DIII Midwest Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.6
2 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
3 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.6
4 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10.58 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.6
5 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.5
6 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.63 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 3.4
7 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
8 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
9 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.4
10 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
11 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.76 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
12 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.78 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
13 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 10.80 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
14 Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 10.81 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
15 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Knox 10.82 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
16 Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.83 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
16 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.83 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
18 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.6
18 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.84 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
20 Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
20 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 10.86 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
20 Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
23 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.87 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 1.3
23 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 10.87 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 2.3
25 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.89 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 1.4
25 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 10.89 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.9
27 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 1.3
27 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 10.90 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
29 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.91 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
30 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.92 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 2.1
30 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.92 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.6
32 Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 10.93 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.8
32 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 10.93 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
32 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.2
35 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.95 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
35 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.95 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 2.1
35 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.5
38 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.97 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.6
38 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.97 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.4
40 Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 10.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 2.1
40 Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.98 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.2
42 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 2.1
43 Garner, Shawntrel JR-3 Carthage 11.00 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
43 Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 11.00 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.4
43 Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 11.00 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
46 Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 11.01 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
46 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.01 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 3.4
46 Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 11.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
46 O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin 11.01 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
50 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.02 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.1
50 Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 11.02 SLIAC Championships May 1, 2017 2.5
50 Williams, Nife FR-1 Illinois College 11.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
50 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.02 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
50 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 1.4
55 Glover, Janari FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.03 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
56 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.04 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 3.4
56 Osowa, Temisan SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
58 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 11.06 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.5
58 Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.06 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 3.4
58 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.06 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.6
58 Gargano, Chris FR-1 Carthage 11.06 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.4
58 Charlton, Brett FR-1 Eureka 11.06 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
63 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.07 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 3.0
64 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.09 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.2
64 Kallien, Robert SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.09 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.4
64 Cornelius, Kendric SR-4 Carthage 11.09 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
67 Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.10 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.6
67 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.10 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
67 Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 11.10 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
67 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.10 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.2
71 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 -2.9
71 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.11 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 0.9
73 Hunt, Jamir FR-1 Carthage 11.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 2.1
73 Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon 11.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
75 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 3.2
76 Broihier, Sean FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.6
77 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 11.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.6
78 Turkatte, Connor JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.4
78 Chin, Clifford SO-2 Washington U. 11.17 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.2
80 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.18 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.6
80 Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 3.2
80 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.18 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.2
80 Cotton, Gabe SR-4 Carthage 11.18 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 3.9
84 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.19 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
85 Hones, Michael SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.20 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.6
86 Darrow, Stone FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.21 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
86 Williams, Raheem FR-1 Washington U. 11.21 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.8
88 Gifford, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.23 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.9
89 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.24 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.1
90 Stubbs, Bradley SO-2 Greenville 11.25 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.5
90 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 11.25 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.1
92 Smith, Marcus JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.27 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.4
92 Margrett, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 11.27 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
92 Robinson, Brandyn SO-2 Webster 11.27 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.8
95 Akers, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.28 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
95 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.28 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 0.3
95 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 11.28 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
95 Jacobs, Seth FR-1 Greenville 11.28 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
95 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.28 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 3.8
100 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.31 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 0.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.1
2 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 2.4
3 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.86 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.1
4 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.93 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
5 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 11.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
6 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.96 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.1
7 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
8 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.07 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.0
8 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.07 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.4
10 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.12 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
11 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.16 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.4
12 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.17 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.0
13 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.2
14 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 2.4
15 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 12.29 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.4
16 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.32 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
16 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.32 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
18 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.34 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.9
19 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.37 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 3.4
20 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.39 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.0
21 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.40 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 0.2
22 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.43 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
22 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 12.43 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.9
24 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 12.44 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 0.9
25 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.47 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 3.4
26 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.48 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
27 Hancock, Kelli SR-4 Washington U. 12.49 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.0
28 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.50 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 0.1
29 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.51 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
29 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 12.51 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.7
31 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
32 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.57 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.4
33 Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.60 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.4
34 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.6
34 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.61 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
34 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.6
37 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.5
37 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.62 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.5
39 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 12.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
40 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.64 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
41 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -1.6
41 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.66 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.4
43 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
44 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.71 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017 0.5
45 Tokarski, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.5
46 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.73 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.0
47 Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.74 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.0
48 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 12.75 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 -0.6
49 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.76 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.0
50 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.77 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 1.3
51 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 12.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
52 Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 12.82 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
52 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 12.82 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.9
52 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.82 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 2.4
55 Wollenburg, Beka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.84 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.4
55 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.84 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.0
55 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.4
58 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
58 Kotarak, Jerica SO-2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 12.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
58 Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.85 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 -1.0
61 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.86 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
62 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.89 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
63 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 12.90 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
63 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
63 Sauvey, Colleen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
63 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
67 Tinglin, TaShea' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.94 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 2.1
68 Allen, Joselynn FR-1 Illinois College 12.96 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
69 Korslin, Alissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.97 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.5
69 Robins, Fanita FR-1 Lawrence 12.97 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.4
71 Mattes, Mekenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 13.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
72 Nelson, Sarah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.01 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
73 Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 13.04 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
73 Pittman, J'Laan SO-2 Washington U. 13.04 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -0.4
75 Burke, Kara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.05 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 2.7
76 Belfiore, Briana JR-3 Washington U. 13.06 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017 2.2
77 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.08 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.6
78 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.09 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 1.3
78 Cheeseboro, Caitlin JR-3 Washington U. 13.09 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017 2.2
78 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 13.09 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -0.4
81 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.10 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
81 Buechner, Jamie SO-2 Rockford 13.10 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.8
81 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.10 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.4
84 Boron, Davida FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.11 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.1
84 Ramundo, Gina SO-2 Aurora 13.11 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.1
86 Fladten, Katelyn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.5
86 Kramer, Brianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.13 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.6
88 Bertrand, Kacie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.15 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.0
88 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.15 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -0.8
90 Allmond, Avery FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.16 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 2.1
91 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 13.17 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.4
91 Larson, Tammy SO-2 Aurora 13.17 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.1
93 Furio, Faith SO-2 North Park 13.18 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 -1.6
94 Reynolds, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.19 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.7
95 Altergott, Ariel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 13.20 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 2.4
96 Allen, Ariel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
96 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.21 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
96 Desir, Donalda JR-3 Webster 13.21 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.5
99 Dolan, Dani JR-3 Carthage 13.23 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.2
100 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.24 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.85 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.2
2 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 21.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.2
3 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.16 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
4 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.23 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
5 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
6 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.2
7 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.57 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
8 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.62 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
9 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.64 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
10 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
11 Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 21.70 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
12 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.71 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
13 Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 21.80 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.1
14 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.82 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.1
14 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.3
14 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.82 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
17 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 21.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
17 Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.85 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
19 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.86 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.4
20 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.90 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 2.0
21 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.5
22 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 21.93 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.3
22 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.1
24 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 21.94 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
25 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.95 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
25 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.95 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
27 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.96 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
28 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.97 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
29 Cotton, Gabe SR-4 Carthage 21.99 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
30 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 22.01 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
31 Smith, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
31 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.02 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
33 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.4
33 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.07 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
35 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.08 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
36 Meagher, DJ SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.14 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.7
37 Walker, Johnny SR-4 Aurora 22.15 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
38 Cornelius, Kendric SR-4 Carthage 22.16 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
39 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 22.17 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
40 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.9
40 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.18 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
42 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 22.20 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
43 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 22.21 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.5
44 Drexler, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.23 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 2.2
45 Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 22.24 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
45 Ruffin, Steven FR-1 Aurora 22.24 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
47 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.1
48 Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.26 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.1
48 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.26 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
50 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.7
51 Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.28 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
52 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.31 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 1.0
53 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 22.33 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.7
53 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.33 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
53 Margrett, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
53 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.33 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
57 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.35 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
57 Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.35 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.1
59 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.36 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 1.3
59 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.36 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
59 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.36 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 0.1
62 Prostinak, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.37 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 1.4
62 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.37 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
64 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
65 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.40 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 2.2
65 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.40 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.3
67 Gargano, Chris FR-1 Carthage 22.42 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.6
67 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.42 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
69 Singer, Jason SO-2 Washington U. 22.45 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.1
70 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.46 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.9
70 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.46 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
72 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
73 Gesteland, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.50 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.5
73 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.50 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 2.2
75 Jasinski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.56 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 0.8
76 Swanson, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.57 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.7
76 Peterson, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.57 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.9
78 Edwards, Ethan FR-1 Aurora 22.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.3
79 Thompson, Ross JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.60 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 2.9
80 Jepsen, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.61 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 2.2
80 Robinson, Brandyn SO-2 Webster 22.61 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 3.2
82 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 0.5
83 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.63 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
84 Williams, Raheem FR-1 Washington U. 22.69 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
85 Hones, Michael SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 22.71 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
86 DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 22.72 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
86 Hunt, Jamir FR-1 Carthage 22.72 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
88 Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 22.73 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017 0.6
89 Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 22.75 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
90 Smith, Kamren FR-1 Carthage 22.77 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
90 Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 22.77 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
92 Chin, Clifford SO-2 Washington U. 22.78 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.3
93 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 22.79 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 -0.7
94 Osowa, Temisan SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.82 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.4
95 Jennerjohn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.83 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 1.5
96 Wintergalen, Eddie SO-2 Washington U. 22.84 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
97 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 22.85 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.6
98 Zwiers, Quentin SO-2 Edgewood 22.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
99 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.87 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
100 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 22.89 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 23.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
2 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 23.99 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
3 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.36 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
4 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
5 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 24.62 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
6 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 24.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.8
7 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.70 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
8 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 24.77 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
9 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.86 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
10 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 24.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.8
11 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.5
12 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 25.01 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.3
13 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.03 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
14 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
15 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
16 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 25.13 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
17 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
17 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.15 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 4.0
17 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.15 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
20 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.25 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
21 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.26 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
22 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.4
23 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.31 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 2.3
24 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.42 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.4
24 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.42 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
26 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.45 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
27 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.49 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
28 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.58 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.0
29 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 25.59 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
30 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.60 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
31 Allen, Joselynn FR-1 Illinois College 25.61 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
32 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.68 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.8
33 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 25.69 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
34 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.70 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.4
35 Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.75 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
36 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 25.76 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -1.2
37 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.78 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
37 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 25.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.5
39 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.81 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.9
40 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.2
41 Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.86 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.9
42 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.5
42 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.91 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.0
44 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.0
45 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 25.96 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
45 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 25.96 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
47 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 25.97 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.8
48 Heller, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.00 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
49 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.01 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
50 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.06 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.9
51 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.08 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.2
52 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.11 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
52 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.11 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
54 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.14 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.8
54 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.0
56 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.0
57 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 26.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
57 March, Tristiana FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.21 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.7
59 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.22 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 2.3
60 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.23 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.8
61 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.26 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
62 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.8
63 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 26.28 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -1.2
64 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 26.29 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
65 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.31 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
66 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.0
67 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.34 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.2
68 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 26.35 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.0
68 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 26.35 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.8
70 Tyler , Alex FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
71 Parson, Krysta SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.38 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
72 Mehlert, Kimmy SR-4 Carroll 26.40 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
73 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 26.43 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -1.2
74 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.8
74 Wollenburg, Beka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.47 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
76 Haugabook, Destinee SO-2 Aurora 26.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.5
77 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.49 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 0.8
78 Frey, Sarah Wheaton (Ill.) 26.53 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.7
79 Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.9
79 Tume, Clarice SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.54 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.8
81 Emmerich, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.6
82 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.58 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
83 Darcey, Laura FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.0
84 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.67 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 0.8
85 Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.68 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 2.6
85 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 26.68 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.4
87 Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 26.71 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -1.2
87 Wesley, Destiny SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.71 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
87 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.71 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
90 Jones, DeAnn FR-1 Carthage 26.75 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.9
90 Fischer, Sierra FR-1 Carroll 26.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.5
92 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.78 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 2.6
92 Cawley, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.78 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
92 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.78 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
92 Sotka, Tatiana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.78 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 1.2
96 Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.82 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
97 McLaurin, Brittany FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.84 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
98 Tinglin, TaShea' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.85 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 2.3
98 Korslin, Alissa FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.3
100 Stuhr, Chenoa SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46.89 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 47.69 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
5 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.00 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 48.35 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 48.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 48.51 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
9 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 48.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
10 Smith, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.69 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 48.69 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 48.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
13 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 48.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
14 Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.91 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.93 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.05 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 49.09 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 49.10 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
19 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49.14 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
19 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.14 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 49.18 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Thompson, Wyatt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 49.22 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Singer, Jason SO-2 Washington U. 49.27 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.35 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
25 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.38 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.42 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.42 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
28 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
29 Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 49.49 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
30 Stribling, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.51 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Gregory, Jon SO-2 St. Norbert 49.51 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
32 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 49.53 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.54 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
34 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.58 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
35 Schantek, Michael FR-1 Carthage 49.68 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
36 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.69 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Theel, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.76 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 49.80 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
39 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 49.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
40 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 49.87 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
41 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.95 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
42 Kirby, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.98 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
43 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.02 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
44 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 50.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
45 Buechner, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.04 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
45 Grisham, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 50.04 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.08 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
48 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.12 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
49 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
50 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.18 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
51 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
52 Fleming, Jon FR-1 Washington U. 50.25 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
53 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.26 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
54 Bendorf, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 50.28 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
55 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 50.31 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
56 Jahns, Jonah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.34 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
57 Kaden, Jordan SO-2 Webster 50.42 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
58 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 50.45 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
59 Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.53 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
60 McGee, Chris FR-1 Greenville 50.54 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
60 Robinson, Brandyn SO-2 Webster 50.54 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
62 DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 50.56 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
63 Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 50.58 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
63 Johnson, Tonie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.58 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
65 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.59 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
66 Wintergalen, Eddie SO-2 Washington U. 50.61 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
67 Wheeler, Austin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.65 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
67 Sommerville, Donnye JR-3 Knox 50.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
69 Werkheiser, Joe SO-2 Rockford 50.66 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
69 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 50.66 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
71 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.78 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
72 Sosinsky, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.79 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
73 Hokanson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 50.80 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
74 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Knox 50.84 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
75 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.88 Crusader Open - Valparaiso Apr 29, 2017
76 Beadle, Todd FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.98 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017
76 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 50.98 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
78 Gray, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.99 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
79 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
80 Motley, Xavier FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
81 Rieke, Jaxon SO-2 Illinois College 51.09 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
82 Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 51.14 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
83 Lofy, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.15 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
83 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.15 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017
85 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.16 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
85 Boyd, Kory SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 51.16 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
87 Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 51.17 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
88 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.21 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
88 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 51.21 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
90 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 51.23 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
91 Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 51.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
92 Cornelius, Kendric SR-4 Carthage 51.28 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
92 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.28 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
92 Lushanko, Cory FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 51.28 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
95 Watzka, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 51.31 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
96 Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 51.34 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
97 Graham, Dante FR-1 Carthage 51.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
97 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
99 DeMunck, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.38 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
100 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.41 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 54.68 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.00 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 55.47 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 55.86 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
5 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.93 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.66 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Heller, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
8 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 57.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 57.11 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.11 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
11 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
12 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 57.15 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
13 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
14 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 57.22 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.52 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.59 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
17 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.62 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 57.77 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
19 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.92 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.95 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
21 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.00 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.20 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.27 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 58.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.40 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
26 Frey, Sarah Wheaton (Ill.) 58.59 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
27 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.60 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
28 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 58.72 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
28 Allen, Emma JR-3 Ripon 58.72 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
28 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 58.72 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
31 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 58.80 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
32 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 58.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
33 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.82 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
34 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.96 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 58.96 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
36 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 58.98 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Kosier, Isabella JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
38 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 59.10 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
39 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 59.15 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 59.35 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
41 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.51 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
42 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.52 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
43 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 59.55 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
44 Klein, Sophie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.56 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
45 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.58 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.84 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
47 Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 59.86 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
48 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.89 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
49 Tenca, Taylor SR-4 Carthage 59.93 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
50 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.97 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
51 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 59.98 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
52 Walbrun, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
53 Bianco, Tiffany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.07 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
54 Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.08 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
55 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
56 Mesiano, Sara FR-1 Washington U. 1:00.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
57 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 1:00.83 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
58 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
58 Bachman, Bethany JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.88 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
60 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.89 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
61 Desir, Donalda JR-3 Webster 1:00.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
61 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.95 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
63 Ruplinger, Hailey FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.04 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
64 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:01.14 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
65 Tijerina, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
66 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.28 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
67 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 1:01.33 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
68 Peters , Clare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:01.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
69 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.45 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
70 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.49 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
71 Marcus, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.54 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
72 Hintz, Mikaela FR-1 Lawrence 1:01.57 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
73 Powers, Morgan FR-1 Millikin 1:01.58 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
74 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 1:01.63 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
75 Endries, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.66 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
76 Schneider, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.70 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
77 Bushman, Alyssa FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.71 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
78 Glatz, Madi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.76 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
79 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 1:01.77 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
80 Alter, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
81 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.87 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
82 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.06 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
83 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:02.07 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017
84 Marnholtz, Morgan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.11 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
85 Powers, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.21 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017
86 Medina, Isabella JR-3 Carthage 1:02.22 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
87 Lofink, Courtney FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.29 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
88 Zais, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:02.32 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
89 Hawthorne, Paige FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
90 Matzal, Charlotte FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.42 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
91 Hecker, Glory FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.49 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
91 Hilby, Liz JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:02.49 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
93 Gratz, Briana JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.53 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
94 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.56 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
95 Draghi, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
96 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:02.67 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
97 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 1:02.69 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
98 Huebner, Sami SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:02.70 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
99 Woods, Naja JR-3 Knox 1:02.72 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
100 Unger , Rose FR-1 Knox 1:02.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 1:49.26 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 1:49.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 1:51.49 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
5 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
6 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.95 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.13 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
8 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.16 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.61 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
10 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 1:52.78 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
11 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.82 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
12 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.83 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.55 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:53.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
15 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.87 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.88 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
17 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.67 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Gray, Zachary JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.84 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
19 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.86 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:54.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
21 Cashner, Conor SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.93 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Potts, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 1:54.97 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
23 Harvey, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:55.13 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
24 Gales, Thomas JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
25 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:55.33 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Sullivan, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.37 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
27 Lee, Chris SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:55.39 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
28 Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.49 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.63 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
30 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 1:55.69 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
31 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 1:55.74 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
32 Snarski, Brock FR-1 Millikin 1:55.83 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
33 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
34 Dischinger, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:55.90 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
35 Suda, Chris FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.95 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
36 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 1:55.99 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
36 Wantland, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
38 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.05 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Shelton, Jaylen JR-3 Greenville 1:56.05 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
40 Marin, Miroljub SR-4 Aurora 1:56.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
41 Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:56.20 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:56.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
43 Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.32 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
44 York, Mike SO-2 Carthage 1:56.53 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
45 Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 1:56.58 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
46 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.61 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:56.63 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
48 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 1:56.84 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
49 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 1:56.98 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
50 Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
51 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.11 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
52 Collins, Bryan SR-4 Carthage 1:57.15 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
53 Wouters, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:57.34 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
54 Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.38 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
55 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.39 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
56 Schickel, Ian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.40 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
57 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 1:57.42 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
58 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 1:57.45 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
59 Previdi, Joe FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:57.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
60 Warden, Chas SO-2 Washington U. 1:57.56 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
61 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:57.57 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
62 LaBracke, Nico FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
63 Lemay, Andrew JR-3 St. Norbert 1:57.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
64 Melia, Owen SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:57.93 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
65 Ambrose, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.94 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
66 Wallenkamp, Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
67 Lofy, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.00 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
68 Rhode, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
69 Sanchez, Juan SO-2 Carthage 1:58.02 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
70 Pitcock, TJ JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
71 Holley, Nathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.12 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
72 McQuality, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.15 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
73 Watzka, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 1:58.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
74 Richter, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:58.38 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
75 Blagg, Chris SO-2 Washington U. 1:58.48 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
76 O'Brien, Tommy FR-1 Millikin 1:58.52 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
77 Penningroth, Jonah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.69 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
78 Van Grinsven, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:58.72 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
79 Donart, Jordan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:58.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
79 Sauer, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.76 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
79 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.76 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
82 Zdroik, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.02 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
83 Matteucci, Nick FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.04 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
84 Pinkerton, Logan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.05 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
85 Fleming, Jon FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.07 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
86 Kern, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.11 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
87 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:59.27 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
88 Wollenberg, Travis SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.34 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
89 Powers , Dylan SO-2 Aurora 1:59.47 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
90 Matlock, Junious SR-4 North Park 1:59.51 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
91 Glickman, Jeremy FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:59.53 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
92 Ziemann, Zachary SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:59.57 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
93 Nosewicz, Aleks FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:59.61 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
94 Amiri, Jacob JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:59.68 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
94 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 1:59.68 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
96 Wolfram, D.J. SR-4 Aurora 1:59.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
97 Schantek, Michael FR-1 Carthage 1:59.77 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
98 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 1:59.78 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
99 Massey, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.80 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
100 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:59.82 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.33 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 2:09.60 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 2:11.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 2:12.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:13.07 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.07 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:14.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 2:14.83 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:15.31 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
13 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:15.74 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
14 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:17.13 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:17.34 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Powers, Morgan FR-1 Millikin 2:17.37 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:17.40 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.87 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.04 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:18.27 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.29 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.36 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
23 Petkovsek, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.74 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.87 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
25 Kuhs, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 2:19.02 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
26 Johnson, Erika SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.04 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.04 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
28 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.07 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
29 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:19.14 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
30 Frey, Sarah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.21 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
31 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.37 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.62 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 McCaul, Shannon SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:19.70 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
34 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:19.75 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
35 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 2:19.77 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
36 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.86 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
37 Youell, Charlotte FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:19.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
38 Thrams, Abby JR-3 Carroll 2:20.09 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
39 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.15 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
40 Mesiano, Sara FR-1 Washington U. 2:21.03 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
40 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.03 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
42 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:21.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
43 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.26 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
44 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.37 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
44 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.37 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Melchor, Stephanie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:21.38 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Kitchen, Nicole JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.66 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
48 Ruplinger, Hailey FR-1 St. Norbert 2:22.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
48 Cattau, Olivia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:22.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
50 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:22.24 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
51 Wingerd, Cassidy SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:22.43 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
52 Reiley, Corrie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:22.64 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
53 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
54 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 2:23.03 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
55 Reed, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.08 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
56 Dammeier, Hailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.11 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
57 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:23.14 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
58 Wachowski, Allie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.20 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
59 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 2:23.68 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
60 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.81 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
61 Buell, Katie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23.82 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
62 Kilgus, Kate JR-3 Lawrence 2:24.13 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
63 Bayer, Skylar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.17 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
64 Riley, Sasha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.23 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
65 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.32 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
65 Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 2:24.32 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
67 Alexander, Elise FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.37 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
68 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.48 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
69 Sowers, Meredith FR-1 Webster 2:24.69 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
69 Janto, Abby FR-1 St. Norbert 2:24.69 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
71 Cibulka, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 2:24.80 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
72 Arndt, Carolyn SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:24.95 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
73 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 2:25.11 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
74 Stumpner, Jessica SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:25.33 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
75 Draghi, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.43 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
76 Hirsch, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.55 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
77 Smith, Shelby FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:25.58 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
78 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 2:25.64 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
79 Som, Valerie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.74 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
80 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:25.76 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
81 Carlson, Annika FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.78 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
82 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 2:25.80 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
83 Johnson, Alisha SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:25.90 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
84 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 2:26.11 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
84 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 2:26.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
86 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 2:26.19 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
87 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2:26.29 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
88 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:26.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
89 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 2:27.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
89 Lutz, Mariel SO-2 Washington U. 2:27.19 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
91 Bultman, Mandie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.30 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
92 Baars, Christy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:27.31 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
93 Noll, Sheridan SO-2 Greenville 2:27.42 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
94 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:27.60 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
95 Harris, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.83 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
96 Phillips, Terrina FR-1 Ripon 2:27.96 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
97 Slaback, Manda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:28.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
98 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:28.27 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
99 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:28.41 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
100 Datzman, Audrey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.46 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matteucci, Nick FR-1 Washington U. 3:48.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:50.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 3:50.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.67 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
6 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.63 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
7 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:51.94 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:52.52 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
10 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:52.83 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
11 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:53.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
12 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.60 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
13 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.31 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
14 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.38 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
15 Blagg, Chris SO-2 Washington U. 3:54.90 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
16 Sullivan, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.01 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:55.15 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:55.26 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 3:55.41 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:55.69 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
21 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:55.84 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 3:56.15 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
23 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.75 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 Wurtz, Scott SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:56.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
25 Nielsen, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:56.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
26 Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 3:56.91 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
27 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 3:57.13 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
28 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
29 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.78 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
30 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.02 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
31 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:58.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
32 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:58.22 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
33 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:58.35 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
34 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 3:59.16 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Melia, Owen SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:59.23 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
36 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:59.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
37 Van Grinsven, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:59.50 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
38 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.55 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:59.63 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:00.05 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
41 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.08 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
42 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
43 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:00.26 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
44 Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:00.58 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
45 Harvey, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:00.62 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
46 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.77 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
47 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.95 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
48 Quaroni, Marco FR-1 Washington U. 4:00.99 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
49 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.05 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:01.17 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
51 Wolter, Scott JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:01.39 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
52 Cotton, Dan JR-3 Carthage 4:01.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
53 Thomas, Hudson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:01.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
54 Tweedy, Nolan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:02.27 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
55 Rizzo, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.33 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
56 Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.86 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
57 Landry, Steven SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:03.22 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
58 Kates, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:03.33 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
59 Penningroth, Jonah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.49 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
60 Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 4:03.75 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
61 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 4:04.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
62 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:04.09 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
63 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:04.12 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
64 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:04.13 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
65 O'gara, David JR-3 Washington U. 4:04.25 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
66 McElroy, Timee SR-4 Millikin 4:04.31 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
67 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:04.36 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
68 Schaefer, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:04.95 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
69 Johnsrud, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 4:05.07 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
70 Michael, Zack FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:05.43 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
71 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:05.75 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
72 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:05.76 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
73 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 4:05.79 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
74 Tyler, Dane JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.01 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
75 Wendt, Nate SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:06.02 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
75 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 4:06.02 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
77 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:06.07 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
78 McQuality, James JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.09 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
78 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.09 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
80 Christensen, Zac SO-2 Washington U. 4:06.10 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
81 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:06.24 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
82 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 4:06.35 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
83 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.42 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
84 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:06.43 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
85 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.47 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
86 Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.51 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
87 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:06.80 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
88 Sebok, Jack FR-1 Washington U. 4:06.93 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
89 Leinbach, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.95 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
90 Okinaka, Corey SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:07.05 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
91 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:07.06 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
92 Ilyushev, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:07.33 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
93 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:07.63 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
94 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 4:07.79 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
95 d'Ambrosio, Paul SO-2 Washington U. 4:07.99 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
96 Brase, Noah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:08.15 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
96 Zdroik, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:08.15 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
98 Gales, Thomas JR-3 Washington U. 4:08.35 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
99 Potts, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 4:08.41 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
100 Zimmerman, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:08.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:31.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:32.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 4:33.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.32 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
5 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 4:35.62 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:36.63 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
7 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.04 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
8 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 4:38.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
9 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:38.80 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 4:41.63 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
11 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 4:42.05 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.89 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
13 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 4:42.97 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
14 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:43.15 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 4:43.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
16 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:43.66 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
17 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:43.75 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
18 Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 4:44.35 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
19 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:45.26 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
20 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:46.39 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
21 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:47.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
22 Dunn, Kelsey JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:48.10 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
23 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 4:48.11 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
24 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.01 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 DeArmond, Michelle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:49.30 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 4:49.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
27 McCaul, Shannon SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 4:50.09 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
28 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:50.16 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Trent, Emily SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:50.16 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
30 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:50.34 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 4:50.37 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Kuhs, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 4:50.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
33 Martin, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 4:50.63 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
34 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.79 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
35 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.01 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
36 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 4:51.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
37 Varnas, Alanna SR-4 Carthage 4:51.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
38 Larson, Karlee SO-2 Carroll 4:51.86 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
39 Lutz, Mariel SO-2 Washington U. 4:52.03 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
40 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.14 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
41 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.30 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
41 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:52.30 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
43 Shepherd, Molly SO-2 Washington U. 4:52.39 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
44 Maurer, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 4:52.91 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
45 Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:53.06 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
46 Tharp, Mallory JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:53.44 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:54.02 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
48 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:54.41 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:54.48 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
50 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.49 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
51 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:54.92 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
52 Kilgus, Kate JR-3 Lawrence 4:55.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
53 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:55.43 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
54 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.63 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
55 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.64 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
56 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.67 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
57 Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 4:56.84 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
58 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:57.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
59 Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 4:58.27 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
60 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:58.63 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
61 Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 4:59.27 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
62 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:59.34 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
63 Janto, Abby FR-1 St. Norbert 4:59.45 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
64 Goodyear, Brooke JR-3 Greenville 4:59.49 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
65 Marcotte, Rebecca JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:59.55 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
66 Wollenburg, Amy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:59.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
67 Klatt, Emily SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:00.06 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
68 Ferguson, Janelle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
69 Wachowski, Allie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.17 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
70 Agnello, Paulina JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
71 Reyes, Jazzmine SO-2 Aurora 5:00.43 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
72 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.79 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
73 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 5:00.96 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
74 Wirtz, Molly SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:00.99 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
75 Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:01.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
76 Noll, Sheridan SO-2 Greenville 5:01.22 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
76 Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:01.22 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
78 Draxler, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
79 Weide, Hannah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:01.90 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
80 Larson, Jenny SR-4 Edgewood 5:01.92 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
81 Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.44 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
82 Collins, Allison SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.55 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
83 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 5:02.57 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
84 Fors, Payton FR-1 Washington U. 5:02.59 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
85 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Millikin 5:02.64 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
86 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 5:02.68 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
87 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.91 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
88 Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 5:03.46 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
89 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.48 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017
90 Johnson, Erika SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.56 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
91 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.68 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
92 Alexander, Elise FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.88 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
93 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:03.96 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
94 Dulin, Maddie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:04.10 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
95 Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.23 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017
96 Campos, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:04.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
97 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:04.79 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
98 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.88 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
99 Fratzke, Lindsey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 5:05.08 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
100 Quinn, Kenzie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:05.26 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 22, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13:56.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:13.21 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:15.65 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
4 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:16.76 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
5 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:22.89 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
6 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
7 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:25.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
8 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:25.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
9 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
10 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:46.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:47.72 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:50.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
13 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 14:53.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
14 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14:53.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
15 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:54.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
16 Becker, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 14:55.08 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:57.80 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
18 Richards, Nate SR-4 Principia 14:58.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
19 Johnsrud, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 14:58.75 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Ellefson, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14:59.99 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
21 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
22 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:01.05 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
23 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:01.62 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
24 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:01.96 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Kates, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:02.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
26 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:03.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
27 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:04.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
28 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 15:05.60 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
29 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
30 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15:06.06 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
31 Quaroni, Marco FR-1 Washington U. 15:07.28 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
32 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:08.22 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
33 d'Ambrosio, Paul SO-2 Washington U. 15:08.69 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
34 Simon , Kirby JR-3 Washington U. 15:09.40 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
35 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:09.80 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
36 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:10.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
37 Ilyushev, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:11.32 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
38 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:12.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
39 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:14.38 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
41 Rosenkranz, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 15:14.68 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:16.33 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
43 Cepeda, Kyle SO-2 Washington U. 15:17.39 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
44 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 15:18.09 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
45 Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:20.31 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
46 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:22.00 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
47 Williams, Rob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:22.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
48 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:22.47 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Qiao, Jimmy SR-4 Washington U. 15:23.22 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
50 Nielsen, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:23.35 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
51 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:24.14 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
52 Hathaway, Richard SO-2 Washington U. 15:26.43 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
53 Peterson, Simon FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:26.60 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
54 Gosselin, Jacob SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:28.00 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
55 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:28.19 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
56 Hanfling, Eyal SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:29.42 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
57 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:30.54 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
58 Witters Hicks, Shane SR-4 Principia 15:32.00 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
59 Carmichael, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:32.73 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
60 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:34.44 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
61 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:36.19 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
62 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:36.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
63 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:36.34 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
64 Trujillo, Miles SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:36.63 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
65 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 15:37.17 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
66 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 15:38.04 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
67 Bachmeier, David FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:38.33 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
68 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 15:38.70 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
69 O'gara, David JR-3 Washington U. 15:38.87 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
70 Gersh, Ben FR-1 Washington U. 15:39.14 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
71 Roers, Damian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:39.56 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
72 Roush, Brody SR-4 Washington U. 15:40.98 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
73 Kortenhof, Joe FR-1 Lawrence 15:42.99 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
74 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:43.40 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
75 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:44.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
75 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 15:44.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
77 Patejunas, Ralph FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:45.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
78 Cotton, Dan JR-3 Carthage 15:45.94 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
79 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:46.21 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
80 Andersen, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:46.31 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
81 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:47.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
82 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:48.20 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
83 Burrell, Jacob SR-4 Greenville 15:48.71 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
84 Weisse, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:48.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
85 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:49.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
86 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:49.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
87 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 15:50.12 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
88 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:50.36 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
89 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:50.67 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
90 Koenning, Tim FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:51.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
91 Bernard, Thomas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:51.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
92 Lancour, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:51.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
93 Reiter, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:51.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
94 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 15:51.86 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
95 Osmulski, Matt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:51.97 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
96 Tanko, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:54.24 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
97 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:54.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
98 Spykstra, Seth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:55.19 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
99 Kelly, Sawyer SR-4 Washington U. 15:55.51 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
100 Mohammed, Nebil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:55.80 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:06.78 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 17:18.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 17:20.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:30.20 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
5 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:32.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
6 Schane , Jackie SO-2 Aurora 17:33.06 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:39.49 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
8 Kroll, Sadie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:41.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
9 Dunn, Kelsey JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:43.21 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
10 Munyan, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:48.02 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
11 Fouts, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:48.30 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
12 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:49.10 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:52.21 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
14 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 17:54.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
15 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:56.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
16 Rogus, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 17:58.19 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:00.20 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
18 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:01.04 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Kirtz, McKenzie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:01.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
20 Voss, Rebecca SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:02.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
21 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:02.87 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Lawler, Paige FR-1 Washington U. 18:03.85 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
23 Majer, Helen SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18:05.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:08.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
25 Gottbrath, Martha JR-3 Washington U. 18:10.68 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
26 Nebel, Alaina JR-3 Elmhurst 18:14.75 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
27 Staab, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:14.97 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Miller, Ellie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:15.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
29 Ziolkowski, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:16.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
30 O'Donnell, Clare JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:18.65 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
31 Gorham, Lisa SO-2 Washington U. 18:20.62 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
32 Kuykendall, Jessica SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 18:20.85 SLIAC Championships May 1, 2017
33 Brekken, Annie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:22.79 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
34 Keene, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:23.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
35 Brockway, Claire FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:23.87 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
36 McDaniel, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:23.88 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
37 Tremble, Lexie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:27.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
38 Petruzates, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:28.34 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
39 Curci, Sarah SR-4 Washington U. 18:28.52 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
40 Roberts , Emma FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:29.38 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
41 Jurik, Nikki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 18:29.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
42 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:32.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
43 Reiners, Joanne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:32.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
44 Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 18:34.13 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
45 Repka, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:34.61 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
46 Wardinski, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:36.21 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
47 Trujillo, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:36.66 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
48 Beilke, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:40.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
49 Embretson, Aryn SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:40.74 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
50 Penn, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18:42.86 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
51 Slaback, Miranda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18:43.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
52 Kinzer, Hannah JR-3 Lawrence 18:43.71 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
53 Wolf, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:45.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
54 Jepson, Brianna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18:45.81 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
55 Imperl, Nora JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 18:45.83 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
56 McNair, Laura SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18:46.31 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
57 Lamp, Rebecca SO-2 Carthage 18:46.44 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
58 Cole, Jillian SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 18:49.11 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
59 Goergen, Holly JR-3 Webster 18:51.98 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
60 Boudreau, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:52.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
61 Maxwell, Becca SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:55.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
62 Schlebecker, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:57.51 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
63 Stapleton, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:57.71 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
64 Kruse, Lia JR-3 Greenville 18:58.11 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
65 Stocking, Caroline SO-2 Washington U. 18:58.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
66 Court, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:00.63 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
67 Berg, Gretchen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:01.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
68 Walsh, Joselyn SR-4 Washington U. 19:01.49 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
69 Chaney, Carlye SR-4 Washington U. 19:02.22 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
70 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:03.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
71 Nelsen, Tori JR-3 St. Norbert 19:07.59 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
72 Scopp, Madelyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:07.61 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
73 Koster, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:09.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
74 Erl, Hannah SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:10.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
75 Harding, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:11.04 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
76 Janto, Abby FR-1 St. Norbert 19:12.22 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
77 Gomez, Miranda JR-3 North Park 19:13.46 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
78 Garcia, Carol SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19:13.77 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
79 Campos, Taylor FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:14.95 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
80 Vanord, Kaylie JR-3 Carthage 19:15.06 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
81 Mocogni, Monica JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:15.83 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
82 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 19:16.51 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
83 Casey, Abby FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19:17.78 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
84 Jaeger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:19.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
85 Peters, Alyse JR-3 Edgewood 19:20.02 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
86 Swietlik, Clare JR-3 Carroll 19:21.47 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
87 Renihan, Mackenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19:22.59 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
88 Mielke, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19:23.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
89 Prestifilippo, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:23.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
90 Kulberg, Martha JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19:23.93 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
91 Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 19:25.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
92 Miner, Johnelle FR-1 Carthage 19:25.67 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
93 Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 19:26.47 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
94 Sedall, Christina FR-1 Lawrence 19:29.11 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
95 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:29.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
96 Mair, Taylor FR-1 Edgewood 19:32.15 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
97 Owens, Erika SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:34.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
98 Carlino, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:34.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
99 Stapleton, Catherine FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:36.05 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
100 Manders, Mekendra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:36.25 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29:15.12 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:15.16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:03.42 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
4 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:10.35 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
5 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:13.00 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
6 O'gara, David JR-3 Washington U. 30:15.79 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
7 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:29.43 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
8 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:43.28 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
9 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30:55.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
10 Rangel, Carlitos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:57.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 30:58.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:13.40 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
13 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:13.62 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
14 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:14.10 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
15 Johnsrud, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 31:17.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
16 Becker, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 31:22.23 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 31:23.44 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
18 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:32.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 31:40.35 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
20 Roush, Brody SR-4 Washington U. 31:44.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 31:48.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
22 Cepeda, Kyle SO-2 Washington U. 31:50.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
23 Rosenkranz, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 31:51.90 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Osmulski, Matt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:52.72 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Kelly, Sawyer SR-4 Washington U. 32:03.70 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
26 Williams, Rob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:04.06 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
27 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 32:05.35 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
28 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:12.70 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
29 Hanfling, Eyal SR-4 U. of Chicago 32:14.16 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
30 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:15.26 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
31 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:17.02 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
32 Weisse, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 32:29.79 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32:30.74 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
34 Burrell, Jacob SR-4 Greenville 32:30.97 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
35 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32:39.31 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
36 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 32:45.80 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
37 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:47.89 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
38 Gosselin, Jacob SO-2 U. of Chicago 32:48.76 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
39 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32:49.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
40 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:51.56 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
41 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:51.82 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
42 Noreen, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 32:52.32 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
43 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:53.08 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
44 Diamond, James SR-4 Carthage 32:54.33 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
45 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:54.36 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
46 Tanko, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:54.98 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
47 White, Paul SR-4 Carthage 32:56.44 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
48 Styka, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:57.66 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
49 Gomez, Omar SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32:58.44 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
50 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:03.16 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
51 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33:09.47 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
52 Kobilarcsik, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:10.58 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
53 Castaneda, Juan SO-2 Elmhurst 33:12.14 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
54 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 33:16.43 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
55 Carmichael, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:17.52 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
56 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 33:26.23 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
57 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 33:29.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
58 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 33:32.05 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
59 Saladin, Chris SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 33:32.36 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
60 Shaw, Nick SR-4 Aurora 33:34.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
61 Vargas , Adrian SO-2 Aurora 33:40.34 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
62