WIS.-EAU CLAIRE

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

TOP MARKS

EVENT ATHLETE/SQUAD YEAR TIME/MARK
60 Munn, KJ SR-4 7.11
200 Munn, KJ SR-4 22.34
400 Munn, KJ SR-4 49.71
600 Schwoerer, Dietrich JR-3 1:24.69
800 Lueck, Kyler SR-4 1:50.05
1000 Stegeman, Mitch FR-1 2:52.66
Mile Petri, Jake JR-3 4:17.67
3000 Dolan, Connor JR-3 8:44.25
5000 Haffner, Brett SO-2 15:07.31
60H Cooper, Dylan SR-4 8.17
4x400 Hun. Henk , Ari. Skifstad , Jor. Lijewski , KJ. Munn   3:17.45
HJ Weaver, Marcus FR-1 2.02m
PV Cooper, Dylan SR-4 4.65m
LJ Lembke, Adam JR-3 6.90m
TJ Lui, TJ JR-3 14.02m
SP Boehlen, Alex FR-1 16.49m
WT Anderson, Chris JR-3 17.64m
Hep Cooper, Dylan SR-4 5325

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Feb 22, 2020 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 14-15, 2020 Iowa State Classic
Feb 14, 2020 The Showcase
Feb 8, 2020 Big Dawg Invitational
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020 Warren Bowlus
Jan 25, 2020 WIAC Tri
Nov 23, 2019 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2019 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 8, 2019 Saga Cup
Nov 2, 2019 WIAC Conference Championships
Oct 25, 2019 UW-Eau Claire City Wells 5K
Oct 19, 2019 Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Oct 4, 2019 Blugold Invitational
Sep 21, 2019 St. Olaf Invitational
Sep 7, 2019 UW-Eau Claire Alumni
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2019 Augustana Midwest Twilight
May 16, 2019 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse
May 10, 2019 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse
May 9-10, 2019 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 3-4, 2019 Meet of The UnSaintly
May 3-4, 2019 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2019 Saint Mary's Open
Apr 24-27, 2019 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 18-19, 2019 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 13, 2019 UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 6, 2019 Ashton May Invitational
Mar 30, 2019 Viking Olympics
Mar 30, 2019 Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 29-30, 2019 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams)
Mar 29-30, 2019 Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2019 Savannah State Twilight
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2019 Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 1-2, 2019 Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 1, 2019 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Feb 22-23, 2019 WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2019 Titan Challenge
Feb 8, 2019 St. Thomas Showcase
Feb 2, 2019 Pointer Invitational
Feb 1, 2019 Hamster Invitational
Jan 25-26, 2019 Warren Bowlus
Jan 19, 2019 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2018 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2018 Saga Cup
Oct 27, 2018 WIAC Conference Championships
Oct 19, 2018 UW Eau Claire City Wells
Oct 13, 2018 KollegeTown Pre National Meet
Sep 28, 2018 Blugold Invitational
Sep 15, 2018 Augsburg Invitational