UMAC Indoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7.04 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
2 Harris, Kevin JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 7.26 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
2 Jinkins, Kenneth SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.26 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
4 Bryant, Davon FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.29 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 7.34 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Gordon, Shamund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.36 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
7 McCrady, Michael Wis.-Superior 7.38 The Opener Dec 2, 2016
8 Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.39 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Borgwardt, Lukas FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.41 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Malone, LeRoy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.42 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Murphy, Patrick JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.44 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Wanstall, Quentin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.49 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Peru, Jack SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.50 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.51 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
14 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.51 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Beck, Kyle SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.51 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.53 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Moholon, Adam JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.57 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.57 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.61 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
21 Larson, Noah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7.64(55) Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
21 Cummings, Evan FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 7.64 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Hodgell, Elijah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Kothenbeutel, Ricky JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.67 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
25 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.69 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 22.71# SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
2 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.11 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Sutton, Spencer Wis.-Superior 23.18 The Opener Dec 2, 2016
4 Harris, Kevin JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 23.30 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.35 Beaver Twilight Feb 17, 2017
6 Jinkins, Kenneth SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.51 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
7 McCrady, Michael Wis.-Superior 23.78 The Opener Dec 2, 2016
8 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 23.82 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
9 Moholon, Adam JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.85 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 23.86 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Malone, LeRoy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.21 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Beck, Kyle SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.31 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.32 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Fern, Ben FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.33 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.46 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.51 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
17 Carlson, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.55 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
18 Bryant, Davon FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.61 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.68 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
20 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 24.71 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
21 Couture, Andre FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.75 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Wanstall, Quentin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.77 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.79 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
24 Murphy, Patrick JR-3 St. Scholastica 24.80 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
25 Cummings, Evan FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 24.83 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 50.96 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
2 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 51.01 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 52.14 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52.49 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Borgwardt, Lukas FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 52.96 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 53.25 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Harris, Kevin JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 53.44 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
8 White, Evan SO-2 St. Scholastica 53.56 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Fern, Ben FR-1 St. Scholastica 53.66 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Gehrke, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Superior 53.97 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Bless, Michael SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 54.93 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Couture, Andre FR-1 Wis.-Superior 55.00 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Wedemeier, Josh SR-4 Crown 55.17 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 55.24 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
15 Rice, Dakota Wis.-Superior 55.56 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 55.77 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
17 Anderson, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 55.96 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
18 Upshaw, Chrisean FR-1 Wis.-Superior 56.15 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Carlson, Edward FR-1 Wis.-Superior 56.19 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
20 Potratz, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Superior 56.25 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
21 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.58 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
22 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 56.63 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
23 Rundquist, Ethan FR-1 St. Scholastica 56.97 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
24 Marckell II, Otto SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 57.10 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Galligan, Ian FR-1 Crown 57.25 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:58.67 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:59.29 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.30 Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
4 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:00.43 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Anderson, Ryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:03.35 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Staat, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:05.74 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 White, Evan SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:06.02 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Carlson, Edward FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:06.76 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:07.05 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
10 Walfridsson, Marinel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:08.15 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
11 Gehrke, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:09.55 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:11.12 The Opener Dec 2, 2016
13 Okeson, Mike SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:11.31 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Mazurek, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:11.61 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
15 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:11.69 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
16 Malimanek, Lucas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:11.97 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
17 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 2:12.20 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Pearson, Josh SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:13.44 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
19 Marckell II, Otto SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:15.14 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Clark, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:15.48# SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
21 Sassenberg, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:15.57 CSB-SJU February Invite Feb 11, 2017
22 Wedemeier, Josh SR-4 Crown 2:17.49 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Ernst, Uriah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:18.70 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Upshaw, Chrisean FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:18.71 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Morgan, Sawyer FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:20.73 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:25.10 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:27.58 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
3 Koski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:29.73 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
4 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:30.11 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Foss, Easton SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:30.48 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Carlson, Edward FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:32.61 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:37.02 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
8 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:37.29 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
9 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:38.05 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
10 Crown, Garrett SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:39.62 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Wallenta, Adam SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:42.09 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
12 Sassenberg, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:44.17 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Mazurek, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:44.55 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
14 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:44.75 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
15 Walfridsson, Marinel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:48.36 Twin Ports Invite Jan 21, 2017
16 Cease, Edmund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:48.88 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Roanhorse, David SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:49.58# SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
18 Abraham, Raymond FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:50.48 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Birr, Nathan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:59.83 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Davila, Gabriel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:00.23 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Galligan, Ian FR-1 Crown 5:00.57 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Clark, Taylor FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.27 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Morgan, Sawyer FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:02.31 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
24 Walton, Spencer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:02.87 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Doege, Michel FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:03.35 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 8:54.71 St. Olaf Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
2 Koski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8:59.21 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8:59.32 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
4 Foss, Easton SO-2 St. Scholastica 9:14.08 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
5 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9:15.95 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:27.30 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Mazurek, Zachary SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:31.11 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
8 Roanhorse, David SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9:32.24 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Sassenberg, Tyler SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9:35.04 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Wallenta, Adam SR-4 St. Scholastica 9:37.63 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:43.58 The Opener Dec 2, 2016
12 Walfridsson, Marinel SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:44.90 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Cease, Edmund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9:50.38 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Peterson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:52.05 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Abraham, Raymond FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9:55.89 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Davila, Gabriel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10:00.81 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Juenemann, Izaak FR-1 St. Scholastica 10:02.28 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Seeb, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:04.98 Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
19 Pearson, Josh SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:10.39 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
20 Luehring, David JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10:10.72 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
21 Morgan, Sawyer FR-1 St. Scholastica 10:14.93 UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Malimanek, Lucas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10:20.34 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
23 Birr, Nathan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10:24.86 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 11, 2017
24 Thurston, Robert SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:28.41 CSB-SJU February Invite Feb 11, 2017
25 Barnack, Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10:31.60 CSB-SJU February Invite Feb 11, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jinkins, Kenneth SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.67m 21' 10.75" Twin Ports Invite Jan 21, 2017
2 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6.35m 20' 10" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Murphy, Patrick JR-3 St. Scholastica 6.32m 20' 9" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Peru, Jack SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.13m 20' 1.5" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Haberman, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6.08m 19' 11.5" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Larson, Noah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6.07m 19' 11" Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
7 Gordon, Shamund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6.06m 19' 10.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Steinert, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.94m 19' 6" Beaver Twilight Feb 17, 2017
9 McCrady, Michael Wis.-Superior 5.91m 19' 4.75" The Opener Dec 2, 2016
10 Bruss, Nicolas SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5.85m 19' 2.5" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.79m 19' 0" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Myran, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.62m 18' 5.25" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Widmier, Trey Crown 5.43m 17' 9.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.38m 17' 8" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
15 Welty, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.26m 17' 3.25" Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
15 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.26m 17' 3.25" The Opener Dec 2, 2016
17 Welch, Cody FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" The Opener Dec 2, 2016
18 Ezana, Robel FR-1 Crown 5.02m 16' 5.75" St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Udenberg, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 16.14m 52' 11.5" Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
2 Pillath, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15.09m 49' 6.25" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
3 Johnson, Grahm FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 14.63m 48' 0" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Jablon, Joshua JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13.56m 44' 6" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Lundberg, Trevor FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.10m 42' 11.75" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Phoenix, Jalen SR-4 Crown 13.05m 42' 9.75" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12.99m 42' 7.5" Twin Ports Invite Jan 21, 2017
8 Fleming, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.67m 41' 7" The Opener Dec 2, 2016
9 Compton, Chris JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.66m 41' 6.5" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Merkins, Trent FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.05m 39' 6.5" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Beranek, Tony SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11.86m 38' 11" SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
12 Wirtz, Fauston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.73m 38' 6" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Jinkins, Kenneth SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.69m 38' 4.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Ortiz, Chico JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.75m 35' 3.25" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 4, 2017
14 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.75m 35' 3.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
16 Baca, Austin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.70m 35' 1.25" CSB-SJU February Invite Feb 11, 2017
17 Strom, James FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.14m 33' 3.25" UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Howard, Brian JR-3 Crown 9.94m 32' 7.5" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 28, 2017
19 Zepeda, Isaiah FR-1 Crown 9.31m 30' 6.5" St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
20 Hawk, Everett SR-4 Crown 9.29m 30' 5.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Lubben, Nick SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.26m 30' 4.75" Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017
22 Kinney, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.58m 28' 1.75" Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
23 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.38m 27' 6" Yellowjacket Open Feb 11, 2017

Heptathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Jinkins, Kenneth SO-2 St. Scholastica 4397 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Cerar, Frank SO-2 St. Scholastica 4120 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017