January 30, 2016
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 4:10.95
2. Tarpey, Dylan FR-1 Columbia 4:20.13
3. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4:20.50
4. Schumacher, Dan FR-1 Columbia 4:21.95
5. Foster, Brett SO-2 Coast Guard 4:22.48
6. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 4:22.66
7. McGovern, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:23.29
8. Beck, Andrew SR-4 Army West Point 4:25.33
9. Avila, Max SR-4 NYU 4:25.73
10. Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 4:27.04
11. Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SR-4 NYU 4:27.97
12. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 4:33.21
13. Rodriguez, Walter SR-4 Hunter 4:34.82
14. Farrell, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 4:35.57
15. Trautwein, Casey JR-3 Monmouth 4:35.71
16. Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:41.83
17. Wieties, Ryan FR-1 Army West Point 4:42.42
18. Brower, Zac SR-4 Ramapo 4:44.26
19. Lefer, Andrew   Unattached 4:47.24
20. Healey, Patrick JR-3 NYU 4:49.71
21. Suski, Park SR-4 Coast Guard 4:50.12
22. Ludvigsen, Ryan SR-4 Ramapo 4:50.29
23. Rogers, Elliott SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4:56.31
24. Suchopar, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:56.89
25. Goidell, Matt SR-4 Manhattanville 4:58.09
26. Roman, Joshua FR-1 Lehman 4:59.48
27. Parr, Patrick SO-2 Georgian Court 4:59.63
28. Skerrett, Carlos FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:03.58
29. Yukel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:08.27
30. Conca, John SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:11.07
31. O'Brien, Kyle JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:14.73
32. Henkel, John   Unattached 5:15.39
33. Buzzeo, Nick SO-2 Georgian Court 5:17.98
34. Winter, Malcolm SR-4 Manhattanville 5:17.99
35. West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 5:20.34
36. Roy, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 5:21.35
37. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 5:23.92
38. Kerr, Ajani SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:24.89
39. Mustafa, Talhah FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:26.59
40. Pleva, Josh SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:27.31
41. Jawneh, Muhammed FR-1 Unattached 5:46.22
42. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:53.36
43. Winston, Evan SR-4 Manhattanville 5:53.84
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 4:10.95
2. Tarpey, Dylan FR-1 Columbia 4:20.13
3. Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4:20.50
4. Schumacher, Dan FR-1 Columbia 4:21.95
5. Foster, Brett SO-2 Coast Guard 4:22.48
6. Smathers, Ryan SO-2 Army West Point 4:22.66
7. McGovern, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:23.29
8. Beck, Andrew SR-4 Army West Point 4:25.33
9. Avila, Max SR-4 NYU 4:25.73
10. Ciccone, John JR-3 Keystone 4:27.04
11. Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie SR-4 NYU 4:27.97
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 4:33.21
2. Rodriguez, Walter SR-4 Hunter 4:34.82
3. Farrell, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 4:35.57
4. Daudelin, Timothy SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:41.83
5. Brower, Zac SR-4 Ramapo 4:44.26
6. Lefer, Andrew   Unattached 4:47.24
7. Healey, Patrick JR-3 NYU 4:49.71
8. Suski, Park SR-4 Coast Guard 4:50.12
9. Ludvigsen, Ryan SR-4 Ramapo 4:50.29
10. Suchopar, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:56.89
11. Goidell, Matt SR-4 Manhattanville 4:58.09
12. Parr, Patrick SO-2 Georgian Court 4:59.63
13. Yukel, Hakan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:08.27
14. Buzzeo, Nick SO-2 Georgian Court 5:17.98
15. Winter, Malcolm SR-4 Manhattanville 5:17.99
16. Schnorbus, Jack SO-2 Wagner 5:23.92
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trautwein, Casey JR-3 Monmouth 4:35.71
2. Wieties, Ryan FR-1 Army West Point 4:42.42
3. Rogers, Elliott SO-2 York (N.Y.) 4:56.31
4. Roman, Joshua FR-1 Lehman 4:59.48
5. Skerrett, Carlos FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:03.58
6. Conca, John SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:11.07
7. O'Brien, Kyle JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:14.73
8. Henkel, John   Unattached 5:15.39
9. West, Jonah FR-1 Marywood 5:20.34
10. Roy, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 5:21.35
11. Kerr, Ajani SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:24.89
12. Mustafa, Talhah FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:26.59
13. Pleva, Josh SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:27.31
14. Jawneh, Muhammed FR-1 Unattached 5:46.22
15. Haywood, Hassan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:53.36
16. Winston, Evan SR-4 Manhattanville 5:53.84