College Bests

200
LJ
  17' 9.75"
400
SP
  40' 2.25"
800
JT
  141' 8"
60H
PENT
100H
14.84 (1.9)
HEP
HJ
  5' 1.75"
  
Summit League Championship    Feb 28-29, 2020
60H 8.99 9th  (P)
Pent 3538 5th 
60H 8.97 2nd
HJ 1.46m   4' 9.5" 12th
SP 12.25m   40' 2.25" 1st
LJ 5.21m   17' 1.25" 7th
800 2:25.50 5th
UND Tune-Up    Feb 22, 2020
60H 8.95 5th  (F)
60H 9.14 7th  (P)
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 7th  (F)
Music City Challenge    Feb 14-15, 2020
60H 9.18 42nd  (P)
LJ FOUL  
Jack Johnson Classic    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
60H 9.25 7th  (F)
60H 9.15 6th  (P)
2020 Mark Colligan Memorial    Jan 25, 2020
200 26.50 12th  (F)
LJ 5.10m 16' 8.75" 16th  (F)
Bison Team Cup    Jan 18, 2020
60H 9.33 10th  (P)
4x400 4:11.92 5th  (F)
HJ 1.40m 4' 7" 7th  (F)
Dakota Classic    Dec 6, 2019
Pent 3425 1st 
60H 9.16 1st
HJ 1.49m   4' 10.5" 4th
SP 11.90m   39' 0.5" 1st
LJ 5.22m   17' 1.5" 3rd
800 2:32.33 2nd
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships    May 8-10, 2019
100H DNF (0.7)  
JT 43.19m 141' 8" 3rd  (F)
Hep 5059 3rd 
100H 14.77w (2.2) 7th
HJ 1.54m   5' 0.5" 8th
SP 11.42m   37' 5.75" 2nd
200 25.60w (2.7) 5th
LJ 5.24mw (2.6)   17' 2.25" 5th
JT 39.96m   131' 1" 1st
800 2:23.83 4th
2019 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 25-26, 2019
HJ 1.40m 4' 7" 16th  (F)
JT 38.97m 127' 10" 1st  (F)
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee    Apr 24-27, 2019
100SH 58.76 3rd  (F)
Beach Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
JT 39.04m 128' 1" 47th  (F)
Bryan Clay Invitational    Apr 17-19, 2019
Hep 4946 2nd 
100H 14.93 (0.7) 5th
HJ 1.47m   4' 9.75" 11th
SP 11.51m   37' 9.25" 4th
200 25.80w (3.1) 5th
LJ 5.26m (0.8)   17' 3.25" 6th
JT 40.23m   132' 0" 1st
800 2:24.78 4th
Texas State Bobcat Invitational    Mar 28-30, 2019
JT 39.79m 130' 6" 9th  (F)
Hep 4727 3rd 
100H 15.28 (1.7) 5th
HJ 1.43m   4' 8.25" 14th
SP 11.38m   37' 4" 2nd
200 25.56w (2.5) 4th
LJ 5.10m (1.0)   16' 8.75" 9th
JT 37.33m   122' 6" 2nd
800 2:27.93 5th
IMG Academy Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
100H 15.08 (0.5) 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:59.44 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.27m 17' 3.5" 4th  (F)
JT 42.57m 139' 8" 1st  (F)
Summit League Indoor Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
60H 8.99 11th  (P)
DMR 12:07.37 2nd  (F)
Pent 3695 1st 
60H 8.84 1st
HJ 1.50m   4' 11" 7th
SP 11.82m   38' 9.5" 1st
LJ 5.35m   17' 6.75" 4th
800 2:19.98 2nd
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 8-9, 2019
60H 10.81 23rd  (P)
60H 9.13 16th  (P)
4x400 3:57.84 5th  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 46th  (F)
Bison Open    Feb 1-2, 2019
60H 9.03 6th  (F)
60H 9.02 6th  (P)
Pent 3329 6th 
60H 8.97 2nd
HJ 1.42m   4' 7.75" 12th
SP 10.58m   34' 8.5" 5th
LJ 5.20m   17' 0.75" 4th
800 2:29.63 5th
2019 Mark Colligan Memorial    Jan 26, 2019
200 26.25 16th  (F)
60H 8.97 11th  (P)
LJ 5.06m 16' 7.25" 10th  (F)
Bison Team Cup    Jan 19, 2019
60H 9.19 7th  (F)
60H 9.33 7th  (P)
4x400 4:01.38 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.09m 16' 8.5" 11th  (F)
Thundering Herd Classic    Jan 12, 2019
60H 9.27 11th  (P)
4x400 4:10.17 6th  (F)
HJ 1.48m 4' 10.25" 16th  (F)
SP 11.78m 38' 7.75" 13th  (F)
Dakota Classic    Dec 7-8, 2018
60H 9.04 1st  (F)
4x400 DNF  
LJ 5.24m 17' 2.25" 5th  (F)
SP 11.23m 36' 10.25" 11th  (F)
2018 Summit League Championships    May 10-12, 2018
100H 14.76w (2.3) 12th  (P)
400H DNF  
JT 41.48m 136' 1" 4th  (F)
Hep 4630 6th 
100H 15.69w (2.8) 10th
HJ 1.43m   4' 8.25" 10th
SP 11.36m   37' 3.25" 3rd
200 26.03w (2.1) 5th
LJ 5.23mw (2.9)   17' 2" 6th
JT 40.35m   132' 4" 2nd
800 2:35.83 6th
NDSU Tune Up    May 4, 2018
100H 14.84 (1.9) 6th  (F)
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 11th  (F)
JT FOUL  
The Ron Masanz Classic    Apr 28, 2018
400 1:00.14 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:03.45 2nd  (F)
Cobber Twilight    Apr 25, 2018
800 2:23.84 4th  (F)
SP ND  
JT ND  
Cobber Snow-nami Open    Apr 21-22, 2018
SP 11.41m 37' 5.25" 6th  (F)
JT 37.66m 123' 7" 3rd  (F)
UCR Spring Break Classic    Mar 22-24, 2018
Hep 4686 3rd 
100H 15.25 (1.8) 6th
HJ 1.40m   4' 7" 13th
SP 11.16m   36' 7.5" 4th
200 26.67 (-1.4) 3rd
LJ 5.08m (0.0)   16' 8" 12th
JT 41.45m   136' 0" 1st
800 2:26.09 4th
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23-24, 2018
60H 8.85 4th  (F)
60H 8.85 7th  (P)
Pent 3177 8th 
60H 11.01 13th
HJ 1.49m   4' 10.5" 8th
SP 11.32m   37' 1.75" 4th
LJ 5.22m   17' 1.5" 3rd
800 2:22.03 4th
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 9-10, 2018
200 26.22 28th  (F)
60H 9.04 11th  (P)
60H 9.04 12th  (P)
Bison Open    Feb 2-3, 2018
60H 9.15 4th  (F)
60H 9.05 2nd  (P)
Pent 3398 2nd 
60H 9.11 2nd
HJ 1.46m   4' 9.5" 7th
SP 10.64m   34' 11" 3rd
LJ 5.11m   16' 9.25" 4th
800 2:23.71 2nd
Jack Johnson Classic    Jan 26-27, 2018
60H 9.15 10th  (P)
4x400 4:06.87 10th  (F)
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite    Jan 20, 2018
200 26.45 13th  (F)
60H 9.27 6th  (F)
60H 9.10 7th  (P)
LJ 4.92m 16' 1.75" 23rd  (F)
Thundering Herd Classic    Jan 13, 2018
60H 9.36 11th  (P)
4x400 4:03.13 5th  (F)
LJ 5.07m 16' 7.75" 14th  (F)
SP 10.82m 35' 6" 26th  (F)
Dakota Classic    Dec 8-9, 2017
Pent 3392 3rd 
60H 9.17 4th
HJ 1.49m   4' 10.5" 5th
SP 11.12m   36' 5.75" 3rd
LJ 5.08m   16' 8" 3rd
800 2:27.59 3rd
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 11-13, 2017
100H 18.02 (1.4) 13th  (P)
Hep 4687 4th 
100H 14.97 (0.4) 4th
HJ 1.45m   4' 9" 7th
SP 9.96m   32' 8.25" 6th
200 25.99 (-1.0) 4th
LJ 5.28m (0.0)   17' 4" 5th
JT 35.85m   117' 7" 2nd
800 2:27.45 5th
NDSU Tune Up    May 5, 2017
100H 15.00w (3.9) 7th  (F)
LJ 5.44mW (6.1) 17' 10.25" 4th  (F)
JT 33.42m 109' 8" 8th  (F)
2017 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 27-28, 2017
200 26.59 (1.4) 9th  (F)
400 59.17 4th  (F)
Beach Invitational    Apr 14-15, 2017
400 1:00.85 78th  (F)
100H 15.56w (2.2) 80th  (F)
Stanford Invitational    Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
200 25.80w (2.3) 26th  (F)
100H 15.37 (1.5) 23rd  (P)
LJ 5.13m (-0.6) 16' 10" 16th  (F)
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic    Mar 23-25, 2017
Hep 4720 6th 
100H 15.64 (1.9) 13th
HJ 1.57m   5' 1.75" 6th
SP 10.10m   33' 1.75" 13th
200 26.07 (0.0) 6th
LJ 5.26m (-0.4)   17' 3.25" 10th
JT 33.26m   109' 1" 5th
800 2:24.44 3rd
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 24-25, 2017
60H 8.75 3rd  (F)
60H 8.96 5th  (P)
Pent 3578 4th 
60H 8.90 2nd
HJ 1.54m   5' 0.5" 6th
SP 9.10m   29' 10.25" 11th
LJ 5.43m   17' 9.75" 4th
800 2:19.55 3rd
SDSU Indoor Classic    Feb 10-11, 2017
200 25.75 20th  (F)
60H 8.97 7th  (F)
60H 8.94 8th  (P)
4x400 DQ  
LJ 5.25m 17' 2.75" 16th  (F)
Bison Open    Feb 3-4, 2017
60H 8.88 3rd  (F)
60H 8.99 3rd  (P)
Pent 3615 3rd 
60H 8.82 1st
HJ 1.57m   5' 1.75" 2nd
SP 10.24m   33' 7.25" 3rd
LJ 5.30m   17' 4.75" 4th
800 2:23.36 2nd
2017 adidas Classic    Jan 28, 2017
60H 9.06 10th  (P)
4x400 3:53.13 7th  (F)
LJ 4.64m 15' 2.75" 17th  (F)
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite    Jan 21, 2017
200 26.04 4th  (F)
60H 8.96 9th  (P)
LJ 5.28m 17' 4" 2nd  (F)
Bison Classic    Jan 14, 2017
60H 9.16 4th  (F)
60H 9.32 8th  (P)
4x400 4:00.46 3rd  (F)
LJ 5.31m 17' 5.25" 5th  (F)
SP 9.43m 30' 11.25" 26th  (F)
Dakota Classic    Dec 2-3, 2016
Pent 3279 3rd 
60H 9.20 2nd
HJ 1.49m   4' 10.5" 6th
SP 9.04m   29' 8" 8th
LJ 5.24m   17' 2.25" 4th
800 2:28.91 3rd
Cobber Twilight    Apr 24, 2012
800 2:23.84 4th  (F)
SP ND  
JT ND  
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
25.60w (2.7)
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
25.80w (3.1)
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
25.56w (2.5)
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
26.03w (2.1)
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
26.67 (-1.4)
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
25.99 (-1.0)
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
26.59 (1.4)
2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27-28, 2017
25.80w (2.3)
Stanford Invitational Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
26.07 (0.0)
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9-10, 2018
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27-28, 2017
Beach Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
Cobber Twilight Apr 24, 2012
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
Music City Challenge Feb 14-15, 2020
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
Dakota Classic Dec 7-8, 2018
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9-10, 2018
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9-10, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26-27, 2018
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF (0.7)
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
14.77w (2.2)
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
14.93 (0.7)
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
15.28 (1.7)
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
15.08 (0.5)
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
14.76w (2.3)
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
15.69w (2.8)
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
14.84 (1.9)
NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018
15.25 (1.8)
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
18.02 (1.4)
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
14.97 (0.4)
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
15.00w (3.9)
NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
15.56w (2.2)
Beach Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
15.37 (1.5)
Stanford Invitational Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
15.64 (1.9)
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
  5' 0.5"  
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  4' 7"  
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
  4' 9.75"  
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
  4' 8.25"  
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  4' 8.25"  
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
  4' 11"  
NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018
  4' 7"  
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
  4' 9"  
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
  5' 1.75"  
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
High Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  4' 9.5"  
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
  4' 11"  
UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
  4' 7"  
Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
  4' 10.5"  
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
  4' 11"  
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  4' 7.75"  
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
  4' 7.75"  
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
  4' 10.25"  
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
  4' 10.5"  
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
  4' 9.5"  
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
  4' 10.5"  
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
  5' 0.5"  
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
  5' 1.75"  
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
  4' 10.5"  
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5.24mw (2.6)
  17' 2.25"  
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
5.26m (0.8)
  17' 3.25"  
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
5.10m (1.0)
  16' 8.75"  
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  17' 3.5"  
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5.23mw (2.9)
  17' 2"  
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
5.08m (0.0)
  16' 8"  
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
5.28m (0.0)
  17' 4"  
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
5.44mW (6.1)
  17' 10.25"  
NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
5.13m (-0.6)
  16' 10"  
Stanford Invitational Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
5.26m (-0.4)
  17' 3.25"  
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  17' 1.25"  
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Music City Challenge Feb 14-15, 2020
  16' 8.75"  
2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
  17' 1.5"  
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
  17' 6.75"  
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  17' 0.75"  
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
  16' 7.25"  
2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
  16' 8.5"  
Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
  17' 2.25"  
Dakota Classic Dec 7-8, 2018
  17' 1.5"  
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
  16' 9.25"  
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
  16' 1.75"  
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
  16' 7.75"  
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
  16' 8"  
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
  17' 9.75"  
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
  17' 2.75"  
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
  17' 4.75"  
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
  15' 2.75"  
2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
  17' 4"  
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
  17' 5.25"  
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
  17' 2.25"  
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
  37' 5.75"  
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  37' 9.25"  
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
  37' 4"  
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  37' 3.25"  
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
  37' 5.25"  
Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21-22, 2018
  36' 7.5"  
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
  32' 8.25"  
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
  33' 1.75"  
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 24, 2012
Shot Put (Indoor)
Top↑
  40' 2.25"  
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
  39' 0.5"  
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
  38' 9.5"  
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  34' 8.5"  
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
  38' 7.75"  
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
  36' 10.25"  
Dakota Classic Dec 7-8, 2018
  37' 1.75"  
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
  34' 11"  
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
  35' 6"  
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
  36' 5.75"  
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
  29' 10.25"  
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
  33' 7.25"  
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
  30' 11.25"  
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
  29' 8"  
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
  141' 8"  
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  131' 1"  
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  127' 10"  
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
  128' 1"  
Beach Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
  132' 0"  
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
  130' 6"  
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  122' 6"  
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  139' 8"  
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  136' 1"  
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
  132' 4"  
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
  123' 7"  
Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21-22, 2018
  136' 0"  
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
  117' 7"  
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
  109' 8"  
NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
  109' 1"  
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 24, 2012
Pentathlon (Indoor)
Top↑
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
Heptathlon (Outdoor)
Top↑
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017

2020 Indoors

200 Meters
2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
800 Meters
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
60 Hurdles
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
Music City Challenge Feb 14-15, 2020
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
High Jump
  4' 9.5"
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
  4' 11"
UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
  4' 7"
Bison Team Cup Jan 18, 2020
  4' 10.5"
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
Long Jump
  17' 1.25"
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Music City Challenge Feb 14-15, 2020
  16' 8.75"
2020 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 25, 2020
  17' 1.5"
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
Shot Put
  40' 2.25"
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
  39' 0.5"
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
Pentathlon
Summit League Championship Feb 28-29, 2020
Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
25.60w (2.7)
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
25.80w (3.1)
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
25.56w (2.5)
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
800 Meters
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
100 Hurdles
DNF (0.7)
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
14.77w (2.2)
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019
14.93 (0.7)
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
15.28 (1.7)
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
15.08 (0.5)
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019
High Jump
  5' 0.5"
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  4' 7"
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
  4' 9.75"
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
  4' 8.25"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
Long Jump
5.24mw (2.6)
  17' 2.25"
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
5.26m (0.8)
  17' 3.25"
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
5.10m (1.0)
  16' 8.75"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  17' 3.5"
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Shot Put
  37' 5.75"
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  37' 9.25"
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
  37' 4"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
Javelin
  141' 8"
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  131' 1"
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
  127' 10"
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
  128' 1"
Beach Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
  132' 0"
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
  130' 6"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  122' 6"
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019
  139' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Heptathlon
Summit League T&F Outdoor Championships May 8-10, 2019
Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17-19, 2019
Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28-30, 2019

2019 Indoors

200 Meters
2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
800 Meters
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
60 Hurdles
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
Dakota Classic Dec 7-8, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
DNF
Dakota Classic Dec 7-8, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
High Jump
  4' 11"
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  4' 7.75"
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 8-9, 2019
  4' 7.75"
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
  4' 10.25"
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
Long Jump
  17' 6.75"
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  17' 0.75"
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
  16' 7.25"
2019 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 26, 2019
  16' 8.5"
Bison Team Cup Jan 19, 2019
  17' 2.25"
Dakota Classic Dec 7-8, 2018
Shot Put
  38' 9.5"
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
  34' 8.5"
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019
  38' 7.75"
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
  36' 10.25"
Dakota Classic Dec 7-8, 2018
Pentathlon
Summit League Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Bison Open Feb 1-2, 2019

2018 Outdoors

200 Meters
26.03w (2.1)
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
26.67 (-1.4)
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
400 Meters
The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
800 Meters
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
100 Hurdles
14.76w (2.3)
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
15.69w (2.8)
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
14.84 (1.9)
NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018
15.25 (1.8)
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
400 Hurdles
DNF
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
High Jump
  4' 8.25"
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
  4' 11"
NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018
  4' 7"
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
Long Jump
5.23mw (2.9)
  17' 2"
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
5.08m (0.0)
  16' 8"
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
Shot Put
  37' 3.25"
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
  37' 5.25"
Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21-22, 2018
  36' 7.5"
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
Javelin
  136' 1"
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
  132' 4"
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
  123' 7"
Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21-22, 2018
  136' 0"
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018
Heptathlon
2018 Summit League Championships May 10-12, 2018
UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22-24, 2018

2018 Indoors

200 Meters
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9-10, 2018
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
800 Meters
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
60 Hurdles
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9-10, 2018
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9-10, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26-27, 2018
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26-27, 2018
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
High Jump
  4' 10.5"
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
  4' 9.5"
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
  4' 10.5"
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
Long Jump
  17' 1.5"
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
  16' 9.25"
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
  16' 1.75"
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
  16' 7.75"
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
  16' 8"
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
Shot Put
  37' 1.75"
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
  34' 11"
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
  35' 6"
Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
  36' 5.75"
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017
Pentathlon
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
Bison Open Feb 2-3, 2018
Dakota Classic Dec 8-9, 2017

2017 Outdoors

200 Meters
25.99 (-1.0)
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
26.59 (1.4)
2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27-28, 2017
25.80w (2.3)
Stanford Invitational Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
26.07 (0.0)
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
400 Meters
2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27-28, 2017
Beach Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
800 Meters
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
100 Hurdles
18.02 (1.4)
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
14.97 (0.4)
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
15.00w (3.9)
NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
15.56w (2.2)
Beach Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
15.37 (1.5)
Stanford Invitational Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
15.64 (1.9)
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
High Jump
  4' 9"
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
  5' 1.75"
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
Long Jump
5.28m (0.0)
  17' 4"
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
5.44mW (6.1)
  17' 10.25"
NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
5.13m (-0.6)
  16' 10"
Stanford Invitational Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
5.26m (-0.4)
  17' 3.25"
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
Shot Put
  32' 8.25"
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
  33' 1.75"
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
Javelin
  117' 7"
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
  109' 8"
NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017
  109' 1"
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017
Heptathlon
The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11-13, 2017
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23-25, 2017

2017 Indoors

200 Meters
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
800 Meters
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
60 Hurdles
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
DQ
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
High Jump
  5' 0.5"
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
  5' 1.75"
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
  4' 10.5"
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
Long Jump
  17' 9.75"
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
  17' 2.75"
SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10-11, 2017
  17' 4.75"
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
  15' 2.75"
2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
  17' 4"
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
  17' 5.25"
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
  17' 2.25"
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
Shot Put
  29' 10.25"
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
  33' 7.25"
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
  30' 11.25"
Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
  29' 8"
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016
Pentathlon
The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Bison Open Feb 3-4, 2017
Dakota Classic Dec 2-3, 2016

2012 Outdoors

800 Meters
Cobber Twilight Apr 24, 2012
Shot Put
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 24, 2012
Javelin
ND
Cobber Twilight Apr 24, 2012
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
26.67 (-1.4)
Mar 22-24, 2018
2017  
25.99 (-1.0)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Jan 26, 2019
2018  
Feb 9-10, 2018
2017  
Feb 10-11, 2017
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
Apr 28, 2018
2017  
Apr 27-28, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
Apr 25, 2018
2017  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
2019  
2018  
2017  
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
2018  
2017  
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2019  
14.93 (0.7)
Apr 17-19, 2019
2018  
14.84 (1.9)
May 4, 2018
2017  
14.97 (0.4)
High Jump (Outdoor)
2019  
  5' 0.5"
2018  
  4' 11"
May 4, 2018
2017  
  5' 1.75"
High Jump (Indoor)
2020  
  4' 11"
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
  4' 11"
2017  
  4' 10.5"
Dec 8-9, 2017
2017  
  5' 1.75"
Feb 3-4, 2017
Long Jump (Outdoor)
2019  
  17' 3.5"
Mar 16, 2019
2018  
5.08m (0.0)
  16' 8"
Mar 22-24, 2018
2017  
5.28m (0.0)
  17' 4"
Long Jump (Indoor)
2019  
  17' 1.5"
Dec 6, 2019
2019  
  17' 6.75"
2018  
  17' 1.5"
2017  
  17' 9.75"
Shot Put (Outdoor)
2019  
  37' 9.25"
Apr 17-19, 2019
2018  
  37' 5.25"
Apr 21-22, 2018
2017  
  33' 1.75"
Shot Put (Indoor)
2020  
  40' 2.25"
Feb 28-29, 2020
2019  
  38' 9.5"
2018  
  37' 1.75"
2017  
  33' 7.25"
Feb 3-4, 2017
Javelin (Outdoor)
2019  
  141' 8"
2018  
  136' 1"
2017  
  117' 7"
Pentathlon (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 28-29, 2020
2019  
2018  
Feb 2-3, 2018
2017  
Feb 3-4, 2017
Heptathlon (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
Mar 22-24, 2018
2017