Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 12.75 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 12.89 UMW Opener 03/18/17
  3 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 12.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  4 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 13.00 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 13.03 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  6 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 13.07 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.12 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  8 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 13.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  9 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 13.25 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 13.45 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  11 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.46 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  12 Fullowan, Cecilia SO-2 Moravian 13.60 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Denault, Ashleigh FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.65 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  14 Del Borrello, Mia SO-2 Catholic 13.74 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  15 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 13.77 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  16 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.79 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  17 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 13.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Battle, JaNiya FR-1 Catholic 14.06 UMW Opener 03/18/17
  19 Novak, Kayla SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.17 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Litchauer, Kamara JR-3 Elizabethtown 14.19 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  21 Rivera Diaz, Tanya SO-2 Catholic 14.34 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  22 Haynes, Lauren JR-3 Catholic 14.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  23 Cosby, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 14.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  24 Padilla, Devany FR-1 Goucher 14.80 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  25 Schbert, Emily FR-1 Catholic 14.89 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 26.15 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 26.32 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 26.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.61 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  5 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 26.84 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 27.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 27.19 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 27.31 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  9 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.41 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  10 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 27.49 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Gallina, Anna FR-1 Goucher 27.65 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  12 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 27.79 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Fullowan, Cecilia SO-2 Moravian 27.84 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 27.91 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  15 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 28.22 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  16 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 28.35 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  17 Omo-Osagie, Shalom FR-1 Goucher 28.37 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Denault, Ashleigh FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  19 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 28.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  20 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 28.65 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  21 Richardson, Monica SO-2 Moravian 28.68 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  22 Freimuth, Julia FR-1 Juniata 28.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  23 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 28.79 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  24 Novak, Kayla SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.15 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  25 Diamond, Sarah FR-1 Catholic 29.18 Battleground Relays 03/31/17

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 59.18 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  2 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 1:00.53 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  3 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 1:01.74 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:02.05 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:02.45 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:02.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 1:03.19 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 1:03.25 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  9 Richardson, Monica SO-2 Moravian 1:03.30 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 1:03.35 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  11 Gallina, Anna FR-1 Goucher 1:04.00 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  12 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.14 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 1:04.60 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  14 Rivera Diaz, Tanya SO-2 Catholic 1:04.68 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 1:04.81 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  16 Novak, Kayla SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:05.55 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  17 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.71 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  18 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:05.82 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  19 Diamond, Sarah FR-1 Catholic 1:05.86 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  20 Freimuth, Julia FR-1 Juniata 1:06.26 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  21 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 1:06.56 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  22 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 1:06.72 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  22 Suchan, Tamara SO-2 Moravian 1:06.72 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Alotta, Shania SO-2 Moravian 1:06.88 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Haynes, Lauren JR-3 Catholic 1:06.95 Battleground Relays 03/31/17

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:16.20 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  2 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:16.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:17.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  4 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:19.07 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  5 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:19.97 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:21.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:23.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  8 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 2:23.92 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:26.83 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  10 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 2:29.57 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 2:30.10 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Verruni, Gabby JR-3 Susquehanna 2:30.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  13 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:30.59 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 2:31.74 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.81 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  16 Ullmann, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 2:31.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  17 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 2:32.44 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  18 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:33.07 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  19 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 2:36.08 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  20 Chizmar, Chelsea SR-4 Juniata 2:36.09 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 2:37.18 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  22 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 2:37.56 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  23 Chominski, Becky JR-3 Catholic 2:38.14 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 2:38.75 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  25 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 2:38.91 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:36.69 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  2 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:39.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 4:50.12 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  4 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 4:50.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 4:54.35 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 4:54.59 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 4:54.72 Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  8 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 4:55.26 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:55.90 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  10 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:56.38 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 5:00.95 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 5:05.83 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:08.91 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:09.31 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 5:10.88 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  16 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:11.04 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  17 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:11.05 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  18 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:11.07 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Ullmann, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 5:12.44 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:13.10 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  21 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 5:15.02 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  22 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 5:16.61 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  23 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:17.14 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  24 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 5:17.86 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  25 McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 5:18.41 Battleground Relays 03/31/17

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 17:44.65 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  2 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 18:47.03 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:48.43 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  4 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 18:55.57 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 18:56.01 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 19:04.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:12.98 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 19:24.00 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 19:28.83 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  10 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:29.90 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  11 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 19:32.67 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  12 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 19:40.33 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Leboffe, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 19:53.06 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 19:57.94 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  15 Mikols, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 20:36.58 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  16 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 20:38.01 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  17 Hornbaker, Marlee FR-1 Moravian 20:52.06 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  18 Goulden, Allison SO-2 Juniata 20:53.53 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Herwig, Rebecca FR-1 Juniata 21:12.13 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  20 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 21:51.80 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  21 Palmer, Jonelle SR-4 Goucher 22:46.46 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Meehan, Erica FR-1 Juniata 24:28.89 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 18' 2.25" 5.54m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  2 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 17' 0.5" 5.19m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  3 Battle, JaNiya FR-1 Catholic 15' 5" 4.70m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  4 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 15' 4.75" 4.69m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  5 Suelke, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 15' 4" 4.67m 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Williams, Laura JR-3 Goucher 15' 0.75" 4.59m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  6 Litchauer, Kamara JR-3 Elizabethtown 15' 0.75" 4.59m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Rinaldi, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 14' 9.75" 4.51m 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Thorpe, Carly JR-3 Moravian 14' 9.25" 4.50m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Bright, Kiara SR-4 Moravian 14' 8.75" 4.49m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Fisher, Katelyn SR-4 Juniata 14' 6.5" 4.43m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  12 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 14' 5.75" 4.41m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  14 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 13' 11.5" 4.25m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  15 Leamer, Katy SR-4 Juniata 13' 11" 4.24m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  16 Snyder, Katie FR-1 Elizabethtown 13' 10.5" 4.23m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 13' 9.75" 4.21m Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Khanna, Maya FR-1 Susquehanna 13' 8.75" 4.18m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 39' 8.75" 12.11m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  2 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 38' 2" 11.63m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  3 Cunningham, Trista JR-3 Moravian 36' 5" 11.10m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 36' 1.25" 11.00m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  5 Stewart, Ciara JR-3 Moravian 35' 0.25" 10.67m Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  6 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 34' 4" 10.46m UMW Opener 03/18/17
  7 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 34' 1.25" 10.39m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 33' 10.75" 10.33m 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 32' 8.25" 9.96m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  10 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 32' 5" 9.88m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  11 Waterman, Ashley FR-1 Juniata 31' 7.25" 9.63m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 31' 6.5" 9.61m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  13 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 31' 3.25" 9.53m Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Boyd, Nicole SO-2 Elizabethtown 30' 10.5" 9.41m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 30' 7.5" 9.33m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 30' 3.5" 9.23m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 30' 1.5" 9.18m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  18 Latourette, Monique SR-4 Susquehanna 29' 4" 8.94m 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Davignon, Marylauren FR-1 Juniata 25' 11" 7.90m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Blaise, Britney FR-1 Moravian 22' 2.5" 6.77m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  21 Alston-edney, Alexis SO-2 Susquehanna 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 122' 5" 37.31m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  2 Cunningham, Trista JR-3 Moravian 117' 4" 35.76m Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  3 Finnegan, Jackie SR-4 Moravian 116' 6" 35.50m 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  4 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 106' 1" 32.33m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  5 Facchiano, Adriana SO-2 Moravian 105' 6" 32.16m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 105' 2" 32.07m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Young, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 104' 2" 31.76m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 101' 3" 30.87m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  9 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 100' 5" 30.62m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  10 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 97' 0" 29.58m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  11 Stewart, Ciara JR-3 Moravian 96' 3" 29.34m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  12 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 95' 10" 29.20m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  13 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 95' 4" 29.07m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 90' 3" 27.51m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  15 Schroth, Abby FR-1 Catholic 89' 11" 27.40m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  16 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 89' 10" 27.39m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  17 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 88' 2" 26.88m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Leamer, Kelly SO-2 Juniata 85' 3" 25.99m Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Badorf England, Sueann FR-1 Juniata 83' 9" 25.52m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Davignon, Marylauren FR-1 Juniata 76' 11" 23.45m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  21 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 68' 8" 20.92m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  22 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 59' 7" 18.16m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  23 Blaise, Britney FR-1 Moravian 42' 11" 13.08m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 150' 3" 45.79m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  2 Finnegan, Jackie SR-4 Moravian 148' 6" 45.27m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 147' 4" 44.91m UMW Opener 03/18/17
  4 Cunningham, Trista JR-3 Moravian 143' 1" 43.61m Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 135' 10" 41.41m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  6 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 133' 7" 40.72m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 124' 6" 37.94m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  8 Coppola, Brenna SO-2 Catholic 122' 2" 37.25m Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 109' 1" 33.24m Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Facchiano, Adriana SO-2 Moravian 108' 7" 33.11m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Schroth, Abby FR-1 Catholic 107' 10" 32.88m UMW Opener 03/18/17
  12 Stewart, Ciara JR-3 Moravian 106' 5" 32.45m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  13 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 103' 1" 31.42m 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 101' 7" 30.96m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Young, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 101' 4" 30.88m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  16 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 98' 0" 29.88m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  17 Waterman, Ashley FR-1 Juniata 93' 2" 28.39m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  18 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 93' 0" 28.36m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 91' 2" 27.80m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  20 Blaise, Britney FR-1 Moravian 89' 2" 27.19m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  21 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Catholic 88' 0" 26.83m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  22 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 87' 2" 26.58m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  23 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 79' 10" 24.34m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  24 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 75' 11" 23.15m 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Alguire, Gabrielle SR-4 Susquehanna 155' 4" 47.35m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  2 Duncan, Mary Kate JR-3 Moravian 149' 0" 45.42m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Capuano, Nicole JR-3 Moravian 127' 0" 38.72m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 125' 9" 38.33m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  5 Wagmeister, Payton SR-4 Elizabethtown 122' 5" 37.32m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  6 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 117' 8" 35.88m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  7 Badorf England, Sueann FR-1 Juniata 108' 5" 33.05m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 104' 0" 31.70m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  9 Yoder, Hailee FR-1 Moravian 98' 3" 29.95m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  10 Blanch, Anajulia FR-1 Elizabethtown 97' 11" 29.84m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Leamer, Kelly SO-2 Juniata 92' 10" 28.31m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  12 Young, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 92' 10" 28.30m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  13 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 84' 7" 25.78m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  14 Latourette, Monique SR-4 Susquehanna 81' 7" 24.88m 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Catholic 72' 5" 22.08m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  16 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 72' 4" 22.06m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  17 Alston-edney, Alexis SO-2 Susquehanna 58' 2" 17.74m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 51' 2" 15.59m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 3235 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17