Centennial Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.89 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.97 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.00 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.10 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.17 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Omosanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 11.22 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
8 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 11.29 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
9 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.30 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.30 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Salatino, Nicholas Franklin & Marshall 11.41 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
12 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 11.42 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
13 Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 11.49 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 11.53 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
15 Belagaumi, Adil FR-1 Swarthmore 11.55 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
16 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 11.56 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
17 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.59 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 11.67 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
19 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 11.68 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
19 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.68 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
21 Lifset, Noah JR-3 Swarthmore 11.69 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 11.70 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
23 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 11.71 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
24 Artemoiu, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 11.72 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
25 DaSaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.82 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017

100m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 12.17 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 12.29 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.32 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 12.59 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.62 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.82 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.86 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Meredith, Kendra JR-3 Gettysburg 12.87 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 13.03 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
10 Adebayo, Yusrah McDaniel 13.11 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
11 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 13.25 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
13 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 13.27 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
14 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 13.30 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
15 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 13.37 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
16 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.38 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 13.47 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
20 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 13.48 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
21 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 13.65 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
22 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 13.71 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
23 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.72 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
24 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 13.75 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
25 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 13.76 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.02 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.24 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Mekongo, Patrick SR-4 Ursinus 22.33 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 22.68 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Belagaumi, Adil FR-1 Swarthmore 22.69 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 22.75 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 22.90 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Omosanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 22.95 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
10 Dasaro, Chris FR-1 Muhlenberg 22.99 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
11 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 23.04 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
12 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 23.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 23.06 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
14 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.21 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 23.25 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 23.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.39 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 23.43 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
19 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 23.46 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 23.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 23.52 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
22 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 23.57 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 23.70 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Salatino, Nicholas SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.71 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
24 Trang, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 23.71 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 25.21 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 25.36 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 25.61 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 26.00 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 26.17 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 26.31 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.61 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 26.92 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 27.01 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 27.28 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.29 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
13 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 27.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
13 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.53 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
16 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.55 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.55 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 27.58 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
19 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.62 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
20 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 27.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
21 Tabtiang, Liana FR-1 Dickinson 27.74 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.78 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
24 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.92 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.94 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.51 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
2 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 49.51 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 49.60 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.03 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
5 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 50.28 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 50.47 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 50.48 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Mekongo, Patrick SR-4 Ursinus 50.63 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 50.66 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
10 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 50.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Garba, Saadiq SO-2 Swarthmore 51.19 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.36 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 51.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
14 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 51.53 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 51.54 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 51.92 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
17 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 52.08 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
18 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.19 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 52.31 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
20 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.38 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 52.42 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
22 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 52.44 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
23 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 52.50 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
24 Dougherty, Billy JR-3 Dickinson 52.54 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
25 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 52.93 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:00.18 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.34 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
3 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:00.38 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.55 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 1:00.60 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 1:00.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
7 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 1:01.02 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.11 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
9 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:01.50 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
11 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.59 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.79 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.89 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 1:02.05 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
15 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.62 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:02.83 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:02.89 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.02 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
19 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.10 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
20 Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 1:03.34 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
21 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.55 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
22 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.56 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 1:03.57 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
24 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 1:03.60 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.69 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:52.24 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
2 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:52.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:52.85 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 1:53.47 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 1:54.84 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:55.02 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
7 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:55.05 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:55.53 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:55.90 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
10 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:56.02 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.08 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.28 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
13 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 1:57.36 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.39 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
15 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.81 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
16 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 1:58.00 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
17 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.15 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.58 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 1:58.64 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
19 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.64 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
21 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.72 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.74 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
23 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.83 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
25 Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 1:59.02 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:15.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
2 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.43 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:17.49 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
5 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.93 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.09 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
7 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 2:18.56 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.11 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 2:20.63 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:20.70 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:21.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
13 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 2:21.76 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
14 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:22.31 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 2:22.41 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.67 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Gregory, Kaci JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.00 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 2:23.02 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
19 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.23 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:23.39 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:23.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 2:24.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
23 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 2:24.34 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
24 Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.96 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.28 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017

1500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 3:48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3:51.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 3:53.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 3:54.57 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
5 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.62 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 3:55.17 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
7 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:57.93 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
8 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 3:58.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
9 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 3:58.86 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
10 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:59.66 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:59.77 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:00.13 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
13 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:01.04 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
14 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 4:01.30 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
15 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 4:01.49 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
16 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.56 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 4:01.70 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
18 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.71 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:01.87 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
20 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:02.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
21 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 4:02.49 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
22 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:02.65 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:03.24 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 4:03.70 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
25 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:03.73 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017

1500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.81 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:31.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:39.87 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:40.07 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 4:40.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 4:40.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 4:42.25 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 4:44.61 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
11 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:44.78 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 4:45.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.49 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
14 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 4:47.26 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
15 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 4:49.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:49.80 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
18 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:50.47 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
19 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:50.50 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 4:51.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
21 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:51.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 4:51.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 4:53.45 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
24 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.57 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:54.37 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 14:26.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 14:33.66 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 14:50.51 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 14:51.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 14:53.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:55.98 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 14:56.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 14:57.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
9 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
10 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.51 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.10 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 14:58.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Patel , Panth JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.76 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 14:59.33 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 15:01.69 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:08.53 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 15:13.23 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 15:15.03 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:15.96 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:18.66 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
21 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:24.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 15:31.06 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 15:37.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
24 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:37.61 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:39.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:44.67 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 17:10.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:16.41 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 17:21.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 17:36.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:36.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 17:44.02 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 17:44.07 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.94 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 17:53.44 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:56.53 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:03.05 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:04.52 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 18:05.53 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:18.56 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 18:23.05 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 18:23.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:26.28 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 18:28.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 18:31.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
21 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 18:44.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 18:45.78 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 18:50.59 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
24 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 19:00.03 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Zeng, Xiaojing SO-2 Swarthmore 19:07.72 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017

10,000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31:27.08 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 31:50.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 31:53.23 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 31:54.76 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 31:55.45 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 32:16.99 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:25.47 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:30.69 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 32:33.41 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 32:57.48 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 33:03.94 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 33:06.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33:20.49 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33:47.51 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Fitch, Kyle JR-3 Dickinson 33:56.09 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 34:02.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:04.62 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Loalbo, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 34:05.78 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 34:17.26 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Powell, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 34:22.77 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 34:32.13 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
22 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 34:34.97 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 34:46.04 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
24 Rinehart, Cole SR-4 Dickinson 34:54.70 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
25 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 35:03.23 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017

10,000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:27.60 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 35:48.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:03.81 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
4 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 37:03.25 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 38:28.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 38:35.50 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 38:40.73 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 39:13.70 Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 39:20.93 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 39:54.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 40:08.91 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 40:14.06 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
13 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 40:17.43 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Terzian, Polly SR-4 Dickinson 40:44.40 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Zaharieva, Stefani SO-2 Dickinson 40:44.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Hacker, Allison SR-4 Haverford 41:08.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Glavin, Amanda SR-4 Haverford 41:17.08 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 41:33.47 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Harten, Erin SO-2 Dickinson 42:39.16 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
20 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 42:56.80 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Kirkman, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 43:30.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
21 Snyder, Julia FR-1 Dickinson 43:30.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
23 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 43:58.50 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
24 Binder, Hannah SR-4 Muhlenberg 45:18.40 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017

100H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 15.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.51 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
3 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.64 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
4 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 15.83 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
5 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 15.85 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.89 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 15.97 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
8 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 16.00 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
9 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.11 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.45 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & Marshall 16.64 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
12 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 16.83 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 16.99 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 17.05 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 17.25 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 17.33 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Nelson, Eryn SO-2 Dickinson 17.34 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
18 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.35 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
19 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 17.48 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
20 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.86 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.88 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 18.28 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
23 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 18.29 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
24 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 18.73 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
25 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 20.59 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017

110H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.47 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.52 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.55 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 16.50 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 16.61 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
7 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 16.62 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
8 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.68 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.96 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Montina, Kem FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.18 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 18.21 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 18.27 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Wilson, Orrin FR-1 Gettysburg 18.87 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
14 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 19.75 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
15 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 20.22 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 20.23 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 20.76 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017
18 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 20.78 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017

400H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.62 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
2 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 56.16 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
3 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 56.44 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
4 Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 56.47 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Montina, Kem FR-1 Muhlenberg 56.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 57.57 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 57.68 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 58.13 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
9 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 58.35 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.76 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 59.83 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Trombetta, David SR-4 Gettysburg 1:00.71 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Waleski, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:00.79 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Wilson, Orrin FR-1 Gettysburg 1:01.20 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 1:01.29 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
17 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:01.82 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.84 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
19 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 1:01.87 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.25 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
21 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 1:02.62 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 1:03.26 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.55 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
24 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.81 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017

400H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.22 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:04.08 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.93 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.97 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:05.29 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
6 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.60 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.86 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:06.78 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
9 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 1:07.85 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.72 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
11 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.14 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
12 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 1:10.22 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:10.26 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 1:11.08 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 1:11.83 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
16 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.36 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:13.81 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Nelson, Eryn SO-2 Dickinson 1:15.61 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
19 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 1:15.74 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
20 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:16.56 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:16.65 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 1:18.52 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
23 Baisley, Paige FR-1 Dickinson 1:32.19 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

3000 Steeple (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:02.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 9:19.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 9:33.27 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:44.27 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 9:46.59 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 9:47.62 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO-2 Haverford 9:48.67 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.30 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:52.90 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
10 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:55.12 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10:10.00 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
12 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 10:17.22 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
13 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:18.39 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 10:22.77 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 10:28.94 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 10:32.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 10:36.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Pugliano, Nick FR-1 Swarthmore 10:47.48 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 10:49.15 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 10:54.61 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 10:57.20 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
22 Loalbo, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 11:03.15 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
23 Soder, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 11:33.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
24 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 11:55.86 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Kiger, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:59.80 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

3000 Steeple (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:49.35 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 10:55.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:27.70 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 11:32.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:36.14 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 11:52.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Snyder, Mallory JR-3 Muhlenberg 11:56.57 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12:11.23 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 12:11.67 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Batchelder, Emma SR-4 Dickinson 12:38.18 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Grehlinger, Abigail JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12:39.75 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
12 Healy, Teressa FR-1 Dickinson 12:46.14 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
13 Correia, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 12:52.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Madden, Kellyn SO-2 Dickinson 12:52.38 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Thangavelu, Chelsea FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13:04.35 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 13:20.28 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Magliente, Lily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13:28.39 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Inman, Nina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13:35.69 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 1.90m 6' 2.75" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
2 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.86m 6' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Vila, Dan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.85m 6' 0.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.84m 6' 0.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
5 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 1.80m 5' 10.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
8 Godfrey, Nashon FR-1 McDaniel 1.78m 5' 10" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
9 Crawley, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 1.73m 5' 8" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
10 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 1.71m 5' 7.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Glazer, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1.70m 5' 7" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
12 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1.70m 5' 7" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Shukla, Rohan SO-2 Haverford 1.70m 5' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Albrecht, Cameron FR-1 Haverford 1.70m 5' 7" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
12 Benjamin, Jabari JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.70m 5' 7" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
17 Beaupre, Conor FR-1 Dickinson 1.65m 5' 5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
18 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Anand, Abhishek SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.60m 5' 3" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
20 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 1.57m 5' 1.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
21 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 1.55m 5' 1" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
22 Chambers, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 1.50m 4' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 1.50m 4' 11" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
23 Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 1.50m 4' 11" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 1.62m 5' 3.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
1 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.62m 5' 3.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 1.50m 4' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
4 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 1.50m 4' 11" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 13, 2017
7 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 1.48m 4' 10.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
9 Baisley, Paige FR-1 Dickinson 1.47m 4' 9.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.47m 4' 9.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 1.45m 4' 9" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 1.43m 4' 8.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Studier, Greta SO-2 Swarthmore 1.43m 4' 8.25" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Kirchofer, Madison FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 1.40m 4' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
15 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1.40m 4' 7" Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 1.40m 4' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
15 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 1.40m 4' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 1.35m 4' 5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
19 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.35m 4' 5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 1.35m 4' 5" 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
22 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 1.34m 4' 4.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Billings, Katie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1.30m 4' 3.25" Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 1.30m 4' 3.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
25 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 1.26m 4' 1.5" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.35m 17' 6.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Guenther, Karl Swarthmore 4.45m 14' 7.25" Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 4.30m 14' 1.25" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
4 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
5 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 4.20m 13' 9.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Braun, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
7 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3.90m 12' 9.5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
7 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 3.90m 12' 9.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 3.90m 12' 9.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.80m 12' 5.5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Saltzman, Jon SR-4 Swarthmore 3.75m 12' 3.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.70m 12' 1.5" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
13 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 3.65m 11' 11.75" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
13 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Friend, Adam SO-2 Ursinus 3.60m 11' 9.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Farkas, Jacob Franklin & Marshall 3.20m 10' 6" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
16 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.20m 10' 6" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
18 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2.90m 9' 6.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2.74m 8' 11.75" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
20 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 2.62m 8' 7" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
21 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2.50m 8' 2.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.05m 23' 1.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 6.61m 21' 8.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.56m 21' 6.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6.48m 21' 3.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
5 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 6.45m 21' 2" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.42m 21' 0.75" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
7 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 6.34m 20' 9.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
8 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 6.32m 20' 9" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.30m 20' 8" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 6.20m 20' 4.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
11 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.19m 20' 3.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Beaupre, Conor FR-1 Dickinson 6.18m 20' 3.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
13 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 6.09m 19' 11.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 6.04m 19' 9.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Crawley, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 6.03m 19' 9.5" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
16 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 5.98m 19' 7.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Godfrey, Nashon FR-1 McDaniel 5.91m 19' 4.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 Shukla, Rohan SO-2 Haverford 5.83m 19' 1.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Benjamin, Jabari JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.81m 19' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
20 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
21 Rodriquez, Manny SO-2 McDaniel 5.76m 18' 10.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
22 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 5.72m 18' 9.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
22 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.72m 18' 9.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 5.68m 18' 7.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
25 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 5.66m 18' 7" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.61m 18' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Meredith, Kendra JR-3 Gettysburg 5.50m 18' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 5.39m 17' 8.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
4 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.35m 17' 6.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 5.33m 17' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 5.26m 17' 3.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 5.25m 17' 2.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
8 Greene, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5.19m 17' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 5.17m 16' 11.5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
10 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 5.15m 16' 10.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
11 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR-4 Haverford 5.07m 16' 7.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
12 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 4.96m 16' 3.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 4.95m 16' 3" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
13 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 4.95m 16' 3" 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 Quigley, Kerry SO-2 Haverford 4.89m 16' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.77m 15' 7.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.71m 15' 5.5" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 4.71m 15' 5.5" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 4.69m 15' 4.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
20 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 4.67m 15' 4" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 4.59m 15' 0.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
22 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.58m 15' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.57m 15' 0" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Word, Jamese FR-1 McDaniel 4.54m 14' 10.75" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
25 Reynolds, Aahna FR-1 McDaniel 4.49m 14' 8.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 13.82m 45' 4.25" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
2 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 13.69m 44' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
3 Beaupre, Conor FR-1 Dickinson 13.00m 42' 8" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
4 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.75m 41' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 12.71m 41' 8.5" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
6 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 12.65m 41' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.63m 41' 5.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Benjamin, Jabari JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.39m 40' 7.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 12.03m 39' 5.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
10 Crawley, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 11.85m 38' 10.5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Rodriquez, Manny SO-2 McDaniel 11.82m 38' 9.5" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
12 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 11.80m 38' 8.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
13 Shukla, Rohan SO-2 Haverford 11.72m 38' 5.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Glazer, Chris SO-2 Haverford 11.68m 38' 4" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
15 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 11.21m 36' 9.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
16 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 11.19m 36' 8.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
17 Anand, Abhishek SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.40m 34' 1.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
18 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.38m 34' 0.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.50m 37' 8.75" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
2 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 10.91m 35' 9.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR-4 Haverford 10.86m 35' 7.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
4 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 10.84m 35' 6.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
5 Meredith, Kendra JR-3 Gettysburg 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 10.65m 34' 11.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 10.64m 34' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 10.43m 34' 2.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
9 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 10.29m 33' 9.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 10.23m 33' 6.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 10.21m 33' 6" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
12 Studier, Greta SO-2 Swarthmore 10.09m 33' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.03m 32' 11" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
14 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 9.96m 32' 8.25" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
15 Kirchofer, Madison FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.76m 32' 0.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 9.73m 31' 11.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 9.69m 31' 9.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
18 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 9.48m 31' 1.25" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
19 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 9.14m 30' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16.03m 52' 7.25" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 14.95m 49' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 14.51m 47' 7.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Wagner, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 14.21m 46' 7.5" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
5 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 14.04m 46' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.99m 45' 10.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 13.59m 44' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.42m 44' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Marrone, Ryan SO-2 Swarthmore 13.18m 43' 3" 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 12.99m 42' 7.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
11 Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 12.93m 42' 5.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.82m 42' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 12.65m 41' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Pearl, Robert FR-1 Dickinson 12.29m 40' 4" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
15 Williams, Ramon JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.18m 39' 11.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
16 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.11m 39' 8.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 11.77m 38' 7.5" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 11.52m 37' 9.5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Villarreal, Francisco SO-2 Dickinson 11.44m 37' 6.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
20 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.36m 37' 3.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.31m 37' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Creyer, Brandon McDaniel 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
23 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 11.00m 36' 1.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
24 Kelly, Logan SO-2 McDaniel 10.98m 36' 0.25" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Silverstein, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.96m 35' 11.5" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 13.46m 44' 2" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
2 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12.70m 41' 8" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 12.46m 40' 10.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 12.06m 39' 7" 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
5 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.94m 39' 2.25" Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
6 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
7 Collins, Mikaela JR-3 Gettysburg 11.51m 37' 9.25" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
8 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 11.21m 36' 9.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
9 Phillips, Niomi JR-3 Dickinson 11.00m 36' 1.25" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
10 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe Franklin & Marshall 10.72m 35' 2" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
11 Martin, Halena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.71m 35' 1.75" Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Smith, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 10.61m 34' 9.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
13 Simoes, Sophia FR-1 Ursinus 10.60m 34' 9.5" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
15 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.13m 33' 3" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Harris, Mecca FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.06m 33' 0.25" 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
17 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 9.96m 32' 8.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 9.91m 32' 6.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
19 Anderson, Emily SO-2 Haverford 9.86m 32' 4.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
20 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 9.67m 31' 8.75" UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
21 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 9.57m 31' 4.75" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
22 Tuberville, Unique FR-1 Haverford 9.49m 31' 1.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Campbell, Briana SO-2 Ursinus 9.48m 31' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.09m 29' 10" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
25 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 8.73m 28' 7.75" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017

Discus (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 49.00m 160' 9" 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
2 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 45.99m 150' 11" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
3 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 45.36m 148' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 44.46m 145' 10" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
5 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 43.29m 142' 0" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
6 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 43.24m 141' 10" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 43.14m 141' 6" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Armstrong, Ian JR-3 McDaniel 42.64m 139' 11" Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
9 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 40.85m 134' 0" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 40.66m 133' 5" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Wagner, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 40.35m 132' 4" Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
12 Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 40.21m 131' 11" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 39.57m 129' 10" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 37.93m 124' 5" Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
15 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 37.70m 123' 8" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
16 Pearl, Robert FR-1 Dickinson 37.51m 123' 1" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
17 Cortese, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 36.46m 119' 7" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
18 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 35.78m 117' 5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
19 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 34.67m 113' 9" Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
20 Williams, Ramon JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 34.66m 113' 8" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
21 Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 34.42m 112' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 32.55m 106' 9" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
23 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 31.71m 104' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 31.56m 103' 6" UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
25 Downs, Hugh SO-2 Dickinson 31.55m 103' 6" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Discus (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 42.70m 140' 1" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
2 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 40.25m 132' 1" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Voltaggio, Jessica JR-3 Muhlenberg 36.51m 119' 9" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
4 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 36.37m 119' 4" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 35.79m 117' 5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Collins, Mikaela JR-3 Gettysburg 35.38m 116' 1" Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Anderson, Emily SO-2 Haverford 35.31m 115' 10" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
8 Smith, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 33.79m 110' 10" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
9 Phillips, Niomi JR-3 Dickinson 32.71m 107' 4" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Martin, Halena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32.26m 105' 10" 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 32.10m 105' 4" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 31.81m 104' 4" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 31.55m 103' 6" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
14 Simoes, Sophia FR-1 Ursinus 31.34m 102' 10" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30.60m 100' 5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Posta, Abigail FR-1 Swarthmore 30.48m 100' 0" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
17 Campbell, Briana SO-2 Ursinus 30.43m 99' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 30.40m 99' 9" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
19 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 29.14m 95' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
20 Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.11m 95' 6" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Leep-Lazar, Julia JR-3 Muhlenberg 29.08m 95' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Specht, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 27.61m 90' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 27.28m 89' 6" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
24 Gwynne, Elizabeth McDaniel 26.91m 88' 3" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
25 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 26.80m 87' 11" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 45.70m 149' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 43.99m 144' 4" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 43.75m 143' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Williams, Ramon JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 41.72m 136' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 40.80m 133' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 39.30m 128' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
7 Pearl, Robert FR-1 Dickinson 36.95m 121' 3" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 36.57m 120' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 36.52m 119' 10" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
10 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 36.29m 119' 1" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Silverstein, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 36.10m 118' 5" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
12 Armstrong, Ian JR-3 McDaniel 35.20m 115' 6" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
13 Cook, Tory SO-2 McDaniel 33.54m 110' 0" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
14 Cortese, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 32.47m 106' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Davis, Brandon Franklin & Marshall 32.46m 106' 6" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
16 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 32.44m 106' 5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
17 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 31.85m 104' 6" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 31.34m 102' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 28.65m 94' 0" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
20 Wagner, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 28.19m 92' 6" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
21 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 27.74m 91' 0" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
22 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 27.28m 89' 6" 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
23 Kelly, Logan SO-2 McDaniel 25.45m 83' 6" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
24 Villarreal, Francisco SO-2 Dickinson 20.60m 67' 7" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Jacko, Brenndan SO-2 McDaniel 18.45m 60' 6" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 46.21m 151' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 42.62m 139' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 38.58m 126' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 36.97m 121' 3" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 35.08m 115' 1" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 34.89m 114' 6" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
7 Tuberville, Unique FR-1 Haverford 34.41m 112' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Smith, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 34.31m 112' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 33.98m 111' 6" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 32.09m 105' 3" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
11 Simoes, Sophia FR-1 Ursinus 32.06m 105' 2" 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
12 Mendes, Najee JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 31.38m 102' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Leep-Lazar, Julia JR-3 Muhlenberg 30.13m 98' 10" Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
14 Martin, Halena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.15m 95' 8" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29.03m 95' 3" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 28.78m 94' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.10m 92' 2" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
18 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 27.93m 91' 8" Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
19 Anderson, Emily SO-2 Haverford 26.89m 88' 3" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
20 Vary, Gwendolyn SR-4 Bryn Mawr 26.85m 88' 1" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 26.34m 86' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Campbell, Briana SO-2 Ursinus 26.05m 85' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Gwynne, Elizabeth FR-1 McDaniel 25.27m 82' 11" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Wiesnegger, Elise FR-1 McDaniel 22.46m 73' 8" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20.74m 68' 0" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.38m 194' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 57.34m 188' 1" GCU Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
3 Rosenberg, Noah SR-4 Swarthmore 56.50m 185' 4" 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
4 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 55.92m 183' 5" UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
5 Mitton, Alex JR-3 Muhlenberg 54.77m 179' 8" 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Lent, Connor SO-2 Ursinus 51.78m 169' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 49.76m 163' 3" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 48.42m 158' 10" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
9 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 47.60m 156' 2" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 46.99m 154' 2" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Luera, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 46.90m 153' 10" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Park, James FR-1 Dickinson 46.80m 153' 6" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
13 Avecillas, George JR-3 Haverford 44.83m 147' 1" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 44.58m 146' 3" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
15 Wagner, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 44.36m 145' 6" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
16 Brao, Stephen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 43.87m 143' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 43.85m 143' 10" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
18 Connelly, Cole FR-1 Ursinus 43.58m 143' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 43.16m 141' 7" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
20 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 42.68m 140' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 42.56m 139' 7" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
22 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 42.46m 139' 4" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 41.00m 134' 6" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
24 Phillips, Benjamin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 40.10m 131' 7" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
25 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 39.02m 128' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Voltaggio, Jessica JR-3 Muhlenberg 40.78m 133' 9" 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 38.21m 125' 4" Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Phillips, Niomi JR-3 Dickinson 36.14m 118' 7" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
4 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35.09m 115' 1" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 35.01m 114' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 34.96m 114' 8" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
7 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 34.31m 112' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 Pearse, Jessica JR-3 Muhlenberg 33.65m 110' 5" 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33.01m 108' 4" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Martin, Halena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32.76m 107' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Wright, Jasmin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 32.19m 105' 7" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
12 Scucci, Alexandra JR-3 Muhlenberg 30.55m 100' 3" Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
13 Pachter, Erin JR-3 Muhlenberg 28.94m 94' 11" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Specht, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 28.24m 92' 8" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Anderson, Emily SO-2 Haverford 27.26m 89' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 26.76m 87' 9" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 26.56m 87' 2" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 26.17m 85' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Gold, Stephanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.68m 81' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
20 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.55m 80' 6" Mondschein Multi Apr 13, 2017
21 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 23.39m 76' 9" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 22.93m 75' 3" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.31m 73' 2" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 21.77m 71' 5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
25 Wiesnegger, Elise FR-1 McDaniel 21.71m 71' 3" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017