St. Thomas (Minn.)

Women's Track & Field

Roster

Adamson, Mallory SO-2
Adrian, Emily SO-2
Anderson, Jalia SO-2
Barton, Carly SR-4
Bassier, Emma JR-3
Bierman, Brielle JR-3
Bordson, Grace SO-2
Brakob, Rose SO-2
Breuckman, Katie SO-2
Bruess, Sarah SO-2
Clarke, Molly SO-2
Dammann, Morgan SO-2
Davis, Madeline JR-3
Duffy, Lily FR-1
Eischens, Laura JR-3
Fahnlander, Taylor SR-4
Fossum, Alex SR-4
Garvin, Elise SO-2
Gates, Genevieve JR-3
Giefer, Julia JR-3
Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3
Gossfeld, Megan JR-3
Graham, Olivia SR-4
Hedlund, Kate SO-2
Hegedus, Catherine SO-2
Helstad, Hannah JR-3
Henkemeyer, Ellie SR-4
Howk, Michaela FR-1
Huyett, Kara JR-3
Janto, Kayla SR-4
Kintop, Natalie SR-4
Kretlow, Steph FR-1
Lange, Libbie SR-4
Launder, Jenny SO-2
Loeslie, Grace SO-2
Lundgren, Claudia FR-1
Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2
Marsh, Melissa JR-3
Marti, Alaina FR-1
Maruska, Maddie RS/Una
Matzoll, Amber SO-2
McFerson, Matilda FR-1
McGivern, Bridget SR-4
Mellin, Allison SR-4
Mellin, Samantha FR-1
Murdock, Cara FR-1
Murray, Katie JR-3
Nelson, Kirsten FR-1
Ness, Sara FR-1
Novak, Kendall SO-2
Olson, Erica FR-1
Quandt, Taylor SO-2
Roach, Helen SO-2
Rohlf, Christine SO-2
Rowland, Ellie SR-4
Russell, Elizabeth SR-4
Ryan, Caitie SO-2
Schmitt, Bridget SO-2
Schoenfelder, Rebecca SO-2
Schwartz, Megan FR-1
Seidel, Rachel FR-1
Severson, Sidney SO-2
Sifferle, Jordan FR-1
Simones, Victoria SR-4
Smith, Anna FR-1
Smith, Keely JR-3
Tekippe, Nicole FR-1
Terhaar, Mariah FR-1
Walz, Jenny JR-3
Watry, Kate SO-2
Wilkin, Becca FR-1
Williams, Grace FR-1
Wilson, Lena FR-1
Wise, Michelle SO-2
Zahhos, Maria JR-3

Latest Results

03/10 - 03/11/17 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/04/17 Pointer Final Qualifier
03/03/17 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet
02/23 - 02/25/17 MIAC Indoor Championships
02/18/17 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
02/18/17 Parents Day Open
02/17/17 Snowshoe Open
02/10/17 The Showcase
02/04/17 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
02/03/17 Hamster Invitational
02/03 - 02/04/17 Wartburg Indoor Select
01/27 - 01/28/17 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
01/27/17 St. Olaf Quad
01/20/17 St. Thomas Invite
01/13/17 The Opener
11/19/16 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
11/12/16 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
10/29/16 MIAC Championships
10/15/16 Inter-Regional Rumble 2016
10/15/16 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
10/15/16 UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
10/08/16 St. Kates Invite
10/01/16 Running of the Cows
10/01/16 Louisville Classic
09/24/16 ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL
09/15/16 Summit Cup
09/09/16 Falcon Invitational
09/03/16 Crown College Invite
05/26 - 05/28/16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/19/16 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
05/13 - 05/14/16 MIAC Outdoor Championships
05/07/16 Meet of Saints
05/07/16 Meet of the UnSaintly
05/05 - 05/06/16 MIAC Multis
05/04/16 Tommie Twilight
04/30/16 Drake Alternative
04/30/16 Macalester Janis Rider Meet
04/28/16 Macalester Bolstorff Twilight Meet
04/28 - 04/30/16 Penn Relays
04/27 - 04/30/16 2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/23/16 Carleton Relays
04/22/16 St. Olaf Manitou Classic
04/21 - 04/22/16 Phil Esten Challenge
04/16/16 Holst Invitational
04/15 - 04/16/16 Beach Invitational
04/14/16 Tomcat Twilight
04/14 - 04/15/16 Bryan Clay Invitational
04/14 - 04/16/16 Mt. SAC Relays
04/10 - 04/11/16 SJU Decathlon
04/10 - 04/11/16 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational
04/03/16 Hamline Invitational

Top Marks

There are no performances for this season.