College Bests

55
200
25.37 (1.3)
60
300
100
12.12 (1.7)
HJ
  4' 8.25"
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier    May 20, 2021
100 12.24 (0.5) 6th  (F)
4x100 47.83 2nd  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 13-15, 2021
100 12.37 (0.7) 6th  (F)
100 12.12 (1.7) 3rd  (P)
200 26.18 (0.9) 8th  (F)
200 25.37 (1.3) 8th  (P)
4x100 48.15 2nd  (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    May 7, 2021
200 25.79 (-1.6) 3rd  (F)
4x100 47.94 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Border Battle    Apr 30, 2021
100 12.32 (0.2) 1st  (F)
100 12.32 (1.2) 1st  (P)
4x100 48.09 1st  (F)
Drake Relays    Apr 22-24, 2021
4x100 48.42 9th  (P)
Spartan Invitational    Apr 9-10, 2021
100 12.76w (2.5) 2nd  (F)
100 12.64w (2.3) 1st  (P)
4x100 50.06 1st  (F)
4x400 4:13.02 1st  (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    Apr 1, 2021
4x100 49.99 4th  (F)
4x400 4:09.39 4th  (F)
Pioneer Open    Mar 27, 2021
100 12.38 (-0.4) 2nd  (F)
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships    Mar 12-13, 2021
60 7.76 1st  (F)
60 7.75 2nd  (P)
200 25.86 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:00.54 6th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Mar 6-7, 2021
60 7.82 2nd  (F)
60 7.86 2nd  (P)
200 26.21 6th  (F)
4x400 4:06.06 4th  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 20, 2021
55 7.40 1st  (F)
55 7.36 1st  (P)
200 26.48 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:15.97 1st  (F)
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1    Feb 12-13, 2021
60 7.92 1st  (F)
60 7.94 1st  (P)
4x400 4:17.98 4th  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 6, 2021
4x400 4:14.23 3rd  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 30, 2021
55 7.31 2nd  (F)
55 7.37 1st  (P)
300 43.57 4th  (F)
4x400 4:22.06 2nd  (F)
Jack Jennett Invitational    Jan 22, 2021
60 8.00 7th  (F)
60 8.01 8th  (P)
200 26.94 10th  (F)
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet    Mar 6, 2020
60 7.76 2nd  (F)
60 7.80 1st  (P)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 6-7, 2020
200 25.93 9th  (F)
4x400 3:55.12 6th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
55 7.18 4th  (F)
55 7.26 4th  (P)
200 25.53 3rd  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
55 7.30 4th  (F)
55 7.31 4th  (P)
200 26.33 7th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
60 7.81 4th  (F)
60 7.90 4th  (P)
4x200 1:45.01 1st  (F)
Keck DIII Select 2020    Feb 8, 2020
60 8.00 3rd  (F)
60 8.04 3rd  (P)
200 26.61 5th  (F)
UW-Platteville Select    Feb 1, 2020
60 7.92 1st  (F)
60 7.94 1st  (P)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
55 7.34 4th  (F)
55 7.32 3rd  (P)
HJ 1.43m 4' 8.25" 6th  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 7, 2019
55 7.41 3rd  (F)
55 7.34 3rd  (P)
200 25.92 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:10.27 2nd  (F)
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 23-25, 2019
4x100 48.30 14th  (P)
Augustana Midwest Twilight    May 16, 2019
100 12.38 (0.8) 6th  (F)
4x100 47.11 1st  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
100 12.41 (1.6) 4th  (F)
100 12.52 (-0.1) 7th  (P)
200 25.63 (-1.0) 5th  (F)
200 25.43 (0.9) 7th  (P)
4x100 47.33 1st  (F)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    May 3, 2019
100 12.57 (0.5) 5th  (P)
200 25.75 (0.0) 2nd  (F)
4x100 49.68 5th  (F)
2019 Viking Classic    Apr 26, 2019
200 25.77 (1.0) 1st  (F)
4x100 55.34 2nd  (F)
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee    Apr 24-27, 2019
4x100 48.25 12th  (P)
4x200 1:42.17 11th  (F)
Good Friday Open    Apr 19, 2019
100 12.59w (3.0) 3rd  (F)
100 12.47w (2.5) 4th  (P)
4x100 48.61 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Apr 13, 2019
100 12.58w (2.8) 1st  (F)
100 12.67W (4.5) 11th  (P)
4x100 DQ  
Cornell College Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
100 12.95w (3.3) 1st  (F)
4x100 48.19 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet    Mar 1, 2019
60 7.87 2nd  (F)
60 7.89 2nd  (P)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 1-2, 2019
60 7.91 6th  (F)
60 7.92 8th  (P)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
60 7.93 6th  (F)
60 7.95 5th  (P)
200 26.23 9th  (F)
4x200 DQ  
Spartan Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
55 7.35 4th  (F)
55 7.43 5th  (P)
4x200 1:45.32 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
60 7.87 3rd  (F)
60 7.89 3rd  (P)
200 26.44 3rd  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Select    Feb 1-2, 2019
4x200 1:45.96 1st  (F)
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open    Jan 26, 2019
60 8.00 1st  (F)
60 8.15 1st  (P)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 19, 2019
55 7.37 2nd  (F)
55 7.36 3rd  (P)
200 26.56 2nd  (F)
55 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
60 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12.24 (0.5)
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
12.37 (0.7)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
12.12 (1.7)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
12.32 (0.2)
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
12.32 (1.2)
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
12.76w (2.5)
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
12.64w (2.3)
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
12.38 (-0.4)
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
12.38 (0.8)
Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
12.41 (1.6)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
12.52 (-0.1)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
12.57 (0.5)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
12.59w (3.0)
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
12.47w (2.5)
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
12.58w (2.8)
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12.67W (4.5)
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12.95w (3.3)
Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.18 (0.9)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
25.37 (1.3)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
25.79 (-1.6)
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
25.63 (-1.0)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
25.43 (0.9)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
25.75 (0.0)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
25.77 (1.0)
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
300 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
High Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  4' 8.25"  
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.24 (0.5)
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
12.37 (0.7)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
12.12 (1.7)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
12.32 (0.2)
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
12.32 (1.2)
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
12.76w (2.5)
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
12.64w (2.3)
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
12.38 (-0.4)
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
200 Meters
26.18 (0.9)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
25.37 (1.3)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
25.79 (-1.6)
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
Drake Relays Apr 22-24, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021

2021 Indoors

55 Meters
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
60 Meters
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
200 Meters
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
300 Meters
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021

2020 Indoors

55 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
60 Meters
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 6, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
200 Meters
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020
Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
High Jump
  4' 8.25"
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.38 (0.8)
Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
12.41 (1.6)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
12.52 (-0.1)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
12.57 (0.5)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
12.59w (3.0)
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
12.47w (2.5)
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
12.58w (2.8)
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12.67W (4.5)
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12.95w (3.3)
Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
200 Meters
25.63 (-1.0)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
25.43 (0.9)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
25.75 (0.0)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
25.77 (1.0)
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23-25, 2019
Augustana Midwest Twilight May 16, 2019
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
DQ
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
Cornell College Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24-27, 2019

2019 Indoors

55 Meters
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
60 Meters
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 1, 2019
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
200 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
DQ
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
55 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Jan 30, 2021
2020  
2019  
Feb 15, 2019
60 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2020  
2019  
100 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
12.12 (1.7)
2019  
12.38 (0.8)
May 16, 2019
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
25.37 (1.3)
2019  
25.43 (0.9)
200 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
2020  
2019  
300 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Jan 30, 2021
High Jump (Indoor)
2020  
  4' 8.25"
Jan 18, 2020