Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2024)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2024)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2023)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2023)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2022)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2022)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2021)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2020)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2020)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2019)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2019)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2018)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2018)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2017)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2017)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2016)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2016)
Big East Outdoor Performance List (2015)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2015)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2014)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2014)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Butler
Creighton
DePaul
Georgetown
Marquette
Providence
St. John's
Villanova
Xavier (Ohio)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta, Jasmine (F) - St. John's
Almeranti, Matt (M) - DePaul
Anczarski, Jadyn (M) - Villanova
Anderson, Daniel (M) - Georgetown
Anderson, Olivia (F) - Butler
Armstrong, Daniel (M) - Marquette
Armstrong, Hugh (M) - Providence
Armstrong, Kenneth (M) - Georgetown
Armstrong, Nicole (F) - Villanova
Arrivo, Lucas (M) - Villanova
Arsenault, Scott (M) - DePaul
Atria, Joe (M) - DePaul
Auble, Karmen (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Barden, Grace (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Barnard, Adam (M) - Georgetown
Barry, Mackenzie (F) - Providence
Bassindale, Van (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Bayer, Konrad (M) - Villanova
Bayers, Helen (F) - Providence
Becker, William (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Beckham, Bailey (F) - Butler
Belf, Audrey (F) - Georgetown
Bell, Brandon (M) - Marquette
Bell, Joshua (M) - Georgetown
Bergin, Mara (F) - Providence
Bieganski, Madison (F) - Butler
Billig, Lindsay (F) - Marquette
Billingsley, Sarah (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Birch, Eboni (F) - St. John's
Bissailon, McGrath (M) - Providence
Bloom, Lauren (F) - Butler
Bloomer, Reilly (M) - Georgetown
Bockoven, Benjamin (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Bockoven, Sammy (F) - Villanova
Bodee, Bridget (F) - Marquette
Bolich, Sophie (F) - Marquette
Boos, Connor (M) - Marquette
Bottoms, Charles (M) - DePaul
Bowers, Jake (M) - Butler
Brands, Michaela (F) - Creighton
Bridges, Nolan (M) - Butler
Britton, Madeline (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Brown, Spencer (M) - Georgetown
Bryant, Matthew (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Burd, Ryan (M) - Marquette
Burda, Bella (F) - Villanova
Burke, James (M) - Georgetown
Burkett, Jasmine (F) - St. John's
Burnett, Delainey (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Burns, Danielle (F) - Villanova
Busse, Abigail (F) - Marquette
Butkus, Grace (F) - Butler
Byrne, Marley (F) - Villanova
Cadogan, Jadah (F) - Marquette
Calabrese, Sofia (F) - Villanova
Caldwell, Courtney (F) - Villanova
Callahan, Abigail (F) - DePaul
Campanella, Alex (M) - DePaul
Campbell, Ann (F) - Villanova
Campbell, James (M) - Providence
Carey, Michael (M) - Butler
Carleo, Nick (M) - Providence
Carpenter, Jack (M) - Marquette
Carpenter, Scott (M) - Georgetown
Carr, Danielle (F) - Butler
Carr, Simone (F) - DePaul
Carroll, Meghan (F) - Marquette
Carter, Cory (M) - Butler
Cartwright, Kyle (M) - Villanova
Cavanaugh, Matthew (M) - Marquette
Cegelski, Cory (M) - Marquette
Celata, Carey (F) - Georgetown
Chiller, Victoria (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Chmelik, Allison (F) - Marquette
Chounaird, Rebecca (F) - DePaul
Ciccarone, Kathleen (F) - Villanova
Ciluffo, Kaley (F) - Villanova
Clark, Richard (M) - Butler
Clark, Sarah (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Clayton, Julie (F) - Marquette
Cleary, Niki (F) - Villanova
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra (F) - Villanova
Clevenger, Michael (M) - Georgetown
Coleman, Ava (F) - Villanova
Collier, Jonathan (M) - Butler
Collins, Sarah (F) - Providence
Comber, Casey (M) - Villanova
Conboy, Thomas (M) - Villanova
Connolly, Grace (F) - Marquette
Cooper, Charles (M) - Georgetown
Costantino, Elizabeth (F) - St. John's
Cotton, Sarah (F) - Georgetown
Crawford, Kaitlen (F) - DePaul
Crawley, Trevor (M) - Providence
Cross, Briana (F) - Marquette
Cuffe, Dara (F) - Providence
Cullen, Margie (F) - Georgetown
Daniels, Nolan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Dash, Dwayne (M) - Marquette
Davenport, Sheridan (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Davis, Ariel (F) - DePaul
Davis, Destiny (F) - St. John's
DeCicco, Alex (F) - Providence
Deck, Noah (M) - DePaul
Decker, Kyle (M) - DePaul
DeGolyer, Doug (M) - Providence
DeJong, Spencer (M) - Creighton
Del Rossi, Rebecca (F) - Villanova
Denson, Djdade (M) - Marquette
Deshpande, Utsav (M) - Villanova
Deutemeyer, James (M) - Villanova
Deutsch, Alexa (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Dimitroff, Dimitrious (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Donaghu, Piper (F) - Georgetown
Donou, Gloria (F) - Villanova
Dougherty , Liz (F) - Providence
Duffy, Shannon (F) - Georgetown
Dvornik, Ryan (M) - Marquette
Eagan, Brad (M) - Marquette
Eastman, Autumn (F) - Georgetown
Ebert, Nicholas (M) - Marquette
Edwards, Laura (F) - DePaul
Eggers, William (M) - Marquette
Elcock, Aaron (M) - Villanova
Elder, Alexandra (F) - Villanova
Eller, Emily (F) - DePaul
Erickson, Kristen (F) - Villanova
Ervilus, Dorie (F) - St. John's
Evans, Myaysa (F) - St. John's
Fahy, Darren (M) - Georgetown
Farr, Stephen (M) - Providence
Feagans, Pearson (M) - Villanova
Fedel, Nate (M) - Creighton
Feinstein, Jake (M) - Providence
Feivor, Brittney (F) - Marquette
Felix, Monique (F) - Marquette
Feyersinger, Sebastian (M) - DePaul
Fine, Dylan (M) - Georgetown
Fisch, Matt (M) - Butler
Fisher, Katie (F) - Villanova
Flight, Salvatore (M) - Providence
Fohrd, Kim (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Ford, William (M) - Marquette
Franz, Corinne (F) - DePaul
Fuller, Connor (M) - Butler
Fye, Haley (F) - Creighton
Gaffey, Ashley (F) - Marquette
Gallagher, Jacqueline (F) - St. John's
Gallagher, Meredith (F) - Butler
Gallagher, Therese (F) - St. John's
Gardiner, Kalina (F) - Marquette
Gasperlin, Amy (F) - Marquette
Genco, Gina (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Gerland, Stephanie (F) - St. John's
Gillen, Rylee (F) - Providence
Glann, Ashlyn (F) - Creighton
Golebiowski, Nicholas (M) - Georgetown
Gomoll, Nate (M) - Marquette
Gonzalez, Bridget (F) - Providence
Goodrich, Alexandra (F) - Marquette
Goodrich, Cassy (F) - Marquette
Gordon, Nate (M) - Georgetown
Gorin, Hannah (F) - Marquette
Graham, Erica (F) - St. John's
Grahn, Kayla (F) - Georgetown
Granados, Evelyn (F) - Marquette
Greaves, Melissa (F) - St. John's
Green, Jonathan (M) - Georgetown
Gross, Derek (M) - Marquette
Grossi, Jared (M) - Providence
Gudex, Kyra (F) - Marquette
Haberkorn, Cody (M) - Marquette
Hall, Kent (M) - Georgetown
Halloway, Alex (M) - Marquette
Hammond, Sarah (F) - Providence
Hanlon, Aaron (M) - Providence
Hanson, Mary (F) - Marquette
Harmon, Malerie (F) - Marquette
Harris, Aaron (M) - DePaul
Harris, Jessica (F) - DePaul
Harris, Terica (F) - Marquette
Harvey, Alexia (F) - DePaul
Hatcher, Regen (M) - DePaul
Hathaway, Claire (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hauser, William (M) - DePaul
Hautz, Jack (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hayes, Sidney (F) - Villanova
Haymon, Colton (M) - Butler
Head, Riley (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hedge, Kyle (M) - DePaul
Herlocker, Bryant (M) - Villanova
Hernandez, Caleb (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hidalgo, Melissa (F) - St. John's
Higgins, Ariel (F) - Butler
Higgs, Shequell (F) - St. John's
Hill, Jarvis (M) - DePaul
Hines, Brooke (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Ho Sang, Kathleen (F) - Villanova
Hobbs, Rayder (M) - Butler
Hodgson, Amanda (F) - Marquette
Hollowood, Keelin (F) - Providence
Howard, Antonia (F) - St. John's
Howard, Gabrielle (F) - DePaul
Howard, Terrance (M) - Marquette
Hoyos, Alondra (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hubbard, Jocelyn (F) - Georgetown
Hunn, Kelsey (F) - Marquette
Hurton, Joseph (M) - Providence
Hutchinson, Nicole (F) - Villanova
Ida, Lillith (F) - St. John's
Ilarda, Brianna (F) - Providence
Jaffke, Nicole (F) - Marquette
Jaskot , Erin (F) - Villanova
Jenkins, Grayson (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Jerabek, Haley (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Jimenez, Isaac (M) - DePaul
Johnson, Bobby (M) - Butler
Johnson, Evan (M) - Butler
Johnson, Vanessa (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Jonske, Scott (M) - DePaul
Judge, Jack (M) - Villanova
June, Melissa (F) - Villanova
Kammerer, Adriana (F) - Creighton
Karamanolis, Marcus (M) - Providence
Kartsounis, Angelica (F) - Providence
Keating, Molly (F) - Providence
Keegan, McKenna (F) - Villanova
Keenan, Emma (F) - Georgetown
Keilty, Dominic (M) - Butler
Keller, Nora (F) - Marquette
Kellersohn, Jake (M) - Butler
Kintyhtt, Trevor (M) - DePaul
Klaiber, Jon (M) - Marquette
Knapik, Garrett (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Knight, Jody-Ann (F) - Georgetown
Knobbe, Keely (F) - Marquette
Knowles, Sarah (F) - Villanova
Koeck, Kolby (M) - Villanova
Kracht, Julia (F) - Butler
Kubik, James (M) - Marquette
Kurdej, Caroline (F) - DePaul
Kwapick, Mitchell (M) - Marquette
LaForce, Torisha (F) - St. John's
Lampinen, Ville (M) - Villanova
Landis, Eli (F) - Butler
Landreth, Jake (M) - Creighton
Larkin, Sydney (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Laux, Emma (F) - Butler
Lee, Jessica (F) - Villanova
Lembo, Katie (F) - Providence
Leverenz, Johnny (M) - Butler
Lewis, Ekiah (F) - Villanova
LiPuma, Kaitlyn (F) - Providence
Llanes, Sergio (M) - DePaul
Looker, Aleta (F) - Georgetown
Lopez, Isabel (F) - Marquette
Lowry, Evan (M) - DePaul
Lozano, Jeremy (M) - DePaul
Lumbar, Matt (M) - Butler
Mada, Brian (M) - DePaul
Magrane, Kaitlyn (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Mahmud, Malik (M) - Butler
Maize, Morgan (F) - DePaul
Makepeace, Euan (M) - Butler
Malone, Ben (M) - Villanova
Mannings, Monica (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Marchan, Breanne (F) - Marquette
Margo, Abe (M) - Butler
Marion, Maya (F) - Marquette
Marko, Madison (F) - Marquette
Marshall, Dominic (M) - DePaul
Marshall, Dylan (F) - DePaul
Marston, Andrew (M) - Villanova
Martin, Emily (F) - Creighton
Massillon, Arielle (F) - Villanova
Mastrangeli, Kyle (M) - DePaul
Matthew, Sydnee (F) - DePaul
Mazzucca, Elizabeth (F) - Providence
McBride, Joel (M) - Marquette
McCabe, Clare (F) - Butler
McClelland, Max (M) - Marquette
McDonald, Clare (F) - Marquette
McDonald, John (M) - Villanova
McDonald, Maeve (F) - Marquette
McEvilly, Steve (M) - DePaul
McGauley, Caitlin (F) - Marquette
McGowan, Bernadette (F) - St. John's
McGrath, Brenna (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
McKeever, Ebony (F) - Georgetown
McKinney, Brendan (M) - Marquette
McKinney, Sean (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Medd, Ty (M) - Creighton
Meinholz, Carson (M) - Marquette
Mekaelian, Matt (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Melto, Mac (M) - DePaul
Menyes, Kevin (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Menzia, Stephen (M) - Georgetown
Midgett, Scott (M) - DePaul
Mierzwa, Henry (M) - Marquette
Miller, Alec (M) - Marquette
Miller, Madeline (F) - Butler
Mimmack, Grace (F) - Creighton
Monkemeyer, Nicholas (M) - Creighton
Moore, Mason (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Morrow, Mike (M) - Villanova
Muhammad, Ishmael (M) - Villanova
Muller, Caroline (F) - DePaul
Mumbi, Kiarie (M) - Georgetown
Nelson, Adam (M) - DePaul
Nohilly, Eion (M) - Georgetown
Nolan, Jade (F) - DePaul
Norris, Josette (F) - Georgetown
Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri (M) - Villanova
Nwokenkwo, Shayna (F) - DePaul
O'Brien, Charlie (M) - Villanova
O'Gara, Mariah (F) - Providence
O'Leary, Michael (M) - Providence
O'Mara, Colin (M) - Villanova
O'Neill, Tom (M) - Providence
Odoemene, Jennifer (F) - St. John's
Oguledo, Christine (F) - St. John's
Olayiwola, John (M) - Providence
Oliva, Kelsey (F) - DePaul
Onders, Jane (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Onque-Shabazz, Amari (F) - Villanova
Onuoha, Anointing (F) - St. John's
Osuagwu, Ikechukwu (M) - Villanova
Osunkwo, Olivia (F) - Marquette
Ottley, Kafi (F) - St. John's
Owen, Bridget (F) - Villanova
Page, Shannon (F) - St. John's
Paladino, Millie (F) - Providence
Pantale, Olivia (F) - St. John's
Parker, Alison (F) - Marquette
Parker, Jennifer (F) - Marquette
Parker, Jessica (F) - Marquette
Parrelli, Grant (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Patrick, Alexandra (F) - Villanova
Paule, Megan (F) - Creighton
Peace, Winona (F) - St. John's
Pearson, Josh (M) - DePaul
Pecorin, Jake (M) - DePaul
Pederson, Daniel (M) - Marquette
Perrier, Tiffany (F) - St. John's
Peter, Mathew (M) - Marquette
Peterson, Daniel (M) - DePaul
Peterson, Erik (M) - Butler
Phelan, Josh (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Pickering, Courtney (F) - DePaul
Pierce, Haley (F) - Georgetown
Pierce, Sterling (M) - Villanova
Platt, Russell (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Polk, Zachary (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Poonja, Raehaan (M) - Georgetown
Power, Paul (M) - Villanova
Powers, Daniel (M) - Villanova
Pratt, Olivia (F) - Butler
Prichard, Bernadette (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Priddey, Jacob (M) - Butler
Purcell, Harry (M) - Villanova
Quinn, Aisling (F) - Providence
Rafferty, Connor (M) - DePaul
Rain, Griffin (M) - Marquette
Ransome, Denesha (F) - St. John's
Rea, Miranda (F) - DePaul
Ricciardi, Madison (F) - Marquette
Ricketts, Raquel (F) - St. John's
Riding, Achzionna (F) - Butler
Rindfuss, Peter (M) - Providence
Robertson, Stephen (M) - Providence
Robinson, Kara (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Robinson, Sam (M) - Butler
Robleski, Jacob (M) - Butler
Route, James (M) - Butler
Rowe, Kenneth (M) - Georgetown
Rupkey, Lizzie (F) - Butler
Russell, Adrianna (F) - Providence
Russell, Luke (M) - Butler
Russo, Alex (F) - Villanova
Rutherford, Cavase (M) - Marquette
Ryan, Kevin (M) - Marquette
Sagan, Sam (M) - Marquette
Salisbury, Jack (M) - Georgetown
Scelzi, Adeline (F) - Villanova
Schwan, Julia (F) - St. John's
Scola, Austin (M) - Providence
Scott, Veronica (F) - Villanova
Sebastian, Chenoa (F) - St. John's
Sharp, Lauren (F) - DePaul
Shepherd, Jordan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sherwood, Catherine (F) - Marquette
Sheryak, Connor (M) - Georgetown
Shigemasa, Maile (F) - Creighton
Sinning, Allison (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sise, Henry (M) - Villanova
Sisson, Arla (F) - DePaul
Skorseth, Paige (F) - DePaul
Slade, Elliot (M) - Villanova
Smalley, Perrie (F) - Butler
Smith, Jacquelyn (F) - Villanova
Smith, Lillian (F) - Providence
Smith, Zach (M) - Creighton
Sollman, Rachael (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Stapleton, Grant (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Stark, Kara (F) - Butler
Stecz, Graham (M) - Butler
Stellpflug, Austin (M) - Marquette
Stephens, Maya (F) - St. John's
Strong, Anna (F) - Marquette
Strong, Arra (F) - Marquette
Suarez, Greg (M) - Marquette
Succi, PJ (M) - Villanova
Sullivan, Brendan (M) - Providence
Sullivan, Dan (M) - Villanova
Sullivan, Nicholas (M) - Georgetown
Swenson, Zach (M) - Villanova
Sykes, Aaron (M) - Villanova
Tatum, Karl (M) - Marquette
Taylor, Chris (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Taylor, Xavier (M) - DePaul
Tedeschi, Courtney (F) - DePaul
Tedeschi, Gemma (F) - Marquette
Testa, Stephen (M) - Villanova
Thestrup, Josephine (F) - Butler
Thomas, Arnelle (F) - St. John's
Thomas, Billy (M) - Butler
Thompson, Dakota (M) - Butler
Timko, Daniel (M) - Villanova
Tomko, Harrison (M) - Butler
Tseumah, Omo (F) - Marquette
Turner, Katherine (F) - Butler
Ungemach, Brendan (M) - Providence
Van Saders, Chris (M) - Marquette
Van Scoter, Jack (M) - Georgetown
Vazquez, Louis (M) - Villanova
Vestuto, Tim (M) - Butler
Vogeler, Allie (F) - Butler
Von der Lippe, Grant (M) - Marquette
Voudrie, Monica (F) - Marquette
Wagner, Jack (M) - DePaul
Walder, Wade (M) - Butler
Walker, Isaac (M) - DePaul
Wanie, Erica (F) - Marquette
Wareham, Nicholas (M) - Georgetown
Warner, Elaine (F) - Butler
Watkins, Jessica (F) - DePaul
Weatherford, Colleen (F) - Butler
Wehrle, Maxwell (M) - Creighton
Weisner, Kennedy (F) - Georgetown
Wens, Danica (F) - St. John's
Wentworth, Tom (M) - Marquette
Westerhoff, Maddie (F) - Butler
Wetzel, Logan (M) - Villanova
Whalen, Jay (M) - Marquette
Wheeler, Abbey (F) - Providence
White, Joseph (M) - Georgetown
Willems, Joey (M) - Butler
Williamson, Trudy-Ann (F) - Villanova
Wilson, Quincey (M) - Georgetown
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (F) - Villanova
Winslow, Peter (M) - Villanova
Woods, Nyla (F) - St. John's
Word, Joshua (M) - Marquette
Wright, Adriana (F) - St. John's
Wright, Sal (M) - DePaul
Zambrano, Christian (M) - Marquette
Zimmerman, Alexandria (F) - Villanova
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williamson, Trudy-Ann
FR-1
Villanova
7.41
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
2
Wright, Adriana
SR-4
St. John's
7.50
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Stephens, Maya
JR-3
St. John's
7.53
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
4
Nwokenkwo, Shayna
SR-4
DePaul
7.55
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Watkins, Jessica
SO-2
DePaul
7.63
2017 Notre Dame Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
5
Ransome, Denesha
JR-3
St. John's
7.63
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Goodrich, Cassy
JR-3
Marquette
7.69
(55)
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
8
Knight, Jody-Ann
JR-3
Georgetown
7.70
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Harris, Terica
JR-3
Marquette
7.73
(55)
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
10
June, Melissa
JR-3
Villanova
7.80
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Thomas, Arnelle
SR-4
St. John's
7.86
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
12
Oguledo, Christine
SR-4
St. John's
7.89
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
13
Lewis, Ekiah
SR-4
Villanova
7.94
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
13
Harvey, Alexia
SO-2
DePaul
7.94
Illini Classic
Jan 14, 2017
15
Mannings, Monica
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
7.95
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Marko, Madison
FR-1
Marquette
7.97
(55)
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
17
Schwan, Julia
SR-4
St. John's
7.98
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
18
Ricketts, Raquel
SR-4
St. John's
8.02
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
19
Strong, Arra
SR-4
Marquette
8.05
(55)
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
20
Davis, Destiny
FR-1
St. John's
8.06
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
20
Ottley, Kafi
FR-1
St. John's
8.06
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
22
Davis, Ariel
SO-2
DePaul
8.07
Illini Classic
Jan 14, 2017
23
Rupkey, Lizzie
FR-1
Butler
8.09
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Cross, Briana
SO-2
Marquette
8.09
(55)
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
25
Peace, Winona
SO-2
St. John's
8.13
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright, Adriana
SR-4
St. John's
23.80
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
2
Stephens, Maya
JR-3
St. John's
24.02
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
3
Knight, Jody-Ann
JR-3
Georgetown
24.30
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
4
Williamson, Trudy-Ann
FR-1
Villanova
24.66
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
5
Ransome, Denesha
JR-3
St. John's
24.69
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Goodrich, Cassy
JR-3
Marquette
24.75
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
7
Watkins, Jessica
SO-2
DePaul
25.04
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Oguledo, Christine
SR-4
St. John's
25.06
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
Carr, Simone
JR-3
DePaul
25.14
#
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
10
Burns, Danielle
FR-1
Villanova
25.23
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Edwards, Laura
SO-2
DePaul
25.30
#
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
11
Davis, Destiny
FR-1
St. John's
25.30
#
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
11
Ricketts, Raquel
SR-4
St. John's
25.30
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
14
Davenport, Sheridan
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
25.36
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
June, Melissa
JR-3
Villanova
25.58
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Larkin, Sydney
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
25.66
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
17
Marko, Madison
FR-1
Marquette
25.71
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
18
Harris, Terica
JR-3
Marquette
25.72
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
19
Thomas, Arnelle
SR-4
St. John's
25.77
#
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
20
Ho Sang, Kathleen
JR-3
Villanova
25.79
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
21
Massillon, Arielle
SR-4
Villanova
25.86
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
22
Strong, Anna
SR-4
Marquette
26.06
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
23
Harvey, Alexia
SO-2
DePaul
26.13
2017 Notre Dame Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
24
Vogeler, Allie
SO-2
Butler
26.16
2017 Hoosier Hills
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
25
LaForce, Torisha
SO-2
St. John's
26.22
#
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stephens, Maya
JR-3
St. John's
54.61
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Goodrich, Cassy
JR-3
Marquette
54.98
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
3
Keegan, McKenna
FR-1
Villanova
55.62
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
4
Ricketts, Raquel
SR-4
St. John's
55.78
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Larkin, Sydney
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
56.32
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
6
Onque-Shabazz, Amari
FR-1
Villanova
56.34
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Hayes, Sidney
JR-3
Villanova
56.46
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Burkett, Jasmine
JR-3
St. John's
56.80
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Scott, Veronica
SR-4
Villanova
56.99
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Carr, Simone
JR-3
DePaul
57.09
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Edwards, Laura
SO-2
DePaul
57.22
#
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
12
Vogeler, Allie
SO-2
Butler
57.28
#
Illinois Orange & Blue Open
Feb 18, 2017
13
Knowles, Sarah
SO-2
Villanova
57.76
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
14
Strong, Anna
SR-4
Marquette
57.86
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Knight, Jody-Ann
JR-3
Georgetown
58.19
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2016
16
Strong, Arra
SR-4
Marquette
58.27
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
17
McKeever, Ebony
SR-4
Georgetown
58.54
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
18
Davenport, Sheridan
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
58.60
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
19
Massillon, Arielle
SR-4
Villanova
58.64
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
20
Oguledo, Christine
SR-4
St. John's
58.72
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
21
Thomas, Arnelle
SR-4
St. John's
58.93
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
22
Ottley, Kafi
FR-1
St. John's
59.19
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
JR-3
Villanova
59.53
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
24
McGrath, Brenna
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
59.79
SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet
Feb 10, 2017
25
Billig, Lindsay
SO-2
Marquette
59.86
#
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
JR-3
Villanova
2:02.97
Columbia East-West Challenge
Jan 27, 2017
2
Ciluffo, Kaley
SO-2
Villanova
2:06.81
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
3
Donaghu, Piper
JR-3
Georgetown
2:08.23
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
4
Parker, Jessica
JR-3
Marquette
2:10.08
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
5
Anderson, Olivia
SR-4
Butler
2:10.13
#
Illini Classic
Jan 14, 2017
6
Celata, Carey
SR-4
Georgetown
2:10.72
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
7
Parker, Alison
JR-3
Marquette
2:10.94
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
7
Keegan, McKenna
FR-1
Villanova
2:10.94
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
9
Hubbard, Jocelyn
SR-4
Georgetown
2:11.23
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
10
Smith, Jacquelyn
FR-1
Villanova
2:13.21
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
11
Armstrong, Nicole
JR-3
Villanova
2:13.49
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
12
Scott, Veronica
SR-4
Villanova
2:13.56
#
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
13
Del Rossi, Rebecca
JR-3
Villanova
2:13.59
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
14
Chiller, Victoria
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
2:14.04
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Jaskot , Erin
JR-3
Villanova
2:14.16
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
16
Thestrup, Josephine
FR-1
Butler
2:15.32
2017 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
17
Carroll, Meghan
JR-3
Marquette
2:16.22
#
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
18
Gardiner, Kalina
FR-1
Marquette
2:17.30
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
19
Hines, Brooke
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
2:17.93
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
20
Gudex, Kyra
SO-2
Marquette
2:18.23
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
21
DeCicco, Alex
FR-1
Providence
2:18.25
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
22
Wanie, Erica
JR-3
Marquette
2:18.28
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
23
Burkett, Jasmine
JR-3
St. John's
2:18.60
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
24
Gasperlin, Amy
FR-1
Marquette
2:18.99
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
25
Page, Shannon
SO-2
St. John's
2:19.56
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
JR-3
Villanova
4:33.16
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
3
Paladino, Millie
JR-3
Providence
4:34.49
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Weisner, Kennedy
JR-3
Georgetown
4:37.92
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
5
Bockoven, Sammy
SO-2
Villanova
4:38.27
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
6
Anderson, Olivia
SR-4
Butler
4:39.64
2017 Husky Classic
Feb 10, 2017
7
Ilarda, Brianna
JR-3
Providence
4:43.25
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
8
Ciluffo, Kaley
SO-2
Villanova
4:43.83
Columbia East-West Challenge
Jan 27, 2017
9
Cullen, Margie
FR-1
Georgetown
4:46.57
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
10
Norris, Josette
SR-4
Georgetown
4:46.83
2017 Alex Wilson Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
11
Donaghu, Piper
JR-3
Georgetown
4:48.04
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
12
Parker, Jessica
JR-3
Marquette
4:48.53
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Parker, Jennifer
JR-3
Marquette
4:48.62
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
14
Thestrup, Josephine
FR-1
Butler
4:48.78
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Belf, Audrey
SO-2
Georgetown
4:49.97
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
16
Burda, Bella
SO-2
Villanova
4:50.01
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
17
Campbell, Ann
FR-1
Villanova
4:50.03
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
18
Wheeler, Abbey
FR-1
Providence
4:51.15
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
19
Armstrong, Nicole
JR-3
Villanova
4:51.17
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Eastman, Autumn
JR-3
Georgetown
4:52.39
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
21
Keenan, Emma
JR-3
Georgetown
4:53.19
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2016
22
Smith, Jacquelyn
FR-1
Villanova
4:54.44
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
23
Fisher, Katie
JR-3
Villanova
4:54.57
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
24
Hoyos, Alondra
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
4:55.23
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Pratt, Olivia
SR-4
Butler
4:55.23
#
Mastodon Opener
Dec 3, 2016
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hutchinson, Nicole
SO-2
Villanova
9:09.59
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
2
Burda, Bella
SO-2
Villanova
9:20.15
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3
Ilarda, Brianna
JR-3
Providence
9:20.62
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
Belf, Audrey
SO-2
Georgetown
9:22.74
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
5
Pierce, Haley
SR-4
Georgetown
9:23.25
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
6
Pratt, Olivia
SR-4
Butler
9:26.38
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
7
Lembo, Katie
JR-3
Providence
9:30.87
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
8
Wheeler, Abbey
FR-1
Providence
9:33.61
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
9
Feivor, Brittney
SR-4
Marquette
9:38.49
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 27, 2017
10
Eastman, Autumn
JR-3
Georgetown
9:39.25
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Martin, Emily
SO-2
Creighton
9:41.77
2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Feb 10, 2017
12
Campbell, Ann
FR-1
Villanova
9:41.99
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Fisher, Katie
JR-3
Villanova
9:42.35
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Norris, Josette
SR-4
Georgetown
9:43.56
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2016
15
Anderson, Olivia
SR-4
Butler
9:47.62
2016 Hoosier Open
Dec 9, 2016
16
McDonald, Clare
SR-4
Marquette
9:47.87
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
17
Cullen, Margie
FR-1
Georgetown
9:48.50
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
18
Westerhoff, Maddie
SR-4
Butler
9:49.37
2016 Hoosier Open
Dec 9, 2016
19
Parker, Jennifer
JR-3
Marquette
10:01.40
#
John Tierney Classic
Jan 21, 2017
20
Britton, Madeline
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
10:01.50
2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational
Jan 13, 2017
21
Hollowood, Keelin
SR-4
Providence
10:01.93
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
22
Genco, Gina
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
10:03.21
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Sinning, Allison
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
10:09.97
SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet
Feb 10, 2017
24
Cotton, Sarah
SR-4
Georgetown
10:10.34
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2016
25
Hoyos, Alondra
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
10:12.00
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Collins, Sarah
SR-4
Providence
15:54.46
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
4
Burda, Bella
SO-2
Villanova
16:19.40
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Feivor, Brittney
SR-4
Marquette
16:26.32
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Belf, Audrey
SO-2
Georgetown
16:42.36
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Britton, Madeline
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
16:44.19
SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet
Feb 10, 2017
8
Lembo, Katie
JR-3
Providence
16:45.65
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Westerhoff, Maddie
SR-4
Butler
17:00.86
2017 Husky Classic
Feb 10, 2017
10
McDonald, Clare
SR-4
Marquette
17:04.40
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
11
Parker, Jennifer
JR-3
Marquette
17:11.23
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
12
Fisher, Katie
JR-3
Villanova
17:12.62
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Genco, Gina
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
17:33.31
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
14
Sinning, Allison
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
17:34.63
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Russo, Alex
SR-4
Villanova
17:37.52
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
16
Costantino, Elizabeth
SO-2
St. John's
17:50.38
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
17
Skorseth, Paige
SR-4
DePaul
18:02.64
2017 Indiana University Relays
Jan 27, 2017
18
Busse, Abigail
JR-3
Marquette
18:04.79
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
19
Onders, Jane
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
18:07.06
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
20
Paule, Megan
SO-2
Creighton
18:18.08
2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Feb 10, 2017
21
Billingsley, Sarah
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
18:20.64
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
22
Brands, Michaela
FR-1
Creighton
18:35.94
2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Feb 10, 2017
23
Kammerer, Adriana
SO-2
Creighton
18:40.86
2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
Feb 10, 2017
24
Burnett, Delainey
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
18:42.50
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
25
McCabe, Clare
FR-1
Butler
18:46.32
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Adriana
SR-4
St. John's
8.50
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Davis, Ariel
SO-2
DePaul
8.56
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Harvey, Alexia
SO-2
DePaul
8.59
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Burns, Danielle
FR-1
Villanova
8.79
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Robinson, Kara
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
8.81
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Ho Sang, Kathleen
JR-3
Villanova
8.89
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
7
Felix, Monique
SO-2
Marquette
8.93
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
8
Matthew, Sydnee
JR-3
DePaul
9.04
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
9
Sebastian, Chenoa
JR-3
St. John's
9.10
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
10
Schwan, Julia
SR-4
St. John's
9.32
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Duffy, Shannon
FR-1
Georgetown
9.33
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Ervilus, Dorie
SR-4
St. John's
9.38
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
13
Goodrich, Alexandra
FR-1
Marquette
9.40
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Higgs, Shequell
SR-4
St. John's
9.44
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Vogeler, Allie
SO-2
Butler
9.45
Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
Dec 9, 2016
16
Crawford, Kaitlen
FR-1
DePaul
9.49
2017 Indiana University Relays
Jan 27, 2017
17
Higgins, Ariel
SO-2
Butler
9.52
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Birch, Eboni
SO-2
St. John's
9.53
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
19
Sherwood, Catherine
SO-2
Marquette
9.57
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Hunn, Kelsey
FR-1
Marquette
9.58
(55)
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
21
Ricciardi, Madison
SO-2
Marquette
9.67
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
22
Connolly, Grace
FR-1
Marquette
9.79
(55)
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
23
Wanie, Erica
JR-3
Marquette
9.84
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Bloom, Lauren
JR-3
Butler
9.88
Illinois Orange & Blue Open
Feb 18, 2017
25
Deutsch, Alexa
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
9.91
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Villanova
3:42.06
Hayes
,
Keegan
,
Onque-Shabazz
,
Cleirigh Buttne
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
St. John's
3:43.45
Burkett
,
Ricketts
,
Wright
,
Stephens
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Marquette
3:48.43
Strong
,
Harris
,
Wanie
,
Goodrich
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
DePaul
3:50.35
Edwards
,
Davis
,
Harvey
,
Carr
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Georgetown
3:53.98
Knight
,
Donaghu
,
Hubbard
,
Celata
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2016
6
Xavier (Ohio)
3:54.92
Davenport
,
Robinson
,
Larkin
,
McGrath
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Butler
4:01.01
Higgins
,
Kracht
,
Miller
,
Vogeler
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Providence
4:07.21
O'Gara
,
Keating
,
Dougherty
,
Gonzalez
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Villanova
8:42.67
Del Rossi
,
Scott
,
Bockoven
,
Ciluffo
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Georgetown
8:42.72
Celata
,
Cullen
,
Hubbard
,
Donaghu
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Marquette
9:00.46
Carroll
,
Parker
,
Parker
,
Parker
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Butler
9:06.45
Weatherford
,
Anderson
,
Westerhoff
,
Thestrup
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Providence
9:11.51
DeCicco
,
Paladino
,
Lembo
,
Hollowood
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Xavier (Ohio)
9:20.16
Hoyos
,
Hines
,
Chiller
,
Jerabek
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
DePaul
9:40.02
Rea
,
Sharp
,
Skorseth
,
Pickering
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
St. John's
9:51.97
Page
,
Hidalgo
,
Gallagher
,
Gallagher
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Villanova
11:01.14
Cleirigh Buttne
,
Keegan
,
Ciluffo
,
Hutchinson
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Georgetown
11:32.38
Donaghu
,
Hubbard
,
Keenan
,
Weisner
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
3
Providence
11:37.65
Wheeler
,
Keating
,
DeCicco
,
Ilarda
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Butler
11:57.13
Weatherford
,
Vogeler
,
McCabe
,
Thestrup
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Marquette
11:59.97
Carroll
,
Strong
,
Gudex
,
Hanson
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Xavier (Ohio)
12:15.36
Jerabek
,
McGrath
,
Clark
,
Sollman
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
DePaul
12:24.19
Sharp
,
Crawford
,
Pickering
,
Rea
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
St. John's
12:36.89
Hidalgo
,
LaForce
,
Burkett
,
Gallagher
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tseumah, Omo
SR-4
Marquette
1.70m
5' 7"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
1
Felix, Monique
SO-2
Marquette
1.70m
5' 7"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Calabrese, Sofia
SO-2
Villanova
1.69m
5' 6.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Muller, Caroline
SO-2
DePaul
1.67m
5' 5.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Marchan, Breanne
FR-1
Marquette
1.65m
5' 5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Bodee, Bridget
SR-4
Marquette
1.65m
5' 5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Callahan, Abigail
FR-1
DePaul
1.62m
5' 3.75"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
8
Auble, Karmen
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Schwan, Julia
SR-4
St. John's
1.57m
5' 1.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Sherwood, Catherine
SO-2
Marquette
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 27, 2017
11
Oliva, Kelsey
FR-1
DePaul
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Indiana University Relays
Jan 27, 2017
11
Ciccarone, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
1.55m
5' 1"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Wanie, Erica
JR-3
Marquette
1.54m
5' 0.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Matthew, Sydnee
JR-3
DePaul
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2017 Indiana University Relays
Jan 27, 2017
15
Ida, Lillith
SO-2
St. John's
1.51m
4' 11.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Duffy, Shannon
FR-1
Georgetown
1.50m
4' 11"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
LaForce, Torisha
SO-2
St. John's
1.48m
4' 10.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Warner, Elaine
SO-2
Butler
1.45m
4' 9"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Wens, Danica
SR-4
St. John's
1.45m
4' 9"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Acosta, Jasmine
JR-3
St. John's
1.40m
4' 7"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
21
Hunn, Kelsey
FR-1
Marquette
1.39m
4' 6.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Cleary, Niki
SO-2
Villanova
1.36m
4' 5.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tedeschi, Gemma
JR-3
Marquette
3.92m
12' 10.25"
John Tierney Classic
Jan 21, 2017
2
Scelzi, Adeline
SO-2
Villanova
3.60m
11' 9.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Elder, Alexandra
SR-4
Villanova
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
4
Lee, Jessica
FR-1
Villanova
3.50m
11' 5.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Clayton, Julie
SO-2
Marquette
3.50m
11' 5.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Owen, Bridget
JR-3
Villanova
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
7
Jaffke, Nicole
SR-4
Marquette
3.43m
11' 3"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
8
Cross, Briana
SO-2
Marquette
3.40m
11' 1.75"
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
9
Coleman, Ava
FR-1
Villanova
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
10
Perrier, Tiffany
SR-4
St. John's
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Terica
JR-3
Marquette
5.97m
19' 7"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
2
Onuoha, Anointing
JR-3
St. John's
5.75m
18' 10.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Felix, Monique
SO-2
Marquette
5.74m
18' 10"
John Tierney Classic
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
4
Nolan, Jade
SO-2
DePaul
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
5
Sherwood, Catherine
SO-2
Marquette
5.62m
18' 5.25"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
6
Donou, Gloria
FR-1
Villanova
5.55m
18' 2.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
7
Goodrich, Cassy
JR-3
Marquette
5.54m
18' 2.25"
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
8
Graham, Erica
JR-3
St. John's
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
9
Lewis, Ekiah
SR-4
Villanova
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
10
Marko, Madison
FR-1
Marquette
5.45m
17' 10.75"
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
11
Matthew, Sydnee
JR-3
DePaul
5.44m
17' 10.25"
2017 Notre Dame Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
12
Howard, Gabrielle
SR-4
DePaul
5.41m
17' 9"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Strong, Anna
SR-4
Marquette
5.35m
17' 6.75"
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
13
Cleary, Niki
SO-2
Villanova
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
15
Byrne, Marley
JR-3
Villanova
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
16
Wanie, Erica
JR-3
Marquette
5.18m
17' 0"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
17
Peace, Winona
SO-2
St. John's
5.17m
16' 11.5"
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
18
Chmelik, Allison
SO-2
Marquette
5.15m
16' 10.75"
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
19
Schwan, Julia
SR-4
St. John's
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
20
Calabrese, Sofia
SO-2
Villanova
5.13m
16' 10"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
21
Caldwell, Courtney
SR-4
Villanova
5.07m
16' 7.75"
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
22
Auble, Karmen
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
5.03m
16' 6"
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
23
Patrick, Alexandra
SO-2
Villanova
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
24
Acosta, Jasmine
JR-3
St. John's
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
24
Warner, Elaine
SO-2
Butler
4.97m
16' 3.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Terica
JR-3
Marquette
12.41m
40' 8.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
2
Felix, Monique
SO-2
Marquette
12.11m
39' 8.75"
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
3
Howard, Gabrielle
SR-4
DePaul
11.84m
38' 10.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
Onuoha, Anointing
JR-3
St. John's
11.57m
37' 11.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Higgs, Shequell
SR-4
St. John's
11.53m
37' 10"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
6
Nolan, Jade
SO-2
DePaul
11.48m
37' 8"
2017 Notre Dame Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
7
Caldwell, Courtney
SR-4
Villanova
11.47m
37' 7.75"
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
8
Donou, Gloria
FR-1
Villanova
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
9
Chmelik, Allison
SO-2
Marquette
11.22m
36' 9.75"
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
10
Ciccarone, Kathleen
FR-1
Villanova
11.19m
36' 8.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Peace, Winona
SO-2
St. John's
11.13m
36' 6.25"
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
12
Lewis, Ekiah
SR-4
Villanova
10.61m
34' 9.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Hathaway, Claire
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
10.60m
34' 9.5"
2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
14
Warner, Elaine
SO-2
Butler
10.16m
33' 4"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
Evans, Myaysa
FR-1
St. John's
9.91m
32' 6.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
16
Sisson, Arla
FR-1
DePaul
9.81m
32' 2.25"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
17
O'Gara, Mariah
FR-1
Providence
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marion, Maya
JR-3
Marquette
14.75m
48' 4.75"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
2
Eller, Emily
SO-2
DePaul
14.34m
47' 0.75"
2017 Notre Dame Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
3
Franz, Corinne
SR-4
DePaul
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Illini Classic
Jan 14, 2017
4
Erickson, Kristen
SR-4
Villanova
13.30m
43' 7.75"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Woods, Nyla
JR-3
St. John's
12.86m
42' 2.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
McGowan, Bernadette
FR-1
St. John's
12.62m
41' 5"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
7
Osunkwo, Olivia
FR-1
Marquette
12.24m
40' 2"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
8
Knobbe, Keely
SO-2
Marquette
12.23m
40' 1.5"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
9
Marshall, Dylan
FR-1
DePaul
12.19m
40' 0"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Gaffey, Ashley
SO-2
Marquette
11.73m
38' 6"
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
11
Odoemene, Jennifer
SO-2
St. John's
11.69m
38' 4.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Voudrie, Monica
SO-2
Marquette
11.67m
38' 3.5"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 4, 2017
13
Auble, Karmen
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
11.61m
38' 1.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Pantale, Olivia
FR-1
St. John's
11.56m
37' 11.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Zimmerman, Alexandria
SO-2
Villanova
11.35m
37' 3"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
16
Maize, Morgan
SR-4
DePaul
11.04m
36' 2.75"
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
17
Birch, Eboni
SO-2
St. John's
11.02m
36' 2"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
18
Wens, Danica
SR-4
St. John's
10.41m
34' 2"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Chounaird, Rebecca
FR-1
DePaul
10.28m
33' 8.75"
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
20
Felix, Monique
SO-2
Marquette
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 27, 2017
21
Matthew, Sydnee
JR-3
DePaul
9.76m
32' 0.25"
2017 Indiana University Relays
Jan 27, 2017
22
Cleary, Niki
SO-2
Villanova
9.46m
31' 0.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Schwan, Julia
SR-4
St. John's
9.40m
30' 10.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Ida, Lillith
SO-2
St. John's
8.64m
28' 4.25"
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
25
Calabrese, Sofia
SO-2
Villanova
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Woods, Nyla
JR-3
St. John's
18.89m
61' 11.75"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Voudrie, Monica
SO-2
Marquette
18.06m
59' 3"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
3
Marion, Maya
JR-3
Marquette
16.75m
54' 11.5"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
4
Franz, Corinne
SR-4
DePaul
15.77m
51' 9"
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
5
Knobbe, Keely
SO-2
Marquette
15.73m
51' 7.25"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Gaffey, Ashley
SO-2
Marquette
15.65m
51' 4.25"
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
7
Odoemene, Jennifer
SO-2
St. John's
15.58m
51' 1.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Chounaird, Rebecca
FR-1
DePaul
15.49m
50' 10"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hodgson, Amanda
SO-2
Marquette
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
10
Osunkwo, Olivia
FR-1
Marquette
13.61m
44' 8"
UW Parkside Fall Finale
Dec 9, 2016
11
McGowan, Bernadette
FR-1
St. John's
13.50m
44' 3.5"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
12
Eller, Emily
SO-2
DePaul
12.48m
40' 11.5"
ChicagoLand Championships
Feb 10, 2017
13
Pantale, Olivia
FR-1
St. John's
12.15m
39' 10.5"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Maize, Morgan
SR-4
DePaul
11.76m
38' 7"
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 2, 2016
15
Marshall, Dylan
FR-1
DePaul
11.38m
37' 4"
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Bayers, Helen
SO-2
Providence
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
Pentathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Felix, Monique
SO-2
Marquette
3625
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 27, 2017
2
Schwan, Julia
SR-4
St. John's
3216
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Calabrese, Sofia
SO-2
Villanova
3195
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Wanie, Erica
JR-3
Marquette
3177
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Auble, Karmen
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
3153
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Matthew, Sydnee
JR-3
DePaul
3151
2017 Indiana University Relays
Jan 27, 2017
7
Sherwood, Catherine
SO-2
Marquette
3006
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Cleary, Niki
SO-2
Villanova
2915
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Warner, Elaine
SO-2
Butler
2855
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Hunn, Kelsey
FR-1
Marquette
2780
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Ida, Lillith
SO-2
St. John's
2584
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
LaForce, Torisha
SO-2
St. John's
2534
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Wens, Danica
SR-4
St. John's
2524
BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017