College Bests

600
1000
800
6K (XC)
M City Classic    (4/30- 5/01)
800 2:08.77 3rd  (F)
Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays    (4/23)
800 2:08.19 4th  (F)
4x800 8:41.19 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:03.01 1st  (F)
Big Ten Invite #2    (4/09- 4/10)
800 2:10.16 7th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
Big Ten Invite #1    (3/26- 3/27)
800 2:12.44 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:55.78 9th  (F)
Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships    (2/25- 2/27)
800 2:10.00 7th  (F)
800 2:09.68 8th  (P)
Hawkeye B1G Invitational    (2/12- 2/13)
800 2:12.03 4th  (F)
DMR 11:35.17 2nd  (F)
Larry Wieczorek Invitational    (1/22- 1/23)
600 1:35.26 2nd  (F)
800 2:15.48 8th  (F)
4x400 4:01.74 7th  (F)
Husker Triangular    (1/16)
800 2:16.16 6th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
Hawkeye Border Battle    (1/09)
1000 2:58.77 5th  (F)
4x400 3:58.45 5th  (F)
Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships    (2/28- 2/29)
800 2:10.99 15th  (P)
Iowa State Classic    (2/14- 2/15)
800 2:11.15 20th  (F)
2020 Meyo Invitational    (2/07- 2/08)
800 2:11.27 8th  (F)
2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet    (1/24- 1/25)
800 2:12.45 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:44.00 2nd  (F)
Larry Wieczorek Invitational    (1/17- 1/18)
600 1:35.32 4th  (F)
800 2:15.33 6th  (F)
Minnesota Open    (1/11)
800 2:16.47 1st  (F)
4x400 4:01.69 3rd  (F)
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi    (12/06-12/07)
800 2:16.22 2nd  (F)
Nuttycombe Invitational    (10/18)
6K 23:31.3 102nd
Blugold Invitational    (10/04)
6K 22:42.4 15th
Roy Griak Invitational    (9/28)
6K 23:52.3 106th
Oz Memorial    (9/06)
6K 24:46.2 22nd
Tommie Twilight    (5/01)
800 2:18.51 8th  (F)
4x400 4:04.16 1st  (F)
Minnesota Women's Twilight    (4/24)
800 2:17.85 4th  (F)
4x400 4:04.08 1st  (F)
Lady Bear Twilight    (4/19)
800 2:21.38 6th  (F)
4x400 3:55.35 1st  (F)
Jack Johnson Classic    (1/25- 1/26)
600 1:37.55 3rd  (F)
4x400 DNF  
Minnesota Open    (1/12)
800 2:21.73 1st  (F)
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi    (11/30-12/01)
800 2:20.70 9th  (F)
Roy Griak Invitational    (9/29)
6K 25:02.5 134th
St. Olaf Invitational    (9/22)
6K 25:40.8 68th
Oz Memorial    (9/07)
6K 25:51.2 42nd
↓Competing for UNAT-Minnesota ↓
Tommie Twilight    (5/02)
800 2:21.01 12th  (F)
Janis Rider Invitational    (4/28)
3000S 12:46.20 14th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse    (4/21- 4/22)
800 2:23.14   (F)
Hamline Women's Twilight    (4/11)
800 2:23.53 7th  (F)
Parent's Day Invitational    (2/17)
800 2:23.80 11th  (F)
Jack Johnson Classic    (1/26- 1/27)
800 2:21.18 15th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Larry Wieczorek Invitational (1/22- 1/23)
Larry Wieczorek Invitational (1/17- 1/18)
Jack Johnson Classic (1/25- 1/26)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
M City Classic (4/30- 5/01)
Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays (4/23)
Big Ten Invite #2 (4/09- 4/10)
Big Ten Invite #1 (3/26- 3/27)
Tommie Twilight (5/01)
Minnesota Women's Twilight (4/24)
Lady Bear Twilight (4/19)
* for UNAT-Minnesota
Tommie Twilight (5/02)
* for Unattached
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse (4/21- 4/22)
* for UNAT-Minnesota
Hamline Women's Twilight (4/11)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/25- 2/27)
Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/25- 2/27)
Hawkeye B1G Invitational (2/12- 2/13)
Larry Wieczorek Invitational (1/22- 1/23)
Husker Triangular (1/16)
Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/28- 2/29)
Iowa State Classic (2/14- 2/15)
2020 Meyo Invitational (2/07- 2/08)
2020 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet (1/24- 1/25)
Larry Wieczorek Invitational (1/17- 1/18)
Minnesota Open (1/11)
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi (12/06-12/07)
Minnesota Open (1/12)
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi (11/30-12/01)
* for UNAT-Minnesota
Parent's Day Invitational (2/17)
* for UNAT-Minnesota
Jack Johnson Classic (1/26- 1/27)
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Hawkeye Border Battle (1/09)
6k (XC)
Top↑
Nuttycombe Invitational (10/18)
Blugold Invitational (10/04)
Roy Griak Invitational (9/28)
Oz Memorial (9/06)
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational (10/13)
Roy Griak Invitational (9/29)
St. Olaf Invitational (9/22)
Oz Memorial (9/07)

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
M City Classic (4/30- 5/01)
Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays (4/23)
Big Ten Invite #2 (4/09- 4/10)
Big Ten Invite #1 (3/26- 3/27)
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
Big Ten Invite #2 (4/09- 4/10)
Big Ten Invite #1 (3/26- 3/27)
4 x 800 Relay
Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays (4/23)
Distance Medley Relay
Fighting Illini Big Ten Relays (4/23)

2021 Indoors

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

600 Meters
Jack Johnson Classic (1/25- 1/26)
800 Meters
Minnesota Open (1/12)
SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi (11/30-12/01)
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
Jack Johnson Classic (1/25- 1/26)

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

800 Meters
↓Competing for UNAT-Minnesota ↓
Tommie Twilight (5/02)
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse (4/21- 4/22)
Hamline Women's Twilight (4/11)
3000 Steeplechase
Janis Rider Invitational (4/28)

2018 Indoors

800 Meters
Parent's Day Invitational (2/17)
Jack Johnson Classic (1/26- 1/27)
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
Jack Johnson Classic (1/26- 1/27)
600 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2020  
2019  
(1/25- 1/26)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2020  
2018  
(11/30-12/01)
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
6k (XC)
2019  
2018