College Bests

600
MILE
800
5K (XC)
1500
6K (XC)
Tampa Invitational    Apr 23, 2021
800 2:22.01 4th  (F)
4x400 4:31.74 5th  (F)
Blue and Gold Invite    Mar 20, 2021
800 2:26.63 2nd  (F)
1500 4:56.74 2nd  (F)
Tampa Tri-Meet    Mar 13, 2021
800 2:20.27 1st  (F)
1500 4:53.95 2nd  (F)
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite    Mar 6, 2021
1500 4:53.46 4th  (F)
Tampa Track Classic #2    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:18.71 1st  (F)
1500 4:42.04 1st  (F)
4x800 9:38.55 1st  (F)
Tampa Track Classic #1    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:20.51 2nd  (F)
1500 4:48.24 1st  (F)
1600SMR 4:20.13 1st  (F)
South Carolina Invitational    Feb 7-8, 2020
800 2:16.15 15th  (F)
DMR 12:05.35 2nd  (F)
2020 KMS Invitational    Jan 26, 2020
600 1:40.38 1st  (F)
800 2:23.01 7th  (F)
UAB Green and Gold Invitational    Jan 24-25, 2020
800 2:19.60 6th  (F)
Emory Crossplex Showdown    Jan 19, 2020
Mile 5:28.12 7th  (F)
Royals XC Challenge    Oct 11, 2019
5K 19:24.1 143rd
FLRunners.com Invitational 20    Sep 27-28, 2019
5K 22:17.5 29th
Florida Tech Invitational    Sep 7, 2019
5K 19:51.2 4th
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
800 2:17.07 1st  (F)
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational    Apr 12-13, 2019
800 2:17.21 14th  (F)
UNF Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:17.29 8th  (F)
USF Bulls Invitational    Mar 22-23, 2019
800 2:18.45 5th  (F)
4x400 4:25.74 8th  (F)
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite    Mar 14-16, 2019
800 2:20.45 6th  (F)
Mile 5:20.26 6th  (F)
Tampa Track Classic    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:20.18 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:30.35 5th  (F)
DMR 12:27.87 1st  (F)
Disney Cross Country Classic    Oct 5-6, 2018
5K 20:11.6 53rd
Paul Short Brown    Sep 29, 2018
6K 24:29.5 213rd
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 KMS Invitational Jan 26, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14-16, 2019
Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
South Carolina Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
2020 KMS Invitational Jan 26, 2020
UAB Green and Gold Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
Mile (Outdoor)
Top↑
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14-16, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
Royals XC Challenge Oct 11, 2019
FLRunners.com Invitational 20 Sep 27-28, 2019
2019 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational Sep 14, 2019
Florida Tech Invitational Sep 7, 2019
South Florida Cross Country Invitational Oct 12, 2018
Disney Cross Country Classic Oct 5-6, 2018
2018 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational Sep 22, 2018
6k (XC)
Top↑
2020-2021 SSC Cross Country Championship Feb 27, 2021
NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships Nov 23, 2019
NCAA Division II South Region Cross Country Championships Nov 9, 2019
Sunshine State Cross Country Championships Oct 26, 2019
NCAA Division II South Region Cross Country Championships Nov 17, 2018
Sunshine State Conference Championship Nov 3, 2018
Paul Short Brown Sep 29, 2018

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
1500 Meters
Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
Tampa Tri-Meet Mar 13, 2021
Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters
Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
1500 Meters
Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Tampa Track Classic #2 Feb 28, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Tampa Track Classic #1 Feb 21, 2020

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
South Florida Collegeiate Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14-16, 2019
Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
Mile
Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14-16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22-23, 2019
Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Tampa Track Classic Mar 1, 2019

2018 XC

600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 26, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Mar 13, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Mar 6, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
Mile (Outdoor)
2019  
Mar 14-16, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 19, 2020
5k (XC)
2019  
2018  
6k (XC)
2021  
2019  
2018