Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2024)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2024)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2023)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2023)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2022)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2022)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2021)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2020)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2020)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2019)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2019)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2018)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2018)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2017)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2017)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2016)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2016)
Big East Outdoor Performance List (2015)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2015)
BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List (2014)
BIG EAST Indoor Performance List (2014)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Butler
Creighton
DePaul
Georgetown
Marquette
Providence
St. John's
Villanova
Xavier (Ohio)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Alvarado, Christian (M) - Georgetown
Anderson, Daniel (M) - Georgetown
Armstrong, Hugh (M) - Providence
Armstrong, Kenneth (M) - Georgetown
Armstrong, Nicole (F) - Villanova
Arsenault, Scott (M) - DePaul
Atria, Joe (M) - DePaul
Auble, Karmen (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Barden, Grace (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Barry, Mackenzie (F) - Providence
Bartelsmeyer, Amos (M) - Georgetown
Basile, Lauren (F) - Providence
Baugh, Eric (M) - Butler
Bayers, Helen (F) - Providence
Beckham, Bailey (F) - Butler
Belf, Audrey (F) - Georgetown
Bell, Brandon (M) - Marquette
Bieganski, Madison (F) - Butler
Bile, Ahmed (M) - Georgetown
Billig, Lindsay (F) - Marquette
Billingsley, Sarah (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Birch, Eboni (F) - St. John's
Bloom, Lauren (F) - Butler
Bockoven, Benjamin (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Bockoven, Sammy (F) - Villanova
Bodee, Bridget (F) - Marquette
Boos, Connor (M) - Marquette
Bottoms, Charles (M) - DePaul
Brewer, Bailey (F) - St. John's
Bridges, Nolan (M) - Butler
Britton, Madeline (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Brown, Spencer (M) - Georgetown
Bryant, Matthew (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Buchanan, Radiya (F) - St. John's
Bullard, Maxwell (M) - Marquette
Burkett, Jasmine (F) - St. John's
Bushey, Emily (F) - Providence
Busse, Abigail (F) - Marquette
Butler, Kerri (F) - St. John's
Byrne, Marley (F) - Villanova
Cacace, Robert (M) - Villanova
Cadogan, Jadah (F) - Marquette
Caesar, Kalissa (F) - Villanova
Calabrese, Sofia (F) - Villanova
Caldwell, Courtney (F) - Villanova
Campanella, Alex (M) - DePaul
Campbell, James (M) - Providence
Campbell, Patrick (M) - Marquette
Carey, Michael (M) - Butler
Carpenter, Jack (M) - Marquette
Carpenter, Scott (M) - Georgetown
Carr, Danielle (F) - Butler
Carr, Simone (F) - DePaul
Carroll, Meghan (F) - Marquette
Carter, Cory (M) - Butler
Cartwright, Kyle (M) - Villanova
Cegelski, Cory (M) - Marquette
Chappell, Sarah (F) - DePaul
Cheatam, Shauna (F) - St. John's
Chiller, Victoria (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Chmelik, Allison (F) - Marquette
Cirone, Katerina (F) - DePaul
Clark, Patricia (F) - St. John's
Clark, Richard (M) - Butler
Clark, Sarah (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Clayton, Julie (F) - Marquette
Cleary, Niki (F) - Villanova
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra (F) - Villanova
Collins, Sarah (F) - Providence
Coogan, Katrina (F) - Georgetown
Cooper, Charles (M) - Georgetown
Costello, Christian (M) - Providence
Cotton, Sarah (F) - Georgetown
Crean, Kaitlyn (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Cross, Briana (F) - Marquette
Cuffe, Dara (F) - Providence
Culler, Keigan (M) - Butler
Dagrin, Ann (F) - St. John's
Dambra, Julie (F) - DePaul
Daniels, Nolan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Dark, Erin (F) - Butler
Dash, Dwayne (M) - Marquette
Davis, Ariel (F) - DePaul
Deck, Noah (M) - DePaul
Decker, Kyle (M) - DePaul
Del Rossi, Rebecca (F) - Villanova
Denault, Robert (M) - Villanova
Denson, Djdade (M) - Marquette
Deshpande, Utsav (M) - Villanova
Deutemeyer, James (M) - Villanova
Deutsch, Alexa (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Diehn, Andrew (M) - DePaul
Dimitroff, Dimitrious (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Dixon, Harvey (M) - Providence
Doherty, Andrew (M) - Providence
Donaghu, Piper (F) - Georgetown
Eagan, Brad (M) - Marquette
Eastman, Autumn (F) - Georgetown
Ebert, Nicholas (M) - Marquette
Edwards, Laura (F) - DePaul
Edwards, Onya (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Eggers, William (M) - Marquette
Ehiogu, Teresa (F) - St. John's
Elcock, Aaron (M) - Villanova
Elder, Alexandra (F) - Villanova
Eller, Emily (F) - DePaul
Erickson, Kristen (F) - Villanova
Ethier, Nicole (F) - Marquette
Evanego, Tiffany (F) - St. John's
Exmeyer, Ally (F) - Butler
Fanning, Jillian (F) - Providence
Farnan, Sean (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Farr, Stephen (M) - Providence
Feagans, Pearson (M) - Villanova
Feinstein, Jake (M) - Providence
Feivor, Brittney (F) - Marquette
Felix, Monique (F) - Marquette
Feyersinger, Sebastian (M) - DePaul
Fisch, Matt (M) - Butler
Fisher, Katie (F) - Villanova
Flight, Salvatore (M) - Providence
Ford, William (M) - Marquette
Foresti, Allesandra (F) - Providence
Foster, Ted (M) - Georgetown
Franz, Brendan (M) - Marquette
Franz, Corinne (F) - DePaul
Gaffey, Ashley (F) - Marquette
Garcia, Pariis (F) - St. John's
Genco, Gina (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Golebiowski, Nicholas (M) - Georgetown
Gomoll, Nate (M) - Marquette
Goodrich, Cassy (F) - Marquette
Gosser, Caroline (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Graham, Erica (F) - St. John's
Grahn, Kayla (F) - Georgetown
Gramins, Kaitlin (F) - Marquette
Granados, Evelyn (F) - Marquette
Grant, Shanice (F) - Villanova
Green, Jonathan (M) - Georgetown
Gudex, Kyra (F) - Marquette
Halloway, Alex (M) - Marquette
Hammond, Sarah (F) - Providence
Hanlon, Aaron (M) - Providence
Harper, David (M) - Providence
Harris, Aaron (M) - DePaul
Harris, Jessica (F) - DePaul
Harris, Terica (F) - Marquette
Harvey, Alexia (F) - DePaul
Hatcher, Regen (M) - DePaul
Hauser, William (M) - DePaul
Hayes, Sidney (F) - Villanova
Hedge, Kyle (M) - DePaul
Hennessy, William (M) - Marquette
Herlocker, Bryant (M) - Villanova
Hernandez, Caleb (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hidalgo, Melissa (F) - St. John's
Higgins, Ariel (F) - Butler
Higgs, Shequell (F) - St. John's
Hill, Jarvis (M) - DePaul
Hillery, Liam (M) - Providence
Hiskes, Katie (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Ho Sang, Kathleen (F) - Villanova
Hodgson, Amanda (F) - Marquette
Hoffman, Max (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Holdsworth, Michael (M) - Creighton
Hollowood, Keelin (F) - Providence
Howard, Antonia (F) - St. John's
Howard, Gabrielle (F) - DePaul
Howard, Terrance (M) - Marquette
Hughes, Finola (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Hughes, Kaleigh (F) - Villanova
Hurlbut, Robert (M) - Villanova
Hurton, Joseph (M) - Providence
Hutchinson, Nicole (F) - Villanova
Ilarda, Brianna (F) - Providence
Ivy, Maddie (F) - Creighton
Jaffke, Nicole (F) - Marquette
Jagadesan, Devi (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Jaskot , Erin (F) - Villanova
Jenkins, Grayson (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Jerabek, Haley (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Jimenez, Isaac (M) - DePaul
Johnson, Bobby (M) - Butler
Johnson, Samantha (F) - Butler
Johnson, Vanessa (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Johnston, Drake (M) - Villanova
June, Melissa (F) - Villanova
Kaminski, Kirsten (F) - St. John's
Kammerer, Adriana (F) - Creighton
Kaplan, Caroline (F) - Butler
Kaplan, Caroline (F) - Butler
Karas, Caterina (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Kartsounis, Angelica (F) - Providence
Kayata, Andrew (M) - Providence
Keating, Molly (F) - Providence
Keating, Taylor (F) - Marquette
Keenan, Emma (F) - Georgetown
Keklak, Andrea (F) - Georgetown
Keller, Nora (F) - Marquette
Kellersohn, Jake (M) - Butler
King, Shenika (F) - St. John's
Kintyhtt, Trevor (M) - DePaul
Klaiber, Jon (M) - Marquette
Klein, Eric (M) - Creighton
Knapik, Garrett (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Knight, Jody-Ann (F) - Georgetown
Knobbe, Keely (F) - Marquette
Knowles, Sarah (F) - Villanova
Koeck, Kolby (M) - Villanova
Korabik, Chris (M) - DePaul
Korodi, Charles (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Kortman, Jon (M) - Butler
Kracht, Julia (F) - Butler
Kubik, James (M) - Marquette
Kurath, Hannah (F) - Butler
Kurdej, Caroline (F) - DePaul
Kwapick, Mitchell (M) - Marquette
LaForce, Torisha (F) - St. John's
Lampinen, Ville (M) - Villanova
Lampron, Josh (M) - Villanova
Larkin, Sydney (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Lederhouse, Michael (M) - Georgetown
Lembo, Katie (F) - Providence
Leverenz, Johnny (M) - Butler
Levkoff, Steven (M) - Butler
Lewis, Ekiah (F) - Villanova
LiPuma, Kaitlyn (F) - Providence
Llanes, Sergio (M) - DePaul
Lombardo, Alyssa (F) - Villanova
Looker, Aleta (F) - Georgetown
Lopez, Isabel (F) - Marquette
Lowry, Evan (M) - DePaul
Lozano, Jeremy (M) - DePaul
Lumbar, Matt (M) - Butler
Macey, Carter (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Mada, Brian (M) - DePaul
Magrane, Kaitlyn (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Mahmud, Malik (M) - Butler
Makepeace, Euan (M) - Butler
Malone, Ben (M) - Villanova
Mann, Jordan (M) - Providence
Mannings, Monica (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Margo, Abe (M) - Butler
Marion, Maya (F) - Marquette
Martello, Vinny (M) - Marquette
Martin, Emily (F) - Creighton
Martin, Heather (F) - Georgetown
Martin, James (M) - Butler
Massillon, Arielle (F) - Villanova
Mauser, Emily (F) - Creighton
Mazzei, Sarah (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
McBride, Joel (M) - Marquette
McCarthy, Nicole (F) - St. John's
McCarty, Maryn (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
McDonald, Clare (F) - Marquette
McDonald, Clare (F) - Marquette
McDonald, DT (M) - Marquette
McDonald, John (M) - Villanova
McDonald, Maeve (F) - Marquette
McGinnis, Killion (M) - Marquette
McGrath, Brenna (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
McKeever, Ebony (F) - Georgetown
McKinney, Brendan (M) - Marquette
McKinney, Sean (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Meersman, Nick (M) - DePaul
Meinholz, Carson (M) - Marquette
Metcalfe, Jack (M) - Creighton
Midgett, Scott (M) - DePaul
Mierzwa, Henry (M) - Marquette
Miller, Alec (M) - Marquette
Miller, Aric (M) - Marquette
Miller, Vanessa (F) - Creighton
Mimmack, Grace (F) - Creighton
Mooney, Claire (F) - St. John's
Moore, Mason (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Morrone, Emily (F) - Butler
Morrow, Mike (M) - Villanova
Muhammad, Ishmael (M) - Villanova
Mujica, Christine (F) - DePaul
Muller, Caroline (F) - DePaul
Mullins, Lauren (F) - Providence
Murray, John (M) - Georgetown
Nadel, Samantha (F) - Georgetown
Newmark, Taylor (F) - Butler
Nolte, Abigail (F) - Villanova
Nwokenkwo, Shayna (F) - DePaul
O'Brien, Charlie (M) - Villanova
O'Brien, Chris (M) - Butler
O'Hare, Tom (M) - Providence
O'Leary, Michael (M) - Providence
O'Neill, Tom (M) - Providence
Oakley, Julian (M) - Providence
Odoemene, Jennifer (F) - St. John's
Odukale, Temi (F) - Villanova
Ogle, Andrew (M) - Georgetown
Oguledo, Christine (F) - St. John's
Ohnstad, Jacob (M) - Creighton
Olayiwola, John (M) - Providence
Olsen, Kevin (M) - Providence
Olsen, Sabrina (F) - DePaul
Onuoha, Anointing (F) - St. John's
Owen, Bridget (F) - Villanova
Page, Shannon (F) - St. John's
Parker, Alison (F) - Marquette
Parker, Jennifer (F) - Marquette
Parker, Jessica (F) - Marquette
Pashibin, Tatyana (F) - Marquette
Patrick, Alexandra (F) - Villanova
Paule, Megan (F) - Creighton
Peace, Winona (F) - St. John's
Pecorin, Jake (M) - DePaul
Perez, Madeline (F) - Georgetown
Peter, Matthew (M) - Marquette
Peterson, Aaron (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Peterson, Daniel (M) - DePaul
Peterson, Erik (M) - Butler
Phelan, Josh (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Piccirillo, Angel (F) - Villanova
Pierce, Haley (F) - Georgetown
Pierce, Sterling (M) - Villanova
Platt, Russell (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Poirier, Sarah (F) - Marquette
Polk, Zachary (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Powell, Kathleen (F) - Providence
Pratt, Olivia (F) - Butler
Pryor, Devyn (F) - Providence
Purcell, Harry (M) - Villanova
Quinn, Shane (M) - Providence
Rea, Miranda (F) - DePaul
Reinschmidt, Pat (M) - Creighton
Ricciardi, Madison (F) - Marquette
Rice, Anton (M) - Marquette
Riches, Laura (F) - Butler
Ricketts, Raquel (F) - St. John's
Riding, Achzionna (F) - Butler
Roberts-Hamilton, Isabel (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Robertson, Stephen (M) - Providence
Robinson, Kara (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Robinson, Sam (M) - Butler
Rocha, Catarina (F) - Providence
Rowen, James (M) - Villanova
Russell, Adrianna (F) - Providence
Russo, Alex (F) - Villanova
Ryan, James (M) - DePaul
Ryan, Kevin (M) - Marquette
Sanborn, Jessica (F) - DePaul
Sandifer, Aaron (M) - Villanova
Santos, Paige (F) - Providence
Sattler, Jeffrey (M) - DePaul
Scelzi, Adeline (F) - Villanova
Schmidt, Emily (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Schoff, Kerianne (F) - Butler
Schrock, Jennifer (F) - Butler
Schulz, Marlow (F) - St. John's
Schwan, Julia (F) - St. John's
Scola, Austin (M) - Providence
Scott, Veronica (F) - Villanova
Sebastian, Chenoa (F) - St. John's
Sharp, Lauren (F) - DePaul
Shepherd, Jordan (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sherwood, Catherine (F) - Marquette
Shields, Ryan (M) - Marquette
Shroyer, Andrew (M) - Butler
Sinning, Allison (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Sischo, Katelyn (F) - Providence
Sise, Henry (M) - Villanova
Skorseth, Paige (F) - DePaul
Slade, Elliot (M) - Villanova
Smith, Jordan (M) - Marquette
Smith, Lillian (F) - Providence
Smith, Nora (F) - DePaul
Sollman, Rachael (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Southerland, Sabrina (F) - Georgetown
Spencer, Kayla (F) - Marquette
Stapleton, Grant (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Stecz, Graham (M) - Butler
Stellpflug, Austin (M) - Marquette
Stephens, Maya (F) - St. John's
Strong, Anna (F) - Marquette
Strong, Arra (F) - Marquette
Suarez, Greg (M) - Marquette
Succi, PJ (M) - Villanova
Sullivan, Brendan (M) - Providence
Sullivan, Dan (M) - Villanova
Sullivan, Nicholas (M) - Georgetown
Swanberg, Joel (M) - Marquette
Tatum, Karl (M) - Marquette
Taupyen, Olivia (F) - St. John's
Tedeschi, Courtney (F) - DePaul
Tedeschi, Gemma (F) - Marquette
Thomas, Arnelle (F) - St. John's
Thompson, Blake (M) - DePaul
Thompson, Dakota (M) - Butler
Thompson, Veronica (F) - St. John's
Threats, Brandon (M) - DePaul
Tiernan, Patrick (M) - Villanova
Timko, Daniel (M) - Villanova
Tishler, Claudia (F) - Villanova
Tobin, Brett (M) - Marquette
Torpey, Amanda (F) - St. John's
Trainer, Thomas (M) - Villanova
Tseumah, Omo (F) - Marquette
Turner, Katherine (F) - Butler
Ungemach, Brendan (M) - Providence
Urschel, Donald (M) - Villanova
Vanpelt, Stephanie (F) - St. John's
Vercollone, Joseph (M) - Providence
Vestuto, Tim (M) - Butler
Vogel, Meghan (F) - Xavier (Ohio)
Vogeler, Allie (F) - Butler
Voudrie, Monica (F) - Marquette
Wagner, Jack (M) - DePaul
Walker, Catherine (F) - Villanova
Walker, Isaac (M) - DePaul
Wanie, Erica (F) - Marquette
Warner, Elaine (F) - Butler
Warnick, Harry (M) - Villanova
Washington, Devante (M) - Georgetown
Watkins, Jessica (F) - DePaul
Weatherford, Colleen (F) - Butler
Wehner, Zach (M) - Marquette
Weisner, Kennedy (F) - Georgetown
Wens, Danica (F) - St. John's
Westerhoff, Maddie (F) - Butler
Whalen, Jay (M) - Marquette
White, Joseph (M) - Georgetown
Whittler, Tayler (F) - DePaul
Wilkins, Michaela (F) - Villanova
Williams, Cole (M) - Georgetown
Williams, Tommy (M) - Georgetown
Williamsz, Jordan (M) - Villanova
Wilson, Sophia (F) - DePaul
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (F) - Villanova
Winslow, Colin (M) - Villanova
Winslow, Peter (M) - Villanova
Winter, Harry (M) - Butler
Wolf, William (M) - Marquette
Woods, Nyla (F) - St. John's
Word, Joshua (M) - Marquette
Yahiro, Anne (F) - Villanova
Zagrobelny, Jack (M) - Xavier (Ohio)
Zied, Brian (M) - Providence
Zimmerman, Alexandria (F) - Villanova
Zingsheim, Zach (M) - Georgetown
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
4
Bell, Brandon
JR-3
Marquette
6.93
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
7
Threats, Brandon
SR-4
DePaul
6.98
2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
8
Polk, Zachary
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
7.03
2016 Kentucky Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
10
Word, Joshua
SO-2
Marquette
7.09
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
10
Washington, Devante
JR-3
Georgetown
7.09
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
12
Feyersinger, Sebastian
SO-2
DePaul
7.10
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
14
Whalen, Jay
FR-1
Marquette
7.13
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
15
Feagans, Pearson
FR-1
Villanova
7.20
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
16
Bryant, Matthew
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
7.23
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
16
Dash, Dwayne
JR-3
Marquette
7.23
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
18
Eggers, William
SO-2
Marquette
7.24
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
19
Meinholz, Carson
JR-3
Marquette
7.25
(55)
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
19
Anderson, Daniel
JR-3
Georgetown
7.25
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
23
Dimitroff, Dimitrious
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
7.34
2016 Kentucky Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
24
Halloway, Alex
SO-2
Marquette
7.36
(55)
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whittler, Tayler
SR-4
DePaul
7.52
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
2
Stephens, Maya
SO-2
St. John's
7.55
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
5
Goodrich, Cassy
SO-2
Marquette
7.66
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
6
June, Melissa
SO-2
Villanova
7.77
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
9
Knight, Jody-Ann
SO-2
Georgetown
7.84
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
9
Thomas, Arnelle
SO-2
St. John's
7.84
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 13, 2016
14
Strong, Arra
JR-3
Marquette
7.98
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
14
Peace, Winona
FR-1
St. John's
7.98
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 13, 2016
16
Mannings, Monica
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
8.02
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
16
Schwan, Julia
SO-2
St. John's
8.02
Princeton Women's Triangular
Jan 8, 2016
18
Robinson, Kara
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
8.09
Akron Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
20
Billig, Lindsay
FR-1
Marquette
8.23
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
21
Vogeler, Allie
FR-1
Butler
8.28
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
Jan 29, 2016
21
Graham, Erica
SO-2
St. John's
8.28
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 13, 2016
23
Edwards, Onya
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
8.31
Akron Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
24
Cadogan, Jadah
FR-1
Marquette
8.36
(55)
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
8
Whalen, Jay
FR-1
Marquette
22.24
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
11
Bell, Brandon
JR-3
Marquette
22.27
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
13
Ebert, Nicholas
SO-2
Marquette
22.43
#
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
15
Kellersohn, Jake
FR-1
Butler
22.79
#
EIU Friday Night Special 2016
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
16
Vestuto, Tim
FR-1
Butler
22.83
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
17
Word, Joshua
SO-2
Marquette
22.84
#
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
18
Walker, Isaac
FR-1
DePaul
22.90
2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
20
Stecz, Graham
SO-2
Butler
23.10
#
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
21
Phelan, Josh
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
23.14
#
Ohio State University Invitational
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
22
Halloway, Alex
SO-2
Marquette
23.37
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
23
Levkoff, Steven
SO-2
Butler
23.41
#
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
24
Clark, Richard
FR-1
Butler
23.43
#
Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
24
Shroyer, Andrew
JR-3
Butler
23.43
#
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
4
Goodrich, Cassy
SO-2
Marquette
24.44
#
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
9
Carr, Simone
SO-2
DePaul
25.33
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
10
Grant, Shanice
SR-4
Villanova
25.59
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
12
June, Melissa
SO-2
Villanova
25.69
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
13
Schwan, Julia
SO-2
St. John's
25.71
#
Fordham Season Opener
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
14
Strong, Anna
JR-3
Marquette
25.81
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
14
Strong, Arra
JR-3
Marquette
25.81
#
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
16
Larkin, Sydney
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
25.85
Akron Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
+0.0
17
LaForce, Torisha
FR-1
St. John's
26.16
#
Fordham Season Opener
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
21
Peace, Winona
FR-1
St. John's
26.26
#
Fordham Season Opener
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
22
Harris, Terica
SO-2
Marquette
26.28
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
23
Edwards, Laura
FR-1
DePaul
26.31
Notre Dame Invitational 2016
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
25
Mannings, Monica
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
26.40
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
3
Bottoms, Charles
JR-3
DePaul
48.91
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
4
Hill, Jarvis
SO-2
DePaul
48.93
Notre Dame Invitational 2016
Jan 23, 2016
5
Cartwright, Kyle
JR-3
Villanova
49.09
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
6
Lampinen, Ville
FR-1
Villanova
49.31
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
7
Ebert, Nicholas
SO-2
Marquette
49.37
#
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
9
Foster, Ted
SO-2
Georgetown
49.52
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
10
Walker, Isaac
FR-1
DePaul
49.94
2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
11
Sullivan, Nicholas
SO-2
Georgetown
49.97
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
12
Anderson, Daniel
JR-3
Georgetown
50.13
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
14
Stecz, Graham
SO-2
Butler
50.33
#
Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
16
Halloway, Alex
SO-2
Marquette
50.68
#
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
17
Daniels, Nolan
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
50.95
2016 Kentucky Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
18
Word, Joshua
SO-2
Marquette
51.12
#
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
19
Meinholz, Carson
JR-3
Marquette
51.13
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
20
Phelan, Josh
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
51.19
Akron Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
21
Vestuto, Tim
FR-1
Butler
51.54
#
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
Jan 29, 2016
22
Deshpande, Utsav
FR-1
Villanova
51.67
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
23
Mahmud, Malik
SO-2
Butler
51.71
#
Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
24
Olsen, Kevin
SR-4
Providence
51.81
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
25
Decker, Kyle
FR-1
DePaul
51.82
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia, Pariis
SR-4
St. John's
53.53
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
1
Mooney, Claire
SR-4
St. John's
53.53
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
4
Southerland, Sabrina
JR-3
Georgetown
55.32
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
5
Ricketts, Raquel
SR-4
St. John's
55.67
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
6
King, Shenika
SR-4
St. John's
55.72
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
9
Martin, Heather
SR-4
Georgetown
56.01
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
10
Burkett, Jasmine
SO-2
St. John's
56.30
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
12
Keenan, Emma
SO-2
Georgetown
56.60
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
13
Larkin, Sydney
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
56.82
Akron Invitational
Feb 5, 2016
16
Scott, Veronica
JR-3
Villanova
57.67
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Wilkins, Michaela
SR-4
Villanova
57.81
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
18
Oguledo, Christine
JR-3
St. John's
57.86
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
19
Knowles, Sarah
FR-1
Villanova
58.14
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
21
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
SO-2
Villanova
58.92
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
22
Odukale, Temi
FR-1
Villanova
59.22
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
23
Vogeler, Allie
FR-1
Butler
59.26
#
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
24
McKeever, Ebony
JR-3
Georgetown
59.40
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
6
Zingsheim, Zach
JR-3
Georgetown
1:05.45
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
9
Winslow, Peter
JR-3
Villanova
1:06.52
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
16
Farr, Stephen
FR-1
Providence
1:08.77
#
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
17
Deck, Noah
FR-1
DePaul
1:11.19
2015 Hoosier Open
Dec 11, 2015
500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
3
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
SO-2
Villanova
1:12.60
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
7
Weisner, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgetown
1:14.57
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
13
Hayes, Sidney
SO-2
Villanova
1:17.11
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
16
Oguledo, Christine
JR-3
St. John's
1:17.51
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
17
Thompson, Veronica
SR-4
St. John's
1:17.59
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
20
McKeever, Ebony
JR-3
Georgetown
1:19.46
NAVY Women's Lid-LifterTrack & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2015
21
Odukale, Temi
FR-1
Villanova
1:19.83
#
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
22
Kaminski, Kirsten
FR-1
St. John's
1:20.86
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
23
Page, Shannon
FR-1
St. John's
1:21.38
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 13, 2016
25
Kartsounis, Angelica
SR-4
Providence
1:24.04
#
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Joseph
SO-2
Georgetown
1:47.44
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
3
Slade, Elliot
SO-2
Villanova
1:49.90
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
4
Miller, Alec
SO-2
Marquette
1:50.07
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
5
Brown, Spencer
FR-1
Georgetown
1:50.24
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
6
Purcell, Harry
FR-1
Villanova
1:50.43
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
7
Lampinen, Ville
FR-1
Villanova
1:50.71
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
9
Muhammad, Ishmael
SO-2
Villanova
1:51.17
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
10
Cooper, Charles
FR-1
Georgetown
1:51.47
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
11
Malone, Ben
JR-3
Villanova
1:51.48
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
14
Dixon, Harvey
JR-3
Providence
1:52.13
#
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
15
Arsenault, Scott
JR-3
DePaul
1:52.60
Notre Dame Invitational 2016
Jan 23, 2016
16
O'Leary, Michael
FR-1
Providence
1:52.64
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
17
Vercollone, Joseph
SR-4
Providence
1:52.69
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
18
Sattler, Jeffrey
SR-4
DePaul
1:53.19
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
19
Baugh, Eric
FR-1
Butler
1:53.80
2016 Indiana University Relays
Jan 29, 2016
20
Rice, Anton
SR-4
Marquette
1:53.93
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
21
Doherty, Andrew
SO-2
Providence
1:54.17
#
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
22
Campbell, James
SR-4
Providence
1:54.60
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
23
Miller, Aric
SO-2
Marquette
1:54.87
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
24
Williams, Tommy
SR-4
Georgetown
1:55.20
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
25
Shields, Ryan
SR-4
Marquette
1:55.21
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Southerland, Sabrina
JR-3
Georgetown
2:03.10
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
2
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
SO-2
Villanova
2:03.74
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
3
Keklak, Andrea
JR-3
Georgetown
2:04.38
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
4
Martin, Heather
SR-4
Georgetown
2:04.93
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
5
Keenan, Emma
SO-2
Georgetown
2:04.97
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
6
Donaghu, Piper
SO-2
Georgetown
2:08.71
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
7
Vanpelt, Stephanie
SR-4
St. John's
2:09.43
Tyson Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
11
Looker, Aleta
SO-2
Georgetown
2:12.65
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
12
Parker, Alison
SO-2
Marquette
2:14.04
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
13
Hughes, Kaleigh
FR-1
Villanova
2:14.21
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
14
Bockoven, Sammy
FR-1
Villanova
2:14.41
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
15
Parker, Jennifer
SO-2
Marquette
2:15.21
#
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
16
Jaskot , Erin
SO-2
Villanova
2:15.22
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
17
Pryor, Devyn
SR-4
Providence
2:15.41
#
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
17
Keating, Molly
JR-3
Providence
2:15.41
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
19
Parker, Jessica
SO-2
Marquette
2:15.86
#
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
20
Carroll, Meghan
SO-2
Marquette
2:15.94
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
21
Hutchinson, Nicole
FR-1
Villanova
2:16.64
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
22
Weatherford, Colleen
JR-3
Butler
2:16.74
#
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
23
Martin, Emily
FR-1
Creighton
2:17.01
#
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
24
Riches, Laura
SR-4
Butler
2:17.28
2016 Indiana University Relays
Jan 29, 2016
25
Spencer, Kayla
JR-3
Marquette
2:17.37
#
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
1000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Joseph
SO-2
Georgetown
2:23.24
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
2
Brown, Spencer
FR-1
Georgetown
2:23.27
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
3
Vercollone, Joseph
SR-4
Providence
2:25.15
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
4
Cooper, Charles
FR-1
Georgetown
2:25.33
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
5
Dixon, Harvey
JR-3
Providence
2:25.62
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
6
O'Leary, Michael
FR-1
Providence
2:25.75
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
7
Ogle, Andrew
SR-4
Georgetown
2:25.85
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
8
Oakley, Julian
SR-4
Providence
2:26.45
#
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
11
Alvarado, Christian
SO-2
Georgetown
2:27.43
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
14
Lampron, Josh
JR-3
Villanova
2:28.39
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
16
Arsenault, Scott
JR-3
DePaul
2:29.26
2015 Hoosier Open
Dec 11, 2015
17
Doherty, Andrew
SO-2
Providence
2:29.57
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
18
Baugh, Eric
FR-1
Butler
2:30.43
#
EIU Friday Night Special 2016
Feb 19, 2016
19
Muhammad, Ishmael
SO-2
Villanova
2:30.73
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
21
Makepeace, Euan
FR-1
Butler
2:32.20
#
EIU Friday Night Special 2016
Feb 19, 2016
23
Winslow, Peter
JR-3
Villanova
2:33.52
#
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
24
Stapleton, Grant
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
2:33.69
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
25
Flight, Salvatore
FR-1
Providence
2:34.58
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
1000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Keklak, Andrea
JR-3
Georgetown
2:42.76
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
3
Vanpelt, Stephanie
SR-4
St. John's
2:43.07
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
4
Coogan, Katrina
SR-4
Georgetown
2:44.76
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
6
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
SO-2
Villanova
2:49.13
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
8
Belf, Audrey
FR-1
Georgetown
2:51.97
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
9
Hutchinson, Nicole
FR-1
Villanova
2:52.02
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
11
Bushey, Emily
JR-3
Providence
2:52.74
#
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
14
Hughes, Kaleigh
FR-1
Villanova
2:55.72
#
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
16
Jaskot , Erin
SO-2
Villanova
2:56.29
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
17
Eastman, Autumn
SO-2
Georgetown
2:57.30
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
18
Del Rossi, Rebecca
FR-1
Villanova
2:57.65
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
20
Perez, Madeline
SO-2
Georgetown
2:59.13
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
21
Smith, Nora
SR-4
DePaul
3:00.21
2015 Hoosier Open
Dec 11, 2015
22
Jerabek, Haley
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
3:01.39
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
23
Powell, Kathleen
SR-4
Providence
3:02.37
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
24
Mimmack, Grace
SO-2
Creighton
3:05.44
#
2016 Concordia Classic
Jan 29, 2016
25
Kartsounis, Angelica
SR-4
Providence
3:05.72
#
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bile, Ahmed
JR-3
Georgetown
3:57.84
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
2
Williams, Cole
SR-4
Georgetown
3:57.88
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
3
Bartelsmeyer, Amos
JR-3
Georgetown
3:58.22
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
4
Oakley, Julian
SR-4
Providence
3:58.34
NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 20, 2016
5
Lederhouse, Michael
JR-3
Georgetown
3:58.42
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
6
Denault, Robert
SR-4
Villanova
3:58.48
NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 20, 2016
7
Malone, Ben
JR-3
Villanova
4:00.72
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
8
Warnick, Harry
JR-3
Villanova
4:03.05
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
9
Williamsz, Jordan
SR-4
Villanova
4:03.36
NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 20, 2016
10
Mann, Jordan
SR-4
Providence
4:03.50
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
11
Peterson, Erik
JR-3
Butler
4:03.52
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
12
Brown, Spencer
FR-1
Georgetown
4:04.08
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
13
Green, Jonathan
SO-2
Georgetown
4:04.68
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
14
Carpenter, Scott
SO-2
Georgetown
4:05.06
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
15
Murray, John
SR-4
Georgetown
4:08.67
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
16
Alvarado, Christian
SO-2
Georgetown
4:09.04
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
17
Miller, Alec
SO-2
Marquette
4:10.43
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
18
Cooper, Charles
FR-1
Georgetown
4:10.64
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
19
Dixon, Harvey
JR-3
Providence
4:12.52
#
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
20
Baugh, Eric
FR-1
Butler
4:12.77
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
21
Sattler, Jeffrey
SR-4
DePaul
4:13.20
2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
22
Hillery, Liam
SR-4
Providence
4:13.48
#
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
23
Lampron, Josh
JR-3
Villanova
4:13.89
#
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
24
Hurlbut, Robert
SR-4
Villanova
4:14.07
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
25
Campanella, Alex
JR-3
DePaul
4:14.77
Notre Dame Invitational 2016
Jan 23, 2016
25
Korabik, Chris
SO-2
DePaul
4:14.77
Notre Dame Invitational 2016
Jan 23, 2016
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Keklak, Andrea
JR-3
Georgetown
4:33.24
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
2
Piccirillo, Angel
SR-4
Villanova
4:36.00
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
3
Coogan, Katrina
SR-4
Georgetown
4:37.29
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
4
Belf, Audrey
FR-1
Georgetown
4:43.13
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
5
Nadel, Samantha
JR-3
Georgetown
4:44.01
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
6
Weisner, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgetown
4:44.36
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
7
Hutchinson, Nicole
FR-1
Villanova
4:44.68
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
8
Donaghu, Piper
SO-2
Georgetown
4:45.46
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
9
Eastman, Autumn
SO-2
Georgetown
4:47.12
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
10
Southerland, Sabrina
JR-3
Georgetown
4:48.52
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
11
Turner, Katherine
JR-3
Butler
4:48.77
#
Illini Classic
Jan 15, 2016
12
Martin, Heather
SR-4
Georgetown
4:49.27
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
14
Vanpelt, Stephanie
SR-4
St. John's
4:50.73
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
15
Pratt, Olivia
JR-3
Butler
4:50.78
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
16
Weatherford, Colleen
JR-3
Butler
4:52.73
Husky Classic
Feb 12, 2016
18
Pierce, Haley
JR-3
Georgetown
4:53.12
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
19
Perez, Madeline
SO-2
Georgetown
4:53.67
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
20
Riches, Laura
SR-4
Butler
4:53.80
#
Illini Classic
Jan 15, 2016
21
Cotton, Sarah
JR-3
Georgetown
4:54.28
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
22
Spencer, Kayla
JR-3
Marquette
4:54.45
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
23
Martin, Emily
FR-1
Creighton
4:54.52
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
24
Hughes, Kaleigh
FR-1
Villanova
4:55.11
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
25
Looker, Aleta
SO-2
Georgetown
4:55.17
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2016
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tiernan, Patrick
SR-4
Villanova
7:48.55
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
2
Bile, Ahmed
JR-3
Georgetown
7:51.77
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
3
Bartelsmeyer, Amos
JR-3
Georgetown
7:57.28
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
4
Mann, Jordan
SR-4
Providence
7:57.30
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
5
Lederhouse, Michael
JR-3
Georgetown
7:58.46
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
6
Williamsz, Jordan
SR-4
Villanova
7:59.00
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
7
Denault, Robert
SR-4
Villanova
7:59.40
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
8
Peterson, Erik
JR-3
Butler
8:02.81
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
9
Warnick, Harry
JR-3
Villanova
8:09.26
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
10
Murray, John
SR-4
Georgetown
8:10.72
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
11
Quinn, Shane
SR-4
Providence
8:11.45
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
12
Hillery, Liam
SR-4
Providence
8:13.81
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
13
Armstrong, Hugh
JR-3
Providence
8:16.35
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
14
Johnson, Bobby
SO-2
Butler
8:16.88
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
15
Oakley, Julian
SR-4
Providence
8:17.41
Boston University Opener
Dec 5, 2015
17
O'Neill, Tom
SO-2
Providence
8:23.39
#
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
18
Costello, Christian
SR-4
Providence
8:24.60
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
19
Hanlon, Aaron
SO-2
Providence
8:25.17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
21
Campanella, Alex
JR-3
DePaul
8:26.53
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
22
Robertson, Stephen
JR-3
Providence
8:28.21
#
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
24
Miller, Alec
SO-2
Marquette
8:31.81
#
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
25
Feinstein, Jake
JR-3
Providence
8:32.54
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Piccirillo, Angel
SR-4
Villanova
9:06.39
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
6
Belf, Audrey
FR-1
Georgetown
9:21.13
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
8
Ilarda, Brianna
SO-2
Providence
9:25.32
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
9
Mullins, Lauren
JR-3
Providence
9:25.58
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
10
Turner, Katherine
JR-3
Butler
9:27.45
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
11
Weisner, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgetown
9:30.20
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
12
Collins, Sarah
JR-3
Providence
9:33.55
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
13
Eastman, Autumn
SO-2
Georgetown
9:34.27
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
14
Donaghu, Piper
SO-2
Georgetown
9:35.80
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
16
Cotton, Sarah
JR-3
Georgetown
9:44.09
Nittany Lion Challenge
Jan 16, 2016
17
Fisher, Katie
SO-2
Villanova
9:49.12
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
18
Britton, Madeline
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
9:50.19
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
19
McDonald, Clare
JR-3
Marquette
9:51.06
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
20
Westerhoff, Maddie
JR-3
Butler
9:51.51
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
21
Gosser, Caroline
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
9:52.78
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
22
Hollowood, Keelin
JR-3
Providence
9:53.12
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
23
Riches, Laura
SR-4
Butler
9:54.39
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
24
Perez, Madeline
SO-2
Georgetown
9:54.89
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
25
Barry, Mackenzie
SO-2
Providence
9:56.84
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Jonathan
SO-2
Georgetown
13:52.36
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
2
Mann, Jordan
SR-4
Providence
13:53.29
Boston University Opener
Dec 5, 2015
3
Peterson, Erik
JR-3
Butler
13:58.68
Husky Classic
Feb 12, 2016
5
Armstrong, Hugh
JR-3
Providence
14:14.21
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
7
Carpenter, Scott
SO-2
Georgetown
14:21.13
Iowa State Classic
Feb 12, 2016
9
O'Neill, Tom
SO-2
Providence
14:27.02
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
10
Johnson, Bobby
SO-2
Butler
14:29.10
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
12
Robertson, Stephen
JR-3
Providence
14:50.73
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
13
Scola, Austin
FR-1
Providence
14:54.24
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
14
Lumbar, Matt
SO-2
Butler
14:55.97
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
15
Feinstein, Jake
JR-3
Providence
14:58.50
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
17
Culler, Keigan
SR-4
Butler
15:07.39
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
18
Klein, Eric
JR-3
Creighton
15:12.88
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
19
Knapik, Garrett
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
15:14.66
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
20
Ryan, James
SO-2
DePaul
15:15.90
#
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2016
23
Klaiber, Jon
FR-1
Marquette
15:17.77
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
24
Pecorin, Jake
SO-2
DePaul
15:25.11
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
25
Martin, James
SR-4
Butler
15:27.15
#
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collins, Sarah
JR-3
Providence
15:45.58
Boston University Opener
Dec 5, 2015
2
Pratt, Olivia
JR-3
Butler
15:59.89
Husky Classic
Feb 12, 2016
3
Rocha, Catarina
SO-2
Providence
16:03.44
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
4
Mullins, Lauren
JR-3
Providence
16:14.79
Boston University Opener
Dec 5, 2015
5
Lembo, Katie
SO-2
Providence
16:17.89
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
8
Perez, Madeline
SO-2
Georgetown
16:49.31
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
15
Gosser, Caroline
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
17:17.59
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
20
Genco, Gina
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
17:35.13
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
21
Mazzei, Sarah
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
17:44.66
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
22
Karas, Caterina
JR-3
Xavier (Ohio)
17:54.94
Thundering Herd Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
23
Skorseth, Paige
JR-3
DePaul
18:16.55
#
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2016
24
Miller, Vanessa
JR-3
Creighton
18:21.52
2016 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 19, 2016
25
McDonald, Maeve
SO-2
Marquette
18:38.21
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Swanberg, Joel
JR-3
Marquette
8.48
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
4
Peter, Matthew
FR-1
Marquette
8.53
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
9
Eggers, William
SO-2
Marquette
9.05
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
10
Cacace, Robert
SR-4
Villanova
9.19
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
11
Succi, PJ
JR-3
Villanova
9.49
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
13
Kayata, Andrew
FR-1
Providence
9.54
Fordham Season Opener
Dec 4, 2015
14
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Marquette
9.55
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grant, Shanice
SR-4
Villanova
8.60
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
11
Ricciardi, Madison
FR-1
Marquette
9.52
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
12
Schwan, Julia
SO-2
St. John's
9.56
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
15
Santos, Paige
JR-3
Providence
9.91
Sorlien Memorial Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
17
Vogeler, Allie
FR-1
Butler
9.94
EIU Friday Night Special 2016
Feb 19, 2016
18
Deutsch, Alexa
FR-1
Xavier (Ohio)
9.97
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
19
Keating, Taylor
SR-4
Marquette
9.98
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
21
Warner, Elaine
FR-1
Butler
10.39
Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
24
Exmeyer, Ally
FR-1
Butler
10.89
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
Jan 29, 2016
25
Billig, Lindsay
FR-1
Marquette
11.04
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Villanova
3:14.01
Urschel
,
Muhammad
,
Lampinen
,
Purcell
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
2
DePaul
3:14.04
Threats
,
Feyersinger
,
Bottoms
,
Hill
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
3
Marquette
3:15.58
Boos
,
Rice
,
Whalen
,
Ebert
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
6
Providence
3:23.95
#
Campbell
,
Vercollone
,
Olsen
,
O'Leary
URI Coaches Tribute Meet
Feb 6, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. John's
3:37.86
King
,
Garcia
,
Ricketts
,
Mooney
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
5
DePaul
3:49.50
Whittler
,
Baggett
,
Edwards
,
Carr
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
6
Xavier (Ohio)
3:56.85
Larkin
,
McGrath
,
Johnson
,
Schmidt
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
4
DePaul
9:53.97
Sattler
,
Walker
,
Arsenault
,
Korabik
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Georgetown
10:54.77
Keklak
,
Martin
,
Southerland
,
Coogan
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Polk, Zachary
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Ohio State University Invitational
Feb 19, 2016
7
Eggers, William
SO-2
Marquette
1.86m
6' 1.25"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tseumah, Omo
JR-3
Marquette
1.67m
5' 5.75"
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
1
Muller, Caroline
FR-1
DePaul
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
7
Calabrese, Sofia
FR-1
Villanova
1.60m
5' 3"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
8
Crean, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Mastodon Opener
Dec 5, 2015
9
Santos, Paige
JR-3
Providence
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Fordham Season Opener
Dec 4, 2015
10
Ho Sang, Kathleen
SO-2
Villanova
1.50m
4' 11"
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
10
Keating, Taylor
SR-4
Marquette
1.50m
4' 11"
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
10
Sherwood, Catherine
FR-1
Marquette
1.50m
4' 11"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
14
Wilson, Sophia
FR-1
DePaul
1.46m
4' 9.5"
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 15, 2016
18
Birch, Eboni
FR-1
St. John's
1.40m
4' 7"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
20
Warner, Elaine
FR-1
Butler
1.37m
4' 6"
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
Jan 29, 2016
21
Wens, Danica
SO-2
St. John's
1.28m
4' 2.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
3
Deutemeyer, James
SO-2
Villanova
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
4
Martello, Vinny
FR-1
Marquette
4.65m
15' 3"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
8
Eggers, William
SO-2
Marquette
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
9
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Marquette
3.60m
11' 9.75"
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
3
Owen, Bridget
SO-2
Villanova
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
4
Elder, Alexandra
JR-3
Villanova
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
5
Jaffke, Nicole
JR-3
Marquette
3.57m
11' 8.5"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
6
Nolte, Abigail
SR-4
Villanova
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
7
Scelzi, Adeline
FR-1
Villanova
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
9
Clayton, Julie
FR-1
Marquette
3.15m
10' 4"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
10
Torpey, Amanda
SR-4
St. John's
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Princeton Women's Triangular
Jan 8, 2016
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Polk, Zachary
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
7.23m
23' 8.75"
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
2
Dash, Dwayne
JR-3
Marquette
7.19m
23' 7.25"
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
3
Feagans, Pearson
FR-1
Villanova
7.18m
23' 6.75"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
5
Denson, Djdade
SO-2
Marquette
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
6
Cegelski, Cory
SO-2
Marquette
6.83m
22' 5"
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
8
Eggers, William
SO-2
Marquette
6.63m
21' 9"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
10
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Marquette
6.51m
21' 4.25"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
13
Shroyer, Andrew
JR-3
Butler
6.25m
20' 6.25"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
14
Hurton, Joseph
FR-1
Providence
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Fordham Season Opener
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
15
Meinholz, Carson
JR-3
Marquette
6.12m
20' 1"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
16
Wolf, William
SO-2
Marquette
6.11m
20' 0.5"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
19
Fisch, Matt
FR-1
Butler
5.85m
19' 2.5"
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
20
Succi, PJ
JR-3
Villanova
5.83m
19' 1.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
21
Morrow, Mike
FR-1
Villanova
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
22
Thompson, Dakota
SO-2
Butler
5.79m
19' 0"
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
23
Clark, Richard
FR-1
Butler
5.71m
18' 9"
EIU Friday Night Special 2016
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Onuoha, Anointing
SO-2
St. John's
5.73m
18' 9.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
1
Graham, Erica
SO-2
St. John's
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
3
Felix, Monique
FR-1
Marquette
5.62m
18' 5.25"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
4
Goodrich, Cassy
SO-2
Marquette
5.61m
18' 5"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
6
Lewis, Ekiah
JR-3
Villanova
5.45m
17' 10.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
7
Sherwood, Catherine
FR-1
Marquette
5.44m
17' 10.25"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
10
Strong, Anna
JR-3
Marquette
5.32m
17' 5.5"
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
11
Harris, Terica
SO-2
Marquette
5.31m
17' 5.25"
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
11
Burkett, Jasmine
SO-2
St. John's
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Princeton Women's Triangular
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
13
Edwards, Onya
SR-4
Xavier (Ohio)
5.27m
17' 3.5"
2016 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
15
Patrick, Alexandra
FR-1
Villanova
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
17
Chmelik, Allison
FR-1
Marquette
5.13m
16' 10"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
18
Calabrese, Sofia
FR-1
Villanova
5.00m
16' 5"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
19
Cleary, Niki
FR-1
Villanova
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
21
Ho Sang, Kathleen
SO-2
Villanova
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
22
Warner, Elaine
FR-1
Butler
4.82m
15' 9.75"
EIU Early Bird 2015
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
23
Auble, Karmen
SO-2
Xavier (Ohio)
4.80m
15' 9"
SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mada, Brian
FR-1
DePaul
15.07m
49' 5.5"
2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
4
Halloway, Alex
SO-2
Marquette
13.71m
44' 11.75"
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
5
Denson, Djdade
SO-2
Marquette
13.65m
44' 9.5"
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
8
Cegelski, Cory
SO-2
Marquette
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
9
Tobin, Brett
SR-4
Marquette
13.36m
43' 10"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
11
Feagans, Pearson
FR-1
Villanova
12.95m
42' 6"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
13
Robinson, Sam
FR-1
Butler
12.32m
40' 5"
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
14
Shroyer, Andrew
JR-3
Butler
11.43m
37' 6"
IPFW Duals
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
3
Harris, Terica
SO-2
Marquette
11.69m
38' 4.25"
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
4
Howard, Gabrielle
JR-3
DePaul
11.62m
38' 1.5"
2016 Hoosier Hills Invitational
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
5
Higgs, Shequell
JR-3
St. John's
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Princeton Women's Triangular
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
6
Chmelik, Allison
FR-1
Marquette
11.38m
37' 4"
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
8
Onuoha, Anointing
SO-2
St. John's
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Princeton Women's Triangular
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
9
Peace, Winona
FR-1
St. John's
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
12
Patrick, Alexandra
FR-1
Villanova
10.41m
34' 2"
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kintyhtt, Trevor
JR-3
DePaul
16.93m
55' 6.5"
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
2
Bullard, Maxwell
SO-2
Marquette
16.28m
53' 5"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
5
Stellpflug, Austin
FR-1
Marquette
14.78m
48' 6"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
7
Jimenez, Isaac
FR-1
DePaul
14.61m
47' 11.25"
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 15, 2016
9
Thompson, Blake
SR-4
DePaul
14.32m
46' 11.75"
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 15, 2016
10
Rowen, James
SR-4
Villanova
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
12
Timko, Daniel
FR-1
Villanova
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Lehigh Covert Classic 2016
Jan 30, 2016
13
Cacace, Robert
SR-4
Villanova
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Lehigh Covert Classic 2016
Jan 30, 2016
14
Eggers, William
SO-2
Marquette
11.91m
39' 1"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
18
Hauser, William
FR-1
DePaul
10.40m
34' 1.5"
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 15, 2016
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eller, Emily
FR-1
DePaul
14.42m
47' 3.75"
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
2
Marion, Maya
SO-2
Marquette
14.00m
45' 11.25"
John Tierney Quadrangular
Jan 23, 2016
4
Chappell, Sarah
SR-4
DePaul
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
6
Woods, Nyla
SO-2
St. John's
13.10m
42' 11.75"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
7
Gaffey, Ashley
FR-1
Marquette
12.67m
41' 7"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
8
Voudrie, Monica
FR-1
Marquette
12.04m
39' 6"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
9
Knobbe, Keely
FR-1
Marquette
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
11
Zimmerman, Alexandria
FR-1
Villanova
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
12
Clark, Patricia
SR-4
St. John's
10.95m
35' 11.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
13
Wens, Danica
SO-2
St. John's
10.91m
35' 9.5"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
16
Schwan, Julia
SO-2
St. John's
9.48m
31' 1.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
17
Felix, Monique
FR-1
Marquette
9.39m
30' 9.75"
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
23
Burkett, Jasmine
SO-2
St. John's
7.78m
25' 6.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
McBride, Joel
JR-3
Marquette
17.52m
57' 5.75"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
3
Bullard, Maxwell
SO-2
Marquette
16.47m
54' 0.5"
2016 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
4
Howard, Terrance
FR-1
Marquette
16.32m
53' 6.5"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
5
McKinney, Brendan
FR-1
Marquette
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
6
McDonald, John
JR-3
Villanova
14.93m
48' 11.75"
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
7
Stellpflug, Austin
FR-1
Marquette
14.83m
48' 8"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
8
Jimenez, Isaac
FR-1
DePaul
14.38m
47' 2.25"
Meyo Invitational 2016
Feb 5, 2016
10
Hedge, Kyle
FR-1
DePaul
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
11
Timko, Daniel
FR-1
Villanova
11.10m
36' 5"
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
12
Hauser, William
FR-1
DePaul
10.05m
32' 11.75"
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 15, 2016
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Woods, Nyla
SO-2
St. John's
19.36m
63' 6.25"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
2
Dagrin, Ann
SR-4
St. John's
18.22m
59' 9.5"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 13, 2016
3
Chappell, Sarah
SR-4
DePaul
17.41m
57' 1.5"
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
5
Marion, Maya
SO-2
Marquette
17.07m
56' 0"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
6
Voudrie, Monica
FR-1
Marquette
15.81m
51' 10.5"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
7
Gaffey, Ashley
FR-1
Marquette
15.02m
49' 3.5"
Wisconsin Open
Feb 19, 2016
10
Odoemene, Jennifer
FR-1
St. John's
14.09m
46' 2.75"
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
11
Hodgson, Amanda
FR-1
Marquette
11.94m
39' 2.25"
UW Parkside Classic
Feb 6, 2016
12
Zimmerman, Alexandria
FR-1
Villanova
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 5, 2015
13
Eller, Emily
FR-1
DePaul
10.21m
33' 6"
Blue & Gold Invitational
Dec 4, 2015
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Felix, Monique
FR-1
Marquette
3492
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
5
Ho Sang, Kathleen
SO-2
Villanova
2952
Penn State National
Jan 29, 2016
13
Wens, Danica
SO-2
St. John's
2119
NYC Metro Champs
Feb 4, 2016
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eggers, William
SO-2
Marquette
4896
2016 Jack Jennett Invitational
Jan 29, 2016