* High School: St. Augustine

College Bests

800 1500
1600 3000
3200 5000
5K (XC) 6K (XC)
Eastern Florida State Fall Classic    Sep 10, 2022
5k 21:46.7 33rd
Sunshine State Conference Inivtational    Apr 23, 2022
5000 19:44.55 9th (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open    Apr 1- 2, 2022
5000 19:20.53 16th (F)
UCF Knights Invite    Mar 25-26, 2022
3000 11:02.17 3rd (F)
Lee Invitational    Mar 19, 2022
5000 19:09.80 21st (F)
Tampa Distance Classic    Mar 4, 2022
5000 19:37.60 45th (F)
Tampa Track Classic    Feb 19, 2022
3000 11:02.60 26th (F)
UAH Chargers XC Invite    Oct 9, 2021
5k 19:42.6 139th
DII Pre-National Invite    Oct 2, 2021
6k 24:52.0 49th
FSU XC Open    Sep 17, 2021
6k 26:28.0 233rd
Border Clash XC Meet    Sep 3, 2021
5k 20:45.2 24th
↓Competing for St. Augustine
FHSAA 3A Region 1    May 1, 2021
1600 5:44.67 9th (F)
4x800 9:58.69 2nd (F)
FHSAA 3A District 3    Apr 21, 2021
1600 5:43.97 3rd (F)
4x800 9:58.22 1st (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
1600 5:55.34 18th (F)
4x800 10:06.10 3rd (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 31, 2021
3200 13:07.22 4th (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Mar 26, 2021
4x800 10:46.25 4th (F)
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)    Mar 25, 2021
1500 5:40.08 4th (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
1600 5:49.23 29th (F)
4x400 4:36.07 9th (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:45.97 26th (F)
1600 6:02.25 19th (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 20, 2021
DMR 13:54.99 6th (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
1600 5:43.94 16th (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:42.16 22nd (F)
1600 5:44.36 16th (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:44.08 15th (F)
1600 5:46.02 9th (F)
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020    Feb 17, 2020
1600 5:46.94 12th (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
800 2:44.73 4th (F)
4x800 10:22.59 2nd (F)
2019 Bale N Trail Original    Sep 14, 2019
5k 23:00.9 103rd
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 6:27.92 33rd (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 8, 2019
1600 6:18.82 11th (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
1600 6:20.85 15th (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
4x800 12:20.76 9th (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 15, 2019
1600 6:28.31 10th (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4    Apr 17, 2018
1600 6:29.51 19th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UCF Knights Invite Mar 25-26, 2022
Tampa Track Classic Feb 19, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Sunshine State Conference Inivtational Apr 23, 2022
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic College/Open Apr 1- 2, 2022
Lee Invitational Mar 19, 2022
Tampa Distance Classic Mar 4, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
5k
Top↑
Saint Leo Abbey Invitational - Collegiate Sep 24, 2022
Eastern Florida State Fall Classic Sep 10, 2022
UAH Chargers XC Invite Oct 9, 2021
Border Clash XC Meet Sep 3, 2021
2019 Bale N Trail Original Sep 14, 2019
6k
Top↑
2021 Sunshine State Cross Country Championships Oct 23, 2021
DII Pre-National Invite Oct 2, 2021
FSU XC Open Sep 17, 2021

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

2021 XC

↓Competing for St. Augustine

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
East Coast Classic February 26, 2021
1500 Meters
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) March 25, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 3 April 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
The Bulldog Classic March 5, 2021
East Coast Classic February 26, 2021
3200 Meters
Stinger Invitational March 31, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
The Bulldog Classic March 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 3 April 21, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
Ancient City Invitational March 26, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
Nease Relays February 20, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2019 XC

5k
2019 Bale N Trail Original September 14, 2019

2019 Outdoors

2018 Outdoors

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 April 17, 2018
5k (XC)
2022  
2021  
Oct 9, 2021
2019  
Sep 14, 2019
6k (XC)
2021  
Oct 2, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 26, 2021)
2020  
(Mar 6, 2020)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 21, 2021)
2020  
2019  
(Mar 8, 2019)
2018  
(Apr 17, 2018)
3000 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 25-26, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 31, 2021)
5000 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 19, 2022)