Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ECC Indoor Performance List
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2024)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2023)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2022)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2020)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2019)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2018)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2017)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2016)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Daemen
District of Columbia
Georgian Court
LIU Post
Molloy
Queens (N.Y.)
Roberts Wesleyan
St. Thomas Aquinas
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abelard, Travis (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Adams, Stefan (M) - LIU Post
Agnello, Christopher (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Agrotis, Yanni (M) - Molloy
Akin, Carrie (F) - Daemen
Al-Shrouf, Alaa (M) - Georgian Court
Alers-Rosario, Angel (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Allen, Malawi (F) - Georgian Court
Amstad, Kathleen (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Andrews, Ashley (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Anthony , Michelle (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Arnone, Steven (M) - LIU Post
Banks , Damira (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Barnes, Kelsey (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Barniak, Samantha (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bellomo, Aaron (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Bender, Justin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Benjamin, Jerily (F) - District of Columbia
Berkowicz, Julia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Berry, Hunter (M) - Daemen
Bestler, Dylan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Betts, Emily (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Booker, Octavia (F) - Georgian Court
Borriello, Kristen (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Boyce, Evan (M) - Georgian Court
Bradley, Emily (F) - Daemen
Brazzel, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Britton, Terrilyn (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Brown, Justin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Browne, Carey (M) - Molloy
Budd, Danielle (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Burnsmoore, Saida (F) - District of Columbia
Button, Kristina (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Buzzeo, Nick (M) - Georgian Court
Byrnes, Ellyn (F) - Molloy
Byrnes, Tara (F) - Molloy
Bytheway, James (M) - Georgian Court
Calderon, Brianna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Camacho, Michael (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Canales, Lucas (M) - Daemen
Cant, Richard (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Capestrani, Michael (M) - Daemen
Carro, Samantha (F) - Daemen
Casullo, Anthony (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Catterson, Christie (F) - Molloy
Cheff, Ashley (F) - Daemen
Cifaldi, Mariah (F) - Georgian Court
Clark, Anai (F) - Daemen
Claudeo, Nicholas (M) - Georgian Court
Coatsworth, Michael (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Collins, Peter (M) - Georgian Court
Conner, Molly (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Connolly, Marissa (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Corder, Olivia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Cordulla, Nigel (M) - Daemen
Court, Nathan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Craun, Tanner (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Cregan, Matthew (M) - Daemen
Crockett, Grace (F) - Molloy
Cruz, Diana (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Cuartas, Kristine (F) - LIU Post
Cycon, Tiffany (F) - Daemen
D'Sa, Andrea (F) - Daemen
Daigler, Carl (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Dapolito, John (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Darnell, Mike (M) - Molloy
Dee, Francesca (F) - Georgian Court
DeFreitas, Nicolas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Delince, Skandal (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Denton, Brittany (F) - Daemen
Desouza, Nicolette (F) - LIU Post
Diaz, Christian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Diodonet, Saint-Jacob (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Donahue, Mackenzie (F) - Daemen
Donovan, David (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Dorsainvil, Winslow (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Dovi, Katharine (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Doyle, Megan (F) - Molloy
Dreyer, Thomas (M) - Molloy
Drummond, Kevin (M) - Molloy
Dubissette, Amira (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Durso, Emilee (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Dygert, Jonathan (M) - Daemen
Ellington, Farris (F) - Georgian Court
Estevez, Sarah (F) - Molloy
Ewan, Romaine (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Exner, Ashley (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Fagan, Jordan (M) - Georgian Court
Fenn, Elaina (F) - Georgian Court
Fillion, Naomi (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Flynn, Thomas (M) - LIU Post
Ford, Brian (M) - Georgian Court
Ford, Kaitlin (F) - Daemen
Forte, Savannah (F) - Georgian Court
Fortoul, Rebecca (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Franklin, Tajah (F) - District of Columbia
Fratto, Nico (M) - Molloy
Gage, Jonas (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gallagher, Brendan (M) - Molloy
Gallagher, Conor (M) - Molloy
Gallagher, Liam (M) - Molloy
Gasser, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Gaul, Dean (M) - Molloy
George, Stephen (M) - Daemen
German, Rachel (F) - District of Columbia
Gerraputa, Laura (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ghanine , Kerry (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Gill, Nathan (M) - Georgian Court
Gioe, Ryan (M) - LIU Post
Glanz, Michael (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Gosch, Madison (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Graca, Catia (F) - Molloy
Grant, SImone (F) - District of Columbia
Graves, Rahel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Green-Wright, Quincy (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Greenaway, Andrew (M) - Daemen
Griffin, Bashir (M) - Georgian Court
Guak , Isaac (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Guardado, Elias (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Guidroz, Desmond (M) - Molloy
Hand, Jamie (F) - Georgian Court
Handsaker, Jessica (F) - Georgian Court
Harrington, Nathaniel (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Harris, Wayne (M) - LIU Post
Hayward, Chelsea (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hein, Nicole (F) - Molloy
Henderson, Marcus (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hickey, Charlene (F) - LIU Post
Hitchcock, Courtney (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hodge, Shayna (F) - District of Columbia
Holmgren, Tristan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Holt, Aaliyah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hoskins, Keisha (F) - Molloy
Hubert, Nicole (F) - Molloy
Hunter, Jalen (M) - Georgian Court
Hutchinson, Rachel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ifill, Jermaine (M) - LIU Post
Ifthikar, Mohamed (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Jackson, Luke (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jacobs, Jewell (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Jaskot, Meagan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Jemmison, Niko (M) - Daemen
Jennings, Moriah (F) - Georgian Court
Joa, Elizabeth (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Johnson, Emily (F) - Daemen
Johnson, Erik (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Johnson, Kay-Tiarra (F) - District of Columbia
Johnson, Kymberly (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Molloy
Joseph, Ramel (M) - LIU Post
Jurius, Hayden (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jurius, Mitchell (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kaas, Joseph (M) - Georgian Court
Kavoleff, Alexandra (F) - Georgian Court
Khatib, Jumana (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kirkland, Tiana (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kress, Kyra (F) - Daemen
Krol, Ashley (F) - Daemen
Laird, Zach (M) - Daemen
Lascano, Jacob (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Lawton, Kellie (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
LeDuc, Sean (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Lemus, Will (M) - Molloy
Leonard, Breanna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Linares, Jamer (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lindemann, Heather (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Lipari, Joseph (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lubaszka, Amber (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Luger, Molly (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Lustin, Renee (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Lyn, Breanna (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mackay, Kelly (F) - Molloy
Margulis, Chloe (F) - LIU Post
Martelly, Saralee (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Martensen, Shane (M) - Molloy
Martinez, John (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Martinez, Juan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Martins, Gabriella (F) - Molloy
Martone, Julia (F) - Georgian Court
Matwiejczuk, Angelica (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Maxwell, Kenneth (M) - LIU Post
May, Leah (F) - Daemen
McGinnis, Aaron (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
McNiff, Stephen (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Michels, Brian (M) - Molloy
Michta, Katie (F) - Molloy
Miller, Hussein (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Mollahan, Katherine (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Monaco, Diana (F) - Molloy
Monroe, Abigail (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Montoya, Caylin (F) - Georgian Court
Moss, Darion (M) - Georgian Court
Natland, Nicole (F) - Molloy
Natoli, Thomas (M) - Georgian Court
Nersten, Patricia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Nicastro, Katherine (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Nolan, Brooke (F) - Daemen
O'Connor, Liam (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
O'Grady, Kaitlin (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Okon, Brittany (F) - District of Columbia
Olsen, Hope (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Parr, Patrick (M) - Georgian Court
Pease, Keith (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Pettaway, Devin (M) - LIU Post
Pfleging, Cecelia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Phillips, Joseph (M) - Georgian Court
Pontrelli, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Poole, Timothy (M) - Daemen
Pronti, Jacob (M) - Daemen
Prutsman, Rachel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Putman, Hannah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Radford, Emily (F) - Daemen
Ramirez, Joanhy (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Ranni, Joseph (M) - LIU Post
Raymon, Yitzchack (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Reid, Ricardo (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Richards, Jonathan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
RichBart, Hayley (F) - Molloy
Roberson, Rachel (F) - Daemen
Roberts, Ellory (F) - Daemen
Robinson, Katherine (F) - Daemen
Rodger, Thomas (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rodriguez, Danely (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Rogers, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Roginson, Kevin (M) - Daemen
Roman, Joathan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Romero, Henry (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rosario, Peggy (F) - Georgian Court
Roselund, Jordan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rowe, Stacy-Ann (F) - District of Columbia
Rozea, Brooke (F) - LIU Post
Ruiz, Harley (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rushok, Jeremy (M) - Daemen
Russ, Sloane (F) - Molloy
Russo, Dominick (M) - Daemen
Sablan, April (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Salvesen, Katari (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Santa Teresa, Kara (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Schiavone, Frankie (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Schillaci, Kaitie (F) - LIU Post
Schmidt, Jonathan (M) - Daemen
Schrenker, Robbie (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Scibelli, Dillon (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Scott, Michael (M) - LIU Post
Seong, Lim Kheng (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Sepe, Brittany (F) - Molloy
Servedio, Andrew (M) - LIU Post
Sgroi, Addison (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Shaffer, Justin (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Shipman, Leanna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Sloezen, Gabriela (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Smith, Kasey (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Speer, Tanner (M) - Daemen
St. Lewis, Uriah (M) - Georgian Court
Stauffer, Veronica (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Stebbings, Sara (F) - LIU Post
Stewart, John (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Stirling, Elizabeth (F) - LIU Post
Street, Keith (M) - Georgian Court
Strickland, Parris (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Strobele, Andrew (M) - Daemen
Theodore, Terisha (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thomas, Kasim (M) - LIU Post
Thurston, Geordinell (F) - District of Columbia
Touchstone, Chelsea (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Trabert, Amy (F) - Daemen
Tracy, Joseph (M) - Daemen
Trotman, Ronsheica (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Tytka, Brandon (M) - Daemen
Underwood, Jade (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Urbanek, Morgan (F) - Daemen
Valento, Elizabeth (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
VanDeMortel, Matthew (M) - Daemen
VanPatten, Heather (F) - Molloy
Vazquez, Vincent (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Vendetta, Hannah (F) - Georgian Court
Ventarola, Meaghan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Vilarinho, Melinda (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Volpe, Travis (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Walker, Jasmine (F) - District of Columbia
Ward, Brittany (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Ward, Kyle (M) - LIU Post
Wardle, Cameron (M) - Georgian Court
Warner, Danuta (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Watson, Matt (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Whannell, Kyla (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Widder, Makenzie (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Williams, Talya (F) - LIU Post
Wilson, Tarique (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Wisniewski, Jessica (F) - Daemen
Wood, Lindsay (F) - Daemen
Wright, Marlena (F) - District of Columbia
Wright, Rebecca (F) - Molloy
Zee, Rebekah (F) - Daemen
Zicchino, Campbell (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Zollner, Sarah (F) - Georgian Court
Zych, Arthur (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hayward, Chelsea
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
7.69
2016 NCCAA Indoor National Championships
Feb 19, 2016
2
Amstad, Kathleen
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
7.72
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
3
Grant, SImone
SR-4
District of Columbia
7.80
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
4
Rowe, Stacy-Ann
JR-3
District of Columbia
7.84
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
5
Banks , Damira
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
7.86
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Anthony , Michelle
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
7.86
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
7
Okon, Brittany
JR-3
District of Columbia
7.91
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
8
Britton, Terrilyn
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
7.93
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
9
Walker, Jasmine
JR-3
District of Columbia
7.96
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
10
Budd, Danielle
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
8.06
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
11
Kirkland, Tiana
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.17
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
12
Cycon, Tiffany
FR-1
Daemen
8.18
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
13
Theodore, Terisha
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.21
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Trotman, Ronsheica
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
8.28
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
15
Jennings, Moriah
SR-4
Georgian Court
8.31
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
15
Thurston, Geordinell
SO-2
District of Columbia
8.31
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Hoskins, Keisha
FR-1
Molloy
8.36
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Gerraputa, Laura
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.39
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
VanPatten, Heather
JR-3
Molloy
8.39
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Desouza, Nicolette
JR-3
LIU Post
8.40
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
21
Martelly, Saralee
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
8.41
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
21
Hodge, Shayna
SO-2
District of Columbia
8.41
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
23
Roberson, Rachel
FR-1
Daemen
8.48
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
23
Dovi, Katharine
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
8.48
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hayward, Chelsea
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
24.53
#
2016 NCCAA Indoor National Championships
Feb 19, 2016
+0.0
2
Grant, SImone
SR-4
District of Columbia
24.74
#
Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2016
+0.0
3
Anthony , Michelle
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
25.12
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
4
Amstad, Kathleen
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
25.17
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Benjamin, Jerily
SR-4
District of Columbia
25.44
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Banks , Damira
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
25.50
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
+0.0
7
Britton, Terrilyn
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
25.94
CTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 14, 2016
+0.0
8
Kirkland, Tiana
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.97
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
9
Cruz, Diana
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
26.16
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
10
Walker, Jasmine
JR-3
District of Columbia
26.17
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
11
Sloezen, Gabriela
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.24
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
12
Rowe, Stacy-Ann
JR-3
District of Columbia
26.28
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
13
Button, Kristina
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
26.53
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
14
Okon, Brittany
JR-3
District of Columbia
26.54
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
15
Budd, Danielle
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
26.56
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
16
Theodore, Terisha
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.83
#
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
17
Hodge, Shayna
SO-2
District of Columbia
26.84
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
18
Wright, Marlena
SR-4
District of Columbia
26.97
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
19
Thurston, Geordinell
SO-2
District of Columbia
27.01
#
2015 UMES Lid Lifter Indoor Open
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
20
Trotman, Ronsheica
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
27.02
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
+0.0
21
Hoskins, Keisha
FR-1
Molloy
27.03
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
22
Gerraputa, Laura
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
27.06
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
23
Cycon, Tiffany
FR-1
Daemen
27.37
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
24
Calderon, Brianna
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
27.53
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
25
Wright, Rebecca
SR-4
Molloy
27.60
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benjamin, Jerily
SR-4
District of Columbia
56.70
#
Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2016
2
Sloezen, Gabriela
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
58.12
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
3
Cruz, Diana
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
58.68
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
4
Hayward, Chelsea
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
58.79
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
5
Banks , Damira
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
58.93
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
6
Button, Kristina
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
59.24
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Budd, Danielle
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
59.25
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Trotman, Ronsheica
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
59.30
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Grant, SImone
SR-4
District of Columbia
1:00.29
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
10
Wright, Marlena
SR-4
District of Columbia
1:00.89
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
11
Wright, Rebecca
SR-4
Molloy
1:00.92
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Lubaszka, Amber
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:01.18
#
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
13
Dee, Francesca
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:02.35
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
14
Theodore, Terisha
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:02.48
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
15
Calderon, Brianna
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:02.59
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
16
Handsaker, Jessica
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:02.63
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
17
Hubert, Nicole
SO-2
Molloy
1:02.66
#
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
18
Kress, Kyra
FR-1
Daemen
1:03.15
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
19
Thurston, Geordinell
SO-2
District of Columbia
1:03.47
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
20
Connolly, Marissa
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:04.01
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
23
Montoya, Caylin
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:04.80
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
24
RichBart, Hayley
SO-2
Molloy
1:04.82
#
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
25
Johnson, Kay-Tiarra
SO-2
District of Columbia
1:04.88
#
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cruz, Diana
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:17.68
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
2
Benjamin, Jerily
SR-4
District of Columbia
1:17.83
#
Father Diamond
Jan 9, 2016
3
Banks , Damira
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:18.02
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
4
Wright, Marlena
SR-4
District of Columbia
1:18.60
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Button, Kristina
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:19.60
#
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
6
Dee, Francesca
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:19.73
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Trotman, Ronsheica
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
1:19.82
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
8
Calderon, Brianna
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:20.70
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Gosch, Madison
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:21.84
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Durso, Emilee
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:22.33
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
11
Hand, Jamie
SR-4
Georgian Court
1:22.59
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Warner, Danuta
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:23.53
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
13
Fortoul, Rebecca
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:23.57
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Graves, Rahel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:23.97
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
15
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:25.52
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Hutchinson, Rachel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1:25.58
#
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
17
Robinson, Katherine
SO-2
Daemen
1:26.35
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Nicastro, Katherine
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1:26.55
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
19
Dubissette, Amira
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:26.77
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Touchstone, Chelsea
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:27.25
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
21
Berkowicz, Julia
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:27.38
#
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
22
Johnson, Kay-Tiarra
SO-2
District of Columbia
1:27.64
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
RichBart, Hayley
SO-2
Molloy
1:28.51
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
24
Vilarinho, Melinda
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:29.17
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
25
Khatib, Jumana
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:31.17
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Handsaker, Jessica
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:15.53
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Sloezen, Gabriela
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:17.95
#
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
3
Cruz, Diana
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
2:21.13
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Hubert, Nicole
SO-2
Molloy
2:21.76
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Nersten, Patricia
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:21.93
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
6
Durso, Emilee
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2:23.06
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Wood, Lindsay
JR-3
Daemen
2:24.31
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Borriello, Kristen
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:24.39
2016 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 5, 2016
9
Hutchinson, Rachel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
2:24.71
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
10
Gosch, Madison
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2:25.25
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
11
Nolan, Brooke
SR-4
Daemen
2:25.34
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Montoya, Caylin
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:25.51
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
13
Prutsman, Rachel
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
2:26.48
#
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
14
Williams, Talya
SO-2
LIU Post
2:26.93
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
15
Martins, Gabriella
FR-1
Molloy
2:27.43
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
16
Fortoul, Rebecca
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:27.60
#
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
17
Denton, Brittany
JR-3
Daemen
2:27.79
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
18
Vendetta, Hannah
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:28.53
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
19
Nicastro, Katherine
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:28.94
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
20
Zee, Rebekah
SO-2
Daemen
2:29.15
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
21
Warner, Danuta
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:29.83
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
22
Sgroi, Addison
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:29.90
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
23
Berkowicz, Julia
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
2:31.15
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
24
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:31.38
#
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
25
Salvesen, Katari
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:31.61
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
1000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Prutsman, Rachel
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3:04.24
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
2
Borriello, Kristen
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:04.56
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Hutchinson, Rachel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:06.48
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
4
Denton, Brittany
JR-3
Daemen
3:12.27
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Betts, Emily
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
3:12.56
#
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
6
Nersten, Patricia
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:12.67
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
7
Putman, Hannah
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
3:16.49
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
8
Durso, Emilee
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
3:16.71
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
9
Urbanek, Morgan
JR-3
Daemen
3:17.69
#
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
10
Salvesen, Katari
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:19.13
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
11
Johnson, Kymberly
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
3:20.86
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Robinson, Katherine
SO-2
Daemen
3:21.70
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Santa Teresa, Kara
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:22.26
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
14
Fortoul, Rebecca
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:25.74
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
15
Jaskot, Meagan
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:27.03
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Monroe, Abigail
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:27.33
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
17
Touchstone, Chelsea
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
3:31.94
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
18
Khatib, Jumana
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:32.30
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
19
Monaco, Diana
FR-1
Molloy
3:32.45
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:34.99
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
21
Lindemann, Heather
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
3:41.76
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
23
Corder, Olivia
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:48.86
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
24
Leonard, Breanna
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
3:58.29
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
25
Estevez, Sarah
FR-1
Molloy
3:58.69
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hutchinson, Rachel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:09.47
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Prutsman, Rachel
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:10.42
#
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
3
Ventarola, Meaghan
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:14.14
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
4
Valento, Elizabeth
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:14.23
#
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
5
Borriello, Kristen
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:14.28
Boston University Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2016
6
Williams, Talya
SO-2
LIU Post
5:17.10
2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Mar 4, 2016
7
Handsaker, Jessica
SO-2
Georgian Court
5:23.88
#
2016 Collegeville Classic
Jan 22, 2016
8
Nersten, Patricia
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:24.34
#
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
9
Sablan, April
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:24.39
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
10
Ward, Brittany
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5:24.63
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
11
Sloezen, Gabriela
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:26.60
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
12
Vendetta, Hannah
FR-1
Georgian Court
5:30.41
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Pfleging, Cecelia
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:33.80
STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet (Corrected)
Jan 15, 2016
14
Betts, Emily
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5:34.06
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
15
O'Grady, Kaitlin
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:36.37
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
16
Sgroi, Addison
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
5:37.08
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
17
Urbanek, Morgan
JR-3
Daemen
5:37.42
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Putman, Hannah
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5:37.43
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
19
Russ, Sloane
SR-4
Molloy
5:39.39
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
20
Durso, Emilee
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5:41.01
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
21
Fortoul, Rebecca
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:43.81
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
22
Doyle, Megan
FR-1
Molloy
5:44.79
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
23
Salvesen, Katari
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:47.01
STAC vs Bowie Dual Meet (Corrected)
Jan 15, 2016
24
Martone, Julia
SO-2
Georgian Court
5:48.32
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
25
Monaco, Diana
FR-1
Molloy
5:49.19
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Donahue, Mackenzie
SO-2
Daemen
10:10.20
#
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
2
Ventarola, Meaghan
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:17.24
Boston University Last Chance Meet
Feb 28, 2016
3
Valento, Elizabeth
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
10:21.68
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
4
Stirling, Elizabeth
LIU Post
10:29.94
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
5
Trabert, Amy
SO-2
Daemen
10:31.97
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 23, 2016
6
Ward, Brittany
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
10:40.09
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
7
Betts, Emily
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
10:46.80
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
8
Cheff, Ashley
JR-3
Daemen
10:50.82
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Sablan, April
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11:05.26
#
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
10
O'Grady, Kaitlin
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:07.27
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Pfleging, Cecelia
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:11.96
Villanova Open
Jan 8, 2016
12
Urbanek, Morgan
JR-3
Daemen
11:31.04
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Doyle, Megan
FR-1
Molloy
11:35.76
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Martone, Julia
SO-2
Georgian Court
11:39.42
#
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
15
Stauffer, Veronica
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
11:41.36
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
16
Lindemann, Heather
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
12:00.51
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
17
Widder, Makenzie
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
12:06.01
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
18
Lawton, Kellie
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
12:19.43
#
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
19
Fillion, Naomi
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
12:22.33
#
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
20
Bradley, Emily
SO-2
Daemen
12:22.68
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 23, 2016
21
Monroe, Abigail
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
12:31.23
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Donahue, Mackenzie
SO-2
Daemen
17:15.05
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
2
Trabert, Amy
SO-2
Daemen
18:09.74
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Stirling, Elizabeth
LIU Post
18:10.68
#
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
4
Sablan, April
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
18:11.09
#
2016 NCCAA Indoor National Championships
Feb 19, 2016
5
Cheff, Ashley
JR-3
Daemen
18:39.18
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
6
O'Grady, Kaitlin
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
18:49.13
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Ward, Brittany
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
18:59.18
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Stauffer, Veronica
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
19:42.04
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Martone, Julia
SO-2
Georgian Court
20:43.34
#
2016 Collegeville Classic
Jan 22, 2016
10
Lawton, Kellie
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
21:20.10
#
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anthony , Michelle
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
8.55
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
2
Banks , Damira
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
9.02
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Booker, Octavia
SR-4
Georgian Court
9.17
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Rowe, Stacy-Ann
JR-3
District of Columbia
9.28
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
5
Martelly, Saralee
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
9.42
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
6
Hodge, Shayna
SO-2
District of Columbia
9.46
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Natland, Nicole
JR-3
Molloy
9.66
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
8
Carro, Samantha
FR-1
Daemen
9.72
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
9
Calderon, Brianna
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
9.73
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Conner, Molly
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.94
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Forte, Savannah
SO-2
Georgian Court
10.10
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
12
Catterson, Christie
FR-1
Molloy
10.36
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Andrews, Ashley
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
10.46
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
14
Crockett, Grace
FR-1
Molloy
10.58
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Whannell, Kyla
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10.71
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Ford, Kaitlin
FR-1
Daemen
10.81
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Akin, Carrie
FR-1
Daemen
11.02
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts Wesleyan
3:55.63
#
Budd
,
Calderon
,
Hayward
,
Button
2016 NCCAA Indoor National Championships
Feb 19, 2016
2
Queens (N.Y.)
3:57.44
Cruz
,
Anthony
,
Trotman
,
Banks
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
3
District of Columbia
3:58.85
Benjamin
,
Wright
,
Walker
,
Grant
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:03.43
Theodore
,
Lubaszka
,
Kirkland
,
Sloezen
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
5
Georgian Court
4:08.29
Dee
,
Vendetta
,
Montoya
,
Handsaker
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Daemen
4:16.35
Wood
,
Cycon
,
Nolan
,
Kress
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Molloy
4:18.81
Hubert
,
Martins
,
Wright
,
RichBart
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
LIU Post
4:28.77
#
Stirling
,
Schillaci
,
Hickey
,
Williams
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts Wesleyan
12:23.72
#
Hutchinson
,
Calderon
,
Betts
,
Prutsman
2016 NCCAA Indoor National Championships
Feb 19, 2016
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:24.30
Borriello
,
Sloezen
,
Nersten
,
Ventarola
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
3
Georgian Court
12:59.39
Vendetta
,
Dee
,
Montoya
,
Handsaker
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
4
Daemen
13:01.60
Denton
,
Nolan
,
Wood
,
Cheff
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
LIU Post
13:20.18
Schillaci
,
Hickey
,
Williams
,
Stirling
34th Yale Collegiate Invitational
Jan 9, 2016
6
Molloy
13:30.29
Michta
,
Hubert
,
Martins
,
Monaco
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Queens (N.Y.)
13:36.87
Johnson
,
Dubissette
,
Cruz
,
Lindemann
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burnsmoore, Saida
FR-1
District of Columbia
1.70m
5' 7"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
2
Allen, Malawi
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.60m
5' 3"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
3
Booker, Octavia
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.59m
5' 2.5"
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
5
Martelly, Saralee
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
1.55m
5' 1"
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
6
Forte, Savannah
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.50m
4' 11"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Jacobs, Jewell
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1.50m
4' 11"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Kasey
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
2
Zollner, Sarah
SO-2
Georgian Court
3.15m
10' 4"
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
3
Kress, Kyra
FR-1
Daemen
3.05m
10' 0"
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
3
Natland, Nicole
JR-3
Molloy
3.05m
10' 0"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
6
Luger, Molly
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
7
Hein, Nicole
JR-3
Molloy
2.45m
8' 0.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grant, SImone
SR-4
District of Columbia
5.64m
18' 6"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Booker, Octavia
SR-4
Georgian Court
5.45m
17' 10.75"
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
2
Dovi, Katharine
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
4
Okon, Brittany
JR-3
District of Columbia
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Vince Brown Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
5
Burnsmoore, Saida
FR-1
District of Columbia
5.04m
16' 6.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Gerraputa, Laura
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.89m
16' 0.5"
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
7
Natland, Nicole
JR-3
Molloy
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
8
Conner, Molly
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
9
Krol, Ashley
JR-3
Daemen
4.77m
15' 7.75"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
10
Forte, Savannah
SO-2
Georgian Court
4.75m
15' 7"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
11
Fenn, Elaina
SO-2
Georgian Court
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
12
Holt, Aaliyah
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4.67m
15' 4"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
13
Roberson, Rachel
FR-1
Daemen
4.65m
15' 3.25"
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
14
May, Leah
JR-3
Daemen
4.60m
15' 1.25"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
15
Whannell, Kyla
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
16
Cifaldi, Mariah
SR-4
Georgian Court
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
17
Lyn, Breanna
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
18
Ford, Kaitlin
FR-1
Daemen
4.23m
13' 10.5"
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
19
Graves, Rahel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3.97m
13' 0.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Booker, Octavia
SR-4
Georgian Court
11.40m
37' 5"
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
2
Martelly, Saralee
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
11.24m
36' 10.5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Burnsmoore, Saida
FR-1
District of Columbia
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
4
Grant, SImone
SR-4
District of Columbia
11.02m
36' 2"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Lyn, Breanna
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.48m
34' 4.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Conner, Molly
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.47m
34' 4.25"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
7
Calderon, Brianna
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
9.88m
32' 5"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
7
Fenn, Elaina
SO-2
Georgian Court
9.88m
32' 5"
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
9
Krol, Ashley
JR-3
Daemen
9.87m
32' 4.75"
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
10
Dovi, Katharine
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
9.78m
32' 1"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
11
Cifaldi, Mariah
SR-4
Georgian Court
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Ramapo College Indoor Select
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
12
Wisniewski, Jessica
JR-3
Daemen
9.56m
31' 4.5"
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
+0.0
13
Akin, Carrie
FR-1
Daemen
9.27m
30' 5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
14
Andrews, Ashley
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mollahan, Katherine
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.23m
36' 10.25"
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
2
Franklin, Tajah
SO-2
District of Columbia
10.95m
35' 11.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Sepe, Brittany
JR-3
Molloy
10.90m
35' 9.25"
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
4
Byrnes, Ellyn
FR-1
Molloy
10.43m
34' 2.75"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Byrnes, Tara
FR-1
Molloy
10.27m
33' 8.5"
17th Annual DeSchriver Invite
Feb 6, 2016
6
Barnes, Kelsey
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.26m
33' 8"
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 10, 2015
7
Lustin, Renee
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
8
Roberts, Ellory
FR-1
Daemen
9.25m
30' 4.25"
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
9
Barniak, Samantha
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.17m
30' 1"
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
10
Rodriguez, Danely
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
11
Ellington, Farris
SO-2
Georgian Court
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Metro Holiday Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
12
Okon, Brittany
JR-3
District of Columbia
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Terrapin Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
13
Exner, Ashley
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8.47m
27' 9.5"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
14
Underwood, Jade
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
8.33m
27' 4"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
15
Hitchcock, Courtney
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8.25m
27' 1"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
16
Johnson, Emily
FR-1
Daemen
8.03m
26' 4.25"
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open
Jan 23, 2016
17
Joa, Elizabeth
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sepe, Brittany
JR-3
Molloy
13.08m
42' 11"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Rodriguez, Danely
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
12.85m
42' 2"
2015 Yale Season Opener
Dec 5, 2015
3
Byrnes, Ellyn
FR-1
Molloy
11.23m
36' 10.25"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Byrnes, Tara
FR-1
Molloy
11.10m
36' 5"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Lustin, Renee
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Molloy College Lions Invite
Feb 12, 2016
6
Hitchcock, Courtney
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
10.73m
35' 2.5"
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
7
Roberts, Ellory
FR-1
Daemen
10.38m
34' 0.75"
SPIRE Indoor Track & Field Challenge
Feb 5, 2016
8
Underwood, Jade
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.98m
32' 9"
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
9
Johnson, Emily
FR-1
Daemen
9.60m
31' 6"
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Exner, Ashley
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9.52m
31' 3"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
11
Barniak, Samantha
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016