Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Boschee, Cain | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 10.83 | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 | 3.9 |
3 | Carlson, Spencer | SR-4 | Dakota State | 10.85 | Red Raider Open 2016 | Apr 22, 2016 | 4.3 |
4 | Banken, Andrew | SR-4 | Jamestown | 10.89 | 2016 Bronco Invite | Apr 2, 2016 | 1.0 |
5 | Alcenord, Alvyns | FR-1 | Waldorf | 11.03 | Lee Krough Invitational | Apr 16, 2016 | 4.0 |
6 | Frank, Mason | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 11.04 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
7 | Dobitz, Lewis | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 11.05 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
8 | Koskela, Lenzel | SO-2 | Valley City State | 11.13 | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 | 3.9 |
9 | Hale, David | SR-4 | Viterbo | 11.17 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
10 | Craig, Isaiah | Waldorf | 11.26 | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 | 7.3 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honeyman, Abby | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 12.39 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
2 | King, Kayla | SO-2 | Viterbo | 12.47 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
3 | Shepherd, Lorna | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 12.62 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
4 | Opoulos, Rebecca | FR-1 | Jamestown | 12.64 | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 | 3.5 |
5 | Olson, BreeAna | SO-2 | Dakota State | 12.86 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 | +0.0 |
6 | Carlson, Breanna | JR-3 | Jamestown | 12.87 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
7 | Browne, Alile | SO-2 | Viterbo | 13.08 | St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open | Apr 3, 2016 | 1.5 |
8 | Adsit, Breanna | SO-2 | Dakota State | 13.11 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
9 | Buehler, Abigail | SO-2 | Waldorf | 13.12 | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 | +0.0 |
10 | Damge, Emerald | SR-4 | Valley City State | 13.28 @ | 2016 Yellow Jacket Spring Open | Mar 24, 2016 | 0.2 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boomsma, Seth | SR-4 | Dakota State | 21.38 | Wildcat Classic | Mar 22, 2016 | 2.2 |
2 | Boschee, Cain | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 21.88 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 | +0.0 |
3 | Banken, Andrew | SR-4 | Jamestown | 22.19 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 | +0.0 |
4 | Carlson, Spencer | SR-4 | Dakota State | 22.68 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | May 7, 2016 | 0.8 |
5 | Housel, Joshua | JR-3 | Viterbo | 22.69 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 | 1.4 |
6 | Reed, Josh | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 22.79 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
7 | Koskela, Lenzel | SO-2 | Valley City State | 22.81 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 | +0.0 |
8 | Craig, Isaiah | FR-1 | Waldorf | 22.91 | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 | 1.0 |
9 | Remker, Jonah | FR-1 | Waldorf | 23.08 | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 | 1.8 |
10 | Hale, David | SR-4 | Viterbo | 23.10 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 | 0.3 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Lorna | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 26.15 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
2 | Opoulos, Rebecca | FR-1 | Jamestown | 26.26 | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 | 4.2 |
3 | Christenson, Hannah | SO-2 | Jamestown | 26.35 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
4 | Olson, BreeAna | SO-2 | Dakota State | 26.40 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | May 7, 2016 | 2.2 |
5 | Pokorny, Shania | SO-2 | Viterbo | 26.41 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 | 1.3 |
6 | Carlson, Breanna | JR-3 | Jamestown | 26.67 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
7 | Heuchert, Rachel | JR-3 | Jamestown | 26.80 | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 | 4.2 |
8 | King, Kayla | SO-2 | Viterbo | 26.90 | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 | 1.0 |
9 | Arellano, Kaiann | SO-2 | Jamestown | 27.26 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
10 | Damge, Emerald | SR-4 | Valley City State | 27.64 | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 | 4.2 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Malik | SR-4 | Valley City State | 50.14 | Ron Masanz Classic | May 7, 2016 |
2 | Dobitz, Lewis | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 50.37 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Koskela, Lenzel | SO-2 | Valley City State | 51.23 | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
4 | Reed, Josh | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 51.34 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Craig, Isaiah | FR-1 | Waldorf | 51.38 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Ernst, Niklas | JR-3 | Valley City State | 51.65 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
7 | Remker, Jonah | FR-1 | Waldorf | 51.77 | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 |
9 | Smith, Paxton | FR-1 | Viterbo | 52.62 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
10 | Rambow, Orin | FR-1 | Valley City State | 52.72 | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heuchert, Rachel | JR-3 | Jamestown | 58.67 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Shepherd, Lorna | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 59.12 | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
3 | Christenson, Hannah | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1:00.06 | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
4 | Pokorny, Shania | SO-2 | Viterbo | 1:00.30 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
5 | Arellano, Kaiann | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1:02.51 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
6 | Beaudoin, Leslie | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 1:03.32 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
7 | Gardner, Jenna | FR-1 | Viterbo | 1:03.37 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
8 | Stanger, Keary | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1:03.71 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Tonderum, Shayna | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 1:03.87 | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
10 | Dascent, Karen | SO-2 | Viterbo | 1:04.81 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutton, Jared | SR-4 | Dakota State | 1:59.20 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | May 7, 2016 |
2 | Guillot, Tristen | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 1:59.36 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
3 | Tejada, Claudio | JR-3 | Dakota State | 1:59.69 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
4 | Young, Matthew | FR-1 | Jamestown | 1:59.88 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Jackson, Malik | SR-4 | Valley City State | 2:00.96 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
6 | Reed, Josh | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 2:01.24 @ | Carroll Open | Apr 2, 2016 |
7 | Ahlers, Mark | FR-1 | Waldorf | 2:01.63 | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 |
8 | Rambow, Orin | FR-1 | Valley City State | 2:01.85 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Strohm, Noah | SO-2 | Viterbo | 2:02.29 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
10 | Alvarado, David | FR-1 | Viterbo | 2:02.55 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heuchert, Rachel | JR-3 | Jamestown | 2:18.56 | Cobber Twilight | Apr 26, 2016 |
2 | VanHeuveln, Samantha | SR-4 | Jamestown | 2:24.50 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
3 | Herbst, Paitton | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 2:25.81 @ | Carroll Open | Apr 2, 2016 |
4 | Swanson, Haley | SO-2 | Viterbo | 2:28.62 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
5 | Lysne, Christa | JR-3 | Jamestown | 2:29.63 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
6 | Pokorny, Shania | SO-2 | Viterbo | 2:30.10 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
7 | Fee, Erica | FR-1 | Waldorf | 2:33.72 | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 |
8 | Arellano, Kaiann | SO-2 | Jamestown | 2:33.87 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Sopko, Victoria | JR-3 | Dakota State | 2:34.91 | USF Invitational | Apr 10, 2016 |
10 | Wolff, Amanda | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 2:35.47 @ | Carroll Open | Apr 2, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Matthew | FR-1 | Jamestown | 4:06.81 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Tejada, Claudio | JR-3 | Dakota State | 4:09.09 | 2016 Kip Janvrin Open | Apr 28, 2016 |
3 | Meiners, Nathan | JR-3 | Waldorf | 4:11.91 | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 |
4 | Guillot, Tristen | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 4:13.28 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
5 | Alvarado, David | FR-1 | Viterbo | 4:16.35 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
6 | Ahlers, Mark | FR-1 | Waldorf | 4:18.00 | Lee Krough Invitational | Apr 16, 2016 |
7 | Pichardo, Jorge | Viterbo | 4:18.09 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 | |
8 | Sutton, Jared | SR-4 | Dakota State | 4:21.26 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
9 | Jeffries, William | JR-3 | Viterbo | 4:24.53 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
10 | Hemphill, Caleb | JR-3 | Dakota State | 4:26.25 | Howard Wood Dakota Relays | May 7, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VanHeuveln, Samantha | SR-4 | Jamestown | 4:49.99 | Cobber Twilight | Apr 26, 2016 |
2 | Wolff, Amanda | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 5:08.58 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
3 | Herrera, Cristina | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 5:11.22 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
4 | Swanson, Haley | SO-2 | Viterbo | 5:11.46 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
5 | Fee, Erica | FR-1 | Waldorf | 5:12.48 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Cardenas, Alexandra | JR-3 | Valley City State | 5:13.41 | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
7 | Peterson, Cassidy | SO-2 | Jamestown | 5:16.63 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
8 | Foster, Allison | FR-1 | Jamestown | 5:17.11 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Bossio, Caitlin | SR-4 | Jamestown | 5:22.15 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
10 | Silvestre, Paola | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 5:23.53 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Matthew | FR-1 | Jamestown | 15:46.47 | 2016 Bronco Invite | Apr 2, 2016 |
2 | Meiners, Nathan | JR-3 | Waldorf | 16:12.69 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Pichardo, Jorge | Viterbo | 16:19.41 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 | |
4 | Tejada, Claudio | JR-3 | Dakota State | 16:19.66 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Ward, Aaron | Waldorf | 16:29.73 | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 | |
6 | Meneses, Eddie | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 16:30.88 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
8 | Smollack, Trey | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 16:54.56 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Garcia, Ovan | SO-2 | Waldorf | 16:56.74 | Lee Krough Invitational | Apr 16, 2016 |
10 | Jeffries, William | JR-3 | Viterbo | 17:03.44 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VanHeuveln, Samantha | SR-4 | Jamestown | 19:16.40 | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
2 | Mayfield, Karen | SO-2 | Dakota State | 19:26.83 | 2016 Kip Janvrin Open | Apr 28, 2016 |
3 | Turi, Rachel | JR-3 | Viterbo | 19:44.10 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
4 | Herrera, Cristina | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 19:46.99 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Cardenas, Alexandra | JR-3 | Valley City State | 20:00.06 | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
6 | Foster, Allison | FR-1 | Jamestown | 20:03.08 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
7 | Jones, Meredith | JR-3 | Viterbo | 20:03.85 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
8 | Lynn, Camille | SO-2 | Jamestown | 20:09.45 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Grove, Brittney | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 20:10.49 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
10 | Flanders, Heidi | JR-3 | Viterbo | 20:36.55 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiners, Nathan | Waldorf | 33:53.79 | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 | |
2 | Meneses, Eddie | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 34:03.43 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Carson, Michael | JR-3 | Dakota State | 35:04.16 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Ward, Aaron | JR-3 | Waldorf | 35:29.94 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Jeffries, William | JR-3 | Viterbo | 35:30.28 | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 |
6 | Reiss, Isaac | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 36:04.94 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
7 | Doppler, Connor | SR-4 | Jamestown | 36:09.91 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
8 | Moser, Donavan | SO-2 | Jamestown | 37:53.48 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turi, Rachel | JR-3 | Viterbo | 40:43.92 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Mayfield, Karen | SO-2 | Dakota State | 41:45.02 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Lynn, Camille | SO-2 | Jamestown | 42:49.52 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Grove, Brittney | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 43:12.12 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Martinez, Margaret | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 43:43.98 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Haram, Jill | JR-3 | Viterbo | 47:08.21 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokolowski, Lauren | FR-1 | Dakota State | 14.83 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
3 | Lee, Kelsey | FR-1 | Dakota State | 15.62 | Vance Butler Invitational | Apr 3, 2016 | 3.2 |
4 | Arellano, Kaiann | SO-2 | Jamestown | 15.78 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
5 | Opoulos, Rebecca | FR-1 | Jamestown | 15.90 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 | +0.0 |
6 | Sohns, Jordyn | SO-2 | Jamestown | 16.45 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
7 | Luke, Eliana | FR-1 | Viterbo | 16.66 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
8 | Holt, Danielle | SO-2 | Waldorf | 17.06 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
9 | Pokorny, Shania | SO-2 | Viterbo | 17.09 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 | +0.0 |
10 | Herbst, Paitton | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 19.14 | Lyle Hokanson Classic | Apr 22, 2016 | -1.5 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorro, Jose | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 14.62 | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 | 3.8 |
2 | Matel, Matt | FR-1 | Viterbo | 15.03 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
3 | Jacobi, Justin | FR-1 | Waldorf | 15.67 | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 | +0.0 |
4 | Moerkerke, Seth | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 15.84 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
5 | Davis, Andre | FR-1 | Waldorf | 15.95 | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 | +0.0 |
6 | Beaman, Korey | JR-3 | Waldorf | 16.36 | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 | +0.0 |
7 | Thomas, Dillon | SO-2 | Valley City State | 16.48 | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 | 3.7 |
8 | Sease, Tommy | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 16.58 | Lyle Hokanson Classic | Apr 22, 2016 | 4.2 |
9 | Dretske, Bryce | FR-1 | Viterbo | 16.59 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 | +0.0 |
10 | Housel, Joshua | JR-3 | Viterbo | 16.90 | St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open | Apr 3, 2016 | 1.1 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorro, Jose | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 55.91 | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
3 | Jacobi, Justin | FR-1 | Waldorf | 57.59 | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 |
4 | Ernst, Niklas | JR-3 | Valley City State | 58.06 @ | 2016 Yellow Jacket Spring Open | Mar 24, 2016 |
5 | Beaman, Korey | Waldorf | 59.26 | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 | |
6 | Matel, Matt | FR-1 | Viterbo | 59.63 | St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open | Apr 3, 2016 |
7 | Mack, Austin | JR-3 | Jamestown | 1:00.01 | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
8 | Dretske, Bryce | FR-1 | Viterbo | 1:00.49 | St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open | Apr 3, 2016 |
9 | Davis, Andre | FR-1 | Waldorf | 1:00.60 | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 |
10 | Kosmann, Michael | JR-3 | Viterbo | 1:02.16 | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opoulos, Rebecca | FR-1 | Jamestown | 1:03.95 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
3 | Stubbs, Ashley | SR-4 | Jamestown | 1:10.69 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
4 | Arellano, Kaiann | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1:12.09 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Dascent, Karen | SO-2 | Viterbo | 1:16.34 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Silvestre, Paola | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 1:16.51 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
7 | Hovell, Ciara | SO-2 | Viterbo | 1:18.87 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
8 | Sohns, Jordyn | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1:20.10 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Garber, Adriana | FR-1 | Waldorf | 1:20.76 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
10 | Holt, Danielle | Waldorf | 1:24.13 | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Matthew | FR-1 | Jamestown | 9:52.17 | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
2 | Thonesen, Andrew | SR-4 | Viterbo | 11:15.77 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Sampers, Michael | SO-2 | Jamestown | 11:17.06 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Selsor, Chasen | JR-3 | Waldorf | 11:20.23 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Kuntz, Daniel | FR-1 | Jamestown | 11:21.73 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Peterson, Zeb | FR-1 | Viterbo | 11:21.95 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
7 | Askerooth, Alex | JR-3 | Valley City State | 12:03.95 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herbst, Paitton | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 11:21.61 | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
3 | Silvestre, Paola | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 12:26.57 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Lysne, Christa | JR-3 | Jamestown | 12:49.79 | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
5 | Flanders, Heidi | JR-3 | Viterbo | 12:52.19 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Conroy, Hannah | SO-2 | Viterbo | 15:42.07 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickinson St. | 42.53 | Chorro, Dobitz, Frank, Boschee | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
2 | Viterbo | 43.17 | Hale, Matel, Quinonez, Smith | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
3 | Waldorf | 43.63 | Lee Krough Invitational | Apr 16, 2016 | |
4 | Jamestown | 44.76 | Koppinger, Knutson, Rogers, Streif | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
5 | Valley City State | 48.90 | Engelhard, Peterson, Aune, Ellenson | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickinson St. | 50.52 | Beaudoin, Honeyman, Dailey, Shepherd | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
2 | Dakota State | 50.63 | Adsit, Olson, Lee, Sokolowski | Vance Butler Invitational | Apr 3, 2016 |
3 | Jamestown | 50.70 | Carlson, Arellano, Opoulos, Christenson | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
4 | Viterbo | 51.13 | Browne, Jump, Teske, King | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
5 | Waldorf | 54.01 | Buehler, Garber, Perkins, Holt | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 |
6 | Valley City State | 59.15 | Damge, Connor, Espinoza, Gray | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickinson St. | 3:22.26 | Dobitz, Reed, Boschee, Chorro | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
2 | Valley City State | 3:26.44 | Koskela, Suniga, Ernst, Jackson | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
3 | Waldorf | 3:29.62 | Lee Krough Invitational | Apr 16, 2016 | |
4 | Viterbo | 3:30.61 | Hale, Dretske, Housel, Zimmerman | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 |
5 | Jamestown | 3:40.36 | Knutson, Cork, Mack, Banken | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Dakota State | 3:43.36 | Truman, Sutton, Hermann, Tejada | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamestown | 4:07.56 | Stanger, Arellano, Heuchert, Opoulos | 2016 Bronco Invite | Apr 2, 2016 |
2 | Viterbo | 4:17.36 | Luke, Teske, Gardner, Pokorny | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 |
3 | Dickinson St. | 4:18.30 | Tonderum, Beaudoin, Shepherd, Herbst | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Dakota State | 4:36.09 | Friesen, Laws, Sopko, Adsit | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Waldorf | 4:53.11 | Fee, Buehler, Garber, Holt | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viterbo | 8:17.25 | Alvarado, Pichardo, Housel, Strohm | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Dakota State | 8:19.97 | Tejada, Hermann, Truman, Sutton | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Jamestown | 8:31.96 | Cork, Wagner, Sampers, Young | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Waldorf | 8:38.08 | Clark, Jacobi, Warson, Selsor | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Dickinson St. | 9:03.03 | Smollack, Gumke, Guillot, Ackerman | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamestown | 10:01.31 | Bossio, Foster, VanHeuveln, Heuchert | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Viterbo | 10:12.22 | Swanson, Luke, Flanders, Pokorny | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Dickinson St. | 10:39.90 | Silvestre, Herrera, Wolff, Herbst | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Waldorf | 12:36.38 | Molina, Perkins, Garber, Vetsch | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opdahl, Austin | SO-2 | Dakota State | 1.99m | 6' 6.25" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Craig, Isaiah | FR-1 | Waldorf | 1.94m | 6' 4.25" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Bludworth, Keegan | SR-4 | Viterbo | 1.90m | 6' 2.75" | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 |
4 | Girard, Zach | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 1.83m | 6' 0" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
4 | Koppinger, Davis | FR-1 | Jamestown | 1.83m | 6' 0" | 2016 Bronco Invite | Apr 2, 2016 |
7 | Gilbertson, Caleb | SO-2 | Waldorf | 1.80m | 5' 10.75" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
8 | Rogers, Keith | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1.79m | 5' 10.5" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Gray, Jamison | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1.77m | 5' 9.75" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
10 | Jacobi, Justin | FR-1 | Waldorf | 1.74m | 5' 8.5" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arellano, Kaiann | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1.65m | 5' 5" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
2 | Aspen, Aubrey | FR-1 | Viterbo | 1.60m | 5' 3" | St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open | Apr 3, 2016 |
3 | Dailey, Megan | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 1.59m | 5' 2.5" | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
4 | Charlesworth, Alysse | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 1.53m | 5' 0.25" | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
5 | Poppen, Kelsey | SO-2 | Dakota State | 1.50m | 4' 11" | Vance Butler Invitational | Apr 3, 2016 |
5 | Beaudoin, Leslie | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 1.50m | 4' 11" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
5 | Hoffart, Taylor | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 1.50m | 4' 11" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
8 | Garber, Adriana | FR-1 | Waldorf | 1.46m | 4' 9.5" | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 |
9 | Browne, Alile | SO-2 | Viterbo | 1.45m | 4' 9" | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 |
10 | Stanger, Keary | SO-2 | Jamestown | 1.41m | 4' 7.5" | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 |
10 | Jump, Molly | FR-1 | Viterbo | 1.41m | 4' 7.5" | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Jacob | FR-1 | Valley City State | 4.20m | 13' 9.25" | Ron Masanz Classic | May 7, 2016 |
2 | Heck, Charlie | JR-3 | Jamestown | 4.10m | 13' 5.25" | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
3 | Matel, Matt | FR-1 | Viterbo | 3.96m | 12' 11.75" | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
4 | Rohloff, Cory | FR-1 | Jamestown | 3.95m | 12' 11.5" | 2016 Bronco Invite | Apr 2, 2016 |
5 | Gumke, Logan | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 3.83m | 12' 6.75" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
6 | Zavaleta, Marcos | FR-1 | Valley City State | 3.80m | 12' 5.5" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
7 | Ackerman, Beau | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 3.75m | 12' 3.5" | Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games | Apr 14, 2016 |
9 | Zimmerman, Gavin | SR-4 | Viterbo | 3.68m | 12' 0.75" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
10 | Gray, Jamison | SO-2 | Jamestown | 3.48m | 11' 5" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gyuricza, Emerald | SR-4 | Jamestown | 3.50m | 11' 5.75" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
2 | Bellm, Ashley | JR-3 | Jamestown | 3.04m | 9' 11.75" | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
3 | Gillen, Kelsey | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 2.67m | 8' 9" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Rasmussen, Nikkie | SO-2 | Viterbo | 2.67m | 8' 9" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Teske, Makala | FR-1 | Viterbo | 2.51m | 8' 2.75" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Charlesworth, Alysse | SR-4 | Dickinson St. | 2.36m | 7' 8.75" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
7 | Gardner, Jenna | FR-1 | Viterbo | 2.06m | 6' 9" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hacker, Jesse | SR-4 | Jamestown | 14.82m | 48' 7.5" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Malone, Ty | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 14.44m | 47' 4.5" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
3 | Larsen, Drew | JR-3 | Jamestown | 12.79m | 41' 11.5" | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
4 | Willer, Nathan | SR-4 | Jamestown | 12.39m | 40' 7.75" | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
5 | Baker, Demetrius | Waldorf | 11.75m | 38' 6.75" | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 | |
6 | Regales, Sharlon | Dickinson St. | 11.72m | 38' 5.5" | Carroll Open | Apr 2, 2016 | |
7 | Sease, Tommy | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 11.57m | 37' 11.5" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
8 | Bludworth, Keegan | SR-4 | Viterbo | 11.26m | 36' 11.5" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Staple, Willie | FR-1 | Valley City State | 11.14m | 36' 6.75" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
10 | Browder, Raymond | Waldorf | 11.05m | 36' 3" | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leuenberger, Whitney | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 13.12m | 43' 0.5" | Carroll Open | Apr 2, 2016 |
2 | Geisler, Seri | FR-1 | Valley City State | 12.98m | 42' 7" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
3 | Reilly, Samantha | SO-2 | Viterbo | 12.03m | 39' 5.75" | Warrior Challenge | May 7, 2016 |
4 | Martin, Kylie | JR-3 | Dakota State | 11.72m | 38' 5.5" | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
5 | Vail, Macy | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 11.66m | 38' 3.25" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
6 | Hofschild, Kassi | FR-1 | Viterbo | 11.58m | 38' 0" | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 |
7 | Miller, Auburn | Waldorf | 11.43m | 37' 6" | Wash U Invite | Apr 1, 2016 | |
8 | Currey, Ashley | SR-4 | Dakota State | 11.24m | 36' 10.5" | Sioux CIty Relays 2016 UCO | Apr 15, 2016 |
9 | Brandt, Jennifer | SR-4 | Jamestown | 10.69m | 35' 1" | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 |
10 | Nord, Rebecca | SO-2 | Jamestown | 10.59m | 34' 9" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jones, Aaryn | FR-1 | Viterbo | 44.88m | 147' 3" | Warrior Challenge | May 7, 2016 |
3 | Larsen, Drew | JR-3 | Jamestown | 38.85m | 127' 5" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
4 | Malone, Ty | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 38.36m | 125' 10" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
5 | Sease, Tommy | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 37.10m | 121' 9" | Lyle Hokanson Classic | Apr 22, 2016 |
6 | Aune, Spencer | FR-1 | Valley City State | 34.00m | 111' 6" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
7 | Hacker, Jesse | SR-4 | Jamestown | 32.97m | 108' 2" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
8 | Gray, Jamison | SO-2 | Jamestown | 31.41m | 103' 1" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
9 | Baker, Demetrius | SO-2 | Waldorf | 31.24m | 102' 6" | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 |
10 | Zimmerman, Gavin | SR-4 | Viterbo | 30.56m | 100' 3" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leuenberger, Whitney | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 41.03m | 134' 7" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
2 | Currey, Ashley | SR-4 | Dakota State | 37.18m | 122' 0" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Vail, Macy | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 36.21m | 118' 9" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
4 | Martin, Kylie | JR-3 | Dakota State | 35.64m | 116' 11" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Reilly, Samantha | SO-2 | Viterbo | 34.54m | 113' 4" | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
6 | Kratofil, Meghan | SR-4 | Jamestown | 33.77m | 110' 9" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
7 | Hilgemann, Rebekah | FR-1 | Jamestown | 33.45m | 109' 9" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
8 | Miller, Auburn | FR-1 | Waldorf | 33.32m | 109' 4" | Warrior Invitational | Apr 23, 2016 |
9 | Brandt, Jennifer | SR-4 | Jamestown | 33.20m | 108' 11" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
10 | Geisler, Seri | FR-1 | Valley City State | 31.85m | 104' 6" | 2016 Yellow Jacket Spring Open | Mar 24, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Ty | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 46.42m | 152' 3" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Larsen, Drew | JR-3 | Jamestown | 45.59m | 149' 7" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Willer, Nathan | SR-4 | Jamestown | 42.62m | 139' 10" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
4 | Hacker, Jesse | SR-4 | Jamestown | 42.02m | 137' 10" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Jones, Aaryn | FR-1 | Viterbo | 41.01m | 134' 6" | Private College Championships | Apr 9, 2016 |
6 | Baker, Demetrius | SO-2 | Waldorf | 39.28m | 128' 10" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
7 | Lufkin, Isaiah | FR-1 | Waldorf | 31.04m | 101' 10" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ackerman, Beau | FR-1 | Dickinson St. | 55.23m | 181' 2" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
3 | Regales, Sharlon | Dickinson St. | 51.39m | 168' 7" | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 | |
4 | Peterson, Jacob | FR-1 | Valley City State | 47.42m | 155' 7" | Ron Masanz Classic | May 7, 2016 |
5 | Gray, Jamison | SO-2 | Jamestown | 45.36m | 148' 10" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Hust, Matthew | FR-1 | Jamestown | 44.50m | 146' 0" | 2016 Al Bortke Open | Apr 9, 2016 |
7 | Ellenson, Ellwood | JR-3 | Valley City State | 43.40m | 142' 5" | Al Cassell Relays | Apr 30, 2016 |
8 | Peterson, Chris | SO-2 | Jamestown | 41.78m | 137' 1" | Cobber Twilight | Apr 26, 2016 |
9 | Zimmerman, Gavin | SR-4 | Viterbo | 41.75m | 137' 0" | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
10 | Staple, Willie | FR-1 | Valley City State | 41.64m | 136' 7" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Russell, Peyton | SO-2 | Waldorf | 36.93m | 121' 2" | Norse Relays | Apr 9, 2016 |
3 | Herbst, Paitton | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 36.78m | 120' 8" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
4 | Manske, McCall | SR-4 | Jamestown | 36.10m | 118' 5" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
5 | Thielges, Krista | JR-3 | Jamestown | 35.56m | 116' 8" | NSU Twilight | Apr 22, 2016 |
6 | Pokorny, Shania | SO-2 | Viterbo | 34.10m | 111' 10" | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
7 | Fee, Erica | FR-1 | Waldorf | 32.45m | 106' 5" | Meet of the UnSaintly | May 7, 2016 |
8 | Haram, Jill | Viterbo | 32.44m | 106' 5" | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 | |
9 | Leuenberger, Whitney | JR-3 | Dickinson St. | 31.53m | 103' 5" | Blue Hawk Tune-Up Meet | May 6, 2016 |
10 | Aspen, Aubrey | FR-1 | Viterbo | 30.45m | 99' 11" | St. Mary University Open | Apr 30, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arellano, Kaiann | SO-2 | Jamestown | 3853 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
2 | Herbst, Paitton | SO-2 | Dickinson St. | 3626 | Lyle Hokanson Classic | Apr 22, 2016 |
3 | Pokorny, Shania | SO-2 | Viterbo | 3620 | Phil Esten Challenge | Apr 21, 2016 |
4 | Sohns, Jordyn | SO-2 | Jamestown | 3197 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Dascent, Karen | SO-2 | Viterbo | 2839 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Molina, Patricia | FR-1 | Waldorf | 2755 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zimmerman, Gavin | SR-4 | Viterbo | 5531 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
3 | Gray, Jamison | SO-2 | Jamestown | 5317 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
4 | Gilbertson, Caleb | SO-2 | Waldorf | 5237 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
5 | Jacobi, Justin | FR-1 | Waldorf | 5210 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
6 | Polk, Jordan | FR-1 | Viterbo | 4548 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |
7 | Scoles, James | FR-1 | Viterbo | 3924 | North Star AA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 11, 2016 |