The Summit League Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Malachi FR-1 Western Illinois 6.71 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Williams, Gawain JR-3 South Dakota 6.74 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Zenner, Sam FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.84 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
4 Akerele, Omeiza JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.85@ Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
5 Malau, Aobakwe FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.89 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Gorney, Karter SO-2 North Dakota State 6.95 Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
7 Thony, Jack SR-4 South Dakota 6.96 Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
7 Reagan, Joe SO-2 South Dakota 6.96 Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
9 Morrow, Charles SR-4 Western Illinois 7.00 Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
10 Burns, Michael Oral Roberts 7.01 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Arnold, Bo SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.04 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
12 Butler, JT JR-3 North Dakota State 7.05 Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
13 Bednar, Joe SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.06 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
14 Jochim, Landon JR-3 North Dakota State 7.07 Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
15 Rainwater, Ted SO-2 North Dakota State 7.08 Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
16 Williams, Jalen JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.10 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
16 Clark, Sam FR-1 South Dakota 7.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
18 Steele, Gavin FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.11 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Toy, Ethan FR-1 South Dakota 7.11 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
20 Schmidt, Brennan SO-2 South Dakota 7.14 Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carper, Carly South Dakota St. 7.57 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
2 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 7.61 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 7.62 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Abire, Mercy FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.65 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Dufoe, Karina SO-2 South Dakota 7.69 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Gordon, Tasheka FR-1 South Dakota 7.71 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.72 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Grommesh, Gabrielle JR-3 North Dakota State 7.73 Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
9 Burnett, Kirsten SR-4 Oral Roberts 7.74@ Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
10 Flemister-Smith, Miatta FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.76 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Lawson, Khalyia SO-2 Western Illinois 7.81 EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
12 Hahn, Deidre JR-3 North Dakota State 7.85 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
13 Cobb, Kaliyah SR-4 Western Illinois 7.86 EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
14 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.88 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
15 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 7.90 SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
15 Dinius, Jocelyn FR-1 North Dakota State 7.90 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 DeMar, Bailey SO-2 North Dakota State 7.93 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
18 Jackson, Kayla JR-3 Oral Roberts 7.94 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Stubbs, Kishel SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.95 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
20 Kott, Ravan SR-4 South Dakota 7.96 Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Malachi FR-1 Western Illinois 21.34 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Hicks, D'Khari SR-4 Oral Roberts 21.43 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Akerele, Omeiza JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.47 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Jochim, Landon JR-3 North Dakota State 21.66# Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
5 Malau, Aobakwe FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.70 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Parkinson, Jovane SO-2 South Dakota 21.78 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Reagan, Joe SO-2 South Dakota 21.79 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Larson, Landon FR-1 South Dakota St. 21.83 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Butler, JT JR-3 North Dakota State 21.85# Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
10 Thony, Jack SR-4 South Dakota 21.88# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
11 Ndlovu, Reinhard Oral Roberts 21.89 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Williams, Gawain JR-3 South Dakota 21.90# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
13 Gorney, Karter SO-2 North Dakota State 22.12# Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
14 Burns, Michael Oral Roberts 22.13 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Kenny, Dru JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.19 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
16 Husman, Marc SR-4 South Dakota St. 22.35# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
17 Magana, Mario SO-2 South Dakota 22.38# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
18 Morrow, Charles SR-4 Western Illinois 22.42# EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
19 Williams, Jalen JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.45 SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
20 Clark, Sam FR-1 South Dakota 22.49 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 24.21 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Milbrath, Morgan SR-4 North Dakota State 24.28 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.54 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Carper, Carly South Dakota St. 24.59 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Woods, Alexis JR-3 North Dakota State 24.64# Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
6 Grommesh, Gabrielle JR-3 North Dakota State 25.01# Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
7 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 25.13 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Abire, Mercy FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.33 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
9 Dufoe, Karina SO-2 South Dakota 25.34 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Woods, Sierra SR-4 Western Illinois 25.37# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
11 Cobb, Kaliyah SR-4 Western Illinois 25.38 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Hahn, Deidre JR-3 North Dakota State 25.41 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
13 Flemister-Smith, Miatta FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.48# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
14 Kott, Ravan SR-4 South Dakota 25.49# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
14 Smart, Tara FR-1 North Dakota State 25.49 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
16 Patterson, Jacleen SR-4 South Dakota St. 25.52# 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
17 Brasseur, Bo FR-1 Western Illinois 25.58# EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
18 Burnett, Kirsten SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.62 Arkansas Invitational Jan 13, 2017
19 Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 25.74 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
20 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 25.75 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hicks, D'Khari SR-4 Oral Roberts 47.06 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Jochim, Landon JR-3 North Dakota State 47.07 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Akerele, Omeiza JR-3 Oral Roberts 47.23 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Ndlovu, Reinhard Oral Roberts 47.63 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Richter, Jacob SO-2 North Dakota State 47.70# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
6 Schmidt, Brennan SO-2 South Dakota 47.84 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
7 Belhaj, Adam JR-3 South Dakota St. 48.65 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
8 Magana, Mario SO-2 South Dakota 48.75 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Larson, Landon FR-1 South Dakota St. 48.78 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
10 Curl, Byrne SO-2 North Dakota State 48.86# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
11 Butler, JT JR-3 North Dakota State 49.49 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
12 Brockel, Brady JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.51 SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
13 Kenny, Dru JR-3 South Dakota St. 49.76 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
14 Montalto, Justin FR-1 Western Illinois 49.89# EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
15 Husman, Marc SR-4 South Dakota St. 50.01 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
16 Klos, Aron JR-3 North Dakota State 50.45 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 James, Kenneth JR-3 Oral Roberts 50.53 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Glazier, Chase SO-2 South Dakota St. 50.56# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
19 Thomas, Josh SR-4 Western Illinois 50.65# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
20 King, Byrant JR-3 Western Illinois 51.11# EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Milbrath, Morgan SR-4 North Dakota State 53.58 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Woods, Alexis JR-3 North Dakota State 53.95 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 55.66 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
4 Smart, Tara FR-1 North Dakota State 56.15# Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
5 Dolezal, Savannah SO-2 South Dakota St. 56.25 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 56.36 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Patterson, Jacleen SR-4 South Dakota St. 56.62 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Hilliard, Cameron JR-3 Oral Roberts 56.62 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
9 Ireland, Brooke JR-3 South Dakota 56.70 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Covey, Oksana FR-1 South Dakota St. 57.01# 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
11 Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 57.11 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Cruz, Amairany SO-2 IUPUI 57.43 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
13 Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Western Illinois 57.61# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
14 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 South Dakota St. 57.66 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
15 Thavenet, Alyssa SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 58.10 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
16 Palodichuk, Madolyn FR-1 Oral Roberts 58.19# Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
17 Harris, Paige FR-1 North Dakota State 58.27# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
18 Mitchell-Jemison, Sydnee FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 58.31 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
19 Zajac, Megan FR-1 IUPUI 58.62 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
20 Gramer, Sandra JR-3 South Dakota St. 58.79 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanchez, Alejandro SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:50.57 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Lawton, Cal JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:52.75 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Curl, Byrne SO-2 North Dakota State 1:53.31 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
4 Warwick, Jonah North Dakota State 1:53.37 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
5 Sorrells, Connor SR-4 IUPUI 1:53.83# Fort Wayne Duals Jan 21, 2017
6 Gilbertson, Brant JR-3 North Dakota State 1:53.92# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
7 Prohaska, Josh SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:54.11# 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
8 Warner, Eldon SO-2 South Dakota 1:54.71 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Jennings, Matthew SR-4 North Dakota State 1:54.98# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
10 Richter, Jacob SO-2 North Dakota State 1:55.11 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
11 Hisquierdo, Blayne SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:55.12# Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Simmons, Jacob SO-2 South Dakota 1:55.55 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Wilson, Matt SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:55.61# 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
14 Dojiok, Mach SR-4 South Dakota 1:55.93 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
15 Pestka, Josh FR-1 Western Illinois 1:56.47# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Roehl, Camron JR-3 North Dakota State 1:56.94# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
17 Kitchen, Logan SO-2 IPFW 1:57.70# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
18 Hanna, Jordan SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:57.98 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
19 Rhed, Lucas FR-1 IUPUI 1:58.01# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
20 Sudbeck, Ned SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:58.53 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrushko, Amy SR-4 North Dakota State 2:07.58# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
2 Covey, Oksana FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:09.31 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Thavenet, Alyssa SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 2:09.46 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Western Illinois 2:10.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
5 Steele, Krista SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:11.41 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 Janssen, Taylor SR-4 North Dakota State 2:12.14 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Guibert, Jenny SR-4 North Dakota State 2:12.55 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Schmidt, Nicole SR-4 South Dakota 2:12.63 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Cruz, Amairany SO-2 IUPUI 2:13.53 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
10 Houston, Lauren SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 2:13.90 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
11 Huhnerkoch, Kayla SO-2 North Dakota State 2:14.03# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
12 Dykstra, Kendra FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:14.22# 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
13 Reese, Omega JR-3 Oral Roberts 2:14.45 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Fine, Mallory SO-2 South Dakota 2:14.75 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 2:15.34 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Zajac, Megan FR-1 IUPUI 2:15.81 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 2:15.97# USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
18 Zeiger, Rachael JR-3 South Dakota 2:16.58# USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
19 Bye, Katie FR-1 North Dakota State 2:16.99# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
20 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 2:17.10# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leingang, Jake JR-3 North Dakota State 4:06.29# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
2 Burdick, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:08.12 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
3 Sage, Brendan SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:10.98 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
4 Dubbs, Dakota SR-4 IUPUI 4:13.05# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
5 Kitchen, Logan SO-2 IPFW 4:14.54# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
6 Gilbertson, Brant JR-3 North Dakota State 4:14.57 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
7 Roehl, Camron JR-3 North Dakota State 4:14.72 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
8 Murphy, Robert SR-4 IUPUI 4:14.99# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
9 Reichow, Joel SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:15.58 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
10 Sanchez, Alejandro SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:15.59 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Kottsick, Evan FR-1 North Dakota State 4:16.34# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
12 Warner, Eldon SO-2 South Dakota 4:17.79# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
13 Nelson, Lukas FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:18.22 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Simmons, Jacob SO-2 South Dakota 4:18.29# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
15 Schank, Connor FR-1 North Dakota State 4:19.76# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
16 Stone, Elliott FR-1 North Dakota State 4:20.19# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
17 Pruett, Damon SR-4 IUPUI 4:20.46# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Ehlers, David FR-1 IUPUI 4:21.49# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
19 Warner, Derek SO-2 North Dakota State 4:21.60 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
20 Libbey, Pierce SO-2 South Dakota 4:22.27# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Donnay, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:50.45 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
2 Rotvold, Annika SO-2 North Dakota State 4:51.06 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 King, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:52.39 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
4 Janssen, Taylor SR-4 North Dakota State 4:53.94 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Eichkorn, Amber SR-4 South Dakota 4:54.11 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Zeiger, Rachael SR-4 South Dakota 4:54.76 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
7 Huhnerkoch, Kayla SO-2 North Dakota State 4:56.12 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
8 Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 4:56.37 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
9 Schmidt, Nicole SR-4 South Dakota 4:57.53# USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
10 Noah, Julia FR-1 South Dakota 4:58.20 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Stewart, Kianna FR-1 South Dakota 4:58.72# USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
12 Dykstra, Kendra FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:00.54 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
13 Billington, Megan SO-2 South Dakota 5:00.76 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
14 Huglen, Madeline SO-2 South Dakota 5:01.31# USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
15 Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 5:01.63 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
16 Rafuse, Emma SO-2 IPFW 5:02.63 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
17 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 5:03.34# Fort Wayne Duals Jan 21, 2017
18 Feldman, Jessica SR-4 South Dakota 5:03.77# USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
19 Guibert, Jenny SR-4 North Dakota State 5:05.77 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
20 Sabotin, Kayla JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 5:07.22 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leingang, Jake JR-3 North Dakota State 8:06.18 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
2 Murphy, Robert SR-4 IUPUI 8:06.93 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
3 Burdick, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 8:09.92 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Reichow, Joel SR-4 South Dakota St. 8:13.93 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
5 Sage, Brendan SR-4 South Dakota St. 8:27.49 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Stone, Elliott FR-1 North Dakota State 8:29.03 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Nelson, Lukas FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:31.84 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Capra, Trevor JR-3 South Dakota St. 8:33.30 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Cayo, Chase FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:33.91# 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
10 Cowman, Brice JR-3 South Dakota 8:35.19 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Pruett, Damon SR-4 IUPUI 8:35.37# Fort Wayne Duals Jan 21, 2017
12 Roehl, Camron SO-2 North Dakota State 8:36.33 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
13 Dubbs, Dakota SR-4 IUPUI 8:36.56# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
14 Lozano, Miguel SR-4 IUPUI 8:41.49# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
15 Arnold, Brandon SO-2 IUPUI 8:42.31# Fort Wayne Duals Jan 21, 2017
16 Warner, Derek JR-3 North Dakota State 8:43.89# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
17 Thompson, Joel SO-2 IUPUI 8:43.93# Fort Wayne Duals Jan 21, 2017
18 Libbey, Pierce SO-2 South Dakota 8:44.43# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
19 Perkins, Jarit FR-1 IUPUI 8:44.51# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
20 Stamm, Jacob FR-1 IUPUI 8:47.64# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 9:34.21 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Donnay, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 9:35.72 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Eichkorn, Amber SR-4 South Dakota 9:36.46 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Noah, Julia FR-1 South Dakota 9:45.62 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Billington, Megan SO-2 South Dakota 9:49.52 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Huglen, Madeline SO-2 South Dakota 9:50.51 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 9:52.88 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Rotvold, Annika SO-2 North Dakota State 9:53.51 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
9 Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 10:00.34 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
10 Berzonsky, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 10:01.02 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Stewart, Kianna FR-1 South Dakota 10:01.58 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Sanchez, Hanna FR-1 Oral Roberts 10:09.98 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
13 Perez, Ashley FR-1 North Dakota State 10:11.00 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
14 Wetzstein, Erin JR-3 South Dakota 10:11.34# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
15 Mechels, Halie JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:13.48 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 10:14.06 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
17 Valquier-Chavez, Renata FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10:14.26# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
18 Koenig, Willa FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 10:15.03# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
19 Averhoff, Alyssa JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 10:15.99 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
20 Kusch Dahle, Emma SO-2 North Dakota State 10:21.55 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leingang, Jake JR-3 North Dakota State 14:01.32 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Reichow, Joel SR-4 South Dakota St. 14:07.19 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Murphy, Robert SR-4 IUPUI 14:18.76 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
4 Pruett, Damon SR-4 IUPUI 14:33.21 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
5 Burdick, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 14:45.76 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Capra, Trevor JR-3 South Dakota St. 14:45.87 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Cayo, Chase FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:48.08 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Sage, Brendan SR-4 South Dakota St. 14:54.88 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
9 Nelson, Lukas FR-1 South Dakota St. 14:57.28 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Thompson, Joel SO-2 IUPUI 15:03.87 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Stone, Elliott FR-1 North Dakota State 15:06.40 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
12 Cowman, Brice JR-3 South Dakota 15:06.91 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Savage, Ben FR-1 IUPUI 15:16.08 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Roehl, Camron JR-3 North Dakota State 15:17.19 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Paulsen, Hunter SO-2 South Dakota 15:18.43 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
16 Stamm, Jacob FR-1 IUPUI 15:23.76 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Libbey, Pierce SO-2 South Dakota 15:25.24 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
18 Warner, Derek JR-3 North Dakota State 15:32.81 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
19 Lozano, Miguel SR-4 IUPUI 15:36.80# Fort Wayne Duals Jan 21, 2017
20 Lingle, Lucas SO-2 Western Illinois 15:38.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eichkorn, Amber SR-4 South Dakota 16:54.38# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
2 King, Rachel SO-2 South Dakota St. 16:54.68 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Billington, Megan SO-2 South Dakota 16:55.98# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
4 Noah, Julia FR-1 South Dakota 17:16.29 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Huglen, Madeline SO-2 South Dakota 17:16.45 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Stewart, Kianna FR-1 South Dakota 17:20.07 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Fruchey, Madison FR-1 IPFW 17:20.72 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Wetzstein, Erin JR-3 South Dakota 17:26.45 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Joyce, Lindsay JR-3 South Dakota 17:30.98 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Berzonsky, Emily SO-2 South Dakota St. 17:42.87 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Huhnerkoch, Kayla SO-2 North Dakota State 17:46.37 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Averhoff, Alyssa JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 17:57.01 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Murphy, Katelyn FR-1 IUPUI 18:00.47 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Rotvold, Annika SO-2 North Dakota State 18:03.55 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Pake, Shelby FR-1 IUPUI 18:04.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
16 Mechels, Halie JR-3 South Dakota St. 18:09.18 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Kusch Dahle, Emma SO-2 North Dakota State 18:17.25 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
18 Beebe, Nicole FR-1 Western Illinois 18:20.59 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Koenig, Willa FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 18:27.14 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
20 Benes, Brook JR-3 South Dakota 18:43.98 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Israel Oral Roberts 7.89 Arkansas Invitational Jan 13, 2017
2 Cooper, Jay SR-4 South Dakota 8.14 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Enerson, Ryan SO-2 North Dakota State 8.24 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Kirby, Josh FR-1 Western Illinois 8.28 Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
5 Stoudt, Angus SR-4 North Dakota State 8.35 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Bates, Tom JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.43 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
7 Lieberg, Jake FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.45 SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
8 Parsley, Dennis FR-1 South Dakota 8.48 Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
9 Thomas, Josh SR-4 Western Illinois 8.49 Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
10 Klimpke, Ben FR-1 North Dakota State 8.58 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
11 Leighton, Hunter SO-2 South Dakota 8.61 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
12 Asa, Daniel SO-2 North Dakota State 8.69 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
12 Fujan, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 8.69 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Moberg, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 8.71 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Bates, Peter SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.75 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
16 Tillack, Keaton FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.77 2017 Bill Easton Classic Jan 6, 2017
17 Wells, Sethren FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.81 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Francome, Reagan SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.07 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Rainwater, Ted JR-3 North Dakota State 9.18 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Ukkelberg, Tony FR-1 North Dakota State 9.26 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 8.51 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 O'Connor, Jaymie FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.61 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 8.75 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 8.75 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Hagedorn, Marissia SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.76 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Jackson, Rose North Dakota State 8.77 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
7 Wood, Dakota SO-2 North Dakota State 8.88 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
8 Richeson, Tiffany Oral Roberts 8.97 Arkansas Invitational Jan 13, 2017
9 Schreurs, Cailyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 9.01 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Pettaway, Rhyan FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.08 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
11 Quattlebaum, Sasha FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 9.14 Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 10, 2016
11 Williams, Alanisse SO-2 South Dakota 9.14 Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
13 Bermudez, Carmen FR-1 South Dakota 9.17 USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
14 Wall, Maea SO-2 North Dakota State 9.18 Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
15 Mottinger, Haley FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.21 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational Jan 28, 2017
16 O'Connell, Lexi FR-1 IPFW 9.22 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
17 Sand, Kennedi FR-1 North Dakota State 9.25 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 9.25 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Bruggeman, Haley SO-2 South Dakota 9.27 Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
20 Dinius, Jocelyn FR-1 North Dakota State 9.30 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Koosman, Zach SR-4 South Dakota St. 2.14m 7' 0.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
1 Frank, Tyler SR-4 South Dakota 2.14m 7' 0.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
1 Anderson, Zack FR-1 South Dakota 2.14m 7' 0.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
4 Hejna, JJ JR-3 South Dakota St. 2.06m 6' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Courter, Bryant FR-1 South Dakota St. 2.05m 6' 8.75" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
5 Klimpke, Ben FR-1 North Dakota State 2.05m 6' 8.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
7 Salee, Paul SO-2 IUPUI 2.03m 6' 8" Mastodon Opener Dec 3, 2016
8 Sears, Riley SO-2 South Dakota St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
9 Fujan, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 1.99m 6' 6.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
10 Hieber, Evan FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.98m 6' 6" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
10 Cook, Chris North Dakota State 1.98m 6' 6" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
12 Enerson, Ryan SO-2 North Dakota State 1.97m 6' 5.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Davis, Dejan JR-3 IUPUI 1.96m 6' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Swope, Josh FR-1 Western Illinois 1.94m 6' 4.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
15 Rainwater, Ted SO-2 North Dakota State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
16 Ukkelberg, Tony FR-1 North Dakota State 1.91m 6' 3.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Stoudt, Angus SR-4 North Dakota State 1.91m 6' 3.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Moberg, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
18 Clark, DeVante SO-2 Western Illinois 1.90m 6' 2.75" Missouri Invitational Jan 20, 2017
20 Presley, Kaleb JR-3 Oral Roberts 1.86m 6' 1.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahrens, Stephanie JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 1.73m 5' 8" Kansas State Winter Invitational Dec 10, 2016
1 Mack, Monique SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.73m 5' 8" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 1.70m 5' 7" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 1.69m 5' 6.5" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
5 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 1.65m 5' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Schreurs, Cailyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 1.65m 5' 5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
7 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 1.64m 5' 4.5" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
8 Sand, Kennedi FR-1 North Dakota State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
8 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
10 Busch, Michaela FR-1 Western Illinois 1.60m 5' 3" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Hahn, Deidre JR-3 North Dakota State 1.60m 5' 3" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
10 Johnson, Emma SO-2 South Dakota St. 1.60m 5' 3" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
13 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
14 Lock, Mani FR-1 Western Illinois 1.56m 5' 1.25" Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
15 Holtz, Chloe FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.55m 5' 1" SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
15 Lee, Miki SO-2 North Dakota State 1.55m 5' 1" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
15 Wilder, Hosanna FR-1 Oral Roberts 1.55m 5' 1" Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
15 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 1.55m 5' 1" SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
15 Quillen, Jenna JR-3 IPFW 1.55m 5' 1" Mastodon Opener Dec 3, 2016
15 Christensen, Colette JR-3 South Dakota 1.55m 5' 1" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nilsen, Chris FR-1 South Dakota 5.70m 18' 8.25" Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
2 Estala, Justin SR-4 Oral Roberts 5.35m 17' 6.5" Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
3 Johnson, Nick FR-1 South Dakota 5.25m 17' 2.75" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
4 David, Jake SO-2 South Dakota 5.21m 17' 1" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
4 Bray, Ethan FR-1 South Dakota 5.21m 17' 1" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
6 Dial, Tommy Oral Roberts 5.20m 17' 0.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
7 Owen, Matt SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.06m 16' 7.25" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
8 Francome, Reagan SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.05m 16' 6.75" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
9 Salisbury, Connor FR-1 North Dakota State 4.74m 15' 6.5" 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
10 Szamlewski, Kevin North Dakota State 4.50m 14' 9" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
11 Stoudt, Angus SR-4 North Dakota State 4.36m 14' 3.5" North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
12 Moberg, Matt JR-3 North Dakota State 4.35m 14' 3.25" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
13 Enerson, Ryan SO-2 North Dakota State 4.25m 13' 11.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Rinella, Michael FR-1 Western Illinois 4.16m 13' 7.75" Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
15 Leighton, Hunter SO-2 South Dakota 4.05m 13' 3.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Branick, Brennan SO-2 South Dakota St. 4.05m 13' 3.5" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
17 Asa, Daniel SO-2 North Dakota State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
18 Fujan, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 3.85m 12' 7.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Rainwater, Ted SO-2 North Dakota State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
20 Hieber, Evan FR-1 South Dakota St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brigham, Emily JR-3 South Dakota 4.15m 13' 7.25" Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
2 Wilkes, Hunter SR-4 South Dakota 4.10m 13' 5.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
3 Richeson, Tiffany Oral Roberts 4.09m 13' 5" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
3 Mills, Madison SR-4 South Dakota 4.09m 13' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Gietzen, Lauren JR-3 North Dakota State 4.05m 13' 3.5" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 Hunt, Makiah FR-1 South Dakota 4.00m 13' 1.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
7 Lyon, Klara SO-2 North Dakota State 3.86m 12' 8" 2017 adidas Classic Jan 28, 2017
8 Scott, Cassie SO-2 Oral Roberts 3.67m 12' 0.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 13, 2017
9 Aune, Madeline JR-3 South Dakota 3.65m 11' 11.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
9 McDonald, Brittany JR-3 Oral Roberts 3.65m 11' 11.75" Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
11 Lee, Rachel SO-2 North Dakota State 3.60m 11' 9.75" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
12 Junkroski, Julia SO-2 South Dakota 3.50m 11' 5.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
12 Lilja, Josie SO-2 North Dakota State 3.50m 11' 5.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
12 Dale, Sydney FR-1 North Dakota State 3.50m 11' 5.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
15 Trapp, Courtney SR-4 South Dakota St. 3.46m 11' 4.25" SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
16 Albright, Haley FR-1 IPFW 3.22m 10' 6.75" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
17 Petersen, Macy SR-4 South Dakota St. 3.20m 10' 6" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
17 Molitor, Elizabeth SR-4 South Dakota St. 3.20m 10' 6" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
17 Gietzen, Morgan FR-1 North Dakota State 3.20m 10' 6" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
20 VanDiepenbos, Tori JR-3 IPFW 2.77m 9' 1" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Courter, Bryant FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.21m 23' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Ukkelberg, Tony FR-1 North Dakota State 7.08m 23' 2.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Toy, Ethan FR-1 South Dakota 7.08m 23' 2.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
4 Cowling, Caleb JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.06m 23' 2" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Purnell, Jaden SO-2 Oral Roberts 6.99m 22' 11.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Presley, Kaleb JR-3 Oral Roberts 6.99m 22' 11.25" Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
7 Reagan, Joe SO-2 South Dakota 6.96m 22' 10" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Klimpke, Ben FR-1 North Dakota State 6.90m 22' 7.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
9 Anderson, Zack FR-1 South Dakota 6.86m 22' 6.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
10 Lieberg, Jake FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.75m 22' 1.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hejna, JJ JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.70m 21' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Moberg, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 6.68m 21' 11" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
13 Simmons, Matt SR-4 Western Illinois 6.53m 21' 5.25" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
14 Rainwater, Ted SO-2 North Dakota State 6.47m 21' 2.75" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
14 Stoudt, Angus SR-4 North Dakota State 6.47m 21' 2.75" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
16 Asa, Daniel SO-2 North Dakota State 6.39m 20' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Burns, Michael Oral Roberts 6.38m 20' 11.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Enerson, Ryan SO-2 North Dakota State 6.37m 20' 10.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Taylor, Tevin SO-2 Western Illinois 6.33m 20' 9.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Fujan, Jordan FR-1 South Dakota 6.32m 20' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 6.43m 21' 1.25" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
2 Abire, Mercy FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.12m 20' 1" Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
3 Jackson, Rose North Dakota State 6.09m 19' 11.75" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 5.82m 19' 1.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
5 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 5.81m 19' 0.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Brigham, Emily JR-3 South Dakota 5.71m 18' 9" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
7 Carper, Carly South Dakota St. 5.65m 18' 6.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Brasseur, Bo FR-1 Western Illinois 5.64m 18' 6" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
8 Lahren, Allie SR-4 North Dakota State 5.64m 18' 6" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
10 Christon, Amaya JR-3 Oral Roberts 5.51m 18' 1" Arkansas Invitational Jan 13, 2017
10 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.51m 18' 1" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Jensen, Piper JR-3 North Dakota State 5.48m 17' 11.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
13 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 5.43m 17' 9.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 DeMar, Bailey SO-2 North Dakota State 5.39m 17' 8.25" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
15 Coleman, Olivia SO-2 IPFW 5.34m 17' 6.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Lawson, Khalyia SO-2 Western Illinois 5.33m 17' 6" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
17 Brown, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 5.24m 17' 2.25" EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
18 Wall, Maea SO-2 North Dakota State 5.23m 17' 2" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
18 Reed, Megan FR-1 Western Illinois 5.23m 17' 2" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
20 Stubbs, Kishel SO-2 Oral Roberts 5.21m 17' 1.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 13, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Purnell, Jaden SO-2 Oral Roberts 15.01m 49' 3" Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational Feb 3, 2017
2 Hinton, Kelle'Mon SO-2 North Dakota State 14.60m 47' 11" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Courter, Bryant FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.50m 47' 7" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
4 Dotson, Josh SO-2 South Dakota St. 14.45m 47' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Lieberg, Jake FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.41m 47' 3.5" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
6 Albrecht, Ephram SO-2 South Dakota St. 14.27m 46' 10" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Burns, Michael Oral Roberts 14.25m 46' 9" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Simmons, Matt SR-4 Western Illinois 14.03m 46' 0.5" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
9 Cowling, Caleb JR-3 South Dakota St. 13.83m 45' 4.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Anderson, Zack FR-1 South Dakota 13.73m 45' 0.5" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
11 Taylor, Tevin SO-2 Western Illinois 13.67m 44' 10.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Hejna, JJ JR-3 South Dakota St. 13.65m 44' 9.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Hutchins, Joseph FR-1 Oral Roberts 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2016 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2016
14 Moberg, Matt SO-2 North Dakota State 13.01m 42' 8.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Cutts, Kaylon SR-4 Western Illinois 13.00m 42' 8" EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
16 Swope, Josh FR-1 Western Illinois 12.74m 41' 9.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Spencer, Samara FR-1 South Dakota 12.39m 40' 7.75" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
2 Burnett, Kirsten SR-4 Oral Roberts 12.23m 40' 1.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
3 Brown, Jasmine JR-3 Western Illinois 12.12m 39' 9.25" EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
4 Lawson, Khalyia SO-2 Western Illinois 11.97m 39' 3.25" 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
5 Christensen, Colette JR-3 South Dakota 11.53m 37' 10" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Jensen, Piper JR-3 North Dakota State 11.51m 37' 9.25" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
7 Kerr, Britny FR-1 South Dakota 11.40m 37' 5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
8 Graham, Ashley SO-2 Western Illinois 11.34m 37' 2.5" EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016
9 DeMar, Bailey SO-2 North Dakota State 11.31m 37' 1.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Reed, Megan FR-1 Western Illinois 11.12m 36' 5.75" Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
11 Thichiot, Nyakuome FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 11.03m 36' 2.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Haines, Ivy FR-1 South Dakota 10.97m 36' 0" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
13 Mack, Monique SR-4 South Dakota St. 10.90m 35' 9.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
14 Wygant, Alexis SR-4 IPFW 10.73m 35' 2.5" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
15 Lindley, Ricki FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.37m 34' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
16 O'Connor, Jaymie FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.18m 33' 4.75" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Renner, Alex SR-4 North Dakota State 19.21m 63' 0.25" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
2 Otterdahl, Payton North Dakota State 18.38m 60' 3.75" Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Stroh, Steffan JR-3 North Dakota State 18.05m 59' 2.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Barents, Jacob JR-3 South Dakota 17.45m 57' 3" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Schwarzkopf, Conrad SR-4 North Dakota State 17.11m 56' 1.75" Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 Blasey, Brian JR-3 North Dakota State 16.92m 55' 6.25" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
7 Hammer, Ben SO-2 South Dakota 16.25m 53' 3.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Keogan, Michael FR-1 North Dakota State 16.21m 53' 2.25" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
9 Valind, Dustin SR-4 South Dakota 15.60m 51' 2.25" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
10 McBride , Jacob JR-3 North Dakota State 14.82m 48' 7.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hennessy, Liam SO-2 South Dakota 14.80m 48' 6.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
12 Leonhard, Dakota FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.69m 48' 2.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
13 Bender, Colton JR-3 South Dakota St. 14.67m 48' 1.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Bell, Christian SO-2 South Dakota 14.64m 48' 0.5" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
15 Walls, Bradley SR-4 Western Illinois 14.45m 47' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Ukkelberg, Tony FR-1 North Dakota State 13.85m 45' 5.25" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
17 Stoudt, Angus SR-4 North Dakota State 13.73m 45' 0.5" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
18 Enerson, Ryan SO-2 North Dakota State 13.71m 44' 11.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
19 Campagna, Daniel FR-1 Western Illinois 13.18m 43' 3" Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
20 Hieber, Evan FR-1 South Dakota St. 12.39m 40' 7.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Waldner, Danielle SR-4 South Dakota 16.26m 53' 4.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
2 Pasiowitz, Courtney North Dakota State 15.77m 51' 9" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
3 Retzlaff, Bailey FR-1 North Dakota State 15.28m 50' 1.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Gunnells, Shelby SO-2 North Dakota State 15.02m 49' 3.5" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
5 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 14.90m 48' 10.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
6 Thornton, Jordyn JR-3 North Dakota State 14.70m 48' 2.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Zanini, Silvia SR-4 South Dakota St. 14.33m 47' 0.25" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
8 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 14.03m 46' 0.5" Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
9 Terwee, MiCayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.01m 45' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Vollmer, Kasie SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.86m 45' 5.75" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
11 Schwarzkopf, Maggie FR-1 North Dakota State 13.84m 45' 5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Wester, Mary SO-2 South Dakota 13.75m 45' 1.5" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
13 Hochhalter, Kayla JR-3 North Dakota State 13.70m 44' 11.5" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
14 Richter, Allison FR-1 Western Illinois 13.34m 43' 9.25" Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
15 Begalka, Jamie FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.25m 43' 5.75" SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
16 Swanagan, Jasmine SO-2 Western Illinois 13.17m 43' 2.5" Missouri Invitational Jan 20, 2017
17 Sudbeck, Abby SO-2 South Dakota St. 13.02m 42' 8.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.84m 42' 1.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Edet, Anna Nebraska-Omaha 12.82m 42' 0.75" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
20 Jackson, Rose North Dakota State 12.78m 41' 11.25" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Otterdahl, Payton North Dakota State 20.97m 68' 9.75" North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
2 Renner, Alex SR-4 North Dakota State 20.46m 67' 1.5" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
3 Schwarzkopf, Conrad SR-4 North Dakota State 20.38m 66' 10.5" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
4 Stroh, Steffan JR-3 North Dakota State 20.05m 65' 9.5" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
5 Bender, Colton JR-3 South Dakota St. 19.89m 65' 3.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 Barents, Jacob JR-3 South Dakota 19.71m 64' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Fenchel, Ethan JR-3 South Dakota 19.50m 63' 11.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 McBride , Jacob JR-3 North Dakota State 18.63m 61' 1.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Keogan, Michael FR-1 North Dakota State 18.48m 60' 7.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
10 Ammons, Logan SO-2 South Dakota St. 17.83m 58' 6" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
11 Blasey, Brian SR-4 North Dakota State 17.57m 57' 7.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
12 Walls, Bradley SR-4 Western Illinois 17.32m 56' 10" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Hammer, Ben SO-2 South Dakota 17.16m 56' 3.75" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Hennessy, Liam SO-2 South Dakota 16.56m 54' 4" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
15 Bell, Christian SO-2 South Dakota 15.05m 49' 4.5" Hawkeye Invitational Jan 13, 2017
16 Shows, Brady FR-1 Western Illinois 15.02m 49' 3.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 11, 2017
17 Campagna, Daniel FR-1 Western Illinois 11.85m 38' 10.5" Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
18 Bergeson, Ty SO-2 Western Illinois 11.30m 37' 1" EIU Early Bird 2016 Dec 9, 2016

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 20.17m 66' 2.25" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
2 Pasiowitz, Courtney North Dakota State 19.77m 64' 10.5" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
3 Nilles, Maddy SO-2 North Dakota State 19.37m 63' 6.75" Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
4 Zanini, Silvia SR-4 South Dakota St. 19.23m 63' 1.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Retzlaff, Bailey FR-1 North Dakota State 18.64m 61' 2" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
6 Thornton, Jordyn JR-3 North Dakota State 18.33m 60' 1.75" Dakota Classic Dec 2, 2016
7 Waldner, Danielle SR-4 South Dakota 18.25m 59' 10.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
8 Gunnells, Shelby SO-2 North Dakota State 17.71m 58' 1.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Schwarzkopf, Maggie FR-1 North Dakota State 17.48m 57' 4.25" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
10 Frost, Hannah SO-2 North Dakota State 17.06m 55' 11.75" Bison Classic Jan 14, 2017
11 Sudbeck, Abby SO-2 South Dakota St. 16.90m 55' 5.5" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Edet, Anna Nebraska-Omaha 16.30m 53' 5.75" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
13 Boman, Lara JR-3 South Dakota 15.88m 52' 1.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
14 Begalka, Jamie FR-1 South Dakota St. 15.44m 50' 8" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Shostrom, Emilee FR-1 South Dakota 15.29m 50' 2" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
16 Terwee, MiCayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 14.84m 48' 8.25" The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Leisinger, Kirsten FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 14.77m 48' 5.5" USD Last Chance Meet Feb 17, 2017
18 Wester, Mary SO-2 South Dakota 14.71m 48' 3.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
19 Partridge, Maddy Nebraska-Omaha 14.33m 47' 0.25" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
20 Doeschot, Lauren JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 14.16m 46' 5.5" Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017