WIS.-EAU CLAIRE

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Agrimson, Ashley SR-4
Armstrong, Riley SO-2
Behling, Gina JR-3
Best, Megan SO-2
Blagdon, Haley FR-1
Boxum, Anna SR-4
Browne, Isabelle FR-1
Budiac, Ireland FR-1
Campbell, Rosalie SR-4
Canavera, Autumn FR-1
Cisewski, Lizzy SR-4
Dahl, Morgan FR-1
Drangstveit, Emma SR-4
Egli, Anna JR-3
Ehmke, Haley FR-1
Eiers, Cassidy JR-3
Esch, Allison FR-1
Falk, Cait JR-3
Faris, Katie JR-3
Fleeharty, Ayden SO-2
Fobbe, Catie JR-3
Forman, Christi FR-1
Galloway, Liz SR-4
Gland, Clara FR-1
Gosseck-McNeal, Rosemary FR-1
Hackett, Sydney FR-1
Hansen, Megan SO-2
Hemenway, Abby FR-1
Herman, Kari FR-1
Hirsch, Michelle JR-3
Hoffman, Jenna SO-2
Huestis, Natalie FR-1
Huggett, Alanna JR-3
Imhoff, Bailey FR-1
Jansen, Abby FR-1
Jensen, Morgan FR-1
Johannsen, Jaryn FR-1
Jones, Teagan FR-1
Judd, Kylie SO-2
Kachurik, Ashley SO-2
Karls, Julia SO-2
Kautz, Jane SO-2
Keena, Lizzy SR-4
Kemstra, Jessica FR-1
King, Kassie JR-3
Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3
Koepke, Tara FR-1
Kolarik, Madeleine FR-1
Kolb, Emily FR-1
Kordus, Gianna FR-1
Krueger, Kayla SO-2
Lamack, Hannah SR-4
Landry, Morgan JR-3
Lauritzen, Addy FR-1
Lerdall, Annika SO-2
Lewis, Abby SO-2
Long, Naomi JR-3
Manoleff, Sarah FR-1
Mella, Gabi FR-1
Mielke, MaKayla SR-4
Monfils, Teagan SR-4
Munos, Marin SR-4
Neumann, Cameo FR-1
Pearson, Lillian FR-1
Pedelty, Laura SO-2
Petersen, Jeni FR-1
Pilon, Sam FR-1
Prestholdt, Carissa FR-1
Purrington, Lindsey FR-1
Ranke, Kiresten FR-1
Schierenbeck, Hannah FR-1
Schrierenbeck, Hannah SO-2
Schueth, Anna SO-2
Scott, Jordan FR-1
Sellen, Kailee FR-1
Semerad, Gabby SO-2
Severson, Audrey SO-2
Shult, Carolyn SO-2
Springer, Kristi SR-4
Stordahl, Rayna FR-1
Syverson, Alaina SR-4
Tess, Ann FR-1
Trzebiatowski, Jenna FR-1
Versey, Nadia FR-1
Waldhauser, Bailey SR-4
Wallace, Megan SR-4
Washbusch, Lucy SO-2
Weber, Carly FR-1
Weiker, Allison JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
Mar 6-7, 2020 Wartburg Qualifier
Feb 28-29, 2020 WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2020 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 14-15, 2020 Iowa State Classic
Feb 14, 2020 The Showcase
Feb 8, 2020 Big Dawg Invitational
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020 Warren Bowlus
Jan 25, 2020 WIAC Tri
Nov 23, 2019 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2019 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 8, 2019 Saga Cup
Nov 2, 2019 WIAC Conference Championships
Oct 25, 2019 UW-Eau Claire City Wells 5K
Oct 19, 2019 Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Oct 4, 2019 Blugold Invitational
Sep 21, 2019 St. Olaf Invitational
Sep 7, 2019 UW-Eau Claire Alumni
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2019 Augustana Midwest Twilight
May 16, 2019 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse
May 10, 2019 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse
May 9-10, 2019 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
May 3-4, 2019 Meet of The UnSaintly
May 3-4, 2019 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2019 Saint Mary's Open
Apr 24-27, 2019 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 18-19, 2019 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 13, 2019 UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 6, 2019 Ashton May Invitational
Mar 30, 2019 Viking Olympics
Mar 30, 2019 Washington University St. Louis Invite
Mar 29-30, 2019 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (collegiate teams)
Mar 29-30, 2019 Emory Classic
Mar 27, 2019 Savannah State Twilight
Mar 8-9, 2019 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2019 Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 1-2, 2019 Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 1, 2019 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Feb 22-23, 2019 WIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2019 Titan Challenge
Feb 8, 2019 St. Thomas Showcase
Feb 2, 2019 Pointer Invitational
Feb 1, 2019 Hamster Invitational
Jan 25-26, 2019 Warren Bowlus
Jan 19, 2019 Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri
Nov 17, 2018 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 10, 2018 NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 2, 2018 Saga Cup
Oct 27, 2018 WIAC Conference Championships
Oct 19, 2018 UW Eau Claire City Wells
Oct 13, 2018 KollegeTown Pre National Meet