Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
CUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2009)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2009)
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (2008)
CUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2008)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
CCNY
Hunter
Kingsborough CC
Lehman
Medgar Evers
Queensborough CC
Staten Island
York (N.Y.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdulai, Abdul (M) - CCNY
Addison, Anija (M) - Kingsborough CC
Agustin, Julyana (F) - Queensborough CC
Ahmed, Wajid (M) - CCNY
Akinde, Omolade (M) - Medgar Evers
Akue, Ifeoluwa (F) - Medgar Evers
Aldas, Wislon (M) - Hunter
Alexander, Ikeiya (F) - Queensborough CC
Allen, Akera (F) - York (N.Y.)
Alvarez, Daniel (M) - CCNY
Alvarez, Doris (F) - Hunter
Amarasinghe, Kavindu (M) - CCNY
Anash, Stefani (F) - Hunter
Anderson, Rashel (F) - Medgar Evers
Anedu, Chiamaka (F) - CCNY
Anunagba, Angeles (F) - CCNY
Applewhite, Kwesie (M) - Kingsborough CC
Archangel, Stefano (M) - York (N.Y.)
Aydelo, Jalisa (F) - York (N.Y.)
Bacchus, Joseph (M) - Kingsborough CC
Baker, Steve (M) - CCNY
Bala, Shovan (M) - Queensborough CC
Ballayan, Christiana (F) - CCNY
Baptiste, Kyle (M) - Kingsborough CC
Bedoya, Valentina (F) - Hunter
Bernal, Giovanna (F) - Hunter
Boateng, Atta (M) - Hunter
Bogle, Dikembe (M) - Kingsborough CC
Boston, Kishon (M) - Kingsborough CC
Brown, Bradley (M) - CCNY
Brown, Kianna (F) - Hunter
Brown, Zyare (F) - CCNY
Bruno, Alexander (M) - Medgar Evers
Buckley, Danielle (F) - Lehman
Buen, Diego (M) - Hunter
Camelia, Roberts (F) - Medgar Evers
Campbell, Malik (M) - York (N.Y.)
Campbell, Okera (F) - Queensborough CC
Canpbell, Matthew (M) - Queensborough CC
Caraballo, Naomi (F) - Lehman
Cardigan, Stephen (M) - Kingsborough CC
Carlin, Kristy (F) - Hunter
Caro, Diego (M) - CCNY
Carter, Tiffany (F) - Kingsborough CC
Chan, Cheryl (F) - Hunter
Chance, Jamal (M) - Medgar Evers
Charles, Kemba (F) - Queensborough CC
Charles, Shannese (F) - Lehman
Christian, Chloe (F) - Medgar Evers
CLARKE, JORDON (M) - Lehman
Cohen, Andre (M) - Lehman
Coleman, Clavel (M) - Lehman
Comilang, James (M) - Queensborough CC
Crandall, Ashley (F) - CCNY
Crawford, Calvin (M) - York (N.Y.)
Cuevas, Diana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Dacon, Jamell (M) - Medgar Evers
Dakin, Bedan (M) - Queensborough CC
Day, Matthew (M) - Staten Island
Del Rosaro, Liezl (F) - Queensborough CC
Destin, Demesvar (M) - CCNY
Diaz, Boranda (F) - Lehman
Dickens, Aaron (M) - CCNY
Dijan, Miles (M) - CCNY
Doumas, Jennifer (F) - CCNY
Eastman, Jewel (F) - York (N.Y.)
Edionwe, Nosa (M) - York (N.Y.)
Ellis, Makita (F) - CCNY
Ewart, Nastassia (F) - Medgar Evers
Ewola, Oluwaseun (M) - York (N.Y.)
Fladae, Olumide (M) - Kingsborough CC
Flores, Monica (F) - Lehman
Foley, Harrison (M) - CCNY
Francis, Tatyana (F) - Kingsborough CC
Garcia, Adriana (F) - Queensborough CC
Garcia, Aury (F) - Lehman
General, Thea (F) - Kingsborough CC
Gibbons, Cassie (F) - CCNY
Glenn, Jevonell (F) - York (N.Y.)
Gomes, Aaron (M) - CCNY
Gomez, Verenice (F) - York (N.Y.)
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - CCNY
Gonzalez, Williams (M) - York (N.Y.)
Gooden, Brandon (M) - Queensborough CC
Graciano, Chariny (F) - Lehman
Gradescu, Vlad (M) - Hunter
Graham, Joshua (M) - Queensborough CC
Grant, Adriel (M) - Lehman
Guthrie, Aaron (M) - Queensborough CC
Haidome, Onyelukachukwu (M) - CCNY
Hamilton, Jamal (M) - Medgar Evers
Haynes, Ashley (F) - Hunter
Herbert, Justin (M) - CCNY
Hernandez , David (M) - CCNY
Hibbert, Diandra (F) - Kingsborough CC
Hilaire, Sarah (F) - York (N.Y.)
Hines, Timothy (M) - Queensborough CC
Hodge, Shaquille (M) - York (N.Y.)
Hu, Christin (F) - CCNY
Jackson, Kelia (F) - Hunter
Jeffanie, O'Garro (F) - Medgar Evers
Jimenez, Johan (M) - Medgar Evers
John, Malik (M) - Kingsborough CC
Johnson, Alana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Jonathan, Moh (M) - Lehman
Jones, Keziann (F) - Kingsborough CC
Jordon, Charlyn (F) - Medgar Evers
Joseph, Eli (M) - CCNY
Joyette, William (M) - Medgar Evers
Kamara, Abdul (M) - Medgar Evers
Kerr, Ajani (M) - York (N.Y.)
Kilinski, Francis (M) - CCNY
Kluepfel, Alexa (F) - Hunter
Kweon, Carolyn (F) - Hunter
Lam, Michael (M) - Hunter
Lam, Ricki (F) - CCNY
Leonardo, Albert (M) - CCNY
Lin, Timothy (M) - CCNY
Livingston, Darian (M) - Lehman
Lopez, Juan (M) - Hunter
Mackey, Charlena (F) - Medgar Evers
Malam, Bassit (M) - CCNY
Martinolich, Alexandra (F) - Hunter
Mauro, Lauren (F) - Hunter
McFadden, Tashaun (M) - Lehman
Mejia, Jeckesan (M) - CCNY
Merlinsky, Tiffany (F) - Hunter
Metelus, Sciancia (F) - Medgar Evers
Michie, Dashaun (M) - Lehman
Miller, Keyanna (F) - Medgar Evers
Miller, Shaquille (M) - Medgar Evers
Millien, Patrick (M) - York (N.Y.)
Moreira, David (M) - Queensborough CC
Morella, Kenneth (M) - Staten Island
Morrison, Jashane (M) - CCNY
Munoz, Daniel (M) - Queensborough CC
Murray, Cathenia (F) - CCNY
Music, Edina (F) - Queensborough CC
Mustafa, Talhah (M) - York (N.Y.)
Natawi, Chin (M) - Medgar Evers
Neree, Marcelyn (M) - York (N.Y.)
Nogurea, John (M) - Hunter
Nunez, Janssel (M) - CCNY
O'Shea, Stephen (M) - Hunter
Odigie, Osahon (M) - York (N.Y.)
Oei, Angela (F) - CCNY
Ojo, Stephen (M) - CCNY
Oliver, James (M) - Lehman
Oluniyi, Matthew (M) - Lehman
Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo (M) - Medgar Evers
Padmore, Caitlin (F) - York (N.Y.)
Parrish, Cory (M) - CCNY
Pavlishyn, Nataliya (F) - Hunter
Peguero, Madeline (F) - Lehman
Pereira, Daniela (F) - Hunter
Perez, Alexander (M) - Hunter
Perez, Mayra (F) - Hunter
Pertsovskaya, Vera (F) - Hunter
Philbert, Camilla (F) - York (N.Y.)
Philbert, Camille (F) - York (N.Y.)
Phiri, Yamikani (M) - Medgar Evers
Pickering, Sharrisa (F) - York (N.Y.)
Pierre-Paul, Fabrice (M) - Queensborough CC
Pinto, Christopher (M) - Medgar Evers
Polius, Ruby (F) - Kingsborough CC
Pollina, John (M) - Lehman
Price, Jessica (F) - Kingsborough CC
Prince, Amunike (M) - Kingsborough CC
Ramirez, Deborah (F) - Hunter
Raza, Eva (F) - Lehman
Rene, Shawn (M) - Kingsborough CC
Rey, Bianca (F) - Hunter
Rivera, Travis (M) - York (N.Y.)
Roberts, Kalifa (F) - Medgar Evers
Rodriguez, Walter (M) - Hunter
Rogers, Elliott (M) - York (N.Y.)
Roman, Joshua (M) - Lehman
Rony-Casseus, Stephan (M) - Queensborough CC
Rowe, Ashley (F) - York (N.Y.)
Royal, Francesca (F) - Hunter
Rumenik, Paul (M) - CCNY
Ryhmer, Rasheedah (F) - Medgar Evers
Salmon, Damonie (M) - Hunter
Santamaria, Randall (M) - York (N.Y.)
Santana, Christopher (M) - Lehman
Saravia, Zulena (F) - CCNY
Schuster, Tiffany (F) - CCNY
Seon, Takhyung (M) - CCNY
Serrano, Yanelle (F) - CCNY
Simmons, Keith (M) - York (N.Y.)
Simon, Andrew (M) - CCNY
Sosa, Katiuska (F) - CCNY
Spahija, Almeda (F) - Hunter
Sullivan, Thomas (M) - CCNY
Tapia-Diaz, Randy (M) - Hunter
Tappin, Sharina (F) - Queensborough CC
Tedesco , Jessica (F) - CCNY
Theodore, Victoria (F) - Lehman
Thomas, Jessica (F) - CCNY
Thompson, Shane (M) - Hunter
Torres, Victoria (F) - York (N.Y.)
Tran, Kha (M) - Hunter
Traore, Djeneba (F) - Lehman
Trimmingham, Dammon (M) - York (N.Y.)
Tyndale, Alicia (F) - CCNY
Urena, Elis (F) - York (N.Y.)
Valerio, Geovani (M) - Hunter
Vargas, Janil (F) - CCNY
Wakefield, Joshane (F) - CCNY
Webb, Anson (M) - York (N.Y.)
Whea, Jason (M) - York (N.Y.)
Williams, Jaclyn (F) - CCNY
Wills, Kennisha (F) - York (N.Y.)
Wong, Raymond (M) - CCNY
Wright, Roshane (M) - York (N.Y.)
Zapata, Omar (M) - CCNY
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dakin, Bedan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
6.90
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
1
John, Malik
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
6.90
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Hodge, Shaquille
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
6.93
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Dacon, Jamell
SO-2
Medgar Evers
6.95
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
5
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
7.08
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Morrison, Jashane
JR-3
CCNY
7.10
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Boateng, Atta
SO-2
Hunter
7.10
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
Baptiste, Kyle
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
7.15
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
9
Gooden, Brandon
SO-2
Queensborough CC
7.32
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
10
Dickens, Aaron
SO-2
CCNY
7.33
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
11
Thompson, Shane
FR-1
Hunter
7.38
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
12
Canpbell, Matthew
FR-1
Queensborough CC
7.40
(55)
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
13
Abdulai, Abdul
FR-1
CCNY
7.46
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
14
Oliver, James
JR-3
Lehman
7.51
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
15
Natawi, Chin
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.54
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
16
Whea, Jason
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
7.55
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
17
Gradescu, Vlad
FR-1
Hunter
7.56
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
18
Cohen, Andre
SO-2
Lehman
7.57
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
19
Lin, Timothy
FR-1
CCNY
7.58
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
20
Neree, Marcelyn
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
7.59
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
20
Odigie, Osahon
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
7.59
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
22
Hamilton, Jamal
FR-1
Medgar Evers
7.61
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
22
Grant, Adriel
FR-1
Lehman
7.61
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
24
Ojo, Stephen
FR-1
CCNY
7.62
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
25
Parrish, Cory
FR-1
CCNY
7.69
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Metelus, Sciancia
JR-3
Medgar Evers
7.92
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Wakefield, Joshane
FR-1
CCNY
7.94
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
8.03
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Murray, Cathenia
SO-2
CCNY
8.08
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
5
Miller, Keyanna
SO-2
Medgar Evers
8.18
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Roberts, Kalifa
JR-3
Medgar Evers
8.40
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
6
Hibbert, Diandra
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
8.40
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
Tappin, Sharina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
8.41
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
9
Jordon, Charlyn
SO-2
Medgar Evers
8.54
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
9
Philbert, Camille
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
8.54
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
11
Wills, Kennisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
8.59
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
12
Alvarez, Doris
SO-2
Hunter
8.70
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
13
Brown, Kianna
FR-1
Hunter
8.74
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
14
Brown, Zyare
SO-2
CCNY
8.76
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
15
Allen, Akera
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
8.81
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
15
Graciano, Chariny
SR-4
Lehman
8.81
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
17
Royal, Francesca
FR-1
Hunter
8.88
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
18
Raza, Eva
SR-4
Lehman
8.93
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
19
Alexander, Ikeiya
FR-1
Queensborough CC
8.95
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
20
Jeffanie, O'Garro
FR-1
Medgar Evers
9.12
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
20
Anderson, Rashel
FR-1
Medgar Evers
9.12
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
22
Pavlishyn, Nataliya
JR-3
Hunter
9.13
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
23
Martinolich, Alexandra
SR-4
Hunter
9.23
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
24
Caraballo, Naomi
FR-1
Lehman
9.34
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
24
Spahija, Almeda
SR-4
Hunter
9.34
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
John, Malik
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
21.84
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
2
Hodge, Shaquille
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
22.26
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
3
Morrison, Jashane
JR-3
CCNY
22.45
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
4
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
22.52
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
5
Addison, Anija
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
22.55
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
6
Boateng, Atta
SO-2
Hunter
22.60
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
7
Dacon, Jamell
SO-2
Medgar Evers
22.63
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
8
Baptiste, Kyle
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
22.67
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
9
Simon, Andrew
SO-2
CCNY
22.93
C
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
10
Dickens, Aaron
SO-2
CCNY
23.07
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
11
Canpbell, Matthew
FR-1
Queensborough CC
23.24
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
12
Dakin, Bedan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
23.42
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
+0.0
13
Thompson, Shane
FR-1
Hunter
23.46
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
14
Cohen, Andre
SO-2
Lehman
23.62
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
15
Ojo, Stephen
FR-1
CCNY
23.79
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
16
CLARKE, JORDON
SR-4
Lehman
23.84
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
17
Bogle, Dikembe
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
23.85
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
18
Buen, Diego
SR-4
Hunter
23.91
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
19
Santana, Christopher
SO-2
Lehman
24.12
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
20
Parrish, Cory
FR-1
CCNY
24.13
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
21
Joseph, Eli
SO-2
CCNY
24.16
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
22
Crawford, Calvin
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
24.22
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
+0.0
23
Guthrie, Aaron
FR-1
Queensborough CC
24.23
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
24
Hamilton, Jamal
FR-1
Medgar Evers
24.28
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wakefield, Joshane
FR-1
CCNY
25.37
C
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
2
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
25.69
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
3
Metelus, Sciancia
JR-3
Medgar Evers
25.90
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
4
Murray, Cathenia
SO-2
CCNY
26.07
C
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
5
General, Thea
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
26.31
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
7
Glenn, Jevonell
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
26.69
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
8
Francis, Tatyana
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
26.84
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
9
Philbert, Camilla
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
27.06
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
10
Philbert, Camille
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
27.13
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
11
Hibbert, Diandra
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
27.35
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
12
Wills, Kennisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
27.40
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
13
Campbell, Okera
SO-2
Queensborough CC
28.31
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
14
Charles, Shannese
FR-1
Lehman
28.54
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
15
Tappin, Sharina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
28.70
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
16
Carlin, Kristy
SO-2
Hunter
28.79
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
+0.0
17
Raza, Eva
SR-4
Lehman
28.85
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
18
Alvarez, Doris
SO-2
Hunter
28.91
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
19
Brown, Kianna
FR-1
Hunter
28.96
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
20
Anunagba, Angeles
FR-1
CCNY
29.20
C
Smith Winter Classic
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
21
Anderson, Rashel
FR-1
Medgar Evers
29.44
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
22
Allen, Akera
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
30.10
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
+0.0
23
Graciano, Chariny
SR-4
Lehman
30.50
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
24
Martinolich, Alexandra
SR-4
Hunter
30.51
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Addison, Anija
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
50.01
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
2
Canpbell, Matthew
FR-1
Queensborough CC
50.75
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
3
Michie, Dashaun
SR-4
Lehman
50.85
C
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
5
Bogle, Dikembe
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
51.29
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
6
Wright, Roshane
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
51.52
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
7
Dickens, Aaron
SO-2
CCNY
51.76
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
John, Malik
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
51.89
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 15, 2016
9
Buen, Diego
SR-4
Hunter
52.23
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
11
Cohen, Andre
SO-2
Lehman
52.44
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
12
Chance, Jamal
JR-3
Medgar Evers
52.63
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
13
Oluniyi, Matthew
JR-3
Lehman
52.70
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
14
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
53.14
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
15
Crawford, Calvin
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
53.23
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
16
Odigie, Osahon
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
53.34
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
17
Comilang, James
FR-1
Queensborough CC
53.69
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
18
Santana, Christopher
SO-2
Lehman
53.80
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
19
Thompson, Shane
FR-1
Hunter
54.11
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
20
Ojo, Stephen
FR-1
CCNY
54.85
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
21
Guthrie, Aaron
FR-1
Queensborough CC
54.98
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
22
Perez, Alexander
JR-3
Hunter
55.20
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
23
Hines, Timothy
FR-1
Queensborough CC
55.42
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
24
Dakin, Bedan
SO-2
Queensborough CC
56.03
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
25
Pierre-Paul, Fabrice
SO-2
Queensborough CC
56.21
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
General, Thea
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
58.42
C
NJCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
2
Glenn, Jevonell
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
58.70
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
3
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
59.30
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
5
Francis, Tatyana
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:01.07
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Philbert, Camille
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1:01.39
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
7
Murray, Cathenia
SO-2
CCNY
1:01.42
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
Philbert, Camilla
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1:01.90
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
9
Jordon, Charlyn
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1:03.72
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
10
Rey, Bianca
FR-1
Hunter
1:03.83
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
11
Charles, Shannese
FR-1
Lehman
1:04.26
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
12
Carlin, Kristy
SO-2
Hunter
1:04.39
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
13
Wills, Kennisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1:06.15
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
14
Raza, Eva
SR-4
Lehman
1:06.27
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
15
Music, Edina
SO-2
Queensborough CC
1:06.41
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
16
Alexander, Ikeiya
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:07.15
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
17
Tappin, Sharina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
1:07.40
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
18
Martinolich, Alexandra
SR-4
Hunter
1:08.04
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
19
Anderson, Rashel
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:08.11
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
20
Campbell, Okera
SO-2
Queensborough CC
1:08.98
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
21
Camelia, Roberts
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1:09.45
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
22
Royal, Francesca
FR-1
Hunter
1:09.49
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
23
Doumas, Jennifer
SR-4
CCNY
1:12.91
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
24
Polius, Ruby
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:13.17
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
25
Theodore, Victoria
FR-1
Lehman
1:13.29
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Applewhite, Kwesie
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:55.93
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
2
Cardigan, Stephen
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
1:57.70
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
3
Buen, Diego
SR-4
Hunter
2:00.74
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
4
Michie, Dashaun
SR-4
Lehman
2:01.64
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
5
Rodriguez, Walter
SR-4
Hunter
2:01.75
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Oluniyi, Matthew
JR-3
Lehman
2:02.58
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
7
Amarasinghe, Kavindu
FR-1
CCNY
2:02.85
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
Kerr, Ajani
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
2:02.99
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
9
Rene, Shawn
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
2:03.45
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
10
Phiri, Yamikani
SO-2
Medgar Evers
2:05.92
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
11
Nunez, Janssel
JR-3
CCNY
2:05.94
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
12
Rogers, Elliott
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
2:06.76
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
13
Comilang, James
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:09.11
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
14
Perez, Alexander
JR-3
Hunter
2:09.28
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
15
O'Shea, Stephen
FR-1
Hunter
2:09.64
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
16
Mustafa, Talhah
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
2:11.50
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
17
Boston, Kishon
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
2:13.85
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 15, 2016
18
Roman, Joshua
FR-1
Lehman
2:14.57
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
19
Santana, Christopher
SO-2
Lehman
2:15.04
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
20
Leonardo, Albert
FR-1
CCNY
2:16.25
C
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
21
Pierre-Paul, Fabrice
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:17.17
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
22
Moreira, David
FR-1
Queensborough CC
2:17.44
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
23
Crawford, Calvin
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
2:17.66
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
24
Akinde, Omolade
SO-2
Medgar Evers
2:17.93
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
25
Archangel, Stefano
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
2:18.14
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glenn, Jevonell
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
2:26.79
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
2
Carlin, Kristy
SO-2
Hunter
2:28.85
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Pertsovskaya, Vera
SO-2
Hunter
2:31.45
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Music, Edina
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:32.57
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
5
Rey, Bianca
FR-1
Hunter
2:34.09
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
6
Ramirez, Deborah
JR-3
Hunter
2:35.20
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
7
General, Thea
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
2:35.98
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 15, 2016
8
Francis, Tatyana
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
2:38.04
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
9
Johnson, Alana
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
2:38.69
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
10
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
2:43.15
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
11
Merlinsky, Tiffany
FR-1
Hunter
2:43.74
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
12
Pereira, Daniela
SR-4
Hunter
2:46.45
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
13
Perez, Mayra
SO-2
Hunter
2:49.06
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
14
Flores, Monica
SO-2
Lehman
2:49.63
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
15
Agustin, Julyana
SO-2
Queensborough CC
2:51.25
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
16
Torres, Victoria
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
2:51.33
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
17
Alvarez, Doris
SO-2
Hunter
2:51.35
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
18
Schuster, Tiffany
FR-1
CCNY
2:53.09
C
Smith Winter Classic
Dec 5, 2015
20
Chan, Cheryl
SO-2
Hunter
2:56.97
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
21
Gonzalez, Victoria
FR-1
CCNY
3:00.78
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
22
Christian, Chloe
FR-1
Medgar Evers
3:05.52
C
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
23
Wills, Kennisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
3:07.86
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
24
Polius, Ruby
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
3:09.51
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
25
Hu, Christin
SR-4
CCNY
3:10.40
C
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pollina, John
JR-3
Lehman
4:23.25
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
2
Rodriguez, Walter
SR-4
Hunter
4:34.82
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
3
Rogers, Elliott
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
4:44.13
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
4
Oluniyi, Matthew
JR-3
Lehman
4:48.48
C
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
5
Wong, Raymond
SO-2
CCNY
4:50.16
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Sullivan, Thomas
SO-2
CCNY
4:54.09
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
7
Leonardo, Albert
FR-1
CCNY
4:55.26
C
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
8
Nunez, Janssel
JR-3
CCNY
4:55.46
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
9
Kerr, Ajani
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
4:55.62
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
10
Roman, Joshua
FR-1
Lehman
4:56.36
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
11
Phiri, Yamikani
SO-2
Medgar Evers
4:58.28
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
12
O'Shea, Stephen
FR-1
Hunter
5:00.10
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
13
Amarasinghe, Kavindu
FR-1
CCNY
5:00.64
C
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
14
Rivera, Travis
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
5:08.09
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
15
Rene, Shawn
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
5:08.70
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
16
Mustafa, Talhah
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5:08.98
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
17
Dijan, Miles
FR-1
CCNY
5:12.43
C
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
18
Pierre-Paul, Fabrice
SO-2
Queensborough CC
5:15.26
C
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
19
Archangel, Stefano
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5:15.72
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
20
Valerio, Geovani
SR-4
Hunter
5:19.30
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
21
Moreira, David
FR-1
Queensborough CC
5:23.58
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
22
Kamara, Abdul
FR-1
Medgar Evers
5:29.07
C
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
23
Fladae, Olumide
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
5:33.33
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 15, 2016
24
Hernandez , David
SO-2
CCNY
5:34.91
C
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
25
Jonathan, Moh
FR-1
Lehman
5:57.24
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Music, Edina
SO-2
Queensborough CC
5:24.94
C
NJCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
2
Pertsovskaya, Vera
SO-2
Hunter
5:34.72
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Merlinsky, Tiffany
FR-1
Hunter
5:43.14
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
4
Rey, Bianca
FR-1
Hunter
5:49.26
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
5
Ramirez, Deborah
JR-3
Hunter
5:50.83
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
6
Glenn, Jevonell
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5:59.21
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
7
Pereira, Daniela
SR-4
Hunter
6:02.56
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
8
Perez, Mayra
FR-1
Hunter
6:12.20
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
9
Agustin, Julyana
SO-2
Queensborough CC
6:15.75
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
10
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
SO-2
Medgar Evers
6:18.07
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
11
Chan, Cheryl
FR-1
Hunter
6:21.35
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
12
Johnson, Alana
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
6:31.68
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
13
Torres, Victoria
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
6:32.38
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
14
Crandall, Ashley
SO-2
CCNY
6:34.21
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
15
Gomez, Verenice
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
6:35.57
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
16
Bedoya, Valentina
SR-4
Hunter
6:36.73
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
17
Hu, Christin
SR-4
CCNY
6:42.35
C
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
18
Urena, Elis
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
6:47.02
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
19
Tedesco , Jessica
SO-2
CCNY
7:11.38
C
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
20
Garcia, Adriana
SO-2
Queensborough CC
7:19.72
C
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
21
Oei, Angela
FR-1
CCNY
7:31.75
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
22
Del Rosaro, Liezl
FR-1
Queensborough CC
7:42.38
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
23
Sosa, Katiuska
SR-4
CCNY
7:45.50
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pertsovskaya, Vera
SO-2
Hunter
11:17.65
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Merlinsky, Tiffany
FR-1
Hunter
11:19.10
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
3
Pereira, Daniela
SR-4
Hunter
12:02.98
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
4
Kluepfel, Alexa
SO-2
Hunter
12:18.50
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
5
Chan, Cheryl
FR-1
Hunter
12:22.51
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Gomez, Verenice
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
12:46.81
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
7
Crandall, Ashley
SO-2
CCNY
12:49.61
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
Urena, Elis
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
12:58.26
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
9
Agustin, Julyana
SO-2
Queensborough CC
13:19.75
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
11
Bedoya, Valentina
SR-4
Hunter
13:39.86
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
12
Garcia, Adriana
SO-2
Queensborough CC
13:58.03
C
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Walter
SR-4
Hunter
16:21.83
C
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
3
Roman, Joshua
FR-1
Lehman
17:16.26
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
4
Leonardo, Albert
FR-1
CCNY
17:22.02
C
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
6
Valerio, Geovani
SR-4
Hunter
18:19.06
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
7
Hernandez , David
SO-2
CCNY
18:25.95
C
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
8
Moreira, David
FR-1
Queensborough CC
18:42.88
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
9
Archangel, Stefano
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
19:06.26
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
10
Rivera, Travis
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
19:09.19
C
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
11
Munoz, Daniel
FR-1
Queensborough CC
23:45.19
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
CLARKE, JORDON
SR-4
Lehman
8.58
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
2
Odigie, Osahon
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
8.82
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Brown, Bradley
FR-1
CCNY
9.03
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Prince, Amunike
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
9.06
2016 Great Dane Classic
Jan 16, 2016
5
Parrish, Cory
FR-1
CCNY
9.26
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
6
Mejia, Jeckesan
SR-4
CCNY
9.69
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
7
Seon, Takhyung
JR-3
CCNY
11.03
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Zyare
SO-2
CCNY
10.28
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Spahija, Almeda
SR-4
Hunter
10.45
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Ewart, Nastassia
JR-3
Medgar Evers
10.56
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Alvarez, Doris
SO-2
Hunter
11.62
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
5
Anunagba, Angeles
FR-1
CCNY
12.29
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Akue, Ifeoluwa
FR-1
Medgar Evers
12.42
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
7
Ballayan, Christiana
FR-1
CCNY
13.06
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
8
Del Rosaro, Liezl
FR-1
Queensborough CC
13.15
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kingsborough CC
3:18.27
John
,
Cardigan
,
Addison
,
Applewhite
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
2
Lehman
3:26.62
Livingston
,
Cohen
,
Oluniyi
,
Michie
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
3
York (N.Y.)
3:28.14
Crawford
,
Odigie
,
Hodge
,
Wright
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
CCNY
3:30.37
Dickens
,
Morrison
,
Ojo
,
Simon
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
5
Queensborough CC
3:32.76
Hines
,
Canpbell
,
Dakin
,
Comilang
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Medgar Evers
3:37.56
Dacon
,
Chance
,
Hamilton
,
Joyette
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
7
Hunter
3:38.71
Boateng
,
Buen
,
O'Shea
,
Perez
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
York (N.Y.)
4:08.49
Glenn
,
Wills
,
Philbert
,
Philbert
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Medgar Evers
4:20.57
Metelus
,
Miller
,
Jordon
,
Anderson
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Kingsborough CC
4:21.81
Hibbert
,
Francis
,
Polius
,
General
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Lehman
4:21.97
C
Charles
,
Theodore
,
Raza
,
Flores
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
5
Hunter
4:25.43
Alvarez
,
Carlin
,
Martinolich
,
Royal
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
CCNY
4:30.62
Anunagba
,
Gibbons
,
Murray
,
Wakefield
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
7
Queensborough CC
4:34.14
Alexander
,
Music
,
Campbell
,
Tappin
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hunter
11:26.86
Buen
,
Perez
,
Lopez
,
O'Shea
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Lehman
11:28.50
C
Roman
,
Livingston
,
Oluniyi
,
Pollina
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
3
York (N.Y.)
11:32.78
Rogers
,
Crawford
,
Mustafa
,
Archangel
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
CCNY
11:33.71
Nunez
,
Leonardo
,
Joseph
,
Dijan
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
5
Queensborough CC
11:59.24
Pierre-Paul
,
Hines
,
Comilang
,
Moreira
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Queensborough CC
13:59.23
C
Music
,
Campbell
,
Alexander
,
Agustin
NJCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
2
Hunter
14:15.70
Carlin
,
Rey
,
Pereira
,
Pertsovskaya
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
3
CCNY
15:17.02
Hu
,
Gonzalez
,
Sosa
,
Crandall
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
York (N.Y.)
15:18.24
Johnson
,
Allen
,
Torres
,
Urena
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Natawi, Chin
FR-1
Medgar Evers
1.83m
6' 0"
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
2
Seon, Takhyung
JR-3
CCNY
1.80m
5' 10.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Webb, Anson
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Herbert, Justin
FR-1
CCNY
1.80m
5' 10.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
5
Rogers, Elliott
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Millien, Patrick
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1.68m
5' 6"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
7
Mejia, Jeckesan
SR-4
CCNY
1.58m
5' 2.25"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Zyare
SO-2
CCNY
1.54m
5' 0.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Carlin, Kristy
SO-2
Hunter
1.50m
4' 11"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
3
Jordon, Charlyn
SO-2
Medgar Evers
1.39m
4' 6.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Anunagba, Angeles
FR-1
CCNY
1.38m
4' 6.25"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
5
Ewart, Nastassia
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
6
Pickering, Sharrisa
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
1.23m
4' 0.5"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
7
Ballayan, Christiana
FR-1
CCNY
1.17m
3' 10"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seon, Takhyung
JR-3
CCNY
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
2
Abdulai, Abdul
FR-1
CCNY
3.04m
9' 11.75"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
3
Mejia, Jeckesan
SR-4
CCNY
2.43m
7' 11.5"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright, Roshane
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
2
Destin, Demesvar
JR-3
CCNY
6.40m
21' 0"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
3
Guthrie, Aaron
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
4
Ojo, Stephen
FR-1
CCNY
6.23m
20' 5.25"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
5
Webb, Anson
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
6
Baptiste, Kyle
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
6.03m
19' 9.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
7
Gradescu, Vlad
FR-1
Hunter
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
8
Thompson, Shane
FR-1
Hunter
5.84m
19' 2"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
9
Bruno, Alexander
SO-2
Medgar Evers
5.66m
18' 7"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
10
Abdulai, Abdul
FR-1
CCNY
5.63m
18' 5.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
10
Whea, Jason
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5.63m
18' 5.75"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
+0.0
12
Herbert, Justin
FR-1
CCNY
5.46m
17' 11"
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
13
Mejia, Jeckesan
SR-4
CCNY
5.45m
17' 10.75"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
+0.0
14
Parrish, Cory
FR-1
CCNY
5.43m
17' 9.75"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
15
Seon, Takhyung
JR-3
CCNY
5.29m
17' 4.25"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
16
Haidome, Onyelukachukwu
FR-1
CCNY
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Smith Winter Classic
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
16
Joseph, Eli
SO-2
CCNY
5.27m
17' 3.5"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
18
Gomes, Aaron
FR-1
CCNY
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Smith Winter Classic
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
19
Hodge, Shaquille
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
20
Pierre-Paul, Fabrice
SO-2
Queensborough CC
4.84m
15' 10.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
21
Lam, Michael
SR-4
Hunter
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ewart, Nastassia
JR-3
Medgar Evers
4.85m
15' 11"
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
2
Carlin, Kristy
SO-2
Hunter
4.71m
15' 5.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
2
Francis, Tatyana
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
4.71m
15' 5.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
2
Tappin, Sharina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
5
Johnson, Alana
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
6
Hibbert, Diandra
SO-2
Kingsborough CC
4.63m
15' 2.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
6
Campbell, Okera
SO-2
Queensborough CC
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
8
Brown, Zyare
SO-2
CCNY
4.62m
15' 2"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
9
Wills, Kennisha
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
10
Allen, Akera
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
11
Haynes, Ashley
JR-3
Hunter
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
12
Anunagba, Angeles
FR-1
CCNY
4.36m
14' 3.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
14
Royal, Francesca
FR-1
Hunter
4.13m
13' 6.75"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
+0.0
15
Caraballo, Naomi
FR-1
Lehman
4.00m
13' 1.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
17
Philbert, Camilla
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
3.75m
12' 3.75"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
19
Akue, Ifeoluwa
FR-1
Medgar Evers
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
20
Tyndale, Alicia
FR-1
CCNY
3.37m
11' 0.75"
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
21
Jeffanie, O'Garro
FR-1
Medgar Evers
3.02m
9' 11"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Destin, Demesvar
JR-3
CCNY
13.46m
44' 2"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
2
Ojo, Stephen
FR-1
CCNY
12.92m
42' 4.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
3
Guthrie, Aaron
FR-1
Queensborough CC
12.53m
41' 1.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
4
Gradescu, Vlad
FR-1
Hunter
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
5
Joseph, Eli
SO-2
CCNY
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
6
Gomes, Aaron
FR-1
CCNY
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Smith Winter Classic
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
7
Herbert, Justin
FR-1
CCNY
10.93m
35' 10.5"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Zyare
SO-2
CCNY
10.54m
34' 7"
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
3
Anunagba, Angeles
FR-1
CCNY
10.17m
33' 4.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
4
Johnson, Alana
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
9.95m
32' 7.75"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
5
Allen, Akera
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
9.76m
32' 0.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
6
Jordon, Charlyn
SO-2
Medgar Evers
9.21m
30' 2.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
7
Tappin, Sharina
FR-1
Queensborough CC
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
8
Serrano, Yanelle
FR-1
CCNY
8.24m
27' 0.5"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mejia, Jeckesan
SR-4
CCNY
14.10m
46' 3.25"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
2
Foley, Harrison
SO-2
CCNY
13.78m
45' 2.5"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
4
Malam, Bassit
JR-3
CCNY
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
5
Bacchus, Joseph
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
12.43m
40' 9.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Edionwe, Nosa
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
7
Oliver, James
JR-3
Lehman
12.12m
39' 9.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
Santamaria, Randall
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
11.90m
39' 0.5"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
9
Graham, Joshua
SO-2
Queensborough CC
11.17m
36' 7.75"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
10
Prince, Amunike
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
11
Coleman, Clavel
SO-2
Lehman
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
12
McFadden, Tashaun
SR-4
Lehman
10.31m
33' 10"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
13
Millien, Patrick
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
10.26m
33' 8"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
14
Nogurea, John
SO-2
Hunter
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
16
Seon, Takhyung
JR-3
CCNY
9.50m
31' 2"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
19
Rumenik, Paul
FR-1
CCNY
8.82m
28' 11.25"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
20
Rony-Casseus, Stephan
FR-1
Queensborough CC
8.14m
26' 8.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
21
Tapia-Diaz, Randy
FR-1
Hunter
7.83m
25' 8.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Keziann
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
12.38m
40' 7.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
2
Mackey, Charlena
JR-3
Medgar Evers
11.99m
39' 4"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Haynes, Ashley
JR-3
Hunter
10.74m
35' 3"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Cuevas, Diana
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
10.44m
34' 3"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
5
Thomas, Jessica
JR-3
CCNY
10.38m
34' 0.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Williams, Jaclyn
FR-1
CCNY
10.35m
33' 11.5"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
7
Padmore, Caitlin
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
9.61m
31' 6.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
8
Buckley, Danielle
SR-4
Lehman
9.45m
31' 0"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
9
Price, Jessica
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
9.44m
30' 11.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
10
Traore, Djeneba
SO-2
Lehman
8.98m
29' 5.5"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
11
Carter, Tiffany
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
8.84m
29' 0"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
12
Ewart, Nastassia
JR-3
Medgar Evers
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
13
Diaz, Boranda
SO-2
Lehman
8.61m
28' 3"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
14
Anunagba, Angeles
FR-1
CCNY
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
15
Tyndale, Alicia
FR-1
CCNY
8.25m
27' 1"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
16
Eastman, Jewel
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
7.65m
25' 1.25"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
17
Garcia, Aury
FR-1
Lehman
7.30m
23' 11.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
18
Hilaire, Sarah
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
19
Pickering, Sharrisa
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
20
Charles, Kemba
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6.97m
22' 10.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
21
Jordon, Charlyn
SO-2
Medgar Evers
6.96m
22' 10"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
22
Perez, Mayra
FR-1
Hunter
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
23
Ballayan, Christiana
FR-1
CCNY
5.58m
18' 3.75"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
24
Del Rosaro, Liezl
FR-1
Queensborough CC
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edionwe, Nosa
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
14.35m
47' 1"
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
2
Santamaria, Randall
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
13.36m
43' 10"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
3
Oliver, James
JR-3
Lehman
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
4
Bacchus, Joseph
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
12.21m
40' 0.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
5
Mejia, Jeckesan
SR-4
CCNY
11.97m
39' 3.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
6
Foley, Harrison
SO-2
CCNY
11.12m
36' 5.75"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
7
Coleman, Clavel
SO-2
Lehman
11.02m
36' 2"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
8
McFadden, Tashaun
SR-4
Lehman
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
9
Prince, Amunike
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 15, 2016
10
Gonzalez, Williams
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
11
Malam, Bassit
JR-3
CCNY
8.20m
26' 11"
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
12
Tapia-Diaz, Randy
FR-1
Hunter
8.13m
26' 8.25"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
13
Haidome, Onyelukachukwu
FR-1
CCNY
7.06m
23' 2"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
14
Rumenik, Paul
FR-1
CCNY
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
15
Rony-Casseus, Stephan
FR-1
Queensborough CC
6.28m
20' 7.25"
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Keziann
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
14.85m
48' 8.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
2
Buckley, Danielle
SR-4
Lehman
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016
3
Haynes, Ashley
JR-3
Hunter
12.56m
41' 2.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
4
Traore, Djeneba
SO-2
Lehman
12.10m
39' 8.5"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
5
Padmore, Caitlin
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
11.21m
36' 9.5"
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
6
Thomas, Jessica
JR-3
CCNY
11.12m
36' 5.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
7
Cuevas, Diana
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
10.86m
35' 7.75"
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
8
Diaz, Boranda
SO-2
Lehman
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 11, 2015
9
Price, Jessica
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
9.53m
31' 3.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 28, 2016
10
Williams, Jaclyn
FR-1
CCNY
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
11
Hilaire, Sarah
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
8.72m
28' 7.5"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
12
Carter, Tiffany
FR-1
Kingsborough CC
8.02m
26' 3.75"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
13
Garcia, Aury
FR-1
Lehman
7.71m
25' 3.5"
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
14
Tyndale, Alicia
FR-1
CCNY
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Tufts Stampede and Multi
Jan 30, 2016
15
Eastman, Jewel
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Feb 6, 2016