DIII Midwest Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.89 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 0.3
  2 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.01 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
  3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17 3.3
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.04 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 3.4
  5 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.07 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.4
  6 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 12.10 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 3.4
  7 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.13 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17 2.1
  8 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.16 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.4
  9 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.20 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  10 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  11 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.25 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  12 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
  13 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 12.29 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.4
  14 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 12.31 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.4
  15 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.34 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  15 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.34 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.4
  15 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.34 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 2.9
  18 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.37 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 3.4
  19 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.39 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.0
  20 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 +0.0
  21 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.43 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 3.4
  21 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 12.43 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 2.9
  23 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 12.44 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17 0.9
  24 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.47 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 3.4
  25 Hancock, Kelli SR-4 Washington U. 12.49 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.0
  26 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.50 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
  27 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  28 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.53 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  29 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.55 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17 2.1
  30 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.57 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
  31 Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.60 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.4
  32 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 12.61 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17 3.4
  32 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.6
  34 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17 2.5
  34 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.62 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.5
  36 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.7
  37 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.71 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17 0.5
  38 Tokarski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17 2.5
  39 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.73 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 3.0
  40 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.74 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.0
  41 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.76 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.0
  42 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.77 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17 1.3
  43 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 12.82 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/17 2.9
  43 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.82 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
  45 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.84 DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17 2.0
  45 Wollenburg, Beka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.84 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.4
  45 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
  48 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.85 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  48 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 12.85 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 1.1
  50 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 12.90 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.7

200m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 23.99 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 +0.0
  2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  3 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.51 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.7
  4 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.90 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.8
  5 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17 2.5
  6 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 25.01 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.3
  6 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 25.01 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17 1.7
  8 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 25.04 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.0
  9 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 3.5
  10 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 3.5
  11 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.7
  12 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.17 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  13 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.21 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.0
  14 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.25 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 3.5
  15 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.26 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 +0.0
  16 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.29 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 2.9
  16 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.29 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 0.4
  18 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.31 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
  19 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.36 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 2.9
  20 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.45 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 3.5
  21 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.50 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 0.4
  22 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 25.52 2017 Viking Classic 04/28/17 +0.0
  23 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.55 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17 3.3
  23 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  25 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  26 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 25.59 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17 0.7
  27 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.68 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  28 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.75 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 1.7
  29 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 25.76 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.2
  30 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.77 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 0.5
  31 Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  32 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  33 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.85 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17 2.0
  34 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  35 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17 0.5
  35 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.91 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.0
  37 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.92 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.0
  38 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 25.94 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 -1.2
  39 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 25.97 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  40 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.99 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  41 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.7
  42 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  43 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.14 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.0
  43 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  45 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.18 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 0.4
  46 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.22 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
  47 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.23 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  48 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 26.26 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.0
  49 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  50 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 26.28 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.2

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 55.56 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.84 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  3 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 55.86 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  4 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 56.20 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  5 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.72 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  6 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  7 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.13 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 57.15 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  9 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  10 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.44 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  11 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 57.77 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  12 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.95 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.00 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.16 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.17 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  16 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 58.24 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  17 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 58.37 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  18 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.40 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  19 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.60 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  20 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.68 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  21 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 58.72 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  21 Allen, Emma JR-3 Ripon 58.72 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  21 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 58.72 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  24 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 58.79 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  25 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 58.80 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  26 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.82 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  27 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.86 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  28 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 58.96 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  29 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.02 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  30 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 59.08 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  31 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 59.15 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  32 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 59.28 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  33 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 59.35 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  34 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.39 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  35 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.51 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  36 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.52 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  37 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 59.55 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  38 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  39 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.84 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  40 Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 59.86 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  41 Walbrun, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.00 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  42 Klein, Sophie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.05 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  43 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  44 Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.08 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  45 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  45 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.26 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  47 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  48 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.41 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  49 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  50 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 1:00.83 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 2:10.90 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  2 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 2:11.87 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  3 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 2:13.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  4 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:13.07 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  5 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:15.44 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  6 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:15.85 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:16.49 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  8 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.62 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  9 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 2:16.73 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  10 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:17.64 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  11 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:18.27 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.36 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  14 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.75 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  15 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  17 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  18 Kuhs, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 2:19.02 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.04 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  20 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.07 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  21 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:19.14 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  22 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.41 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  23 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  24 McCaul, Shannon SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:19.70 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/17
  25 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.77 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  26 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.86 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  27 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:19.88 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.15 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.53 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  30 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.96 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  31 Mesiano, Sara FR-1 Washington U. 2:21.03 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  31 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.03 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  33 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 2:21.17 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  34 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.26 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  35 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.66 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  36 Ruplinger, Hailey FR-1 St. Norbert 2:22.23 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  37 Frey, Sarah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:22.40 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  38 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:22.44 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  39 Powers, Morgan FR-1 Millikin 2:22.65 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  40 Thrams, Abby JR-3 Carroll 2:22.84 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  41 Melchor, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:22.87 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  42 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.91 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  43 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:22.93 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
  44 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 2:23.03 Augustana College Early Spring Opener 03/25/17
  45 Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  46 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:23.17 DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17
  47 Johnson, Erika SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.40 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  48 Wachowski, Allie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  49 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 2:23.68 University of Dubuque Invitational 04/21/17
  50 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.75 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17

1500m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:34.35 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.32 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  3 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:36.63 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  4 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.04 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  5 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:38.35 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  6 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 4:39.40 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  7 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:40.22 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  8 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 4:41.63 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  9 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 4:42.05 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  10 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.89 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  11 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 4:42.97 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  12 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:43.66 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:43.75 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 4:44.23 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  15 Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 4:44.35 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  16 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 4:45.58 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:47.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  18 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 4:48.11 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  19 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  20 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  21 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 4:49.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  22 McCaul, Shannon SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 4:50.09 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  23 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.34 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 4:50.37 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 4:50.63 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  26 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.79 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  27 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.01 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  28 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 4:51.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  29 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:51.13 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  30 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 4:51.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  31 Lutz, Mariel SO-2 Washington U. 4:52.03 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  32 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  33 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:52.30 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  34 Shepherd, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 4:52.39 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  35 Maurer, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 4:52.91 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  36 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:53.13 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  37 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:54.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  38 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.08 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  39 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 4:54.25 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  40 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:54.33 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  41 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:54.41 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  42 Kuhs, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 4:54.61 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  43 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:54.92 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  44 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:55.43 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  45 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:55.56 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  46 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  47 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.64 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  48 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.67 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  49 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:56.51 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  50 Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 4:56.66 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:06.78 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  2 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 17:18.45 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  3 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:30.20 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  4 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:32.23 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  5 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 17:33.06 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:39.49 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  7 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 17:39.68 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  8 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:41.99 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  9 Dunn, Kelsey JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:43.21 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  10 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:48.02 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  11 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:50.21 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  12 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:52.21 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  13 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 17:54.46 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  14 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:56.97 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  15 Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 17:58.19 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  16 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:59.97 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  17 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:00.20 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  18 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:01.98 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  19 Voss, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:02.67 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  20 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:02.87 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 18:03.85 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:08.08 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  23 Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 18:10.68 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  24 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:15.29 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  25 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18:16.12 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  26 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:16.39 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  27 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:18.65 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  28 Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 18:20.62 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  29 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:22.79 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  30 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:22.99 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  31 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:23.74 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  32 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.88 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  33 Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 18:26.97 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:27.70 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  35 Curci, Sarah SR-4 Washington U. 18:28.52 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  36 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:29.38 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17
  37 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:29.85 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  38 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:30.44 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  39 Petruzates, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:30.89 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  40 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:32.16 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  41 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:32.97 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  42 Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 18:34.13 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  43 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:34.61 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  44 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:40.45 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  45 Kuykendall, Jessica SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 18:41.38 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  46 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18:42.86 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  47 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18:43.36 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  48 Kinzer, Hannah JR-3 Lawrence 18:43.71 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  49 Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:44.40 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  50 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:45.01 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17

10,000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:57.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 36:17.20 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  3 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:35.67 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:49.96 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 36:52.55 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  6 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 36:57.15 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 37:09.60 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  8 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:13.09 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  9 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 37:15.13 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  10 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37:42.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  11 Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 37:44.98 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  12 Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 37:51.12 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  13 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37:51.72 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Voss, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37:56.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38:12.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 38:39.42 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  17 Lamp, Rebecca SO-2 Carthage 38:45.21 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  18 Campos, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 38:48.17 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  19 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 39:21.30 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  20 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 39:25.27 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  21 McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 39:25.48 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  22 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 39:26.07 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  23 Kuykendall, Jessica SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 39:26.78 WJC Darrel Gourley Open 04/15/17
  24 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 39:29.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 39:31.91 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  26 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 39:32.66 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  27 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 39:32.89 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  28 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 39:34.03 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  29 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 39:36.22 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  30 Mielke, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 39:38.84 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  31 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:56.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  32 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 39:57.90 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  33 Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 40:12.89 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  34 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 40:15.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Boudreau, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40:23.20 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  36 Gomez, Miranda JR-3 North Park 40:32.11 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  37 Nelsen, Tori JR-3 St. Norbert 40:33.77 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  38 Walsh, Joselyn SR-4 Washington U. 40:36.82 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  39 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 40:37.74 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  40 Carlino, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:43.88 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  41 Bemke, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40:51.69 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  42 Gutierrez, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 40:51.81 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  43 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41:07.36 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  44 Heniff, Kelly SO-2 St. Norbert 41:24.07 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  45 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 41:27.94 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  46 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 41:35.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  47 Stamn, Jessi JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 41:48.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  48 Foss, Kelci JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 41:50.76 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  49 Felton, Camille SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 41:54.99 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  50 Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 41:56.23 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17

100H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 14.31 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.3
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 14.37 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.3
  3 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.58 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.9
  4 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.65 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 2.9
  5 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.68 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.8
  6 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.75 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.2
  7 Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.85 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.3
  8 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17 2.6
  9 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14.91 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17 1.5
  10 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.94 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 0.1
  11 Zajc, Erin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.99 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  12 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.02 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.3
  13 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.2
  13 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.14 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
  15 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.5
  16 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.9
  17 Cheeseboro, Caitlin JR-3 Washington U. 15.19 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.3
  18 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.20 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 1.9
  19 Caldwell, Vanessa FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.33 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 0.1
  20 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.34 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 1.9
  21 Brenner, Tommie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.37 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17 1.1
  22 Pittman, J'Laan SO-2 Washington U. 15.39 SLU Invite 04/07/17 2.3
  23 Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 15.41 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17 3.9
  24 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.43 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  25 Kick, Isabelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.44 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.9
  26 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 15.47 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 2.9
  27 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15.52 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17 1.5
  27 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4.0
  29 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 15.55 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17 1.7
  30 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.5
  31 Precia, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.61 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.6
  32 Mueller, Haidyn SO-2 St. Norbert 15.66 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17 0.4
  33 Majka, Aleksandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.69 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.8
  34 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.71 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  34 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.71 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.2
  36 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.77 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 0.9
  37 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.79 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17 3.9
  37 Jordan, Cienna FR-1 Washington U. 15.79 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 0.9
  39 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15.80 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 0.6
  40 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.84 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.4
  41 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.87 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17 2.2
  42 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.88 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4.0
  43 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.90 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
  44 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.00 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.4
  45 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  46 Kowalewski, Michaela FR-1 Knox 16.04 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.7
  47 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.05 Beloit Relays 04/28/17 2.4
  47 Harris, Milia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.05 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 0.8
  49 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -0.8
  50 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.09 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.9

400H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 59.38 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  2 Hancock, Kelli SR-4 Washington U. 59.94 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  3 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.18 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  4 Wendtland, Marissa JR-3 Carroll 1:02.39 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  5 Zeman, Nicole SR-4 Ripon 1:02.84 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  6 Hall, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.89 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.08 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  8 Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 1:03.15 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  9 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.25 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  10 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.59 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  11 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.64 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  12 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.76 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Cossio, Anna FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.95 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  14 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:04.12 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  15 Holubets, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.45 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  17 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:05.31 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  18 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:05.33 DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17
  19 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.44 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Bailes, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 1:06.82 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  21 Bilskie, Jessica JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:07.01 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 1:07.17 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  23 Frederick, Kristi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.20 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  24 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 1:07.30 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  25 Zehner, Candice SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Coggins, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:07.41 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  27 Sowers, Meredith FR-1 Webster 1:07.42 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  28 Caldwell, Vanessa FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:07.45 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  29 Laehn, Shanna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:07.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  30 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:07.77 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  31 McGee, Abby Grace SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:07.96 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  32 Tokarski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.09 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  33 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 1:08.97 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  34 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:09.25 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  35 Denfeld, Holly JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:09.52 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  35 Bolis, Irene SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.52 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  37 Loughrin, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:09.74 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  38 Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 1:10.01 Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  39 Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 1:10.13 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  40 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:10.25 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  41 DeMille, Theresa SR-4 Carroll 1:10.33 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  42 Ness, Emily FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.44 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  43 Knudtson, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.45 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  44 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:10.54 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  45 Wernicke, Teagan SR-4 St. Norbert 1:10.58 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  46 Nadelhoffer, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.87 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  47 Naibryf, Tali SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:10.97 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  48 Caldwell, Claire FR-1 Millikin 1:11.16 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  49 Barth, Nicole SO-2 St. Norbert 1:11.49 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  50 Rudd, Molly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:11.69 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17

3000 Steeple

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 10:41.56 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  2 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:50.41 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17
  3 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 11:03.91 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  4 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:12.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  5 Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 11:15.90 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  6 Nelson, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:20.07 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  7 Shepherd, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 11:20.23 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  8 Maurer, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 11:23.33 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  9 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11:23.87 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  10 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:24.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  11 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11:28.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 11:30.95 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  13 Collins, Allison SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:34.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  14 Bernat, Anastasia SO-2 U. of Chicago 11:38.02 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  15 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:40.25 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  16 Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 11:41.36 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  17 Hoier, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:42.18 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  18 Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 11:42.39 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Goodyear, Brooke JR-3 Greenville 11:45.30 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  20 George, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:46.32 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  21 McCaul, Shannon SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 11:47.02 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  22 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:49.73 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  23 Cadagin, Shannon SR-4 Carthage 11:53.20 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  24 Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 11:53.59 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  25 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11:54.84 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  26 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:57.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  27 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 11:58.57 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  28 Sondelski, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12:00.42 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  29 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12:05.48 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  30 Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:05.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  31 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 12:15.85 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  32 Topazian, Elise SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:16.01 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  33 Wollenburg, Amy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:17.71 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  34 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12:19.20 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  35 Reese, Megan SO-2 Carroll 12:20.24 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  36 Manning, Annika JR-3 North Park 12:22.66 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  37 Martin , Valerie SR-4 Webster 12:24.34 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/17
  38 Cahoon-Draus, Deanna SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12:30.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  39 Harrison, Georgia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:31.94 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  40 Harnack, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 12:33.44 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  41 Wiebke, Mara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12:38.65 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  42 Everts, Kendra SR-4 Carthage 12:43.48 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  43 Pierce, Allegra SO-2 Principia 12:46.98 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  44 Sedall, Christina FR-1 Lawrence 12:49.22 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  45 Krol, Natalie FR-1 Millikin 12:49.82 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  46 Draxler, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:50.71 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  47 Olmsted, Erinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:52.53 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  48 McKee, Megan JR-3 Greenville 12:52.81 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  49 McKinnon, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 12:58.75 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  50 Lechtenberg, Jessica SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13:04.74 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17

4 x 100 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.93 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  2 Washington U. 47.37 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  3 Aurora 47.38 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  4 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.48 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  5 U. of Chicago 47.52 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  6 Wis.-Whitewater 48.04 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  7 Wis.-La Crosse 48.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Wis.-Stout 48.12 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  9 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.79 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  10 Monmouth (Ill.) 48.82 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  10 Illinois Wesleyan 48.82 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  12 Carroll 48.86 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Augustana (Ill.) 49.07 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  14 Wis.-Platteville 49.39 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  15 Illinois College 49.86 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Greenville 49.86 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  17 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.00 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17
  18 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.42 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  19 Concordia (Wis.) 50.45 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  20 Carthage 50.62 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  21 St. Norbert 50.67 Augustana College Early Spring Opener 03/25/17
  22 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.71 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  23 Millikin 51.02 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 03/31/17
  24 North Park 51.20 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  25 Ripon 51.28 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  26 Webster 51.49 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  27 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 51.51 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  28 North Central (Ill.) 51.54 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  29 Beloit 51.57 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  30 Knox 51.66 Knox College Outdoor Open 04/08/17
  31 Lawrence 52.66 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  32 Wisconsin Lutheran 52.68 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  33 Rockford 53.89 University of Dubuque Invitational 04/21/17
  34 Westminster (Mo.) 54.61 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  35 Fontbonne 56.78 Mount St. Joseph University Invitational 04/22/17
  36 Wis.-River Falls 59.69 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:46.25 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  2 Washington U. 3:47.44 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:49.58 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:52.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  5 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.93 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.30 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  7 U. of Chicago 3:57.03 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  8 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:58.12 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  9 Carroll 3:58.26 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  10 Wis.-Platteville 3:59.25 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  11 St. Norbert 4:01.08 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  12 Augustana (Ill.) 4:03.86 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Webster 4:07.48 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  14 Carthage 4:08.11 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Millikin 4:08.35 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  16 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:09.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  17 North Central (Ill.) 4:09.94 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  18 Greenville 4:11.88 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Illinois Wesleyan 4:12.87 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  20 Ripon 4:13.16 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Concordia (Wis.) 4:13.93 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  22 Wis.-Stout 4:16.72 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  23 Illinois College 4:17.37 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Beloit 4:20.15 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  25 Lawrence 4:20.92 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  26 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.82 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  27 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:24.61 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  28 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:25.65 Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  29 Westminster (Mo.) 4:26.78 Central Methodist Invite 04/08/17
  30 Aurora 4:28.47 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  31 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:29.31 Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  32 Wis.-River Falls 4:29.82 St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  33 Knox 4:30.56 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Rockford 4:37.07 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  35 Edgewood 4:44.00 Private College Championships 04/08/17
  36 Fontbonne 4:49.37 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  37 Elmhurst 4:54.25 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Morateck, Samantha SR-4 St. Norbert 5' 8" 1.73m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  2 Simonis, Briana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 7" 1.70m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  3 McGraw, Molly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 6.5" 1.69m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5' 6.5" 1.69m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  5 Pladies, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5' 5" 1.65m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 5" 1.65m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 5' 4.5" 1.64m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  7 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 4.5" 1.64m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  9 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 5' 3.75" 1.62m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 5' 3.75" 1.62m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Ruffner, Sierah JR-3 Greenville 5' 3" 1.60m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  11 Cossio, Anna FR-1 Washington U. 5' 3" 1.60m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  11 Lindquist, Katie SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 3" 1.60m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  11 Hertogs, Sydney SR-4 Carthage 5' 3" 1.60m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  11 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5' 3" 1.60m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  11 Ramming, Veronica SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5' 3" 1.60m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17
  17 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 5' 2.5" 1.59m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Gromowski, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5' 2.5" 1.59m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  19 Battle, Samantha JR-3 Millikin 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  20 Padak, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 5' 1.75" 1.57m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Sternard, Erika JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.25" 1.56m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  21 Ottusch, Lizz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 1.25" 1.56m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  21 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1.25" 1.56m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  21 Holk, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1.25" 1.56m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  25 Merriam, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Schuettpelz, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5' 1" 1.55m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  25 Granath, Kiana SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5' 1" 1.55m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Veldhorst, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 1" 1.55m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  25 Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 5' 1" 1.55m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  25 Ward, Madeline FR-1 Illinois College 5' 1" 1.55m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  25 Nelson, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Watry, Jamie SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1" 1.55m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Harmon, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 1" 1.55m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  25 Callahan, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5' 1" 1.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 1" 1.55m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  25 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5' 1" 1.55m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  25 Doll, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 1" 1.55m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  39 Brooks, Darice JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5' 0.5" 1.54m Knox College Outdoor Open 04/08/17
  40 Coday, Colleen SO-2 Webster 5' 0.25" 1.53m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  41 Alexander, Brianna SR-4 St. Norbert 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  41 Matzal, Charlotte FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  41 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 4' 11.75" 1.52m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  41 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  45 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4' 11" 1.50m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  45 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4' 11" 1.50m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  45 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4' 11" 1.50m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  45 Lynde, Rachel JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4' 11" 1.50m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  45 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 4' 11" 1.50m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  50 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 4' 10.25" 1.48m Beloit Relays 04/28/17

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Nassos, Heidi SO-2 Washington U. 12' 3.5" 3.75m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  2 Butcher, Mackenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 2.75" 3.73m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  3 Leahy, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12' 0" 3.66m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  4 Pohlman, Courtney JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 9.75" 3.60m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  4 Ehlen, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11' 9.75" 3.60m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  6 Meyer, Courtney SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11' 9" 3.58m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  7 Gradishar, Jamie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 7.75" 3.55m Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17
  7 Zastrow, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 7.75" 3.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Brenner, Tommie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11' 7.75" 3.55m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  10 Garon, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 11' 6.5" 3.52m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Schneider, Isabella SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 5.75" 3.50m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  12 Ryan, Alyssa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 5.25" 3.49m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 4.5" 3.47m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Robb, Zoe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11' 4.5" 3.47m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  15 Meyer, Dominique SO-2 Washington U. 11' 4.25" 3.46m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  15 Fluet, Angel JR-3 U. of Chicago 11' 4.25" 3.46m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  17 Liska, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11' 3.75" 3.45m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  18 Koehler, Ariana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 2.5" 3.42m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  18 Glassman, Courtney SO-2 Carthage 11' 2.5" 3.42m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  18 Corkum, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 11' 2.5" 3.42m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  18 Breunig, Angela JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11' 2.5" 3.42m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Posick, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 1.75" 3.40m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  22 Horack, Madissyn SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11' 1.75" 3.40m Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17
  22 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11' 1.75" 3.40m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 11.75" 3.35m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  26 Beecher, Heather FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 11.5" 3.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Schuessler, Sophia SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 11.5" 3.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Rau, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 11.5" 3.34m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Bernett, Brianna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 8" 3.25m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  29 Coonts, Sierra FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10' 8" 3.25m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  29 Moore, Rebecca JR-3 Aurora 10' 8" 3.25m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  32 Simpson, Rachel SR-4 Illinois College 10' 7" 3.23m Lindenwood John Creer Invitational 04/01/17
  33 Laue, Mikayla SR-4 Carroll 10' 6.75" 3.22m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  33 Mickelson, Grace SR-4 St. Norbert 10' 6.75" 3.22m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  33 Biesman, Michelle FR-1 U. of Chicago 10' 6.75" 3.22m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Talken , Ashley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 5.5" 3.19m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  37 Flanagan, Leah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 4.75" 3.17m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  37 McDonald, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10' 4.75" 3.17m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  39 Schirmacher, Jacki JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10' 4.25" 3.16m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17
  40 Carroll, Kayela FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10' 4" 3.15m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  40 Gulon, Tori SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10' 4" 3.15m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  42 Teupel, Kristen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 2.75" 3.12m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  42 Myhro, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10' 2.75" 3.12m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  44 Koehler, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10' 0" 3.05m Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
  44 Carrigan, Kirsten FR-1 St. Norbert 10' 0" 3.05m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  46 Hornstein, Baily FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9' 10.75" 3.02m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  47 Hanna, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 9' 10" 3.00m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  47 Boyd, Anika FR-1 Washington U. 9' 10" 3.00m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  47 Thraum, Nicole FR-1 Washington U. 9' 10" 3.00m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  50 Wilcox, Leeann SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9' 8" 2.95m Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19' 2.75" 5.86m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.9
  2 Glueck, Amelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18' 9.25" 5.72m 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17 0.7
  3 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18' 9" 5.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.6
  3 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 18' 9" 5.71m Kansas Relays 04/19/17 4.0
  5 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 18' 5.25" 5.62m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 +0.0
  6 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 18' 4.5" 5.60m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.9
  7 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18' 3.75" 5.58m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  8 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 18' 2.25" 5.54m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 1.1
  9 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 18' 0.5" 5.50m Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/22/17 0.1
  10 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17' 11.75" 5.48m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  10 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 17' 11.75" 5.48m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 1.9
  12 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17 3.4
  13 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 17' 10.25" 5.44m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 1.3
  14 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17' 9" 5.41m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.2
  14 Wustrack, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 9" 5.41m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.3
  14 Marchan, Karina JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 9" 5.41m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17 2.1
  14 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17' 9" 5.41m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 3.0
  14 Scharbarth, Abby SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 9" 5.41m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.0
  19 Nelson, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 7.5" 5.37m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.8
  20 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 17' 3.5" 5.27m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 +0.0
  20 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17' 3.5" 5.27m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 3.8
  22 Jones, Sydney SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17' 3.25" 5.26m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.3
  22 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17' 3.25" 5.26m 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17 3.1
  24 Barclay, Vivian JR-3 U. of Chicago 17' 2.25" 5.24m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.5
  25 Wickman, Kaylee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17' 0.75" 5.20m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  25 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 17' 0.75" 5.20m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite 04/23/17 3.3
  27 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17' 0.5" 5.19m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  28 Benn, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16' 11.25" 5.16m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.4
  29 Wissing, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 10.5" 5.14m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.2
  30 Jordan, Cienna FR-1 Washington U. 16' 10" 5.13m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.3
  31 Rosenow, Leah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16' 9.75" 5.12m Private College Championships 04/08/17 +0.0
  31 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 9.75" 5.12m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.8
  33 Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 16' 9.25" 5.11m 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17 2.9
  34 Ward, Makenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 8.75" 5.10m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 0.9
  34 Gallisath, Taiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16' 8.75" 5.10m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 +0.0
  36 Houlihan, Tatum FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 8.5" 5.09m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17 2.2
  37 Morateck, Samantha SR-4 St. Norbert 16' 7.75" 5.07m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 1.3
  38 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 7.25" 5.06m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17 0.7
  39 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 16' 7" 5.05m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17 2.0
  39 Durni, Maggie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 7" 5.05m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.2
  41 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.5" 5.04m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.1
  42 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 6" 5.03m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.7
  43 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 16' 5.75" 5.02m Beloit Relays 04/28/17 0.3
  44 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 5.25" 5.01m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.6
  45 Barthels, Kayla FR-1 Rockford 16' 5" 5.00m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17 3.4
  45 Pealer, Janisha SO-2 Greenville 16' 5" 5.00m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17 2.2
  47 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16' 4.25" 4.98m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 2.0
  47 Moss, Jillian FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16' 4.25" 4.98m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 0.9
  47 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 16' 4.25" 4.98m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  47 Papke, Amanda SO-2 North Park 16' 4.25" 4.98m Beloit Relays 04/28/17 0.9

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 38' 11.5" 11.87m 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17 1.7
  2 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 3.5" 11.67m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.9
  3 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 37' 8" 11.48m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 +0.0
  4 Ifft, Anna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 37' 6.5" 11.44m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 1.4
  5 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 6" 11.43m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  6 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 5.25" 11.41m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 0.7
  7 Schreier, Betsy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 4" 11.38m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  8 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 37' 2.25" 11.33m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 +0.0
  9 Nelson, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37' 1.25" 11.31m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  10 Cunningham, Kelsey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 37' 0.5" 11.29m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  11 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 9.75" 11.22m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 3.0
  12 Evans, Tabitha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 36' 9" 11.20m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 1.5
  12 Nassos, Heidi SO-2 Washington U. 36' 9" 11.20m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.6
  14 Wustrack, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 36' 3" 11.05m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.6
  15 Castellanos, Ashley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 36' 2" 11.02m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.3
  16 Harden, Markesha SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 36' 1.5" 11.01m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.6
  17 Benn, Aryn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36' 0" 10.97m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.0
  18 Gray, Hanna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 10" 10.92m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 3.0
  19 Brooks, Darice JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 35' 9.25" 10.90m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.0
  20 Clifton, Carli SR-4 Wis.-Stout 35' 8.75" 10.89m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.0
  21 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 35' 7.75" 10.86m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 1.4
  22 Houlihan, Tatum FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 7.25" 10.85m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17 3.1
  23 Wilkinson, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35' 6.5" 10.83m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 -0.9
  24 Carls, Courtney FR-1 Aurora 35' 5.75" 10.81m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 1.7
  25 Jones, Sydney SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 35' 1.75" 10.71m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.1
  26 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 1.25" 10.70m Lewis Twilight 04/25/17 2.1
  27 Hogan, Anna JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 35' 0.25" 10.67m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17 2.2
  28 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 11.25" 10.65m Private College Championships 04/08/17 +0.0
  29 Harlos, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 34' 11" 10.64m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17 0.5
  30 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 34' 10.25" 10.62m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  31 Precia, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 6.75" 10.53m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17 3.0
  32 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 34' 5.5" 10.50m University of Dubuque Invitational 04/21/17 2.8
  33 Penders, Grace SO-2 U. of Chicago 34' 4.75" 10.48m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 -0.7
  34 Herman, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 34' 3.5" 10.45m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 0.7
  35 Raucci, Kaylee SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 34' 2.75" 10.43m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.0
  35 Squier, Kaitlin SO-2 Carroll 34' 2.75" 10.43m Beloit Relays 04/28/17 3.2
  37 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 34' 1.5" 10.40m Knox College Outdoor Open 04/08/17 +0.0
  38 Williams, Shante JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 34' 1.25" 10.39m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17 2.8
  39 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 34' 0.25" 10.37m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17 1.9
  40 Schmitz, Jamie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33' 11.25" 10.34m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.7
  41 Wernicke, Teagan SR-4 St. Norbert 33' 10.75" 10.33m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17 3.5
  41 DeCramer, Callista FR-1 Ripon 33' 10.75" 10.33m Private College Championships 04/08/17 +0.0
  43 Osoba, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 33' 9.5" 10.30m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 2.4
  44 Christoffel, Europa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33' 8.75" 10.28m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17 1.2
  44 Wendland, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 8.75" 10.28m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17 1.9
  44 Boyd, Anika FR-1 Washington U. 33' 8.75" 10.28m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 1.3
  47 Bedessem, Lisa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33' 8.5" 10.27m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17 +0.0
  47 Blake, Renee FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33' 8.5" 10.27m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17 +0.0
  49 Schuettpelz, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33' 7.25" 10.24m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  49 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 33' 7.25" 10.24m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17 +0.0

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Antony, Kendra SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 10.5" 13.98m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45' 3.75" 13.81m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  3 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 44' 8.75" 13.63m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  4 Theisen, JoHannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 44' 3.25" 13.49m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  5 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 43' 10" 13.36m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  6 Oawster, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 5.75" 13.25m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Brandt, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 43' 5" 13.23m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Samuels, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 2.5" 13.17m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  9 Pabst, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42' 10.75" 13.07m 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
  10 Keach, Brittney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 7.5" 12.99m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Miller, Autumn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 6" 12.95m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  12 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 4.25" 12.91m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17
  13 Herman, Kristina SO-2 St. Norbert 41' 10" 12.75m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  14 Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 41' 3.75" 12.59m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Stringer, Genny SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 41' 2.25" 12.55m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  16 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 41' 1.5" 12.53m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  17 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 40' 11" 12.47m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  18 Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 40' 9.5" 12.43m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  19 Webster, Emily JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 40' 8.25" 12.40m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  20 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 40' 4" 12.29m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  21 Benson, Madison SR-4 Illinois College 40' 2.75" 12.26m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  22 Wethal, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 40' 2.25" 12.25m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  23 Venegas, Raven FR-1 Fontbonne 40' 0" 12.19m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 39' 9.75" 12.13m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 39' 9.75" 12.13m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  26 Hoepner, Larkin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 8.5" 12.10m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  27 Kind, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 7.75" 12.08m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  28 Kruse, Hannah JR-3 St. Norbert 39' 6" 12.04m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  29 Schyvinck, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 39' 5.25" 12.02m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  30 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 39' 5" 12.01m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  31 Tyjeski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 39' 3.25" 11.97m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  32 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 39' 2.5" 11.95m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  33 Mendez, Lilly JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 38' 9.5" 11.82m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  34 Lueck, Kassandra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38' 8.75" 11.80m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  35 Brown, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 38' 4.75" 11.70m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Neisius, Aspen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 38' 3.25" 11.66m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  37 Ayoola, Ade JR-3 U. of Chicago 38' 2.75" 11.65m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  38 Bachara, Ally FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 38' 0" 11.58m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  39 Neese, Ellen SO-2 Greenville 37' 11.25" 11.56m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  40 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 9.25" 11.51m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  41 Glenn, Demiana FR-1 Aurora 37' 7.75" 11.47m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  42 Green, Miranda FR-1 Webster 37' 6.75" 11.45m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  43 Roman, Angela FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 37' 5.75" 11.42m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  43 Infante, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37' 5.75" 11.42m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  45 Bacon, Claire JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 37' 1.75" 11.32m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  46 Bakken, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 37' 1" 11.30m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  46 Chase, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 37' 1" 11.30m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  48 Watters, Kalyssa FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36' 10.25" 11.23m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  48 Dunnam, Erika FR-1 Carroll 36' 10.25" 11.23m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  50 Smith, Savanna SO-2 St. Norbert 36' 8.5" 11.19m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17

Discus

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Stringer, Genny SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 169' 0" 51.51m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  2 Lieffort, Heidi JR-3 Wis.-Stout 160' 0" 48.78m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  3 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 157' 4" 47.95m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  4 Oawster, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 149' 3" 45.50m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Strupp, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 146' 10" 44.77m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  6 Tyjeski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 142' 4" 43.39m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Nickerson, Mallory SR-4 St. Norbert 142' 0" 43.29m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  8 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 141' 9" 43.22m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 139' 10" 42.62m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  10 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 138' 11" 42.34m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 138' 7" 42.24m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  12 Wethal, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 137' 4" 41.85m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  13 Hoepner, Larkin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 135' 7" 41.33m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  14 Bakken, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 134' 6" 41.01m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  15 Hall, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 132' 4" 40.34m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  16 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 132' 1" 40.26m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  17 Antony, Kendra SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 130' 4" 39.73m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  18 Pabst, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Stout 130' 3" 39.71m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  19 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 128' 8" 39.22m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  20 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 127' 10" 38.97m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  21 Sykes, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 126' 8" 38.61m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  22 Miller, Autumn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 126' 2" 38.45m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  23 Hoyer, Emma SR-4 Millikin 125' 6" 38.26m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  24 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 125' 4" 38.20m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  25 Gramer, Pamela FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 125' 3" 38.18m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  26 Herman, Kristina SO-2 St. Norbert 124' 8" 38.01m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Beuthin, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 124' 0" 37.81m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  28 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 123' 11" 37.78m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  29 Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 123' 7" 37.68m 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  30 Kennedy, Jenna FR-1 Illinois College 123' 2" 37.54m Knox College Outdoor Open 04/08/17
  31 Kind, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 122' 9" 37.41m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Infante, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 122' 9" 37.41m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  31 Johnsrud, Brianne SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 122' 9" 37.41m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  34 Duff, Katie SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 121' 11" 37.17m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  35 Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 121' 3" 36.96m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  36 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 121' 1" 36.92m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  37 Wiener, Betsy SR-4 Washington U. 120' 9" 36.81m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  38 Kundrot, Rachel FR-1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 120' 8" 36.79m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  39 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 120' 3" 36.65m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  40 Schad, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 120' 1" 36.61m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  40 Roehri, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 120' 1" 36.61m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  42 Neisius, Aspen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 120' 0" 36.58m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  43 Smith, Savanna SO-2 St. Norbert 119' 5" 36.41m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  44 Mendez, Lilly JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 118' 3" 36.04m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  45 Theisen, JoHannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 118' 0" 35.97m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  46 Harfst, Ashley Eureka 118' 0" 35.96m Knox College Outdoor Open 04/08/17
  47 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 117' 7" 35.83m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  48 Webster, Emily JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 117' 3" 35.75m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  49 Burton, Zoe SO-2 Webster 116' 9" 35.60m Culver Stockton Wildcat Open 03/25/17
  50 Venegas, Raven FR-1 Fontbonne 116' 5" 35.48m Hanover Invitational 04/01/17

Hammer

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bennett, Mia JR-3 Carthage 187' 4" 57.10m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  2 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 180' 0" 54.86m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  3 Pabst, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Stout 171' 3" 52.19m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  4 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 170' 10" 52.07m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  5 Young, Morgan SR-4 Carthage 169' 6" 51.67m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  6 Gramer, Pamela FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 166' 0" 50.61m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  7 Yamane, Naomi SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 163' 9" 49.91m 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  8 Tyjeski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 162' 7" 49.56m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Wilson, Jessica SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 162' 7" 49.56m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 162' 6" 49.53m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  11 Strupp, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 162' 0" 49.37m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  12 Horne, Katheryn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 159' 10" 48.72m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Chase, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 159' 8" 48.67m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  14 Schmidt, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 158' 11" 48.44m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  15 Burns, Josie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 152' 9" 46.55m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  16 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 152' 4" 46.43m DePauw Outdoor Invitational 04/08/17
  17 Stringer, Genny SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 152' 3" 46.40m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  18 Brandt, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Stout 151' 8" 46.23m 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
  19 Bakken, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 150' 9" 45.95m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  20 Nicolau, Alicia JR-3 Carthage 147' 6" 44.97m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  21 Infante, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 147' 4" 44.92m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  22 Tate, Marideth JR-3 Greenville 147' 2" 44.87m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  23 Johnsrud, Brianne SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 145' 6" 44.36m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  24 Miller, Autumn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 145' 2" 44.26m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  24 Meager, Hannah JR-3 Aurora 145' 2" 44.26m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  26 Chappel, Jessie FR-1 Greenville 145' 2" 44.24m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  27 Norris, Colette SR-4 Illinois College 144' 4" 43.99m Knox College Outdoor Open 04/08/17
  28 Uitenbroek, Emily FR-1 Carroll 143' 2" 43.63m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  28 Flackey, Cassie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 143' 2" 43.63m 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
  30 Zolecki, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 141' 8" 43.19m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  31 Hiser, Lateesha JR-3 Ripon 141' 5" 43.11m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  32 Hoepner, Larkin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 140' 6" 42.83m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  33 Gilmeister, Kara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 140' 1" 42.69m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  34 Willis, Elizabeth FR-1 Carthage 139' 7" 42.56m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  35 Webster, Emily JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 139' 5" 42.49m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Obermeyer, Alexis SO-2 Millikin 138' 8" 42.26m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  37 Cole, Tori FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 138' 4" 42.17m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  38 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 138' 2" 42.12m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  39 Reynolds, Caitlin JR-3 Carthage 138' 0" 42.06m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  40 Ocon, Jocelyn FR-1 Aurora 137' 10" 42.01m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  41 Reinders, Tori FR-1 Carroll 137' 6" 41.90m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  42 Wethal, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 137' 1" 41.79m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  43 Duff, Katie SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 136' 6" 41.61m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  44 Wilcox, Alyson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 136' 4" 41.56m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  45 Roehri, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 135' 7" 41.33m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  46 Theisen, JoHannah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 135' 5" 41.29m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  47 Schyvinck, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 135' 0" 41.14m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  48 Lippert, Brieanne SO-2 North Park 133' 10" 40.79m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  49 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 133' 9" 40.77m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  50 Fritts, Jessica SR-4 Knox 133' 7" 40.72m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17

Javelin

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Slowek, Elanta JR-3 Carthage 140' 10" 42.94m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  2 Goodman, Karly JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 123' 7" 37.68m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  3 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 122' 2" 37.25m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  4 Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 122' 1" 37.22m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  5 Miller, Autumn SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 120' 6" 36.73m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  6 Kershner, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 120' 1" 36.60m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  7 Lieffort, Heidi JR-3 Wis.-Stout 118' 7" 36.14m 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
  8 Cook, Shana SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 117' 1" 35.68m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Heineck, Maia SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 116' 8" 35.57m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  10 Feldewert, Alyssa JR-3 Webster 115' 1" 35.08m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  11 Ganrude, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 114' 0" 34.74m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Herman, Kristina SO-2 St. Norbert 110' 3" 33.61m Augustana College Early Spring Opener 03/25/17
  13 Etherton, Kayla SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 109' 4" 33.34m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  14 Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 109' 2" 33.28m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Sykes, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 109' 2" 33.27m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  16 Steger, Ally FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 108' 9" 33.14m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  17 Martyn, Brenna SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 108' 4" 33.03m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  18 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 107' 8" 32.82m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational 04/01/17
  19 Doney, Libbie FR-1 St. Norbert 107' 7" 32.80m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  20 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 107' 4" 32.72m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  21 Riccolo, Mia SO-2 North Park 107' 1" 32.64m 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  22 Ruud, Elise FR-1 North Park 106' 9" 32.55m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  23 Walbrun, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 106' 8" 32.51m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  24 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 106' 1" 32.34m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  25 Weekly, Isabella SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 105' 2" 32.05m Carroll Pioneer Invitational 04/01/17
  25 Ramirez, Adriana SO-2 Aurora 105' 2" 32.05m Beloit Relays 04/28/17
  27 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 104' 8" 31.91m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  28 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Aurora 103' 11" 31.68m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  29 DeJung, Kathryn JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 103' 6" 31.55m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  30 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 103' 4" 31.49m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  31 Abhold, Lizzy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 102' 7" 31.26m UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
  32 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 102' 5" 31.23m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  33 McGregor, Kathryn SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 102' 4" 31.20m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  34 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 102' 1" 31.13m 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
  35 Adams, Caitlyn FR-1 Carroll 102' 0" 31.09m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  36 VanDamme, Courtney SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 101' 1" 30.82m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  37 Ruffner, Sierah JR-3 Greenville 100' 11" 30.77m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  38 Hall, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 100' 9" 30.72m UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 04/29/17
  39 Duff, Katie SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 100' 3" 30.55m St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
  40 Absher, Devyn SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 100' 0" 30.49m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  41 Eckstein, Chloe SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 100' 0" 30.47m Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  42 Swoboda, Christine SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 99' 9" 30.40m Private College Championships 04/08/17
  43 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 99' 7" 30.35m Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 04/14/17
  44 Schreier, Betsy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 99' 2" 30.24m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  45 Sanders, Makenna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 99' 1" 30.20m Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  46 Nickerson, Mallory SR-4 St. Norbert 98' 11" 30.14m St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 04/29/17
  47 Brandt , Megan SO-2 Webster 97' 10" 29.82m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite 04/08/17
  48 Wiener, Betsy SR-4 Washington U. 96' 10" 29.52m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  49 Harmon, Brooke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 96' 5" 29.39m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  50 Parker, Eden JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 96' 1" 29.30m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4525 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  2 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4064 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  3 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3946 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  4 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3896 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3828 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3787 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Gilles, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3752 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Matos, Belle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3670 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  9 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 3664 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  10 Beecher, Alexia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3633 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  11 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3622 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  12 Grubbs, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3609 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3556 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3540 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 3515 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Manning, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3381 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  17 Niebrugge, Monica SO-2 Greenville 3357 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  18 McCuen, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3301 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  19 Liska, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3210 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  20 Meixell, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3090 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  21 March, Tatiana SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3016 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  22 Hogenkamp, Audrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3005 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  23 Asta, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2945 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  24 Marrier, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2944 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Dujardin, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2694 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  26 Hartman, Belle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2640 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics 03/31/17
  27 Gosser, Katie FR-1 Fontbonne 2482 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi 03/24/17
  28 Lam, Corinne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1984 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17