North Star AA Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA Indoor A Standard NAIA Indoor B Standard
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andersen, Chase SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.10 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
1 Chorro, Jose SR-4 Dickinson St. 7.10 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Boschee, Cain SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.11 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Williams, D'Artist SR-4 Dakota State 7.13 (55) Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 Jan 14, 2017
5 Koskela, Lenzel JR-3 Valley City State 7.17 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Smith, Paxton SO-2 Viterbo 7.21 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Awuzie, Dubem SO-2 Waldorf 7.22 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Ludens, Bailey FR-1 Dakota State 7.28 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Tivis, Isaiah FR-1 Valley City State 7.29 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Morden, Brady FR-1 Valley City State 7.37 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Carlson, Brady FR-1 Jamestown 7.38 Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
12 Craig, Isaiah SO-2 Waldorf 7.40 Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
13 Kottre, Nick JR-3 Dickinson St. 7.41 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Manzke, Josh FR-1 Valley City State 7.41 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Hust, Michael SR-4 Jamestown 7.42 Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
16 White, Cameron JR-3 Jamestown 7.43 Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
17 Rogers, Keith JR-3 Jamestown 7.45 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
18 Quinonez, Javier JR-3 Viterbo 7.49 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 7.50 North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
19 Suniga, Oscar SO-2 Valley City State 7.50 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
21 Kelly, Kennan FR-1 Dakota State 7.59 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
22 Moerkerke, Seth SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.61 North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
22 Bartels, Matt JR-3 Viterbo 7.61 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
24 MacGregor, Thomas FR-1 Viterbo 7.63 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
25 Knutson, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 7.64 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
26 Beaudette, Robert FR-1 Waldorf 7.66 Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
27 Newsome, Cameron SO-2 Waldorf 7.68 SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
28 Row, Austin FR-1 Dakota State 7.69 (55) Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 Jan 14, 2017
29 Mata, Ed SO-2 Jamestown 7.70 NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
30 Gray, Jamison JR-3 Jamestown 7.73 North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
31 Sauve, Bennett FR-1 Jamestown 7.77 North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
32 Sengbusch, Josh FR-1 Viterbo 7.78 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
33 Pettigrew, Desmond SR-4 Jamestown 7.79 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
34 Jessen, Dane SO-2 Jamestown 7.82 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
35 Jacobi, Justin SO-2 Waldorf 7.83 North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
36 Scoles, James SO-2 Viterbo 7.88 North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
37 Polk, Jordan SO-2 Viterbo 8.00 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
38 Peterson, Chris JR-3 Jamestown 8.44 North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andersen, Chase SO-2 Dickinson St. 22.53 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Williams, D'Artist SR-4 Dakota State 22.65 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Boschee, Cain SO-2 Dickinson St. 22.67 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Chorro, Jose SR-4 Dickinson St. 23.28 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Meschke, Gabe FR-1 Dickinson St. 23.37 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
6 Smith, Paxton SO-2 Viterbo 23.45 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 23.51 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
8 Craig, Isaiah SO-2 Waldorf 23.57 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
8 White, Cameron JR-3 Jamestown 23.57 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Matel, Matt SO-2 Viterbo 23.61 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
11 Tivis, Isaiah FR-1 Valley City State 23.65 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Ludens, Bailey FR-1 Dakota State 23.67 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Carlson, Brady FR-1 Jamestown 23.83 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Manzke, Josh FR-1 Valley City State 23.85 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Hust, Michael SR-4 Jamestown 23.89 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
16 Remker, Jonah SO-2 Waldorf 23.99 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
17 Moore, Randy SO-2 Viterbo 24.00 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
18 Morden, Brady FR-1 Valley City State 24.03 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Pettigrew, Desmond SR-4 Jamestown 24.05 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
20 Hornung, Andrew FR-1 Jamestown 24.06 Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
21 Ray, Kaler SR-4 Dickinson St. 24.07 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
22 Koskela, Lenzel JR-3 Valley City State 24.15 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
23 Bartels, Matt JR-3 Viterbo 24.18 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
24 Suniga, Oscar SO-2 Valley City State 24.19 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
25 MacGregor, Thomas FR-1 Viterbo 24.22 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
26 Koening, Dylan FR-1 Jamestown 24.42 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
27 Beaudette, Robert FR-1 Waldorf 24.47 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
27 Rogers, Keith JR-3 Jamestown 24.47 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
29 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Waldorf 24.53 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
30 Knutson, Noah SO-2 Jamestown 24.58 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
31 Brawley, Royce FR-1 Valley City State 24.68 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Kelly, Kennan FR-1 Dakota State 24.70 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
33 Huff, Alex FR-1 Jamestown 25.07 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
34 Quinonez, Javier JR-3 Viterbo 25.35 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
34 Kosmann, Michael SR-4 Viterbo 25.35 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
36 Kottre, Nick JR-3 Dickinson St. 25.41 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
37 Mata, Ed SO-2 Jamestown 25.49 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
38 Row, Austin FR-1 Dakota State 26.28 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
39 Jessen, Dane SO-2 Jamestown 26.50 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
40 Scoles, James SO-2 Viterbo 27.51 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Voigt, Kylee FR-1 Jamestown 26.77 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 McGee, Shelbi JR-3 Dickinson St. 26.83 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Bruckner , Sophia FR-1 Jamestown 26.98 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Jackson, Kaila FR-1 Waldorf 27.21 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Carlson, Breanna Jamestown 27.48 St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
6 King, Kayla JR-3 Viterbo 27.73 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Browne, Alile JR-3 Viterbo 27.73 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
8 Wotoe, Markai FR-1 Waldorf 27.80 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Teske, Makala SO-2 Viterbo 28.05 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
10 Schrempp, Megan FR-1 Dakota State 28.07 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Navartil, Taylor FR-1 Waldorf 28.09 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
12 Hansen, Keauna FR-1 Valley City State 28.14 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
13 Johnson, Julia FR-1 Jamestown 28.21 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Dascent, Karen JR-3 Viterbo 28.76 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Adsit, Breanna JR-3 Dakota State 28.90 # SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
16 Rue, Madelaine FR-1 Jamestown 29.09 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
17 Sanchez, Samantha SO-2 Viterbo 29.21 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
18 Hert, Allison SO-2 Dickinson St. 29.24 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
19 Hanks, Danna FR-1 Dickinson St. 29.27 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Roehrich , Brienne FR-1 Jamestown 30.20 St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
21 Dimler, Macy FR-1 Valley City State 30.22 Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
22 Schmidt, Makinsey FR-1 Viterbo 30.27 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
23 Holt, Danielle SR-4 Waldorf 30.54 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
24 Taber, Bria JR-3 Jamestown 31.01 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
25 Saada, Syrine SO-2 Dickinson St. 31.90 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Buddenhagen, Charley JR-3 Waldorf 34.67 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, D'Artist SR-4 Dakota State 50.93 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 51.52 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
3 Koskela, Lenzel JR-3 Valley City State 51.70 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Remker, Jonah SO-2 Waldorf 51.79 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Hornung, Andrew FR-1 Jamestown 51.81 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Meschke, Gabe FR-1 Dickinson St. 51.84 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Ernst, Niklas SR-4 Valley City State 51.91 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Craig, Isaiah SO-2 Waldorf 52.39 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Boschee, Cain SO-2 Dickinson St. 52.44 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
10 Suniga, Oscar SO-2 Valley City State 52.75 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Thompson, Kyle SO-2 Dickinson St. 53.47 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Smith, Paxton SO-2 Viterbo 53.59 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Ray, Kaler SR-4 Dickinson St. 53.60 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Moore, Randy SO-2 Viterbo 53.61 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
15 Allen, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson St. 53.91 @ 2017 Dave Little Alumi Mile Jan 21, 2017
16 Engelhard, Casey SO-2 Valley City State 54.16 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
17 Dretske, Bryce SO-2 Viterbo 54.66 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Beaudette, Robert FR-1 Waldorf 54.90 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
19 Anderson, Austin SR-4 Waldorf 55.04 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Koening, Dylan FR-1 Jamestown 55.23 St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
21 Brawley, Royce FR-1 Valley City State 55.80 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
22 Kosmann, Michael SR-4 Viterbo 55.93 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Sam, Steven SO-2 Viterbo 56.00 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
24 Selsor, Chasen JR-3 Waldorf 56.15 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
25 Strohm, Noah JR-3 Viterbo 56.38 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.55 NAIA B   59.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heuchert, Rachel SR-4 Jamestown 1:00.07 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Voigt, Kylee FR-1 Jamestown 1:00.29 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Christenson, Hannah JR-3 Jamestown 1:00.91 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 McGee, Shelbi JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:01.30 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Hansen, Keauna FR-1 Valley City State 1:02.04 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Navartil, Taylor FR-1 Waldorf 1:04.26 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 1:04.64 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
8 Dascent, Karen JR-3 Viterbo 1:04.77 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Hert, Allison SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:05.04 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Hanks, Danna FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:05.22 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
11 Browne, Alile JR-3 Viterbo 1:05.23 UW-Stout Open Jan 21, 2017
12 Teske, Makala SO-2 Viterbo 1:05.38 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Jackson, Kaila FR-1 Waldorf 1:05.54 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
14 Tonderum, Shayna SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:06.91 @ 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
15 Gardner, Jenna SO-2 Viterbo 1:07.61 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Laws, Tyra JR-3 Dakota State 1:09.55 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
17 Sopko, Victoria SR-4 Dakota State 1:09.87 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
18 Schmidt, Makinsey FR-1 Viterbo 1:10.50 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
19 Taber, Bria JR-3 Jamestown 1:10.71 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
20 Jochims, Mercedes SO-2 Dakota State 1:15.74 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahlers, Mark SO-2 Waldorf 1:22.90 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Derr, Alex FR-1 Dakota State 1:22.99 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Allen, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:23.15 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Moeller, Mark SR-4 Dakota State 1:23.55 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Hornung, Andrew FR-1 Jamestown 1:24.84 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 1:25.33 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
7 Harming, Cameron FR-1 Dakota State 1:25.95 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
8 Rambow, Orin SO-2 Valley City State 1:25.97 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
9 Ernst, Niklas SR-4 Valley City State 1:25.98 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
10 Aguirre, Daniel JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:26.53 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
11 Guillot, Tristen SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:26.88 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
12 Engelhard, Casey SO-2 Valley City State 1:27.59 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Sam, Steven SO-2 Viterbo 1:29.75 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
14 Thompson, Kyle SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:30.44 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Brawley, Royce FR-1 Valley City State 1:31.10 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Selsor, Chasen JR-3 Waldorf 1:34.27 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Kosmann, Michael SR-4 Viterbo 1:34.93 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Dretske, Bryce SO-2 Viterbo 1:35.40 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Warson, Cassidy SR-4 Waldorf 1:35.56 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.85 NAIA B   1:56.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moeller, Mark SR-4 Dakota State 1:54.47 # NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2017
2 Ahlers, Mark SO-2 Waldorf 1:58.29 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Derr, Alex FR-1 Dakota State 1:58.63 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
4 Ganzeveld, Nicholas JR-3 Waldorf 1:59.79 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Young, Matthew SO-2 Jamestown 1:59.84 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 Rambow, Orin SO-2 Valley City State 2:00.10 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
7 Aguirre, Daniel JR-3 Dickinson St. 2:00.29 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Moreno, Christopher JR-3 Dickinson St. 2:01.08 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Harming, Cameron FR-1 Dakota State 2:02.14 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Tejada, Claudio SR-4 Dakota State 2:03.57 Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Guillot, Tristen SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:03.88 @ 2017 Dave Little Alumi Mile Jan 21, 2017
12 Hermann, Corey SO-2 Dakota State 2:06.01 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Mansfield, Dakota FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:06.04 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Wagner, Dakota SO-2 Jamestown 2:07.25 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Elm, Bryce JR-3 Waldorf 2:08.49 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
16 Hauge, Taylor SR-4 Dakota State 2:10.74 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
17 Sampers, Daniel FR-1 Jamestown 2:11.85 Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
18 Jacobi, Justin SO-2 Waldorf 2:12.95 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
19 Paschall, Justin FR-1 Viterbo 2:13.21 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Thompson, Kyle SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:17.28 @ 2017 Dave Little Alumi Mile Jan 21, 2017
21 Warson, Cassidy SR-4 Waldorf 2:17.38 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
22 Selsor, Chasen JR-3 Waldorf 2:17.53 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
23 Jeffries, William SR-4 Viterbo 2:17.98 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
24 Gray, Jamison JR-3 Jamestown 2:20.05 St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
25 Haddad, Niico SO-2 Jamestown 2:29.47 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
26 Helfgott-Waters, Lee SO-2 Viterbo 2:34.09 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Scoles, James SO-2 Viterbo 2:54.58 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Townsend, Lisa FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:27.54 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Wolff, Amanda SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:27.75 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
3 Wilson, Jacey FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:29.68 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Arellano, Kaiann JR-3 Jamestown 2:29.98 # NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2017
5 Lysne, Christa SR-4 Jamestown 2:30.32 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Chadwick, Lindi FR-1 Jamestown 2:30.49 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
7 Pokorny, Shania SO-2 Viterbo 2:35.44 # North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
8 Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 2:36.00 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
9 Jackson, Tiffany SR-4 Jamestown 2:36.44 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
10 Posner, Amber JR-3 Jamestown 2:36.93 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
11 Tonderum, Shayna SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:37.15 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
12 Sopko, Victoria SR-4 Dakota State 2:37.86 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Silvestre, Paola SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:39.47 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
14 Kuik, Marissa FR-1 Waldorf 2:39.71 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Molina, Patricia SO-2 Waldorf 2:47.48 # North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
16 Laws, Tyra JR-3 Dakota State 2:48.94 Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Jochims, Mercedes SO-2 Dakota State 2:51.29 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
18 Roehrich , Brienne FR-1 Jamestown 2:58.74 # North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
19 Rue, Madelaine FR-1 Jamestown 3:03.91 # North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
20 Buddenhagen, Charley JR-3 Waldorf 3:04.25 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
21 Conroy, Hannah JR-3 Viterbo 3:14.94 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
22 Doyle, Claire FR-1 Viterbo 3:20.52 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Matthew SO-2 Jamestown 4:21.61 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
2 Ganzeveld, Nicholas JR-3 Waldorf 4:29.63 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Gonzalez, Dennis FR-1 Valley City State 4:30.62 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Moreno, Christopher JR-3 Dickinson St. 4:31.40 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Moeller, Mark SR-4 Dakota State 4:34.25 # SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
6 Guillot, Tristen SO-2 Dickinson St. 4:34.74 @ 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
7 Mena, Martin FR-1 Valley City State 4:35.83 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Curnow, Braden FR-1 Dakota State 4:35.89 # SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
9 Aguirre, Daniel JR-3 Dickinson St. 4:36.26 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Elm, Bryce JR-3 Waldorf 4:40.18 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
11 Tejada, Claudio SR-4 Dakota State 4:43.27 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Wagner, Dakota SO-2 Jamestown 4:44.60 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
13 Timmermans, Richard JR-3 Dickinson St. 4:46.60 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
14 Franssen III, Ernest FR-1 Dickinson St. 4:49.37 @ 2017 Dave Little Alumi Mile Jan 21, 2017
15 Cruse, Max FR-1 Dakota State 4:49.47 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
16 Machado, Daniel SO-2 Valley City State 4:49.53 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
17 Sampers, Daniel FR-1 Jamestown 4:50.30 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
18 Meiners, Nathan JR-3 Waldorf 4:50.34 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
19 Tuya, Smith FR-1 Valley City State 4:52.17 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
20 Jeffries, William SR-4 Viterbo 4:53.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Hemphill, Caleb SR-4 Dakota State 4:53.34 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
22 Harming, Cameron FR-1 Dakota State 4:53.66 # SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
23 Hermann, Corey SO-2 Dakota State 4:54.07 # SDSU Holiday Open and Multi Dec 2, 2016
24 Peterson, Zeb SO-2 Viterbo 4:55.63 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Hauge, Taylor SR-4 Dakota State 4:55.72 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
26 Strohm, Noah JR-3 Viterbo 4:58.46 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
27 Murley, Andrew FR-1 Waldorf 4:59.29 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
28 Ahlers, Mark SO-2 Waldorf 5:00.06 Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
29 Smollack, Trey SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:01.29 @ 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
30 Warson, Cassidy SR-4 Waldorf 5:04.42 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
31 Carson, Michael JR-3 Dakota State 5:05.24 # SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
32 Ward, Aaron SR-4 Waldorf 5:06.82 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
33 Paschall, Justin FR-1 Viterbo 5:07.25 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
34 Lein, Jonathan FR-1 Dakota State 5:11.84 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
35 Warzynski, Trevor FR-1 Viterbo 5:18.51 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
36 Brinkman, Adam SR-4 Waldorf 5:19.03 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
37 Zeller, Alden SO-2 Waldorf 5:54.05 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
38 Helfgott-Waters, Lee SO-2 Viterbo 5:58.02 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
39 Askerooth, Alex SR-4 Valley City State 6:22.89 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:40.00 NAIA B   8:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Dennis FR-1 Valley City State 9:13.00 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Ganzeveld, Nicholas JR-3 Waldorf 9:15.16 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Elm, Bryce JR-3 Waldorf 9:17.97 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Mena, Martin FR-1 Valley City State 9:21.25 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
5 Curnow, Braden FR-1 Dakota State 9:21.37 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 Young, Matthew SO-2 Jamestown 9:23.07 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Meiners, Nathan JR-3 Waldorf 9:24.32 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
8 Murley, Andrew FR-1 Waldorf 9:28.15 Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
9 Franssen III, Ernest FR-1 Dickinson St. 9:28.16 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
10 Tejada, Claudio SR-4 Dakota State 9:33.16 Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Cruse, Max FR-1 Dakota State 9:38.62 Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 Jan 14, 2017
12 Ward, Aaron SR-4 Waldorf 9:46.13 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
13 Smollack, Trey SO-2 Dickinson St. 9:50.38 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
14 Hauge, Taylor SR-4 Dakota State 9:53.17 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
15 Palmer, Daniel FR-1 Jamestown 9:53.58 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
16 Machado, Daniel SO-2 Valley City State 9:55.81 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
17 Peterson, Zeb SO-2 Viterbo 9:58.44 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Paschall, Justin Viterbo 9:58.47 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Jeffries, William SR-4 Viterbo 10:00.33 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Sampers, Michael JR-3 Jamestown 10:06.26 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
21 Carson, Michael JR-3 Dakota State 10:09.26 Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 Jan 14, 2017
22 Vega, Jesse SO-2 Waldorf 10:20.16 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
23 Hemphill, Caleb SR-4 Dakota State 10:29.15 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
24 Wagner, Dakota SO-2 Jamestown 10:30.66 St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
25 Moser, Donavan JR-3 Jamestown 10:33.34 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Lein, Jonathan FR-1 Dakota State 10:39.02 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
27 Brinkman, Adam SR-4 Waldorf 10:54.76 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
28 Zeller, Alden SO-2 Waldorf 12:08.54 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   3:22.00 NAIA B   3:23.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson St. 3:25.00 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Waldorf 3:30.36 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Valley City State 3:30.60 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Dakota State 3:31.00 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Jamestown 3:35.78 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Viterbo 3:38.04 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   4:01.00 NAIA B   4:04.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jamestown 4:03.77 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Viterbo 4:18.37 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Dickinson St. 4:26.85 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Dakota State 4:31.56 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Waldorf 4:32.32 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Valley City State 5:11.86 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:57.50 NAIA B   7:59.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dakota State 7:52.66 # NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2017
2 Dickinson St. 8:18.73 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Waldorf 8:29.97 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
4 Viterbo 8:56.36 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Jamestown 9:01.73 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:45.00 NAIA B   9:50.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson St. 10:49.47 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Jamestown 11:06.58 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Viterbo 11:57.60 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Waldorf 12:49.36 # NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NAIA A   10:24.00 NAIA B   10:26.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dakota State 10:50.72 Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
2 Dickinson St. 11:18.79 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NAIA A   12:33.00 NAIA B   12:38.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson St. 13:36.29 Bison Open Feb 3, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Liggins, Jay SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.05m 23' 1.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2017
2 Stanton, Ty FR-1 Dickinson St. 6.94m 22' 9.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Awuzie, Dubem SO-2 Waldorf 6.61m 21' 8.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Girard, Zach SR-4 Dickinson St. 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2017 Dave Little Alumi Mile Jan 21, 2017
5 Oakland, Carson FR-1 Dickinson St. 6.41m 21' 0.5" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
6 Rogers, Keith JR-3 Jamestown 6.29m 20' 7.75" St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
6 White, Cameron JR-3 Jamestown 6.29m 20' 7.75" Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
8 Ray, Kaler SR-4 Dickinson St. 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
9 Morden, Brady FR-1 Valley City State 6.18m 20' 3.5" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Huff, Alex FR-1 Jamestown 6.07m 19' 11" DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
11 Mata, Ed SO-2 Jamestown 6.04m 19' 9.75" DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
12 Quilling, Tyler SO-2 Dickinson St. 6.01m 19' 8.75" Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
13 Jacobi, Justin SO-2 Waldorf 5.92m 19' 5.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Sherburne, Ethan FR-1 Jamestown 5.83m 19' 1.5" Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
14 Manzke, Josh FR-1 Valley City State 5.83m 19' 1.5" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Sibley, Jaylon FR-1 Valley City State 5.82m 19' 1.25" Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
16 Horner, Max SO-2 Viterbo 5.82m 19' 1.25" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
18 Moerkerke, Seth SO-2 Dickinson St. 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2017 Dave Little Alumi Mile Jan 21, 2017
19 Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 5.73m 18' 9.75" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
20 Bartels, Matt JR-3 Viterbo 5.67m 18' 7.25" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
21 Henrickson, Cameron SR-4 Viterbo 5.61m 18' 5" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
22 Gray, Jamison JR-3 Jamestown 5.56m 18' 3" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
22 Newsome, Cameron SO-2 Waldorf 5.56m 18' 3" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
24 Quinonez, Javier JR-3 Viterbo 5.53m 18' 1.75" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
25 Jessen, Dane SO-2 Jamestown 5.44m 17' 10.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
25 Polk, Jordan SO-2 Viterbo 5.44m 17' 10.25" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
27 Scoles, James SO-2 Viterbo 5.36m 17' 7" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
28 Peterson, Chris JR-3 Jamestown 5.24m 17' 2.25" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
29 Sauve, Bennett FR-1 Jamestown 5.00m 16' 5" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.48m NAIA B   5.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wotoe, Markai FR-1 Waldorf 5.50m 18' 0.5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2017
2 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Valley City State 5.35m 17' 6.75" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Molina, Patricia SO-2 Waldorf 5.28m 17' 4" Minnesota Open Jan 14, 2017
4 Pokorny, Shania SO-2 Viterbo 5.20m 17' 0.75" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Arellano, Kaiann JR-3 Jamestown 5.16m 16' 11.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Johnson, Julia FR-1 Jamestown 5.06m 16' 7.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Sanchez, Samantha SO-2 Viterbo 5.06m 16' 7.25" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
8 Honeyman, Abby JR-3 Dickinson St. 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
9 Martin, Lindsey FR-1 Viterbo 4.91m 16' 1.5" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
10 Thomas , Jordan FR-1 Jamestown 4.88m 16' 0.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Rue, Madelaine FR-1 Jamestown 4.72m 15' 6" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
12 Derby, Jade FR-1 Dickinson St. 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
13 Craig, Lexee FR-1 Dickinson St. 4.64m 15' 2.75" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Jump, Molly SO-2 Viterbo 4.64m 15' 2.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Hanks, Danna FR-1 Dickinson St. 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
16 Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 4.45m 14' 7.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
17 Roehrich , Brienne FR-1 Jamestown 4.36m 14' 3.75" Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
18 Holt, Danielle SR-4 Waldorf 4.32m 14' 2.25" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
19 Hovell, Ciara SO-2 Viterbo 4.28m 14' 0.5" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
20 Dailey, Megan JR-3 Dickinson St. 4.11m 13' 6" Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
21 Miller, Tabitha FR-1 Valley City State 3.90m 12' 9.5" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.60m NAIA B   15.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Malone, Ty SR-4 Dickinson St. 14.71m 48' 3.25" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
2 Lems, Tyler SO-2 Dakota State 14.43m 47' 4.25" DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
3 Fisher, Jeff SO-2 Dickinson St. 13.74m 45' 1" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 12.71m 41' 8.5" SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
5 Baker, Demetrius SR-4 Waldorf 12.51m 41' 0.5" Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
6 Lawyer, Joshua FR-1 Valley City State 12.44m 40' 9.75" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Larsen, Drew SR-4 Jamestown 12.37m 40' 7" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Roemmich, Garret FR-1 Valley City State 12.26m 40' 2.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
9 Aune, Spencer SO-2 Valley City State 11.47m 37' 7.75" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Potter, Delwin FR-1 Jamestown 11.36m 37' 3.25" St. Thomas Invite Jan 20, 2017
11 Scoles, James SO-2 Viterbo 10.93m 35' 10.5" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Moerkerke, Seth SO-2 Dickinson St. 10.54m 34' 7" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
13 Palmer, Mason JR-3 Viterbo 10.20m 33' 5.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Gray, Jamison JR-3 Jamestown 9.73m 31' 11.25" Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017
15 Jacobi, Justin SO-2 Waldorf 9.72m 31' 10.75" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
16 Housel, Joshua SR-4 Viterbo 8.11m 26' 7.25" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
17 Sauve, Bennett FR-1 Jamestown 7.54m 24' 9" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
18 Polk, Jordan SO-2 Viterbo 7.48m 24' 6.5" MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
19 Peterson, Chris JR-3 Jamestown 7.33m 24' 0.75" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.30m NAIA B   12.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Geisler, Seri SO-2 Valley City State 13.39m 43' 11.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Leuenberger, Whitney SR-4 Dickinson St. 13.14m 43' 1.5" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Reilly, Samantha JR-3 Viterbo 12.51m 41' 0.5" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Martin, Kylie SR-4 Dakota State 12.50m 41' 0.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Pokorny, Shania SO-2 Viterbo 11.19m 36' 8.5" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
6 Nord, Rebecca JR-3 Jamestown 11.07m 36' 4" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Weiand, Alicia FR-1 Jamestown 10.75m 35' 3.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Haak, Paulina SO-2 Jamestown 10.43m 34' 2.75" Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
9 Russell, Peyton SR-4 Waldorf 10.32m 33' 10.25" SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
10 Hilgemann, Rebekah SO-2 Jamestown 10.24m 33' 7.25" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Thill, Mackenzie FR-1 Waldorf 10.08m 33' 1" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Quintero, Marilyn FR-1 Valley City State 9.90m 32' 5.75" Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
13 McNally , Moira FR-1 Jamestown 9.82m 32' 2.75" DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
14 Arellano, Kaiann JR-3 Jamestown 9.18m 30' 1.5" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
15 Plancarte, Jennifer FR-1 Waldorf 8.94m 29' 4" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Strock, Kerry FR-1 Viterbo 8.72m 28' 7.5" NSAA Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Brandt, Katie JR-3 Jamestown 8.23m 27' 0" Super 8 Open Jan 14, 2017
18 Rue, Madelaine FR-1 Jamestown 8.14m 26' 8.5" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
19 Molina, Patricia SO-2 Waldorf 7.74m 25' 4.75" Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
20 Wallace, Kelli JR-3 Waldorf 7.52m 24' 8.25" SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
21 Roehrich , Brienne FR-1 Jamestown 6.97m 22' 10.5" North Star Indoor Multis Feb 12, 2017
22 Luke, Eliana SO-2 Viterbo 6.49m 21' 3.5" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017