Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 7.91 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  2 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 8.14(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Belin, Maya SO-2 Goucher 8.17(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  5 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 8.22 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 8.25(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 8.30 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 8.33 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 8.35 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 8.37 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  11 Del Borrello, Mia SO-2 Catholic 8.44 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 8.46 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 8.48 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Fullowan, Cecilia FR-1 Moravian 8.56 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 8.62(55) Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  16 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 8.64 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  17 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 8.67 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  17 Bright, Kiara SR-4 Moravian 8.67 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  19 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.69 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 8.69 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 27.00 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 27.03 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 27.05 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 27.52 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 27.54 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  6 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 27.55 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  7 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 27.65 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.90 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 28.00 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  10 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 28.23 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  11 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.28 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 28.37 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  13 Fullowan, Cecilia FR-1 Moravian 28.42 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  14 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 28.49 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 28.66 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Denault, Ashleigh FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.72 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 28.86 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  18 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 28.90 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  19 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 28.98 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 29.07 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 1:00.63 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:01.59 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 1:01.83 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  4 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 1:01.85 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  5 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:02.59 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:02.78 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  7 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 1:03.53 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 1:03.77 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 1:04.58 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  10 Cronk, Casie JR-3 Moravian 1:05.41 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  11 Richardson, Monica SO-2 Moravian 1:05.61 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:06.49 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  13 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:06.93 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  14 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 1:06.94 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  15 Alotta, Shania SO-2 Moravian 1:07.05 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  16 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 1:07.16 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  17 Gallina, Anna FR-1 Goucher 1:07.38 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 1:07.39 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  19 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 1:07.43 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Diamond, Sarah FR-1 Catholic 1:07.53 Patriot Games 01/28/17

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:17.72 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:20.01 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Stauffer, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 2:22.07 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:22.23 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  5 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:24.37 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:26.64 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 2:27.14 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 2:29.38 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  9 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:31.90 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 2:32.11 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:33.59 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Mayer, Katherine FR-1 Susquehanna 2:33.62 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  13 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 2:34.56 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Chizmar, Chelsea SR-4 Juniata 2:35.24 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 2:35.37 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 2:35.40 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:36.19 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:36.93 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  19 Verruni, Gabby SR-4 Susquehanna 2:37.23 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 2:37.97 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:08.12 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:15.79 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 5:21.91 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  4 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 5:24.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Stauffer, Hannah JR-3 Susquehanna 5:24.46 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  6 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 5:27.28 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 5:27.52 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 5:30.04 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  9 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 5:30.23 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  10 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:31.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  11 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 5:34.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:36.63 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  13 Matula, Theresa SO-2 Catholic 5:37.73 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 5:40.72 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 5:40.89 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:42.64 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  17 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:46.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 5:49.32 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  19 McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 5:49.69 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 5:50.54 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17

3000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 10:12.34 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  2 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:41.71 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  3 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:43.81 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:47.73 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  5 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 10:48.44 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 10:53.35 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 11:01.38 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  8 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 11:08.75 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:09.78 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  10 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 11:10.69 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  11 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:18.16 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 11:18.83 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 11:25.44 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 11:29.24 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Leboffe, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 11:31.11 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 11:37.12 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 11:37.30 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  18 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 11:40.68 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  19 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 11:45.47 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 12:12.95 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brockett, Meg SR-4 Moravian 17:20.20 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:29.77 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  3 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:40.34 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:01.75 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:03.01 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:19.15 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  7 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 19:25.01 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  8 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 19:44.83 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Howe, Megan SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:54.83 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  10 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 20:11.72 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  11 Tailor, Seema JR-3 Susquehanna 20:23.36 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Leboffe, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 20:23.85 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 20:24.04 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  14 Goulden, Allison SO-2 Juniata 21:15.57 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Limbaugh, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 21:22.74 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  16 Herwig, Rebecca FR-1 Juniata 21:56.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Hornbaker, Marlee FR-1 Moravian 22:02.78 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  18 Nelson, Emily FR-1 Elizabethtown 22:22.89 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Lebo, Kirsten JR-3 Moravian 22:41.29 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Brogan, Hannah SO-2 Goucher 22:56.11 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 200 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Elizabethtown 4:07.54 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Moravian 4:16.40 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  3 Susquehanna 4:21.18 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  4 Juniata 4:32.07 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  5 Catholic 4:32.72 LVC College Invite 01/20/17
  6 Goucher 4:54.06 Patriot Games 01/28/17

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Juniata 13:16.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Goucher 15:30.96 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 17' 0.5" 5.19m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 15' 7.75" 4.77m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 15' 7.75" 4.77m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Litchauer, Kamara JR-3 Elizabethtown 15' 5.5" 4.71m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Williams, Laura JR-3 Goucher 15' 2.75" 4.64m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Lynd, Micayla FR-1 Susquehanna 15' 1.5" 4.61m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  7 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 14' 11.5" 4.56m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  8 Rinaldi, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 14' 11.25" 4.55m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  9 Ford, Marlena SR-4 Susquehanna 14' 10.5" 4.53m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  10 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 14' 10" 4.52m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  11 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 14' 9.25" 4.50m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Henrie, Madison FR-1 Susquehanna 14' 8.5" 4.48m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Khana, Maya FR-1 Susquehanna 14' 7" 4.44m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  14 Fisher, Katelyn SR-4 Juniata 14' 4.5" 4.38m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Suelke, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 14' 4" 4.37m St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Bright, Kiara SR-4 Moravian 14' 2.25" 4.32m Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Thorpe, Carly JR-3 Moravian 14' 1.25" 4.30m Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  18 DeFranco, Sarah SO-2 Moravian 14' 0.5" 4.28m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  19 Bellott, Stephanie SR-4 Elizabethtown 13' 10.5" 4.23m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Snyder, Katie FR-1 Elizabethtown 13' 7.5" 4.15m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  2 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 38' 1.25" 11.61m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 36' 6.75" 11.14m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 35' 7.25" 10.85m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  5 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 35' 5" 10.79m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  6 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 34' 6.25" 10.52m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 33' 8.75" 10.28m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  8 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 33' 3.75" 10.15m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 32' 0.25" 9.76m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Waterman, Ashley FR-1 Juniata 31' 11.25" 9.73m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  11 Boyd, Nicole FR-1 Elizabethtown 31' 9.5" 9.69m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Latourette, Monique SR-4 Susquehanna 30' 9" 9.37m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 30' 3.5" 9.23m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 29' 10.75" 9.11m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  15 Feeney, Gina FR-1 Elizabethtown 28' 7.75" 8.73m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 27' 2.5" 8.29m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  17 Davignon, Marylauren FR-1 Juniata 26' 11.75" 8.22m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  18 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 19' 11.5" 6.08m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Alston-edney, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 18' 5.25" 5.62m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 51' 7" 15.72m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Finnegan, Jackie SR-4 Moravian 49' 7.75" 15.13m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  3 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 46' 0" 14.02m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 45' 10.5" 13.98m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  5 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 44' 2.75" 13.48m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Coppola, Brenna SO-2 Catholic 38' 2" 11.63m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  7 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 37' 5.25" 11.41m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 36' 11.5" 11.26m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 35' 3.75" 10.76m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 34' 4.25" 10.47m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 33' 10.25" 10.32m River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
  12 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 33' 4.75" 10.18m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 33' 4" 10.16m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 32' 6.25" 9.91m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Schroth, Abby FR-1 Catholic 31' 9.25" 9.68m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Facchiano, Adriana SO-2 Moravian 31' 5.25" 9.58m Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
  17 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 28' 6.5" 8.70m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 27' 5.5" 8.37m Albright College Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Catholic 21' 1.25" 6.43m LVC College Invite 01/20/17