Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2024)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2023)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2022)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2020)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2019)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2018)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2017)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2016)
Metro Atlantic (MACC) Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2015)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2014)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2013)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List (2012)
MAAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC) Indoor (2011)
MAAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC) Indoor (2010)
Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference (MAAC) Indoor (2009)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Canisius
Fairfield
Iona
Manhattan
Marist
Monmouth
Niagara
Quinnipiac
Rider
Siena
St. Peter's
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adamcik, Erik (M) - Rider
Adamo, Nicholas (M) - Manhattan
Adamovics, Andy (M) - Iona
Adams, Tyree (M) - Rider
Adeyombo, Taofik (M) - Manhattan
Adkisson, Stephen (M) - Monmouth
Ahmed, Aziza (F) - Monmouth
Allen, Brandon (M) - Iona
Alleyne, Justin (M) - Manhattan
Amaefule, Adaeze (F) - Monmouth
Amo, Ferguson (M) - Manhattan
Anderson, Erik (M) - Monmouth
Anderson, Jacqueline (F) - St. Peter's
Andrade, Cesia (F) - Manhattan
Andretta, Troy (M) - Monmouth
Aneke, Kene (M) - St. Peter's
Antolos, Jeffrey (M) - Canisius
Anvelt, Michael (M) - Canisius
Anyam, Aondofa (M) - St. Peter's
Arndt, Madison (F) - Manhattan
Asamoah, Wilfred (M) - Rider
Asaro, Charlie (M) - Marist
Asaro, Danielle (F) - Marist
Ashe, Niamh (F) - Quinnipiac
Atkins, Morgan (F) - Canisius
Atkinson, Anastasia (F) - Monmouth
Auchmoody, Jade (F) - Canisius
Averill, Shannon (F) - Monmouth
Avery, Kate (F) - Iona
Babb, Jarrek (M) - St. Peter's
Baig, Saad (M) - Marist
Baker, Abby (F) - Monmouth
Baker, Nia (F) - Quinnipiac
Baker, Rachael (F) - Monmouth
Ball, James (M) - Marist
Ball, Jessica (F) - Monmouth
Barbaro, Christina (F) - Quinnipiac
Barry, Killian (M) - Manhattan
Bauer, Shannon (F) - Siena
Baxter, Juan (M) - Rider
Beckley, Rachele (F) - Manhattan
Bedwell, Kylie (F) - Niagara
Belay, Danniel (M) - Rider
Bencivenga, Nick (M) - Rider
Bender, Gabe (M) - Canisius
Bender, Jordan (M) - Niagara
Bengtson, Lina (F) - Manhattan
Bernstein, Taylor (M) - Monmouth
Bertholf, Caroline (F) - Siena
Berzal, Zach (M) - Marist
Beyer, Emily (F) - Monmouth
Beyer, Shane (M) - Manhattan
Bitzas, Austin (M) - Siena
Blackwood, Alli (F) - St. Peter's
Blajeski, Nicholas (M) - Manhattan
Bleichert, Dominica (F) - Siena
Blume, Johanna (F) - Rider
Bonaro, Tom (M) - Manhattan
Borek, Jon (M) - Niagara
Bowen, Khari (M) - Monmouth
Boyd, Ben (M) - Monmouth
Bozovicar, Irenej (M) - Manhattan
Brand, Juliann (F) - Rider
Bravo, Caitlin (F) - Iona
Brewer, Tori (F) - Rider
Brower, Eric (M) - Siena
Brown, Amber (F) - Monmouth
Brown, Ron (M) - Monmouth
Brown, Wellington (M) - St. Peter's
Brucher, Breanna (F) - Manhattan
Bryant, Kyle (M) - Rider
Bubb, Thomas (M) - Manhattan
Bunce, Jacqueline (F) - Marist
Buttigieg, Bryan (M) - Marist
Byrne, Jake (M) - Iona
Caballero, Chelsea (F) - Niagara
Cadet, Kathy Ann (F) - Manhattan
Cafaro, Joe (M) - Marist
Cajou, Jennifer (F) - St. Peter's
Cambiasaca, Ashley (F) - Fairfield
Camp, Garrett (M) - Rider
Campbell, Tracy (F) - Quinnipiac
Capwell, Dylan (M) - Monmouth
Cardoso, Kylie (F) - Quinnipiac
Carey, David (M) - Canisius
Carey, Sami (F) - Fairfield
Carle, Ashley (F) - Quinnipiac
Carlton, Alivia (F) - Monmouth
Caron, Alyson (F) - Quinnipiac
Carson, Taylor (M) - Monmouth
Carter, Alex (M) - Iona
Cartwright, Courtney (F) - Marist
Caso, Jessica (F) - Quinnipiac
Cassidy, Tara-Rose (F) - Quinnipiac
Chadwick, Daria (F) - Rider
Chantry, Stephen (M) - Manhattan
Chaplen, Cameron (F) - Quinnipiac
Chapman, Paige (F) - Manhattan
Chase, Livia (F) - Canisius
Chavis, Malcolm (M) - Monmouth
Chodak, Elizabeth (F) - Canisius
Christian, Mariah (F) - Marist
Civatte, William (M) - Monmouth
Clarke, Hayden (M) - Manhattan
Clarke, Joe (M) - Rider
Clarke, Naomi (F) - Rider
Clarke, Rosie (F) - Iona
Clements, Kieran (M) - Iona
Coakley, McKenna (F) - Monmouth
Colacci, Jenna (F) - Monmouth
Colasurdo, Anthony (M) - Manhattan
Colon, Erica (F) - St. Peter's
Conforti, Frank (M) - Monmouth
Constantine, Kaleigh (F) - Iona
Cooper, Lennon (F) - Monmouth
Copeland, Chandler (F) - St. Peter's
Copley, Brendan (M) - Quinnipiac
Cornell, Evan (M) - Rider
Cornine, Nicholas (M) - Siena
Correia, Danielle (F) - St. Peter's
Coughlin, Christine (F) - Marist
Coy, Andrew (M) - Canisius
Craig, Danisha (F) - Marist
Cramer, Rachael (F) - Quinnipiac
Crimmins, Maureen (F) - Fairfield
Cruickshank, Danielle (F) - Monmouth
Culmer, Kaela (F) - St. Peter's
Cunningham, Hakim (M) - Marist
Cupp, Jenna (F) - Monmouth
Czaja, Staci (F) - Canisius
D'Agostino, Domenick (M) - Monmouth
Da Silva, Gabriel (M) - Iona
Daly, Sam (M) - Fairfield
Darlington, Tommy (M) - Monmouth
Dashnaw, Chad (M) - Siena
Dautruche, Vanessa (F) - Monmouth
Davis, Ashe (F) - St. Peter's
Davis, Taylor (M) - Siena
DeAngelis, Mike (M) - Manhattan
DeBlock, Keith (M) - Fairfield
Dee, Liam (M) - Iona
DeFranco, Anthony (M) - Rider
DeFroscia, Phil (M) - Rider
Del Bene, Gabby (F) - Iona
Delices, Marlene (F) - Iona
Dellicarri, Allison (F) - Marist
Dentino, Anthony (M) - Rider
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (M) - Manhattan
Desil, Karl (M) - St. Peter's
Dextradeur, Thomas (M) - Quinnipiac
Dillon, Ben (M) - Monmouth
Dimock, Spencer (M) - Monmouth
Doherty, Alex (M) - Quinnipiac
Dorielan, Gadimi (M) - St. Peter's
Dove, John (M) - Manhattan
Doyle, Brendan (M) - Niagara
Doyle, Maggie (F) - Niagara
Driver, Nia (F) - Monmouth
Dufresne, Richard (M) - Rider
Duggan, Will (M) - Marist
Dupree, Ahmier (M) - Monmouth
Durso, Jaime (F) - Marist
Edsall, Brian (M) - Marist
Edwards, Ashley (F) - Rider
Edwards, Darien (M) - Rider
Edwards, Matt (M) - Marist
Ellougani, Sami (M) - Marist
Elola, Aicha (F) - St. Peter's
Engelberger, Sydney (F) - Monmouth
English, James (M) - Monmouth
Eriksson, Dennis (M) - Manhattan
Espiritu, Kurt (M) - St. Peter's
Fairlee, Travis (M) - Siena
Fasano, Amanda (F) - Monmouth
Faust, Christina (F) - Quinnipiac
Fearon, Dylan (M) - Quinnipiac
Feeney, Madeleine (F) - St. Peter's
Fellin, Erica (F) - Iona
Ferguson, Geordan (M) - Monmouth
Ferreri, Catherine (F) - Marist
Ferro, Caitlin (F) - Niagara
Fiore, Paolo (M) - Siena
Fisher, Bobby (M) - Monmouth
Fiust-Klink, Shane (M) - Siena
Flanagan, Michael (M) - Fairfield
Flynn, Kerri-Anne (F) - Marist
Fogarty, Sean (M) - Siena
Folacci, Alexandre (M) - Manhattan
Fordyce, Osafi (M) - St. Peter's
Forte, Steven (M) - Manhattan
Fraction, Lexie (F) - Rider
Francis, Tishauna (F) - St. Peter's
Franco, Steven (M) - Rider
Franko, Emily (F) - Marist
Freestone, Brianna (F) - Marist
French, Kevin (M) - Monmouth
Frisina, Carolan (F) - Rider
Frye, Katherine (F) - Monmouth
Fuller, Connor (M) - Monmouth
Gagliardi, Ariana (F) - Rider
Gallagher, Megan (F) - Monmouth
Gambell, Christine (F) - Marist
Gambuti, Megan (F) - Monmouth
Ganz, Melissa (F) - Monmouth
Garcia, Brianne (F) - St. Peter's
Garn, Rachel (F) - Iona
Garner, Shenell (F) - St. Peter's
Garner, Tionna (F) - Monmouth
Garrido, Christian (M) - St. Peter's
Gaye, Michelle (F) - Marist
Gaynor, David (M) - Rider
Gebhard, Robert (M) - Manhattan
Georgia, Nicole (F) - Rider
Gibbs, Tyrell (M) - Monmouth
Gicquel, Clement (M) - Manhattan
Gildea, Shannon (F) - Marist
Gill, Cassandra (F) - Iona
Gillespie, Meaghan (F) - Marist
Ginley, Darby (F) - Quinnipiac
Ginty, Patrick (M) - Marist
Gonzalez, Gustavo (M) - Canisius
Gorberg, Bryn (F) - Marist
Gordon, Andrew (M) - Rider
Gorham, Sean (M) - Iona
Gorman, Kelly (F) - Manhattan
Gould, Annie (F) - Marist
Grabill, Brittany (F) - Quinnipiac
Grace, Jack (M) - Monmouth
Gregor, Dan (M) - Rider
Grenger, Ashley (F) - Monmouth
Grubbs, Sarah (F) - Niagara
Grudev, Nick (M) - Siena
Guerrero, Johannes (M) - St. Peter's
Hall, Anthony (M) - Manhattan
Hallahan, Dylan (M) - Rider
Hampton, Caroline (F) - Niagara
Hand, Kendal (F) - Monmouth
Hanlon, Maggie (F) - Monmouth
Hannafin, Kyle (M) - Marist
Hansen, Danielle (F) - Iona
Harewood, Casey (F) - Monmouth
Harmon, Taylor (F) - Rider
Harrington, Terrance (M) - Manhattan
Harris, Jamie (M) - Rider
Hatala, Bryant (M) - Siena
Hawtin, Melissa (F) - Iona
Hayes, Kaelan (M) - Quinnipiac
Haynes, Ashley (F) - Marist
Heard, Brandon (M) - Marist
Hefnawy, Dean (M) - Manhattan
Helf, Megan (F) - Niagara
Henderson, Raquel (F) - St. Peter's
Hensler, Jake (M) - Marist
Hernandez, Alexandra (F) - Marist
Herndon, Rashawndra (F) - Niagara
Herrera, Carolina (F) - St. Peter's
Herrera, John Paul (M) - St. Peter's
Hershman, Alex (M) - Monmouth
Hester, Alicia (F) - Monmouth
Heubner, Kyle (M) - Marist
Hibbard, Giovanna (F) - Niagara
Hickey, Patrick (M) - Marist
Higgins, Lamont (M) - Rider
Hoeller, Marc Stefan (M) - Manhattan
Holder, Natalie (F) - Iona
Horberg, Andrew (M) - Rider
Horner, Jenn (F) - Marist
Horschig, Doreen (F) - Manhattan
Horton, Kristopher (M) - Monmouth
Huggins-Filozof, Graham (M) - Monmouth
Hummel, Madeline (F) - Rider
Iacono, Cassandra (F) - Marist
Iannarelli, Zachary (M) - Monmouth
Innocent, Ariel (M) - St. Peter's
Isekenegbe, Antoniette (F) - Monmouth
Jackson, Johnathan (M) - Rider
Jameson, Tara (F) - Iona
Jaquith, Olivia (F) - Marist
Jarvis, Nadia (F) - Quinnipiac
Jefferson, Daniel (M) - Monmouth
Jefferson, Devon (M) - Rider
Jendzejec, Kolbe (M) - Iona
Jensen, Danika (F) - Iona
Joerg, Emily (F) - Quinnipiac
Johnson, Destiny (F) - Niagara
Johnson, Deysha (F) - Canisius
Johnson, Emma (F) - Quinnipiac
Johnson, Ieshawn (M) - St. Peter's
Johnson, Spencer (M) - Marist
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Monmouth
Johnson, Tim (M) - Marist
Jordon, Travis (M) - Canisius
Joseph, Anfernee (M) - Rider
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer (M) - Manhattan
Kahana, Eric (M) - Monmouth
Karras, Dakota (F) - Rider
Kaufmann, Bradley (M) - Rider
Keene, Haley (F) - Canisius
Kelly, Brandon (M) - St. Peter's
Ketchum, Kristina (F) - Quinnipiac
Khalid, Salman (M) - Rider
King, Xavier (M) - Iona
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin (M) - Monmouth
Kirsty, Robert (M) - Iona
Kirui, Gilbert (M) - Iona
Kleinmann, Amanda (F) - Rider
Klien, Katharina (F) - Manhattan
Klos, Nathan (M) - Canisius
Knipper, Jon (M) - Rider
Kochanek, Reed (M) - Iona
Kontos, Nick (M) - Rider
Kowalsky, Andrew (M) - Iona
Kozak, Mickey (M) - Fairfield
Kullerkupp, Lauren (F) - Niagara
Kutu-Akoi, Domoah (F) - Monmouth
Labb, Noel (F) - Monmouth
Lachman, Nickolaus (M) - Iona
Lake, Derek (M) - Rider
Lambert, Colton (M) - Monmouth
Lancto, Kristen (F) - Siena
Langille, Andrew (M) - Monmouth
Lappas, Olivia (F) - Marist
Lascelles, Jermaine (M) - St. Peter's
Laspada, Nick (M) - Monmouth
Lavin, Shannon (F) - Fairfield
Lawler, Maggie (F) - Niagara
Leader, Casey (F) - Niagara
Leavitt, Danielle (F) - Monmouth
Lee, Jessica (F) - Quinnipiac
Lee, Johnny (M) - Marist
Lehman, Dan (M) - Fairfield
Leight, Alex (M) - Monmouth
Lester, Kevin (M) - Monmouth
Levengood, Tyler (F) - Niagara
Lewis, Devon (M) - Monmouth
Lewis, Melanie (F) - Monmouth
Liang, Kyle (M) - Quinnipiac
Licursi, Kristi (F) - Marist
Liederbach, Freddie (M) - Niagara
Lindenbaum, Alyssa (F) - St. Peter's
Littlejohn, Nesta (M) - Manhattan
Litzell, Love (M) - Manhattan
Lombardo, Stephanie (F) - Rider
Lundin, Victoria (F) - St. Peter's
Lungarini, Nate (M) - Marist
Luparello, Bianca (F) - Marist
Lupinetti, Lilly (F) - Niagara
Lynch, Kathleen (F) - Rider
MacFarlane, Christie (F) - Siena
Maguire, Jessica (F) - Monmouth
Mainente, Nicole (F) - Manhattan
Malanga, Brie (F) - Niagara
Malespina, John (M) - Monmouth
Maloy, Chad (M) - Canisius
Manalastas, Samantha (F) - Manhattan
Mannion, Spencer (M) - Quinnipiac
Mannion, Tyler (M) - Quinnipiac
Marcano, Mike (M) - St. Peter's
Marcelin, Amanda (F) - St. Peter's
Marini, Joseph (M) - Monmouth
Marino, Taylor (F) - Canisius
Marshall, Selena (F) - St. Peter's
Martello, Joe (M) - Manhattan
Martin, George (M) - Monmouth
Martino, Daniele (F) - Iona
Masterson, Tracey (F) - Monmouth
Mateescu, Nicolette (F) - Rider
McAlary, Connor (M) - Quinnipiac
McBride, Monique (F) - Niagara
McCahill, Alexandra (F) - Marist
McClellan, Thomas (M) - Iona
McClinton, Bobby (M) - St. Peter's
McDonald, Dean (M) - Monmouth
McDonald, Lauren (F) - Monmouth
McDonough, Conor (M) - Manhattan
McEwan, Izaiah (M) - St. Peter's
McGarrity, Megan (F) - Rider
McKenna, Kara (F) - Iona
McKeon, Molly (F) - Monmouth
McKinnon, Kimberly (F) - Monmouth
McLaughlin, Tom (M) - Rider
Mears, Jennifer (F) - Quinnipiac
Mengue Mvomo, Manuela (F) - Manhattan
Menocal, Gus (M) - Manhattan
Mensher, Matthew (M) - Quinnipiac
Mercado, Jose (M) - St. Peter's
Merdan, Mohamed (M) - St. Peter's
Merkel, Mackenzie (F) - Quinnipiac
Miller, Chartt (M) - Iona
Miller, Joe (M) - Marist
Miller, Nick (M) - Siena
Mills, Anthony (M) - Rider
Minges, Jenna (F) - Niagara
Miskel, Victoria (F) - Monmouth
Moffatt, Alexandra (F) - St. Peter's
Molloy, Charlotte (F) - Fairfield
Montavon, Kiara (F) - Manhattan
Morrell, Erin (F) - Siena
Morrison, Cleopatra (F) - Rider
Morrison, Steven (M) - Marist
Morrissette, Sarah (F) - Fairfield
Morton, Stefan (M) - Marist
Mosel, Dietrich (M) - Marist
Motschmann, Johannes (M) - Iona
Moxey, Trevell (M) - Manhattan
Mueller, Taylor (F) - Marist
Mulqueen, Sean (M) - Rider
Murphy, Corey (M) - Monmouth
Murphy, Kayla (F) - Niagara
Myrtil, Abdias (M) - Manhattan
Myrtil, Deborah (F) - St. Peter's
Nabadduka, Medinah (F) - Quinnipiac
Nash, Kelly (F) - Marist
Naughton, Alexandra (F) - Iona
Needham, Chelsea (F) - Siena
Nelson, Mathew (M) - Monmouth
Nesi, Nicki (F) - Marist
Nicholes, Georgie (F) - St. Peter's
Niederpruem, Catherine (F) - Canisius
Norcross, Chris (M) - Monmouth
Novo, Roxy (F) - Marist
O'Brien, Kevin (M) - Manhattan
O'Donoghue, Brendan (M) - Manhattan
O'Dowd, Mike (M) - Iona
O'Hehir, Shannon (F) - Iona
O'Meara, Mary Kate (F) - Quinnipiac
Okereke, Kennisha (F) - Monmouth
olaya, kevin (M) - St. Peter's
Olsen, Andrea (F) - Monmouth
Orfano, Aly (F) - Niagara
Orlando, Chris (M) - Manhattan
Orlowski, Nick (M) - Niagara
Ostolozaga, Grace (F) - Manhattan
Paduani, David (M) - Rider
Paige-Rispoli, Arrane (M) - Canisius
Papa, Brittany (F) - Monmouth
Paratore, Amanda (F) - Canisius
Parsley, Nolan (M) - Fairfield
Patel, Akash (M) - Manhattan
Patrick Jr., Christin (M) - Rider
Paul, Savio (M) - Manhattan
Penn, Chelsea (F) - Monmouth
Peper, Lizzy (F) - Marist
Perez, Omar (M) - Marist
Perilli, Tera (F) - Niagara
Perrier, Gregory (M) - Manhattan
Petrie, Katy (F) - Quinnipiac
Pettit, Brandi (F) - Canisius
Pfrommer, Leah (F) - Quinnipiac
Phillips, Anna (F) - Canisius
Phillips, Anna (F) - Canisius
Piazza, Brianna (F) - Monmouth
Pierre, Angel (F) - Iona
Pinheiro, Nkeka (F) - St. Peter's
Pinnock, Neil (M) - Manhattan
Pinnola, Mike (M) - Rider
Piscatelli, Steven (M) - Fairfield
Pisciotta, Bonnie (F) - Quinnipiac
Pluhowski, Matt (M) - Manhattan
Poccia, Nina (F) - Monmouth
Pocesta, Blerim (M) - Manhattan
Pohl, Charlene (F) - Manhattan
Pokorney, Siobhan (F) - Marist
Poland, Tyler (M) - Monmouth
Pond, Matt (M) - Niagara
Porter, Marissa (F) - Marist
Pozo, Andrew (M) - Rider
Prater, David (M) - Rider
Presley, Jamel (M) - St. Peter's
Price, Kimberly (F) - Monmouth
Przybocki, Meredith (F) - St. Peter's
Quackenbush, Tom (M) - Manhattan
Quigley, Fallon (F) - Marist
Ragan, Phillip (M) - Manhattan
Raseman, Quinn (M) - Iona
Rebecchi, Bernard (M) - Monmouth
Reese, Kelsey (F) - Monmouth
Reid, Cori (F) - Quinnipiac
Reilly, Conor (M) - Manhattan
Reubel, Christopher (M) - Rider
Ridgeway, Jeannette (F) - Iona
Ritter, Emily (F) - Rider
Rizzo, Steven (M) - Marist
Roach, Cooper (M) - Canisius
Roadside, Dustin (M) - Monmouth
Robbins, Marissa (F) - Manhattan
Roberts Johnson, Damier (M) - St. Peter's
Roberts, Kaleigh (F) - Quinnipiac
Roberts, Miranda (F) - Rider
Robinson, Jenna (F) - Marist
Robinson, Milagros (F) - St. Peter's
robinson, tia (F) - Niagara
Roche, Mackenzie (F) - Monmouth
Roda, Alexa (F) - Manhattan
Rodgers-Erickson, Kristen (F) - Monmouth
Rokoszak, Andrew (M) - Marist
Roones, Stephanie (F) - Monmouth
Root, Brennan (M) - Canisius
Ropes, Charlie (M) - Marist
Rosales, Monica (F) - St. Peter's
Rosenberger, Olivia (F) - Rider
Rossi, Alexa (F) - Iona
Ruskan, Jake (M) - Fairfield
Russo, Kelly (F) - Siena
Rynkowski, Patrick (M) - Marist
Samuels, Shameal (F) - Quinnipiac
Sanchez, William (M) - St. Peter's
Sandoli, Christopher (M) - Manhattan
Sandvig, Karoline (F) - Rider
Santarsiero, Vincent (M) - Monmouth
Santiago, Alexia (F) - Marist
Santora, Alex (F) - Rider
Sauer, Sam (F) - Niagara
Sauvageau, Chris (M) - Canisius
Savage, Chelsea (F) - Quinnipiac
Scheriff, Jessica (F) - Iona
Schiffhauer, Mara (F) - Marist
Schnitter, Joe (M) - Canisius
Schutsky, Adam (M) - Rider
Schwartz, Kim (F) - Marist
Schwarz, Tyler (M) - Marist
Sciuto, Nicholas (M) - Iona
Segreto, Frank (M) - Fairfield
Sericolo, Sydney (F) - Siena
Sexton, Kerri (F) - Iona
Shea, Patrick (M) - Fairfield
Shodai, Alex (M) - Iona
Shuler, Shabazz (M) - Rider
Siegel, Josh (M) - Marist
Simons, Alea (F) - Quinnipiac
Singleton, Josh (M) - Fairfield
Skordynski, Mara (F) - Niagara
Slate, Ben (M) - Niagara
Smith, Damali (F) - Rider
Smith, Hasaana (F) - St. Peter's
Smith, Kaitlyn (F) - Manhattan
Snyder, Galen (M) - Canisius
Soja, Jessica (F) - Quinnipiac
Solda, Chris (M) - Monmouth
Solujich, George (M) - Rider
Solviletti, Janelle (F) - Marist
Sosoo, Bryan (M) - Monmouth
Sparacino, Stephanie (F) - Monmouth
Stabile, Rebecca (F) - Quinnipiac
Stallings, William (M) - Manhattan
Stango, Christie (F) - Rider
Sticca, Marianna (F) - Iona
Sturts, Casey (F) - Monmouth
Stuver, Alexander (M) - Canisius
Sullivan, Carlin (F) - Canisius
Sullivan, Kalen (M) - Iona
Sullivan, Kevin (M) - Monmouth
Summers, Tiara (F) - Niagara
Summonte, Kevin (M) - Monmouth
Svoboda, Ursula (F) - Siena
Szwetkowski, Connor (M) - Rider
Tario, Andrew (M) - Iona
Taylor, Lexie (F) - Rider
Taylor, Nestor (M) - Marist
Thomas, Jalen (M) - Rider
Thrunk, Taylor (F) - Monmouth
Tommaso, Nick (M) - Manhattan
Toner, Zach (M) - Marist
Torrell, Zach (M) - Monmouth
Torres-Martinez, Rudy (M) - Iona
Traina, Lauren (F) - Marist
Traub, Kristen (F) - Marist
Trautwein, Casey (M) - Monmouth
Turek, Janie (F) - Manhattan
Ubriaco, Otis (M) - Iona
Ulrich, Kristen (F) - Quinnipiac
Valentino, Mark (M) - Marist
Valle, Lauren (F) - Manhattan
Valley, Dexter (M) - St. Peter's
Van Buskirk, Shaun (M) - Siena
Van Leeuwen, Tyler (M) - Niagara
Vandermoelen, Nicholas (M) - Marist
Veron, Katey (F) - Quinnipiac
Vess, Brianne (F) - Marist
Vezza, Gabriella (F) - Fairfield
Vicari, Paige (F) - St. Peter's
Vicini, Joe (M) - Rider
Vickers, Stephanie (F) - Fairfield
Virginia, Haylie (F) - Canisius
Vogt, Liam (M) - Monmouth
Vuono, Mark (M) - Marist
Waight, Abby (F) - Quinnipiac
Walker, Jalen (M) - Monmouth
Walker, Macey (F) - Canisius
Wallace, Jamie (F) - Canisius
Wallace, Jenna (F) - Canisius
Wallace, Tim (M) - Canisius
Walshak, Ken (M) - Marist
Wasserman, Elizabeth (F) - Marist
Weaver, Lance (M) - St. Peter's
Weekes, Maddessen (F) - Manhattan
Weeks, Molly (F) - Marist
Wehrli, Lydia (F) - Manhattan
Weissenburg, Rachael (F) - Canisius
Welte, Stephanie (F) - Rider
Whalen, Sarah (F) - Quinnipiac
White, Eddie (M) - Marist
Whittingham, Vanessa (F) - St. Peter's
Wightman, Ross (M) - Iona
Wiley, Sarah (F) - Monmouth
Wilks, Charles (M) - Rider
Willi, Ricky (M) - Marist
Willsey, Jacqueline (F) - Fairfield
Wilson, Allie (F) - Monmouth
Wisley, Rachel (F) - Niagara
Wojtech, Zoe (F) - Iona
Wolff, Emily (F) - Quinnipiac
Wood, Julia (F) - Fairfield
Wood, Scott (M) - Rider
Yanni, Anthony (M) - Manhattan
Yargeau, Ian (M) - Canisius
Zilenziger, Claire (F) - Monmouth
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Dec
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dupree, Ahmier
JR-3
Monmouth
10.55
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.2
2
Sosoo, Bryan
FR-1
Monmouth
10.69
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.2
3
Kahana, Eric
JR-3
Monmouth
10.92
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
1.2
4
Marcano, Mike
JR-3
St. Peter's
10.94
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
-0.5
5
Higgins, Lamont
SO-2
Rider
10.95
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
2.6
6
Hall, Anthony
SO-2
Manhattan
10.96
Lions Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
0.4
7
Stallings, William
FR-1
Manhattan
10.98
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
3.1
9
Valley, Dexter
SO-2
St. Peter's
11.14
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
-0.5
10
Shuler, Shabazz
SO-2
Rider
11.16
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
0.4
11
DeFranco, Anthony
SR-4
Rider
11.18
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
1.5
12
Asamoah, Wilfred
SO-2
Rider
11.21
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
1.5
13
Brown, Wellington
JR-3
St. Peter's
11.37
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
0.6
13
Thomas, Jalen
JR-3
Rider
11.37
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
2.9
15
Schwarz, Tyler
SR-4
Marist
11.38
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 26, 2015
3.0
16
Prater, David
SR-4
Rider
11.41
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
1.1
17
Littlejohn, Nesta
FR-1
Manhattan
11.45
Lions Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
-0.8
18
Franco, Steven
FR-1
Rider
11.48
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
0.9
19
Harris, Jamie
FR-1
Rider
11.59
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
0.4
20
Bubb, Thomas
SO-2
Manhattan
11.64
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
2.9
21
Lester, Kevin
JR-3
Monmouth
11.67
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
0.1
22
Cafaro, Joe
SO-2
Marist
11.71
Mathew Vassar Twilight 2015
May 1, 2015
2.7
24
Kelly, Brandon
JR-3
St. Peter's
11.82
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
-1.4
24
Heard, Brandon
FR-1
Marist
11.82
Mathew Vassar Twilight 2015
May 1, 2015
0.5
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stallings, William
FR-1
Manhattan
21.57
UTSA Texas Challenge Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
1.8
2
Myrtil, Abdias
SR-4
Manhattan
21.61
UTSA Texas Challenge Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
1.8
3
Dupree, Ahmier
JR-3
Monmouth
21.67
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
4
Boyd, Ben
SR-4
Monmouth
21.76
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
2.0
5
Kahana, Eric
JR-3
Monmouth
21.96
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
6
Marcano, Mike
JR-3
St. Peter's
22.08
NJIT/Essex Brick City Classic
Apr 26, 2015
1.8
7
Sosoo, Bryan
FR-1
Monmouth
22.14
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.9
8
Higgins, Lamont
SO-2
Rider
22.18
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
9
Valley, Dexter
SO-2
St. Peter's
22.24
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
-0.7
11
Dorielan, Gadimi
FR-1
St. Peter's
22.45
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
12
Reubel, Christopher
FR-1
Rider
22.46
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
13
Lascelles, Jermaine
FR-1
St. Peter's
22.53
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
0.8
14
Presley, Jamel
JR-3
St. Peter's
22.54
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
14
Malespina, John
JR-3
Monmouth
22.54
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
2.8
16
Thomas, Jalen
JR-3
Rider
22.62
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
17
Johnson, Tim
SO-2
Marist
22.78
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
+0.0
18
Littlejohn, Nesta
FR-1
Manhattan
22.87
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
2.3
19
McClinton, Bobby
FR-1
St. Peter's
22.91
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
+0.0
20
Franco, Steven
FR-1
Rider
22.95
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
21
Horberg, Andrew
FR-1
Rider
23.02
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
3.9
22
Lewis, Devon
FR-1
Monmouth
23.05
Princeton Quad Meet
Apr 11, 2015
1.9
23
Schwarz, Tyler
SR-4
Marist
23.09
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
24
Edwards, Matt
SO-2
Marist
23.11
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
3.0
25
Cunningham, Hakim
JR-3
Marist
23.17
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyd, Ben
SR-4
Monmouth
47.45
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Chavis, Malcolm
FR-1
Monmouth
47.55
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
SR-4
Manhattan
47.70
UTSA Texas Challenge Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
4
Lascelles, Jermaine
FR-1
St. Peter's
48.20
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
5
Capwell, Dylan
SO-2
Monmouth
48.95
Princeton Quad Meet
Apr 11, 2015
6
Higgins, Lamont
SO-2
Rider
49.17
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
7
Valley, Dexter
SO-2
St. Peter's
49.20
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
8
Malespina, John
JR-3
Monmouth
49.21
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
9
Reubel, Christopher
FR-1
Rider
49.54
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
10
Alleyne, Justin
SO-2
Manhattan
49.64
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
11
Edwards, Darien
JR-3
Rider
50.00
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
12
Dorielan, Gadimi
FR-1
St. Peter's
50.04
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
13
Ferguson, Geordan
JR-3
Monmouth
50.06
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
14
Sullivan, Kevin
JR-3
Monmouth
50.11
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
15
Joseph, Anfernee
FR-1
Rider
50.26
GCU Last Chance Meet
May 8, 2015
16
Horberg, Andrew
FR-1
Rider
50.32
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
17
DeAngelis, Mike
SO-2
Manhattan
50.68
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
18
Patel, Akash
FR-1
Manhattan
50.74
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
19
Johnson, Tim
SO-2
Marist
50.95
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
20
Langille, Andrew
SR-4
Monmouth
51.06
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
21
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
51.07
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
22
Conforti, Frank
FR-1
Monmouth
51.09
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
23
McClinton, Bobby
FR-1
St. Peter's
51.37
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
24
Kirsty, Robert
FR-1
Iona
51.41
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
25
Dee, Liam
FR-1
Iona
51.46
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 26, 2015
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Capwell, Dylan
SO-2
Monmouth
1:46.70
NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Perrier, Gregory
SR-4
Manhattan
1:49.11
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
4
Jackson, Johnathan
FR-1
Rider
1:50.53
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
5
Weaver, Lance
JR-3
St. Peter's
1:52.69
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
6
Leight, Alex
SR-4
Monmouth
1:53.10
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
7
McLaughlin, Tom
JR-3
Rider
1:53.86
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
8
Morrison, Steven
FR-1
Marist
1:53.97
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
9
Jordon, Travis
SO-2
Canisius
1:54.55
Youngstown St. National Invite
Feb 6, 2015
10
Kochanek, Reed
SR-4
Iona
1:54.77
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
11
D'Agostino, Domenick
JR-3
Monmouth
1:54.96
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
12
Kirsty, Robert
FR-1
Iona
1:55.11
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
12
Edwards, Darien
JR-3
Rider
1:55.11
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
12
Boyd, Ben
SR-4
Monmouth
1:55.11
Wake Forest Open
Mar 20, 2015
15
Da Silva, Gabriel
SO-2
Iona
1:55.25
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
16
Wightman, Ross
SO-2
Iona
1:55.34
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
17
Bonaro, Tom
JR-3
Manhattan
1:55.43
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
18
Joseph, Anfernee
FR-1
Rider
1:55.56
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
19
Roach, Cooper
JR-3
Canisius
1:55.68
Cornell Outdoor Upstate Challenge
Apr 18, 2015
20
Solda, Chris
SR-4
Monmouth
1:56.04
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
21
Bowen, Khari
SR-4
Monmouth
1:56.39
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
22
Dove, John
FR-1
Manhattan
1:56.56
Lions Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
23
Wood, Scott
SO-2
Rider
1:56.57
Phoenix Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
24
King, Xavier
JR-3
Iona
1:56.59
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
25
Lake, Derek
SR-4
Rider
1:56.82
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Chartt
SO-2
Iona
3:46.41
(1)
2015 Armory Track Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
2
Dee, Liam
FR-1
Iona
3:46.68
2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 16, 2015
3
King, Xavier
JR-3
Iona
3:48.44
2015 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1
May 16, 2015
4
Roach, Cooper
JR-3
Canisius
3:49.47
(1)
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
5
Leight, Alex
SR-4
Monmouth
3:49.52
(1)
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
6
Ubriaco, Otis
JR-3
Iona
3:50.46
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
7
Wightman, Ross
SO-2
Iona
3:51.16
(1)
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
8
Kirui, Gilbert
FR-1
Iona
3:51.89
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
9
Allen, Brandon
SO-2
Iona
3:52.35
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
10
D'Agostino, Domenick
JR-3
Monmouth
3:52.97
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
11
Dove, John
FR-1
Manhattan
3:54.12
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
12
Clements, Kieran
JR-3
Iona
3:55.32
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
13
Colasurdo, Anthony
SR-4
Manhattan
3:55.41
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
14
Capwell, Dylan
SO-2
Monmouth
3:55.85
(1)
Lehigh University Angry Birds
Jan 17, 2015
15
Huggins-Filozof, Graham
JR-3
Monmouth
3:57.01
(1)
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
16
Byrne, Jake
JR-3
Iona
3:57.46
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 26, 2015
17
Tario, Andrew
SO-2
Iona
3:57.53
(1)
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
18
Motschmann, Johannes
FR-1
Iona
3:57.58
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
19
Adamovics, Andy
SO-2
Iona
3:57.79
(1)
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
20
McLaughlin, Tom
JR-3
Rider
3:58.65
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
21
Jordon, Travis
JR-3
Canisius
3:58.68
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 25, 2015
22
Carter, Alex
FR-1
Iona
3:59.32
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
23
Antolos, Jeffrey
SO-2
Canisius
3:59.63
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic
Apr 25, 2015
24
Lake, Derek
SR-4
Rider
4:00.14
Lions Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
25
French, Kevin
JR-3
Monmouth
4:00.15
(1)
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
25
Kowalsky, Andrew
JR-3
Iona
4:00.15
(1)
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kirui, Gilbert
FR-1
Iona
14:00.65
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
2
Kowalsky, Andrew
JR-3
Iona
14:16.57
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
3
Tario, Andrew
FR-1
Iona
14:17.77
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
4
Allen, Brandon
SO-2
Iona
14:21.35
Iowa State Classic
Feb 13, 2015
5
Dee, Liam
FR-1
Iona
14:27.26
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
6
Clements, Kieran
JR-3
Iona
14:33.73
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Bowen, Khari
SR-4
Monmouth
14:34.53
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
8
Copley, Brendan
JR-3
Quinnipiac
14:34.55
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
9
O'Dowd, Mike
SR-4
Iona
14:38.15
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
10
Motschmann, Johannes
FR-1
Iona
14:39.06
Iowa State Classic
Feb 13, 2015
11
Walshak, Ken
SR-4
Marist
14:40.29
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
12
Raseman, Quinn
SR-4
Iona
14:41.43
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
13
Antolos, Jeffrey
SO-2
Canisius
14:44.38
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
14
Ubriaco, Otis
JR-3
Iona
14:44.43
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
15
Maloy, Chad
SR-4
Canisius
14:45.64
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
16
Dentino, Anthony
SR-4
Rider
14:53.07
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
17
Adamovics, Andy
SO-2
Iona
14:53.77
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
18
Dillon, Ben
FR-1
Monmouth
14:54.65
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
19
Mannion, Spencer
SR-4
Quinnipiac
14:58.19
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 26, 2015
21
Johnson, Spencer
SO-2
Marist
14:58.45
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
22
Sauvageau, Chris
SR-4
Canisius
14:58.81
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
23
Daly, Sam
SO-2
Fairfield
15:00.81
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
24
Huggins-Filozof, Graham
JR-3
Monmouth
15:06.02
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 7, 2015
25
Anvelt, Michael
JR-3
Canisius
15:07.44
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clements, Kieran
JR-3
Iona
28:57.57
Stanford Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
2
Kirui, Gilbert
FR-1
Iona
29:16.21
Stanford Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
3
Kowalsky, Andrew
JR-3
Iona
29:21.49
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
4
Tario, Andrew
FR-1
Iona
29:56.53
Stanford Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
5
Bowen, Khari
SR-4
Monmouth
30:11.73
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
6
Maloy, Chad
SR-4
Canisius
30:23.40
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
7
Byrne, Jake
JR-3
Iona
30:48.42
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
8
Sauvageau, Chris
SR-4
Canisius
30:52.44
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
9
O'Dowd, Mike
JR-3
Iona
30:54.56
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
10
Dentino, Anthony
SR-4
Rider
30:57.49
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
11
Adamovics, Andy
SO-2
Iona
31:01.62
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
12
Johnson, Spencer
SO-2
Marist
31:03.52
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
13
Copley, Brendan
JR-3
Quinnipiac
31:18.26
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
14
Carter, Alex
FR-1
Iona
31:22.13
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
15
Mosel, Dietrich
FR-1
Marist
31:38.07
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
16
Motschmann, Johannes
FR-1
Iona
31:46.90
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
17
Nelson, Mathew
SO-2
Monmouth
32:29.47
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
18
Rizzo, Steven
FR-1
Marist
32:32.63
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
19
Szwetkowski, Connor
SO-2
Rider
32:46.63
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
20
Darlington, Tommy
SR-4
Monmouth
32:53.07
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
21
Perez, Omar
SO-2
Marist
32:57.98
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
22
Schnitter, Joe
SR-4
Canisius
33:03.70
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
23
Coy, Andrew
SR-4
Canisius
33:26.77
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 11, 2015
24
Cornell, Evan
SR-4
Rider
34:01.19
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
25
Iannarelli, Zachary
JR-3
Monmouth
34:07.22
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Ferguson, Geordan
JR-3
Monmouth
14.45
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
0.8
3
Jefferson, Devon
SO-2
Rider
14.59
Phoenix Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
0.5
3
Presley, Jamel
JR-3
St. Peter's
14.59
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
1.5
5
Cunningham, Hakim
JR-3
Marist
14.66
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
-0.9
6
Patrick Jr., Christin
FR-1
Rider
14.83
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
-2.1
7
Asamoah, Wilfred
SO-2
Rider
14.84
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
-0.9
8
Baxter, Juan
FR-1
Rider
14.98
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
1.9
9
Adkisson, Stephen
JR-3
Monmouth
15.05
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
3.3
10
Eriksson, Dennis
SO-2
Manhattan
15.18
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
2.1
11
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
15.28
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
1.8
13
McEwan, Izaiah
FR-1
St. Peter's
15.52
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
0.6
14
Gibbs, Tyrell
SO-2
Monmouth
16.35
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
-2.1
15
Lester, Kevin
JR-3
Monmouth
16.92
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2015
+0.0
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ferguson, Geordan
JR-3
Monmouth
53.40
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
2
Jefferson, Devon
SO-2
Rider
53.82
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
3
Edwards, Darien
JR-3
Rider
54.26
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
4
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
54.54
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
5
Asamoah, Wilfred
SO-2
Rider
55.41
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Cunningham, Hakim
JR-3
Marist
55.60
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 26, 2015
8
Desil, Karl
SR-4
St. Peter's
56.33
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
9
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer
FR-1
Manhattan
56.56
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
10
Thomas, Jalen
JR-3
Rider
56.93
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
11
Adkisson, Stephen
JR-3
Monmouth
57.82
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
12
Brown, Ron
SR-4
Monmouth
58.92
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
13
Merdan, Mohamed
SR-4
St. Peter's
59.03
NJIT/Essex Brick City Classic
Apr 26, 2015
14
Camp, Garrett
SO-2
Rider
59.26
Lions Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
15
McEwan, Izaiah
FR-1
St. Peter's
59.52
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
16
Cafaro, Joe
SO-2
Marist
1:00.06
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
17
Patrick Jr., Christin
FR-1
Rider
1:01.43
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
18
Presley, Jamel
JR-3
St. Peter's
1:01.85
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
3
Hallahan, Dylan
SR-4
Rider
9:08.91
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
4
Huggins-Filozof, Graham
SO-2
Monmouth
9:10.88
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
5
Kaufmann, Bradley
SO-2
Rider
9:16.59
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
6
Walshak, Ken
SR-4
Marist
9:21.52
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Root, Brennan
FR-1
Canisius
9:22.17
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
8
Valentino, Mark
JR-3
Marist
9:23.01
2015 Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015
9
Fuller, Connor
JR-3
Monmouth
9:28.59
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
10
Darlington, Tommy
SR-4
Monmouth
9:29.34
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
11
Dillon, Ben
FR-1
Monmouth
9:35.54
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
12
Knipper, Jon
JR-3
Rider
9:44.07
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
13
Wightman, Ross
SO-2
Iona
9:49.39
Virginia Challenge
Apr 17, 2015
14
Parsley, Nolan
SO-2
Fairfield
9:50.69
Mark Young Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
15
Shodai, Alex
FR-1
Iona
9:53.88
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
16
Hensler, Jake
SO-2
Marist
9:54.65
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
17
O'Brien, Kevin
SR-4
Manhattan
10:40.57
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
18
Toner, Zach
SO-2
Marist
10:43.01
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 26, 2015
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Monmouth
41.06
Walker
,
Kahana
,
Sosoo
,
Dupree
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
2
Manhattan
42.11
Hall
,
Stallings
,
Derenoncourt
,
Myrtil
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
3
St. Peter's
42.46
Brown
,
Valley
,
Presley
,
Marcano
Charlotte 49er Classic
Mar 19, 2015
4
Marist
43.03
Johnson
,
Schwarz
,
Edwards
,
Cunningham
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
5
Rider
43.15
Asamoah
,
Shuler
,
DeFranco
,
Thomas
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
6
Iona
53.28
Shodai
,
Carter
,
Sciuto
,
Jendzejec
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Manhattan
3:11.20
Derenoncourt
,
Perrier
,
Martello
,
Stallings
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
2
Monmouth
3:12.73
Chavis
,
Capwell
,
Malespina
,
Boyd
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
3
Rider
3:16.68
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
4
St. Peter's
3:23.11
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
5
Marist
3:25.10
Johnson
,
Morrison
,
Lungarini
,
Edwards
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
6
Iona
3:28.93
Kirsty
,
Dee
,
King
,
Sciuto
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Canisius
3:30.38
Youngstown St. National Invite
Feb 6, 2015
8
Niagara
3:35.81
Liederbach
,
Pond
,
Slate
,
Van Leeuwen
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational
Apr 2, 2015
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rider
7:29.33
Jackson
,
Edwards
,
McLaughlin
,
Joseph
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
2
Monmouth
7:32.93
Langille
,
D'Agostino
,
Leight
,
Capwell
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
3
Manhattan
7:47.17
Bonaro
,
Dove
,
Harrington
,
Colasurdo
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
4
Marist
7:49.40
Taylor
,
Morrison
,
Vuono
,
Lungarini
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
5
Canisius
7:49.86
Jordon
,
Roach
,
Stuver
,
Anvelt
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
6
Iona
7:57.56
Dee
,
Raseman
,
Sciuto
,
Jendzejec
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Fairfield
8:07.21
DeBlock
,
Piscatelli
,
Ruskan
,
Segreto
Providence College Friar Invitational
Apr 10, 2015
8
Quinnipiac
8:15.02
Copley
,
Mannion
,
Mensher
,
Dextradeur
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
9
Siena
8:33.59
Fairlee
,
Bitzas
,
Davis
,
Dashnaw
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
10
St. Peter's
9:05.79
Weaver
,
Merdan
,
Guerrero
,
Herrera
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gicquel, Clement
SO-2
Manhattan
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
2
Anderson, Erik
SR-4
Monmouth
2.07m
6' 9.5"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
3
Lascelles, Jermaine
FR-1
St. Peter's
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
3
Patrick Jr., Christin
FR-1
Rider
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Tiger Open (College)
Jan 24, 2015
3
Bryant, Kyle
SO-2
Rider
2.04m
6' 8.25"
Tiger Open (College)
Jan 24, 2015
6
Jefferson, Daniel
SO-2
Monmouth
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2015 Armory Track Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
7
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
7
Brown, Wellington
JR-3
St. Peter's
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
7
Anyam, Aondofa
FR-1
St. Peter's
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
10
Bubb, Thomas
SO-2
Manhattan
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
11
Chavis, Malcolm
FR-1
Monmouth
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
12
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
12
Adams, Tyree
FR-1
Rider
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
14
Folacci, Alexandre
JR-3
Manhattan
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
15
Clarke, Joe
FR-1
Rider
1.73m
5' 8"
TCNJ-Rider Dual
Feb 6, 2015
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paul, Savio
SR-4
Manhattan
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 5, 2014
1
Adamcik, Erik
SO-2
Rider
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
3
DeFranco, Anthony
SR-4
Rider
4.85m
15' 11"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
4
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
4.60m
15' 1"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
5
Fisher, Bobby
SO-2
Monmouth
4.50m
14' 9"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
6
Lambert, Colton
JR-3
Monmouth
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2015
6
Poland, Tyler
JR-3
Monmouth
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Lehigh University Angry Birds
Jan 17, 2015
6
Folacci, Alexandre
JR-3
Manhattan
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
9
Hefnawy, Dean
JR-3
Manhattan
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 5, 2014
10
McDonald, Dean
FR-1
Monmouth
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Rutgers Invitational
Jan 9, 2015
10
Camp, Garrett
SO-2
Rider
4.25m
13' 11.25"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
12
Pluhowski, Matt
JR-3
Manhattan
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
12
Fordyce, Osafi
FR-1
St. Peter's
4.20m
13' 9.25"
20th Annual Monmouth Season Opener
Mar 27, 2015
12
Sandoli, Christopher
SO-2
Manhattan
4.20m
13' 9.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
15
Tommaso, Nick
JR-3
Manhattan
4.05m
13' 3.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
16
Sanchez, William
FR-1
St. Peter's
3.65m
11' 11.75"
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Shuler, Shabazz
SO-2
Rider
7.23m
23' 8.75"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
1.3
2
Gebhard, Robert
JR-3
Manhattan
7.18m
23' 6.75"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
1.6
3
Vogt, Liam
JR-3
Monmouth
7.16m
23' 6"
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2015
1.0
4
Brown, Wellington
JR-3
St. Peter's
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
5
Clarke, Hayden
SO-2
Manhattan
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 5, 2014
+0.0
6
Adams, Tyree
FR-1
Rider
7.05m
23' 1.75"
New Year Invitational (college)
Dec 7, 2014
+0.0
7
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
8
Chavis, Malcolm
FR-1
Monmouth
6.98m
22' 11"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
1.7
9
Gicquel, Clement
SO-2
Manhattan
6.93m
22' 9"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
2.2
10
Bryant, Kyle
SO-2
Rider
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
1.3
11
Lascelles, Jermaine
FR-1
St. Peter's
6.73m
22' 1"
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
+0.0
12
Eriksson, Dennis
SO-2
Manhattan
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
4.8
13
Sosoo, Bryan
FR-1
Monmouth
6.60m
21' 8"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
14
Lewis, Devon
FR-1
Monmouth
6.56m
21' 6.25"
New Year Invitational (college)
Dec 7, 2014
+0.0
15
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
6.50m
21' 4"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
+0.0
16
Moxey, Trevell
SR-4
Manhattan
6.47m
21' 2.75"
UTSA Texas Challenge Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
1.0
17
Bubb, Thomas
SO-2
Manhattan
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
+0.0
18
Folacci, Alexandre
JR-3
Manhattan
6.22m
20' 5"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
+0.0
19
Anyam, Aondofa
FR-1
St. Peter's
6.17m
20' 3"
St. John's University's 5th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2014
+0.0
20
Pinnock, Neil
SR-4
Manhattan
6.12m
20' 1"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
1.3
21
Adamcik, Erik
SO-2
Rider
6.11m
20' 0.5"
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
0.8
22
Schutsky, Adam
SO-2
Rider
6.02m
19' 9"
TCNJ-Rider Dual
Feb 6, 2015
+0.0
23
Laspada, Nick
FR-1
Monmouth
5.99m
19' 8"
6th Annual MAC Classic
Dec 14, 2014
+0.0
24
Fordyce, Osafi
FR-1
St. Peter's
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
25
Heard, Brandon
FR-1
Marist
5.75m
18' 10.5"
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional
Feb 13, 2015
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth
15.24m
50' 0"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
2
Gebhard, Robert
JR-3
Manhattan
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
3
Moxey, Trevell
SR-4
Manhattan
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Manhattan College Opener
Dec 5, 2014
+0.0
4
Eriksson, Dennis
SO-2
Manhattan
14.32m
46' 11.75"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
1.0
4
Sosoo, Bryan
FR-1
Monmouth
14.32m
46' 11.75"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
6
Prater, David
SR-4
Rider
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
+0.0
7
Bryant, Kyle
SO-2
Rider
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
2.0
8
Anyam, Aondofa
FR-1
St. Peter's
14.11m
46' 3.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
9
Vogt, Liam
JR-3
Monmouth
14.01m
45' 11.75"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
0.1
10
Adams, Tyree
FR-1
Rider
13.91m
45' 7.75"
New Year Invitational (college)
Dec 7, 2014
+0.0
11
Pinnock, Neil
SR-4
Manhattan
13.79m
45' 3"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
12
Clarke, Hayden
SO-2
Manhattan
13.61m
44' 8"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
1.6
13
Shuler, Shabazz
SO-2
Rider
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
+0.0
14
Fordyce, Osafi
FR-1
St. Peter's
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
+0.0
15
Lascelles, Jermaine
FR-1
St. Peter's
13.08m
42' 11"
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
16
Laspada, Nick
FR-1
Monmouth
12.34m
40' 6"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
0.3
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernstein, Taylor
SR-4
Monmouth
17.89m
58' 8.5"
2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
2
Solujich, George
SR-4
Rider
17.16m
56' 3.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier
May 11, 2015
4
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
JR-3
Monmouth
16.90m
55' 5.5"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
5
Pocesta, Blerim
JR-3
Manhattan
16.10m
52' 10"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
6
Wilks, Charles
JR-3
Rider
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
7
Dimock, Spencer
JR-3
Monmouth
15.23m
49' 11.75"
Princeton Quad Meet
Apr 11, 2015
8
Aneke, Kene
SR-4
St. Peter's
14.61m
47' 11.25"
St Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 17, 2015
9
Pozo, Andrew
SR-4
Rider
14.55m
47' 9"
TCNJ-Rider Dual
Feb 6, 2015
10
Johnson, Ieshawn
SR-4
St. Peter's
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
11
Bozovicar, Irenej
FR-1
Manhattan
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
12
Andretta, Troy
SO-2
Monmouth
14.09m
46' 2.75"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
13
Martin, George
SO-2
Monmouth
13.80m
45' 3.5"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
14
Gaynor, David
FR-1
Rider
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 21, 2015
15
Carson, Taylor
SO-2
Monmouth
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Princeton Quad Meet
Apr 11, 2015
16
Menocal, Gus
FR-1
Manhattan
12.98m
42' 7"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 5, 2015
17
Folacci, Alexandre
JR-3
Manhattan
12.90m
42' 4"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
18
Espiritu, Kurt
SO-2
St. Peter's
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
19
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
12.43m
40' 9.5"
UTSA Texas Challenge Invitational
Mar 20, 2015
20
Gicquel, Clement
SO-2
Manhattan
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Army 5 Way Meet - Indoor
Jan 9, 2015
21
O'Donoghue, Brendan
FR-1
Manhattan
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Brother Jasper Invitational
Dec 13, 2014
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bernstein, Taylor
SR-4
Monmouth
54.82m
179' 10"
GCU Last Chance Meet
May 8, 2015
2
Pocesta, Blerim
JR-3
Manhattan
49.96m
163' 11"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
4
Pozo, Andrew
SR-4
Rider
49.39m
162' 0"
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
5
Wilks, Charles
JR-3
Rider
48.83m
160' 2"
Phoenix Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
6
Dimock, Spencer
JR-3
Monmouth
47.67m
156' 5"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Johnson, Ieshawn
SR-4
St. Peter's
47.57m
156' 1"
NJIT/Essex Brick City Classic
Apr 26, 2015
8
Murphy, Corey
FR-1
Monmouth
46.78m
153' 6"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
9
Solujich, George
SR-4
Rider
45.44m
149' 1"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
10
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
JR-3
Monmouth
45.07m
147' 10"
Princeton Quad Meet
Apr 11, 2015
11
Santarsiero, Vincent
FR-1
Monmouth
44.66m
146' 6"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
12
Andretta, Troy
SO-2
Monmouth
44.02m
144' 5"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
13
Menocal, Gus
FR-1
Manhattan
43.55m
142' 10"
Lions Invitational
Apr 24, 2015
14
Carson, Taylor
SO-2
Monmouth
43.10m
141' 5"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
15
Gaynor, David
FR-1
Rider
40.79m
133' 10"
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational
Mar 28, 2015
16
Martin, George
SO-2
Monmouth
39.57m
129' 10"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
17
Aneke, Kene
SR-4
St. Peter's
37.17m
121' 11"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
18
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
35.35m
116' 0"
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
19
Espiritu, Kurt
SO-2
St. Peter's
32.98m
108' 2"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
3
Andretta, Troy
SO-2
Monmouth
56.98m
186' 11"
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
4
Pozo, Andrew
SR-4
Rider
56.36m
184' 11"
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015
5
Barry, Killian
SR-4
Manhattan
55.72m
182' 10"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
6
Dimock, Spencer
JR-3
Monmouth
53.26m
174' 9"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Vicini, Joe
SR-4
Rider
50.89m
166' 11"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
8
Solujich, George
SR-4
Rider
49.14m
161' 3"
Phoenix Invitational
Apr 18, 2015
9
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
JR-3
Monmouth
49.01m
160' 9"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
10
Murphy, Corey
FR-1
Monmouth
46.32m
152' 0"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 17, 2015
11
Martin, George
SO-2
Monmouth
46.26m
151' 9"
GCU Last Chance Meet
May 8, 2015
12
Bernstein, Taylor
SR-4
Monmouth
45.61m
149' 8"
Wake Forest Open
Mar 20, 2015
13
Menocal, Gus
FR-1
Manhattan
45.10m
147' 11"
Sam Howell Invitational
Apr 3, 2015
14
Wilks, Charles
JR-3
Rider
42.68m
140' 0"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
15
Santarsiero, Vincent
FR-1
Monmouth
42.05m
137' 11"
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2015
16
Clarke, Joe
FR-1
Rider
40.18m
131' 10"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
17
Carson, Taylor
SO-2
Monmouth
39.04m
128' 1"
Lehigh Games
Apr 25, 2015
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Torrell, Zach
SR-4
Monmouth
66.01m
216' 7"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
2
Ragan, Phillip
SR-4
Manhattan
65.73m
215' 8"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
3
Civatte, William
FR-1
Monmouth
62.48m
205' 0"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
4
Gicquel, Clement
SO-2
Manhattan
59.91m
196' 7"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
5
Norcross, Chris
JR-3
Monmouth
54.64m
179' 3"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
6
Reilly, Conor
SO-2
Manhattan
53.00m
173' 11"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
7
Mercado, Jose
SO-2
St. Peter's
51.41m
168' 8"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
8
Horton, Kristopher
SO-2
Monmouth
50.97m
167' 3"
2015 Liberty Collegiate Invite
Apr 3, 2015
9
Clarke, Joe
FR-1
Rider
50.30m
165' 0"
2015 Colonial Relays
Apr 2, 2015
10
Clarke, Hayden
SO-2
Manhattan
49.88m
163' 8"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
11
Litzell, Love
SO-2
Manhattan
49.62m
162' 9"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
12
Adkisson, Stephen
JR-3
Monmouth
48.86m
160' 4"
Princeton Quad Meet
Apr 11, 2015
13
Blajeski, Nicholas
FR-1
Manhattan
46.85m
153' 8"
MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 2, 2015
14
Yanni, Anthony
FR-1
Manhattan
45.44m
149' 1"
Rider Invite
Apr 11, 2015
16
Dextradeur, Thomas
SR-4
Quinnipiac
43.32m
142' 1"
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 26, 2015
Decathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
SO-2
Manhattan
6495
2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2015