Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 12.48 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/17/17
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 12.50 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  3 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 12.79 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  4 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 12.87 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 12.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/15/17
  6 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 13.03 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.03 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  8 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 13.10 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  9 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 13.25 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  10 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 13.31 Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  11 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 13.34 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  12 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.43 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  13 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.46 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  14 Fullowan, Cecilia SO-2 Moravian 13.54 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  15 Denault, Ashleigh FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.65 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  16 Del Borrello, Mia SO-2 Catholic 13.74 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  17 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 13.77 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  18 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 13.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Battle, JaNiya FR-1 Catholic 14.06 UMW Opener 03/18/17
  20 Novak, Kayla SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.17 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Litchauer, Kamara JR-3 Elizabethtown 14.19 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  22 Rivera Diaz, Tanya SO-2 Catholic 14.34 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  23 Haynes, Lauren JR-3 Catholic 14.37 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  24 Cosby, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 14.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  25 Padilla, Devany FR-1 Goucher 14.80 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 25.76 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
  2 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 26.15 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  3 Reed, Samantha FR-1 Susquehanna 26.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  4 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.61 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  5 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 26.70 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 White, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 26.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/15/17
  7 Gallina, Anna FR-1 Goucher 26.98 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  8 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.10 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  9 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 27.11 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  10 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 27.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  11 Lazarchak, Meghan FR-1 Moravian 27.31 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  12 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.41 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  13 Strouse, Abby SO-2 Moravian 27.49 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 27.79 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Fullowan, Cecilia SO-2 Moravian 27.80 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  16 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 27.90 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  17 Denault, Ashleigh FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.06 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  18 Omo-Osagie, Shalom FR-1 Goucher 28.12 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  19 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 28.35 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  20 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 28.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  21 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 28.65 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  22 Richardson, Monica SO-2 Moravian 28.68 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  23 Freimuth, Julia FR-1 Juniata 28.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 28.79 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  25 Novak, Kayla SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.15 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 58.97 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 59.99 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  3 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 1:00.53 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  4 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:00.96 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:01.12 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Nichols, Faith SO-2 Juniata 1:01.74 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Perkins, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 1:01.87 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  8 Rivera Diaz, Tanya SO-2 Catholic 1:02.26 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  9 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 1:02.66 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  10 Tomko, Danielle FR-1 Moravian 1:02.84 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  11 Novak, Kayla SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.04 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  12 Gallina, Anna FR-1 Goucher 1:03.06 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  13 Richardson, Monica SO-2 Moravian 1:03.30 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  14 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 1:03.35 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  15 Alexander, Toni FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.06 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  16 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 1:04.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  17 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.49 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  18 Freimuth, Julia FR-1 Juniata 1:04.73 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  19 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.71 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  20 Diamond, Sarah FR-1 Catholic 1:05.86 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  21 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 1:06.56 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  22 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 1:06.72 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  22 Suchan, Tamara SO-2 Moravian 1:06.72 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Alotta, Shania SO-2 Moravian 1:06.88 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Haynes, Lauren JR-3 Catholic 1:06.95 Battleground Relays 03/31/17

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:15.23 Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  2 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:16.20 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  3 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:16.28 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  4 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:17.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  5 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:18.33 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:19.97 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:23.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  8 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 2:23.92 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Pietrini, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:26.76 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  10 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 2:29.57 2017 Misericordia Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.70 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  12 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 2:30.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  13 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 2:30.10 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Verruni, Gabby JR-3 Susquehanna 2:30.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  15 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:30.59 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  16 Stewart, Meaghen SO-2 Juniata 2:31.74 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Chak, Lia JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.81 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  18 Ullmann, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 2:31.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  19 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 2:32.44 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  20 Chominski, Becky JR-3 Catholic 2:35.06 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  21 Strokis, Madeleine FR-1 Catholic 2:35.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  22 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 2:36.08 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  23 Chizmar, Chelsea SR-4 Juniata 2:36.09 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  24 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 2:37.56 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  25 Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 2:38.25 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:35.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/15/17
  2 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:39.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 4:45.77 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  4 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 4:48.03 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 Kaschak, Amy SR-4 Susquehanna 4:49.58 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 4:50.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 4:54.35 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 4:54.59 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  9 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:55.90 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  10 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:56.38 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  11 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:00.21 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  12 Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:00.78 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  13 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 5:00.95 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:02.26 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  15 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 5:05.83 Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  16 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:06.58 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  17 Dougherty, Keirnan SR-4 Susquehanna 5:07.84 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  18 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:09.31 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  19 McNulty, Erin JR-3 Catholic 5:09.98 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  20 Goldrich, Soliana JR-3 Goucher 5:10.88 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  21 Groce, Alexis JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:11.04 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  22 Allport, Carly SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:11.05 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  23 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 5:11.20 Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  24 Ullmann, Alyssa FR-1 Moravian 5:12.44 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  25 Doherty, Erin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:13.37 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 17:44.65 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  2 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 18:11.90 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  3 McNamee, Brenna JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:34.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  4 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:38.84 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:41.73 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 18:44.44 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  7 Mayer, Katie FR-1 Moravian 18:47.03 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  8 Kernan, Colleen SO-2 Elizabethtown 18:48.43 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  9 Wedekind, Elizabeth SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:50.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  10 Reese, Erin FR-1 Susquehanna 18:53.41 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  11 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 18:56.01 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  12 Wright, Megan SR-4 Susquehanna 19:13.79 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  13 Kalil, Azia FR-1 Juniata 19:24.00 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Rohrer, Ashley FR-1 Moravian 19:28.83 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  15 Strycharz, Larissa SR-4 Moravian 19:29.29 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  16 Leboffe, Emily SR-4 Susquehanna 19:51.51 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  17 Daley, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 20:02.33 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  18 Goulden, Allison SO-2 Juniata 20:17.02 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  19 Mikols, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 20:20.63 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  20 Quinto, Casey SR-4 Elizabethtown 20:20.94 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  21 Hornbaker, Marlee FR-1 Moravian 20:52.06 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  22 Herwig, Rebecca FR-1 Juniata 21:12.13 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  23 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 21:51.80 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Palmer, Jonelle SR-4 Goucher 22:45.61 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  25 Meehan, Erica FR-1 Juniata 24:28.89 Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 1:06.29 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/17/17
  2 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 1:10.04 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  3 Anderson, Maria JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:11.86 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  4 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 1:12.50 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 Wagner, Holly SR-4 Moravian 1:12.56 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Wheeler, Victoria FR-1 Goucher 1:14.54 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  7 Gasmen, Caitlyn SO-2 Juniata 1:15.34 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Schbert, Emily FR-1 Catholic 1:15.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  9 Mayer, Katherine FR-1 Susquehanna 1:16.04 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  10 Popple, Leah SO-2 Susquehanna 1:17.41 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  11 McNally, Shayne FR-1 Moravian 1:17.76 Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  12 Bentz, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:18.49 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  13 Stinson, Kaley FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:21.52 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  14 Cosby, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 1:22.04 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  15 Gelb, Courtney FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:22.24 Widener Invitational 04/21/17

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 18' 3.25" 5.57m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  2 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Goucher 17' 2.75" 5.25m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  3 Suelke, Lauren SR-4 Moravian 16' 7" 5.05m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  4 Litchauer, Kamara JR-3 Elizabethtown 16' 5.25" 5.01m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 Thorpe, Carly JR-3 Moravian 16' 1.5" 4.91m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Rinaldi, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 15' 10.5" 4.84m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  7 Williams, Laura JR-3 Goucher 15' 8.75" 4.79m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  8 Cronk, Casie JR-3 Moravian 15' 6.75" 4.74m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  9 Battle, JaNiya FR-1 Catholic 15' 5" 4.70m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  10 McAlonan, Eileen JR-3 Catholic 15' 4.75" 4.69m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  11 Sobolesky, Jordan FR-1 Elizabethtown 15' 4" 4.67m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  12 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 15' 1.25" 4.60m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  13 Bright, Kiara SR-4 Moravian 14' 10" 4.52m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  14 Davey-Bostic, Alysa FR-1 Susquehanna 14' 8" 4.47m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  15 Fisher, Katelyn SR-4 Juniata 14' 6.5" 4.43m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  16 Boras, Virginia FR-1 Catholic 13' 11.5" 4.25m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  17 Leamer, Katy SR-4 Juniata 13' 11" 4.24m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  18 Snyder, Katie FR-1 Elizabethtown 13' 10.5" 4.23m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 13' 9.75" 4.21m Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Khanna, Maya FR-1 Susquehanna 13' 8.75" 4.18m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 41' 5.25" 12.63m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  2 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 39' 1" 11.91m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  3 Cunningham, Trista JR-3 Moravian 36' 5.75" 11.12m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  4 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 36' 1.25" 11.00m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  5 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 35' 7.75" 10.86m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Boyd, Nicole SO-2 Elizabethtown 35' 2" 10.72m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 35' 2" 10.72m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  8 Stewart, Ciara JR-3 Moravian 35' 0.25" 10.67m Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 34' 4" 10.46m UMW Opener 03/18/17
  10 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 34' 2" 10.41m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  11 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 33' 3" 10.13m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  12 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 32' 8.25" 9.96m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Waterman, Ashley FR-1 Juniata 31' 7.25" 9.63m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  14 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 31' 3.25" 9.53m Gallaudet University Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 31' 1.25" 9.48m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  16 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 30' 4.75" 9.26m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  17 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 30' 1.5" 9.18m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  18 Latourette, Monique SR-4 Susquehanna 29' 8.25" 9.05m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  19 Davignon, Marylauren FR-1 Juniata 27' 1" 8.25m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/29/17
  20 Blaise, Britney FR-1 Moravian 22' 2.5" 6.77m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  21 Alston-edney, Alexis SO-2 Susquehanna 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cunningham, Trista JR-3 Moravian 126' 4" 38.51m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/17/17
  2 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 122' 5" 37.31m 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi 04/08/17
  3 Finnegan, Jackie SR-4 Moravian 122' 2" 37.24m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  4 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 109' 3" 33.29m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 107' 9" 32.84m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  6 Facchiano, Adriana SO-2 Moravian 105' 6" 32.16m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  7 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 105' 2" 32.07m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Young, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 104' 2" 31.76m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  9 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 102' 9" 31.33m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  10 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 99' 9" 30.40m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  11 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 97' 0" 29.58m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  12 Stewart, Ciara JR-3 Moravian 96' 3" 29.34m 2017 Coach P Invitational 04/07/17
  13 Leamer, Kelly SO-2 Juniata 95' 6" 29.10m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  14 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 95' 4" 29.07m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  15 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 93' 3" 28.43m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  16 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 90' 3" 27.51m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  17 Schroth, Abby FR-1 Catholic 89' 11" 27.40m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  18 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 88' 2" 26.88m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Badorf England, Sueann FR-1 Juniata 85' 10" 26.16m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  20 Davignon, Marylauren FR-1 Juniata 76' 11" 23.45m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  21 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 70' 6" 21.50m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  22 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 59' 7" 18.16m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  23 Blaise, Britney FR-1 Moravian 42' 11" 13.08m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Finnegan, Jackie SR-4 Moravian 161' 5" 49.19m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  2 Cunningham, Trista JR-3 Moravian 153' 8" 46.85m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/17/17
  3 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 150' 3" 45.79m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  4 Galeano, Andrea SO-2 Catholic 149' 4" 45.52m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  5 Heft, Maggie JR-3 Moravian 146' 10" 44.75m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  6 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 133' 7" 40.72m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 129' 7" 39.49m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  8 Coppola, Brenna SO-2 Catholic 127' 11" 38.99m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  9 Waterman, Ashley FR-1 Juniata 118' 3" 36.04m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  10 Stewart, Ciara JR-3 Moravian 116' 4" 35.45m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  11 Gunter, Taylor FR-1 Goucher 112' 10" 34.40m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  12 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 109' 1" 33.24m Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Facchiano, Adriana SO-2 Moravian 108' 7" 33.11m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Schroth, Abby FR-1 Catholic 107' 10" 32.88m UMW Opener 03/18/17
  15 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 105' 8" 32.22m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  16 Bitner, Tylinn SO-2 Susquehanna 101' 7" 30.96m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  17 Young, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 101' 4" 30.88m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  18 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 98' 0" 29.88m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  19 Blaise, Britney FR-1 Moravian 95' 10" 29.22m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  20 Blose, Vanessa FR-1 Moravian 93' 0" 28.36m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Johnson, Rebecca SO-2 Catholic 91' 2" 27.80m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  22 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Catholic 88' 0" 26.83m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  23 Kent, Natalie FR-1 Goucher 87' 2" 26.58m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  24 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 75' 11" 23.15m 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/22/17

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Alguire, Gabrielle SR-4 Susquehanna 155' 4" 47.35m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  2 Duncan, Mary Kate JR-3 Moravian 151' 9" 46.26m NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/25/17
  3 Wagmeister, Payton SR-4 Elizabethtown 146' 9" 44.72m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
  4 Porter, Amanda SR-4 Elizabethtown 139' 0" 42.38m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  5 Capuano, Nicole JR-3 Moravian 132' 8" 40.45m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/17/17
  6 Orndorf, Kylie SO-2 Juniata 125' 0" 38.11m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  7 Badorf England, Sueann FR-1 Juniata 108' 5" 33.05m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  8 Tomasura, Gabby FR-1 Catholic 105' 6" 32.17m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  9 Drumheller, Abby SO-2 Elizabethtown 103' 10" 31.66m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  10 Yoder, Hailee FR-1 Moravian 102' 2" 31.14m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  11 Blanch, Anajulia FR-1 Elizabethtown 100' 1" 30.50m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  12 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 99' 1" 30.20m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  13 Gamber, Leah SO-2 Elizabethtown 97' 10" 29.82m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  14 Leamer, Kelly SO-2 Juniata 92' 10" 28.31m 2017 Greyhound Invitational 04/14/17
  15 Young, Kaitlyn SO-2 Juniata 92' 10" 28.30m Shippensburg University Invitational 04/19/17
  16 Latourette, Monique SR-4 Susquehanna 92' 7" 28.23m Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  17 Thompson, Katie JR-3 Goucher 84' 7" 25.78m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
  18 Sullivan, Emily FR-1 Catholic 72' 5" 22.08m 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic 03/25/17
  19 Alston-edney, Alexis SO-2 Susquehanna 58' 2" 17.74m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  20 Feduchak, Alexa JR-3 Elizabethtown 53' 8" 16.37m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
  21 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 51' 2" 15.59m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Flitcroft, Rebecca SR-4 Moravian 3235 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17