Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
WAC Outdoor Performance List
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
WAC Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2009)
WAC Outdoor Performance List (2008)
WAC Indoor Performance List (2008)
Western Athletic Conference (2007)
Western Athletic Conference (2007)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Idaho
Louisiana Tech
New Mexico St.
Seattle U.
Texas State
UT-Arlington
Utah State
UTSA
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ables, Leslie (F) - Texas State
Absalom, Kemarki (M) - Texas-Arlington
Adams, Morgan (F) - Texas State
Adams, Trish (F) - Utah State
Akens, Andrew (M) - UTSA
Aldredge, LaSasha (F) - New Mexico St.
Aleman, Ricardo (M) - Texas State
Alfonzo, Gabriela (F) - Texas-Arlington
Allen, Kevin (M) - Utah State
Anderson, Erika (F) - UTSA
Andersson, Elin (F) - Texas-Arlington
Andrews, Abby (F) - Utah State
Angelle, Sabrittany (F) - Louisiana Tech
Antunovic, Bozidar (M) - Texas-Arlington
Arguinchona, Baxter (M) - Seattle U.
Arigo, Meghan (F) - Seattle U.
Arroyo, Gus (M) - Seattle U.
Ashton, Taylor (M) - Louisiana Tech
Ashton, Taylor (M) - Louisiana Tech
Ayesu-Attah, Ben (M) - Idaho
Bailey, Aldresha (F) - Louisiana Tech
Baklund, Jeff (M) - Seattle U.
Balbontin, Daniel (M) - UTSA
Balbontin, Isabel (F) - UTSA
Baldwin, Breonna (F) - Texas-Arlington
Banegas, Jenna (F) - New Mexico St.
Barela, Christy (F) - New Mexico St.
Barkhaus, Erik (M) - Seattle U.
Barnes, Adairius (M) - Louisiana Tech
Barnes, Omar (M) - Texas-Arlington
Barton, Jacob (M) - Utah State
Bateman, Kaytie (F) - Seattle U.
Bautista, Jacob (M) - Utah State
Bedke, Adelaide (F) - Utah State
Bello, Adeyinka (M) - Seattle U.
Benavidez, April (F) - UTSA
Bender, Camille (F) - Texas State
Bennett, Tyler (M) - Idaho
Bergmann, Meeghan (F) - Seattle U.
Bever, Nick (M) - Seattle U.
Bills, Mike (M) - Utah State
Bitterly, Jessica (F) - UTSA
Black, Larron (M) - Texas State
Black, Taylor (F) - New Mexico St.
Blackwood, Mercedes (F) - Idaho
Blakely, Sara (F) - Seattle U.
Blanchard, Brandon (M) - Texas-Arlington
Blaser, Sydney (F) - Utah State
Blomberg, Emil (M) - Texas-Arlington
Bloom, Andrew (M) - Idaho
Boatman, Ryder (M) - UTSA
Bojorquez, Sarabel (F) - New Mexico St.
Bolduc, Alysha (F) - New Mexico St.
Bosen, Aubri (F) - Utah State
Bostic, Kailey (F) - Texas-Arlington
Bosworth, Hollie (F) - Utah State
Bowen, Ryan (M) - Idaho
Bowens, Nic (M) - Utah State
Bragg, Katie (F) - UTSA
Brennan, Kelsey (F) - New Mexico St.
Britt, Barry (M) - Idaho
Brock, Barrett (M) - UTSA
Brooks, Latrice (F) - New Mexico St.
Brough, Kevin (M) - Utah State
Brown, Darian (M) - Texas State
Brown, Jennifer (F) - Texas-Arlington
Brown, Tessa (F) - Utah State
Bryant, Bria (F) - Texas State
Burch, Julianne (F) - Texas-Arlington
Burnett, Dylan (M) - Seattle U.
Burris, Ashley (F) - Texas-Arlington
Burt, Stephanie (F) - Utah State
Bushay, Anthony (M) - Louisiana Tech
Bushman, Brittany (F) - Utah State
Butler, Quentin (M) - Texas-Arlington
Butterfield, Collin (M) - Utah State
Callejas, Dinha (F) - UTSA
Campbell, Brianne (F) - Utah State
Candelaria, Danielle (F) - Texas State
Cantu, Kristina (F) - UTSA
Cardinal, Michael (M) - Utah State
Carey, Marlesia (F) - Louisiana Tech
Chancey, Kierra (F) - Texas-Arlington
Charles, Joseph (M) - Idaho
Chavez, Mayra (F) - New Mexico St.
Cisneroz, Micah (F) - Texas-Arlington
Clark, Evelyn (F) - UTSA
Clark, James (M) - Idaho
Clark, Tanner (M) - Utah State
Cluff, David (M) - Utah State
Collier, Nathan (M) - UTSA
Cooper, Allee (F) - Idaho
Cota, Deserae (F) - New Mexico St.
Covington, Alyssa (F) - Idaho
Cox, Joshua (M) - Louisiana Tech
Craddock, Charla (F) - Louisiana Tech
Cray, Ernestine (F) - UTSA
Crear, Brandon (M) - Louisiana Tech
Critelli, Jacob (M) - Texas-Arlington
Critelli, Philip (M) - Texas-Arlington
Cromartie, Brianna (F) - New Mexico St.
Cull, Cali (F) - Seattle U.
Cunningham, Logan (M) - Texas State
Curatilo, Sophie (F) - Seattle U.
Daniels, Alexus (F) - UTSA
Davis, Chris (M) - Seattle U.
Davis, Courtney (F) - Texas State
Davis, Madison (F) - Seattle U.
de Laveaga, Taylor (F) - Seattle U.
de Sauvage, Candice (F) - Seattle U.
Deeter, Karlee (F) - Utah State
Delage, Danielle (F) - Texas-Arlington
Dempsey, Megan (F) - Idaho
Derr, Tom (M) - Utah State
Diaz, Alyssa (F) - UTSA
DiLillo, Rosalyn (F) - Seattle U.
Domingue, Morgan (F) - Texas-Arlington
Dorsey, Nicole (F) - Idaho
Duke, Skyler (M) - Utah State
Dunn, William (M) - Texas State
Eggert, Reba (F) - Idaho
Ehiemua, Shahira (F) - UTSA
ELDREDGE, KEELEY (F) - Utah State
Elizalde, Ryan (M) - UTSA
Elliott, Laycee (F) - Utah State
Ellison, Whitley (F) - Texas-Arlington
Engle, Samuel (M) - Seattle U.
Englehart, Leah (F) - New Mexico St.
Every, Diamond (F) - Louisiana Tech
Feinauer, Tayler (F) - Idaho
Fenton, Ryan (M) - New Mexico St.
Ferguson, Landon (M) - Texas State
Fish, Samantha (F) - UTSA
Flannel, Whitney (F) - UTSA
Francis, Kim (F) - Louisiana Tech
Franklin, John (M) - Louisiana Tech
Frnka, John (M) - Texas-Arlington
Galvan, Gabrielle (F) - UTSA
Garcia, Ivan (M) - UTSA
Gerber, Tiffany (F) - New Mexico St.
Gerling, Blake (M) - Idaho
Giardelli, Kelsey (F) - Utah State
Gillens, Camden (M) - Utah State
Gilmore, Amber (F) - Texas State
Gomez, Natalie (F) - New Mexico St.
Gonzales, Andres (M) - New Mexico St.
Gonzales, Marissa (F) - New Mexico St.
Gonzalez, Kelsi (F) - New Mexico St.
Gosset, Eric (M) - UTSA
Graham, Aisha (F) - Texas State
Gribble, Robert (M) - Texas-Arlington
Guillen, David (M) - UTSA
Gutierrez, Jonas (M) - UTSA
Hadnot, Trey (M) - Louisiana Tech
Hall, Bryce (M) - Utah State
Hall, Christopher (M) - UTSA
Hall, Jalisa (F) - Texas State
Hall, Keli (F) - Idaho
Hamlett, Kenneth (M) - Utah State
Hammerle, Lauren (F) - Seattle U.
Hampton, Sydney (F) - Texas-Arlington
Hand, Brady (M) - UTSA
Hartshorn, Kaylee (F) - Utah State
Hastings, Colton (M) - Idaho
Hastings-Smith, Pilar (F) - Texas State
Hathaway, Noel (M) - Idaho
Hatton, Raymond (M) - Texas State
Hattrup, Kasey (M) - Idaho
Hauck, Jerrica (F) - Idaho
Hawk, Diana (F) - New Mexico St.
HAWKINS, CHARI (F) - Utah State
Hawkins, Sam (M) - Utah State
Hayes, Kendall (M) - Louisiana Tech
Hays, Mary Kate (F) - Louisiana Tech
Hayward, Katelyn (F) - Texas-Arlington
Hebert, Alexus (F) - Texas State
Helfenbein, Hayley (F) - Texas State
Hemby, Holton (M) - Texas-Arlington
Henderson, Devin (M) - Louisiana Tech
Henderson, Taneka (F) - Louisiana Tech
Henry, Will (M) - Utah State
Herrera, Nina (F) - UTSA
HESLOP, MELANIE (F) - Utah State
Hightower, Rylie (F) - New Mexico St.
Hilliard, James (M) - Texas State
Hilliman, Anthony (M) - Texas-Arlington
Hilton, Ruth (F) - Utah State
Hirschi, Kylie (F) - Utah State
Hocketstaller, Johanna (F) - Idaho
Huckaby, Jordan (M) - Texas State
Hunt, Kayla (F) - UTSA
Hurdt, Madeline (F) - UTSA
Hurrel, Karlene (F) - Idaho
Ibrahim, Ayofemi (F) - Texas-Arlington
Ingram, Alex (M) - Louisiana Tech
Jacka, Kelly (F) - Idaho
Jackson, Bianca (F) - Louisiana Tech
Jackson, Khadijah (F) - Texas-Arlington
Jackson, Tyrone (M) - Texas State
Jamerson, Chrisshun (M) - UTSA
James, Kaila (F) - UTSA
Jaramillo, Tony (M) - UTSA
Jaszkowiak, Tyler (M) - Idaho
Jenkins, Justin (M) - Utah State
Jensen, Kade (M) - Utah State
Johnson, Anthony (M) - Texas State
Johnson, Eboni (F) - UTSA
Johnson, McKenzie (F) - Utah State
Johnson, Shae (F) - Texas-Arlington
Johnson, Travis (M) - Utah State
Jones, Daphne (F) - Utah State
Jones, Jeremy (M) - UTSA
Jones, Johnathan (M) - UTSA
Jones, Kandra (F) - Texas-Arlington
Jones, Michelle (F) - Texas State
Jones, Rendel (M) - Idaho
Jordan, Levi (M) - UTSA
Kalbrener, Anna (F) - Idaho
Kelly, Talore (F) - Texas State
Kilgore, Raquel (F) - Texas-Arlington
Killpack, Tyler (M) - Utah State
King, Bethany (F) - Utah State
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham (M) - Seattle U.
Kiser, Hannah (F) - Idaho
Kitts, Carly (F) - UTSA
Klas, Jeremy (M) - Idaho
Klingensmith, Megan (F) - Utah State
Klingler, Julia (F) - Utah State
Knight, Charity (F) - Texas-Arlington
Knutson, Kole (M) - Texas State
Kohler, Grace (F) - UTSA
Kopetz, Kevin (M) - Seattle U.
Krtinich, Kimberly (F) - Texas State
Kruell, Haley (F) - Seattle U.
Kurr, Jan (M) - Idaho
Laijas, Chaz (M) - Texas State
Lambourne, Cole (M) - Utah State
Lantelme, Cody (M) - Texas State
Larson, Abby (F) - Idaho
Larson, Adrienne (F) - New Mexico St.
Lassere, Rebecca (F) - Seattle U.
Lautenslager, Craig (M) - Texas-Arlington
Leblanc, Marcella (F) - Louisiana Tech
Lee, Pamela (F) - Louisiana Tech
Lemon, Trashonda (F) - Texas-Arlington
Leonard, Kristine (F) - Idaho
Lewiecki, Caroline (F) - New Mexico St.
Little, Samantha (F) - Texas-Arlington
Litzsinger, Alex (F) - Utah State
Long, Taylor (F) - Texas-Arlington
Lopez, Maria (F) - Texas State
Lorentz, Jason (M) - Idaho
Loyd, Hance (M) - Texas-Arlington
Luna, Amanda (F) - Seattle U.
Lyssy, Danessa (F) - Texas State
MacPherson, Ailene (F) - Idaho
Maddux, Mandie (F) - Seattle U.
Mallard, Keondra (F) - Texas-Arlington
Marshall, Mike (M) - Idaho
Martin, Romain (M) - Texas-Arlington
Martinez, Chris (M) - Utah State
Martinez, Virgilio (M) - Texas-Arlington
McClanahan, Zaquita (F) - UTSA
McClement, Matthew (M) - Seattle U.
McCoy, Kiara (F) - Texas State
McGuirre, Connor (M) - Texas-Arlington
McKenna, Kyle (M) - Utah State
McLaughlin, Nathan (M) - Seattle U.
McWilliams, Hannah (F) - Texas State
Meade, Zoe (F) - New Mexico St.
Melu, Shaddye (M) - Seattle U.
Mendoza, Calishia (F) - Louisiana Tech
Meyers, Molly (F) - Idaho
Middleton, Ian (M) - Idaho
Miller, Briony (F) - UTSA
Miller, Maggie (F) - Idaho
Minnoch, Mikkell (F) - Utah State
Mittelstaedt, Hannah (F) - Seattle U.
Montgomery, Taylor (F) - UTSA
Morrison, Cherish (F) - New Mexico St.
Mosby, Adrienne (F) - UTSA
Mose, Courtney (F) - Texas-Arlington
Mosman, Daniel (M) - Utah State
Moss, Sheldon (M) - Texas-Arlington
Muhammad, Yusuf (M) - Louisiana Tech
Mungwari, Lionel (M) - Texas-Arlington
Murray, William (M) - Texas State
Nagunst, Kayla (F) - New Mexico St.
Nell, Carter (M) - Texas State
Nelsen, Sam (M) - Utah State
Newell, Anicka (F) - Texas State
Newman, Tylee (F) - Utah State
Nichols, Alexandra (F) - New Mexico St.
Nilsson, Hannah (F) - Texas-Arlington
Nissen Karlsson, Johanna (F) - Texas-Arlington
Nutsch, Sarah (F) - Idaho
O'Neal, CJ (M) - Utah State
Okonkwo, Chiugo (F) - UTSA
Omogah, Stacy (F) - Texas-Arlington
Onwuchekwa, Venessa (F) - UTSA
Oretga, Carlos (M) - New Mexico St.
Orr, Rachel (F) - Utah State
Ortegon, Joaquin (M) - UTSA
Osborn, Jeff (M) - Idaho
Oseghae, Laura (F) - UTSA
Overbay, Collin (M) - Seattle U.
Pace, Mason (M) - Louisiana Tech
Page, Briton (M) - Utah State
Pailin, James (M) - UTSA
Palmer, Marquita (F) - Idaho
Paradis, Emily (F) - Idaho
Patterson-Floyd, Eric (M) - Seattle U.
Pavelka, Kristen (F) - Texas State
Payne, Kourtney (M) - UTSA
Perez, Daniel (M) - UTSA
Perez, Emily (F) - UTSA
Perkins, Alishia (F) - New Mexico St.
Petrovic, Branko (M) - Texas-Arlington
Pettis, Andrew (M) - Texas-Arlington
Porter, Carly (F) - New Mexico St.
Povey, Drew (M) - Utah State
Purser, Aaron (M) - Texas-Arlington
Quigley, Reagan (F) - Idaho
Randle, Derrick (M) - Texas State
Raudenbush, Halie (F) - Idaho
Reed, Reginald (M) - Texas State
Rexus, Stephanie (F) - Idaho
Reynolds, Shannon (F) - Texas-Arlington
Richards, Bethany (F) - Seattle U.
Richardson, Dennis (M) - Louisiana Tech
Riche, Noah (M) - Louisiana Tech
Richey, Niko (M) - Louisiana Tech
Roberts, Ryan (M) - UTSA
Roberts, Tyler (M) - Utah State
Robinson, Garrett (M) - Texas State
Robinson, Roscoe (M) - UTSA
Robison, Ashley (F) - Utah State
Rodriguez, Joseph (M) - Texas State
Rodriguez, Juan (M) - UTSA
Rodriguez, Roman (M) - Texas State
Rothwell, Kyle (M) - Idaho
Rouse, Ellen (F) - Idaho
Rowland, Cait (F) - Idaho
Russell, Spencer (M) - Utah State
Saiz, Jason (M) - New Mexico St.
Sakit, Paul (M) - Louisiana Tech
Sales, Roland (M) - Texas-Arlington
Sampract, Christopher (M) - Louisiana Tech
Sanchez, Gael (F) - New Mexico St.
Saunders, Allie (F) - Texas State
Scaffa, Chris (M) - Seattle U.
Schaffer, Lauren (F) - Idaho
Schlachter, Zac (M) - Seattle U.
Schultz, Camille (F) - New Mexico St.
Schultz, Courtney (F) - New Mexico St.
Sciocchetti, Alex (F) - Idaho
Serrao, Nicolette (F) - New Mexico St.
Sharp, Briana (F) - Texas State
Shaw, Emmanuel (M) - UTSA
Sheehan, Kerstin (F) - UTSA
Sheffield, Kameron (M) - Louisiana Tech
Shellhorn, Eric (M) - Utah State
Shelvin, Jurmarcus (M) - UTSA
Silva, Christopher (M) - New Mexico St.
Singh, Harvinder (M) - UTSA
Skelton, Heath (M) - Texas-Arlington
Skousen, Lecy (F) - Utah State
Smith, Chenale (F) - UTSA
Smith, DeAndrea (F) - Texas-Arlington
Smith, Drakarius (M) - Louisiana Tech
Smith, Elena (F) - Seattle U.
Smith, Joshua (M) - UTSA
Smith, Kyonz (M) - Louisiana Tech
Snyder, Molly (F) - Texas-Arlington
Squatrito, Stephen (M) - Seattle U.
Stafford, DeOna (F) - Texas-Arlington
Stanfield, Zach (M) - Seattle U.
Stark, Nathan (M) - Idaho
Stephen, Chelsea (F) - Texas State
Stephens, Tyler (M) - Utah State
Stewart, Ashlyn (F) - Texas-Arlington
Stone, Dejion (M) - Texas-Arlington
Storic, Ivan (M) - Texas-Arlington
Stoudt, Amanda (F) - Utah State
Stringer, Tom (M) - Louisiana Tech
Sullivan, Matt (M) - Idaho
Svazs, Ugis (M) - Idaho
Swearengin, Shartanae (F) - UTSA
Swift, Shantel (F) - UTSA
Szabo, Carly (F) - Texas State
Taylor, Alex (M) - Idaho
Taylor, Chelsey (F) - Utah State
Taylor, Cree (F) - Utah State
Taylor, Jasmine (F) - Texas-Arlington
Thomas, Jennie (F) - Texas State
Thomas, Jessica (F) - Texas State
Thompson, Chelsea (F) - Texas State
Thompson, Drew (M) - Idaho
Thompson, Kerry (M) - UTSA
Thompson, LaDoreal (F) - Texas-Arlington
Thompson, Mariah (F) - Utah State
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (M) - Seattle U.
Tilotta, Ryan (M) - Texas-Arlington
Titzman, Kelsey (F) - Texas State
Todd, Jonathan (M) - Texas-Arlington
Tolentino, Amy (F) - Seattle U.
Tougas, Katie (F) - Seattle U.
Trevino, Kelly (F) - Texas State
Trinkaus, Kellie (F) - Texas State
Tripplett, Alex (M) - Texas State
Trujillo, Victoria (F) - New Mexico St.
Trumbauer, Zach (M) - Idaho
Tsema, Dasha (F) - Texas State
Turpen, Cayle (M) - Idaho
Tylor, Kyle (M) - Idaho
Valenzuela, Tina (F) - Texas State
VandePol, Katherine (F) - Utah State
Vargas, Santos (M) - Idaho
Vasquez, Kevin (M) - Texas-Arlington
Vassell, Micara (F) - Louisiana Tech
Vaughan, Jade (F) - Texas-Arlington
Vaughn, Clayton (M) - Texas-Arlington
Velvere, Liga (F) - Idaho
Venegas, Sandra (F) - Texas State
Veseth, Julia (F) - Idaho
Villines, Jesse (M) - Idaho
Vistins, Andris (M) - UTSA
Wade, Victoria (F) - Louisiana Tech
Walker, Brittany (F) - Louisiana Tech
Walker, Devon (M) - Seattle U.
Walker, Kendra (F) - New Mexico St.
Waller, Brandon (M) - Texas-Arlington
Wareham, Dana (F) - Utah State
Warnick, Evan (M) - Louisiana Tech
Watson, Laticia (F) - Louisiana Tech
Watts, Dylan (M) - Idaho
Wedgeworth, Sarah (F) - UTSA
Wescott, Renate (F) - Seattle U.
Weston, Kalon (M) - Utah State
White, Blake (M) - Texas-Arlington
White, Chante'sean (F) - Texas State
Widener, Cody (M) - Texas-Arlington
Wilcox, Kaitlyn (F) - Utah State
Wilfong, Alaena (F) - Idaho
Williams, Jodi (F) - Utah State
Williamson, Grace (F) - UTSA
Williford, Xavier (M) - Utah State
Willis, Horlexus (F) - New Mexico St.
Wilson, Porschea (F) - Texas-Arlington
Winterton, Jaqueline (F) - Utah State
Wolfe, Matt (M) - Louisiana Tech
Woodring, Nicole (F) - Utah State
Wright, Ashly (F) - Texas-Arlington
Wright, Greneshia (F) - UTSA
Wu, Valerie (F) - Seattle U.
Wynn, Krystal (F) - UTSA
Young, Alexis (F) - Louisiana Tech
Young, Timothy (M) - Texas State
Zenon, Danielle (F) - Louisiana Tech
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Vaughn, Clayton
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
10.13
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
4.3
2
Butler, Quentin
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
10.24
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.9
3
Henry, Will
SR-4
Utah State
10.25
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
2.7
4
Young, Timothy
SR-4
Texas State
10.27
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
5
Richardson, Dennis
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
10.32
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.3
6
Richey, Niko
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
10.40
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
7
Bowens, Nic
SO-2
Utah State
10.48
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.7
8
Hatton, Raymond
JR-3
Texas State
10.50
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
2.4
9
Reed, Reginald
JR-3
Texas State
10.54
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.5
10
Hadnot, Trey
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
10.63
Mississippi State Conference Challenge
Mar 22, 2013
1.5
11
Franklin, John
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
10.70
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.3
12
Mungwari, Lionel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
10.71
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.7
13
Sheffield, Kameron
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
10.77
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
2.3
13
Stanfield, Zach
SR-4
Seattle U.
10.77
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.7
15
Johnson, Anthony
FR-1
Texas State
10.79
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.5
15
Pettis, Andrew
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
10.79
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
4.3
17
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
10.80
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5.4
18
Perez, Daniel
SO-2
UTSA
10.83
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.7
19
Schlachter, Zac
JR-3
Seattle U.
10.88
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.7
20
Smith, Kyonz
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
10.95
Southeastern Louisiana Lion Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
1.4
21
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
11.00
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5.4
22
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
11.01
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4.9
23
Patterson-Floyd, Eric
JR-3
Seattle U.
11.06
Oregon Preview
Mar 16, 2013
2.3
24
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
SO-2
Seattle U.
11.16
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.2
25
Bautista, Jacob
JR-3
Utah State
11.18
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
-0.3
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reynolds, Shannon
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
11.40
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
4.3
2
Hebert, Alexus
SO-2
Texas State
11.64
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
3
Wade, Victoria
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
11.70
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
4
Francis, Kim
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
11.72
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.1
5
Ehiemua, Shahira
SO-2
UTSA
11.76
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3.7
6
Perkins, Alishia
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11.77
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.5
7
Bostic, Kailey
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
11.83
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
4.3
8
Thompson, LaDoreal
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
11.85
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
9
Craddock, Charla
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
11.86
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.1
9
Hurrel, Karlene
JR-3
Idaho
11.86
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
9
Mallard, Keondra
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
11.86
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.7
12
Wynn, Krystal
JR-3
UTSA
11.96
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.3
13
Walker, Brittany
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
12.04
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.1
14
Morrison, Cherish
FR-1
New Mexico St.
12.06
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
3.5
15
Stafford, DeOna
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
12.13
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.3
16
Banegas, Jenna
SO-2
New Mexico St.
12.16
@
UTEP Springtime 2013
Mar 23, 2013
3.1
17
Daniels, Alexus
FR-1
UTSA
12.19
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.1
18
Wright, Greneshia
JR-3
UTSA
12.20
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.9
19
Mendoza, Calishia
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
12.22
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
1.2
20
McCoy, Kiara
FR-1
Texas State
12.25
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
3.8
20
Walker, Kendra
SO-2
New Mexico St.
12.25
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.1
22
Trinkaus, Kellie
SR-4
Texas State
12.27
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.4
23
Lemon, Trashonda
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
12.30
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3.5
24
Okonkwo, Chiugo
SO-2
UTSA
12.38
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
+0.0
25
Tougas, Katie
JR-3
Seattle U.
12.42
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.3
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hadnot, Trey
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
20.49
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
2
Richey, Niko
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
20.89
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
3
Young, Timothy
SR-4
Texas State
20.90
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
4
Butler, Quentin
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
20.99
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.7
5
Hatton, Raymond
JR-3
Texas State
21.02
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
2.2
6
Bowens, Nic
SO-2
Utah State
21.16
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
1.6
7
Hall, Christopher
SO-2
UTSA
21.31
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
8
Henry, Will
SR-4
Utah State
21.33
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
9
Stanfield, Zach
SR-4
Seattle U.
21.42
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
3.8
10
Smith, Kyonz
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
21.49
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
11
Reed, Reginald
JR-3
Texas State
21.56
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
-0.6
12
Schlachter, Zac
JR-3
Seattle U.
21.70
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
3.2
13
Johnson, Anthony
FR-1
Texas State
21.75
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.9
14
Murray, William
JR-3
Texas State
21.82
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
+0.0
15
Sheffield, Kameron
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
21.87
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
2.1
16
Franklin, John
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
21.88
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
17
Pailin, James
SR-4
UTSA
21.89
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
18
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
SO-2
Seattle U.
21.94
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
3.2
19
Mungwari, Lionel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
22.04
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.4
20
Muhammad, Yusuf
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
22.07
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
21
Henderson, Devin
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
22.08
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
22
Jenkins, Justin
FR-1
Utah State
22.09
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
1.3
23
Richardson, Dennis
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
22.22
Mississippi State Conference Challenge
Mar 22, 2013
-0.3
24
Perez, Daniel
SO-2
UTSA
22.23
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
-1.3
24
Middleton, Ian
FR-1
Idaho
22.23
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
0.8
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reynolds, Shannon
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
23.47
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.2
2
Aldredge, LaSasha
SR-4
New Mexico St.
23.64
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
1.3
3
Perkins, Alishia
JR-3
New Mexico St.
23.68
@
UTEP Invitational 2013
Apr 13, 2013
1.9
4
Cromartie, Brianna
JR-3
New Mexico St.
23.71
@
UTEP Invitational 2013
Apr 13, 2013
1.9
5
Craddock, Charla
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
23.77
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
2.8
6
Smith, DeAndrea
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
23.96
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
7
Trinkaus, Kellie
SR-4
Texas State
24.07
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
2.1
8
Mallard, Keondra
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
24.15
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.2
9
Hurrel, Karlene
JR-3
Idaho
24.16
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.2
10
Hebert, Alexus
SO-2
Texas State
24.22
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
1.9
11
Ehiemua, Shahira
SO-2
UTSA
24.44
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
-0.7
12
Johnson, Shae
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
24.47
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4.5
13
White, Chante'sean
SR-4
Texas State
24.50
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.3
13
Francis, Kim
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
24.50
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
0.6
15
Morrison, Cherish
FR-1
New Mexico St.
24.57
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
1.3
16
Baldwin, Breonna
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
24.63
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.3
17
Wynn, Krystal
JR-3
UTSA
24.67
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
18
Jacka, Kelly
JR-3
Idaho
24.76
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.5
19
Walker, Kendra
SO-2
New Mexico St.
24.78
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
2.1
20
Stephen, Chelsea
JR-3
Texas State
24.79
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.3
21
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
24.84
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.8
21
HAWKINS, CHARI
SO-2
Utah State
24.84
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4.5
23
Every, Diamond
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
24.95
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
-0.1
24
Hastings-Smith, Pilar
SR-4
Texas State
25.03
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.8
25
Delage, Danielle
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
25.05
Shirley Crowe Multi Events
Mar 19, 2013
-0.5
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hadnot, Trey
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
46.52
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Ayesu-Attah, Ben
SO-2
Idaho
46.69
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Hall, Christopher
SO-2
UTSA
46.89
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
4
Lambourne, Cole
FR-1
Utah State
47.13
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Johnson, Anthony
FR-1
Texas State
47.60
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
6
Bloom, Andrew
JR-3
Idaho
47.72
34th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 5, 2013
7
Reed, Reginald
JR-3
Texas State
47.93
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
7
Hilliard, James
FR-1
Texas State
47.93
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
9
Stanfield, Zach
SR-4
Seattle U.
48.08
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
9
Muhammad, Yusuf
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
48.08
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
11
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
SO-2
Seattle U.
48.12
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Murray, William
JR-3
Texas State
48.19
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
13
Pailin, James
SR-4
UTSA
48.21
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
14
Moss, Sheldon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
48.42
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
15
Sampract, Christopher
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
48.51
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
16
Middleton, Ian
FR-1
Idaho
48.95
Duane Hartman Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
17
Schlachter, Zac
JR-3
Seattle U.
49.20
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Melu, Shaddye
FR-1
Seattle U.
49.31
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Jenkins, Justin
FR-1
Utah State
49.42
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
20
Page, Briton
SO-2
Utah State
49.53
@
Weber State Twilight Open
May 1, 2013
21
Gosset, Eric
JR-3
UTSA
49.60
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
22
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
49.88
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
23
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
49.96
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
24
Payne, Kourtney
JR-3
UTSA
50.00
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
25
Jamerson, Chrisshun
JR-3
UTSA
50.46
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aldredge, LaSasha
SR-4
New Mexico St.
52.61
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2
Cromartie, Brianna
JR-3
New Mexico St.
53.28
Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic
Apr 20, 2013
3
Smith, DeAndrea
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
54.05
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4
Bailey, Aldresha
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
55.33
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
5
Trinkaus, Kellie
SR-4
Texas State
55.41
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
6
Baldwin, Breonna
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
55.46
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Miller, Briony
SR-4
UTSA
55.57
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
8
Swift, Shantel
FR-1
UTSA
55.70
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Helfenbein, Hayley
JR-3
Texas State
56.22
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
9
Schaffer, Lauren
SR-4
Idaho
56.22
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
11
Every, Diamond
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
56.34
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Clark, Evelyn
FR-1
UTSA
56.58
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Jacka, Kelly
JR-3
Idaho
56.60
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
14
Gilmore, Amber
FR-1
Texas State
56.74
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
15
James, Kaila
SO-2
UTSA
56.79
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
16
Hurrel, Karlene
JR-3
Idaho
56.80
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
17
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Utah State
56.82
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Henderson, Taneka
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
57.02
Mississippi State Conference Challenge
Mar 22, 2013
19
Bosworth, Hollie
SR-4
Utah State
57.12
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
20
Hall, Keli
SR-4
Idaho
57.26
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
21
Gonzalez, Kelsi
FR-1
New Mexico St.
57.43
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
22
Montgomery, Taylor
FR-1
UTSA
57.49
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
23
Sharp, Briana
SO-2
Texas State
57.93
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
24
Zenon, Danielle
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
57.94
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
25
Minnoch, Mikkell
FR-1
Utah State
58.13
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Page, Briton
SO-2
Utah State
1:48.89
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2
Jackson, Tyrone
FR-1
Texas State
1:49.52
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
3
Killpack, Tyler
SR-4
Utah State
1:50.38
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
4
Jamerson, Chrisshun
JR-3
UTSA
1:51.58
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
5
Russell, Spencer
FR-1
Utah State
1:52.22
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Tylor, Kyle
JR-3
Idaho
1:52.27
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Clark, James
SR-4
Idaho
1:52.79
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
8
Critelli, Philip
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
1:52.85
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
9
Sakit, Paul
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
1:52.98
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
10
Jaramillo, Tony
SO-2
UTSA
1:53.00
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Jones, Johnathan
JR-3
UTSA
1:53.22
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
12
Hilliman, Anthony
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
1:53.28
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Gosset, Eric
JR-3
UTSA
1:53.29
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
14
Hand, Brady
JR-3
UTSA
1:53.85
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
15
Shellhorn, Eric
JR-3
Utah State
1:54.17
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
16
Dunn, William
SO-2
Texas State
1:54.18
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
17
Rodriguez, Joseph
SO-2
Texas State
1:54.60
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
18
Wolfe, Matt
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
1:55.23
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
19
Overbay, Collin
FR-1
Seattle U.
1:55.75
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
20
Hemby, Holton
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
1:55.94
Track-It Buster Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
21
Roberts, Tyler
SO-2
Utah State
1:56.24
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
22
Osborn, Jeff
SR-4
Idaho
1:56.62
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
23
Smith, Drakarius
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
1:56.78
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
24
Collier, Nathan
JR-3
UTSA
1:56.79
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
25
Povey, Drew
SO-2
Utah State
1:56.98
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Ashly
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
2:06.04
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
2
Schaffer, Lauren
SR-4
Idaho
2:06.99
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 28, 2013
3
Velvere, Liga
SR-4
Idaho
2:08.01
34th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 5, 2013
4
Krtinich, Kimberly
JR-3
Texas State
2:08.70
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Sharp, Briana
SO-2
Texas State
2:09.02
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
6
Williamson, Grace
JR-3
UTSA
2:10.17
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
7
Newman, Tylee
FR-1
Utah State
2:11.86
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Herrera, Nina
JR-3
UTSA
2:12.10
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
9
Brooks, Latrice
FR-1
New Mexico St.
2:12.59
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
10
Hall, Keli
SR-4
Idaho
2:12.66
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Nilsson, Hannah
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
2:13.05
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
12
Mose, Courtney
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
2:14.19
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
13
Graham, Aisha
FR-1
Texas State
2:14.21
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Davis, Madison
FR-1
Seattle U.
2:14.21
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Hampton, Sydney
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
2:15.07
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
16
Perez, Emily
FR-1
UTSA
2:15.41
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
17
Curatilo, Sophie
Seattle U.
2:15.59
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
18
Kalbrener, Anna
SR-4
Idaho
2:15.61
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
19
Wedgeworth, Sarah
JR-3
UTSA
2:15.80
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
20
Gilmore, Amber
FR-1
Texas State
2:15.81
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
21
Palmer, Marquita
FR-1
Idaho
2:16.22
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
22
Nagunst, Kayla
JR-3
New Mexico St.
2:16.26
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
23
Jones, Michelle
JR-3
Texas State
2:16.52
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
24
Andersson, Elin
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
2:16.54
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
25
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
2:17.65
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sakit, Paul
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
3:47.36
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2
Britt, Barry
SR-4
Idaho
3:47.79
34th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 5, 2013
3
Shellhorn, Eric
JR-3
Utah State
3:49.07
(1)
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
4
Overbay, Collin
FR-1
Seattle U.
3:50.33
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
5
Collier, Nathan
JR-3
UTSA
3:50.51
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
6
Osborn, Jeff
SR-4
Idaho
3:51.18
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2013
7
Wolfe, Matt
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
3:53.02
Victor Lopez Rice Bayou Classic
Mar 21, 2013
8
Tilotta, Ryan
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
3:53.83
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
9
Hilliman, Anthony
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
3:53.99
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
10
Page, Briton
SO-2
Utah State
3:55.47
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
11
Hand, Brady
JR-3
UTSA
3:56.13
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
12
Roberts, Tyler
SO-2
Utah State
3:56.34
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
13
Rodriguez, Joseph
SO-2
Texas State
3:57.07
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
14
Blomberg, Emil
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
3:57.44
Track-It Buster Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
15
McKenna, Kyle
SR-4
Utah State
3:57.81
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
16
Jones, Johnathan
JR-3
UTSA
3:58.50
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
17
Hastings, Colton
SO-2
Idaho
3:59.16
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Arroyo, Gus
Seattle U.
3:59.52
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
19
Povey, Drew
SO-2
Utah State
4:00.42
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
20
Martinez, Chris
SO-2
Utah State
4:00.60
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
21
Lautenslager, Craig
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
4:00.96
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
22
McLaughlin, Nathan
FR-1
Seattle U.
4:01.81
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
23
Stringer, Tom
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
4:02.20
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2013
24
Jackson, Tyrone
FR-1
Texas State
4:02.60
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
25
Vasquez, Kevin
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
4:02.63
Track-It Buster Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kiser, Hannah
SO-2
Idaho
4:20.35
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2013
2
Newman, Tylee
FR-1
Utah State
4:26.51
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
3
Nilsson, Hannah
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
4:27.45
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Hawk, Diana
SO-2
New Mexico St.
4:28.06
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
5
Herrera, Nina
JR-3
UTSA
4:28.09
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Hampton, Sydney
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
4:29.96
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
7
Palmer, Marquita
FR-1
Idaho
4:32.98
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
Curatilo, Sophie
SO-2
Seattle U.
4:33.21
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Jones, Michelle
JR-3
Texas State
4:34.50
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
10
Davis, Madison
FR-1
Seattle U.
4:34.61
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Kalbrener, Anna
SR-4
Idaho
4:34.67
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2013
12
Hayward, Katelyn
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
4:35.02
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
13
Litzsinger, Alex
SR-4
Utah State
4:35.21
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
14
Perez, Emily
FR-1
UTSA
4:35.67
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
15
Alfonzo, Gabriela
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
4:35.80
TAMUC East Texas Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
16
Schultz, Courtney
SR-4
New Mexico St.
4:35.84
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Krtinich, Kimberly
JR-3
Texas State
4:36.35
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
18
Miller, Maggie
SR-4
Idaho
4:36.73
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
19
Bushman, Brittany
SR-4
Utah State
4:37.07
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
20
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
JR-3
Seattle U.
4:38.33
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
21
Lopez, Maria
SR-4
Texas State
4:38.80
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
22
Schultz, Camille
SR-4
New Mexico St.
4:40.74
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
23
Burt, Stephanie
SO-2
Utah State
4:41.34
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
24
Bojorquez, Sarabel
JR-3
New Mexico St.
4:41.41
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
25
Raudenbush, Halie
FR-1
Idaho
4:42.57
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Britt, Barry
SR-4
Idaho
14:03.48
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
2
Sakit, Paul
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
14:18.75
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
3
McKenna, Kyle
SR-4
Utah State
14:34.66
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
4
Lautenslager, Craig
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
14:40.41
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
5
Martinez, Virgilio
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
14:43.74
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
6
McClement, Matthew
SR-4
Seattle U.
14:44.51
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
7
Martinez, Chris
SO-2
Utah State
14:49.17
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
8
Tilotta, Ryan
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
14:49.93
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
9
Overbay, Collin
FR-1
Seattle U.
14:56.30
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Blomberg, Emil
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
14:57.26
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
11
Arguinchona, Baxter
SO-2
Seattle U.
15:00.53
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Barkhaus, Erik
SR-4
Seattle U.
15:01.93
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
13
Jensen, Kade
SO-2
Utah State
15:02.32
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
14
Barton, Jacob
SO-2
Utah State
15:17.20
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
15
Widener, Cody
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
15:20.75
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
16
Davis, Chris
FR-1
Seattle U.
15:21.33
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Baklund, Jeff
JR-3
Seattle U.
15:21.73
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Bills, Mike
SO-2
Utah State
15:23.15
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
19
Elizalde, Ryan
SO-2
UTSA
15:23.85
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
20
Singh, Harvinder
SO-2
UTSA
15:25.91
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
21
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
JR-3
Seattle U.
15:26.25
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
22
Purser, Aaron
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
15:29.67
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
23
Garcia, Ivan
SR-4
UTSA
15:30.90
UIW Cardinal Invitational
Mar 1, 2013
24
Shellhorn, Eric
JR-3
Utah State
15:31.51
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
25
Guillen, David
FR-1
UTSA
15:31.58
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kiser, Hannah
SO-2
Idaho
15:44.06
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Venegas, Sandra
SR-4
Texas State
16:46.30
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
3
Diaz, Alyssa
JR-3
UTSA
16:56.81
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
4
Litzsinger, Alex
SR-4
Utah State
17:03.42
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
5
Schultz, Courtney
SR-4
New Mexico St.
17:15.02
Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 15, 2013
6
Balbontin, Isabel
JR-3
UTSA
17:18.23
J. Fred Duckett Rice Twilight Meet
Apr 20, 2013
7
Schultz, Camille
SR-4
New Mexico St.
17:24.24
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
8
Fish, Samantha
JR-3
UTSA
17:30.09
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
9
Curatilo, Sophie
SO-2
Seattle U.
17:33.25
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
10
Nilsson, Hannah
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
17:35.75
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
11
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
JR-3
Seattle U.
17:36.32
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Robison, Ashley
SO-2
Utah State
17:39.50
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
13
Winterton, Jaqueline
FR-1
Utah State
17:39.78
@
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
14
Lopez, Maria
SR-4
Texas State
17:40.04
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
15
Bojorquez, Sarabel
JR-3
New Mexico St.
17:44.43
Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic
Apr 20, 2013
16
Perez, Emily
FR-1
UTSA
17:47.98
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
17
Alfonzo, Gabriela
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
17:48.14
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
18
Bitterly, Jessica
SR-4
UTSA
17:58.13
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
19
Herrera, Nina
JR-3
UTSA
18:02.87
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
20
Paradis, Emily
JR-3
Idaho
18:08.87
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
21
Newman, Tylee
FR-1
Utah State
18:09.90
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
22
Hawk, Diana
SO-2
New Mexico St.
18:12.83
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
23
Smith, Elena
FR-1
Seattle U.
18:16.77
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
24
Bushman, Brittany
SR-4
Utah State
18:19.56
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
25
de Laveaga, Taylor
FR-1
Seattle U.
18:20.53
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKenna, Kyle
SR-4
Utah State
29:37.29
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
2
McClement, Matthew
SR-4
Seattle U.
30:28.40
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
3
Britt, Barry
SR-4
Idaho
31:42.77
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Barkhaus, Erik
SR-4
Seattle U.
31:45.76
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
5
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
JR-3
Seattle U.
32:09.35
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
6
Jensen, Kade
SO-2
Utah State
32:09.93
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Widener, Cody
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
32:10.59
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
Derr, Tom
JR-3
Utah State
32:13.34
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
9
Elizalde, Ryan
SO-2
UTSA
32:39.70
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
10
Ortegon, Joaquin
JR-3
UTSA
32:51.00
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
11
Martinez, Virgilio
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
32:57.08
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Balbontin, Daniel
SR-4
UTSA
33:06.40
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
13
Martinez, Chris
SO-2
Utah State
33:18.68
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
14
Garcia, Ivan
SR-4
UTSA
33:24.11
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
15
Guillen, David
FR-1
UTSA
33:51.00
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schultz, Courtney
SR-4
New Mexico St.
35:07.77
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Kiser, Hannah
SO-2
Idaho
35:20.35
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Diaz, Alyssa
UTSA
35:24.07
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
4
Venegas, Sandra
SR-4
Texas State
35:25.11
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Schultz, Camille
SR-4
New Mexico St.
35:34.24
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
6
Balbontin, Isabel
JR-3
UTSA
37:00.74
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Alfonzo, Gabriela
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
37:35.00
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
Veseth, Julia
SR-4
Idaho
38:10.94
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
9
Fish, Samantha
JR-3
UTSA
38:11.32
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Paradis, Emily
JR-3
Idaho
38:22.73
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Hammerle, Lauren
JR-3
Seattle U.
38:46.57
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Robison, Ashley
SO-2
Utah State
38:51.78
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Larson, Abby
SO-2
Idaho
38:55.04
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
14
Kitts, Carly
SO-2
UTSA
39:15.70
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
15
Arigo, Meghan
SO-2
Seattle U.
39:46.72
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
16
Sciocchetti, Alex
FR-1
Idaho
39:47.86
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
17
Sheehan, Kerstin
FR-1
UTSA
40:02.90
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
18
Winterton, Jaqueline
FR-1
Utah State
40:32.44
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
19
MacPherson, Ailene
JR-3
Idaho
41:12.27
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Francis, Kim
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
12.95
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.8
2
Jackson, Bianca
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
13.56
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.4
3
Stafford, DeOna
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
13.59
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.8
4
Stephen, Chelsea
JR-3
Texas State
13.61
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.0
5
HAWKINS, CHARI
SO-2
Utah State
13.74
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
2.7
6
Carey, Marlesia
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
13.79
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
7
Valenzuela, Tina
JR-3
Texas State
14.02
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.8
8
Wilson, Porschea
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
14.13
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2.1
9
Lyssy, Danessa
SR-4
Texas State
14.17
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
10
Taylor, Cree
SO-2
Utah State
14.39
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.4
11
Mosby, Adrienne
UTSA
14.45
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
3.1
12
Hastings-Smith, Pilar
SR-4
Texas State
14.62
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
-0.3
13
Campbell, Brianne
SO-2
Utah State
14.63
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
14
Onwuchekwa, Venessa
SO-2
UTSA
14.65
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
+0.0
15
Johnson, Shae
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
14.67
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.0
16
Bosen, Aubri
JR-3
Utah State
14.70
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4.4
17
Rowland, Cait
JR-3
Idaho
14.72
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.4
18
Cota, Deserae
SR-4
New Mexico St.
14.94
@
UTEP Invitational 2013
Apr 13, 2013
1.0
19
Delage, Danielle
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
15.15
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5.0
20
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
15.21
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5.0
21
Bolduc, Alysha
FR-1
New Mexico St.
15.36
Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic
Apr 20, 2013
2.9
22
Hocketstaller, Johanna
SO-2
Idaho
15.65
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.9
23
Kilgore, Raquel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
15.70
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.4
23
Watson, Laticia
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
15.70
Mississippi State Conference Challenge
Mar 22, 2013
1.8
25
Bateman, Kaytie
SR-4
Seattle U.
15.72
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Young, Timothy
SR-4
Texas State
13.81
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.9
2
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
14.27
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
2.1
3
Hayes, Kendall
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
14.28
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.9
3
Gutierrez, Jonas
FR-1
UTSA
14.28
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
5
Black, Larron
FR-1
Texas State
14.47
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.9
6
Warnick, Evan
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
14.48
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.9
7
Crear, Brandon
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
14.75
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.9
8
Mosman, Daniel
JR-3
Utah State
14.87
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.9
9
Muhammad, Yusuf
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
14.91
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
10
Thompson, Drew
FR-1
Idaho
15.06
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
11
Villines, Jesse
SO-2
Idaho
15.11
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
12
Shaw, Emmanuel
SO-2
UTSA
15.14
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
1.5
13
Todd, Jonathan
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
15.15
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.9
14
Gerling, Blake
FR-1
Idaho
15.28
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
2.9
15
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
15.41
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
0.7
16
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
15.65
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
1.3
17
Stephens, Tyler
SO-2
Utah State
15.68
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
2.2
18
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
15.74
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3.6
19
Jordan, Levi
FR-1
UTSA
16.34
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4.0
20
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
16.39
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2.9
21
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
17.01
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4.0
22
Bowen, Ryan
SR-4
Idaho
18.10
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4.0
23
Clark, Tanner
FR-1
Utah State
19.79
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.7
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Joshua
JR-3
UTSA
50.74
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
2
Muhammad, Yusuf
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
50.75
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Shelvin, Jurmarcus
FR-1
UTSA
51.53
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
4
Black, Larron
FR-1
Texas State
51.59
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
5
Villines, Jesse
SO-2
Idaho
52.63
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Gutierrez, Jonas
FR-1
UTSA
52.91
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Gerling, Blake
FR-1
Idaho
53.30
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
8
Weston, Kalon
FR-1
Utah State
53.35
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
9
Engle, Samuel
JR-3
Seattle U.
54.53
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Mosman, Daniel
JR-3
Utah State
54.68
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Todd, Jonathan
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
54.83
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
12
Warnick, Evan
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
55.18
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
13
Shaw, Emmanuel
SO-2
UTSA
55.50
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
14
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
57.77
@
2013 UVU Collegiate Invite
Mar 29, 2013
15
Stephens, Tyler
SO-2
Utah State
59.27
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Chante'sean
SR-4
Texas State
57.76
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2
Velvere, Liga
SR-4
Idaho
58.40
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
3
Burris, Ashley
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
1:00.04
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Thomas, Jennie
SR-4
Texas State
1:00.54
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
1:01.26
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Elliott, Laycee
SO-2
Utah State
1:01.49
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
7
Henderson, Taneka
JR-3
Louisiana Tech
1:01.59
Southeastern Louisiana Lion Invitational
Apr 18, 2013
8
Hirschi, Kylie
JR-3
Utah State
1:01.72
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
9
Vaughan, Jade
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
1:03.07
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Onwuchekwa, Venessa
SO-2
UTSA
1:03.71
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Swearengin, Shartanae
SR-4
UTSA
1:04.06
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
12
James, Kaila
SO-2
UTSA
1:04.44
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Taylor, Cree
SO-2
Utah State
1:04.85
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
14
Rowland, Cait
JR-3
Idaho
1:05.13
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
15
Dorsey, Nicole
FR-1
Idaho
1:05.56
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
16
Bolduc, Alysha
FR-1
New Mexico St.
1:05.82
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
17
Young, Alexis
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
1:07.34
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
18
Johnson, McKenzie
SO-2
Utah State
1:08.00
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
19
Mosby, Adrienne
SO-2
UTSA
1:08.20
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Bedke, Adelaide
FR-1
Utah State
1:08.38
@
Weber State Twilight Open
May 1, 2013
21
Adams, Trish
FR-1
Utah State
1:08.43
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blomberg, Emil
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
8:51.36
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
2
Shellhorn, Eric
JR-3
Utah State
9:09.21
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
3
Barton, Jacob
SO-2
Utah State
9:18.67
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
4
Purser, Aaron
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
9:18.99
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Stark, Nathan
FR-1
Idaho
9:30.61
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
6
Cluff, David
SO-2
Utah State
9:32.69
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Vargas, Santos
FR-1
Idaho
9:36.42
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Loyd, Hance
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
9:52.69
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
9
Fenton, Ryan
SR-4
New Mexico St.
9:55.06
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Singh, Harvinder
SO-2
UTSA
9:56.61
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Hattrup, Kasey
SO-2
Idaho
10:28.59
WSU Cougar Invitational (Invited Colleges)
Apr 20, 2013
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mittelstaedt, Hannah
JR-3
Seattle U.
10:45.84
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Hayward, Katelyn
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
10:45.90
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Burt, Stephanie
SO-2
Utah State
10:52.86
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013
4
Fish, Samantha
JR-3
UTSA
10:56.70
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Raudenbush, Halie
FR-1
Idaho
11:03.51
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Bitterly, Jessica
SR-4
UTSA
11:08.39
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Miller, Maggie
SR-4
Idaho
11:11.43
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
8
Sanchez, Gael
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11:14.42
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Hilton, Ruth
SR-4
Utah State
11:19.11
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
10
Trevino, Kelly
SO-2
Texas State
11:20.18
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
11
Lewiecki, Caroline
SO-2
New Mexico St.
11:35.17
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
12
Barela, Christy
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11:38.73
Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic
Apr 20, 2013
13
Skousen, Lecy
SO-2
Utah State
11:45.08
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
14
Larson, Adrienne
SR-4
New Mexico St.
12:34.56
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Nissen Karlsson, Johanna
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
12:52.18
TAMUC East Texas Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Louisiana Tech
39.71
Henderson
,
Hadnot
,
Richey
,
Richardson
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
2
Utah State
40.20
Bautista
,
Bowens
,
Lambourne
,
Henry
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
3
Texas State
40.52
Young
,
Hatton
,
Murray
,
Johnson
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4
Texas-Arlington
41.34
Pettis
,
Butler
,
Absalom
,
Mungwari
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Seattle U.
41.52
Schlachter
,
Stanfield
,
Melu
,
Thummel-Gravitt
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Idaho
41.87
Villines
,
Ayesu-Attah
,
Bloom
,
Middleton
Duane Hartman Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
7
UTSA
45.97
Garcia
,
Payne
,
Perez
,
Gosset
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Louisiana Tech
44.99
Jackson
,
Craddock
,
Francis
,
Wade
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Texas-Arlington
45.37
Thompson
,
Mallard
,
Stafford
,
Reynolds
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
New Mexico St.
45.46
@
Perkins
,
Cromartie
,
Aldredge
,
Morrison
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
UTSA
45.78
Wynn
,
Ehiemua
,
Daniels
,
Wright
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Texas State
46.18
Stephen
,
Hebert
,
White
,
Trinkaus
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Idaho
46.74
Blackwood
,
Hurrel
,
Rowland
,
Jacka
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Utah State
47.98
Campbell
,
Hawkins
,
Minnoch
,
Wilcox
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
8
Seattle U.
49.44
Tougas
,
Cull
,
Bergmann
,
Bateman
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
UTSA
3:10.06
Smith
,
Hall
,
Shelvin
,
Pailin
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Louisiana Tech
3:10.64
Muhammad
,
Richey
,
Sampract
,
Hadnot
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Texas State
3:10.76
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Murray
,
Jackson
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
4
Seattle U.
3:13.59
Thummel-Gravitt
,
Schlachter
,
Stanfield
,
Melu
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Idaho
3:14.48
Bloom
,
Villines
,
Middleton
,
Ayesu-Attah
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Utah State
3:14.91
Bowens
,
Killpack
,
Henry
,
Lambourne
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
7
Texas-Arlington
3:15.02
Butler
,
Critelli
,
Todd
,
Moss
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Louisiana Tech
3:37.44
Bailey
,
Henderson
,
Craddock
,
Every
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2
Texas-Arlington
3:41.31
Burris
,
Baldwin
,
Wright
,
Smith
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Texas State
3:41.37
Gilmore
,
White
,
Kelly
,
Thomas
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
4
New Mexico St.
3:41.55
(440)
Meade
,
Aldredge
,
Perkins
,
Cromartie
Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic
Apr 20, 2013
5
Idaho
3:43.11
Hurrel
,
Schaffer
,
Hall
,
Velvere
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
UTSA
3:44.55
Swift
,
Williamson
,
Clark
,
Miller
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Utah State
3:50.89
Minnoch
,
Bosworth
,
Hirschi
,
Elliott
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
8
Seattle U.
4:01.16
Tougas
,
Bergmann
,
Bateman
,
de Sauvage
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Kerry
JR-3
UTSA
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
2
Sales, Roland
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
2.12m
6' 11.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Duke, Skyler
FR-1
Utah State
2.09m
6' 10.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Robinson, Garrett
JR-3
Texas State
2.09m
6' 10.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Melu, Shaddye
FR-1
Seattle U.
2.06m
6' 9"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
2.05m
6' 8.75"
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
7
Bennett, Tyler
JR-3
Idaho
2.01m
6' 7"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Williford, Xavier
JR-3
Utah State
2.01m
6' 7"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
2.00m
6' 6.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Tripplett, Alex
FR-1
Texas State
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
11
Thompson, Drew
FR-1
Idaho
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
12
Bowen, Ryan
SR-4
Idaho
1.91m
6' 3.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
1.91m
6' 3.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Boatman, Ryder
FR-1
UTSA
1.91m
6' 3.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
15
Jordan, Levi
FR-1
UTSA
1.79m
5' 10.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
16
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
16
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
1.76m
5' 9.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
19
Clark, Tanner
FR-1
Utah State
1.70m
5' 7"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
20
Mosman, Daniel
JR-3
Utah State
1.60m
5' 3"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
HAWKINS, CHARI
SO-2
Utah State
1.81m
5' 11.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Orr, Rachel
SO-2
Utah State
1.76m
5' 9.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Flannel, Whitney
SO-2
UTSA
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
4
Lee, Pamela
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Thompson, Mariah
SO-2
Utah State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
4
Williams, Jodi
SO-2
Utah State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Weber State Twilight Open
May 1, 2013
4
Lyssy, Danessa
SR-4
Texas State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Campbell, Brianne
SO-2
Utah State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Weber State Twilight Open
May 1, 2013
9
Candelaria, Danielle
JR-3
Texas State
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Smith, Chenale
SR-4
UTSA
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
11
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
1.69m
5' 6.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Delage, Danielle
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
1.66m
5' 5.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Szabo, Carly
JR-3
Texas State
1.65m
5' 5"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
14
Hastings-Smith, Pilar
SR-4
Texas State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
14
Valenzuela, Tina
JR-3
Texas State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
16
Davis, Courtney
FR-1
Texas State
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
16
Taylor, Chelsey
FR-1
Utah State
1.62m
5' 3.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Onwuchekwa, Venessa
SO-2
UTSA
1.60m
5' 3"
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
19
Bateman, Kaytie
SR-4
Seattle U.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
19
Bosen, Aubri
JR-3
Utah State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
21
Cota, Deserae
SR-4
New Mexico St.
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
22
Stewart, Ashlyn
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
1.55m
5' 1"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
23
Kilgore, Raquel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
24
Taylor, Cree
SO-2
Utah State
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
25
Maddux, Mandie
FR-1
Seattle U.
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klas, Jeremy
SR-4
Idaho
5.50m
18' 0.5"
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
2
Cunningham, Logan
SR-4
Texas State
5.37m
17' 7.25"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
3
Sullivan, Matt
SO-2
Idaho
5.31m
17' 5"
34th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 5, 2013
4
Ferguson, Landon
SR-4
Texas State
5.07m
16' 7.5"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
5
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
4.90m
16' 0.75"
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
5
Watts, Dylan
SO-2
Idaho
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
7
Brock, Barrett
FR-1
UTSA
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
8
Nelsen, Sam
FR-1
Utah State
4.76m
15' 7.25"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
9
White, Blake
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
4.70m
15' 5"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
10
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
4.69m
15' 4.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
4.65m
15' 3"
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
12
McGuirre, Connor
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
4.56m
14' 11.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Lantelme, Cody
SO-2
Texas State
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
14
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
4.39m
14' 4.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
14
Bowen, Ryan
SR-4
Idaho
4.39m
14' 4.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
16
Squatrito, Stephen
JR-3
Seattle U.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
17
Jordan, Levi
FR-1
UTSA
3.99m
13' 1"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
3.89m
12' 9"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
19
Clark, Tanner
FR-1
Utah State
3.69m
12' 1.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
19
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
3.69m
12' 1.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
21
Thompson, Drew
FR-1
Idaho
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hauck, Jerrica
FR-1
Idaho
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
2
Ables, Leslie
SR-4
Texas State
3.81m
12' 6"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
McWilliams, Hannah
FR-1
Texas State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
4
Newell, Anicka
SO-2
Texas State
3.71m
12' 2"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Benavidez, April
JR-3
UTSA
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
6
Black, Taylor
SO-2
New Mexico St.
3.52m
11' 6.5"
UTEP Invitational 2013
Apr 13, 2013
7
Long, Taylor
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
3.50m
11' 5.75"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
8
Burch, Julianne
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
3.35m
10' 11.75"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
8
Callejas, Dinha
FR-1
UTSA
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
10
Gonzales, Marissa
SO-2
New Mexico St.
3.07m
10' 0.75"
UTEP Invitational 2013
Apr 13, 2013
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Robinson, Roscoe
SR-4
UTSA
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
2.8
2
Murray, William
JR-3
Texas State
7.49m
24' 7"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2.1
3
Young, Timothy
SR-4
Texas State
7.48m
24' 6.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
0.2
4
Waller, Brandon
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
7.46m
24' 5.75"
TAMUC East Texas Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
1.5
5
Butler, Quentin
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
7.42m
24' 4.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-0.4
6
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
7.38m
24' 2.5"
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
1.5
7
Mungwari, Lionel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
7.35m
24' 1.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
0.4
8
Lorentz, Jason
SR-4
Idaho
7.34m
24' 1"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
+0.0
9
Barnes, Omar
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
7.33m
24' 0.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
0.7
10
Henderson, Devin
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2.0
11
Gutierrez, Jonas
FR-1
UTSA
7.29m
23' 11"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
0.2
12
Absalom, Kemarki
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
7.02m
23' 0.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-0.6
12
Hilliard, James
FR-1
Texas State
7.02m
23' 0.5"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
1.9
14
Robinson, Garrett
JR-3
Texas State
6.98m
22' 11"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
0.2
15
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
6.82m
22' 4.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-0.5
16
Randle, Derrick
FR-1
Texas State
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.4
17
Bushay, Anthony
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
0.3
18
Jones, Rendel
SR-4
Idaho
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
3.0
19
Kurr, Jan
FR-1
Idaho
6.68m
21' 11"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
2.1
20
Bennett, Tyler
JR-3
Idaho
6.65m
21' 10"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
4.1
21
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Shirley Crowe Multi Events
Mar 19, 2013
1.3
22
Johnson, Travis
SO-2
Utah State
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
1.8
23
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
6.47m
21' 2.75"
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
3.3
24
Thompson, Drew
FR-1
Idaho
6.46m
21' 2.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-1.2
25
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
3.6
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Domingue, Morgan
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3.0
2
Craddock, Charla
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
6.07m
19' 11"
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
2.0
3
Covington, Alyssa
SR-4
Idaho
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
4.6
4
Brown, Jennifer
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
5.96m
19' 6.75"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
5
HAWKINS, CHARI
SO-2
Utah State
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events
Apr 17, 2013
2.0
6
Thomas, Jessica
SR-4
Texas State
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
1.1
7
Valenzuela, Tina
JR-3
Texas State
5.85m
19' 2.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-0.7
7
Cray, Ernestine
JR-3
UTSA
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.3
9
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
5.84m
19' 2"
UTEP Springtime 2013
Mar 23, 2013
5.0
9
Wright, Greneshia
JR-3
UTSA
5.84m
19' 2"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.3
11
Lyssy, Danessa
SR-4
Texas State
5.81m
19' 0.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-0.2
12
Carey, Marlesia
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Mississippi State Conference Challenge
Mar 22, 2013
+0.0
13
Bostic, Kailey
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.6
14
Hunt, Kayla
SO-2
UTSA
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.8
14
Oseghae, Laura
JR-3
UTSA
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
0.7
16
Hastings-Smith, Pilar
SR-4
Texas State
5.66m
18' 7"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-1.5
17
Jones, Daphne
JR-3
Utah State
5.62m
18' 5.25"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
0.3
18
Taylor, Cree
SO-2
Utah State
5.61m
18' 5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
+0.0
19
Tougas, Katie
JR-3
Seattle U.
5.60m
18' 4.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-2.6
20
McCoy, Kiara
FR-1
Texas State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.1
20
Johnson, Eboni
SR-4
UTSA
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
4.0
22
Wynn, Krystal
JR-3
UTSA
5.56m
18' 3"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.7
22
Delage, Danielle
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
5.56m
18' 3"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
-0.7
24
Saunders, Allie
SO-2
Texas State
5.53m
18' 1.75"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.6
25
Chancey, Kierra
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
5.52m
18' 1.5"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
5.3
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barnes, Omar
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
15.58m
51' 1.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
0.8
2
Henderson, Devin
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
15.30m
50' 2.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.4
3
Mungwari, Lionel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
15.04m
49' 4.25"
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round
May 23, 2013
1.6
4
Jones, Rendel
SR-4
Idaho
14.91m
48' 11"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.5
5
Barnes, Adairius
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2.3
6
Waller, Brandon
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
14.65m
48' 0.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.1
6
Randle, Derrick
FR-1
Texas State
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
-2.1
8
Thompson, Kerry
JR-3
UTSA
14.57m
47' 9.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.7
9
Robinson, Roscoe
SR-4
UTSA
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
1.0
10
Hamlett, Kenneth
JR-3
Utah State
14.41m
47' 3.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
0.7
11
Johnson, Travis
SO-2
Utah State
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2013
0.7
12
Bushay, Anthony
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
14.23m
46' 8.25"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
2.0
13
Bever, Nick
JR-3
Seattle U.
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Oregon Preview
Mar 16, 2013
1.6
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cray, Ernestine
JR-3
UTSA
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.1
2
Johnson, Eboni
SR-4
UTSA
12.60m
41' 4.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.1
3
Saunders, Allie
SO-2
Texas State
12.57m
41' 3"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2.0
4
Brown, Jennifer
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
12.53m
41' 1.5"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
-0.1
5
Bender, Camille
SO-2
Texas State
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
0.3
6
Johnson, Shae
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
12.11m
39' 8.75"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
3.6
7
Watson, Laticia
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
3.1
8
Willis, Horlexus
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11.82m
38' 9.5"
UTEP Springtime 2013
Mar 23, 2013
4.8
9
Oseghae, Laura
JR-3
UTSA
11.81m
38' 9"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
3.2
10
Daniels, Alexus
FR-1
UTSA
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
1.3
11
Jackson, Khadijah
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
11.76m
38' 7"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
2.0
12
Swift, Shantel
FR-1
UTSA
11.69m
38' 4.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.2
13
Domingue, Morgan
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
11.64m
38' 2.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
1.2
14
Bryant, Bria
JR-3
Texas State
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
0.9
15
Covington, Alyssa
SR-4
Idaho
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Duane Hartman Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
+0.0
16
Hunt, Kayla
SO-2
UTSA
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
0.2
17
Ibrahim, Ayofemi
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
1.4
18
Cull, Cali
SO-2
Seattle U.
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Oregon Preview
Mar 16, 2013
3.3
19
Carey, Marlesia
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
10.64m
34' 11"
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
2.2
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Antunovic, Bozidar
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
18.95m
62' 2.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Brown, Darian
SO-2
Texas State
18.20m
59' 8.5"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
3
Cardinal, Michael
FR-1
Utah State
17.05m
55' 11.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Akens, Andrew
SO-2
UTSA
16.98m
55' 8.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Hall, Bryce
SR-4
Utah State
16.81m
55' 2"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Huckaby, Jordan
FR-1
Texas State
16.71m
54' 10"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
7
Petrovic, Branko
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
16.50m
54' 1.75"
TAMUC East Texas Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
8
Charles, Joseph
SR-4
Idaho
16.32m
53' 6.5"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
9
Skelton, Heath
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
16.02m
52' 6.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Rothwell, Kyle
JR-3
Idaho
15.68m
51' 5.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Rodriguez, Roman
FR-1
Texas State
15.58m
51' 1.5"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
12
Jones, Jeremy
FR-1
UTSA
15.13m
49' 7.75"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
13
Allen, Kevin
FR-1
Utah State
14.59m
47' 10.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
14
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
14.50m
47' 7"
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
15
Aleman, Ricardo
FR-1
Texas State
14.46m
47' 5.25"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
16
Jordan, Levi
FR-1
UTSA
13.03m
42' 9"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
17
Walker, Devon
FR-1
Seattle U.
12.57m
41' 3"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
12.39m
40' 7.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
19
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
11.89m
39' 0.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
20
Clark, Tanner
FR-1
Utah State
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
21
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
11.64m
38' 2.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
22
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
11.61m
38' 1.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
23
Mosman, Daniel
JR-3
Utah State
11.10m
36' 5"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
24
Bowen, Ryan
SR-4
Idaho
10.96m
35' 11.5"
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
25
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
10.82m
35' 6"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Titzman, Kelsey
SR-4
Texas State
16.60m
54' 5.5"
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
2
Leblanc, Marcella
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
15.94m
52' 3.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Vassell, Micara
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
15.51m
50' 10.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
McClanahan, Zaquita
SR-4
UTSA
15.39m
50' 6"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Hocketstaller, Johanna
SO-2
Idaho
15.01m
49' 3"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
6
Leonard, Kristine
SR-4
Idaho
14.90m
48' 10.75"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
7
Angelle, Sabrittany
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
14.85m
48' 8.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
Kelly, Talore
FR-1
Texas State
14.70m
48' 2.75"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Hurdt, Madeline
JR-3
UTSA
14.22m
46' 8"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
10
Lyssy, Danessa
SR-4
Texas State
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
11
Brennan, Kelsey
SR-4
New Mexico St.
13.38m
43' 10.75"
UTEP Invitational 2013
Apr 13, 2013
12
HESLOP, MELANIE
SR-4
Utah State
13.30m
43' 7.75"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
13
Little, Samantha
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
13.08m
42' 11"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
14
Meyers, Molly
SO-2
Idaho
12.93m
42' 5.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
15
ELDREDGE, KEELEY
SO-2
Utah State
12.29m
40' 4"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
16
Delage, Danielle
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
12.01m
39' 5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
17
Bosen, Aubri
JR-3
Utah State
11.71m
38' 5"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
18
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11.61m
38' 1.25"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
19
HAWKINS, CHARI
SO-2
Utah State
11.34m
37' 2.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
20
Bateman, Kaytie
SR-4
Seattle U.
10.98m
36' 0.25"
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
21
Richards, Bethany
JR-3
Seattle U.
10.77m
35' 4"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
22
Eggert, Reba
SO-2
Idaho
10.39m
34' 1.25"
2013 Buc Scoring Invite
Mar 21, 2013
23
Johnson, McKenzie
SO-2
Utah State
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
24
Cota, Deserae
SR-4
New Mexico St.
9.92m
32' 6.5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
24
Valenzuela, Tina
JR-3
Texas State
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Darian
SO-2
Texas State
58.11m
190' 8"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
2
Hall, Bryce
SR-4
Utah State
53.69m
176' 2"
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
3
Knutson, Kole
SO-2
Texas State
53.30m
174' 10"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Allen, Kevin
FR-1
Utah State
52.60m
172' 7"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Antunovic, Bozidar
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
51.25m
168' 2"
TAMUC East Texas Invitational
Apr 12, 2013
6
Huckaby, Jordan
FR-1
Texas State
50.49m
165' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Charles, Joseph
SR-4
Idaho
50.16m
164' 7"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
8
Skelton, Heath
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
50.12m
164' 5"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
9
Cardinal, Michael
FR-1
Utah State
49.81m
163' 5"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
10
Rodriguez, Roman
FR-1
Texas State
48.46m
159' 0"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
11
Rothwell, Kyle
JR-3
Idaho
46.15m
151' 5"
34th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 5, 2013
12
Akens, Andrew
SO-2
UTSA
45.68m
149' 10"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
13
Jordan, Levi
FR-1
UTSA
44.82m
147' 0"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
14
Petrovic, Branko
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
43.66m
143' 3"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
15
Scaffa, Chris
Seattle U.
43.57m
142' 11"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
16
Rodriguez, Juan
FR-1
UTSA
43.22m
141' 9"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
17
Walker, Devon
FR-1
Seattle U.
42.03m
137' 11"
2013 PLU Invitational
Mar 9, 2013
18
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
40.79m
133' 10"
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
19
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
38.19m
125' 3"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
20
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
37.95m
124' 6"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
21
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
36.48m
119' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
22
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
34.20m
112' 2"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
23
Bowen, Ryan
SR-4
Idaho
33.78m
110' 10"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
24
Clark, Tanner
FR-1
Utah State
30.61m
100' 5"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
25
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
29.31m
96' 2"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tsema, Dasha
FR-1
Texas State
50.00m
164' 0"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
2
Leonard, Kristine
SR-4
Idaho
49.59m
162' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Vassell, Micara
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
47.75m
156' 8"
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
4
Titzman, Kelsey
SR-4
Texas State
47.27m
155' 1"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Little, Samantha
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
47.09m
154' 6"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
6
Ellison, Whitley
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
47.06m
154' 5"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
7
Hocketstaller, Johanna
SO-2
Idaho
47.04m
154' 4"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
HESLOP, MELANIE
SR-4
Utah State
44.88m
147' 3"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Hall, Jalisa
SR-4
Texas State
44.70m
146' 8"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
10
Galvan, Gabrielle
FR-1
UTSA
44.20m
145' 0"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
11
McClanahan, Zaquita
SR-4
UTSA
43.39m
142' 4"
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
12
Kelly, Talore
FR-1
Texas State
43.36m
142' 3"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
13
Leblanc, Marcella
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
43.11m
141' 5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
14
ELDREDGE, KEELEY
SO-2
Utah State
42.76m
140' 3"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
15
Bragg, Katie
SR-4
UTSA
40.10m
131' 7"
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
16
Angelle, Sabrittany
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
40.05m
131' 5"
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
17
Blakely, Sara
Seattle U.
39.89m
130' 10"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
18
Andrews, Abby
SO-2
Utah State
39.65m
130' 1"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
19
Hurdt, Madeline
JR-3
UTSA
38.72m
127' 0"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Jones, Kandra
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
32.14m
105' 5"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
21
Klingler, Julia
FR-1
Utah State
31.39m
103' 0"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rothwell, Kyle
JR-3
Idaho
62.43m
204' 10"
55th Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 18, 2013
2
Hall, Bryce
SR-4
Utah State
58.72m
192' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Brown, Darian
SO-2
Texas State
55.68m
182' 8"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
4
Trumbauer, Zach
SO-2
Idaho
55.34m
181' 7"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Laijas, Chaz
SR-4
Texas State
55.10m
180' 9"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Charles, Joseph
SR-4
Idaho
53.34m
175' 0"
34th Sun Angel Classic
Apr 5, 2013
7
Vistins, Andris
SO-2
UTSA
52.38m
171' 10"
Trinity Tiger Relays
Mar 29, 2013
8
Rodriguez, Roman
FR-1
Texas State
50.73m
166' 5"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
9
Huckaby, Jordan
FR-1
Texas State
49.40m
162' 1"
Texas State Invitational
Apr 5, 2013
10
Allen, Kevin
FR-1
Utah State
48.07m
157' 8"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
11
Jones, Jeremy
FR-1
UTSA
47.91m
157' 2"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Skelton, Heath
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
47.78m
156' 9"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
13
Aleman, Ricardo
FR-1
Texas State
45.37m
148' 10"
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
14
Scaffa, Chris
FR-1
Seattle U.
43.62m
143' 1"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
15
Walker, Devon
FR-1
Seattle U.
42.02m
137' 10"
2013 Willamette Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
16
Taylor, Alex
JR-3
Idaho
40.45m
132' 8"
WSU Cougar Invitational (Invited Colleges)
Apr 20, 2013
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hall, Jalisa
SR-4
Texas State
58.27m
191' 2"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Nutsch, Sarah
SR-4
Idaho
57.23m
187' 9"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
3
ELDREDGE, KEELEY
SO-2
Utah State
56.55m
185' 6"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
4
Bragg, Katie
SR-4
UTSA
56.17m
184' 3"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
5
Kelly, Talore
FR-1
Texas State
56.07m
183' 11"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Leonard, Kristine
SR-4
Idaho
53.55m
175' 8"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
7
HESLOP, MELANIE
SR-4
Utah State
51.92m
170' 4"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
8
Titzman, Kelsey
SR-4
Texas State
51.26m
168' 2"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
9
Tsema, Dasha
FR-1
Texas State
50.34m
165' 2"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Meyers, Molly
SO-2
Idaho
48.89m
160' 5"
Duane Hartman Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
11
Richards, Bethany
JR-3
Seattle U.
47.20m
154' 10"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Luna, Amanda
SR-4
Seattle U.
45.76m
150' 1"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Adams, Morgan
SO-2
Texas State
45.43m
149' 0"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
14
Hurdt, Madeline
JR-3
UTSA
45.39m
148' 11"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
15
Klingler, Julia
FR-1
Utah State
43.18m
141' 8"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
16
Wescott, Renate
SO-2
Seattle U.
41.29m
135' 5"
WWU Twilight Track & Field Meet
Apr 26, 2013
17
Wilfong, Alaena
FR-1
Idaho
39.86m
130' 9"
2nd Annual Whitworth Twilight Meet
Apr 18, 2013
18
Angelle, Sabrittany
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
38.68m
126' 11"
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
19
Galvan, Gabrielle
FR-1
UTSA
37.89m
124' 4"
Longhorn Invitational
Apr 20, 2013
20
Leblanc, Marcella
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
36.16m
118' 8"
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
21
Vassell, Micara
SR-4
Louisiana Tech
35.00m
114' 10"
Jim Mize Invitational
Mar 16, 2013
22
Andrews, Abby
SO-2
Utah State
33.68m
110' 6"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Svazs, Ugis
SR-4
Idaho
73.34m
240' 7"
Duane Hartman Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
2
Marshall, Mike
SR-4
Idaho
69.83m
229' 1"
2013 Whitworth Final Qualifying Meet
May 13, 2013
3
Cox, Joshua
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
68.26m
223' 11"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Storic, Ivan
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
66.05m
216' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Burnett, Dylan
Seattle U.
64.69m
212' 3"
2013 Ken Shannon Invitational
May 4, 2013
6
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
61.79m
202' 9"
2013 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2013
7
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
58.33m
191' 4"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
Clark, Tanner
FR-1
Utah State
57.19m
187' 7"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Pace, Mason
FR-1
Louisiana Tech
54.97m
180' 4"
Skechers SFA Alumni Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
10
Butterfield, Collin
FR-1
Utah State
54.05m
177' 4"
Brutus Hamilton Invitational
Apr 26, 2013
11
Riche, Noah
SO-2
Louisiana Tech
53.50m
175' 6"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Jordan, Levi
FR-1
UTSA
51.11m
167' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
50.14m
164' 6"
TCU Invitational
Mar 14, 2013
14
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
44.28m
145' 3"
Shirley Crowe Multi Events
Mar 19, 2013
15
Bowen, Ryan
SR-4
Idaho
43.39m
142' 4"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
16
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
40.84m
134' 0"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
17
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
38.11m
125' 0"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
18
Thompson, Drew
FR-1
Idaho
34.34m
112' 8"
Duane Hartman Invitational
Apr 27, 2013
19
Mosman, Daniel
JR-3
Utah State
32.76m
107' 6"
USU Mark Faldmo Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Kelsey
SR-4
New Mexico St.
48.08m
157' 9"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
2
Rouse, Ellen
SR-4
Idaho
46.69m
153' 2"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
3
Feinauer, Tayler
FR-1
Idaho
44.95m
147' 6"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Hocketstaller, Johanna
SO-2
Idaho
43.50m
142' 8"
Beach Invitational
Apr 19, 2013
5
Hartshorn, Kaylee
JR-3
Utah State
43.35m
142' 3"
Sacramento State Mondo Mid-Major Challenge
Apr 11, 2013
6
Gerber, Tiffany
SO-2
New Mexico St.
42.91m
140' 9"
UTEP Invitational 2013
Apr 13, 2013
7
Serrao, Nicolette
SO-2
New Mexico St.
41.31m
135' 6"
Bobcat Classic
Apr 26, 2013
8
HAWKINS, CHARI
SO-2
Utah State
41.03m
134' 7"
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
9
Hall, Jalisa
SR-4
Texas State
40.43m
132' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Bosen, Aubri
JR-3
Utah State
40.16m
131' 9"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Nichols, Alexandra
SO-2
New Mexico St.
39.55m
129' 9"
Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 15, 2013
12
Lyssy, Danessa
SR-4
Texas State
39.44m
129' 5"
Texas Invitational
Apr 13, 2013
13
Cota, Deserae
SR-4
New Mexico St.
37.34m
122' 6"
Don Kirby Tailwind Invitational
Apr 6, 2013
14
Kilgore, Raquel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
35.41m
116' 2"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
15
Bateman, Kaytie
SR-4
Seattle U.
35.30m
115' 10"
Oregon State High Performance
Apr 26, 2013
16
Snyder, Molly
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
31.74m
104' 2"
UTA Bobby Lane Invitational
Mar 22, 2013
17
Maddux, Mandie
FR-1
Seattle U.
29.78m
97' 8"
WAR VI Team Dual
Apr 12, 2013
18
Adams, Trish
FR-1
Utah State
29.66m
97' 4"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
19
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
29.42m
96' 6"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
20
Eggert, Reba
SO-2
Idaho
29.18m
95' 9"
Idaho Vandal Jamboree
May 3, 2013
21
McClanahan, Zaquita
SR-4
UTSA
27.48m
90' 2"
Texas State Elite Meet
Mar 23, 2013
22
Valenzuela, Tina
JR-3
Texas State
27.26m
89' 5"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
23
Delage, Danielle
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
26.92m
88' 4"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
24
Johnson, McKenzie
SO-2
Utah State
26.20m
85' 11"
All-Idaho Cup
Apr 5, 2013
25
Hastings-Smith, Pilar
SR-4
Texas State
23.99m
78' 8"
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
HAWKINS, CHARI
SO-2
Utah State
5598
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
2
Lyssy, Danessa
SR-4
Texas State
5522
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Meade, Zoe
JR-3
New Mexico St.
5304
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Valenzuela, Tina
JR-3
Texas State
5120
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Delage, Danielle
FR-1
Texas-Arlington
5059
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Bosen, Aubri
JR-3
Utah State
4964
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Hastings-Smith, Pilar
SR-4
Texas State
4955
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
Cota, Deserae
SR-4
New Mexico St.
4751
Bobcat Invitational
Mar 28, 2013
9
Bateman, Kaytie
SR-4
Seattle U.
4649
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Taylor, Cree
SO-2
Utah State
4560
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
11
Kilgore, Raquel
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
4375
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
12
Johnson, Shae
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
4374
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
13
Johnson, McKenzie
SO-2
Utah State
4306
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin, Romain
SR-4
Texas-Arlington
8013
NCAA Division I National Championships
Jun 5, 2013
2
Nell, Carter
SR-4
Texas State
6883
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
3
Blanchard, Brandon
SO-2
Texas-Arlington
6781
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
4
Roberts, Ryan
FR-1
UTSA
6706
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
5
Jordan, Levi
FR-1
UTSA
6448
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
6
Bowen, Ryan
SR-4
Idaho
6176
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
7
Frnka, John
JR-3
Texas-Arlington
6126
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
8
Hawkins, Sam
SR-4
Utah State
5990
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
9
Clark, Tanner
FR-1
Utah State
5396
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013
10
Thompson, Drew
FR-1
Idaho
5049
WAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
May 8, 2013