UAH Chargers XC Invite

October 9, 2021
|
John Hunt Cross Country Park 2151 Airport Road Huntsville, AL 35801
HOST: Alabama-Huntsville   DIRECTOR: David Cain   TIMING: Xpress Timing   REFEREE: Dan Bond   STARTER: Steve Silvey  

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pittsburg St. 2:01:55 24:23 90 10 12 14 20 34 44 74
2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:02:08 24:25 107 4 17 19 32 35 45 49
3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:02:32 24:30 119 11 16 26 27 39 42 43
4 Southern Indiana 2:02:36 24:31 121 8 13 24 29 47 95 100
5 Missouri Southern 2:03:17 24:39 171 1 6 41 46 77 87 96
6 Embry-Riddle 2:04:05 24:49 193 7 25 33 57 71 76 105
7 Illinois-Springfield 2:04:02 24:48 194 9 18 51 55 61 64 75
8 Florida Southern 2:04:58 24:59 236 5 31 53 68 79 88 136
9 Saint Leo 2:05:46 25:09 281 2 15 81 84 99 126 165
10 Fort Lewis 2:06:54 25:22 326 36 48 66 82 94 113 141
11 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:06:59 25:23 327 21 60 69 70 107 142 156
12 MSU Denver 2:07:46 25:33 370 30 50 91 93 106 146 171
13 Tampa 2:07:38 25:31 370 52 56 59 101 102 123 163
14 Harding 2:08:33 25:42 413 40 63 89 90 131 153 169
15 Houston 2:08:42 25:44 414 23 37 80 134 140 174 180
16 Dallas Baptist 2:08:54 25:46 421 58 62 67 112 122 144 148
17 Indianapolis 2:09:33 25:54 452 38 83 103 110 118 120 125
18 Montevallo 2:09:49 25:57 463 28 72 111 117 135 145 155
19 UNC Pembroke 2:09:48 25:57 477 3 104 114 124 132 139 161
20 Christian Bros. 2:10:26 26:05 493 22 98 115 121 137 175 186
21 TAMU-Commerce 2:10:41 26:08 514 65 73 86 138 152 154 160
22 Auburn Montgomery 2:11:52 26:22 572 85 97 127 130 133 162 170
23 West Florida 2:16:30 27:18 638 54 78 128 183 195 199 200
24 Ouachita Baptist 2:13:41 26:44 652 92 109 129 158 164 166 168
25 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:15:01 27:00 698 108 119 149 150 172 176 181
26 Wallace State 2:20:19 28:03 849 143 167 177 178 184 189 190
27 Marion Military Institute 2:25:16 29:03 879 116 182 188 196 197 206 209
28 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 2:24:33 28:54 884 147 151 191 193 202 203 210
29 Mobile 2:23:50 28:46 891 157 159 185 192 198 201 204
30 Calhoun CC 2:36:58 31:23 980 173 187 194 212 214    
31 Alabama State 2:37:06 31:25 1010 179 205 207 208 211    
32 Lane 3:24:13 40:50 1088 213 217 218 219 221    
33 Miles 3:44:46 44:57 1096 215 216 220 222 223    

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ryan Riddle JR-3 Missouri Southern 04:47.2 23:47.8 1
2 Shane Bracken SR-4 Saint Leo 04:48.0 23:51.6 2
3 Joshua Chepkesir JR-3 UNC Pembroke 04:48.4 23:53.7 3
4 Christian Noble SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 04:48.9 23:56.3 4
5 Mason Jones SR-4 Florida Southern 04:49.1 23:57.2 5
6 JP Rutledge FR-1 Missouri Southern 04:49.2 23:57.5 6
7 Paul Kraemer FR-1 Embry-Riddle 04:51.0 24:06.6 7
8 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 04:51.2 24:07.5 8
9 Cortland Ross FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 04:51.6 24:09.9 9
10 Bryce Grahn SR-4 Pittsburg St. 04:51.8 24:10.5 10
11 Jay Day SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 04:52.1 24:12.3 11
12 Diego Contreras SR-4 Pittsburg St. 04:52.4 24:13.5 12
13 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 04:52.4 24:13.9 13
14 Matthew Oglesby SO-2 Pittsburg St. 04:53.2 24:17.4 14
15 Arthur Cosson JR-3 Saint Leo 04:53.6 24:19.7 15
16 Allan Anderson SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 04:53.7 24:20.0 16
17 Silas Eckenroad JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 04:53.8 24:20.4 17
18 Blake Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 04:54.0 24:21.8 18
19 Caleb Eagleson SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 04:54.2 24:22.5 19
20 Connar Southard SR-4 Pittsburg St. 04:55.5 24:29.1 20
21 Luke Gaddis FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 04:56.0 24:31.7 21
22 Berket Mesele JR-3 Christian Bros. 04:56.0 24:31.7 22
23 Devin Vallejo JR-3 Houston 04:56.5 24:33.9 23
24 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 04:56.5 24:34.2 24
25 Ryan Szklany JR-3 Embry-Riddle 04:56.7 24:34.8 25
26 Jacob Bishop SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 04:56.8 24:35.4 26
27 Harold LaCroix SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 04:57.1 24:36.8 27
28 Joseph Leventry JR-3 Montevallo 04:57.4 24:38.6 28
29 Mitchell Hopf SO-2 Southern Indiana 04:57.4 24:38.7 29
30 Yonatan Kefle SO-2 MSU Denver 04:58.0 24:41.4 30
31 Joshua Wagner SR-4 Florida Southern 04:58.3 24:42.9 31
32 Casey Guthery JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 04:58.4 24:43.5 32
33 Brendon Shea FR-1 Embry-Riddle 04:58.5 24:44.1 33
34 Mason Strader SO-2 Pittsburg St. 04:58.7 24:44.9 34
35 Aaron Himes FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 04:58.9 24:46.0 35
36 John Ngaruiya JR-3 Fort Lewis 04:59.0 24:46.6 36
37 Brandon Seagreaves SO-2 Houston 04:59.1 24:47.1 37
38 Chris Switzer JR-3 Indianapolis 04:59.2 24:47.6 38
39 Alex Herbst JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 04:59.3 24:47.8 39
40 Dylan Douglas SR-4 Harding 05:00.0 24:51.5 40
41 Jared Ozee SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:00.2 24:52.4 41
42 Sam Wilhelm FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:00.2 24:52.6 42
43 Will Thompson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:00.6 24:54.4 43
44 Ben Kahnk JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:01.2 24:57.2 44
45 Hayden Judge ? Unattached 05:01.3 24:57.7
46 Dawson Reed JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:01.6 24:59.6 45
47 Simpson Riley FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:01.8 25:00.2 46
48 Braden Nicholson SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:02.3 25:02.9 47
49 Steven Nez SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:02.5 25:04.0 48
50 Titus Lagat SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:02.6 25:04.4 49
51 Ezekiel Harless SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:02.6 25:04.5
52 Evan Moore FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:02.7 25:05.1
53 Noel Lopez FR-1 MSU Denver 05:02.8 25:05.5 50
54 Wyatt McIntyre JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:02.9 25:05.9 51
55 Devon Sullivan JR-3 Tampa 05:03.0 25:06.1 52
56 Mitchell Kozik SR-4 Florida Southern 05:03.2 25:07.1 53
57 Zach Fenton FR-1 West Florida 05:03.4 25:08.3 54
58 Christopher Cherry FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:03.4 25:08.5 55
59 Caleb Boys SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:03.6 25:09.2
60 Jared Hammill FR-1 Tampa 05:03.6 25:09.5 56
61 Tanner Rosolino SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:03.7 25:10.0 57
62 Jeb Williamson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:04.0 25:11.3 58
63 Adan Rodriguez JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:04.2 25:12.1
64 Paul Wales JR-3 Tampa 05:04.2 25:12.4 59
65 Brandon Martin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:04.9 25:15.9 60
66 Ryan Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:05.1 25:16.8 61
67 Charles Owen Walker ? Unattached 05:05.5 25:18.6
68 Angel Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:05.6 25:19.4 62
69 Luke Walling FR-1 Harding 05:05.8 25:20.3 63
70 Gabe Martinez FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:06.2 25:22.3 64
71 Nicodemus Rotich FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:06.4 25:23.4 65
72 Ricardo Trejo JR-3 Fort Lewis 05:06.6 25:24.3 66
73 Gabe Henneberger FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:07.1 25:26.6
74 Adam Whitehead FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:07.1 25:26.7 67
75 Brady Zimmerman SO-2 Florida Southern 05:07.5 25:28.5 68
76 Jordan Robertson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:07.5 25:28.6 69
77 Demarco Hernandez FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:07.6 25:29.1 70
78 Shaun Bullock SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:07.7 25:29.8 71
79 Joseph Pitard SO-2 Montevallo 05:07.9 25:30.8 72
80 Jack Elliott SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:08.5 25:33.6
81 John Speer FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:08.6 25:34.1 73
82 Braden Zaner FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:09.1 25:36.8 74
83 Ryan Stark SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 05:09.7 25:39.4 75
84 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:09.7 25:39.5 76
85 Kevin Koester JR-3 Missouri Southern 05:09.8 25:40.3 77
86 Hailey Myddelton JR-3 West Florida 05:10.2 25:41.9 78
87 Bryce Kaufmann SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:10.3 25:42.8
88 Alex Guy SO-2 Florida Southern 05:10.4 25:43.1 79
89 Alan Elbanna SO-2 Houston 05:10.4 25:43.3 80
90 John Fielding ? Unattached 05:10.7 25:44.5
91 Fabio Fornarelli SR-4 Saint Leo 05:10.9 25:45.5 81
92 Elvis Chelak JR-3 Fort Lewis 05:11.0 25:46.0 82
93 AJ Goecker SO-2 Indianapolis 05:11.1 25:46.4 83
94 Lucas Liard JR-3 Saint Leo 05:11.2 25:47.2 84
95 Thomas Wolfe JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:11.3 25:47.4 85
96 Trevor Sallee FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:11.4 25:48.0
97 Tanner Townsend SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 05:11.4 25:48.0 86
98 Finley Zachary FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:11.5 25:48.5 87
99 Bryson Yamitz SO-2 Florida Southern 05:11.5 25:48.8 88
100 Jackson Pruim SO-2 Harding 05:11.6 25:49.1 89
101 Dylan Mayberry FR-1 Harding 05:11.7 25:49.6 90
102 Nick Nowlen JR-3 MSU Denver 05:12.2 25:51.9 91
103 Whitt Lawrence FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:12.3 25:52.4 92
104 Carson Eve FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:12.4 25:53.2
105 Oticio Herrera FR-1 MSU Denver 05:12.5 25:53.5 93
106 Ethan Bartlett SO-2 Fort Lewis 05:12.6 25:53.9 94
107 Dylan Bland FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:12.7 25:54.6 95
108 Fatino Landon FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:13.0 25:55.8 96
109 Jackson Danner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:13.0 25:55.8
110 Austin Atkinson SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 05:13.3 25:57.7 97
111 Layne Hill SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 05:14.0 26:00.9
112 Anton Lindberg FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:14.3 26:02.5 98
113 Yassin Raffay JR-3 Saint Leo 05:14.3 26:02.6 99
114 Cameron Cox JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:14.5 26:03.4 100
115 Matthew Scales JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:14.6 26:04.2
116 Shane Cohen FR-1 Tampa 05:14.9 26:05.3 101
117 Luke Talham FR-1 Tampa 05:14.9 26:05.5 102
118 Thomas Kelton SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:15.1 26:06.3
119 Andrew Bixler SO-2 Indianapolis 05:15.1 26:06.6 103
120 Grady Wilkinson SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:15.2 26:07.1
121 Jake Wisniewski SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:15.7 26:09.3
122 Delsin Burkhart SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:15.9 26:10.3 104
123 Austin Epstein SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:16.0 26:11.1 105
124 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:16.5 26:13.4
125 James Ramey FR-1 MSU Denver 05:16.7 26:14.6 106
126 Alexander Andrade-Sosa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:16.7 26:14.6 107
127 Denis Kiplagat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:16.9 26:15.4 108
128 Cade Swindle FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:17.3 26:17.2 109
129 Noah Kurtz FR-1 Indianapolis 05:17.8 26:20.1 110
130 Josh Collins JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:17.9 26:20.2
131 Taylor Nails SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:18.0 26:20.7
132 Drew Roberts FR-1 Montevallo 05:18.1 26:21.5 111
133 Benjamin Duong SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:18.1 26:21.6 112
134 Cody Speece SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:18.2 26:22.1 113
135 Ean Ormsby SR-4 UNC Pembroke 05:18.4 26:22.9 114
136 Brady Terry FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:18.4 26:23.0
137 Nathan Knox FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:18.8 26:24.9
138 Will Clayton JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:19.4 26:27.9 115
139 Caleb Guthery FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:19.5 26:28.4
140 James Stover FR-1 Marion Military Institute 05:19.6 26:29.0 116
141 Marlon Williams FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:19.7 26:29.5
142 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:20.0 26:30.8
143 Garrett Noltemeyer SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:20.1 26:31.5
144 Chaney Holder SO-2 Montevallo 05:20.3 26:32.3 117
145 Will Reid SR-4 Indianapolis 05:20.4 26:32.8 118
146 Alex Ponce SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:20.4 26:32.9
147 Joel Barlow SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:20.6 26:33.8 119
148 Ben Nagel JR-3 Indianapolis 05:20.7 26:34.4 120
149 Leopold Stefanski JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:21.1 26:36.1 121
150 Yale Jay JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:21.1 26:36.2 122
151 Brian Veit FR-1 Tampa 05:21.2 26:36.9 123
152 Hunter Levy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:21.4 26:38.0 124
153 Blake Ellis FR-1 Indianapolis 05:21.6 26:38.9 125
154 Craig LaBrue FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:21.7 26:39.3
155 Alexis Giraudineau JR-3 Saint Leo 05:21.7 26:39.5 126
156 Chance Cofield SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:22.0 26:40.6 127
157 Jacob Hatcher SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:22.1 26:41.3
158 Jack Forbes SO-2 West Florida 05:22.1 26:41.4 128
159 Jaelen Becko FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:22.3 26:42.4 129
160 Patrick Pigg SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:22.4 26:42.6 130
161 Matt Ingalsbe FR-1 Harding 05:22.4 26:43.0 131
162 Hayden Baldwin FR-1 Indianapolis 05:22.5 26:43.5
163 Jack Phieffer FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:22.6 26:44.0 132
164 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:22.7 26:44.2 133
165 Spencer Mauch SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 05:22.9 26:45.5
166 Thomas Crider FR-1 Houston 05:23.1 26:46.3 134
167 Owen Marquardt FR-1 Montevallo 05:23.2 26:46.7 135
168 Noah Ellenback FR-1 Florida Southern 05:23.2 26:46.8 136
169 Tal Old ? Unattached 05:23.3 26:47.2
170 Carlin Reeves FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:23.5 26:48.1 137
171 Casey Novelo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:23.5 26:48.5 138
172 Alec Valle JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:24.0 26:50.7 139
173 Wyat Harmon SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:24.1 26:51.2
174 Tyler Keranen SO-2 Houston 05:24.3 26:52.1 140
175 Asa Demmert FR-1 Fort Lewis 05:24.3 26:52.1 141
176 Josh Beam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:24.5 26:53.0
177 Hunter Nails ? Unattached 05:24.7 26:54.0
178 Ethan Hargrove SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:24.9 26:55.0 142
179 Zach Howard JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:24.9 26:55.4
180 Raleigh Stamps SO-2 Wallace State 05:25.3 26:57.1 143
181 John Carrera FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:25.6 26:58.7 144
182 Brayden Gonzalez SO-2 Montevallo 05:25.7 26:59.2 145
183 Ty Schauer FR-1 MSU Denver 05:25.7 26:59.4 146
184 Anthony Adams FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 05:25.8 26:59.7 147
185 Peyton Bailey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:26.0 27:00.8
186 Jay Grainger SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:26.7 27:04.1 148
187 Luke Freeman FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:26.7 27:04.2 149
188 Ethan Rhoden FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:26.8 27:04.5 150
189 Thomas Chapman FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 05:27.0 27:05.6 151
190 William Brown ? Unattached 05:27.2 27:06.5
191 Anthony Gonzales FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:27.3 27:07.3 152
192 Thibault Waeles FR-1 Harding 05:27.6 27:08.4 153
193 Isiah Mccune SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 05:27.6 27:08.7
194 Jordan Parkinson SR-4 Indianapolis 05:28.1 27:11.0
195 Seth Augustynowski FR-1 Florida Southern 05:28.6 27:13.5
196 Jan Lenfert FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:28.7 27:13.9 154
197 Kyle Epperson FR-1 Montevallo 05:29.0 27:15.5 155
198 Griffin Stephens FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:29.0 27:15.7 156
199 Preston Webb SO-2 Mobile 05:29.1 27:16.2 157
200 Josh Tibbs FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:29.2 27:16.5 158
201 Rafael Aguilar JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:29.4 27:17.5
202 Keith Kelley SO-2 Florida Southern 05:29.6 27:18.5
203 Bill Archer FR-1 Montevallo 05:29.6 27:18.8
204 Corey Adamski FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:29.7 27:18.9
205 Jacob Harned FR-1 Mobile 05:29.7 27:18.9 159
206 Chris Navarrete FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:30.0 27:20.5 160
207 Elliott Buechlein FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:30.2 27:21.5
208 Nico Barrett FR-1 Indianapolis 05:30.5 27:23.0
209 Lucas Nervo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:30.6 27:23.6 161
210 Hamza Abusammour JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:30.7 27:24.0 162
211 Justin Nauman SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:30.7 27:24.2
212 George Alexander FR-1 Tampa 05:30.9 27:25.2 163
213 Will Anglea ? Unattached 05:31.2 27:26.7
214 Joshua Jackson JR-3 Montevallo 05:31.6 27:28.5
215 Trenton Williams ? Unattached 05:31.7 27:28.9
216 Christopher Flores FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:32.1 27:31.1
217 Devon Whitaker FR-1 Indianapolis 05:32.3 27:31.9
218 Noah Bonsall ? Unattached 05:32.3 27:32.1
219 Billy Swecker FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:32.4 27:32.7 164
220 McClain Gabe FR-1 Missouri Southern 05:32.7 27:34.2
221 Aidan O'Leary FR-1 Saint Leo 05:32.7 27:34.2 165
222 Keagan Pointer FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:32.9 27:34.8 166
223 Luke Dickinson FR-1 Florida Southern 05:32.9 27:35.0
224 Jacob Kachadorian FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:33.0 27:35.4
225 Zac Wright FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:33.3 27:37.0
226 James Wainaina FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:33.3 27:37.0
227 Kendall England JR-3 Montevallo 05:33.8 27:39.5
228 Dakota Sheppard SO-2 Wallace State 05:34.0 27:40.5 167
229 Lawson Sanders FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:34.6 27:43.6 168
230 Tyler Harrod SO-2 Harding 05:35.1 27:46.0 169
231 Lane Tincher SO-2 Montevallo 05:35.4 27:47.6
232 Marshall Pate SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 05:36.0 27:50.3
233 Connor Stoots FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:36.0 27:50.5 170
234 Jack Brooks FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:37.0 27:55.2
235 Sam Leslie FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:37.2 27:56.4
236 Nicholas Deutsch FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:37.3 27:56.7
237 Peter Speier FR-1 MSU Denver 05:37.4 27:57.6 171
238 Cayden Kirkham JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:37.5 27:57.8
239 Brandon Castillo FR-1 Saint Leo 05:37.7 27:59.0
240 Haydon Spaulding FR-1 Harding 05:37.8 27:59.4
241 Bryan Viera FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:37.8 27:59.6
242 Jacob D'Aleo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:38.1 28:00.9
243 Adam Berriz FR-1 Florida Southern 05:38.3 28:02.0
244 Andrew Cullins FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:38.7 28:03.9 172
245 Drew Kilgore SO-2 Montevallo 05:39.6 28:08.2
246 Charles Owens 2025 Calhoun CC 05:39.8 28:09.1 173
247 James Cain FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:40.2 28:11.5
248 Tom Valente FR-1 Harding 05:40.9 28:14.7
249 Carlos Castillo FR-1 Houston 05:41.0 28:15.2 174
250 Gavin Kirby FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:41.3 28:16.7
251 Cooper Leasure FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:41.7 28:18.6 175
252 Aidan Crockett FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:41.8 28:19.1 176
253 Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:42.2 28:21.2
254 Jonathan Collett SO-2 Wallace State 05:42.5 28:22.7 177
255 Anderson Gray SO-2 Montevallo 05:42.9 28:24.9
256 Andrew Wrenn FR-1 Wallace State 05:42.9 28:24.9 178
257 Gabe Bowman FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:43.2 28:26.1
258 Mathew Kibet JR-3 Alabama State 05:43.3 28:26.5 179
259 Trey Grant FR-1 Houston 05:43.6 28:28.4 180
260 Jacob Harzbecker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 05:43.8 28:29.1 181
261 Caleb Chunn FR-1 Harding 05:44.0 28:30.3
262 Joshua Schutter FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:44.2 28:31.2
263 Tyler Nolan SO-2 Indianapolis 05:45.3 28:36.8
264 Daniel Gaffney FR-1 Marion Military Institute 05:45.6 28:38.1 182
265 Steven Faubert FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:47.2 28:46.0
266 Ethan Kailey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:47.6 28:48.1
267 Mackenzie Woods SR-4 West Florida 05:47.7 28:48.8 183
268 Bryce Cole SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:48.3 28:51.5
269 Joshua Jenkins JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:48.5 28:52.5
270 Dylan Andrews FR-1 Wallace State 05:48.9 28:54.7 184
271 Neal Cole FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:49.4 28:57.3
272 Lance Paquette SO-2 Mobile 05:50.0 29:00.2 185
273 Sena Murray SR-4 Christian Bros. 05:50.4 29:02.2 186
274 Mykel Smith FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:50.8 29:04.0
275 Luke Lawson FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:51.3 29:06.4
276 Keegan Rafferty FR-1 Montevallo 05:51.8 29:09.1
277 Giovanni Duran Freshman Saint Leo 05:51.9 29:09.7
278 Will Rhodes 2025 Calhoun CC 05:52.4 29:11.8 187
279 Kevin Vazquez FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:52.6 29:12.7
280 Tyler Malone SO-2 Marion Military Institute 05:52.9 29:14.2 188
281 Justin Brown SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:53.0 29:15.0
282 Peter Furgal JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:53.8 29:18.7
283 Aidan Golden FR-1 Montevallo 05:54.3 29:21.2
284 Dave Hubert SO-2 Wallace State 05:54.3 29:21.5 189
285 Mason Worrell FR-1 Wallace State 05:56.2 29:30.9 190
286 Marshall Rosenhoover ? Unattached 05:56.3 29:31.3
287 Charles Hruda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:56.3 29:31.6
288 Kayd Hightower FR-1 Wallace State 05:57.9 29:39.2
289 Jonathan Hayden FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 05:58.0 29:40.0 191
290 Tucker Reynolds JR-3 Mobile 05:58.2 29:40.9 192
291 Tiag Campney FR-1 Harding 05:58.3 29:41.4
292 Cole Akridge SO-2 Wallace State 05:59.1 29:45.1
293 Kendall Townsley SO-2 Harding 06:00.0 29:49.7
294 Braeden Heaton SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:00.5 29:52.3 193
295 Wes Laughary FR-1 Harding 06:00.9 29:54.0
296 Kalen Robinson 2025 Calhoun CC 06:00.9 29:54.1 194
297 Paxton Davis SO-2 Harding 06:01.1 29:55.3
298 Jaylen Thigpen SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 06:02.4 30:01.8
299 Fernando Palacios JR-3 West Florida 06:04.1 30:10.3 195
300 Brennan Whalen FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:06.5 30:22.1 196
301 Colten Van Voorhis FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 06:08.0 30:29.6
302 Jackson Gary FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:08.8 30:33.3 197
303 Branden Heinke FR-1 Mobile 06:09.1 30:35.1 198
304 Albert La Red FR-1 Saint Leo 06:11.0 30:44.2
305 Jacob Barnes FR-1 Saint Leo 06:11.5 30:46.9
306 Andrew White SO-2 West Florida 06:11.7 30:48.1 199
307 Ivan De La Cruz FR-1 West Florida 06:12.7 30:52.7 200
308 Devion Devare FR-1 Mobile 06:13.0 30:54.4 201
309 Juan Delgado-Vasquez JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:13.4 30:56.2 202
310 Zach Hood SR-4 Christian Bros. 06:16.2 31:10.4
311 Zachary Weir FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:16.5 31:11.9 203
312 Ian Tablan FR-1 Mobile 06:17.6 31:17.2 204
313 Kevin Smith JR-3 Alabama State 06:19.0 31:24.3 205
314 Nigel Bannister FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:20.4 31:31.2 206
315 Wyatt LeMaster SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 06:20.6 31:32.0
316 Preston Walton SO-2 Alabama State 06:21.3 31:35.8 207
317 Brock Bivens FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:24.9 31:53.7
318 Kamari Garcon FR-1 Alabama State 06:28.1 32:09.5 208
319 Logan Dunaway FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:30.7 32:22.2 209
320 Ethan Blanton FR-1 Marion Military Institute 06:32.5 32:31.3
321 Nathan McIntyre SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:33.5 32:36.4 210
322 Jeremiah Mainor FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:35.6 32:46.8
323 Jacob Turner SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:37.2 32:54.5
324 Lovensky Demelien JR-3 Alabama State 06:44.4 33:30.4 211
325 Payton Davenport 2025 Calhoun CC 06:44.9 33:33.0 212
326 Koron Givens FR-1 Lane 07:04.5 35:10.3 213
327 Andrew Tarlton FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:05.4 35:15.0
328 Solomon Smith FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:15.6 36:05.7
329 Elijah McAbee 2025 Calhoun CC 07:16.6 36:10.5 214
330 George Austin FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:38.1 37:57.5
331 Reid Huddleston FR-1 Wallace State 07:40.3 38:08.7
332 Davin Clinkscales FR-1 Miles 07:54.4 39:18.5 215
333 Samuel Hoover FR-1 Miles 07:54.4 39:18.5 216
334 Joyner Stephens FR-1 Lane 07:55.2 39:22.3 217
335 Jack Joiner ? Wallace State 08:02.6 39:59.3
336 Zacchaeus Moore FR-1 Lane 08:09.0 40:31.3 218
337 Jalen Johnson FR-1 Lane 08:12.4 40:48.2 219
338 Justin Allen SO-2 Miles 09:09.6 45:32.3 220
339 Benjamin Calvin FR-1 Lane 09:43.6 48:21.4 221
340 Maxwell Davenport JR-3 Miles 10:07.1 50:18.6 222
340 James Samples FR-1 Miles 10:07.1 50:18.6 223

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:27:51 17:34 53 1 3 11 16 22 25 32
2 Southern Indiana 1:28:57 17:47 82 2 9 13 20 38 48 49
3 Dallas Baptist 1:30:29 18:05 138 7 23 30 31 47 57 61
4 Pittsburg St. 1:31:45 18:21 198 26 35 42 45 50 58 73
5 MSU Denver 1:31:59 18:23 202 27 28 34 39 74 98 105
6 Houston 1:32:09 18:25 209 10 29 41 62 67 71 78
7 Indianapolis 1:32:32 18:30 231 8 37 53 63 70 76 82
8 Saint Leo 1:32:25 18:29 250 4 12 17 101 116 154 158
9 Tampa 1:33:11 18:38 269 6 19 69 87 88 130 147
10 Alabama-Huntsville 1:33:36 18:43 278 15 46 65 72 80 99 106
11 Fort Lewis 1:34:03 18:48 306 40 44 64 68 90 126 132
12 Florida Southern 1:34:51 18:58 344 51 59 60 81 93 103 118
13 UNC Pembroke 1:35:17 19:03 364 24 43 52 77 168 185 203
14 Harding 1:35:13 19:02 372 18 75 79 89 111 119 128
15 Ouachita Baptist 1:35:14 19:02 377 33 55 91 96 102 127 145
16 Illinois-Springfield 1:35:44 19:08 411 21 36 85 120 149 164 165
17 Missouri Southern 1:36:34 19:18 449 56 66 83 109 135 155  
18 Georgia State 1:37:10 19:26 489 14 84 104 125 162 192  
19 Embry-Riddle 1:38:00 19:36 540 54 94 117 136 139 141 148
20 Montevallo 1:38:04 19:36 555 86 108 115 122 124 151 156
21 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:40:38 20:07 625 92 100 112 134 187    
22 Auburn Montgomery 1:40:13 20:02 664 110 133 137 140 144 150 152
23 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:40:23 20:04 671 114 123 131 143 160 171 180
24 West Florida 1:41:23 20:16 694 97 113 153 157 174 176 194
25 Christian Bros. 1:46:24 21:16 734 5 166 172 190 201    
26 Wallace State 1:43:33 20:42 755 95 129 167 181 183 188 189
27 Alabama State 1:42:46 20:33 756 107 146 161 169 173 184 207
28 TAMU-Commerce 1:43:17 20:39 773 121 142 163 170 177    
29 Alabama A&M 2:07:22 25:28 923 138 178 182 208 217    
30 Calhoun CC 1:53:11 22:38 937 175 179 186 197 200 205 213
31 Delta St. 1:54:49 22:57 944 159 193 195 198 199 204 206
32 Marion Military Institute 2:12:28 26:29 1016 191 196 202 212 215 218  
33 Lane 2:33:27 30:41 1060 209 210 211 214 216    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Celine Ritter SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:24.1 16:47.1 1
2 Jennifer Comastri SR-4 Southern Indiana 05:30.1 17:05.8 2
3 Toni Moore SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:34.4 17:19.0 3
4 Faye Dervan FR-1 Saint Leo 05:36.7 17:26.3 4
5 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:37.1 17:27.6 5
6 Zoe Jarvis SR-4 Tampa 05:39.0 17:33.4 6
7 Madison Brown SO-2 Dallas Baptist 05:39.7 17:35.6 7
8 Claire Eaton SR-4 Indianapolis 05:40.4 17:37.7 8
9 Cameron Hough FR-1 Southern Indiana 05:42.4 17:43.8 9
10 Darby Gauntt SO-2 Houston 05:42.5 17:44.1 10
11 Danielle Horter FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:43.2 17:46.4 11
12 Tania Jarreau SR-4 Saint Leo 05:44.2 17:49.6 12
13 Kara Martin JR-3 Southern Indiana 05:45.2 17:52.5 13
14 Marine Garnier SR-4 Georgia State 05:45.5 17:53.6 14
15 Kaylee Stewart JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:45.7 17:54.1 15
16 Grace Adams FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:46.3 17:56.1 16
17 Paige Patterson JR-3 Saint Leo 05:46.6 17:57.0 17
18 Nieves Megias SO-2 Harding 05:46.6 17:57.1 18
19 Anna Sentner SO-2 Tampa 05:46.9 17:57.8 19
20 Hadley Fisher SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:47.1 17:58.5 20
21 Taryn Christy JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 05:48.3 18:02.2 21
22 Olivia McLain SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:48.7 18:03.4 22
23 KayCee Keller FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:48.7 18:03.5 23
24 Erman Jepleting SR-4 UNC Pembroke 05:50.0 18:07.4 24
25 Ashlyn Iliff FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:50.3 18:08.5 25
26 Hannah Honeyman JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:50.7 18:09.8 26
27 Erin Norton SR-4 MSU Denver 05:50.8 18:10.2 27
28 Anna Swanson FR-1 MSU Denver 05:50.9 18:10.3 28
29 Madeline Castleberry JR-3 Houston 05:51.1 18:10.8 29
30 Jenna Thorman SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:51.3 18:11.6 30
31 Rylee Cristan JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:51.5 18:12.3 31
32 Aria Hawkins FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:51.8 18:13.1 32
32 Mackenzie Davis FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 05:51.8 18:13.1 33
34 Alliyah Molina FR-1 MSU Denver 05:51.9 18:13.5 34
35 Lara Murdock FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:52.1 18:14.1 35
36 Gloria Esarco SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 05:52.6 18:15.5 36
37 Lily Hare FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:53.0 18:16.8
38 Melissa Spencer JR-3 Indianapolis 05:53.3 18:17.6 37
39 Mckenna Cavanaugh SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:53.3 18:17.6 38
40 Vanessa Kort JR-3 MSU Denver 05:53.3 18:17.8 39
41 Makiah Salzano SR-4 Fort Lewis 05:53.6 18:18.6 40
42 Claire Meyer SO-2 Houston 05:53.9 18:19.7 41
43 Phoebe Moran FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:54.2 18:20.6
44 Erin Hammeke FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:54.7 18:22.2 42
45 Jackline Kosgei FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:55.5 18:24.5 43
46 Angel Curley JR-3 Fort Lewis 05:56.1 18:26.5 44
47 Marissa Dick FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:56.2 18:26.8 45
48 Emily McMurry FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:56.2 18:26.9 46
49 Marissa Insinna JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:56.3 18:27.1 47
50 Allison Morphew SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:57.1 18:29.7 48
51 Adele Schnautz SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:57.7 18:31.5 49
52 Lauren Greiwe SO-2 Southern Indiana 05:57.9 18:32.1
53 Trinity Moore FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:58.2 18:33.1 50
54 Ellie Fluman FR-1 Florida Southern 05:58.9 18:35.2 51
55 Valary Samoei SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:59.8 18:37.9 52
56 Audrey Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:00.3 18:39.6
57 Eline Pinter JR-3 Indianapolis 06:00.4 18:39.8 53
58 Ukeyvia Beckwith SR-4 Embry-Riddle 06:00.5 18:40.2 54
59 Jaci McGregor FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:01.8 18:44.2 55
60 Kelie Henderson JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:02.5 18:46.3 56
61 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:02.7 18:46.9 57
62 Kate Dawson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:03.1 18:48.1 58
63 Marisa Kortright FR-1 Florida Southern 06:03.7 18:50.2 59
64 Emma Mussante FR-1 Florida Southern 06:03.8 18:50.4 60
65 Emme O'Donnell FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:04.7 18:53.2 61
66 Sondos Moursy SO-2 Houston 06:05.1 18:54.5 62
67 Mariah Davis JR-3 Indianapolis 06:05.3 18:55.1 63
68 Katie Fankhouser FR-1 Fort Lewis 06:06.1 18:57.7 64
69 Abby Weist FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:06.3 18:58.1 65
70 Jenari Lopez FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:06.7 18:59.5 66
71 Erin Rivera FR-1 Houston 06:07.0 19:00.4 67
72 Taylor Murphy JR-3 Fort Lewis 06:07.1 19:00.6 68
73 Aspen Gordon SO-2 Tampa 06:07.7 19:02.4 69
74 Mariah Judy SO-2 Indianapolis 06:07.7 19:02.6 70
75 Elizabeth Beckham SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 06:08.1 19:03.6
76 Regan Lobodzinski JR-3 Houston 06:08.4 19:04.7 71
77 Taylor Engram SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:08.4 19:04.7 72
78 Emma Brown JR-3 Southern Indiana 06:08.7 19:05.6
79 Cami Roy JR-3 Pittsburg St. 06:09.1 19:07.0 73
80 Audrynn Street FR-1 MSU Denver 06:09.5 19:08.2 74
81 Jada Trice SO-2 Harding 06:09.8 19:09.2 75
82 Hanna Stamm JR-3 Indianapolis 06:09.9 19:09.3 76
83 Kathryn Anderson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:10.2 19:10.4 77
84 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:10.6 19:11.6
85 Victoria Ruiz FR-1 Houston 06:10.7 19:11.8 78
86 Kylie Phillips FR-1 Harding 06:10.9 19:12.6 79
87 Amelia Brady FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:11.1 19:13.2 80
88 Emery Roth FR-1 Florida Southern 06:11.3 19:13.7 81
89 Hannah Stein JR-3 Indianapolis 06:11.3 19:13.7 82
90 Kayana Gaines FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:11.5 19:14.2 83
91 Emma Devis SR-4 Georgia State 06:11.5 19:14.2 84
92 Lillian Stephens ? Unattached 06:12.5 19:17.3
93 Shaelyn Biddle SO-2 Indianapolis 06:12.5 19:17.3
94 Elizabeth Heckman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:12.7 19:18.0
95 Jordan Serrahn FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:12.8 19:18.4 85
96 Amber Fisher FR-1 Montevallo 06:12.8 19:18.4 86
97 Manon Blackman SO-2 Tampa 06:12.9 19:18.6 87
98 Eva DeMarco FR-1 Tampa 06:13.1 19:19.4 88
99 Molly Passmore SO-2 Harding 06:13.2 19:19.5 89
100 Dorothy Elder JR-3 Fort Lewis 06:13.4 19:20.1 90
101 Katie Winkler FR-1 Southern Indiana 06:13.6 19:20.8
102 Kyndal Moyer SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 06:13.7 19:21.2 91
103 India Mastin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:13.7 19:21.3 92
104 Megan Kirtley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:13.9 19:21.7
105 Leann Trout FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:13.9 19:21.8
106 Renee Trout FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:14.0 19:22.1
107 Jinia Johnson FR-1 Florida Southern 06:14.1 19:22.3 93
108 Kelly Steffens FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:14.4 19:23.2 94
109 Aylin Vega FR-1 Wallace State 06:14.6 19:24.0 95
110 Macie Cash FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:14.8 19:24.7 96
111 Sophia Spalding SO-2 West Florida 06:15.8 19:27.7 97
112 Abi Read FR-1 MSU Denver 06:15.9 19:28.1 98
113 Claudia Dassow FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:15.9 19:28.1 99
114 Aleksandra Petrova JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:16.6 19:30.1 100
115 Hannah Wells FR-1 Indianapolis 06:16.9 19:31.0
116 Kerry Reilly JR-3 Saint Leo 06:17.0 19:31.5 101
117 Becca Beard SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:17.2 19:32.0 102
118 Gabrielle Harrell FR-1 Indianapolis 06:17.3 19:32.2
119 Eleni Kaiser FR-1 Houston 06:17.3 19:32.4
120 Julia Svartstrom FR-1 Florida Southern 06:17.3 19:32.5 103
121 Anouk Prop SR-4 Georgia State 06:17.4 19:32.6 104
122 Audrey Orstead FR-1 MSU Denver 06:17.7 19:33.5 105
123 Jenna Howard SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:17.7 19:33.5
124 Kaylin Casner FR-1 Indianapolis 06:17.7 19:33.5
125 Tatiana Padgett SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:17.8 19:34.1 106
126 Shamia Jones SO-2 Alabama State 06:17.9 19:34.1 107
127 Caroline Hendon FR-1 Montevallo 06:18.0 19:34.5 108
128 Danielle Prince SR-4 Missouri Southern 06:18.0 19:34.6 109
129 Isabella Gyori JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:18.1 19:34.9 110
130 Kinga Szarzynska SR-4 Harding 06:18.2 19:35.3 111
131 Megan Wagler SR-4 Southern Indiana 06:18.5 19:36.0
132 Elise Krone SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:18.9 19:37.5 112
133 Alyssa Langston SO-2 West Florida 06:19.0 19:37.8 113
134 Emily Truax SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:19.2 19:38.2 114
135 Courtney Keeler SO-2 Montevallo 06:19.9 19:40.4 115
136 Aoife Mahony JR-3 Saint Leo 06:20.2 19:41.2 116
137 Caroline Ursprung SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 06:20.4 19:42.1
138 Rachel Jones JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:20.5 19:42.3 117
139 Karah McElhone FR-1 Florida Southern 06:20.6 19:42.6 118
140 Briana Hall SO-2 Harding 06:20.8 19:43.3 119
141 Alexa Thomsen JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 06:20.9 19:43.4 120
142 Katelyn Matthews FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 06:20.9 19:43.6 121
143 Ana Watters FR-1 Montevallo 06:21.3 19:44.8 122
144 Kendyll Schulz SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:21.8 19:46.3 123
145 Kiarra Walters SR-4 Montevallo 06:22.0 19:46.9 124
146 Frankie Muldoon JR-3 Georgia State 06:22.1 19:47.2 125
147 Margaret Martz ? Unattached 06:22.8 19:49.4
148 Isabel Valenzuela SO-2 Mobile 06:22.9 19:49.9
149 Carolina Titus FR-1 Florida Southern 06:23.3 19:51.0
150 Riley Triplett FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 06:23.5 19:51.6
151 Krista Benze JR-3 Fort Lewis 06:24.1 19:53.4 126
152 Kristen Holeyfield SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 06:24.2 19:53.8 127
153 Sydney Tabor JR-3 Harding 06:24.3 19:54.2 128
154 Jaycee Biffle SO-2 Wallace State 06:24.8 19:55.5 129
155 Alayna Goll JR-3 Florida Southern 06:25.4 19:57.6
156 Kaylee Padar FR-1 Florida Southern 06:25.7 19:58.6
157 Kate Weaver SO-2 Tampa 06:25.7 19:58.6 130
158 Zoe Trausch JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:25.8 19:58.8 131
159 Karla DeLaCruz SR-4 Fort Lewis 06:25.8 19:58.9 132
160 Gladys Koech SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 06:25.9 19:59.0 133
161 Claire Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:26.2 19:59.9
162 Daniela Rivera FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 06:26.2 20:00.0 134
163 Riley Vickrey FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:26.3 20:00.4 135
164 Maggie Allen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 06:26.6 20:01.2 136
165 Nicole Luther SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 06:28.0 20:05.6 137
166 Sage Betts ? Unattached 06:28.3 20:06.5
167 Sabria Wooten SR-4 Alabama A&M 06:28.9 20:08.5 138
168 Madison Santore SR-4 Florida Southern 06:30.0 20:11.8
169 Sara Towers SR-4 Embry-Riddle 06:30.6 20:13.6 139
170 Phoebe Onkware JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:30.8 20:14.3 140
171 Laina Tallman-Bogusta FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:31.2 20:15.5 141
172 Kelsey Tyler JR-3 Indianapolis 06:31.3 20:16.0
173 Alondra Campa FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 06:31.9 20:17.9 142
174 Mercedes Schemmel FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:32.3 20:19.0 143
175 Haley Coleman Hughes SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 06:32.6 20:19.9 144
176 Izzi Breaux FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:33.1 20:21.4 145
177 Vinnelle Grant SR-4 Alabama State 06:33.2 20:21.9 146
178 Olivia D' Angelo SR-4 Tampa 06:33.2 20:21.9 147
179 Abby Valley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:33.9 20:24.1 148
180 Emma West FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:34.2 20:24.9 149
181 Lucy Anthony FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:34.5 20:25.7 150
182 Natalie Warner FR-1 Montevallo 06:35.0 20:27.5 151
183 Kaitlyn Sesler FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:35.0 20:27.5
184 Kyndall Foley FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:35.5 20:28.8 152
185 Leah Fenton SO-2 West Florida 06:36.2 20:31.2 153
186 Georgia Clode JR-3 Saint Leo 06:36.9 20:33.2 154
187 Grace Scott JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:37.3 20:34.6 155
188 Lauren White FR-1 Montevallo 06:37.8 20:36.0 156
189 Skylar Grant FR-1 West Florida 06:38.3 20:37.6 157
190 Rachel Jarrett FR-1 Saint Leo 06:38.3 20:37.6 158
191 JoAnna White FR-1 Harding 06:38.5 20:38.2
192 Anna Clark FR-1 Delta St. 06:39.6 20:41.5 159
193 Kayla Coryea SR-4 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:39.6 20:41.6 160
194 Rebecca Bernardin FR-1 Alabama State 06:39.8 20:42.2 161
195 Erica Hambacker FR-1 Georgia State 06:40.1 20:43.1 162
196 Sydney Delgado SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:41.2 20:46.6
197 Alaina Rider FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:41.3 20:46.9
198 Tara Gilligan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:41.4 20:47.3
199 Reagan Oliver FR-1 Montevallo 06:41.6 20:47.8
200 Evelyn Brown SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 06:41.7 20:48.3 163
201 Paola Rubio FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 06:42.1 20:49.4
202 Sydney Reynolds FR-1 Harding 06:42.3 20:50.0
203 Libby Price SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 06:42.4 20:50.4 164
204 Lexi Throne JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 06:42.5 20:50.6 165
205 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 06:43.0 20:52.2 166
206 Emily Payne FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:43.3 20:53.0
207 Sara Holman SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:43.9 20:55.0
208 Ally Amerson SO-2 Wallace State 06:44.6 20:57.2 167
209 Corey Pethers SR-4 UNC Pembroke 06:44.6 20:57.3 168
210 Morgan O'Neal SO-2 Alabama State 06:45.9 21:01.1 169
211 Yenifer Martinez JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 06:47.0 21:04.6 170
212 Brisa Martinez SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:47.1 21:05.0 171
213 Sonia Chavelas FR-1 Christian Bros. 06:47.4 21:05.8 172
214 Penina Chelangat JR-3 Alabama State 06:47.8 21:07.0 173
215 Samara Wilson ? Unattached 06:48.4 21:08.9
216 Myra Tubb JR-3 West Florida 06:48.5 21:09.3 174
217 Ravyn Edge FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:48.7 21:09.8
218 Laynie White FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:48.9 21:10.4
219 Jade Anderson FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:49.2 21:11.5
220 Gladys Rutto SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 06:49.5 21:12.5
221 Brianna Grotzinger FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:49.6 21:12.7
222 Holly Sillivant 2025 Calhoun CC 06:50.3 21:14.9 175
223 Paige Wohlgemuth FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:51.3 21:18.1
224 Mary Herbert FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:51.6 21:18.8
225 Julianne Dennison FR-1 West Florida 06:52.5 21:21.9 176
226 Edith Branch FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 06:53.0 21:23.2 177
227 Aneisha Ingram JR-3 Alabama A&M 06:53.9 21:26.0 178
228 Kimberly Luna 2025 Calhoun CC 06:54.0 21:26.5 179
229 Ellie Fantauzzo FR-1 Harding 06:54.6 21:28.3
230 Patricia Henney JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 06:54.8 21:28.9 180
231 Megan Monk FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:54.9 21:29.3
232 Alexis Crisp FR-1 Wallace State 06:55.8 21:31.9 181
233 Grace Loftin SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 06:57.1 21:36.0
234 Taylor Wingo FR-1 Alabama A&M 06:57.5 21:37.4 182
235 Taylor Koeth SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:57.8 21:38.3
236 Katie Serrato FR-1 Wallace State 07:00.0 21:45.2 183
237 Hannah Bailey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:01.8 21:50.7
238 Morgan Suttles JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 07:02.2 21:51.9
239 Celia Stramrood SR-4 Harding 07:03.1 21:54.7
240 Riley Copeland FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 07:03.5 21:56.1
241 Jamila Thomas SO-2 Alabama State 07:04.3 21:58.3 184
242 Morgan Dudley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 07:04.3 21:58.5
243 Chloe Phillips SO-2 UNC Pembroke 07:05.7 22:02.7 185
244 KiKi Swanson SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 07:06.4 22:04.9
245 Yarahy Marcelino 2025 Calhoun CC 07:07.4 22:08.1 186
246 Hope Britt FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 07:08.1 22:10.1 187
247 Ashleigh White SO-2 Wallace State 07:08.1 22:10.3 188
248 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wallace State 07:09.9 22:15.8 189
249 Kayley Burgess SO-2 Mobile 07:10.3 22:17.0
250 Macie Ellis SO-2 Wallace State 07:11.0 22:19.2
251 Meghan Turner FR-1 Christian Bros. 07:11.4 22:20.4 190
252 Jayla McNamara FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:13.6 22:27.4 191
253 Emily Castilaw SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 07:15.4 22:33.0
254 Morgan Manley FR-1 Georgia State 07:15.8 22:34.2 192
255 Olivia Dalberg FR-1 Embry-Riddle 07:19.7 22:46.2
256 abby Thomas SR-4 Delta St. 07:20.4 22:48.4 193
257 Brianna Basford JR-3 West Florida 07:23.6 22:58.2 194
258 Jessica Jennings SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 07:24.2 23:00.4
259 Nataly Nailling SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 07:26.4 23:07.2
260 Brooke Duplantier SO-2 Mobile 07:27.8 23:11.6
261 Sydney Roberts SR-4 Delta St. 07:30.1 23:18.5 195
262 Emma Turner SO-2 Marion Military Institute 07:30.8 23:20.6 196
263 Sydney Kramer FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 07:35.0 23:33.8
264 Olivia Trausch JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 07:35.1 23:34.1
265 Taylor Simmons FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 07:36.9 23:39.7
266 Brittney Roberson 2025 Calhoun CC 07:42.2 23:56.1 197
267 Bailey Pounds SO-2 Delta St. 07:42.4 23:56.9 198
268 Sophia Fernandez FR-1 Delta St. 07:44.8 24:04.2 199
269 Kaijah Ma FR-1 Embry-Riddle 07:50.3 24:21.4
270 Grayson Savage 2025 Calhoun CC 07:52.0 24:26.6 200
271 Jodie Shusta SO-2 Christian Bros. 07:55.7 24:38.3 201
272 Caitlin McCallion FR-1 Marion Military Institute 07:56.2 24:39.7 202
273 Adrienne Brown FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:59.5 24:50.1
274 Alycia Richardson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 08:08.9 25:19.1 203
275 Samantha Burns JR-3 Montevallo 08:17.6 25:46.1
276 Lacey Coats JR-3 Delta St. 08:20.3 25:54.5 204
277 Jesse Berlin 2025 Calhoun CC 08:20.5 25:55.1 205
278 Savannah Hudgins JR-3 Delta St. 08:23.6 26:04.8 206
279 Ashley Basford SO-2 West Florida 08:32.2 26:31.6
280 Coreyuna Mitchell-Shepherd FR-1 Alabama State 08:56.4 27:46.6 207
281 Ti'Yanna Watson FR-1 Alabama A&M 09:17.9 28:53.7 208
282 Alexis Johnson FR-1 Lane 09:21.8 29:05.6 209
283 Erykah Pierson JR-3 Lane 09:31.8 29:36.8 210
284 Kirstin Ellis JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 09:38.6 29:57.8
285 Jayla Wright JR-3 Lane 09:39.5 30:00.6 211
286 Mackenzie Johnson FR-1 Marion Military Institute 09:41.9 30:08.1 212
287 Melissa Jose Gasper 2025 Calhoun CC 09:48.0 30:27.2 213
288 Nadia Alexander JR-3 Lane 10:06.2 31:23.6 214
289 Gita Goldberg SO-2 Marion Military Institute 10:15.6 31:53.0 215
290 Trinidy Craft FR-1 Lane 10:44.0 33:21.2 216
291 Brayanna Washington FR-1 Alabama A&M 11:21.3 35:16.9 217
292 Reva Goldberg SO-2 Marion Military Institute 11:27.6 35:36.6 218