MAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:MAC Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Darien SR-4 Buffalo 6.69 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
2 Grant, Jonathan SO-2 Kent State 6.73 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
3 Gordon, Wayne SR-4 Kent State 6.74 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Smith, Kwadarrius SO-2 Akron 6.75 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Lawrence, Hakeem SO-2 Akron 6.80 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Harris, Brandon FR-1 Kent State 6.80 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
7 Smith, Brian JR-3 Kent State 6.81 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
8 Peoples , Joshua Kent State 6.87 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
9 Edwards, Berkley SO-2 Central Michigan 6.88 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Cummiskey, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 6.88 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Ekobo Marama, Aitor FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6.88 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
12 Blake, Tylor FR-1 Central Michigan 6.89 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
13 Peacock, Malik JR-3 Central Michigan 6.91 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Barnes, William SR-4 Kent State 6.91 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
15 Slone, Taron SO-2 Akron 6.92 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
15 Yohman, Keith JR-3 Akron 6.92 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
15 Hardy, Jamar SO-2 Central Michigan 6.92 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
18 Coleman, Jamir SO-2 Akron 6.93 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
19 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 6.95 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
20 Conkle, Isaiah SO-2 Kent State 6.96 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
20 Tobin, Matthew JR-3 Kent State 6.96 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
22 Blanchard, Wayne SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.97 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
23 Brown, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.98 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
24 Young, Anthony JR-3 Akron 6.99 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
25 Herbert, Nick SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.00 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
25 Bolden, Brandon SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
27 Gali, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo 7.01 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
28 Simmons, Solomon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.02 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
28 McCune, Alex SR-4 Akron 7.02 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Taha, Ali SO-2 Central Michigan 7.03 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
30 Fuller, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo 7.03 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
32 Wells, Lorenzo SO-2 Central Michigan 7.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
33 James, Nick SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.06 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
34 Taylor, Avery JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.12(55) Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
35 Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 7.13 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
36 Malliaras, Nicholas JR-3 Central Michigan 7.14 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
36 Ashby, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 7.14 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
38 Oduho, Joseph JR-3 Akron 7.15 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
39 Storm, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 7.18 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
40 Smith, Diavonte SR-4 Central Michigan 7.20 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
41 Owens, Matt FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.22 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
41 Majid, Kamar FR-1 Akron 7.22 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
43 Underwood, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.24 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
43 Beasley, Korey FR-1 Buffalo 7.24 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
45 Cieslinski, Quentin SR-4 Akron 7.26 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
46 Lawson, Thomas Kent State 7.30 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
46 Ohlson, D.J FR-1 Kent State 7.30 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
48 Roberts, Dereck FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.32 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
48 Looser, Ryan SO-2 Kent State 7.32 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
50 Cathey, Kaishaun JR-3 Buffalo 7.33 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
51 Waldron, Zachary JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.35 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
52 Dure, Laurent JR-3 Buffalo 7.37 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
53 Mendola, Joseph FR-1 Buffalo 7.38 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
54 Shreve, Zane SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.41(55) Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
55 Pierre, Kyle FR-1 Buffalo 7.44 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
56 Jacobs, Alex FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.55 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
57 Hensh, Jake JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.71 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016

60 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   7.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dallas, Kedisha SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.43 Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2016
2 White, Malayah SR-4 Buffalo 7.44 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Harris, Jessica FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.48 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 McKinney, Aaliyah SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.51 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Arnold, Alicia SR-4 Bowling Green 7.53 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
6 Davis, Tina SR-4 Central Michigan 7.54 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
7 Johnson, Daniella JR-3 Akron 7.55 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Dotson, Sarita JR-3 Western Michigan 7.55 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Stewart, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 7.56 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Green, Daziah JR-3 Akron 7.63 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
10 Dulaney, Naiomi SO-2 Western Michigan 7.63 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Forbes, Tyra JR-3 Buffalo 7.65 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
12 Ordway, Jorian JR-3 Kent State 7.65 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
14 Parker, Tiera SR-4 Bowling Green 7.67 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Yeadon, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.67 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
16 Terry, Dejanae SR-4 Central Michigan 7.68 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
17 Gunn, Artia SR-4 Western Michigan 7.69 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Green, Dorresha SO-2 Bowling Green 7.70 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
18 Mazur, Allison FR-1 Buffalo 7.70 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Hall, Eboni FR-1 Akron 7.75 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Jones, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.75 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
22 Long, Camaria SR-4 Buffalo 7.79 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
23 Westbrooks, Chanitta SR-4 Kent State 7.80 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
23 West, Anna-Kay SO-2 Ball State 7.80 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
25 Beauvais, Gabriella SO-2 Central Michigan 7.81 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
26 Short, Cortisha SO-2 Bowling Green 7.83 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
27 Seymour, Kayla Kent State 7.84 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
27 Johnson, Brianna JR-3 Bowling Green 7.84 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
29 Pledger, Letristan SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.85 Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2016
30 Carey, Cayla Kent State 7.86 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
30 Owens, Briah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.86 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
30 Young, Chantalia SO-2 Akron 7.86 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
33 Freeman, Arissa FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.87 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
33 Lamotte, Kera SR-4 Bowling Green 7.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
35 Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.88 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
35 White, Ashley SO-2 Western Michigan 7.88 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
37 Johnson, Christina FR-1 Toledo 7.89 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
38 Shaver, Samantha FR-1 Kent State 7.90 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
38 Skelton, Makelle JR-3 Ball State 7.90 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
40 Puckrin, Audra SR-4 Kent State 7.91 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
41 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Kent State 7.93 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
42 Stroud, Chyna FR-1 Akron 7.94 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
42 Mayfield, Olivia JR-3 Ohio 7.94 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
42 Pearce, Mikayla JR-3 Buffalo 7.94 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
42 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna JR-3 Akron 7.94 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
46 Rambo, Taylor JR-3 Bowling Green 7.95 Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
47 Ruffin, Diajah SR-4 Western Michigan 7.97 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
47 Martin-Sacristan, Ana JR-3 Akron 7.97 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
49 Paster, Kyla SO-2 Bowling Green 7.98 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
50 Agyekum, Thelma FR-1 Ohio 7.99 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
50 Williams, Arbria SO-2 Kent State 7.99 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
52 Perry, Dara FR-1 Akron 8.00 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
53 Allen, Alexandra SR-4 Akron 8.01 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
53 Weldon, Courtney SR-4 Akron 8.01 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
55 Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 8.02 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
55 Nolan, Jade FR-1 Bowling Green 8.02 Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
57 Alexander, Janae SO-2 Central Michigan 8.04 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
57 Edwards, Chantel JR-3 Central Michigan 8.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
57 James, Khadesha JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
60 Baker, Sundasia FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.06 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
61 Lige, Keyera JR-3 Western Michigan 8.07 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 5, 2016
61 McKnight, Jade JR-3 Western Michigan 8.07 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
63 Winkel, Kristin JR-3 Ohio 8.08 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
64 Martin, Deja FR-1 Toledo 8.09 Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
64 Voase, Callyn FR-1 Ohio 8.09 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
66 Williams, Lexis SR-4 Toledo 8.10 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
66 Guiley, Courtney FR-1 Ohio 8.10 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
68 Wightman, Amanda FR-1 Akron 8.12 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
69 Byrd, Tifani SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.13 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
69 Collins, Kristiana SO-2 Toledo 8.13 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
71 Bolden, Davonne SO-2 Western Michigan 8.15 Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 5, 2016
72 Strodes, Africa FR-1 Bowling Green 8.16 Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
73 Schattinger, Lauren JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.17 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
74 Hodge, Mya SO-2 Ohio 8.20 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
74 Redmon, Caitlyn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.20 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
76 Harrison, Kyra SO-2 Central Michigan 8.21 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
76 Edwards, Gabrielle JR-3 Bowling Green 8.21 Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
78 Yesmunt, Josie SO-2 Toledo 8.24 Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
78 Matthew, Sydnee SO-2 Bowling Green 8.24 Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
80 Michael, Anna SO-2 Ohio 8.25 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 23, 2016
81 Daniels, Alexis Eastern Michigan 8.27 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
81 Luebbe, Kelsey SO-2 Ohio 8.27 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
83 Threatt, Tericka SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
84 O'Neal, Ayanna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.30 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
85 Mauzy, Adrianna JR-3 Ohio 8.34 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
86 Bailey, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 8.37 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
87 Orlowsky, Alex FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.40 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
88 Lawrence, Abby FR-1 Ohio 8.45 Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
89 Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.61 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
90 Baker, Jessica SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8.62 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
91 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi FR-1 Toledo 8.63 Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
92 Brooks, Tessa JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.66(55) Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
93 Turner, Hope JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.73 Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
94 Beaver, Erin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8.75(55) Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016

200 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, William SR-4 Kent State 20.91 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Gordon, Wayne SR-4 Kent State 21.16 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Brown, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.31 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
4 Coleman, Jamir SO-2 Akron 21.41 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Smith, Kwadarrius SO-2 Akron 21.46 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
6 Smith, Brian JR-3 Kent State 21.48 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Hayes, Benjamin SO-2 Central Michigan 21.59# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
8 Oliver, Alante JR-3 Akron 21.61 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
9 Blake, Tylor FR-1 Central Michigan 21.69 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
9 Gali, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo 21.69 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
11 Slone, Taron SO-2 Akron 21.73 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
12 Johnson, Darien SR-4 Buffalo 21.77 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Baldwin, Miles JR-3 Akron 21.79 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
14 Young, Anthony JR-3 Akron 21.80 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
15 Wells, Lorenzo SO-2 Central Michigan 21.82 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Williams, Matthew SR-4 Eastern Michigan 22.00 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Cooke, Mark SO-2 Eastern Michigan 22.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
18 Tobin, Matthew JR-3 Kent State 22.02 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
19 Yohman, Keith JR-3 Akron 22.03 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
20 James, Nick SR-4 Eastern Michigan 22.09# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
21 Blanchard, Wayne Eastern Michigan 22.18# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
22 Elam, Jeff SR-4 Eastern Michigan 22.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
23 Young, Danny JR-3 Kent State 22.21 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
24 Owens, Jake FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 22.23# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
25 Ekobo Marama, Aitor FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.27 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
26 Cummiskey, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 22.30 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
27 Bolden, Brandon SO-2 Eastern Michigan 22.32 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
28 Huertas, Erick SO-2 Central Michigan 22.33 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
29 Underwood, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 22.35# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
30 Conkle, Isaiah SO-2 Kent State 22.37 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
31 Harris, Brandon FR-1 Kent State 22.41 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
32 Malliaras, Nicholas JR-3 Central Michigan 22.51 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
33 Fuller, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo 22.65 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
34 Taylor, Avery JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 22.66# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
35 Bodrick, Adam SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 22.70 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
36 Cathey, Kaishaun JR-3 Buffalo 22.92# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
37 Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 23.03 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
38 Storm, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 23.07 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
38 Sims, Ryan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 23.07# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
40 Douglas, Frank FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.20 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
41 Cieslinski, Quentin SR-4 Akron 23.32 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
42 Clark, Anthony FR-1 Buffalo 23.55# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
43 Doherty, Christian JR-3 Buffalo 23.60# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
44 Shreve, Zane SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 23.61# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
45 Moffo, Shane SO-2 Central Michigan 23.64 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
46 Roberts, Dereck FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 23.67# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016

200 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   24.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dotson, Sarita JR-3 Western Michigan 23.72 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Dallas, Kedisha SO-2 Northern Illinois 23.85# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2016
3 Green, Daziah JR-3 Akron 24.08 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Thomas, Asia SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.14# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 20, 2016
5 Arnold, Alicia SR-4 Bowling Green 24.24 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 McKinney, Aaliyah SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.28 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Long, Camaria SR-4 Buffalo 24.39 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Gaines, Ayiana SO-2 Western Michigan 24.41 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Jones, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.46 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Davis, Tina Central Michigan 24.50# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
11 White, Malayah SR-4 Buffalo 24.56 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
12 Yeadon, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.58 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Dulaney, Naiomi SO-2 Western Michigan 24.66# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
13 Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 24.66 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
15 Hoerr, Cheyenne JR-3 Northern Illinois 24.69 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Ordway, Jorian JR-3 Kent State 24.73 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
17 Harris, Jessica FR-1 Eastern Michigan 24.79 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
18 Lamotte, Kera SR-4 Bowling Green 24.83 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Beauvais, Gabriella FR-1 Central Michigan 24.91 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Short, Cortisha SO-2 Bowling Green 24.96 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Kent State 24.97 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Roberts, Chante SO-2 Eastern Michigan 25.04 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
23 Cuneo, Samantha FR-1 Central Michigan 25.16 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
24 Hutton, Ashanti SO-2 Northern Illinois 25.17# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 20, 2016
25 Johnson, Daniella JR-3 Akron 25.24 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
26 Farquhar, Taylor SR-4 Kent State 25.25 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
27 Peer, Tahtyanna JR-3 Northern Illinois 25.29# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2016
28 Shaver, Samantha FR-1 Kent State 25.30 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 McGee, Amber FR-1 Ball State 25.31 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Carey, Cayla SO-2 Kent State 25.38 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Seymour, Kayla Kent State 25.39 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
32 Bell, Samia JR-3 Akron 25.43 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
32 James, Khadesha JR-3 Eastern Michigan 25.43 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
34 Gunn, Artia SR-4 Western Michigan 25.48# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
35 Stewart, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 25.53 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
36 Edwards, Gabrielle JR-3 Bowling Green 25.57 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
37 White, Ashley SO-2 Western Michigan 25.59# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
37 Johnson, Brianna JR-3 Bowling Green 25.59 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
39 Green, Dorresha SO-2 Bowling Green 25.63# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
40 Rambo, Taylor JR-3 Bowling Green 25.64# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
41 Weatherspoon, Kaniya FR-1 Western Michigan 25.65# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
42 Freeman, Arissa FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 25.67 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
43 Perry, Dara FR-1 Akron 25.68 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
44 Smith, Jazmin FR-1 Ball State 25.69# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
45 Laury, Chelsea JR-3 Kent State 25.70 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
45 Cole, Natalee FR-1 Bowling Green 25.70# Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
47 Dismuke, Simonae FR-1 Central Michigan 25.74 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
48 McKnight, Jade JR-3 Western Michigan 25.77# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
49 Johnson, Christina FR-1 Toledo 25.79# Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
49 Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.79 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
49 Ruffin, Diajah SR-4 Western Michigan 25.79# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
52 Villarini, Amy FR-1 Buffalo 25.81# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
53 Bolden, Davonne SO-2 Western Michigan 25.82# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 5, 2016
54 Young, Chantalia SO-2 Akron 25.83 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
55 Terry, Dejanae Central Michigan 25.86# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
56 Owens, Briah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.88 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
57 Stroud, Chyna FR-1 Akron 25.91 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
58 Beasley, Asher SR-4 Buffalo 25.94 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
59 Williams, Lexis SR-4 Toledo 25.99# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
60 Lige, Keyera JR-3 Western Michigan 26.01# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 5, 2016
61 Wollney, Kathie SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 26.04# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
62 Williams, Arbria Kent State 26.07 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
62 Hill, Nautica FR-1 Toledo 26.07# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
64 Kountouri, Kalliopi FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 26.12 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
65 Gaita, Aspen FR-1 Kent State 26.14 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
66 Paster, Kyla SO-2 Bowling Green 26.19# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
67 Collins, Kristiana SO-2 Toledo 26.24# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
68 Forbes, Tyra JR-3 Buffalo 26.30 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
69 Weldon, Courtney SR-4 Akron 26.31 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
70 Wightman, Amanda FR-1 Akron 26.33 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
71 Maslowski, Gabby FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 26.35# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
72 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 26.38# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
73 O'Neal, Ayanna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 26.39 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
73 Rice, Morgan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 26.39# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
75 Agyekum, Thelma FR-1 Ohio 26.44# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
75 Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 26.44# 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
77 Falco, Talia FR-1 Kent State 26.47 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
78 Bryant, Camerone FR-1 Bowling Green 26.49# Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
79 Walton, Kyla JR-3 Central Michigan 26.54# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
79 Allen, Alexandra SR-4 Akron 26.54 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
81 Schattinger, Lauren JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 26.60# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
82 Pettigrew, Abriana FR-1 Northern Illinois 26.61# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
83 Mazur, Allison FR-1 Buffalo 26.65 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
83 Lyttle, Christine JR-3 Buffalo 26.65# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
85 Baker, Sundasia FR-1 Eastern Michigan 26.66 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
86 Ross, Alexa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 26.68# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
86 Micheaux, April SO-2 Central Michigan 26.68 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
88 Alexander, Janae SO-2 Central Michigan 26.72 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
89 Bush, Sabrina SR-4 Buffalo 26.75 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
90 Oswald, Cheyenne FR-1 Bowling Green 26.81# Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
91 Yesmunt, Josie SO-2 Toledo 26.83# Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
92 Horton, Danielle FR-1 Central Michigan 26.92 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
93 Artis, Destni JR-3 Northern Illinois 26.93# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
94 Armstead, Erika SR-4 Ohio 26.97 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
94 Hufnagel, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 26.97 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
96 Harrison, Kyra FR-1 Central Michigan 26.98 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
97 Mauzy, Adrianna JR-3 Ohio 27.01# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
98 Guiley, Courtney FR-1 Ohio 27.02# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
98 Michael, Anna SO-2 Ohio 27.02# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
100 Cuckler, Chanda SR-4 Ohio 27.03 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016

400 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Michigan 46.45 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Baldwin, Miles JR-3 Akron 47.16 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit JR-3 Central Michigan 47.24 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Hayes, Benjamin FR-1 Central Michigan 47.29 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Gray, Brent SR-4 Akron 47.31 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Huertas, Erick SO-2 Central Michigan 47.45 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Gali, Joshua JR-3 Buffalo 47.51 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Elam, Jeff SR-4 Eastern Michigan 47.88 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
9 Young, Danny JR-3 Kent State 47.91 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Tobin, Matthew JR-3 Kent State 47.97 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
11 Moore, Mitchell SO-2 Buffalo 48.17 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
12 Waynes, Mason SR-4 Eastern Michigan 48.24 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Slone, Taron SO-2 Akron 48.86 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
14 Owens, Jake FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 48.96# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
15 Vasquez, Malik JR-3 Central Michigan 48.99 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
16 Williams, Matthew SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.02 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
16 Letlow, Dewaylan SO-2 Akron 49.02 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
18 Briggs, Quincy JR-3 Central Michigan 49.04 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
19 Cooke, Mark SO-2 Eastern Michigan 49.13 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
20 Simmons, Solomon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.53 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
21 Sullivan, Archie SO-2 Central Michigan 49.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
22 Bodrick, Adam SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 49.65 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
23 Storm, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 49.70 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Oliver, Alante JR-3 Akron 49.91 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
25 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 49.98# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
26 Browder, James SO-2 Akron 50.17 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
27 Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 50.45 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
28 Douglas, Frank SO-2 Eastern Michigan 50.50# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
29 Minosky, Vinnie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 50.72# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
30 Mendola, Joseph FR-1 Buffalo 50.91 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
31 Barber, Elijah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 51.35# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
32 Lipsey, Ja'Corey SR-4 Central Michigan 51.40# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
33 Johnson, Darien SR-4 Buffalo 51.61# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
33 Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 51.61# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
35 Muresan, Aaron FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 52.15# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
36 Muldoon, Daniel Buffalo 52.40# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
37 Sims, Ryan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 52.43# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
38 Taylor, Avery JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 53.13# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
39 Dahome, Richard JR-3 Kent State 53.60 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   56.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaines, Ayiana SO-2 Western Michigan 53.76 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Thomas, Asia SR-4 Northern Illinois 54.38 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Green, Daziah JR-3 Akron 54.41 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
4 Farquhar, Taylor SR-4 Kent State 54.70 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
5 Hoerr, Cheyenne JR-3 Northern Illinois 54.77 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Kent State 54.92 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Cuneo, Samantha FR-1 Central Michigan 55.21 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Roberts, Chante Eastern Michigan 55.38# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
9 Wollney, Kathie SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 55.65 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 James, Khadesha JR-3 Eastern Michigan 55.67 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Long, Camaria SR-4 Buffalo 55.76 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
12 Ordway, Jorian JR-3 Kent State 55.79 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Rambo, Taylor JR-3 Bowling Green 55.80 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 55.94 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
15 Kountouri, Kalliopi FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 56.24 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Dismuke, Simonae FR-1 Central Michigan 56.28 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
17 Dallas, Kedisha SO-2 Northern Illinois 56.63# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
18 Jones, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Michigan 56.66 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
19 Kenyon, Kyla SR-4 Buffalo 56.76 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 McGee, Amber FR-1 Ball State 56.80 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Mielke, Lexi SR-4 Central Michigan 56.83 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
22 Sims, Gabby SO-2 Ball State 56.85# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
23 Beauvais, Gabriella FR-1 Central Michigan 56.88 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
24 Yeadon, Morgan SR-4 Eastern Michigan 56.97 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
25 Hutton, Ashanti SO-2 Northern Illinois 57.12 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Ruffin, Diajah SR-4 Western Michigan 57.39# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
27 Huffman, Gracie FR-1 Ohio 57.63# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
28 Hardiman, Iesha SR-4 Eastern Michigan 57.69 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
29 Walton, Kyla SO-2 Central Michigan 57.93 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
30 Weatherspoon, Kaniya FR-1 Western Michigan 57.99 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
31 Gordon, Michalla JR-3 Akron 58.03 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
32 Bell, Samia JR-3 Akron 58.06 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
33 Hurd, Dayna SR-4 Eastern Michigan 58.42# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
33 Villarini, Amy FR-1 Buffalo 58.42 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
35 Ashba, Olivia JR-3 Ball State 58.43# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
36 Peer, Tahtyanna JR-3 Northern Illinois 58.47# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
37 Oswald, Cheyenne FR-1 Bowling Green 58.51# Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
38 Hill, Nautica FR-1 Toledo 58.58 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
39 Bolden, Davonne SO-2 Western Michigan 58.63# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
40 Edwards, Gabrielle JR-3 Bowling Green 58.64 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
41 Burrell, Emiesha FR-1 Eastern Michigan 58.90 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
42 Deering, Emily FR-1 Ohio 58.97 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 23, 2016
42 Anderson, Jordan SR-4 Western Michigan 58.97# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
44 Stewart, Erin FR-1 Ohio 59.25 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
45 Barnes, Akili SR-4 Toledo 59.33# Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
46 Hune, Ariel JR-3 Ball State 59.39 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
47 Chatman, Kiara SO-2 Akron 59.51 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
48 Cole, Natalee FR-1 Bowling Green 59.56# Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
49 Lamotte, Kera SR-4 Bowling Green 59.58# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
50 Gaita, Aspen FR-1 Kent State 59.64 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
51 Logan, Kaitlyn SO-2 Ohio 59.87 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
52 Lige, Keyera JR-3 Western Michigan 59.90# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
53 Collins, Kristiana SO-2 Toledo 1:00.00 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
54 Swenson, Kassidy JR-3 Ball State 1:00.11# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
55 Carter, Paichence FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.47 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
56 Colello, Brianna JR-3 Buffalo 1:00.50 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
57 Decker, Jillian Buffalo 1:00.58# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
58 Bryant, Camerone FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.70# Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
59 Ross, Alexa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:00.82# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
60 Sharpe, Jocelyn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:00.92# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
61 Pettigrew, Abriana FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:01.03# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 20, 2016
62 Young, Chantalia SO-2 Akron 1:01.26 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
63 Davis, Zuri SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:01.56# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
64 Hufnagel, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 1:01.66# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 5, 2016
65 Weldon, Courtney SR-4 Akron 1:02.40 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
66 Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 1:02.66 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
67 Carter, Maya SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:02.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
68 Kain, Gabriella SR-4 Ohio 1:04.05 SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 23, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   1:52.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Clayton JR-3 Akron 1:46.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
2 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 1:48.92 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
3 Bradley, Scott SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:49.70 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 1:49.93 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
5 Swords, Jacob SR-4 Kent State 1:50.38 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Poholski, Sean JR-3 Akron 1:51.48 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
7 Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 1:52.33 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
8 Crichlow, Garrett SO-2 Akron 1:52.57 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
9 Sabo, Josh Eastern Michigan 1:53.12# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
10 Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 1:53.25 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
11 Matko, Csaba SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:53.32 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
12 Lee, Anderson SR-4 Central Michigan 1:53.43 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
13 Cousino, Scott JR-3 Central Michigan 1:53.47 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
14 Winkler, Nicholas SO-2 Akron 1:53.50 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
15 Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 1:53.85 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Waynes, Mason Eastern Michigan 1:54.18# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
17 Alexander, Zach JR-3 Akron 1:55.20 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
18 Hamilton, Tyler Central Michigan 1:55.21# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
19 Yagiela, Ben FR-1 Central Michigan 1:55.28 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
20 Lenneman, Mitchell SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:55.81# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
21 Fee, Jonathan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:56.11# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
22 Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 1:57.19# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
23 Allen, Samuel JR-3 Kent State 1:57.36 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
24 Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane FR-1 Kent State 1:58.28 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Jozwiak, Tom JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:58.46# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
26 Muldoon, Daniel Buffalo 1:58.67 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
27 VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 2:00.60# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
28 McFarland, Nick SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:01.18# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
29 Biebelhausen, Stephen JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:01.36# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
30 McCabe, Eric FR-1 Akron 2:02.15 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
31 Knapp, Jordan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:03.30# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
32 Brumfield, Jake SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:03.48# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
33 Riesterer, Cody JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:03.72# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
34 Bromley, Matthew SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:04.11# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
35 Metzger, Ben SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:04.31# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
36 Rice, Jordan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:07.10# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
37 Pitner, Ryan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:07.60# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
38 Mask, Treyvon JR-3 Buffalo 2:07.62# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   2:12.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zidd, Natalie JR-3 Akron 2:07.89 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Schmelzle, Hope JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:09.82 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Ross, Kelsey JR-3 Central Michigan 2:10.07 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Andrews, Mackenzie FR-1 Akron 2:10.46 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Wyns, Jenna SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:10.75 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Birchard, Corinne JR-3 Buffalo 2:10.99 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
7 Wickey, Taylor SR-4 Kent State 2:11.37 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Dahl, Danielle SR-4 Ball State 2:11.91 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Wollney, Kathie SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 2:12.05 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Olson, Ali JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:12.27 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
11 Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 2:12.60 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2016
12 Anderson, Jordan SR-4 Western Michigan 2:12.73 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Branham, Rebekah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:12.87 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
14 Beaver, Megan SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 2:13.20 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
15 Gaus, Olivia JR-3 Kent State 2:13.21 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
16 Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:13.31# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
17 Szivan, Alexis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:13.50 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Sauers, Caroline JR-3 Kent State 2:13.82 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
19 Weigand, Tessa SR-4 Ohio 2:14.16 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Stegemiller, Hayley SR-4 Ohio 2:14.18 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Cizmas, Natalie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:14.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
22 Pacaric, Maja JR-3 Toledo 2:14.46 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Quaintance, Rebecca SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:14.54 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
24 Fallis, Kayla FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:14.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
25 Meyers, Sydney FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:14.94 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
26 Deering, Emily FR-1 Ohio 2:15.25 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
27 Bergmeyer, Kristen JR-3 Kent State 2:15.28 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
28 Warsecke, Theresa JR-3 Toledo 2:15.39 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
29 Mesa, Claire SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:15.50 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
30 Pusateri, Julia SR-4 Toledo 2:15.86 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
31 Davis, Harrison FR-1 Kent State 2:16.20 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
32 Logan, Kaitlyn SO-2 Ohio 2:16.23# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
33 O'Neil, Megan SO-2 Central Michigan 2:16.24 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
34 Klonne, Allison JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:16.72 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
35 Gaines, Ayiana SO-2 Western Michigan 2:16.81# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
36 Snipes, Tara SO-2 Akron 2:16.97 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
37 Bundy, Michaela JR-3 Central Michigan 2:17.08 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
38 Gordon, Michalla JR-3 Akron 2:17.17 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
39 Chinn, Olivia FR-1 Toledo 2:18.20 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
40 Pack, Sarah FR-1 Kent State 2:18.36 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
41 Letz, Renee FR-1 Western Michigan 2:18.92 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
42 Kropf, Becca SR-4 Ball State 2:19.01 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
43 Haas, Cynthia FR-1 Akron 2:19.10 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
44 Sury, Madison FR-1 Ohio 2:19.35 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
45 Wyrick, Emily JR-3 Toledo 2:20.58 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
46 Mason, Mycah SR-4 Akron 2:20.89 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
47 Mendiola, Julia SO-2 Toledo 2:20.93 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
48 Kiple, McKenna JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:21.40 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
49 Hadley, Brianna JR-3 Central Michigan 2:21.51# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
50 Kenyon, Kyla SR-4 Buffalo 2:21.55# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
51 Sacha, Amanda JR-3 Ohio 2:22.19 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
52 Cole, Natalee FR-1 Bowling Green 2:22.29 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
53 Fockler, Jennifer SO-2 Ohio 2:22.36 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
54 Decker, Jillian Buffalo 2:23.14 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
55 Wilson, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 2:23.38 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
56 Markovitz, Rebekah FR-1 Ohio 2:23.89# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
57 Jenney, Lauren SO-2 Buffalo 2:24.32# 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
58 Osuobeni, Tarike FR-1 Akron 2:24.64 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
59 Davis, Khalidha SO-2 Western Michigan 2:25.38 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
60 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:27.10 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
61 Doffeny, Jourdan JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:28.41 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
62 Manuel, Morgan FR-1 Kent State 2:28.47 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
63 Beasley, Asher SR-4 Buffalo 2:28.48# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
64 Grace, Taylor SO-2 Western Michigan 2:28.78 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
65 Player, Aryelle SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 2:29.08# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
66 Laury, Chelsea JR-3 Kent State 2:29.36 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
67 Hufnagel, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 2:30.94# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
68 Gaita, Aspen FR-1 Kent State 2:32.76 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
69 Davis, Zuri SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:34.53 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
70 Carr, Rebekah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:36.53 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
71 Cuckler, Chanda SR-4 Ohio 2:37.09 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
72 Calhoun, Kelsey SR-4 Toledo 2:37.56 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
73 Tillmon, Logan JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:38.98 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
74 Szuminski, Wendy SO-2 Central Michigan 2:39.69 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
75 Falco, Talia Kent State 2:40.69 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
76 Foster, Shawnn FR-1 Akron 2:40.80 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
77 Matthew, Sydnee SO-2 Bowling Green 2:42.47 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
78 Puckrin, Audra Kent State 2:43.48 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
79 Micheaux, April SO-2 Central Michigan 2:46.77 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
80 Holsey, Diana FR-1 Western Michigan 2:54.01 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
81 Carlton, Alyssa FR-1 Kent State 2:54.98 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016

Mile (Men)

MAC Auto   4:10.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Clayton JR-3 Akron 3:57.11 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
2 Zupan, Daniel JR-3 Akron 4:06.20 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
3 Raymond, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:06.43 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
4 Andresson, Hlynur SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:06.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
5 Dusing, Andrew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:06.51 Alex Wilson Invitational 2016 Feb 20, 2016
6 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 4:07.45 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
7 Matko, Csaba SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:08.68# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
8 Crichlow, Garrett SO-2 Akron 4:09.19 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Onken, Grant JR-3 Kent State 4:13.29 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 DeKalita, Silas JR-3 Central Michigan 4:14.39 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
11 Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 4:14.81 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
12 Lenneman, Mitchell SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:15.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
13 McFarland, Nick SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:15.58# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
14 Ghena, Nate SR-4 Central Michigan 4:15.59 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
15 Biebelhausen, Stephen JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:15.80 Alex Wilson Invitational 2016 Feb 20, 2016
16 McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 4:17.02 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Knapp, Jordan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:17.30 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
18 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 4:18.05 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
19 Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 4:18.11 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
20 Kuck, Nathan JR-3 Bowling Green 4:18.57 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
21 Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 4:18.70 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
22 Hess, Caleb JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:18.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
23 Allen, Samuel JR-3 Kent State 4:19.15 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Dixon, Kane FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:19.33# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
25 Wind, Alex JR-3 Ohio 4:19.37 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
26 Rosetti, Joseph FR-1 Akron 4:19.57 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
27 Whelan, Timothy SO-2 Buffalo 4:20.27# 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
28 McCabe, Eric FR-1 Akron 4:20.31 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
29 Alexander, Zach JR-3 Akron 4:20.84 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
30 Riesterer, Cody JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:21.01# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
31 Scott, Monte SR-4 Central Michigan 4:21.49 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
32 VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 4:21.62 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
33 Lee, Anderson Central Michigan 4:22.04# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
34 Brumfield, Jake SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:22.38# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
35 Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 4:22.51# 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
36 Brown, Tevin FR-1 Akron 4:23.57 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
37 Metzger, Ben SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:24.22# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
38 Bradley, Scott SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:24.43 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
39 Avers, Brandon FR-1 Kent State 4:25.05 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
40 Brooks, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 4:25.20 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
41 Bromley, Matthew SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:25.39# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
42 Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 4:25.58# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
43 Coneys, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 4:26.03 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
44 Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane FR-1 Kent State 4:26.17 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
45 Hamilton, Tyler SR-4 Central Michigan 4:26.57 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
46 Tow, Bayley FR-1 Kent State 4:26.95 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
47 Pitner, Ryan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:27.15# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
48 Schenten, Jacob SO-2 Bowling Green 4:27.40 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
49 Bussard, Kyle FR-1 Ohio 4:27.41 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
50 Bezherano, Itai Buffalo 4:27.67# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
51 Geiger, Everett Buffalo 4:28.14 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
52 Grose, Mitchell SO-2 Kent State 4:28.89 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
53 Whelan, Connor SR-4 Kent State 4:29.09 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
54 Miller, Brad SO-2 Ohio 4:29.94 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
55 O'Flahrity, James SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:30.49# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
56 LeBay, Noah SO-2 Akron 4:30.86 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
57 Repetto , Kyle FR-1 Bowling Green 4:31.02 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
58 Blackwell, Roman FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:32.02 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
59 Saporito, David Eastern Michigan 4:32.12# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
60 Phillips , Tyler FR-1 Bowling Green 4:32.18 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
61 Rice, Jordan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:33.32# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
62 Voth, Nicholas SO-2 Bowling Green 4:34.61 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
63 Muldoon, Daniel Buffalo 4:35.08# 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
64 Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 4:36.06 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
65 Schaub, Noah FR-1 Bowling Green 4:38.53 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
66 Lopez, Christian Eastern Michigan 4:42.61# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
67 Fox, James SO-2 Ohio 4:44.96 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016

Mile (Women)

MAC Auto   4:55.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bogdanova, Alsu JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:41.15 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
2 Schmelzle, Hope JR-3 Northern Illinois 4:43.73 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
3 McDaniel, Maria SO-2 Western Michigan 4:47.50# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
4 Bess, Laura SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:47.52 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
5 Gallein, Sofie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:47.59 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
6 McDermitt, Jordann SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:47.73 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
7 Pusateri, Julia SR-4 Toledo 4:50.54 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
8 Weiler, Liz SR-4 Toledo 4:52.87 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
9 Gilbert, Claire JR-3 Western Michigan 4:53.21 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
9 Vovk, Alesha SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:53.21# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
11 Meyers, Sydney FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:53.97 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
12 Andrews, Mackenzie FR-1 Akron 4:54.67 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 Wyns, Jenna SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:55.31 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
14 Sauers, Caroline JR-3 Kent State 4:55.34 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 O'Neil, Megan SO-2 Central Michigan 4:55.87 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
16 Wheeler, Melinda JR-3 Buffalo 4:56.56 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
17 Shaw, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 4:56.58 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
18 Weigand, Tessa SR-4 Ohio 4:57.15 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
19 Birchard, Corinne JR-3 Buffalo 4:57.76 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Zidd, Natalie JR-3 Akron 4:58.29 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
21 Davis, Harrison FR-1 Kent State 4:58.40 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Benztley, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:58.56 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
23 Chinn, Olivia FR-1 Toledo 4:58.79 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
24 Cizmas, Natalie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:58.82 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
25 Wickey, Taylor SR-4 Kent State 4:59.08 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
26 Dyer, Alyssa SR-4 Central Michigan 5:00.00 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
27 Kohls, Kelsey FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:00.72 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
28 Henry, Chardae FR-1 Buffalo 5:00.91# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
29 Bell, Esther SR-4 Central Michigan 5:01.20# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
30 Pacaric, Maja JR-3 Toledo 5:03.55 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
31 Wishart, Hannah JR-3 Ohio 5:03.81 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Mesa, Claire SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:03.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
33 Barlow, Stephanie SO-2 Toledo 5:04.05 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
34 Tullis, Brooke SR-4 Toledo 5:04.13 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
35 Timmons, Priscilla SR-4 Toledo 5:04.43 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
36 Scavuzzo, Maria SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:04.63 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
37 Lichter, Jennifer FR-1 Toledo 5:05.13# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
38 Cameron, Alexandra SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:05.46 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
39 Rae, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 5:05.98# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
40 Martin, Lorena JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:06.00 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
41 Atkinson, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio 5:06.18 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
42 Deering, Emily FR-1 Ohio 5:06.41 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
43 Isaac, Ellen SO-2 Ohio 5:06.48 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
44 Littlefield, Amy JR-3 Western Michigan 5:07.03# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
45 Savage, Hannah JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:07.76# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
46 Olson, Ali JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:08.91# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
47 Quaintance, Rebecca Eastern Michigan 5:09.82# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
48 Broerman, Taylor FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:10.35 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
49 McMillin, Mackenzie JR-3 Bowling Green 5:10.53# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
50 Phelps, Delainey SO-2 Toledo 5:11.11 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
51 Timmons, Jordan JR-3 Ball State 5:11.16# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
52 Frauhammer, Amy SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:11.36 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
53 Snipes, Tara SO-2 Akron 5:11.55 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
54 Hopkins, Meagan JR-3 Buffalo 5:11.59# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
55 Alt, Andrea SR-4 Bowling Green 5:11.64# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
56 Kasper, Katie FR-1 Central Michigan 5:12.89 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
57 Brown, Caroline JR-3 Buffalo 5:13.15 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
58 Kupniewski, Sarah SO-2 Akron 5:13.63 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
59 Mahoney, Morgan SO-2 Buffalo 5:13.65# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
60 Haas, Cynthia FR-1 Akron 5:13.85 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
61 Seas, Christina SO-2 Ohio 5:13.99 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
62 Madrigal, Jamie SR-4 Central Michigan 5:14.32# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
63 Warsecke, Theresa JR-3 Toledo 5:14.67 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
64 Petrosky, Kristen FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:14.76 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
65 Posthuma, Morgan FR-1 Toledo 5:15.23# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
66 Blair, Alexandra SO-2 Akron 5:15.89 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
67 Redman, Jasmine SR-4 Bowling Green 5:15.91 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
68 Kiple, McKenna JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:16.02# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
69 Poulsen, Brenna JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:16.04 2016 Kentucky Invitational Jan 15, 2016
70 Lancioni, Elena FR-1 Bowling Green 5:16.08# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
71 Rusch, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 5:16.34 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
72 Beattie, Maura SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:16.38# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
73 Weisgerber, Maria FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:16.64# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
74 Schott, Rebecca SO-2 Bowling Green 5:16.69# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
75 Weiler, Katie JR-3 Central Michigan 5:17.31 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
76 Christensen, Hanne SO-2 Western Michigan 5:17.53# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
77 Libruk, Laura SO-2 Buffalo 5:17.54 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
78 Woosley, Josie FR-1 Ohio 5:17.78 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
79 Manuel, Morgan FR-1 Kent State 5:18.38 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
80 Pack, Sarah FR-1 Kent State 5:18.62 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
81 Figurski, Raychel SR-4 Western Michigan 5:18.76# Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 5, 2016
82 Sandvik, Haley FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:18.91# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
83 Bendixen, Nina FR-1 Toledo 5:19.48# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
84 Ingraham, Stephanie SR-4 Toledo 5:21.29# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
85 Wagh, Daya JR-3 Western Michigan 5:21.32 Notre Dame Invitational 2016 Jan 23, 2016
86 Mendiola, Julia SO-2 Toledo 5:21.74# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
87 Mullins, Jacqueline JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:21.75# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
88 Molloy, Charlotte FR-1 Buffalo 5:22.53# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
89 Perkins, Taylor JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:22.87# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
90 Durbin, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 5:23.02 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
91 Francis , Allison SO-2 Bowling Green 5:23.33# Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
92 Rinehart, Ericka JR-3 Ball State 5:23.40# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
93 Murray, Ashley SO-2 Toledo 5:23.94# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
94 Wyrick, Emily JR-3 Toledo 5:24.00 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
95 Reyda, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 5:25.06 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
96 Buckley, Morgan FR-1 Akron 5:25.47 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
97 Callaghan, Brigid SR-4 Kent State 5:27.27 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
98 Mullins, Jackie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:31.95# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
99 Adkins, Peyton SR-4 Ohio 5:32.37 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
100 Wilson, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 5:33.83# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016

3000 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   8:24.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fink, Willy JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7:50.57# Camel City Invitational Jan 29, 2016
2 Matko, Csaba SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:08.59 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
3 Zupan, Daniel JR-3 Akron 8:12.07 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Raymond, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:13.61 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
5 Dusing, Andrew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8:13.62 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
6 Wind, Alex JR-3 Ohio 8:13.77# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
7 Stewart, Joseph SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8:15.22 Alex Wilson Invitational 2016 Feb 20, 2016
8 McBride, Zackery SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8:15.44 Alex Wilson Invitational 2016 Feb 20, 2016
9 Lenneman, Mitchell SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:17.73 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Murphy, Clayton JR-3 Akron 8:18.44 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
11 Andresson, Hlynur SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:18.98 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
12 Rosetti, Joseph FR-1 Akron 8:20.04 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
13 McKean, Michael JR-3 Ohio 8:20.25# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
14 Bouchikhi, Lahsene SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:20.34 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Ghena, Nate SR-4 Central Michigan 8:23.74 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
16 DeKalita, Silas JR-3 Central Michigan 8:24.46 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
17 Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 8:24.59 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
18 Knox III, John SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8:25.64 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
19 Brooks, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 8:30.25 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Sabo, Josh SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8:31.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
21 Flores, Abel JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:32.57# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
22 Biebelhausen, Stephen JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8:33.61 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
23 Metzger, Ben SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:34.62# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
24 Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 8:34.79 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
25 McCabe, Eric FR-1 Akron 8:35.09 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Brumfield, Jake SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:35.48# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
27 Bromley, Matthew SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:35.49# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
28 Jibb, Jack FR-1 Buffalo 8:37.29 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
29 Onken, Grant SR-4 Kent State 8:38.18 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
30 Voisin, Casey SR-4 Central Michigan 8:38.36# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
31 Wolfe, Kody JR-3 Ohio 8:39.06# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
32 Meehan, Thomas SO-2 Buffalo 8:40.09 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
33 Kaiser, Craig JR-3 Buffalo 8:41.09 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
34 Thompson, Zac SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:42.02# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
35 Evans, Matt JR-3 Ohio 8:42.51 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
36 Zimmerman, Zach FR-1 Ohio 8:42.69# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
37 Miller, Brad SO-2 Ohio 8:43.22# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
38 VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 8:43.43 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
39 Riesterer, Cody JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8:44.72 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
40 McCarthy, John SO-2 Buffalo 8:45.24 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
41 O'Flahrity, James FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8:48.17# Findlay Open Feb 12, 2016
42 Knapp, Jordan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:48.32# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
43 Nousain, Spencer SR-4 Central Michigan 8:49.74# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
44 Alexander, Zach JR-3 Akron 8:51.36 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
45 Avers, Brandon FR-1 Kent State 8:52.11 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
46 Schank, Nick FR-1 Kent State 8:52.81 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
47 Whelan, Connor SR-4 Kent State 8:54.24 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
48 Keaton, Alec Eastern Michigan 8:59.56# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
49 Tow, Bayley FR-1 Kent State 9:00.61 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
50 White, Jason FR-1 Ohio 9:00.86# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
51 Dietrich, Matthew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9:01.09# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
52 Saporito, David FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9:02.37# Findlay Open Feb 12, 2016
53 Grose, Mitchell SO-2 Kent State 9:02.84 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
54 Palafox, Derek SR-4 Buffalo 9:03.60 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
55 Hunt, Adam FR-1 Buffalo 9:04.02 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
56 Beck, Adam Eastern Michigan 9:04.65# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
57 Geiger, Everett Buffalo 9:04.86# 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
58 Bezherano, Itai Buffalo 9:07.15 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
59 Esparza, Alec SO-2 Central Michigan 9:07.33# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
60 Jozwiak, Tom JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:09.36# Findlay Open Feb 12, 2016
61 Wise, Adam SO-2 Ohio 9:09.42# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
62 Lopez, Christian FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9:10.08# Findlay Open Feb 12, 2016

3000 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   9:52.31
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bogdanova, Alsu JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:16.91 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
2 Gallein, Sofie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9:18.41 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
3 McDermitt, Jordann SO-2 Eastern Michigan 9:18.86 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
4 McDaniel, Maria SO-2 Western Michigan 9:27.11# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
5 Shaw, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 9:38.87 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Olling, Kirsten SO-2 Central Michigan 9:44.93 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Warsecke, Theresa JR-3 Toledo 9:45.74 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
8 Hibser, Ericka FR-1 Northern Illinois 9:46.39 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
9 Hildreth, Kelsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 9:48.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
10 Schubert, Kelly JR-3 Central Michigan 9:48.73 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Poulsen, Brenna JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9:49.89 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
12 Tullis, Brooke SR-4 Toledo 9:50.20 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
13 Scavuzzo, Maria SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:50.33 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
14 Lichter, Jennifer FR-1 Toledo 9:52.57 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Timmons, Priscilla SR-4 Toledo 9:53.78 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Gilbert, Claire JR-3 Western Michigan 9:55.21# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
17 Barlow, Stephanie SO-2 Toledo 9:56.30 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Weiler, Liz SR-4 Toledo 9:57.81 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
19 Bess, Laura SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 10:00.77 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Birchard, Corinne JR-3 Buffalo 10:01.24 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
21 Jepkirui, Joan SO-2 Toledo 10:01.98 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
22 Phelps, Delainey SO-2 Toledo 10:02.18 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
23 Allmacher, Samantha FR-1 Central Michigan 10:02.60 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
24 Alt, Andrea SR-4 Bowling Green 10:03.20 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
25 Atkinson, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio 10:03.33 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
26 Vovk, Alesha SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:03.34 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
27 Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:06.27 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
28 Rae, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 10:06.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
29 Madrigal, Jamie JR-3 Central Michigan 10:09.48 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
30 Mahoney, Morgan SO-2 Buffalo 10:10.22 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
31 Posthuma, Morgan FR-1 Toledo 10:11.04 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
32 Henry, Chardae FR-1 Buffalo 10:11.05 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
33 Adkins, Peyton SR-4 Ohio 10:13.42# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
34 Pederson, Carly JR-3 Northern Illinois 10:14.52# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
35 Christensen, Hanne SO-2 Western Michigan 10:14.66 Samford Open Feb 12, 2016
36 Seas, Christina SO-2 Ohio 10:15.26 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
37 Frauhammer, Amy Eastern Michigan 10:15.75# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
38 Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:16.25# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
39 Bristow, Katie SR-4 Northern Illinois 10:16.96# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
40 Meyers, Sydney FR-1 Eastern Michigan 10:17.02 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
41 Hopkins, Meagan JR-3 Buffalo 10:17.70# 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
42 Schott, Rebecca SO-2 Bowling Green 10:19.27 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
43 Petrosky, Kristen FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:20.58# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
43 Pusateri, Julia SR-4 Toledo 10:20.58 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
45 Broerman, Taylor FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:20.80# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
46 Davis, Hannah SO-2 Central Michigan 10:21.59 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
47 Brown, Caroline JR-3 Buffalo 10:23.46 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
48 Roeth, Allison SR-4 Ohio 10:25.51# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
49 Loshbough, Stephanie SR-4 Ohio 10:25.96 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
50 Sauers, Caroline JR-3 Kent State 10:26.84 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
51 Kupniewski, Sarah SO-2 Akron 10:27.04 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
52 Lancioni, Elena FR-1 Bowling Green 10:27.89 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
53 Kohls, Kelsey FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:28.22 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
54 Davis, Harrison FR-1 Kent State 10:29.16 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
55 Bell, Esther JR-3 Central Michigan 10:29.38 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
56 Knoll, Allie FR-1 Eastern Michigan 10:30.06 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
57 Savage, Hannah JR-3 Northern Illinois 10:30.59# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2016
58 Blair, Alexandra SO-2 Akron 10:32.18 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
59 Molloy, Charlotte FR-1 Buffalo 10:34.15 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
60 Beattie, Maura SO-2 Northern Illinois 10:34.59# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
61 Kasper, Katie SO-2 Central Michigan 10:36.29# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
62 Libruk, Laura SO-2 Buffalo 10:36.32 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
63 Reyda, Lauren FR-1 Buffalo 10:36.41 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
64 Wagh, Daya JR-3 Western Michigan 10:38.03# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
65 Littlefield, Amy JR-3 Western Michigan 10:38.52# Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
66 Buckley, Morgan FR-1 Akron 10:40.25 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
67 Bendixen, Nina FR-1 Toledo 10:40.48 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
68 Bing, Morgan SO-2 Kent State 10:40.92 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
69 Kaufman, Sarah SR-4 Ohio 10:41.28# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
70 Bales, Rachel FR-1 Ball State 10:41.54# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
71 Dean, Maureen SR-4 Ohio 10:41.67# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
72 Francis , Allison SO-2 Bowling Green 10:42.49 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
73 Rinehart, Ericka JR-3 Ball State 10:44.27# Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
74 Wood, Taylor FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:44.85# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
75 Callaghan, Brigid SR-4 Kent State 10:45.35 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
76 Weisgerber, Maria FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:45.64# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
77 Hiet, Michaela FR-1 Northern Illinois 10:47.08# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 20, 2016
78 Bryzek, Jessica SO-2 Ball State 10:48.73# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
79 Weiler, Katie SR-4 Central Michigan 10:50.68# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
80 Mullins, Jackie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 10:54.21# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
81 Murray, Ashley SO-2 Toledo 10:54.26 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
82 Audet, Rachel SO-2 Akron 10:54.32 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
83 Henry, Emily FR-1 Kent State 10:56.87 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
84 Sandvik, Haley FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:57.33# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
85 Slingluff, Jesse SR-4 Kent State 10:57.66 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
86 Wallace, Leah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10:58.26# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
87 Morgan, Brooke SR-4 Central Michigan 10:59.15 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
88 Seas, Lauren FR-1 Akron 10:59.37 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
89 Rusch, Caroline FR-1 Buffalo 10:59.38# 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
90 Manchess, Emma JR-3 Ball State 10:59.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
91 Richardson, Mary SO-2 Ohio 11:03.72# Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
92 Hubbard, Megan Eastern Michigan 11:06.23# EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
93 Foster, Robin SO-2 Kent State 11:10.22 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
94 Musser, Jody SO-2 Bowling Green 11:15.92# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
95 Shea, Abbie JR-3 Akron 11:23.02 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
96 Spreitzer, Madison FR-1 Kent State 11:23.35 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
97 Taylor, Kitty FR-1 Ball State 11:31.38# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
98 Davis, Emily FR-1 Western Michigan 11:49.99# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
99 Billingsley, Rachel SO-2 Ball State 12:25.19# Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   14:43.14
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fink, Willy JR-3 Eastern Michigan 13:56.66 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
2 Matko, Csaba SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14:20.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
3 Andresson, Hlynur SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14:23.06 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
4 Bouchikhi, Lahsene SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14:26.80 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
5 Ghena, Nate SR-4 Central Michigan 14:28.12 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
6 Knox III, John SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14:34.79 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
7 Kemp, Barrett SO-2 Buffalo 14:38.07 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
8 DeKalita, Silas JR-3 Central Michigan 14:39.64 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
9 Flores, Abel FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14:41.97 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
10 McKean, Michael JR-3 Ohio 14:44.58 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
11 Berge, Andrew FR-1 Buffalo 14:45.01 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
12 Wind, Alex JR-3 Ohio 14:48.06 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
13 Metzger, Ben SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 14:50.43 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
14 Evans, Matt JR-3 Ohio 14:51.01 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Raymond, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern Michigan 14:53.10 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
16 Voisin, Casey JR-3 Central Michigan 14:53.16 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
17 Bussard, Kyle FR-1 Ohio 14:58.02 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
18 Brumfield, Jake SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 15:00.30 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
19 Kuck, Nathan JR-3 Bowling Green 15:01.63 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
20 Bromley, Matthew SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 15:01.97 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
21 VanEpps, Justin SO-2 Buffalo 15:08.15 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
22 Nousain, Spencer JR-3 Central Michigan 15:08.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
23 Miller, Brad SO-2 Ohio 15:09.59 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
24 Phillips , Tyler FR-1 Bowling Green 15:10.64 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Schank, Nick FR-1 Kent State 15:16.77 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Rosetti, Joseph FR-1 Akron 15:19.10 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
27 Avers, Brandon FR-1 Kent State 15:19.22 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
28 Schaub, Noah FR-1 Bowling Green 15:21.76 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
29 Repetto , Kyle FR-1 Bowling Green 15:24.68 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
30 Zimmerman, Zach FR-1 Ohio 15:25.56 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
31 Hunt, Adam FR-1 Buffalo 15:30.04 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
32 White, Jason FR-1 Ohio 15:35.60 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
33 Schenten, Jacob SO-2 Bowling Green 15:39.52 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
34 Voth, Nicholas SO-2 Bowling Green 15:39.76 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
35 O'Flahrity, James FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15:53.03 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
36 Beck, Adam FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15:53.54 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
37 Keaton, Alec FR-1 Eastern Michigan 15:57.36 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
38 Whelan, Connor SR-4 Kent State 16:13.20 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
39 Esparza, Alec FR-1 Central Michigan 16:18.13 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
40 Fox, James SO-2 Ohio 16:34.12 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   17:16.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermitt, Jordann SO-2 Eastern Michigan 15:58.18 Iowa State Classic Feb 12, 2016
2 Bogdanova, Alsu JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:24.72 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
3 Shaw, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 16:29.13 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Olling, Kirsten SO-2 Central Michigan 16:45.71 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Hildreth, Kelsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 16:47.86 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Lichter, Jennifer FR-1 Toledo 16:51.59 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 McDaniel, Maria SO-2 Western Michigan 16:55.54 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
8 Jepkirui, Joan SO-2 Toledo 16:56.46 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
9 Schubert, Kelly JR-3 Central Michigan 16:57.88 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
10 Tullis, Brooke SR-4 Toledo 16:58.50 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
11 Isaac, Ellen SO-2 Ohio 17:12.27 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
12 Allmacher, Samantha FR-1 Central Michigan 17:12.76 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
13 McMillin, Mackenzie JR-3 Bowling Green 17:13.37 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
14 Rae, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 17:14.90 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Hibser, Ericka FR-1 Northern Illinois 17:17.43 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Seas, Christina SO-2 Ohio 17:18.67 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
17 Scavuzzo, Maria SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17:18.72 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
18 Timmons, Priscilla SR-4 Toledo 17:20.51 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
19 Atkinson, Alyssa FR-1 Ohio 17:21.70 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:24.70 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
21 Schott, Rebecca SO-2 Bowling Green 17:28.57 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
22 Benztley, Danielle SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17:28.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
23 Frauhammer, Amy SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17:30.10 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
24 Pederson, Carly JR-3 Northern Illinois 17:35.79# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
25 Mahoney, Morgan SO-2 Buffalo 17:36.00 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Poulsen, Brenna JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 17:37.57 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
27 Barlow, Stephanie SO-2 Toledo 17:39.41 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
28 Hopkins, Meagan JR-3 Buffalo 17:41.17 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
29 Christensen, Hanne SO-2 Western Michigan 17:44.05 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
30 Alt, Andrea SR-4 Bowling Green 17:45.27 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
31 O'Neil, Megan SO-2 Central Michigan 17:45.85 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
32 Ingraham, Stephanie SR-4 Toledo 17:46.72 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
33 Lancioni, Elena FR-1 Bowling Green 17:48.80 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
34 Bristow, Katie SR-4 Northern Illinois 17:51.20# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
35 Bendixen, Nina FR-1 Toledo 17:52.72 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
36 Brown, Caroline JR-3 Buffalo 17:54.52 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
37 Phelps, Delainey SO-2 Toledo 17:54.86 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
38 Posthuma, Morgan FR-1 Toledo 18:02.72 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
39 Roeth, Allison SR-4 Ohio 18:05.96 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
40 Kupniewski, Sarah SO-2 Akron 18:07.35 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
41 Wagh, Daya JR-3 Western Michigan 18:09.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
42 Weiler, Katie JR-3 Central Michigan 18:14.98 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
43 Beattie, Maura SO-2 Northern Illinois 18:17.91# Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
44 Hildebrand, Caroline SR-4 Ohio 18:21.46 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
45 Dean, Maureen SR-4 Ohio 18:25.55 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
46 Bing, Morgan SO-2 Kent State 18:26.56 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
47 Madrigal, Jamie JR-3 Central Michigan 18:28.06 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
48 Loshbough, Stephanie SR-4 Ohio 18:30.40 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
49 Kaufman, Sarah SR-4 Ohio 18:32.37 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 12, 2016
50 Francis , Allison SO-2 Bowling Green 18:33.39 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
51 Knoll, Allie FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:35.03 Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
52 Rinehart, Ericka JR-3 Ball State 18:40.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
53 Henry, Emily FR-1 Kent State 18:40.56 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
54 Buckley, Morgan FR-1 Akron 18:40.73 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
55 Libruk, Laura SO-2 Buffalo 18:44.50 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
56 Musser, Jody SO-2 Bowling Green 18:48.70 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
57 Bryzek, Jessica SO-2 Ball State 18:51.14 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
58 Seas, Lauren FR-1 Akron 19:04.54 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
59 Slingluff, Jesse SR-4 Kent State 19:09.10 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
60 Bales, Rachel FR-1 Ball State 19:14.11 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
61 Foster, Robin SO-2 Kent State 19:15.15 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
62 Hubbard, Megan JR-3 Eastern Michigan 19:16.17 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
63 Morgan, Brooke SR-4 Central Michigan 19:20.50 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
64 Wishart, Hannah JR-3 Ohio 19:26.13 Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
65 Spreitzer, Madison FR-1 Kent State 19:28.28 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
66 Schmidt, Katie FR-1 Kent State 19:44.17 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
67 Lucas, Angelica SO-2 Kent State 19:53.33 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016

60 Hurdles (Men)

MAC Auto   8.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, William SR-4 Kent State 7.67 Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
2 Moffo, Shane SO-2 Central Michigan 8.04 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Jones, Bryce JR-3 Akron 8.08 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Simmons, Solomon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8.09 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Lindsey, Bryce SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8.13 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
6 Douglas, Frank FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.16 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 McCune, Alex SR-4 Akron 8.19 Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
8 Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo 8.20 2016 Great Dane Classic Jan 16, 2016
8 Doherty, Christian JR-3 Buffalo 8.20 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Dahome, Richard JR-3 Kent State 8.22 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
10 Looser, Ryan SO-2 Kent State 8.22 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Cieslinski, Quentin SR-4 Akron 8.22 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
13 Clark, Anthony FR-1 Buffalo 8.24 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
14 Taylor, Aaron SO-2 Central Michigan 8.34 SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
15 Elam, Jeff Eastern Michigan 8.55 EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
16 Ohlson, D.J FR-1 Kent State 8.67 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
17 Majid, Kamar FR-1 Akron 8.72 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Pierre, Kyle FR-1 Buffalo 8.84 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
19 Lawson, Thomas Kent State 8.86 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
20 Waldron, Zachary JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.93 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Jacobs, Alex FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.98 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Storm, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 9.84 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Normoyle, Daniel JR-3 Buffalo 10.68 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016

60 Hurdles (Women)

MAC Auto   8.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pledger, Letristan SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.34 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
2 Jimson-Miller, Alexus JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.51 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
3 Lyttle, Christine JR-3 Buffalo 8.55 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
4 Perry, Dara FR-1 Akron 8.56 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Byrd, Tifani SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.60 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Carter, Maya SR-4 Eastern Michigan 8.64 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Winkel, Kristin JR-3 Ohio 8.65 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Allen, Alexandra SR-4 Akron 8.65 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 8.67 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Smith, Jazmin FR-1 Ball State 8.68 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
11 Gunn, Artia SR-4 Western Michigan 8.70 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
11 O'Neal, Ayanna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.70 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
13 Cuckler, Chanda SR-4 Ohio 8.74 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
14 Williams, Arbria Kent State 8.76 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
15 Doffeny, Jourdan JR-3 Northern Illinois 8.78 Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 13, 2016
16 Von Jackowski, Selina FR-1 Buffalo 8.81 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
16 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna JR-3 Akron 8.81 Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
16 Gaita, Aspen FR-1 Kent State 8.81 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.83 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 West, Anna-Kay SO-2 Ball State 8.85 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
21 Bush, Sabrina SR-4 Buffalo 8.86 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
21 Holsey, Diana FR-1 Western Michigan 8.86 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Henderson, Crystal FR-1 Buffalo 8.88 Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
24 Beasley, Asher SR-4 Buffalo 8.91 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
25 Laury, Chelsea JR-3 Kent State 8.92 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 Redmon, Caitlyn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.93 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
27 Tillmon, Logan JR-3 Northern Illinois 8.96 Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2016
28 Matthew, Sydnee SO-2 Bowling Green 8.97 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
29 Taylor, Demetra SR-4 Bowling Green 8.98 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
30 Horton, Danielle FR-1 Central Michigan 9.00 SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
31 Puckrin, Audra Kent State 9.06 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
32 Lige, Keyera JR-3 Western Michigan 9.07 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
32 Falco, Talia FR-1 Kent State 9.07 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Swenson, Kassidy JR-3 Ball State 9.08 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
35 Micheaux, April SO-2 Central Michigan 9.10 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
36 Rice, Morgan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9.11 Music City Challenge Feb 12, 2016
37 Carota, Nikari SO-2 Buffalo 9.12 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
38 Barnes, Akili SR-4 Toledo 9.15 Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
39 Hodge, Mya SO-2 Ohio 9.21 Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
40 Stark, Holly SO-2 Central Michigan 9.22 GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
40 Uy, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9.22 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
42 Ashba, Olivia JR-3 Ball State 9.26 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
43 Szuminski, Wendy SO-2 Central Michigan 9.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
44 Carlton, Alyssa Kent State 9.29 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
44 Foster, Shawnn FR-1 Akron 9.29 Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
46 Hufnagel, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 9.43 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
47 Carr, Rebekah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9.53 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
48 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi FR-1 Toledo 9.59 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
49 Colello, Brianna JR-3 Buffalo 9.62 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
50 Loyd, Danielle SO-2 Western Michigan 9.96 Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016

High Jump (Men)

MAC Auto   2.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stine, Cody FR-1 Akron 2.15m 7' 0.5" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
1 Richardson, Curtis FR-1 Akron 2.15m 7' 0.5" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
3 Dotson, Roosevelt SR-4 Kent State 2.12m 6' 11.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Rathan, Hasani FR-1 Buffalo 2.06m 6' 9" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
5 Seidu, Abdul Kent State 2.05m 6' 8.75" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
5 Mueller, Matt SR-4 Central Michigan 2.05m 6' 8.75" GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
7 Harris, Melvin JR-3 Central Michigan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Hart, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Waldron, Zachary JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
7 Olewiler, Benjamin FR-1 Akron 2.02m 6' 7.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
7 Stefanski, Peter SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 2.02m 6' 7.5" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
7 Dure, Laurent JR-3 Buffalo 2.02m 6' 7.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Ohlson, D.J FR-1 Kent State 2.01m 6' 7" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
14 Lawson, Thomas Kent State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
15 Cavalier, Mitchell SO-2 Akron 1.98m 6' 6" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
15 Harris, John SO-2 Akron 1.98m 6' 6" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
17 Taylor, Aaron JR-3 Central Michigan 1.97m 6' 5.5" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
17 Peters, Micah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.97m 6' 5.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Cieslinski, Quentin SR-4 Akron 1.95m 6' 4.75" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
19 McCune, Alex SR-4 Akron 1.95m 6' 4.75" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
21 Beard, Kasey Akron 1.94m 6' 4.25" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
21 Stenger, Andrew Akron 1.94m 6' 4.25" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
23 Majid, Kamar FR-1 Akron 1.92m 6' 3.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Tolbert, Donovan SR-4 Kent State 1.91m 6' 3.25" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
25 Simmons, Solomon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1.89m 6' 2.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
26 O'Shea, James SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1.88m 6' 2" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
27 Downey, Brock FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1.87m 6' 1.5" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
28 Pierre, Kyle FR-1 Buffalo 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
29 Looser, Ryan SO-2 Kent State 1.83m 6' 0" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Jacobs, Alex FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.68m 5' 6" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
31 Storm, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 1.65m 5' 5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

High Jump (Women)

MAC Auto   1.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia Jou, Claudia SR-4 Akron 1.88m 6' 2" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
2 Delophont, Dior SR-4 Kent State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
3 Palmer, Chennel SO-2 Northern Illinois 1.77m 5' 9.75" Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
4 Porter, Raven JR-3 Bowling Green 1.75m 5' 8.75" Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
5 Pannell, Lauren JR-3 Kent State 1.74m 5' 8.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Mills, Daijia FR-1 Akron 1.73m 5' 8" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
7 Baker, Jessica SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
8 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Ohio 1.70m 5' 7" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
9 Pacella, Madeline JR-3 Toledo 1.69m 5' 6.5" Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
9 Cuckler, Chanda SR-4 Ohio 1.69m 5' 6.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Coyne, Kristina JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.69m 5' 6.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
9 Falco, Talia FR-1 Kent State 1.69m 5' 6.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Lewis, Regan FR-1 Ball State 1.68m 5' 6" Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
13 Nalty, Ashleigh JR-3 Akron 1.68m 5' 6" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
15 Wilkerson, Shaya JR-3 Central Michigan 1.67m 5' 5.75" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
16 Gaita, Aspen Kent State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
16 Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 1.66m 5' 5.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Freeman, Tyshai JR-3 Toledo 1.66m 5' 5.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
19 Helfrich, Emily FR-1 Central Michigan 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Zesky, Nina SO-2 Buffalo 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Micheaux, April SO-2 Central Michigan 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
22 Kerns, Avery FR-1 Ohio 1.63m 5' 4.25" Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
23 Hufnagel, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 1.60m 5' 3" Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
23 Balcer, Molly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1.60m 5' 3" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
23 Carollo, Kelly FR-1 Northern Illinois 1.60m 5' 3" Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
23 Laury, Chelsea JR-3 Kent State 1.60m 5' 3" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
23 Carlton, Alyssa FR-1 Kent State 1.60m 5' 3" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
28 Schumacher, Addie Central Michigan 1.59m 5' 2.5" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
29 Stemple, Calli FR-1 Central Michigan 1.58m 5' 2.25" SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
30 Holsey, Diana FR-1 Western Michigan 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
30 Doffeny, Jourdan JR-3 Northern Illinois 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
32 Fosler, Kaydon FR-1 Western Michigan 1.56m 5' 1.25" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
33 Szuminski, Wendy JR-3 Central Michigan 1.54m 5' 0.5" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
34 Carr, Rebekah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.51m 4' 11.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
34 Tillmon, Logan JR-3 Northern Illinois 1.51m 4' 11.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 22, 2016
34 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.51m 4' 11.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
37 Matthew, Sydnee SO-2 Bowling Green 1.48m 4' 10.25" Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
37 Beaver, Erin SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
39 Foster, Shawnn FR-1 Akron 1.43m 4' 8.25" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
40 Puckrin, Audra Kent State 1.42m 4' 7.75" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
41 Beasley, Asher SR-4 Buffalo 1.41m 4' 7.5" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC Auto   4.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rowland, Matthew JR-3 Akron 5.30m 17' 4.5" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
2 Oxley, Jesse SR-4 Kent State 5.25m 17' 2.75" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
3 McCune, Alex SR-4 Akron 5.05m 16' 6.75" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
4 Wigal, Cole FR-1 Akron 4.95m 16' 2.75" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
5 Wagner, Sam SO-2 Central Michigan 4.90m 16' 0.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
6 Armstrong, Tony JR-3 Central Michigan 4.87m 15' 11.75" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
7 Cieslinski, Quentin SR-4 Akron 4.85m 15' 11" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
8 Alexander, Adam FR-1 Akron 4.80m 15' 9" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
8 Waterman, Benjamin FR-1 Akron 4.80m 15' 9" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
10 Normoyle, Daniel JR-3 Buffalo 4.75m 15' 7" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Schlumbohm, Kyle JR-3 Kent State 4.75m 15' 7" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Owens, Matt FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4.62m 15' 1.75" Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
12 Hensh, Jake JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4.62m 15' 1.75" Ohio State University Invitational Feb 19, 2016
14 Vincent, Ryan JR-3 Central Michigan 4.56m 14' 11.5" SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
15 Waldron, Zachary JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4.48m 14' 8.25" Findlay Open Feb 12, 2016
16 Simmons, Solomon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4.42m 14' 6" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Looser, Ryan SO-2 Kent State 4.42m 14' 6" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Lara, Brett Eastern Michigan 4.31m 14' 1.75" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
19 Lang, Ted FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.10m 13' 5.25" Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
20 Jacobs, Alex FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.04m 13' 3" Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
21 Lawson, Thomas Kent State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
22 Majid, Kamar FR-1 Akron 3.52m 11' 6.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Ohlson, D.J FR-1 Kent State 3.20m 10' 6" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
24 Storm, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 2.72m 8' 11" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

MAC Auto   3.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hasse, Caroline SR-4 Akron 4.15m 13' 7.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
1 Szabo, Rebecca JR-3 Akron 4.15m 13' 7.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Estes, Morgan JR-3 Kent State 4.12m 13' 6.25" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
4 Braidic, Ellie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4.09m 13' 5" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
5 Tollerud, Samantha SO-2 Kent State 4.06m 13' 3.75" Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
6 Pietsch, Rebecca FR-1 Akron 4.01m 13' 1.75" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
7 Pollatz, Janina SR-4 Eastern Michigan 3.92m 12' 10.25" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
8 Herte, Rebecca SR-4 Kent State 3.91m 12' 10" Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
9 Wieber, Kirstie JR-3 Western Michigan 3.86m 12' 8" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
10 Uy, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Petty, Rebekah SO-2 Central Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
10 Wieber, McKenzie SO-2 Central Michigan 3.85m 12' 7.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
13 Horrigan, Maria Kent State 3.81m 12' 6" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
13 Brown, Mackenzie JR-3 Akron 3.81m 12' 6" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
15 Hall, Eboni FR-1 Akron 3.71m 12' 2" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
16 Thill, Jenn SO-2 Buffalo 3.70m 12' 1.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Turner, Hope JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 3.70m 12' 1.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
18 Wagner, Amber SO-2 Central Michigan 3.62m 11' 10.5" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
19 Fletchall, Emily FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 3.55m 11' 7.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
20 Engstrom, Reagan SR-4 Western Michigan 3.50m 11' 5.75" Hillsdale Wide-Track Classic Feb 5, 2016
21 Carr, Rebekah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 3.47m 11' 4.5" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
22 Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 3.37m 11' 0.75" Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
23 Domoras, Alexandra JR-3 Toledo 3.36m 11' 0.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
24 Jenkins, Alissa FR-1 Toledo 3.22m 10' 6.75" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29, 2016
24 Saba, Hannah JR-3 Toledo 3.22m 10' 6.75" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
26 Jarrett, Maddie FR-1 Toledo 3.21m 10' 6.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
27 Robinson, Cassidy JR-3 Western Michigan 2.77m 9' 1" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

MAC Auto   7.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McClain, Terrell SO-2 Akron 7.62m 25' 0" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
2 Brown, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.61m 24' 11.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Grant, Jonathan SO-2 Kent State 7.54m 24' 9" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Ashby, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 7.52m 24' 8.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Fraga, Samory FR-1 Kent State 7.39m 24' 3" Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
6 Coleman, Jamir SO-2 Akron 7.38m 24' 2.5" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
7 Oduho, Joseph JR-3 Akron 7.31m 23' 11.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Smith, Diavonte SR-4 Central Michigan 7.16m 23' 6" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
9 Herbert, Nick FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.08m 23' 2.75" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
10 Hart, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.05m 23' 1.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Simmons, Solomon SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.04m 23' 1.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Lawson, Thomas Kent State 7.03m 23' 0.75" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
12 McCune, Alex SR-4 Akron 7.03m 23' 0.75" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
14 Glenn, Kenny SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.02m 23' 0.5" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
15 Waldron, Zachary JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.94m 22' 9.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
16 Billian, Ryan Buffalo 6.93m 22' 9" 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
17 Jones, Bryce JR-3 Akron 6.92m 22' 8.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
18 Cole, Grant JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6.91m 22' 8" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
19 Cieslinski, Quentin SR-4 Akron 6.90m 22' 7.75" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
20 Taha, Ali SO-2 Central Michigan 6.85m 22' 5.75" GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
21 Doherty, Christian JR-3 Buffalo 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
22 Looser, Ryan SO-2 Kent State 6.81m 22' 4.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
23 Siracusa, Alex FR-1 Buffalo 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
24 Bell, Timothy Kent State 6.77m 22' 2.5" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
25 Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo 6.73m 22' 1" 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
26 Majid, Kamar FR-1 Akron 6.72m 22' 0.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
27 Malliaras, Nicholas JR-3 Central Michigan 6.54m 21' 5.5" GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
28 Peister, Jake FR-1 Central Michigan 6.53m 21' 5.25" SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
29 Peters, Micah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.50m 21' 4" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016
30 Ohlson, D.J FR-1 Kent State 6.40m 21' 0" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
31 Jacobs, Alex FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6.35m 20' 10" Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
32 Shreve, Zane SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.99m 19' 8" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
33 Normoyle, Daniel JR-3 Buffalo 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
34 Storm, Kyle FR-1 Kent State 5.21m 17' 1.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016

Long Jump (Women)

MAC Auto   5.74m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Daniella JR-3 Akron 6.32m 20' 9" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
2 Erickson, Roseanne SR-4 Kent State 6.24m 20' 5.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Siefring, Jaclyn SO-2 Akron 6.07m 19' 11" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Dreimane, Dace SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5.95m 19' 6.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Nolan, Jade FR-1 Bowling Green 5.94m 19' 6" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
6 Martin-Sacristan, Ana JR-3 Akron 5.89m 19' 4" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
7 Beauvais, Gabriella FR-1 Central Michigan 5.87m 19' 3.25" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
7 Arnold, Alicia SR-4 Bowling Green 5.87m 19' 3.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
9 Pollatz, Janina JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5.82m 19' 1.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
10 Pledger, Letristan SR-4 Northern Illinois 5.81m 19' 0.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Pearce, Mikayla JR-3 Buffalo 5.79m 19' 0" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
12 Forbes, Tyra JR-3 Buffalo 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
13 Parker, Tiera SR-4 Bowling Green 5.77m 18' 11.25" Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
13 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna JR-3 Akron 5.77m 18' 11.25" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
15 Carey, Cayla SO-2 Kent State 5.76m 18' 10.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
15 Paster, Kyla SO-2 Bowling Green 5.76m 18' 10.75" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
17 Delophont, Dior SR-4 Kent State 5.74m 18' 10" Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
18 McKnight, Jade JR-3 Western Michigan 5.72m 18' 9.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
19 Beasley, Asher SR-4 Buffalo 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
20 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open Jan 8, 2016
21 Von Jackowski, Selina FR-1 Buffalo 5.64m 18' 6" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
22 Redmon, Caitlyn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2016 Gladstein Invitational Jan 22, 2016
23 Mayfield, Olivia JR-3 Ohio 5.61m 18' 5" SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 23, 2016
24 Foster, Shawnn FR-1 Akron 5.54m 18' 2.25" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
25 Collins, Micayla JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.52m 18' 1.5" Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
26 Carlton, Alyssa FR-1 Kent State 5.51m 18' 1" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
26 Laury, Chelsea JR-3 Kent State 5.51m 18' 1" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
28 Doffeny, Jourdan JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.50m 18' 0.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
29 Porter, Raven JR-3 Bowling Green 5.49m 18' 0.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2016
30 Falco, Talia FR-1 Kent State 5.45m 17' 10.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
31 Whyte, Jehvania FR-1 Northern Illinois 5.42m 17' 9.5" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2016
32 Matthew, Sydnee SO-2 Bowling Green 5.41m 17' 9" Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
33 Cuckler, Chanda SR-4 Ohio 5.39m 17' 8.25" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
34 Stokes, Sydney FR-1 Akron 5.38m 17' 8" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
34 Weatherspoon, Kaniya FR-1 Western Michigan 5.38m 17' 8" Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
36 Gaita, Aspen Kent State 5.33m 17' 6" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
37 Harrison, Kyra FR-1 Central Michigan 5.32m 17' 5.5" GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
38 Walton, Kyla SO-2 Central Michigan 5.30m 17' 4.75" SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
39 Freeman, Tyshai JR-3 Toledo 5.29m 17' 4.25" Oiler Opener Dec 4, 2015
39 Pacella, Madeline JR-3 Toledo 5.29m 17' 4.25" Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
41 Henderson, Crystal FR-1 Buffalo 5.28m 17' 4" 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
42 Puckrin, Audra Kent State 5.26m 17' 3.25" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
42 Strodes, Africa FR-1 Bowling Green 5.26m 17' 3.25" Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic Jan 29, 2016
44 Micheaux, April SO-2 Central Michigan 5.25m 17' 2.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
45 Martin, Deja FR-1 Toledo 5.21m 17' 1.25" Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
45 Carr, Rebekah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 5.21m 17' 1.25" GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
47 Holsey, Diana FR-1 Western Michigan 5.19m 17' 0.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
48 Gaines, Ayiana SO-2 Western Michigan 5.18m 17' 0" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
48 Skelton, Makelle JR-3 Ball State 5.18m 17' 0" Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
50 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi FR-1 Toledo 5.16m 16' 11.25" Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
51 Wilkerson, Shaya JR-3 Central Michigan 5.09m 16' 8.5" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
52 Michael, Anna SO-2 Ohio 5.08m 16' 8" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
53 Tillmon, Logan JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.07m 16' 7.75" Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
54 Lawrence, Abby FR-1 Ohio 5.05m 16' 7" Marshall Opener Dec 3, 2015
55 Szuminski, Wendy SO-2 Central Michigan 5.00m 16' 5" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
56 Pinheiro, Amanda JR-3 Akron 4.99m 16' 4.5" Akron Zips Invitational Feb 19, 2016
57 Sury, Madison FR-1 Ohio 4.95m 16' 3" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
58 Daniels, Alexis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.91m 16' 1.5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
59 Hufnagel, Allison FR-1 Western Michigan 4.87m 15' 11.75" Illini Classic Jan 15, 2016
60 Coyne, Kristina JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4.83m 15' 10.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
61 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4.78m 15' 8.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
62 Gadson, Zenee SR-4 Ball State 4.70m 15' 5" Mastodon Opener Dec 5, 2015
63 Brooks, Tessa JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4.65m 15' 3.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Feb 5, 2016
64 Threatt, Tericka SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4.18m 13' 8.75" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015
65 Agomo, Ijeoma FR-1 Central Michigan 4.15m 13' 7.5" SVSU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2015

Triple Jump (Men)

MAC Auto   14.33m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tolbert, Donovan SR-4 Kent State 16.18m 53' 1" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
2 Ohiembor, Michael JR-3 Akron 15.98m 52' 5.25" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
3 Stevens Jr, Craig FR-1 Kent State 15.28m 50' 1.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Peister, Jake FR-1 Central Michigan 15.24m 50' 0" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
5 Bailey, Justin SR-4 Kent State 15.16m 49' 9" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
6 Ashby, Austin SR-4 Buffalo 14.97m 49' 1.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Cathey, Kaishaun JR-3 Buffalo 14.78m 48' 6" 2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell Feb 20, 2016
8 Seidu, Abdul SO-2 Kent State 14.74m 48' 4.5" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
9 Peters, Micah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14.22m 46' 8" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 12, 2016
10 Herbert, Nick FR-1 Eastern Michigan 14.04m 46' 0.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
11 Hart, Cameron FR-1 Eastern Michigan 13.94m 45' 9" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
12 Oduho, Joseph JR-3 Akron 13.48m 44' 2.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 16, 2016
13 Fowler, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Michigan 13.44m 44' 1.25" GVSU Tune Up Feb 19, 2016
14 Bunch, JerMichael FR-1 Buffalo 13.14m 43' 1.5" 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
15 Taylor, Aaron JR-3 Central Michigan 13.08m 42' 11" EMU Triangular Jan 23, 2016

Triple Jump (Women)

MAC Auto   11.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Delophont, Dior SR-4 Kent State 12.89m 42' 3.5" SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational Feb 12, 2016
2 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna JR-3 Akron 12.88m 42' 3.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
3 Dreimane, Dace SO-2 Eastern Michigan 12.62m 41' 5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
4 Parker, Tiera SR-4 Bowling Green 12.14m 39' 10" Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
5 Gadson, Zenee SR-4 Ball State 12.10m 39' 8.5" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
6 Nolan, Jade FR-1 Bowling Green 12.03m 39' 5.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
7 Ruffin, Diajah SR-4 Western Michigan 12.00m 39' 4.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
8 Kent-Allen, Lakia SR-4 Kent State 11.91m 39' 1" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
9 Paster, Kyla SO-2 Bowling Green 11.80m 38' 8.75" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016
10 Wilkerson, Shaya JR-3 Central Michigan 11.78m 38' 7.75" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
11 Gaines, Ayiana SO-2 Western Michigan 11.76m 38' 7" Bowling Green State University Opener Jan 9, 2016
12 Henderson, Crystal FR-1 Buffalo 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge Jan 23, 2016
12 Erickson, Roseanne SR-4 Kent State 11.75m 38' 6.75" Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
14 Phillips, Britni Kent State 11.65m 38' 2.75" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 11, 2015
15 McKnight, Jade JR-3 Western Michigan 11.64m 38' 2.25" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 19, 2016
16 Falco, Talia FR-1 Kent State 11.62m 38' 1.5" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invite Jan 16, 2016
16 Freeman, Tyshai JR-3 Toledo 11.62m 38' 1.5" Meyo Invitational 2016 Feb 5, 2016
18 Foster, Shawnn FR-1 Akron 11.56m 37' 11.25" Akron vs. Kent State Dual Jan 22, 2016
19 Perryman, Gabrielle JR-3 Ball State 11.35m 37' 3" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 13, 2016
20 Coyne, Kristina JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.33m 37' 2.25" Penn State National Jan 29, 2016
21 Strodes, Africa FR-1 Bowling Green 11.32m 37' 1.75" Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
22 Palmer, Chennel SO-2 Northern Illinois 11.20m 36' 9" Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 20, 2016
23 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 11.19m 36' 8.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2016
24 Collins, Micayla JR-3 Northern Illinois 10.99m 36' 0.75" Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 4, 2015
25 Armstead, Erika SR-4 Ohio 10.75m 35' 3.25" Thundering Herd Invitational Jan 29, 2016
26 Martin, Deja FR-1 Toledo 10.58m 34' 8.5" Tom Wright Classic (Bowling Green State Univ.) Jan 22, 2016
27 Agomo, Ijeoma FR-1 Central Michigan 10.54m 34' 7" SVSU Jets Pizza Invitational Jan 29, 2016
28 Pannell, Lauren JR-3 Kent State 10.27m 33' 8.5" Akron Invitational Feb 5, 2016