* High School: Ridgeview (OP)

College Bests

1000
3200
1500
5000
1600
10,000
3000
8K (XC)
Spikes Classic    Apr 2-3, 2021
10,000 34:42.77 15th  (F)
Tampa Tri-Meet    Mar 13, 2021
5000 DNF  
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite    Mar 6, 2021
1500 4:38.60 25th  (F)
5000 16:51.12 19th  (F)
Tampa Track Classic #2    Feb 28, 2020
5000 15:55.27 52nd  (F)
Tampa Track Classic #1    Feb 21, 2020
3000 9:32.12 24th  (F)
4x400 3:41.76 2nd  (F)
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge    Jan 25, 2020
1000 2:57.41 13th  (F)
3000 9:32.22 16th  (F)
FLRunners.com Invitational 20    Sep 27-28, 2019
8K 32:54.6 83rd
↓Competing for Ridgeview
FHSAA 2A District 4    Apr 12, 2019
1600 4:52.31 7th  (F)
3200 10:40.08 8th  (F)
Friday Night Spikes    Apr 5, 2019
3200 10:28.35 2nd  (F)
Dual Meet Clay HS vs Ridgeview HS    Apr 3, 2019
1600 yd 4:59.30 1st  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
1600 4:49.62 2nd  (F)
3200 10:27.22 4th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
3200 10:53.71 15th  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019    Mar 15, 2019
3200 10:40.63 13th  (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
1600 4:57.27 20th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Feb 28, 2019
3200 10:38.63 2nd  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:58.04 17th  (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
1600 4:59.20 3rd  (F)
3200 10:58.86 3rd  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4    Apr 11, 2018
1600 4:56.61 10th  (F)
3200 11:05.55 12th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
3200 10:40.21 64th  (F)
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 25, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
* for Ridgeview
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
* for Ridgeview
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4 Apr 11, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Embry-Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge Jan 25, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
* for Ridgeview
FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 12, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
* for Ridgeview
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
* for Ridgeview
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2019
* for Ridgeview
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4 Apr 11, 2018
* for Ridgeview
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Spikes Classic Apr 2-3, 2021
8k (XC)
Top↑
Sunshine State Cross Country Championships Oct 26, 2019
FLRunners.com Invitational 20 Sep 27-28, 2019

2021 Outdoors

1500 Meters
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
5000 Meters
DNF
Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
10,000 Meters
Spikes Classic Apr 2-3, 2021

2020 Outdoors

3000 Meters
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
5000 Meters
Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2018 Outdoors

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4 Apr 11, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 4 Apr 11, 2018

2017 Outdoors

3200 Meters
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Mar 6, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
* for Ridgeview
Mar 29, 2019
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2020  
Feb 21, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
* for Ridgeview
Mar 29, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Mar 6, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Apr 2-3, 2021
8k (XC)
2019