Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
The Summit League Indoor Performance List
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2024)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2024)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2023)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2023)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2022)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2022)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2021)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2021)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2020)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2020)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2019)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2019)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2018)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2018)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2017)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2017)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2016)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2016)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2015)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2015)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2014)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2014)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2013)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2013)
The Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2012)
The Summit League Indoor Performance List (2012)
Summit League Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Summit League Indoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
IUPUI
North Dakota State
Omaha
Oral Roberts
Purdue Fort Wayne
South Dakota
South Dakota St.
Western Illinois
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Megan (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Ahrens, Stephanie (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Akerele, Omeiza (M) - Oral Roberts
Albrecht, Courtney (F) - South Dakota
Albrecht, Ephram (M) - South Dakota St.
Allen, Isaac (M) - South Dakota
Allgood, Alexis (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Ammons, Logan (M) - South Dakota St.
Anderson, Garrett (M) - South Dakota
Anderson, Kirsten (F) - South Dakota St.
Anderson, Kyle (M) - South Dakota St.
Anderson, Samantha (F) - South Dakota St.
Anderson, Tayler (M) - South Dakota
Andrushko, Amy (F) - North Dakota State
Arendt, Darcy (F) - Western Illinois
Arnold, Bo (M) - South Dakota St.
Arnold, Brandon (M) - IUPUI
Ary, Jeremiah (M) - South Dakota St.
Aune, Madeline (F) - South Dakota
Averhoff, Alyssa (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Backherms, Jessica (F) - IUPUI
Bailey, De'Maine (M) - Western Illinois
Baker, Erica (F) - Oral Roberts
Barrett, Kelsey (F) - South Dakota
Beachy, Jaelin (F) - North Dakota State
Bedard, Matt (M) - North Dakota State
Bednar, Joe (M) - South Dakota St.
Begin, Jerome (M) - North Dakota State
Bell, Andrea (F) - IPFW
Bender, Colton (M) - South Dakota St.
Benes, Brook (F) - South Dakota
Benke, Anna (F) - North Dakota State
Berg, Connor (M) - South Dakota St.
Berger, Sydney (F) - IUPUI
Bergeson, Ty (M) - Western Illinois
Berghuis, Brandt (M) - North Dakota State
Berzonsky, Emily (F) - South Dakota St.
Bickett, Shelby (F) - South Dakota St.
Billington, Megan (F) - South Dakota
Black, Jazzelena (F) - South Dakota St.
Blasey, Brian (M) - North Dakota State
Bohn, Liz (F) - South Dakota
Borchers, Alex (M) - South Dakota
Bork, Sydney (F) - North Dakota State
Boschee, Lexy (F) - North Dakota State
Bostrom, Katie (F) - North Dakota State
Branick, Brennan (M) - South Dakota St.
Branick, Connor (M) - South Dakota St.
Bratland, Shay (M) - South Dakota
Breedlove, Jeremy (M) - IUPUI
Brenner, Cami (F) - South Dakota
Brigham, Emily (F) - South Dakota
Broadway, Laron (M) - South Dakota St.
Brockel, Brady (M) - South Dakota St.
Brooks, Leah (F) - IUPUI
Brown, Alyssa (F) - South Dakota
Brownotter, Brittany (F) - North Dakota State
Bruenjes, Christina (F) - North Dakota State
Bruggeman, Haley (F) - South Dakota
Bryant, Dashawn (M) - North Dakota State
Buller, Maddie (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Burdick, Kyle (M) - South Dakota St.
Burnett, Kirsten (F) - Oral Roberts
Burns, Michael (M) - Oral Roberts
Busch, Taylor (F) - IPFW
Busch, Taylor (F) - IPFW
Campbell, Mandy (F) - IUPUI
Cannigan, Shanice (F) - South Dakota
Capra, Trevor (M) - South Dakota St.
Catania, Annie (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Cayo, Chase (M) - South Dakota St.
Centeno, Robert (M) - Western Illinois
Chapman, Peter (M) - South Dakota
Charles, Marcus (M) - Western Illinois
Chihambakwe, Raphael (M) - Oral Roberts
Christensen, Colette (F) - South Dakota
Christon, Amaya (F) - Oral Roberts
Clary, Nathan (M) - IPFW
Clements, Jaylee (F) - Western Illinois
Cobb, Elise (F) - IPFW
Cobb, Kaliyah (F) - Western Illinois
Coleman, Olivia (F) - IPFW
Conlin, Amanda (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Cooper, Jay (M) - South Dakota
Cooperwood, Neeia (F) - South Dakota
Cottrell, Kiawna (F) - IPFW
Cowman, Brice (M) - South Dakota
Crabtree, Hope (F) - IPFW
Crawford, Sara (F) - IPFW
Cruz, Amairany (F) - IUPUI
Curl, Byrne (M) - North Dakota State
Curley, John (M) - North Dakota State
Curry, Amir (M) - Oral Roberts
Cutts, Kaylon (M) - Western Illinois
Daniels, Danny (M) - Western Illinois
Davis, Dejan (M) - IUPUI
DeLong, Wesley (M) - North Dakota State
DeMar, Bailey (F) - North Dakota State
Dennis, Meghan (F) - South Dakota
DePriest, Shelby (F) - Western Illinois
Derickson, Taryn (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
DeSpiegler, Molly (F) - North Dakota State
Dial, Tommy (M) - Oral Roberts
Doeschot, Lauren (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Dojiok, Mach (M) - South Dakota
Dolezal, Savannah (F) - South Dakota St.
Donnay, Emily (F) - South Dakota St.
Drotts, Kevin (M) - North Dakota State
Dubbs, Dakota (M) - IUPUI
Dufoe, Karina (F) - South Dakota
Dunlavy, Abbigayle (F) - IPFW
Dykstra, Renae (F) - South Dakota St.
Edet, Anna (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Eibs, Jessica (F) - South Dakota St.
Eickhoff, Rachel (F) - South Dakota St.
Ellis, Kaleb (M) - South Dakota
Embray, Jacy (F) - South Dakota
Emery, Jennifer (F) - IUPUI
Enerson, Ryan (M) - North Dakota State
Enriquez, Daniel (M) - Oral Roberts
Estala, Justin (M) - Oral Roberts
Feldman, Jessica (F) - South Dakota
Fenchel, Ethan (M) - South Dakota
Fensler, Breanna (F) - IPFW
Fine, Mallory (F) - South Dakota
Finney, Jaclyn (F) - Western Illinois
Fitzsimmons, Connor (M) - South Dakota
Flores, Alexis (F) - Oral Roberts
Foltz, Lori (F) - South Dakota St.
Ford, Max (M) - Western Illinois
Francome, Reagan (M) - South Dakota St.
Frank, Tyler (M) - South Dakota
Freetly, Alaysia (F) - North Dakota State
Fritz, Mitchell (M) - South Dakota
Frost , Hannah (F) - North Dakota State
Fuller, Mary-Bianca (F) - Western Illinois
Ganter, Greg (M) - South Dakota St.
Garza, Gabrielle (F) - Oral Roberts
Gensichen, Rosie (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Giesing, Riley (M) - Western Illinois
Gietzen, Lauren (F) - North Dakota State
Gilbertson, Brant (M) - North Dakota State
Glazier, Chase (M) - South Dakota St.
Goben, Kristen (F) - Western Illinois
Gorney, Karter (M) - North Dakota State
Gottfried, Abigail (F) - IPFW
Govig, Ann (F) - North Dakota State
Graham, Ashley (F) - Western Illinois
Gramer, Sandra (F) - South Dakota St.
Grant-Shaffer, Sheila (F) - Western Illinois
Green, Andres (M) - Western Illinois
Grimshaw, Lottie (F) - South Dakota
Grommesh, Gabrielle (F) - North Dakota State
Grove, Emily (F) - South Dakota
Guenzler, Madison (F) - Oral Roberts
Guibert, Jenny (F) - North Dakota State
Gunnells, Shelby (F) - North Dakota State
Guth, Adam (M) - IUPUI
Gutierrez, Perla (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Haaland, Connor (M) - South Dakota St.
Hahn, Deidre (F) - North Dakota State
Hamm, Austin (M) - South Dakota St.
Hampshire, Nicole (F) - IUPUI
Hampton, Whitney (F) - IPFW
Hanna, Jordan (M) - South Dakota St.
Harper, Jonathan (M) - Oral Roberts
Harris, Bennett (M) - Oral Roberts
Hauersperger, Daniel (M) - IUPUI
Henderson, Noni (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Henja, JJ (M) - South Dakota St.
Hennessy, Liam (M) - South Dakota
Herding, Dalton (M) - North Dakota State
Herrick, Courtney (F) - South Dakota St.
Hicks, D'Khari (M) - Oral Roberts
Hilliard, Cameron (F) - Oral Roberts
Hinton, Kelle'Mon (M) - North Dakota State
Hisquierdo, Blayne (M) - Oral Roberts
Hodges, Brooklynn (F) - South Dakota
Holmstrom, Carly (F) - South Dakota
Houston, Lauren (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Hubner, Mitch (M) - IUPUI
Huff, Hasana (F) - Western Illinois
Huglen, Madeline (F) - South Dakota
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (F) - North Dakota State
Hunt, Lexi (F) - IUPUI
Huschle, Analisa (F) - South Dakota
Husman, Marc (M) - South Dakota St.
Ireland, Brooke (F) - South Dakota
Ivanecky, Sam (M) - South Dakota St.
Jackson, Kayla (F) - Oral Roberts
Jackson, Rose (F) - North Dakota State
James, Kenneth (M) - Oral Roberts
James, Tristan (M) - Oral Roberts
Janssen, Taylor (F) - North Dakota State
Jennings, Matthew (M) - North Dakota State
Jensen, Nick (M) - South Dakota
Jensen, Piper (F) - North Dakota State
Jochim, Landon (M) - North Dakota State
Johnson , Zoey (F) - IUPUI
Johnson, Alyssa (F) - Western Illinois
Johnson, Emma (F) - South Dakota St.
Johnson, Kayla (F) - South Dakota
Johnson, McKenzie (F) - South Dakota St.
Johnson, Sam (M) - South Dakota St.
Johnson, Tschida (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Jordan, Elisha (M) - Oral Roberts
Jorgensen, Erik (M) - South Dakota
Joyce, Lindsay (F) - South Dakota
Junkroski, Julia (F) - South Dakota
Kacer, Rachel (F) - IPFW
Kacer, Rachel (F) - IPFW
Kage, Megan (F) - IPFW
Kaine, Dustlynn (F) - North Dakota State
Kaiser, Grant (M) - Western Illinois
Kamenik, Tomas (M) - South Dakota
Kashmark, Beau (M) - North Dakota State
Kennedy, LeAndre (M) - South Dakota St.
Kenny, Dru (M) - South Dakota St.
Kidwell, Ashley (F) - IUPUI
Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn (F) - IPFW
King, Byrant (M) - Western Illinois
King, Rachel (F) - South Dakota St.
Kitchen, Logan (M) - IPFW
Kitching, Melissa (F) - North Dakota State
Klawitter, Chandler (M) - South Dakota St.
Klein, Evelyn (F) - South Dakota St.
Klos, Aron (M) - North Dakota State
Konkol, Karley (F) - South Dakota St.
Koosman, Zach (M) - South Dakota St.
Kopfman, Shyanne (F) - South Dakota St.
Kott, Ravan (F) - South Dakota
Kusch Dahle, Emma (F) - North Dakota State
Lahren, Allie (F) - North Dakota State
Landman, Francis (M) - North Dakota State
Lane, Vanessa (F) - South Dakota St.
Larson, Brock (M) - North Dakota State
Larson, Keyawna (F) - North Dakota State
Laufenberg, Kelsey (F) - North Dakota State
Lawson, Khalyia (F) - Western Illinois
Lawton, Cal (M) - South Dakota St.
Lee, Joshua (M) - Oral Roberts
Lee, Miki (F) - North Dakota State
Lee, Rachel (F) - North Dakota State
Lefler, Madison (F) - Western Illinois
Leiferman, Amy (F) - South Dakota St.
Leighton, Hunter (M) - South Dakota
Levin, Amanda (F) - North Dakota State
Levy, Xavier (M) - Western Illinois
Lewandowski , Alexis (F) - IUPUI
Lewin, Teivaskie (M) - South Dakota
Lewis, Kyle (M) - IUPUI
Libbey, Pierce (M) - South Dakota
Lingle, Lucas (M) - Western Illinois
Link, Sierra (F) - North Dakota State
Liske, Nicole (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Louiselle, Joe (M) - North Dakota State
Lusignan, Trent (M) - South Dakota St.
Lyon, Klara (F) - North Dakota State
Mack, Monique (F) - South Dakota St.
Magana, Mario (M) - South Dakota
Magwood, Micah (M) - Oral Roberts
Marano, Kyley (F) - IPFW
McComb, Randy (M) - IPFW
McCoy, Matthew (M) - Western Illinois
McDonald, Brittany (F) - Oral Roberts
McDonald, Kayla (F) - South Dakota St.
McGlone, Megan (F) - Western Illinois
McGlone, Megan (F) - Western Illinois
Mechels, Halie (F) - South Dakota St.
Milbrath, Morgan (F) - North Dakota State
Miller, Griffin (M) - IUPUI
Mills, Madison (F) - South Dakota
Mjelstad, Grant (M) - North Dakota State
Moberg, Matt (M) - North Dakota State
Mogos, Abiel (M) - IUPUI
Molitor, Elizabeth (F) - South Dakota St.
Moore, Emily (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Moore, Kaylin (F) - Oral Roberts
Morrow, Charles (M) - Western Illinois
Muchichwa, Takudzwa (M) - Oral Roberts
Murphy, Robert (M) - IUPUI
Musa, Mubarik (M) - South Dakota
Ndlovu, Reinhard (M) - Oral Roberts
Nelson, Israel (M) - Oral Roberts
Nelson, Kati (F) - South Dakota
Nelson, Lukas (M) - South Dakota St.
Nelson, Madeline (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Neururer, Matt (M) - North Dakota State
Nichols, Brett (M) - South Dakota St.
Nichols, Zarria (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Nielsen, Christian (M) - South Dakota
Noga, Janelle (F) - South Dakota
Nyanfor, Regina (F) - North Dakota State
Oettel, Bailey (F) - South Dakota
Olin, Aylssa (F) - North Dakota State
Olson, Daylee (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Osentoski, Kourtney (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Osterhout , Lauren (F) - IUPUI
Otterdahl , Payton (M) - North Dakota State
Owen, Matt (M) - Oral Roberts
Paarmann, Colin (M) - North Dakota State
Padesky, Jeff (M) - Western Illinois
Parkinson, Jovane (M) - South Dakota
Partridge, Maddy (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Pasiowitz, Courtney (F) - North Dakota State
Patterson, Jacleen (F) - South Dakota St.
Paulsen, Hunter (M) - South Dakota
Perry, Isaiah (M) - Western Illinois
Peterson, Amber (F) - North Dakota State
Peterson, Cameron (M) - Oral Roberts
Pierce, Katie (F) - South Dakota St.
Platz, Alex (M) - Western Illinois
Prenger, Brett (M) - South Dakota
Presley, Kaleb (M) - Oral Roberts
Priebe, Traxton (M) - South Dakota St.
Prohaska, Josh (M) - South Dakota St.
Propst, Rachel (F) - South Dakota St.
Purnell, Jaden (M) - Oral Roberts
Quillen, Jenna (F) - IPFW
Quinlivan, Sarah (F) - South Dakota
Radkte, Daniel (M) - South Dakota St.
Rafuse, Emma (F) - IPFW
Rainwater, Ted (M) - North Dakota State
Reagan, Joe (M) - South Dakota
Reese, Omega (F) - Oral Roberts
Reis-Herron, Joseph (M) - Oral Roberts
Renner, Alex (M) - North Dakota State
Retzlaff, Bailey (F) - North Dakota State
Reynolds, Madison (F) - Oral Roberts
Rhea, Katelyn (F) - Western Illinois
Richeson, Tiffany (F) - Oral Roberts
Richter, Jacob (M) - North Dakota State
Riggins, Julie (F) - IUPUI
Roberts, Asher (F) - Oral Roberts
Roberts, McKayla (F) - Oral Roberts
Roehl, Camron (M) - North Dakota State
Roman, Emily (F) - IPFW
Rosenau, Sierra (F) - North Dakota State
Sabotin, Kayla (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Sage, Brendan (M) - South Dakota St.
Salee, Paul (M) - IUPUI
Sanchez, Alejandro (M) - South Dakota St.
Schaefer, Nathaniel (M) - South Dakota St.
Schaffer, Connor (M) - IPFW
Schalow, Emma (F) - North Dakota State
Scheel, Branden (M) - North Dakota State
Schell, Mackenzie (F) - South Dakota St.
Schilmoeller, Matthew (M) - South Dakota
Schmidt, Avery (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Schmidt, Brennan (M) - South Dakota
Schmidt, Nicole (F) - South Dakota
Schreurs, Cailyn (F) - South Dakota St.
Schroeder, Zach (M) - South Dakota St.
Schultz, Ben (M) - North Dakota State
Schwarzkopf, Conrad (M) - North Dakota State
Sears, Riley (M) - South Dakota St.
Shady, Marisa (F) - South Dakota St.
Shields, Maggie (F) - IUPUI
Shuck, Ona (F) - South Dakota St.
Simmons, Jacob (M) - South Dakota
Simpson, Chenoa (F) - Oral Roberts
Sippel, Rebecca (F) - IPFW
Skime, Brendan (M) - North Dakota State
Slaba, Dylan (M) - South Dakota St.
Smith, Abbi (F) - Western Illinois
Smith, Alexis (F) - Oral Roberts
Smith, Loucreasha (F) - Western Illinois
Smith, Scott (M) - Oral Roberts
Sorrells, Connor (M) - IUPUI
Spady, Shae (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Stangl, Brittany (F) - North Dakota State
Steele, Krista (F) - South Dakota St.
Stockstill, Jack (M) - Oral Roberts
Stroh, Steffan (M) - North Dakota State
Stubbs, Kishel (F) - Oral Roberts
Sudbeck, Abby (F) - South Dakota St.
Sudbeck, Ned (M) - South Dakota St.
Sullivan, Jordan (F) - Western Illinois
Swanagan, Jasmine (F) - Western Illinois
Taylor, Tevin (M) - Western Illinois
Terry, Olivia (F) - Oral Roberts
Teschuk, Erin (F) - North Dakota State
Thavenet, Alyssa (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Thomas, Destanie (F) - Oral Roberts
Thomas, Josh (M) - Western Illinois
Thomas, Josh (M) - Western Illinois
Thompson, Ashley (F) - South Dakota
Thompson, Joel (M) - IUPUI
Thony, Jack (M) - South Dakota
Thornton, Jordyn (F) - North Dakota State
Thorton, Jenna (F) - South Dakota St.
Thurow, Kelly (F) - South Dakota St.
Todhunter, Rachel (F) - North Dakota State
Trancoso, Micah (M) - Western Illinois
Trapp, Courtney (F) - South Dakota St.
Turnbow, Caleb (M) - Oral Roberts
Turner, Savannah (F) - IUPUI
Tyler , Kelsey (F) - IUPUI
Valind, Dustin (M) - South Dakota
VanDiepenbos, Tori (F) - IPFW
VanKeulen, Grant (M) - South Dakota St.
Vollmer, Kasie (F) - South Dakota St.
Waldner, Danielle (F) - South Dakota
Wall, Maea (F) - North Dakota State
Walls, Bradley (M) - Western Illinois
Warner, Derek (M) - North Dakota State
Warner, Eldon (M) - South Dakota
Warwick, Jonah (M) - North Dakota State
Weimerskirch, Katelyn (F) - North Dakota State
Weisbeck, Lexi (F) - South Dakota St.
Welch , Haley (F) - IUPUI
Welch, Zach (M) - South Dakota
Wendt, Nathan (M) - South Dakota
West, Megan (F) - South Dakota St.
Wester, Mary (F) - South Dakota
Wetzstein, Erin (F) - South Dakota
Wetzstein, Katie (F) - South Dakota
White, Isaiah (M) - IUPUI
Wilkes, Hunter (F) - South Dakota
Williams, Alanisse (F) - South Dakota
Williams, Alex (M) - South Dakota
Williams, Gawain (M) - South Dakota
Williams, Katie (F) - IUPUI
Williams, TaLeah (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Williams, Tamaira (F) - Oral Roberts
Wilson, Matt (M) - South Dakota St.
Winslow, Darian (F) - North Dakota State
Wood, Dakota (F) - North Dakota State
Woods, Alexis (F) - North Dakota State
Worden, Luke (M) - South Dakota
Wright, Allie (F) - IUPUI
Wright, Joseph (M) - IUPUI
Wygant, Alexis (F) - IPFW
Younkin, Tyler (M) - Western Illinois
Zach, Mackenzie (F) - Nebraska-Omaha
Zanini, Silvia (F) - South Dakota St.
Zielinski, Joey (M) - IUPUI
Zmija, Max (M) - IUPUI
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reis-Herron, Joseph
SR-4
Oral Roberts
6.74
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Williams, Gawain
SO-2
South Dakota
6.77
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
3
Akerele, Omeiza
SO-2
Oral Roberts
6.82
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Kennedy, LeAndre
SR-4
South Dakota St.
6.87
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
5
Thony, Jack
JR-3
South Dakota
6.98
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Worden, Luke
JR-3
South Dakota
6.98
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Chihambakwe, Raphael
JR-3
Oral Roberts
7.00
Pittsburg State Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
7
Bednar, Joe
JR-3
South Dakota St.
7.00
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Arnold, Bo
JR-3
South Dakota St.
7.01
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Reagan, Joe
FR-1
South Dakota
7.06
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
12
Levy, Xavier
JR-3
Western Illinois
7.09
Illinois Orange & Blue Open
Feb 20, 2016
13
Parkinson, Jovane
FR-1
South Dakota
7.14
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
13
Younkin, Tyler
SR-4
Western Illinois
7.14
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
15
Husman, Marc
JR-3
South Dakota St.
7.16
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
16
Morrow, Charles
JR-3
Western Illinois
7.17
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
17
Broadway, Laron
SR-4
South Dakota St.
7.21
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
17
Magwood, Micah
SO-2
Oral Roberts
7.21
2015 Bob Timmons Challenge
Dec 4, 2015
19
Schroeder, Zach
SO-2
South Dakota St.
7.22
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
20
Perry, Isaiah
JR-3
Western Illinois
7.23
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Tamaira
SR-4
Oral Roberts
7.54
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
2
Huschle, Analisa
SR-4
South Dakota
7.60
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Burnett, Kirsten
JR-3
Oral Roberts
7.72
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
4
Kaine, Dustlynn
SO-2
North Dakota State
7.77
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
5
Dufoe, Karina
FR-1
South Dakota
7.78
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Hilliard, Cameron
SO-2
Oral Roberts
7.78
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
7
Cobb, Kaliyah
JR-3
Western Illinois
7.83
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Grommesh, Gabrielle
SO-2
North Dakota State
7.83
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
9
Hahn, Deidre
SO-2
North Dakota State
7.84
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Lane, Vanessa
SO-2
South Dakota St.
7.91
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
11
Cottrell, Kiawna
SO-2
IPFW
7.92
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
12
Levin, Amanda
SO-2
North Dakota State
7.95
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
12
Kott, Ravan
JR-3
South Dakota
7.95
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
14
Wood, Dakota
FR-1
North Dakota State
7.96
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
15
Lawson, Khalyia
FR-1
Western Illinois
7.98
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
16
Coleman, Olivia
FR-1
IPFW
8.00
Ball State Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
17
Liske, Nicole
JR-3
Nebraska-Omaha
8.01
41st Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
18
Patterson, Jacleen
JR-3
South Dakota St.
8.02
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
19
Jackson, Kayla
SO-2
Oral Roberts
8.03
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
20
Albrecht, Courtney
JR-3
South Dakota
8.04
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
20
Black, Jazzelena
SR-4
South Dakota St.
8.04
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Akerele, Omeiza
SO-2
Oral Roberts
21.37
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Hicks, D'Khari
JR-3
Oral Roberts
21.41
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
3
Ndlovu, Reinhard
JR-3
Oral Roberts
21.60
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
4
Jochim, Landon
SO-2
North Dakota State
21.85
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
5
Chihambakwe, Raphael
JR-3
Oral Roberts
21.87
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Williams, Gawain
SO-2
South Dakota
21.88
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
7
Reis-Herron, Joseph
SR-4
Oral Roberts
21.89
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Younkin, Tyler
SR-4
Western Illinois
21.91
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Begin, Jerome
SR-4
North Dakota State
22.06
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
10
Parkinson, Jovane
FR-1
South Dakota
22.07
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
11
Thony, Jack
JR-3
South Dakota
22.09
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
12
Kenny, Dru
SO-2
South Dakota St.
22.10
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
13
Husman, Marc
JR-3
South Dakota St.
22.19
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
14
Schroeder, Zach
SO-2
South Dakota St.
22.25
#
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
15
Perry, Isaiah
JR-3
Western Illinois
22.38
#
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
16
Magana, Mario
FR-1
South Dakota
22.46
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
17
Gorney, Karter
FR-1
North Dakota State
22.49
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
18
Williams, Alex
SO-2
South Dakota
22.53
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
19
DeLong, Wesley
JR-3
North Dakota State
22.55
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
20
Bedard, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
22.58
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reynolds, Madison
SR-4
Oral Roberts
24.18
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Huschle, Analisa
SR-4
South Dakota
24.19
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
3
Milbrath, Morgan
JR-3
North Dakota State
24.23
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
4
Williams, Tamaira
SR-4
Oral Roberts
24.34
Arkansas Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
5
Hilliard, Cameron
SO-2
Oral Roberts
24.88
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Dufoe, Karina
FR-1
South Dakota
24.93
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
7
Woods, Alexis
SO-2
North Dakota State
25.04
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Hahn, Deidre
SO-2
North Dakota State
25.18
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
McDonald, Kayla
JR-3
South Dakota St.
25.21
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
10
Cobb, Kaliyah
JR-3
Western Illinois
25.31
#
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
10
Kaine, Dustlynn
SO-2
North Dakota State
25.31
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
12
Kitching, Melissa
SR-4
North Dakota State
25.35
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
13
Jackson, Rose
JR-3
North Dakota State
25.44
@
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
14
Coleman, Olivia
FR-1
IPFW
25.50
#
Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
15
Wall, Maea
FR-1
North Dakota State
25.54
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
15
Burnett, Kirsten
JR-3
Oral Roberts
25.54
Pittsburg State Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
17
Grommesh, Gabrielle
SO-2
North Dakota State
25.63
#
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
18
Dolezal, Savannah
SO-2
South Dakota St.
25.73
#
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
19
Lane, Vanessa
SO-2
South Dakota St.
25.77
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
20
Flores, Alexis
SO-2
Oral Roberts
25.83
#
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jochim, Landon
SO-2
North Dakota State
47.81
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Akerele, Omeiza
SO-2
Oral Roberts
47.90
Pittsburg State Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
3
Hicks, D'Khari
JR-3
Oral Roberts
48.04
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Ndlovu, Reinhard
JR-3
Oral Roberts
48.06
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Husman, Marc
JR-3
South Dakota St.
48.45
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Magana, Mario
FR-1
South Dakota
48.63
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Johnson, Sam
SO-2
South Dakota St.
48.67
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Williams, Alex
SO-2
South Dakota
48.94
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Richter, Jacob
FR-1
North Dakota State
48.96
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
10
Klos, Aron
SO-2
North Dakota State
49.17
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Brockel, Brady
SO-2
South Dakota St.
49.28
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
12
Bedard, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
49.49
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
13
Prenger, Brett
FR-1
South Dakota
49.52
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
14
Kenny, Dru
SO-2
South Dakota St.
49.67
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
15
James, Kenneth
SO-2
Oral Roberts
49.72
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
16
Schmidt, Brennan
FR-1
South Dakota
49.78
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
17
DeLong, Wesley
JR-3
North Dakota State
50.14
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
18
Perry, Isaiah
JR-3
Western Illinois
50.42
#
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
19
Borchers, Alex
FR-1
South Dakota
50.48
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
20
Thomas, Josh
JR-3
Western Illinois
50.59
#
Illinois Orange & Blue Open
Feb 20, 2016
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reynolds, Madison
SR-4
Oral Roberts
53.63
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Milbrath, Morgan
JR-3
North Dakota State
54.13
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Coleman, Olivia
FR-1
IPFW
55.39
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Woods, Alexis
SO-2
North Dakota State
55.61
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
5
Kitching, Melissa
SR-4
North Dakota State
55.63
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
6
Ireland, Brooke
SO-2
South Dakota
56.34
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Foltz, Lori
SR-4
South Dakota St.
56.85
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Roberts, Asher
SO-2
Oral Roberts
56.91
#
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
9
Dolezal, Savannah
SO-2
South Dakota St.
57.00
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
10
Hahn, Deidre
SO-2
North Dakota State
57.04
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
11
Patterson, Jacleen
JR-3
South Dakota St.
57.23
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
12
Jackson, Rose
JR-3
North Dakota State
57.63
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
13
McDonald, Kayla
JR-3
South Dakota St.
57.72
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
14
Houston, Lauren
FR-1
Nebraska-Omaha
58.11
#
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
15
Brenner, Cami
SO-2
South Dakota
58.50
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
16
Gramer, Sandra
SO-2
South Dakota St.
58.58
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
17
Kaine, Dustlynn
SO-2
North Dakota State
59.09
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
18
Klein, Evelyn
JR-3
South Dakota St.
59.30
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
19
Nyanfor, Regina
SO-2
North Dakota State
59.38
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
20
Bruggeman, Haley
FR-1
South Dakota
59.79
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanchez, Alejandro
JR-3
South Dakota St.
1:50.63
41st Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
2
Dojiok, Mach
JR-3
South Dakota
1:51.28
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
3
Warwick, Jonah
JR-3
North Dakota State
1:51.41
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
4
Lawton, Cal
SO-2
South Dakota St.
1:51.81
41st Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
5
Sorrells, Connor
JR-3
IUPUI
1:52.47
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Slaba, Dylan
SR-4
South Dakota St.
1:53.65
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Herding, Dalton
SR-4
North Dakota State
1:53.69
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Prohaska, Josh
JR-3
South Dakota St.
1:53.79
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Jennings, Matthew
JR-3
North Dakota State
1:54.00
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
10
Murphy, Robert
JR-3
IUPUI
1:54.74
#
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
11
Burdick, Kyle
FR-1
South Dakota St.
1:54.88
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
12
Simmons, Jacob
FR-1
South Dakota
1:55.19
@
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
13
Warner, Eldon
FR-1
South Dakota
1:55.31
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
14
Wilson, Matt
FR-1
South Dakota St.
1:55.32
#
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 6, 2016
15
Curl, Byrne
FR-1
North Dakota State
1:56.20
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
16
Ndlovu, Reinhard
JR-3
Oral Roberts
1:56.72
#
2015 Bob Timmons Challenge
Dec 4, 2015
17
Harris, Bennett
SR-4
Oral Roberts
1:56.91
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
18
Kitchen, Logan
IPFW
1:57.03
#
Hillsdale Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
19
Hisquierdo, Blayne
JR-3
Oral Roberts
1:58.01
#
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
20
Schultz, Ben
JR-3
North Dakota State
1:58.13
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Andrushko, Amy
JR-3
North Dakota State
2:08.31
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
2
Houston, Lauren
FR-1
Nebraska-Omaha
2:09.99
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
3
Guibert, Jenny
JR-3
North Dakota State
2:11.04
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
4
Wetzstein, Katie
SR-4
South Dakota
2:11.28
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Shady, Marisa
JR-3
South Dakota St.
2:12.44
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Thavenet, Alyssa
JR-3
Nebraska-Omaha
2:12.69
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Reese, Omega
SO-2
Oral Roberts
2:13.59
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
8
Johnson, Alyssa
JR-3
Western Illinois
2:13.60
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Dykstra, Renae
SO-2
South Dakota St.
2:13.61
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
10
Schmidt, Nicole
JR-3
South Dakota
2:13.77
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Eibs, Jessica
SR-4
South Dakota St.
2:13.90
41st Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
12
Kitching, Melissa
SR-4
North Dakota State
2:14.24
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
13
Steele, Krista
FR-1
South Dakota St.
2:14.62
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
14
Govig, Ann
SR-4
North Dakota State
2:15.65
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
15
Wright, Allie
FR-1
IUPUI
2:15.72
#
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
16
Bork, Sydney
JR-3
North Dakota State
2:15.89
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
17
Link, Sierra
SO-2
North Dakota State
2:16.10
#
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
18
Cruz, Amairany
FR-1
IUPUI
2:16.33
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
19
Rafuse, Emma
FR-1
IPFW
2:16.84
#
Ball State Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
20
Thomas, Destanie
FR-1
Oral Roberts
2:16.88
#
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murphy, Robert
JR-3
IUPUI
4:06.27
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Dojiok, Mach
JR-3
South Dakota
4:07.16
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Burdick, Kyle
FR-1
South Dakota St.
4:10.25
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Sanchez, Alejandro
JR-3
South Dakota St.
4:11.54
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Sage, Brendan
JR-3
South Dakota St.
4:11.62
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Dubbs, Dakota
SR-4
IUPUI
4:12.78
2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
7
Gilbertson, Brant
SO-2
North Dakota State
4:13.73
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
8
Zielinski, Joey
JR-3
IUPUI
4:14.04
#
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
9
Curley, John
SR-4
North Dakota State
4:14.28
#
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
10
Musa, Mubarik
SR-4
South Dakota
4:16.02
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
11
Wendt, Nathan
FR-1
South Dakota
4:16.11
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
12
Skime, Brendan
SR-4
North Dakota State
4:16.30
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
13
Roehl, Camron
FR-1
North Dakota State
4:16.41
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
14
Warner, Derek
FR-1
North Dakota State
4:16.73
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
15
Jennings, Matthew
JR-3
North Dakota State
4:17.50
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
16
VanKeulen, Grant
SR-4
South Dakota St.
4:19.36
#
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 6, 2016
17
Breedlove, Jeremy
SO-2
IUPUI
4:19.52
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
18
Ivanecky, Sam
FR-1
South Dakota St.
4:19.82
#
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 6, 2016
19
Simmons, Jacob
FR-1
South Dakota
4:21.38
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
20
Capra, Trevor
JR-3
South Dakota St.
4:21.44
SDSU DII Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Teschuk, Erin
SR-4
North Dakota State
4:34.00
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
2
Wetzstein, Katie
SR-4
South Dakota
4:47.68
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Janssen, Taylor
JR-3
North Dakota State
4:55.29
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
King, Rachel
FR-1
South Dakota St.
4:55.56
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
5
West, Megan
JR-3
South Dakota St.
4:55.72
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
6
Donnay, Emily
FR-1
South Dakota St.
4:56.76
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Eibs, Jessica
SR-4
South Dakota St.
4:56.89
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
8
Barrett, Kelsey
SR-4
South Dakota
4:57.45
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
9
Joyce, Lindsay
SO-2
South Dakota
4:59.44
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
10
Konkol, Karley
SR-4
South Dakota St.
5:03.04
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Guibert, Jenny
JR-3
North Dakota State
5:03.27
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
12
Wright, Allie
FR-1
IUPUI
5:03.47
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
13
Dykstra, Renae
SO-2
South Dakota St.
5:04.34
#
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
14
Brownotter, Brittany
FR-1
North Dakota State
5:04.94
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
15
Schmidt, Nicole
JR-3
South Dakota
5:05.17
#
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
16
Huhnerkoch, Kayla
FR-1
North Dakota State
5:05.43
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
17
Winslow, Darian
SO-2
North Dakota State
5:05.89
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
18
Riggins, Julie
SR-4
IUPUI
5:06.52
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
19
Tyler , Kelsey
SO-2
IUPUI
5:07.06
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
20
Bohn, Liz
FR-1
South Dakota
5:07.94
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murphy, Robert
JR-3
IUPUI
8:16.21
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Sage, Brendan
JR-3
South Dakota St.
8:17.57
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Musa, Mubarik
SR-4
South Dakota
8:20.87
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Zielinski, Joey
JR-3
IUPUI
8:22.50
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Skime, Brendan
SR-4
North Dakota State
8:26.04
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
6
Capra, Trevor
JR-3
South Dakota St.
8:26.08
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
VanKeulen, Grant
SR-4
South Dakota St.
8:31.49
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Nelson, Lukas
FR-1
South Dakota St.
8:32.29
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
9
Thompson, Joel
FR-1
IUPUI
8:32.61
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Miller, Griffin
FR-1
IUPUI
8:33.41
#
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
11
Lusignan, Trent
SR-4
South Dakota St.
8:36.37
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
12
Warner, Derek
FR-1
North Dakota State
8:37.10
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
13
Cayo, Chase
FR-1
South Dakota St.
8:40.05
#
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
14
Sorrells, Connor
JR-3
IUPUI
8:42.13
#
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
15
Roehl, Camron
FR-1
North Dakota State
8:43.34
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
16
Branick, Connor
JR-3
South Dakota St.
8:44.76
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
17
Dubbs, Dakota
SR-4
IUPUI
8:45.19
#
Gene Edmonds Invitational
Jan 8, 2016
18
Breedlove, Jeremy
SO-2
IUPUI
8:45.66
#
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
19
Arnold, Brandon
FR-1
IUPUI
8:45.93
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
20
Zmija, Max
SR-4
IUPUI
8:47.87
#
UINDY Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival
Feb 13, 2016
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Teschuk, Erin
SR-4
North Dakota State
9:04.13
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Wetzstein, Katie
SR-4
South Dakota
9:40.37
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Brownotter, Brittany
FR-1
North Dakota State
9:41.37
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
King, Rachel
FR-1
South Dakota St.
9:42.97
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
West, Megan
JR-3
South Dakota St.
9:44.80
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Janssen, Taylor
JR-3
North Dakota State
9:44.87
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Anderson, Samantha
SR-4
South Dakota St.
9:45.39
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Barrett, Kelsey
SR-4
South Dakota
9:45.76
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Anderson, Kirsten
JR-3
South Dakota St.
9:48.22
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Mechels, Halie
SO-2
South Dakota St.
9:53.12
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Lewandowski , Alexis
FR-1
IUPUI
10:06.17
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
12
Kusch Dahle, Emma
FR-1
North Dakota State
10:13.59
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
13
Brooks, Leah
SR-4
IUPUI
10:14.73
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
14
Wetzstein, Erin
SO-2
South Dakota
10:18.12
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
15
Averhoff, Alyssa
SO-2
Nebraska-Omaha
10:20.24
41st Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
16
Billington, Megan
FR-1
South Dakota
10:28.89
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
17
Sabotin, Kayla
SO-2
Nebraska-Omaha
10:33.72
#
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
18
Propst, Rachel
FR-1
South Dakota St.
10:34.64
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
19
Oettel, Bailey
SO-2
South Dakota
10:34.76
#
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
20
Joyce, Lindsay
SO-2
South Dakota
10:35.13
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sage, Brendan
JR-3
South Dakota St.
14:40.69
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
2
Musa, Mubarik
SR-4
South Dakota
14:40.87
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
3
Capra, Trevor
JR-3
South Dakota St.
14:40.91
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
4
Zielinski, Joey
JR-3
IUPUI
14:45.40
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Warner, Derek
FR-1
North Dakota State
14:45.80
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
6
Murphy, Robert
JR-3
IUPUI
14:48.81
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Lusignan, Trent
SR-4
South Dakota St.
14:49.96
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Dubbs, Dakota
SR-4
IUPUI
14:53.92
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Branick, Connor
JR-3
South Dakota St.
14:56.65
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Thompson, Joel
FR-1
IUPUI
15:03.48
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Zmija, Max
SR-4
IUPUI
15:08.60
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
12
Cowman, Brice
SO-2
South Dakota
15:16.95
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
13
Wendt, Nathan
FR-1
South Dakota
15:24.75
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
14
Skime, Brendan
SR-4
North Dakota State
15:25.44
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
15
Libbey, Pierce
FR-1
South Dakota
15:29.26
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
16
Roehl, Camron
FR-1
North Dakota State
15:34.26
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
17
Guth, Adam
SO-2
IUPUI
15:34.32
#
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
18
Paulsen, Hunter
FR-1
South Dakota
15:53.53
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
19
Hauersperger, Daniel
FR-1
IUPUI
16:00.08
#
UINDY Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival
Feb 13, 2016
20
Allen, Isaac
SR-4
South Dakota
16:05.10
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Teschuk, Erin
SR-4
North Dakota State
16:01.69
2015 Hoosier Open
Dec 11, 2015
2
Barrett, Kelsey
SR-4
South Dakota
16:57.99
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
3
Brownotter, Brittany
FR-1
North Dakota State
17:09.85
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
West, Megan
JR-3
South Dakota St.
17:13.54
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Anderson, Kirsten
JR-3
South Dakota St.
17:16.19
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Mechels, Halie
SO-2
South Dakota St.
17:17.99
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Kusch Dahle, Emma
FR-1
North Dakota State
17:20.42
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
8
Johnson , Zoey
FR-1
IUPUI
17:24.62
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
9
Billington, Megan
FR-1
South Dakota
17:28.25
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Wetzstein, Katie
SR-4
South Dakota
17:29.61
#
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
11
Anderson, Samantha
SR-4
South Dakota St.
17:32.77
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
12
Lewandowski , Alexis
FR-1
IUPUI
17:34.28
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
13
Janssen, Taylor
JR-3
North Dakota State
17:44.36
#
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
14
Wetzstein, Erin
SO-2
South Dakota
17:47.24
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
15
Joyce, Lindsay
SO-2
South Dakota
17:58.75
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
16
Averhoff, Alyssa
SO-2
Nebraska-Omaha
18:12.14
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
17
Oettel, Bailey
SO-2
South Dakota
18:18.32
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
18
Emery, Jennifer
JR-3
IUPUI
18:30.24
#
UINDY Tom Hathaway Distance Carnival
Feb 13, 2016
19
Berzonsky, Emily
FR-1
South Dakota St.
18:36.83
41st Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
20
Turner, Savannah
SO-2
IUPUI
18:38.91
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nelson, Israel
SO-2
Oral Roberts
7.69
Pittsburg State Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
2
Lewin, Teivaskie
SR-4
South Dakota
7.77
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
3
Begin, Jerome
SR-4
North Dakota State
8.11
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
4
Paarmann, Colin
SR-4
North Dakota State
8.31
@
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
5
Enerson, Ryan
FR-1
North Dakota State
8.39
@
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
5
Cooper, Jay
JR-3
South Dakota
8.39
@
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
7
Leighton, Hunter
FR-1
South Dakota
8.50
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
8
Larson, Brock
SR-4
North Dakota State
8.57
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Priebe, Traxton
SR-4
South Dakota St.
8.66
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
10
Ford, Max
SO-2
Western Illinois
8.69
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
11
Thomas, Josh
JR-3
Western Illinois
8.71
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
12
Borchers, Alex
FR-1
South Dakota
8.83
@
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
13
Moberg, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
8.89
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
14
Mjelstad, Grant
JR-3
North Dakota State
8.93
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
15
Kamenik, Tomas
SO-2
South Dakota
8.94
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
16
Neururer, Matt
North Dakota State
9.13
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
17
Drotts, Kevin
SO-2
North Dakota State
9.28
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
18
Anderson, Garrett
SO-2
South Dakota
9.56
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
19
Francome, Reagan
FR-1
South Dakota St.
9.59
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cannigan, Shanice
SO-2
South Dakota
8.64
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Wood, Dakota
FR-1
North Dakota State
8.80
@
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
2
Boschee, Lexy
JR-3
North Dakota State
8.80
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
4
Smith, Alexis
Oral Roberts
8.84
2015 Bob Timmons Challenge
Dec 4, 2015
5
Ahrens, Stephanie
SO-2
Nebraska-Omaha
8.87
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Thompson, Ashley
JR-3
South Dakota
8.93
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Schreurs, Cailyn
JR-3
South Dakota St.
8.99
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Wall, Maea
FR-1
North Dakota State
9.00
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
9
Richeson, Tiffany
SO-2
Oral Roberts
9.01
@
Air Force Invitational
Jan 21, 2016
10
Jackson, Rose
JR-3
North Dakota State
9.18
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
11
Beachy, Jaelin
SO-2
North Dakota State
9.19
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
12
Williams, Alanisse
FR-1
South Dakota
9.33
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
13
Bruggeman, Haley
FR-1
South Dakota
9.34
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
13
Lane, Vanessa
SO-2
South Dakota St.
9.34
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
15
McGlone, Megan
Western Illinois
9.43
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
16
Quillen, Jenna
SO-2
IPFW
9.44
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
17
Levin, Amanda
SO-2
North Dakota State
9.45
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
18
Gottfried, Abigail
FR-1
IPFW
9.50
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
19
Hahn, Deidre
SO-2
North Dakota State
9.57
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
20
McGlone, Megan
SR-4
Western Illinois
9.66
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oral Roberts
3:13.09
#
Akerele
,
Nelson
,
Hicks
,
Ndlovu
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
North Dakota State
3:14.30
#
Bedard
,
Begin
,
Warwick
,
Jochim
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
South Dakota St.
3:15.48
#
Johnson
,
Husman
,
Kenny
,
Brockel
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
South Dakota
3:17.89
Magana
,
Borchers
,
Williams
,
Schmidt
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
5
Western Illinois
3:20.30
#
Younkin
,
King
,
Perry
,
Thomas
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Dakota State
3:39.51
Milbrath
,
Kitching
,
Jackson
,
Woods
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
2
South Dakota
3:44.43
#
Dufoe
,
Cannigan
,
Huschle
,
Ireland
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
South Dakota St.
3:46.97
#
Foltz
,
Patterson
,
McDonald
,
Dolezal
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Oral Roberts
3:48.05
Burnett
,
Williams
,
Hilliard
,
Reynolds
Pittsburg State Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
5
IPFW
3:55.94
#
Coleman
,
Cobb
,
Wygant
,
Marano
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
IUPUI
3:55.98
#
Cruz
,
Shields
,
Osterhout
,
Wright
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Nebraska-Omaha
3:57.75
#
Allgood
,
Thavenet
,
Olson
,
Houston
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Western Illinois
3:58.93
#
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Rhea
,
Cobb
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Dakota St.
9:56.13
Lawton
,
Sudbeck
,
Slaba
,
Sanchez
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
2
IUPUI
10:06.20
#
Sorrells
,
Thompson
,
Breedlove
,
Dubbs
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
North Dakota State
10:07.17
#
Roehl
,
Klos
,
Jennings
,
Gilbertson
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
South Dakota
10:19.10
#
Warner
,
Borchers
,
Fritz
,
Wendt
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Western Illinois
10:37.20
#
Kaiser
,
Thomas
,
King
,
Lingle
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Oral Roberts
10:47.52
#
Lee
,
James
,
Hisquierdo
,
Harper
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Dakota State
11:15.89
Janssen
,
Milbrath
,
Andrushko
,
Teschuk
2016 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 5, 2016
2
South Dakota St.
11:45.71
#
Dykstra
,
Gramer
,
Donnay
,
Eibs
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
South Dakota
11:50.64
#
Bohn
,
Brenner
,
Nelson
,
Joyce
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
IUPUI
12:00.85
#
Wright
,
Osterhout
,
Cruz
,
Riggins
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
IPFW
12:03.88
#
Roman
,
Marano
,
Rafuse
,
Sippel
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Nebraska-Omaha
12:19.20
Sabotin
,
Thavenet
,
Houston
,
Averhoff
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
7
Oral Roberts
13:03.75
#
Thomas
,
Stubbs
,
Reese
,
Guenzler
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Western Illinois
13:25.90
#
Finney
,
Smith
,
Rhea
,
Clements
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frank, Tyler
JR-3
South Dakota
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Hejna, JJ
SO-2
South Dakota St.
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Koosman, Zach
JR-3
South Dakota St.
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Berg, Connor
SR-4
South Dakota St.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Salee, Paul
FR-1
IUPUI
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Sears, Riley
FR-1
South Dakota St.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Kashmark, Beau
SR-4
North Dakota State
1.98m
6' 6"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
7
Davis, Dejan
SO-2
IUPUI
1.98m
6' 6"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
9
Muchichwa, Takudzwa
SO-2
Oral Roberts
1.96m
6' 5"
2015 Bob Timmons Challenge
Dec 4, 2015
10
Enerson, Ryan
FR-1
North Dakota State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Leighton, Hunter
FR-1
South Dakota
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
10
Neururer, Matt
North Dakota State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Rainwater, Ted
FR-1
North Dakota State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
14
Moberg, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
1.93m
6' 4"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
15
Presley, Kaleb
SO-2
Oral Roberts
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
16
Ford, Max
SO-2
Western Illinois
1.83m
6' 0"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
16
Drotts, Kevin
SO-2
North Dakota State
1.83m
6' 0"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
18
Mjelstad, Grant
JR-3
North Dakota State
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
18
Larson, Brock
SR-4
North Dakota State
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
20
Francome, Reagan
FR-1
South Dakota St.
1.74m
5' 8.5"
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ahrens, Stephanie
SO-2
Nebraska-Omaha
1.78m
5' 10"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
2
Cannigan, Shanice
SO-2
South Dakota
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
2
Boschee, Lexy
JR-3
North Dakota State
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
4
Mack, Monique
JR-3
South Dakota St.
1.68m
5' 6"
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
5
Derickson, Taryn
JR-3
Nebraska-Omaha
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Govig, Ann
SR-4
North Dakota State
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Christensen, Colette
SO-2
South Dakota
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Schreurs, Cailyn
JR-3
South Dakota St.
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Quillen, Jenna
SO-2
IPFW
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Hahn, Deidre
SO-2
North Dakota State
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
11
Johnson, Emma
FR-1
South Dakota St.
1.60m
5' 3"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
11
Bruenjes, Christina
SO-2
North Dakota State
1.60m
5' 3"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
13
McGlone, Megan
Western Illinois
1.59m
5' 2.5"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
14
Levin, Amanda
SO-2
North Dakota State
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
14
McGlone, Megan
SR-4
Western Illinois
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
17
Wall, Maea
FR-1
North Dakota State
1.55m
5' 1"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
17
Marano, Kyley
JR-3
IPFW
1.55m
5' 1"
Akron Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
19
Jackson, Rose
JR-3
North Dakota State
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
20
Lane, Vanessa
SO-2
South Dakota St.
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
20
Junkroski, Julia
FR-1
South Dakota
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
20
Coleman, Olivia
FR-1
IPFW
1.52m
4' 11.75"
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Estala, Justin
JR-3
Oral Roberts
5.42m
17' 9.25"
Arkansas Qualifier
Feb 19, 2016
2
Chapman, Peter
SR-4
South Dakota
5.08m
16' 8"
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
3
Dial, Tommy
FR-1
Oral Roberts
5.03m
16' 6"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Mjelstad, Grant
JR-3
North Dakota State
4.98m
16' 4"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
5
Owen, Matt
FR-1
Oral Roberts
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Arkansas Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
5
Jorgensen, Erik
SR-4
South Dakota
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
5
Larson, Brock
SR-4
North Dakota State
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
8
Schaefer, Nathaniel
SR-4
South Dakota St.
4.75m
15' 7"
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
8
Ellis, Kaleb
FR-1
South Dakota
4.75m
15' 7"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
10
McCoy, Matthew
SO-2
Western Illinois
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
11
Padesky, Jeff
SR-4
Western Illinois
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Illinois Orange & Blue Open
Feb 20, 2016
12
Drotts, Kevin
SO-2
North Dakota State
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
13
Francome, Reagan
FR-1
South Dakota St.
4.60m
15' 1"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
14
Stockstill, Jack
FR-1
Oral Roberts
4.60m
15' 1"
Arkansas Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
14
Branick, Brennan
FR-1
South Dakota St.
4.60m
15' 1"
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
16
Moberg, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
17
Anderson, Garrett
SO-2
South Dakota
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
18
Platz, Alex
JR-3
Western Illinois
4.10m
13' 5.25"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
19
Enerson, Ryan
FR-1
North Dakota State
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
20
Neururer, Matt
North Dakota State
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grove, Emily
JR-3
South Dakota
4.51m
14' 9.5"
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
2
Mills, Madison
JR-3
South Dakota
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
3
Wilkes, Hunter
South Dakota
4.16m
13' 7.75"
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
4
Benke, Anna
JR-3
North Dakota State
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
5
Stangl, Brittany
SR-4
North Dakota State
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
6
Richeson, Tiffany
SO-2
Oral Roberts
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Arkansas Qualifier
Feb 19, 2016
6
Brigham, Emily
JR-3
South Dakota
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
8
Leiferman, Amy
SR-4
South Dakota St.
3.95m
12' 11.5"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
9
Lyon, Klara
FR-1
North Dakota State
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
10
Junkroski, Julia
FR-1
South Dakota
3.86m
12' 8"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Gietzen, Lauren
SO-2
North Dakota State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
11
Noga, Janelle
SR-4
South Dakota
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
13
McDonald, Brittany
SO-2
Oral Roberts
3.76m
12' 4"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
14
Aune, Madeline
SO-2
South Dakota
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
15
Lee, Rachel
North Dakota State
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
16
Trapp, Courtney
JR-3
South Dakota St.
3.56m
11' 8"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
17
Peterson, Amber
SO-2
North Dakota State
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
18
Kage, Megan
FR-1
IPFW
3.22m
10' 6.75"
Ball State Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
19
Molitor, Elizabeth
JR-3
South Dakota St.
3.05m
10' 0"
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
20
VanDiepenbos, Tori
SO-2
IPFW
2.77m
9' 1"
Ball State Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewin, Teivaskie
SR-4
South Dakota
7.32m
24' 0.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Burns, Michael
JR-3
Oral Roberts
7.23m
23' 8.75"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 21, 2016
+0.0
3
Reagan, Joe
FR-1
South Dakota
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
4
Ary, Jeremiah
SR-4
South Dakota St.
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
James, Tristan
FR-1
Oral Roberts
7.11m
23' 4"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Purnell, Jaden
FR-1
Oral Roberts
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
7
Presley, Kaleb
SO-2
Oral Roberts
6.88m
22' 7"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 21, 2016
+0.0
8
Paarmann, Colin
SR-4
North Dakota State
6.83m
22' 5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Fitzsimmons, Connor
SR-4
South Dakota
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
10
Drotts, Kevin
SO-2
North Dakota State
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
11
Taylor, Tevin
FR-1
Western Illinois
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
12
Albrecht, Ephram
FR-1
South Dakota St.
6.63m
21' 9"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
13
Hejna, JJ
SO-2
South Dakota St.
6.61m
21' 8.25"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
14
Neururer, Matt
North Dakota State
6.50m
21' 4"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
15
Enerson, Ryan
FR-1
North Dakota State
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
16
Ford, Max
SO-2
Western Illinois
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
17
Mjelstad, Grant
JR-3
North Dakota State
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
18
Nichols, Brett
SO-2
South Dakota St.
6.35m
20' 10"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
19
Moberg, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
6.34m
20' 9.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
20
Hinton, Kelle'Mon
FR-1
North Dakota State
6.27m
20' 7"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Black, Jazzelena
SR-4
South Dakota St.
5.97m
19' 7"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Huschle, Analisa
SR-4
South Dakota
5.94m
19' 6"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
3
Jackson, Rose
JR-3
North Dakota State
5.79m
19' 0"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
4
Cooperwood, Neeia
South Dakota
5.73m
18' 9.75"
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
5
Brigham, Emily
JR-3
South Dakota
5.69m
18' 8"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
6
Lahren, Allie
JR-3
North Dakota State
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
7
Boschee, Lexy
JR-3
North Dakota State
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
8
Cannigan, Shanice
SO-2
South Dakota
5.64m
18' 6"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Christon, Amaya
SO-2
Oral Roberts
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational - Division I
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
10
Flores, Alexis
SO-2
Oral Roberts
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
11
Levin, Amanda
SO-2
North Dakota State
5.51m
18' 1"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
12
Jensen, Piper
SO-2
North Dakota State
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
13
Coleman, Olivia
FR-1
IPFW
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Ball State Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
13
Wall, Maea
FR-1
North Dakota State
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
15
Williams, TaLeah
FR-1
Nebraska-Omaha
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
16
Henderson, Noni
SO-2
Nebraska-Omaha
5.37m
17' 7.5"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
17
Lawson, Khalyia
FR-1
Western Illinois
5.33m
17' 6"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
18
Hahn, Deidre
SO-2
North Dakota State
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
19
Schreurs, Cailyn
JR-3
South Dakota St.
5.25m
17' 2.75"
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
20
McGlone, Megan
SR-4
Western Illinois
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Paarmann, Colin
SR-4
North Dakota State
14.93m
48' 11.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
2
James, Tristan
FR-1
Oral Roberts
14.92m
48' 11.5"
2016 Bill Easton Classic
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
3
Ary, Jeremiah
SR-4
South Dakota St.
14.83m
48' 8"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
4
Burns, Michael
JR-3
Oral Roberts
14.68m
48' 2"
Arkansas Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
5
Albrecht, Ephram
FR-1
South Dakota St.
14.53m
47' 8"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
6
Purnell, Jaden
FR-1
Oral Roberts
14.36m
47' 1.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
7
Hejna, JJ
SO-2
South Dakota St.
13.98m
45' 10.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Fitzsimmons, Connor
SR-4
South Dakota
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Moberg, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
10
Hinton, Kelle'Mon
FR-1
North Dakota State
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
11
Cutts, Kaylon
JR-3
Western Illinois
13.47m
44' 2.5"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
12
Kashmark, Beau
SR-4
North Dakota State
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
12
Taylor, Tevin
FR-1
Western Illinois
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Don DeNoon Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Black, Jazzelena
SR-4
South Dakota St.
13.09m
42' 11.5"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
2
Burnett, Kirsten
JR-3
Oral Roberts
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Air Force Invitational
Jan 21, 2016
+0.0
3
Thompson, Ashley
JR-3
South Dakota
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
4
Christensen, Colette
SO-2
South Dakota
11.73m
38' 6"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
5
Lawson, Khalyia
FR-1
Western Illinois
11.35m
37' 3"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
6
Jensen, Piper
SO-2
North Dakota State
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
7
Lahren, Allie
JR-3
North Dakota State
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Henderson, Noni
SO-2
Nebraska-Omaha
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Bruenjes, Christina
JR-3
North Dakota State
11.14m
36' 6.75"
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
10
Williams, TaLeah
FR-1
Nebraska-Omaha
11.06m
36' 3.5"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
11
Huff, Hasana
FR-1
Western Illinois
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
12
Graham, Ashley
FR-1
Western Illinois
10.89m
35' 8.75"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
13
Flores, Alexis
SO-2
Oral Roberts
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
14
Mack, Monique
JR-3
South Dakota St.
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
15
Quinlivan, Sarah
SO-2
South Dakota
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
16
Wygant, Alexis
JR-3
IPFW
10.54m
34' 7"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
17
DeMar, Bailey
North Dakota State
10.52m
34' 6.25"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
18
Liske, Nicole
JR-3
Nebraska-Omaha
10.31m
33' 10"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
19
Thorton, Jenna
FR-1
South Dakota St.
9.38m
30' 9.25"
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Renner, Alex
JR-3
North Dakota State
18.78m
61' 7.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Berghuis, Brandt
SR-4
North Dakota State
17.96m
58' 11.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Otterdahl , Payton
SO-2
North Dakota State
17.88m
58' 8"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
4
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
JR-3
North Dakota State
17.67m
57' 11.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
5
Stroh, Steffan
SO-2
North Dakota State
17.40m
57' 1"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
6
Blasey, Brian
SO-2
North Dakota State
16.40m
53' 9.75"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
7
Anderson, Kyle
SR-4
South Dakota St.
15.72m
51' 7"
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
8
Valind, Dustin
JR-3
South Dakota
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
9
Ganter, Greg
SO-2
South Dakota St.
15.09m
49' 6.25"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
10
Hennessy, Liam
FR-1
South Dakota
14.55m
47' 9"
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
11
Jensen, Nick
FR-1
South Dakota
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
12
Daniels, Danny
JR-3
Western Illinois
13.46m
44' 2"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
13
Drotts, Kevin
SO-2
North Dakota State
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
14
Enerson, Ryan
FR-1
North Dakota State
13.18m
43' 3"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
15
Walls, Bradley
JR-3
Western Illinois
12.93m
42' 5.25"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
16
Mjelstad, Grant
JR-3
North Dakota State
12.70m
41' 8"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
17
Anderson, Garrett
SO-2
South Dakota
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
17
Ford, Max
SO-2
Western Illinois
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
19
Ammons, Logan
FR-1
South Dakota St.
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
20
Larson, Brock
SR-4
North Dakota State
12.09m
39' 8"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pasiowitz, Courtney
JR-3
North Dakota State
16.50m
54' 1.75"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
2
Waldner, Danielle
JR-3
South Dakota
15.94m
52' 3.75"
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
3
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
SO-2
North Dakota State
15.52m
50' 11"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
4
Gunnells, Shelby
FR-1
North Dakota State
15.44m
50' 8"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Dennis, Meghan
JR-3
South Dakota
15.25m
50' 0.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Johnson, McKenzie
SR-4
South Dakota St.
14.75m
48' 4.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
7
Laufenberg, Kelsey
SO-2
North Dakota State
14.63m
48' 0"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
8
Embray, Jacy
FR-1
South Dakota
14.57m
47' 9.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Thornton, Jordyn
JR-3
North Dakota State
14.42m
47' 3.75"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
10
Retzlaff, Bailey
North Dakota State
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Cobber Open
Feb 6, 2016
11
Johnson, Kayla
SR-4
South Dakota
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
12
Conlin, Amanda
JR-3
Nebraska-Omaha
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
13
Wester, Mary
FR-1
South Dakota
13.18m
43' 3"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
14
Grant-Shaffer, Sheila
SR-4
Western Illinois
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
15
Zanini, Silvia
JR-3
South Dakota St.
12.81m
42' 0.5"
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
16
Sudbeck, Abby
FR-1
South Dakota St.
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 6, 2016
17
Jackson, Rose
JR-3
North Dakota State
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
18
Swanagan, Jasmine
FR-1
Western Illinois
12.40m
40' 8.25"
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
19
Fuller, Mary-Bianca
JR-3
Western Illinois
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Iowa Duals
Jan 15, 2016
20
Vollmer, Kasie
FR-1
South Dakota St.
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
JR-3
North Dakota State
19.66m
64' 6"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
2
Otterdahl , Payton
SO-2
North Dakota State
19.06m
62' 6.5"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
3
Berghuis, Brandt
SR-4
North Dakota State
18.47m
60' 7.25"
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
4
Stroh, Steffan
SO-2
North Dakota State
18.15m
59' 6.75"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
5
Renner, Alex
JR-3
North Dakota State
18.09m
59' 4.25"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Bender, Colton
SO-2
South Dakota St.
17.65m
57' 11"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 6, 2016
7
Fenchel, Ethan
SO-2
South Dakota
17.04m
55' 11"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
8
Blasey, Brian
SO-2
North Dakota State
16.96m
55' 7.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Ganter, Greg
SO-2
South Dakota St.
15.77m
51' 9"
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
10
Valind, Dustin
JR-3
South Dakota
15.62m
51' 3"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Ammons, Logan
FR-1
South Dakota St.
14.82m
48' 7.5"
SDSU Tune Up
Feb 19, 2016
12
Walls, Bradley
JR-3
Western Illinois
14.80m
48' 6.75"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
13
Hennessy, Liam
FR-1
South Dakota
14.36m
47' 1.5"
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
14
Bergeson, Ty
FR-1
Western Illinois
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor
Feb 13, 2016
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
SO-2
North Dakota State
20.51m
67' 3.5"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
2
Pasiowitz, Courtney
JR-3
North Dakota State
19.80m
64' 11.5"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
3
Laufenberg, Kelsey
SO-2
North Dakota State
18.55m
60' 10.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Waldner, Danielle
JR-3
South Dakota
18.12m
59' 5.5"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Johnson, McKenzie
SR-4
South Dakota St.
17.95m
58' 10.75"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
6
Thornton, Jordyn
JR-3
North Dakota State
17.90m
58' 8.75"
Air Force Indoor Team Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
7
Zanini, Silvia
JR-3
South Dakota St.
17.80m
58' 4.75"
Bison Classic
Jan 16, 2016
8
Johnson, Kayla
SR-4
South Dakota
17.51m
57' 5.5"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
9
Gunnells, Shelby
FR-1
North Dakota State
17.15m
56' 3.25"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
10
Grant-Shaffer, Sheila
SR-4
Western Illinois
16.68m
54' 8.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Retzlaff, Bailey
North Dakota State
15.55m
51' 0.25"
Cobber Open
Feb 6, 2016
12
Fuller, Mary-Bianca
JR-3
Western Illinois
15.13m
49' 7.75"
Iowa Duals
Jan 15, 2016
13
Edet, Anna
FR-1
Nebraska-Omaha
15.12m
49' 7.25"
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
14
Dennis, Meghan
JR-3
South Dakota
14.73m
48' 4"
Dakota Realty Alumni Meet
Jan 16, 2016
15
Frost , Hannah
SO-2
North Dakota State
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Thundering Herd Classic
Feb 13, 2016
16
Adams, Megan
JR-3
Nebraska-Omaha
14.58m
47' 10"
Jim Emmerich Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
17
Partridge, Maddy
FR-1
Nebraska-Omaha
14.42m
47' 3.75"
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 12, 2016
18
Embray, Jacy
FR-1
South Dakota
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
19
Smith, Abbi
SO-2
Western Illinois
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Illinois Orange & Blue Open
Feb 20, 2016
20
Wester, Mary
FR-1
South Dakota
14.22m
46' 8"
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cannigan, Shanice
SO-2
South Dakota
3913
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Jackson, Rose
JR-3
North Dakota State
3799
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
3
Boschee, Lexy
JR-3
North Dakota State
3792
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
4
Levin, Amanda
SO-2
North Dakota State
3534
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Govig, Ann
SR-4
North Dakota State
3490
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
6
Schreurs, Cailyn
JR-3
South Dakota St.
3448
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
7
Wall, Maea
FR-1
North Dakota State
3377
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
8
Hahn, Deidre
SO-2
North Dakota State
3340
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
9
Lane, Vanessa
SO-2
South Dakota St.
3339
South Dakota State University Holiday Invite
Dec 4, 2015
10
McGlone, Megan
SR-4
Western Illinois
3307
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
11
Beachy, Jaelin
SO-2
North Dakota State
3200
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
12
Quillen, Jenna
SO-2
IPFW
3142
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
13
Lee, Miki
FR-1
North Dakota State
2871
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
14
Lee, Rachel
North Dakota State
2444
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
15
Arendt, Darcy
SR-4
Western Illinois
2343
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
16
Sullivan, Jordan
SR-4
Western Illinois
2277
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Enerson, Ryan
FR-1
North Dakota State
5013
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
2
Neururer, Matt
North Dakota State
4860
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
3
Mjelstad, Grant
JR-3
North Dakota State
4847
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
4
Ford, Max
SO-2
Western Illinois
4821
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
5
Drotts, Kevin
SO-2
North Dakota State
4776
Dakota Classic
Dec 4, 2015
6
Larson, Brock
SR-4
North Dakota State
4669
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 22, 2016
7
Leighton, Hunter
FR-1
South Dakota
4442
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
8
Moberg, Matt
SO-2
North Dakota State
4433
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
9
Francome, Reagan
FR-1
South Dakota St.
4430
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016
10
Anderson, Garrett
SO-2
South Dakota
4314
Summit League Championship
Feb 26, 2016