Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII Midwest Region Performance List
DIII Midwest Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Midwest Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Midwest Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Midwest Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Midwest Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augustana (Ill.)
Aurora
Beloit
Benedictine (Ill.)
Carroll (Wis.)
Carthage
Concordia (Wis.)
Concordia Univ. Chicago
Edgewood
Elmhurst
Eureka
Fontbonne
Greenville
Illinois College
Illinois Tech
Illinois Wesleyan
Knox
Lakeland
Lawrence
Marian (Wis.)
Millikin
Monmouth (Ill.)
MSOE
North Central (Ill.)
North Park
Principia
Ripon
Rockford
St. Norbert
U. of Chicago
Washington U.
Webster
Westminster (Mo.)
Wheaton (Ill.)
Wis.-Eau Claire
Wis.-La Crosse
Wis.-Oshkosh
Wis.-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls
Wis.-Stevens Point
Wis.-Stout
Wis.-Whitewater
Wisconsin Lutheran
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Carly (F) - Greenville
Abernathy, Crystal (F) - Aurora
Abhold, Lizzy (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Abitz, Elizabeth (F) - Ripon
Absher, Devyn (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ackerman, Will (M) - U. of Chicago
Adams, Andrew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Adams, Caitlyn (F) - Carroll
Adams, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stout
Adams, Gabby (F) - Greenville
Adams, Kyle (M) - Illinois College
Adams, Matt (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Adams, Ryan (M) - Ripon
Adams, William (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Adlfinger, Ethan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Agnello, Paulina (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Aguilar Adan, Jessica (F) - Webster
Aguilera, Antonio (M) - Elmhurst
Ahmed, Farzana (F) - Knox
Ahmed, Suneed (M) - Carthage
Aimone, Collin (M) - Eureka
Akers, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Aldridge, Travon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Alexander, Brianna (F) - St. Norbert
Alexander, Elise (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Alldritt, Nathan (M) - Rockford
Allen, Ariel (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Allen, Emma (F) - Ripon
Allen, Joselynn (F) - Illinois College
Allen, Katelyn (F) - Aurora
Allen, Michael (M) - Ripon
Allen, Wasonu (M) - Lawrence
Allgood, Malachi (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Allmond, Avery (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Allsop, Brandon (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Allyn, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Alsing, Nicklas (M) - North Park
Alter, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Altergott, Ariel (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Althoff, Nicky (F) - Washington U.
Alvarado, Brenda (F) - Washington U.
Ambrose, Nathan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Amerlan, Michael (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Amet, Enyo (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Amiri, Jacob (M) - U. of Chicago
Amstutz, Paul (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Anand, Jatan (M) - U. of Chicago
Andersen, Luke (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Anderson, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Anderson, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Anderson, Rebecca (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Anderson, Zach (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Anding, Parker (M) - Ripon
Andrus, Cody (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Anello, Brianna (F) - Greenville
Annala, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Annen, Nate (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ansumana, Jon (M) - Principia
Antony, Kendra (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Aoki-Kramer, Miye (F) - Ripon
Arcangelo, Dana (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Arens, Chase (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Arkes, Dan (M) - Beloit
Armstead, Danny (M) - Carthage
Arndt, Carolyn (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Arneson, Connor (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Arrigoni, Nathan (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Arthur, Aaron (M) - Lawrence
Artz, Erin (F) - St. Norbert
Ashley, Jon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Asselmeier, Emily (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Asta, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Athanasiou , Lachlan (M) - Washington U.
Atkins, Ty (M) - Lawrence
Atnip , Piper (F) - Edgewood
Atteberry, Dusty (M) - Greenville
Atwell, Arthur (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Auger, Joseph (M) - Knox
August, Matt (M) - Carthage
Aumueller, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Auran , Amy (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Auten, Anna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Avalos, Anthony (M) - Elmhurst
Avila, Nick (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Avila, Nick (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Avise-Rouse, Kristian (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ayoola, Ade (F) - U. of Chicago
Baars, Christy (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bachara, Alexandrea (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bachman, Bethany (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Bachmeier, David (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bacon, Claire (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Badertscher, Cy (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Badger, Bailey (F) - Webster
Baeten, Lisa (F) - St. Norbert
Baier, Kevin (M) - Carroll
Baig, Rayan (M) - Illinois Tech
Bailes, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Bailey, Megan (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bailon, Argeni (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Baker, Gabe (M) - Lawrence
Baker, Renee (F) - North Park
Bakken, Abigail (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Balts, Cassie (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Barajas, Christian (M) - Aurora
Barbian, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Barclay, Vivian (F) - U. of Chicago
Barnard, Luke (M) - Elmhurst
Barnes, Brayden (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Barnes, Brayden (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Barnes, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Barnes, Laura (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Barnhard, Harvey (M) - U. of Chicago
Barr, Jacob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Barrientos, Sandy (F) - Aurora
Barrio, Jose (M) - North Park
Barrios, Anthony (M) - Aurora
Barrow, Hannah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Barry, Nathaniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bartel, Samantha (F) - Carroll
Barth, Nicole (F) - St. Norbert
Barthels, Kayla (F) - Rockford
Bates, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bath, Nick (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Battle, Samantha (F) - Millikin
Battram, Gwen (F) - Principia
Bauer, Abby (F) - St. Norbert
Bauer, Jonah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bauer, Jordan (M) - Edgewood
Bauer, Taylor (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Baumann, Theron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Baumbach, Cody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Baus, Jacob (M) - Ripon
Bay, Emily (F) - Fontbonne
Bayer, Skylar (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Beach, Abby (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Beadle, Todd (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bean, Antgetina (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Beard, Bailey (M) - Rockford
Becerra, Leonard (M) - Aurora
Becker, Ivy (F) - Carthage
Becker, Jason (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Becker, Ryan (M) - Washington U.
Bedessem, Lisa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beecher, Alexia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beecher, Heather (F) - Wis.-Stout
Behling, Ben (M) - St. Norbert
Beilke, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Belfiore, Briana (F) - Washington U.
Bellafiore, Joe (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Beltran, Emily (F) - St. Norbert
Bemke, Samantha (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bence, Chelsie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bendorf, Riley (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Benitez, Manny (M) - Greenville
Benn, Aryn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bennett, Mia (F) - Carthage
Bennis, Tristan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Benson, Jared (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Benson, Madison (F) - Illinois College
Bentley, Randy (M) - Washington U.
Benton, Jordan (M) - Webster
Berg, Gretchen (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Berg, Nathan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bergmann, Kalia (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Bernard, Thomas (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bernat, Anastasia (F) - U. of Chicago
Bernett, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bernhagen, Brayden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bersell, Mike (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Bertram, Andrea (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bertram, Sam (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bertrand, Kacie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bess, Brant (M) - Illinois College
Bethea, NaMhar (M) - Webster
Beuthin, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Bevry, Corbin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bhaapkar, Shreeraj (M) - Illinois Tech
Bhagaven, Monica (F) - Illinois Tech
Bianco, Tiffany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Biesman, Michelle (F) - U. of Chicago
Billington, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Bilskie, Jessica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bindert, Isaac (M) - Washington U.
Bingham, Courtney (M) - Beloit
Bisco, Jake (M) - Carroll
Bjornstal, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Black, Joe (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Black, Savana (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Blagg, Chris (M) - Washington U.
Blagg, Eryn (F) - Lawrence
Blair, Charley (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Blake, Renee (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bland, Tyler (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Blaszak, Scott (M) - Elmhurst
Blecha, Comet (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bleche, Amber (F) - Fontbonne
Blegen, Alana (F) - St. Norbert
Bleimund, Claudia (F) - Carroll
Bleisch, Jackie (F) - Greenville
Blindauer, Alexandra (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Bloss, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Blum, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Stout
Boachie, Bright (M) - St. Norbert
Bobak, Natalia (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Bobo, Avery (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bocchini, Dominic (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bodart, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Boeckman, Amanda (F) - Illinois College
Boeh, Jackson (M) - Lawrence
Bolis, Irene (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Bolton, Chaka (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Bonilla, Nicole (F) - Lakeland
Borazo, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Borha, Aniruddha (M) - Illinois Tech
Born, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bornitzke, Samuel (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Boron, Davida (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Borrowman, Seth (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Boson, Olin (M) - Edgewood
Bosslet, Nora (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Bostwick, Blake (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Bouchard, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Boudreau, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Boudreau, Maggie (F) - U. of Chicago
Boyd, Anika (F) - Washington U.
Boyd, Bryan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Boyd, Jordan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Boyd, Kory (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Boyko, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Bradham, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Bradley, Peter (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Brandt , Megan (F) - Webster
Brandt, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Stout
Brase, Noah (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Brath, Andrew (M) - St. Norbert
Braun, Ehren (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Braun, Sydnee (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bray, Patrica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Brekken, Annie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brenner, Tommie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Brennum, Paige (F) - Lakeland
Breunig, Angela (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Breyer, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Briden, Julia (F) - Illinois Tech
Bridges, Leroy (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Brockway, Claire (F) - U. of Chicago
Brodeur, Ethan (M) - Washington U.
Broihier, Sean (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brooker, Samantha (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Brooks, Darice (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Broomfield, Thomas (M) - Greenville
Brosman, Nick (M) - Aurora
Brown, Anthony (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Brown, Austin (M) - Edgewood
Brown, Brandon (M) - Webster
Brown, Erica (F) - Aurora
Brown, Garrison (M) - Webster
Brown, Isaiah (M) - Carthage
Brown, Kayla (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brown, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Brown, Natasha (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Bruemmer, Jared (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Brugger, Libby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brugioni, Anita (F) - Beloit
Bruss, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buado, Ashley (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Bublitz, Cristen (M) - U. of Chicago
Budd, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Buechner, Chris (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Buechner, Jamie (F) - Rockford
Buechner, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buechner, Max (M) - Carroll
Buell, Katie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Buergi, Ashleigh (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bukowska, Sabina (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Bullard, Emma (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bullis, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bullis, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bultman, Mandie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bunders, Austin (M) - Ripon
Buntrock, Ahna (F) - Washington U.
Buntrock, Zach (M) - Wis.-Stout
Burant, Austin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Burcham, Alec (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Burgess, Ryan (M) - Greenville
Burke, Kara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Burmeister, Savannah (F) - Carroll
Burns, Gabriella (F) - Principia
Burns, Josie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Burns, Tyler (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Burrell, Jacob (M) - Greenville
Burt, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Burton, Zoe (F) - Webster
Buryska, Brenden (M) - Wis.-Stout
Bushman, Alyssa (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Butcher, Mackenzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Butler, Jacklyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Byrd, Shawn (M) - Lakeland
Byrne, Derrick (M) - Edgewood
Byrne, Maddie (F) - Knox
Cable, Anthony (M) - Greenville
Cadagin, Shannon (F) - Carthage
Cadieux, Julianne (F) - Fontbonne
Cahoon-Draus, Deanna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Caldwell, Claire (F) - Millikin
Caldwell, Vanessa (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Callahan, Patrick (M) - U. of Chicago
Callahan, Shannon (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Camara, Hamid (M) - Greenville
Cameron, Anna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Campisi, Christine (F) - Washington U.
Campos, Taylor (F) - U. of Chicago
Cano-Telles, Javier (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Canton, Anthony (M) - Illinois College
Cantrell, Damien (M) - Greenville
Capozziello, Victoria (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Capuder, Linnae (F) - Beloit
Carlino, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Carlisle, Seth (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Carls, Courtney (F) - Aurora
Carlson, Annika (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Carlson, Hunter (M) - Eureka
Carlson, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Carlson, Tobin (F) - Lawrence
Carmichael, Ben (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Carone, Olivia (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Carpenter, Dontrell (M) - Webster
Carrigan, Kirsten (F) - St. Norbert
Carroll, Kayela (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Carroll, Kristian (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Carson, Leonard (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Carter, Demond (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Carter, Tayler (M) - Webster
Casey, Abby (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cashner, Conor (M) - Washington U.
Cason, Hunter (M) - Webster
Cassanova, Mateo (M) - Elmhurst
Castaneda, Juan (M) - Elmhurst
Casteel-Payne, Shemar (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Castellanos, Ashley (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Castellanos, Kayla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Castillo, Marielena (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Castro, Gus (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Cate , Drew (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Cattau, Olivia (F) - U. of Chicago
Cawley, Jasmine (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Cebulski, Jenna (F) - Millikin
Cepeda, Kyle (M) - Washington U.
Cernek, Gavin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cervantes, Nic (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Chaffin, Jathan (M) - North Park
Chaidez, Eric (M) - Elmhurst
Chaimberg, Benjamin (M) - U. of Chicago
Chaney, Carlye (F) - Washington U.
Chanon, Edward (M) - Aurora
Chao, Jason (M) - U. of Chicago
Chappel, Jessie (F) - Greenville
Chard, Reilly (F) - St. Norbert
Charlton, Brett (M) - Eureka
Chase, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Chavez, Joe (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Cheeseboro, Caitlin (F) - Washington U.
Chertow, Elazar (M) - U. of Chicago
Chin, Clifford (M) - Washington U.
Christensen, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Christensen, Zac (M) - Washington U.
Christian, Mikayla (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Christiansen, Justin (M) - Rockford
Christnovich, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Christoffel, Europa (F) - Wis.-Stout
Chupka, Rachael (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Cibulka, Megan (F) - St. Norbert
Ciesla, Andy (M) - Elmhurst
Cieslinski, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Cihak, Sydney (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Ciriacks, Emma (F) - Illinois Tech
Clark, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Claude, Chandler (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Claus, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Clay, Brandon (M) - Elmhurst
Clay, Cierra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Clement, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Clemons, Caleb (M) - Webster
Clevenger, Dallas (F) - Carthage
Clifton, Carli (F) - Wis.-Stout
Clifton, Joe (M) - North Park
Cline, Kylie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Coble, Gideon (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Coday, Colleen (F) - Webster
Coe, Matthew (M) - Washington U.
Coffey, Lexi (F) - Illinois College
Coggins, Meghan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Cole, Jillian (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Cole, Tommy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Cole, Tori (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Coleman, Taylor (M) - Aurora
Colley, Nyima (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Collins, Allison (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Collins, Bryan (M) - Carthage
Collins, Dalton (M) - Millikin
Collins, Lexie (F) - Rockford
Colon, Jacqueline (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Conant, AJ (F) - Edgewood
Connolly, Alayna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Conover, Indi (F) - Carthage
Conradt, Haylee (F) - Ripon
Considine, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Contreras, Matthew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Conway, Abi (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Conway, Addison (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Cook, Shana (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Cooks, Bobby (M) - Aurora
Cooley, Jeremiah (M) - Aurora
Coonts, Sierra (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cooper, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cooper, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Coppe, Elaine (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Corkum, Taylor (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Cornelius, Kendric (M) - Carthage
Corrando, Victoria (F) - Carthage
Cort, Alex (M) - Washington U.
Cory, Jorgia (F) - Webster
Cossio, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Costelloe, Claire (F) - U. of Chicago
Cotton, Dan (M) - Carthage
Cotton, Gabe (M) - Carthage
Court, Samantha (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Couser, Chad (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cox, Allison (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cox, Kaylin (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Coyne, Caitlyn (F) - Aurora
Craig, Kylar (F) - Greenville
Crawford, Chris (M) - Greenville
Crompton, Patrick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Cross, Gregary (M) - Illinois College
Crouse, Camren (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Crown, CeCi (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Crowninshield, Max (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Crozier, Kevin (M) - Aurora
Crumbaugh, Annie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Cummins, Sean (M) - Illinois College
Cunningham, Jacob (M) - Beloit
Cunningham, Kelsey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Curci, Sarah (F) - Washington U.
Curran, Grace (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Curran, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Curtis, Anna (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Cyra, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
d'Ambrosio, Paul (M) - Washington U.
D'Amico, Connor (M) - Principia
D'Amico, Jason (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Dagen, Carly (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Daghfal, Andrew (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Daghfal, Melody (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Dague, Katerina (F) - North Park
Daines, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dalenberg, Danny (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Daly, Alan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Damkot, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Dammeier, Cole (M) - Illinois Tech
Dammeier, Hailey (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Daniel, Mackenze (F) - Fontbonne
Daniels, Haley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Daniels, Kadarius (M) - North Park
Dannecker, Elle (F) - St. Norbert
Dansdill, Maggie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Darcey, Laura (F) - U. of Chicago
Darrow, Stone (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Datzman, Audrey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Daul, Taylor (M) - St. Norbert
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara (F) - Webster
Davies, Ian (M) - Carroll
Davis, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Davis, Hannah (F) - Elmhurst
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Greenville
Davis, Rhiannon (F) - Principia
DeArmond, Michelle (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeBonis, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
DeBord, Rashaun (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeCramer, Callista (F) - Ripon
Deely, Lizzie (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Deffenbaugh, Jonah (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Degnan, Janey (F) - Lawrence
DeGroot, Michael (M) - St. Norbert
Deiss, Brendan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
DeJung, Kathryn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Delaney, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Delfin, Lori (F) - North Park
Delgado, Johnathan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Delgado, Liz (F) - Elmhurst
Delgado, Ricardo (M) - North Park
DeLuca, Nick (M) - Elmhurst
DeMattia, Eric (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
DeMille, Brendon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
DeMille, Theresa (F) - Carroll
DeMunck, Blake (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Denfeld, Holly (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Deniswicz, Mitchell (M) - Lakeland
Denman, Ross (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Denu, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Depies, Kaili (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Derache, Brendan (M) - Aurora
Derks, Kathy (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Desir, Donalda (F) - Webster
Desorcy, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Deushane, Nathan (M) - Illinois College
Devant, Christian (M) - Rockford
Devito, Ryan (M) - Aurora
Dewitt, Damontae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Diamond, James (M) - Carthage
Diaz, Emily (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Diaz, Myles (M) - North Central (Ill.)
DiBenedetto, Dominic (M) - St. Norbert
Dickerson, Brady (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Diehl, Markus (M) - U. of Chicago
Dietlin, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dietsche, Brooke (F) - Carroll
Dietzen, Luke (M) - Carroll
Dignan, Cameron (M) - U. of Chicago
Dillenbeck, Tessa (F) - Ripon
Dimailig, Greigory (M) - Washington U.
Dina, Dominic (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Dinglasan, Samantha (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dir, Noah (M) - Greenville
Dischinger, David (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
DiSomma, Rebecca (F) - Knox
Dittmer, Megan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dixon, Brandon (M) - U. of Chicago
Dobbs, Michelle (F) - U. of Chicago
Dobie, Jonathan (M) - U. of Chicago
Dohleman, Maddie (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Doiron, Lucas (M) - Greenville
Dolan, Dani (F) - Carthage
Dolbert, Coale (M) - Webster
Doll, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Dominski, Brandon (M) - Elmhurst
Domro, Taylor (F) - St. Norbert
Donart, Jordan (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Doney, Libbie (F) - St. Norbert
Donkin, Justin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Donovan, Abram (M) - Webster
Donovan, Kevin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Dorman, Savannah (F) - Webster
Dormon, Jason (M) - Beloit
Dorn, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dorsen, Nick (M) - Carthage
Dorsey, Meaghan (F) - Knox
Dorsey, Ronan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Dowell, Bradley (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Downey, Bailey (M) - Illinois College
Downey, Nate (M) - U. of Chicago
Draghi, Kyle (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Drake, Elle (F) - Millikin
Drake, Michaela (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Drake, Victoria (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Draxler, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Drazkowski, Anna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Drew, Devon (F) - Beloit
Drexler, Connor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Duarte, Camilo (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ducharme, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ducharme, Jeremy (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Dudley, Austin (M) - Webster
Duff, Katie (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Duff, Sarah (F) - St. Norbert
Dugo, Maria (F) - Elmhurst
Dujardin, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Duke, Connor (M) - Illinois College
Dulin, Maddie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Dunn, Kelsey (F) - U. of Chicago
Dunnam, Erika (F) - Carroll
Dupont, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Durni, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Durr, Jonathan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Dyer, Ryan (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Dziekan, Colter (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Dziewior, Jaclyn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Eastlick, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ebert, Whitney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Echevarria, Desarae (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Echeverria, David (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Eckhardt, Teddy (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Eckstein, Chloe (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Edington, Flower (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Edwards, Ethan (M) - Aurora
Edwards, Thomas (M) - Carthage
Effa, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Effiong, Mminika (F) - Illinois Tech
Egbert, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Egnarski, Mckenna (F) - St. Norbert
Ehlen, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ehlers, Ethan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Eickhoff, Josh (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Eide, Garrett (M) - Wis.-Stout
Eilbes, Missy (F) - Lawrence
Eiring, Kevin (M) - Carthage
Eisenzimmer, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Elam, Cooper (M) - Eureka
Eldred, Taylor (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Elfgaard, Rasmus (M) - North Park
Ellefson, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Elliott, Brandon (M) - Carthage
Ellis, Alyssa (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ellis, Brandon (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Ellis, Taliah (F) - Knox
Elwing, Alissa (F) - Carroll
Embretson, Aryn (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Emmer, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Emmerich, Sydney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ems, Michael (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Enciso, Nico (M) - Beloit
Endries, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Engberg, Logan (M) - Carthage
Engels, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ensley, Sahara (F) - Washington U.
Enstrom, Logan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ergas, Khadeil (M) - Aurora
Erl, Hannah (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Estes, Shirley (F) - Greenville
Estrada, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Estrada, Christian (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Eswein, Collin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Etherton, Kayla (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Evans , Ross (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Evans, Colton (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Evans, Matthew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Evans, Rebekah (F) - Beloit
Evans, Tabitha (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Evansen, Wes (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Evers, Dan (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Everts, Kendra (F) - Carthage
Evitts, Alex (M) - Rockford
Ewers, Ian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ewing, Alexis (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ezewuzie, Favor (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Fahey, Logan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fahey, Maeve (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Falotico, Gavin (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Farnsworth, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fasnacht, Cole (M) - Illinois Tech
Faust, Cody (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Fauver, Colton (M) - Eureka
Favino, Rose (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Felcan, Jacqui (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Feldewert, Alyssa (F) - Webster
Felton, Abbie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Felton, Camille (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ferger, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ferguson, Abby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ferguson, Christian (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ferguson, Janelle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ferguson, Jeremy (M) - U. of Chicago
Ferrell, Aliyah (F) - Aurora
Feula, Antonio (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Fierros, Jeremy (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Fifield, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Findlay, Maceo (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Fine, Courtney (F) - Lawrence
Fink, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Finley, John (M) - Rockford
Finnegan, Abbey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Callie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Claire (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Jack (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Samantha (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Fischer, Sierra (F) - Carroll
Fischer, Zach (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fish, David (M) - Carthage
Fiske, Alex (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Fitch, Sam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Flackey, Cassie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Fladten, Katelyn (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Flanagan, Leah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Flees, Kathryn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fleming, Jon (M) - Washington U.
Fleming, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Fletcher, Samuel (M) - St. Norbert
Flores, Anthony (M) - Illinois College
Fluet, Angel (F) - U. of Chicago
Flynn, Jack (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Flynn, Riley (M) - Webster
Foley, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Foreman, David (M) - Illinois Tech
Fors, Payton (F) - Washington U.
Foss, Kelci (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Foster, Matthew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Foster, Patrick (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Fouts, Abigail (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Fowler, Damon (M) - Webster
Fowler, Jayda (F) - Greenville
Foxhoven, Cassidy (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Frager, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Franscissan, Peter (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Franz, Chase (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Franzke, Ben (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Franzwa, Jenna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fratzke, Lindsey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Frederick, Kristi (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Freeman, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Freitag, Brooke (F) - St. Norbert
Freitag, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Frey, Sarah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Freyholtz, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stout
Frick, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Friedman, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Friedrich, Katrina (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Fritts, Jessica (F) - Knox
Fromm, Ryan (M) - Aurora
Fruhauf, Thomas (M) - Washington U.
Furio, Faith (F) - North Park
Furlan, Joanna (F) - Beloit
Gabel, Ben (M) - Greenville
Gadawski, Kimberlyn (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Gaines, Aaron (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Gakeler, Samuel (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Gales, Thomas (M) - Washington U.
Gallisath, Taiah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Galvan, Cecelia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Galvan, David (M) - Aurora
Ganey, Sean (M) - Aurora
Ganrude, Christopher (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ganrude, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ganson, Ryan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Garcia, Becky (F) - Elmhurst
Garcia, Carol (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Garcia, Erick (M) - Greenville
Garcia, Sal (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Garcia, Trisha (F) - Carthage
Gardipee, Kelley (F) - St. Norbert
Gardner, Briana (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Gardner, Daniel (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Gargano, Chris (M) - Carthage
Garncarz, Elizabeth (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Garner, Jalen (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Garner, Shawntrel (M) - Carthage
Garon, Isabel (F) - U. of Chicago
Garski, Ben (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Garski, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gary, Joey (M) - U. of Chicago
Gatliff, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Gentzler, Aleeka (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Gentzler, Vaughn (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
George, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Georghegan, Riley (F) - Carthage
Geraghty, Jimmy (M) - Lawrence
Gerdemann , LuAnna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Gersh, Ben (M) - Washington U.
Gertschen, Devan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gesteland, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Geurts, Chris (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gewarges, Isaac (M) - Illinois Tech
Giese, Ben (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Gieson, Jonathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gifford, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gilbertson, Madelyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Gilles, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Gilles, Chelsea (F) - Greenville
Gilles, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gillespie, Maureen (F) - St. Norbert
Gillette, Garrett (M) - Illinois College
Gillingham, Andrew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gilmeister, Kara (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Glabe, Libby (F) - Carroll
Gladney , Sterling (M) - Lakeland
Glassman, Courtney (F) - Carthage
Glatz, Madi (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Glenn, Demiana (F) - Aurora
Glickman, Jeremy (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Glidden, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Glover, Janari (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Glueck, Amelia (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Goblirsch, Tim (M) - Washington U.
Goecke, Amanda (F) - Carthage
Goergen, Holly (F) - Webster
Goesch, Brandon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Goessler , Kyle (M) - Webster
Goforth, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Goin, Robert (M) - Greenville
Goldberg, Tom (M) - Lawrence
Gomez, Miranda (F) - North Park
Gomez, Omar (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gonzalez, Eddie (M) - Aurora
Gonzalez, Sammy (F) - Carroll
Goodenow, Johnathon (M) - Greenville
Goodlow, DuVaun (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Goodman, Karly (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Goodyear, Brooke (F) - Greenville
Goodyear, Dylan (M) - Greenville
Gordon, Erika (F) - Carthage
Gore, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gorham, Lisa (F) - Washington U.
Goss, Logan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gosselin, Jacob (M) - U. of Chicago
Gosser, Colleen (F) - Fontbonne
Gosser, Katie (F) - Fontbonne
Gottbrath, Martha (F) - Washington U.
Gradishar, Jamie (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Graf, Daniel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Graff, Caitlyn (F) - Aurora
Graham, Dante (M) - Carthage
Graham, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gramer, Pamela (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Granath, Kiana (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Grandlic, Ryan (M) - St. Norbert
Grant, Alanna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Gratz, Briana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gray, Adam (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gray, Brandon (M) - Carthage
Gray, Chase (M) - Rockford
Gray, Collin (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Gray, Hanna (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gray, Jacob (M) - Washington U.
Gray, Jay (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Gray, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Gray, Zachary (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Greaves, Robin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Green, Matt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Green, Miranda (F) - Webster
Gregory, Jon (M) - St. Norbert
Gregory, Sarah (F) - Carroll
Grey, Jerome (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Griest, Garrison (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Griffin, Brittney (F) - Webster
Griffin, Jalen (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Griffith, Dakota (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Griffiths, Emma (F) - U. of Chicago
Grisham, Tyler (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Grobelny, Anna (F) - Webster
Grodzki, Jonathan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gromowski, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Groos, Tyus (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Gross, Josh (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Groven, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Grows, Giles (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Grubbs, Alex (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gruender, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gruenwald, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Grunert, Harrison (M) - St. Norbert
Gualandri, Steven (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Guerrero, Tony (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Guibord, Andrew (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Guillory, Breonna (F) - Aurora
Gulon, Tori (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gunnarsson, Elina (F) - North Park
Gutierrez, Jose (M) - Beloit
Gutierrez, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Haag, Austin (M) - Carthage
Haag, Connor (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Haage, Ashlyn (F) - Illinois College
Haak, Nikolai (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Haderspeck, Amy (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hagstrom, Elizabeth (F) - Washington U.
Hall, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Hall, Chase (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hall, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hamann, Margaret (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hamilton, Malik (M) - Knox
Hammann, Bette (F) - Greenville
Hammer, Bettina (F) - U. of Chicago
Hampton, Allison (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hancock, Kelli (F) - Washington U.
Hand, Anthony (M) - Illinois College
Hand, Austin (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hanfling, Eyal (M) - U. of Chicago
Hanna, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Hannigan, Sean (M) - Principia
Hanseder, Madi (F) - Edgewood
Hansford, Brian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Happold, McKenna (F) - Carroll
Harden, Markesha (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harding, Samantha (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Harfst, Ashley (F) - Eureka
Harley, Kayla (F) - Washington U.
Harlos, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Harmon, Brooke (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harms, Brett (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Harn, Sheldon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Harnack, Ashley (F) - Edgewood
Harper, Ashley (F) - Aurora
Harris, Alisha (F) - U. of Chicago
Harris, Amber (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Harris, Brianne (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Harris, David (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Harris, Milia (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Harris, Rainasia (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Harrison, Georgia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Harrmann, Seth (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hartin, Gabbie (F) - Greenville
Hartman, Allison (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hartman, Belle (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hartman, Payton (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Hartmann, Brian (M) - Webster
Hartwig, Jessi (F) - Carroll
Harvey, Nick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Harycki, Ethan (M) - Beloit
Hasey, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hashimi, Maxwell (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hass, Logan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hasselbrook, Athanasius (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hasselbrook, Silas (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Hasselbusch, Emily (F) - Greenville
Hathaway, Richard (M) - Washington U.
Hatton, Chris (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hatzinger, Greg (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Haugabook, Destinee (F) - Aurora
Havlik, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Hawthorne, Ellie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hawthorne, Paige (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hay, Lars (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Haye, Jahaven (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hayes, Emma (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Hayibor, Michael (M) - Greenville
Hays, Caleb (M) - Carthage
Heath, Marissa (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hebbring, Andrew (M) - St. Norbert
Hebbring, Kolton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Heckel, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hecker, Glory (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Heiden, Chelsey (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Heil, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Heinbaugh, Quinn (M) - Principia
Heineck, Maia (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Heinz, MacKenzie (F) - Illinois College
Heinz, Mason (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Heinzen, Aleeshah (F) - Beloit
Heiple, Tanner (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Heiple, Tate (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Heiselmann, Austin (M) - Ripon
Heiss, Siobhan (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Heller, Becca (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Helmich, Rachel (F) - Illinois College
Hempsey, Megan (F) - Ripon
Henderson, Laurence (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Henderson-Zintz, Oren (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hendricks, Levon (M) - Illinois College
Hendrickson, Emmett (M) - Beloit
Heneghan, Andrew (M) - Carthage
Hengst, Kendel (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Heniff, Kelly (F) - St. Norbert
Henk, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hennig, Michelle (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Henri, Aaron (M) - Carthage
Henry, Matthew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Henry, Michelle (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Henry, Morgan (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Herbrand, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hering, Megan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Herman, Kristina (F) - St. Norbert
Herman, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Hernandez, Alondra (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hernandez, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hernandez, Hugo (M) - Aurora
Hernandez, Samuel (M) - Knox
Herrera, Dan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Herrera, Zachary (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hertogs, Sydney (F) - Carthage
Heschke, Travis (M) - St. Norbert
Hess, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Trey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hetcher, Wes (M) - Lawrence
Hett, Alicia (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hibbett, Corinne (F) - Washington U.
Hibbs, Geoffrey (M) - Principia
Hickey, Caroline (F) - Knox
Hilby, Liz (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Hill, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hill, Roman (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hilton, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hinders, Adam (M) - Aurora
Hinrichs, Alex (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hintz, Caleb (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Hintz, John (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Hintz, Kaitlyn (F) - St. Norbert
Hintz, Mikaela (F) - Lawrence
Hinz, Joe (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hinz, Sam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hipke, Tori (F) - St. Norbert
Hird, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hirsbrunner, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hirsch, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hiser, Lateesha (F) - Ripon
Hiser, Tayah (F) - Ripon
Hoepner, Larkin (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hoffert, Logan (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Hoffman, Lane (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Hoffmann, Kelly (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hogan, Anna (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hogenkamp, Audrey (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hogue, Lauren (F) - Carroll
Hoier, Kara (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hokanson, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Holbrook, Kenneth (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Holden, Clinton (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Holk, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Holley, Nathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Holloway, Matt (M) - St. Norbert
Holmes, Payton (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Holt, Mahari (M) - Greenville
Holt, Sam (M) - St. Norbert
Holterman, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Holubets, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holy, Brandon (M) - Carthage
Holzem, Dakota (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holzemer, Keane (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Honer, Michael (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hones, Michael (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Hooten, Mitchell (M) - Greenville
Horack, Madissyn (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Horbinski, Trey (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Horbinski, Tripp (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Horn, David (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Horne, Katheryn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hornstein, Baily (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Horton, Charlene (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Hoshino, Alex (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Hosto , Ben (M) - Knox
Houlihan, Tatum (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hoverson, Claire (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Howard, Camren (M) - Carthage
Howard, Charlend (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Howard, Taylor (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Howell, Greg (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Howell, Jack (M) - Edgewood
Hoyer, Emma (F) - Millikin
Hubbard, Jacob (M) - Elmhurst
Hucker, Kyle (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Huckstep, Sarah (F) - Webster
Hudson, Shontana (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Huebner, Sami (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Huffaker, Shane (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Huffman, Riley (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hughes, Matt (M) - Greenville
Hughes, Tyler (M) - North Park
Humecke, Jill (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Hummel, Elliot (M) - Principia
Hummel, Genevieve (F) - Illinois Tech
Hunt, Jamir (M) - Carthage
Hurlburt, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Hurst, Izzy (F) - Elmhurst
Hutchings, Amy (F) - Lawrence
Hutchison, Brandon (M) - Washington U.
Hutchison, Tom (M) - Washington U.
Huther, Holly (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hyde, Andrea (F) - Illinois College
Hyde, Jackson (M) - Washington U.
Hynek, Rylan (M) - Illinois College
Idleburg, Christopher (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Ifft, Anna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ifft, Caitlyn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Igomu, Queen (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ihlenfeldt, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ikekhua, Jude (M) - U. of Chicago
Illig, Meghan (F) - Webster
Ilyushev, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stout
Imperl, Nora (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Infante, Ellie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Inouye, Jensen (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Iong, Keri (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Iraci, Josh (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Irvine, Ian (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Iwanicki, C.J. (F) - Aurora
Iwans, Briana (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Jackson, Ashia (F) - Webster
Jackson, Chico (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jackson, Christian (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jackson, Giovanni (M) - U. of Chicago
Jackson, Jamal (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Jackson, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jacobs, Seth (M) - Greenville
Jacobson, Riley (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jaeger, Brittany (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jaeger, Dennis (M) - Ripon
Jaeger, Emily (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jaenke, Kendra (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jahns, Jonah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
James, Mackenzie (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jandt, Adam (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Janto, Abby (F) - St. Norbert
Janusiak, Josh (M) - Lawrence
Jarrett, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jasinski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jaskowiak, Jacob (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Jauregui, Clarissa (F) - St. Norbert
Jausel, Cale (M) - Greenville
Jefford, Taylor (F) - Aurora
Jenkins, Kaitlin (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jenkins, Matthew (M) - Washington U.
Jennerjohn, Josh (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Jensen, Henry (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Jensen, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jensen, Tyler (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jepsen, Lee (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jepson, Brianna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Jerome, Kattie (F) - Webster
Jesse, Jayden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jestus, Jimmy (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Joachim, Seth (M) - U. of Chicago
Jobe, Gibril (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Jochman, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jodat, Jacob (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Johnson, Alex (M) - Millikin
Johnson, Alisha (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Johnson, Amber (F) - Millikin
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Ripon
Johnson, Ashley (F) - Aurora
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Johnson, Braydon (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Johnson, Britney (F) - Beloit
Johnson, Britta (F) - Beloit
Johnson, Clayton (M) - Webster
Johnson, Devin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnson, Erika (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Johnson, Grant (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Johnson, Jared (M) - Rockford
Johnson, Jesse (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Johnson, Justin (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Johnson, Kate (F) - Wis.-Stout
Johnson, Michael (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Johnson, Mitchell (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Johnson, Soren (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Johnson, Tatiana (F) - St. Norbert
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Millikin
Johnson, Tonie (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnsrud, Brianne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Johnsrud, Peter (M) - Washington U.
Johnsrud, Sierra (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Johnston, Gabriel (M) - Principia
Johnston, Lukas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jones, Amari (M) - Greenville
Jones, DeAnn (F) - Carthage
Jones, Jaylah (F) - Fontbonne
Jones, Mike (M) - Carthage
Jones, Sydney (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Jones, Tyler (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Joosten, Haley (F) - St. Norbert
Jordan, Ben (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jordan, Calvin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jordan, Cienna (F) - Washington U.
Jordan, Jarret (M) - St. Norbert
Joshua, Neloms (M) - Lakeland
Joyce, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Judge, John (M) - U. of Chicago
Jung, Ben (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Jurik, Nikki (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Kacmarynski, Evan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kaden, Jordan (M) - Webster
Kaefring, Rebecca (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kallien, Robert (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kampert, Courtney (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Kang, Eleanor (F) - U. of Chicago
Karginov, Timofey (M) - U. of Chicago
Kasper, Adam (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kates, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Kats, Hannah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Katz, Rebecca (F) - Knox
Kauer, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kaurich, Colin (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Kayle, Quade (M) - Carthage
Kazik, Haily (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Keach, Brittney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kebaish, Kareem (M) - U. of Chicago
Keene, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Keleher, Brandon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Keller, Dillon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kelly, Jordan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kelly, Rebecca (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kelly, Sawyer (M) - Washington U.
Kelsh, Elena (F) - Carthage
Kelson , Aubrey (F) - Aurora
Kempka, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kendall, Luke (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kennedy, Jenna (F) - Illinois College
Kennedy, Mackenzie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kern, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kernstock, Hogan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kershner, Rachel (F) - Washington U.
Kett, Ethan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ketterling, Gryphon (M) - Webster
Kick, Isabelle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kilgas, Moira (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kilgus, Kate (F) - Lawrence
Kimbrough, Tyler (M) - Millikin
Kimes, Tyler (M) - Greenville
Kind, Danielle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
King, Keith Jr. (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
King, Nathan (M) - St. Norbert
Kinjerski , Isaac (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Kinzer, Hannah (F) - Lawrence
Kirby, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kirk, Robert (M) - Millikin
Kirtz, McKenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kisch, Sean (M) - Illinois College
Kish, Jarek (M) - Ripon
Kitchen, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Kitchen, Nicole (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Klatt, Emily (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Klauba, Haley (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Klavekoske, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Klehr, Hannah (F) - Beloit
Kleiman, Noah (M) - St. Norbert
Klein, Henry (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Klein, Sophie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kleven, Everett (M) - Washington U.
Klobucar, Jack (M) - Beloit
Kloehn, Hannah (F) - Carroll
Klokow, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Kloster, Brianna (F) - Carthage
Knaggs, Frances (F) - Beloit
Knight, Chris (M) - Greenville
Knobloch, Timothy (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Knudson, Ashley (F) - Washington U.
Knudtson, Emma (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Knur, Kylie (F) - Aurora
Knurek, Emily (F) - Carthage
Kobayashi, Miki (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kobilarcsik, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Koehler, Ariana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koehler, Kailey (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Koehne, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Koenecke, Joe (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Koenning, Tim (M) - U. of Chicago
Koether, Emma (F) - U. of Chicago
Kohnke, Tylar (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kolar, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kolb, Jimmy (M) - Elmhurst
Kolb, Ty (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kolbusz, Thomas (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kopfhamer, Katrina (F) - Rockford
Kornack, David (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Korslin, Alissa (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kortenhof, Joe (M) - Lawrence
Kortenhof, Teddy (M) - Lawrence
Kosier, Isabella (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Kosmatka, Grace (F) - Edgewood
Kostecki, Robert (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Koster, Kate (F) - Wis.-Stout
Koszewski, Claire (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Kotarak, Jerica (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kowalewski, Michaela (F) - Knox
Kozlowski, Brittany (F) - St. Norbert
Kraeger, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Krall, Joe (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Kramer, Brianna (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Kramper, Patrick (M) - St. Norbert
Krasich, Eric (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kreighbaum, Kevin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Kremer, Lexi (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Krier, Joseph (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Krol, Natalie (F) - Millikin
Kroll, Sadie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kropp, Lindsay (F) - St. Norbert
Krueger, Brad (M) - Carthage
Krug, Evan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Kruse, Hannah (F) - St. Norbert
Kruse, Lia (F) - Greenville
Kruzan, Brian (M) - Illinois College
Kuehni, Chris (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kuenneth, Tanner (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Kuether, Megan (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Kuffel, Alex (M) - Edgewood
Kuhs, Molly (F) - Washington U.
Kuipers, Dylan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Kulberg, Martha (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Kulling, Kevin (M) - Carthage
Kumar, Rohan (M) - U. of Chicago
Kummer, Lakyn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kundrot, Rachel (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Kurtenbach, Khia (F) - U. of Chicago
Kuse, Josh (M) - Eureka
Kusik, Josiah (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Kuykendall, Jessica (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Kvistad, Abby (F) - North Park
La Chapelle, Lake (M) - St. Norbert
Labatore, Jacob (M) - Carthage
LaBracke, Nico (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Labs, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lacost, Sarah (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Lading, Haylie (F) - Millikin
Laehn, Shanna (F) - Wis.-Stout
LaHaye, Spencer (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lam, Corinne (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Lam, Kevin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Lamb, Russell (M) - Greenville
LaMendola, Alex (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
LaMere, Ian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lamp, Rebecca (F) - Carthage
Lancaster, Kirk (M) - U. of Chicago
Lancour, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stout
Landry, Steven (M) - U. of Chicago
Lang, Erin (F) - St. Norbert
Lang, Tara (F) - Edgewood
Langworthy, Zeth (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lanois, Madeline (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lara, Roberto (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Larkin, Jimmy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Larkin, Michael (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Larson, Jenny (F) - Edgewood
Larson, Karlee (F) - Carroll
Larson, Tammy (F) - Aurora
LaRusso, Erin (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
LaSota, Samuel (M) - Washington U.
Lassen, Ida (F) - North Park
Laste, Henry (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lathrop, Brad (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Latta, Drake (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Lau, Darin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Laue, Anna (F) - Carroll
Laue, Mikayla (F) - Carroll
Lavelle, Stephen (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lawler, Paige (F) - Washington U.
Lawrence, Austin (M) - Fontbonne
Lawson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Leahy, Megan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
LeBlanc, Michael (M) - North Central (Ill.)
LeBrun, Maddie (F) - St. Norbert
Lechnir, Sylvia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lechtenberg, Jessica (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
LeClaire, PJ (M) - Carroll
Lee, Alice (F) - Knox
Lee, Chris (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lee, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lee, Jeremy (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Sam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lee, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
LeFevre, Patrick (M) - U. of Chicago
Lehman, Aaron (M) - Aurora
Lehman, Kassahun (M) - Lakeland
Lehmann, Laura (F) - Beloit
Lehr, Ellen (F) - Ripon
Lei, Jimmy (M) - Carroll
Leiden, Jacob (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Leinbach, Zachary (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Leitner, Christian (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Leitschuh, Bailey (F) - Illinois College
Lemay, Andrew (M) - St. Norbert
Lembke, David (M) - Carroll
Lemens, Tyler (M) - St. Norbert
Lemke, Calli (F) - Carroll
Lendy, Stephen (M) - Fontbonne
Lentz, Kristen (F) - U. of Chicago
Leon, Nancy (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Leonard, Chanler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Leonard, Josh (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Leonard, Shelby (F) - Aurora
Lepito, Jaime (F) - Beloit
Leschke, Zackary (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lesko, Ava (F) - Principia
Lewis, Ed (M) - Aurora
Lewis, Tyler (M) - St. Norbert
Liang, Jack (M) - U. of Chicago
Licari, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lidinsky, Alec (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lidinsky, Marc (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Liebelt, Owen (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Lieffort, Heidi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lindblad, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lindquist, Katie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Lindsay , Alison (F) - Washington U.
Linkert, Sherahlynn (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Linse, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Linzmeier, Kristen (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lippert, Brieanne (F) - North Park
Liska, Ana (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Liska, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Livingston, Joseph (M) - Carthage
Lloyd, Forrest (M) - Beloit
Lloyd, Marwan (M) - U. of Chicago
Lobb, Kaley (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Loeber, Adam (M) - Carroll
Loeffler, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Loess, Grant (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Loess, Zak (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lofink, Courtney (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Lofy, Kiley (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Logalbo, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Logan, Cedric (M) - Lakeland
Loh, Sage (F) - Washington U.
Long, Dalton (M) - Millikin
Loomis, Kate (F) - Carroll
Lopez, Christian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Loughrin, Molly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Louiselle, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lucas , Isaiah (M) - Knox
Lucas, Caity (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lucas, Rebecca (F) - Illinois College
Lucchesi, Christian (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lueck, Kassandra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lueck, Kyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lui, TJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lukens, Erin (F) - Millikin
Lundine, Mark (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Lundquist, Caleb (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lushanko, Cory (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Lutz, Mariel (F) - Washington U.
Lutz, Robert (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lyle, Garret (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Lynch, Nick (M) - Principia
Lynde, Rachel (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
MacArthur, Tanner (M) - Lawrence
MacCarthy, Jack (M) - Washington U.
Mackall, Gray (M) - U. of Chicago
Madda, Celeste (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mader, Hannah (F) - St. Norbert
Maegaard, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Magee, Cameron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Magerl, Duncan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Maier, Jojo (F) - Lawrence
Mair, Taylor (F) - Edgewood
Maisonet, Alex (M) - Aurora
Majer, Helen (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Majka, Aleksandra (F) - U. of Chicago
Majka, Nick (M) - Aurora
Malec, Peter (M) - North Park
Maley, Dominic (M) - Washington U.
Malinowsky, Dylan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Malkow, Marley (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Mallary, Lexie (F) - Carthage
Malm, Morgan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Mancheski, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Manders, Mekendra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Maneval, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Mangold, John (M) - Greenville
Manikham, Andrew (M) - Carroll
Mankowski, Michael (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Manning, Annika (F) - North Park
Manning, Carly (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Manning, Treyvon (M) - Greenville
Mansfield, Ross (M) - Millikin
Manzano, Angel (M) - Greenville
March, Tatiana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
March, Tristiana (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marchan, Karina (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Marchildon, MacKenzie (F) - Aurora
Marcotte, Rebecca (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Marcuccelli, Samuel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Marcus, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Marcy, Brandon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Margason, Andy (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Marggraff, Annie (F) - Washington U.
Margrett, Nick (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marin, Miroljub (M) - Aurora
Mariotti, Jackson (M) - U. of Chicago
Markowitz, Alex (M) - U. of Chicago
Marks, Kaylie (F) - Ripon
Marnholtz, Morgan (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marotz, Megan (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Marr, Caitlyn (F) - Carthage
Marrero, Matthew (M) - Millikin
Marrier, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Marsan, Noelle (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Martin , Valerie (F) - Webster
Martin, Abigail (F) - Washington U.
Martin, Benjamin (M) - U. of Chicago
Martin, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Martin, David (M) - Greenville
Martin, Jacob (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Martin, John (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Martin, Mary (F) - U. of Chicago
Martin, Robert (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Martinez, Ashley (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Martinkus, Tyler (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Marton, Grant (M) - Carroll
Marton, Sean (M) - Carroll
Martyn, Brenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Marunde, Devon (F) - Principia
Masoad, Makarios (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Mason, Morgan (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Mason, Zion (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Massey, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Massot, Seth (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Masters, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Matecki, Kathleen (F) - Webster
Mathew, Stephen (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Matlock, Junious (M) - North Park
Matos, Belle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mattes, Mekenzie (F) - St. Norbert
Matteucci, Nick (M) - Washington U.
Matthiesen, Zach (M) - Principia
Matty, Madelynn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Matzal, Charlotte (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Maurer, Anna (F) - Washington U.
Maxwell, Becca (F) - Wis.-Stout
May, Alyssa (F) - Aurora
May, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
May, Evion (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
May, Kyle (M) - Beloit
McBride, Walter (M) - St. Norbert
McBryde, TJ (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
McCarthy, Cassie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
McCaul, Shannon (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
McCauley, Peyton (F) - St. Norbert
McComb, Grayson (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McCue, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McCuen, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McCutcheon, Sara (F) - Washington U.
McDaniel, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
McDonald, Madison (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McDonald, Ryan (M) - Millikin
McElroy, Tarron (M) - Illinois College
McElroy, Timee (M) - Millikin
McEnroe, Morgan (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
McFadden, Tymesia (F) - Wis.-Stout
McGee, Abby Grace (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McGee, Chris (M) - Greenville
McGill, Annika (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McGraw, Molly (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
McGregor, Kathryn (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
McKee, Megan (F) - Greenville
McKendry, Matthew (M) - St. Norbert
McKenna, Nolan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McKenna, Tessa (F) - Carthage
McKenzie, Collis (M) - Washington U.
McKinley, Macie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
McKinnon, Kathryn (F) - Carthage
McLaughlin, Jenna (F) - North Central (Ill.)
McLaurin, Brittany (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
McLeod, Rachel (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
McLeod-Warrick, David (M) - Principia
McLeod-Warrick, Matthew (M) - Principia
McMullen, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
McNair, Laura (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Mcnamara, Thomas (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
McNealy, Shane (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McNeil, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
McNeil, Rachel (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
McQuaid, Wesley (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McQuality, James (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McQuality, Tanner (M) - North Central (Ill.)
McRoberts, Benji (M) - Wis.-River Falls
McSpadden, Emma (F) - Elmhurst
McStravick, Sydni (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Meager, Hannah (F) - Aurora
Meagher, DJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Mechkelwung, Moses (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Medina, Elivia (F) - Aurora
Medina, Isabella (F) - Carthage
Medina, Omar (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Meegan, Kelsey (F) - Illinois College
Meeteer, Noah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mehlert, Kimmy (F) - Carroll
Meixell, Samantha (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Meixelsperger, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mejia, Jose (M) - Webster
Melchor, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Melia, Owen (M) - U. of Chicago
Melo, Valeria (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Melson, Nicole (F) - Rockford
Menard, Jacob (M) - Carthage
Mendez, Lilly (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Mendez, Quentin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Merriam, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Mertens, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Mesiano, Sara (F) - Washington U.
Messner, Sara (F) - Carroll
Meszaros, Haley (F) - Wis.-Stout
Mettlach, Demond (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Metz, Liesel (F) - Elmhurst
Meyer, Cassandra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Meyer, Courtney (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Meyer, Dominique (F) - Washington U.
Meyer, Ethan (M) - Millikin
Meyers, Corbin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Meyers, Molly (F) - Edgewood
Mherete, Mherete (M) - Ripon
Mibbs, Skye (F) - Illinois College
Michael, Braeden (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Michael, Zack (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Michaels, David (M) - Elmhurst
Mickelson, Grace (F) - St. Norbert
Mickley, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Stout
Middlestadt, Merisa (F) - U. of Chicago
Midgley, Jordan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miehe, Kent (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mielke, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mihaljevic, Madison (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Miklosz, Molly (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Miles, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Miliotis, Sophia (F) - Beloit
Miller, Autumn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Debbie (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Miller, Ellie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Emily (F) - Knox
Miller, Jack (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miller, Jennifer (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Miller, Josh (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Miller, Luke (M) - Aurora
Miller, Marisa (F) - Knox
Miller, Matthew (M) - Beloit
Miller, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Miller, Nash (M) - Edgewood
Miller, Noah (M) - Edgewood
Miller, Tayloran (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Miller, Tess (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Tyson (M) - U. of Chicago
Minda, Zac (M) - Carthage
Mindham, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Miner, Johnelle (F) - Carthage
Miner, Robert (M) - Carthage
Minix, Peter (M) - North Park
Miranda, Fernando (M) - Aurora
Mitchell, Greg (M) - Greenville
Mitchell, Jordan (M) - Carthage
Mitchell, Scott (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Mitchhart, Whitney (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Mitic , Dimitrije (M) - Webster
Mocogni, Monica (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Moeller, Taylor (M) - Greenville
Moffenbier, Hannah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Mohammed, Nebil (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Molland, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Momont, Sylviann (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Monbrod, Marisa (F) - Carthage
Montano, Joaquin (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Montgomery, Devan (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Moore, Cheyenne (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Moore, Chris (M) - Illinois College
Moore, Rebecca (F) - Aurora
Moore, Terry (M) - Aurora
Mora, Ricardo (M) - Elmhurst
Morales, Berenice (F) - North Park
Morateck, Samantha (F) - St. Norbert
Morones, Diego (M) - Knox
Morris, Daelen (M) - Washington U.
Morzinski, Christian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Moss Jr., Michael (M) - Knox
Moss, Jillian (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Motley, Xavier (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Mucciante, Nicklas (M) - Illinois College
Mueller, Haidyn (F) - St. Norbert
Mueller, Paul (M) - Webster
Muench, Alexandria (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Muffler, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Muhammad, Jafar (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Mulchay, Markie (F) - Illinois College
Mullen, Madeleine (F) - Washington U.
Munn, KJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Munyan, Erica (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Murdoch, Gabrielle (F) - Elmhurst
Murphy, Evan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Murphy, Sean (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Musgrave, Erik (M) - Aurora
Musil, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Myers, Cynthia (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Myers, Terrell (M) - Lawrence
Myhro, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Mytinger, Emilee (F) - St. Norbert
Nadelhoffer, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Naibryf, Tali (F) - U. of Chicago
Nassos, Heidi (F) - Washington U.
Nault, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Neal, Bobby (M) - Greenville
Nebel, Alaina (F) - Elmhurst
Neese, Ellen (F) - Greenville
Neisius, Aspen (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelsen, Tori (F) - St. Norbert
Nelson, Amanda (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Nelson, Charlie (M) - Carthage
Nelson, Chris (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Nelson, Danielle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Haley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Jonah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nelson, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Nelson, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Stout
Nelson, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Stout
Nelson, Sarah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Nemec, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Nesbit, Kori (F) - Greenville
Ness, Emily (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Newberry, Nate (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Newbill, Nate (M) - Carthage
Newburn, Luther (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Newingham, Isabella (F) - Millikin
Newkirk, Charissa (F) - U. of Chicago
Newman, Natalie (F) - Washington U.
Newsom, Clara (F) - Principia
Newton, Cristan (M) - Rockford
Newton, Randell (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Nicholas, Terrance (M) - Aurora
Nick, Damon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Nickerson, Mallory (F) - St. Norbert
Nicolau, Alicia (F) - Carthage
Niebrugge, Monica (F) - Greenville
Niel, Lucas (M) - Aurora
Nielsen, Nicholas (M) - U. of Chicago
Niesen, Caroline (F) - Washington U.
Niswonger, Dylon (M) - Greenville
Njegovan, Ryan (M) - Aurora
Noel, Nicholas (M) - Rockford
Noll, Sheridan (F) - Greenville
Nordman, Ben (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Noreen, Todd (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Norris, Colette (F) - Illinois College
Norvell, Matthew (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Nosewicz, Aleks (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Nowaczyk, Catherine (F) - St. Norbert
Nowak, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nozzi, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Nunez, Yazmin (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Nuzzo, Amelia (F) - Beloit
Nwajei, Gregory (M) - Greenville
O'Brien, Colin (M) - St. Norbert
O'Brien, Tommy (M) - Millikin
O'Carroll, Sean (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
O'Connell, William (M) - Elmhurst
O'Connor, Carl (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
O'Connor, Richard (M) - Millikin
O'Donell, Bernie (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
O'Donnell, Clare (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
O'gara, David (M) - Washington U.
O'Hern, Anna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
O'Keefe, Dan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
O'Malley, Getahun (M) - Wis.-River Falls
O'Meara, Megan (F) - Beloit
O'Neil, Ryan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
O'Sullivan, Sam (F) - Carroll
Oawster, Erica (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Obermeyer, Alexis (F) - Millikin
Ochoa, Vanessa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ocon, Jocelyn (F) - Aurora
Odom, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Oechsle, Hannah (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Ogbebor, Victor (M) - Elmhurst
Ogede, Daisy (F) - Washington U.
Ojomu, Mark (M) - North Park
Okinaka, Corey (M) - U. of Chicago
Olateju, Sola (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Oleniczak, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Olenjniczak, Vince (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Olesen, Kyle (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Oley, Autumn (F) - Aurora
Olmsted, Erinn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olsen, Mitchel (M) - Greenville
Olson, Casey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Curtis (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Walker (M) - Wis.-Stout
Oltman, Liz (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Onano, Ronny (M) - Carthage
Onejeme, Ezugo (M) - Washington U.
Opitz, Hagen (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Opoku, Kwame (M) - Illinois Tech
Opp, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Orchard, Colin (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ori, Brenna (F) - Lawrence
Oscar, Steven (M) - Greenville
Osing, Tanner (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Osmulski, Matt (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Osoba, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Osowa, Temisan (M) - U. of Chicago
Ott, Abe (M) - Principia
Otte, Kevin (M) - Elmhurst
Ottersen, Jake (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ottusch, Lizz (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ouellette, Madison (F) - Principia
Owens, Erika (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pabst, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
Padak, Taylor (F) - U. of Chicago
Padilla, Christian (M) - Knox
Pagan, Michael (M) - Aurora
Pagel, Adam (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Paintsil, Elliott (M) - U. of Chicago
Palmer, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pankey, Ali (F) - Illinois College
Pankow, Evan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Papez, Victoria (F) - Greenville
Papke, Amanda (F) - North Park
Pappas, Monica (F) - Illinois College
Parbs, Sarah (F) - St. Norbert
Parker, Eden (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Parks, Sarah (F) - Greenville
Parson, Krysta (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Partida , Anthony (M) - Aurora
Paske, Jimmy (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Patejunas, Ralph (M) - U. of Chicago
Patel, Dev (M) - U. of Chicago
Patel, Dhruvil (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Patel, Kashish (M) - U. of Chicago
Patel, Mik (M) - Lawrence
Patoka, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Paucek, Brendon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pauers, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Paul , Tyler (M) - Knox
Paul, Jacob (M) - Knox
Pauley, Cooper (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Paulick, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Paynotta, David (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Peacock, Joe (M) - Beloit
Pealer, Janisha (F) - Greenville
Pearson, Madison (F) - Rockford
Pedersen, Neil (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Pedroza, Dianne (F) - Ripon
Peifer, Brett (M) - Illinois College
Pelkey, Melissa (F) - Beloit
Pelowski, Jude (M) - Wis.-Stout
Penders, Grace (F) - U. of Chicago
Peneycad, Matt (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Penn, Hannah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Penningroth, Jonah (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Penvose, Katherine (F) - Washington U.
Peoples, Jonah (M) - Greenville
Perdue, Jack (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Perez, Julio (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Perkins, Ian (M) - Elmhurst
Perkins, Molly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Perrino, Bonnie (F) - Carthage
Perry, Ben (M) - Greenville
Perry, Levi (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Pervinich, Jack (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Peschke, Nik (M) - Principia
Peter, Robin (F) - U. of Chicago
Peters , Clare (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Peters, Alyse (F) - Edgewood
Peters, Jayne (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Peters, Makani (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Petersen, Maya (F) - Ripon
Petersen, Todd (M) - Ripon
Peterson, Konrad (M) - Principia
Peterson, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Peterson, Simon (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Petersson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pethke, Cassidy (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Petit, Brielle (F) - Lawrence
Petkovsek, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Petruzates, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Stout
Pettis, Kevin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Phibbs, Jessica (F) - Webster
Phillips, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Phillips, Stephanie (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Phillips, Terrina (F) - Ripon
Pichen, Brandon (M) - Aurora
Pierce, Allegra (F) - Principia
Pierce, Jackson (M) - Greenville
Pierson, Bryce (M) - Carroll
Pimentel, Hank (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Pinardi, Morgan (F) - St. Norbert
Pinkerton, Logan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Pinkerton, Sydney (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Piron, Peyton (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Pitcock, TJ (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Pittman, J'Laan (F) - Washington U.
Pladies, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Plank, Zach (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Platzbecker, Emma (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Plautz, Jourdan (F) - Beloit
Plenge, Seth (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ploeger, Alex (F) - Wis.-Stout
Podosek, Joanna (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Pohlman, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pohlman, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Poklop, Adam (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Polzin, David (M) - Illinois Tech
Pomaville, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan (M) - Rockford
Poncelet, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Popanz, Katie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Popovich, Jennifer (F) - Aurora
Porter, Meredith (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Porter, Sydney (F) - Greenville
Posanski, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Posick, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Potter, Max (M) - North Park
Potts, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Povilaitis, Rashawn (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Powell, Trysten (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Powers , Dylan (M) - Aurora
Powers, Morgan (F) - Millikin
Powers, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Powers, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Powers, Sam (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Precia, Haley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Prestifilippo, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Preston, Quinlin (M) - Washington U.
Previdi, Joe (M) - U. of Chicago
Pribitkin, Tesa (F) - U. of Chicago
Pridemore, Alyssa (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Prince, Marcus (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Proksch, Anton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Propes, Katelynn (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Prostinak, Justin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Puduski, Chris (M) - Principia
Puffer, John (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Pulvermacher, Kyle (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Purcell, Courtney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Puser, Brandon (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Puskala, Paulina (F) - St. Norbert
Qiao, Jimmy (M) - Washington U.
Quandt, Andrew (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Quaroni, Marco (M) - Washington U.
Quick, Kylee (F) - Aurora
Quinn, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Quinn, Kenzie (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Radtke, Kody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Raehsler, Kasey (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Rahman, Domanqiue (M) - Knox
Rainey-Brown, Jeremy (M) - Knox
Ramirez, Adriana (F) - Aurora
Ramirez, Rhys (M) - U. of Chicago
Ramming, Veronica (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Ramundo, Gina (F) - Aurora
Rangel, Carlitos (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Rasmussen, Christian (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Rasmussen, Dane (M) - Carthage
Rau, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Raucci, Kaylee (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Raybould, Steven (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Reamer, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Reasnover, LeAnthony (M) - Eureka
Rector, James (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Reed, Emma (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reed, Hanna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reed, Virginia (F) - Rockford
Reeder, Brianna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Reedy, Noah (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reese, Megan (F) - Carroll
Reichel, Jordan (F) - Carroll
Reichenberger, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Reierson, Brent (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Reiff, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Reiley, Corrie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Reinders, Tori (F) - Carroll
Reineck, Jessie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reiners, Joanne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reiter, Kevin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Renihan, Mackenzie (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Repka, Katie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Reschke, Ethan (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Reschke, Jordan (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Reseburg, Aaron (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Ressler, Dan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rettig, Tony (M) - Elmhurst
Revai, Dakotah (M) - Beloit
Reyes, Jazzmine (F) - Aurora
Reynolds, Caitlin (F) - Carthage
Reynolds, Paige (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rheinschmidt, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rhines, Thomas (M) - U. of Chicago
Rhoads, Sarah (F) - Fontbonne
Rhode, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Riccolo, Mia (F) - North Park
Richards, Ansel (M) - U. of Chicago
Richards, Nate (M) - Principia
Richards, Theresa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Richardson, Ryan (M) - Principia
Richter, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Richter, Leah (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ricketts, Deko (M) - Washington U.
Rico, Jonathan (M) - Knox
Ridderhoff, Rebecca (F) - Washington U.
Rieder, Anthony (M) - St. Norbert
Rieke, Jaxon (M) - Illinois College
Ries, Sophia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Riley, Jack (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Riley, Sasha (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rindahl, Jack (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rink, Collin (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Rintelman, Brian (M) - Carthage
Risley, Ashley (F) - Edgewood
Risley, Sarah (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Ritter, Tex (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rivas, Joe (M) - Elmhurst
Rizzo, James (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Robb, Zoe (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Robbins, Ryan (M) - Webster
Roberson, Aurora (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Roberts , Emma (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Roberts, Susanna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Robins, Fanita (F) - Lawrence
Robinson, Brandyn (M) - Webster
Robinson, Jaylen (M) - Aurora
Robinson, Karenna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Robles, Daniel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Robles, Ricardo (M) - Elmhurst
Robley, Jim (M) - Elmhurst
Rodriguez, Angel (M) - North Park
Rodriguez, Genevieve (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rodriguez, Lesly (F) - Aurora
Rodriguez, Lisa (F) - Aurora
Roehri, Olivia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Roers, Damian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Roewer, Kyle (M) - Rockford
Rogalski, Albert (M) - Carthage
Rogers, Luke (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rogus, Natalie (F) - Washington U.
Rohloff, Luke (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rohn, Jamie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Rolon, Melanie (F) - North Park
Roman, Angela (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rongstad, Parker (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rosales, Alejandro (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Roschi, Rachel (F) - Carthage
Rosenberg, Michael (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rosenkranz, Ben (M) - Washington U.
Rosenow, Leah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rosenthal, Lauren (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Rosquist, Arthell (M) - Rockford
Ross, Shayla (F) - Lakeland
Ross, Shemron (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Rossow, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Rother, Jacob (M) - Washington U.
Rothering, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rotunno, Amy (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Roush, Brody (M) - Washington U.
Rowe, Donald (M) - Carthage
Roy, Jacob (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Rubarts, Tyler (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Ruble, Nate (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Rudd, Molly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rufer, Derrick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ruffatti, Nathan (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ruffin, Steven (M) - Aurora
Ruffner, Sierah (F) - Greenville
Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica (F) - Aurora
Rumble, Kylie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ruona, Rachel (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Ruplinger, Hailey (F) - St. Norbert
Rupnow, Jess (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ruud, Elise (F) - North Park
Ryan, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ryan, Jake (M) - Lawrence
Rybolt, Caleb (M) - Illinois College
Rydell, Eric (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Rynes, Walker (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sabotta, David (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Sadowski, Samuel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Saladin, Chris (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Salamone, Lexie (F) - Webster
Salinas, Jessica (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Salinas, Sammy (M) - Illinois College
Salmon, Hunter (M) - Edgewood
Salveson, Kevin (M) - Wis.-Stout
Sample, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sampson, Nathaniel (M) - Lakeland
Samuels, Isabella (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sanchez, Janeth (F) - Aurora
Sanchez, Juan (M) - Carthage
Sanchez, Manny (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Sand, Mitch (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sandacz, Dan (M) - Lawrence
Sandberg, Charles (M) - Beloit
Sander, Lester (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sanders, Makenna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Santana, David (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Santorella-Doyle, Andrew (M) - U. of Chicago
Sauer, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Saulcy, Kate (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Sauvey, Colleen (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Scandin, Frank (M) - St. Norbert
Scanlan, Sierra (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Schaafsma, Max (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Schad, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schaeder, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schaefer, Ben (M) - Lawrence
Schaefer, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schaffer, Abigail (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Schalk, Sarah (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Schamber, Joel (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schane , Jackie (F) - Aurora
Schantek, Michael (M) - Carthage
Scharbarth, Abby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schatz, Elizabeth (F) - St. Norbert
Scheer, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schermacher, Max (M) - St. Norbert
Schertz, Johnathan (M) - Eureka
Schickel, Ian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schimmel, Steven (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schirmacher, Jacki (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schlebecker, Emily (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schlichter, Kevin (M) - St. Norbert
Schlott, Anthony (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Schmidt, Chelsea (F) - Carthage
Schmidt, Evan (M) - Carthage
Schmidt, Sarah (F) - Carthage
Schmidt, Zachary (M) - Ripon
Schmitt, Eric (M) - Carthage
Schmitz, Jamie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schmitz, Mark (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schneider, Isabella (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Schneider, Jake (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schneider, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Schoenbach, Gabe (M) - U. of Chicago
Schoenecker, Rachel (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Scholten, Miranda (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schommer, Adam (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schonder, Kimberly (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Schoonover , Will (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Schramm, Megan (F) - Webster
Schreier, Betsy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schrimpf, Derek (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Schroeder, Mallory (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schroedl, Abrahm (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schrupp, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schubbe, Kellyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schuessler, Sophia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schuette, Kristina (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Schuettpelz, Kylie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schuetz, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schulberg, Nick (M) - Elmhurst
Schulenberg, Madi (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Schultz, Brittany (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Schultz, Thomas (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schulze, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schutt, Alex (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schwartz, Aron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schwartz, Maddy (F) - Carthage
Schwartz, Zakry (M) - Carthage
Schwechler, Reid (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schwoerer, Guenter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schwuchow, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schyvinck, Brianna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Scopp, Madelyn (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Scott, Alex (M) - U. of Chicago
Scroggins, Randal (M) - Ripon
Scull, Kaelyn (F) - Carthage
Searfoss, Devon (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sears, Gage (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sebben, Quintin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sebok, Jack (M) - Washington U.
Sedall, Christina (F) - Lawrence
Seeley, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Segrest, Jacob (M) - Millikin
Seichter, Sean (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Selje, Josh (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sellenriek, Brian (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Send, Ryan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Senst, Mark (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Serrano, John (M) - Carroll
Shafer, Jon (M) - Millikin
Shafer, Madison (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Shahollari, Xhonatan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sharp, Andrew (M) - Greenville
Shaw, Erika (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Shaw, Luke (M) - Principia
Shaw, Nick (M) - Aurora
Shea, Noah (M) - Lawrence
Sheffield, Broakeen (M) - Beloit
Sheldon, Kayla (F) - Fontbonne
Shelton, Jaylen (M) - Greenville
Shepherd, Molly (F) - Washington U.
Sherman, Jordan (M) - Aurora
Shipp, Arianne (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Shotton, Cameron (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Shroda, Bjorn (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Shumaker, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Siaw, Whitaker (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sikora, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sikora, Taylor (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Simes, Miranda (F) - Beloit
Simmons, Marckus (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Simon , Kirby (M) - Washington U.
Simonis, Briana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Simpkins, Deterrica (F) - Aurora
Simpson, Rachel (F) - Illinois College
Sims, Maddie (F) - Greenville
Singer, Jason (M) - Washington U.
Sinthanapinthong, Isariya (F) - Webster
Sismelich, Steven (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Sisson, Noah (M) - Beloit
Skinkis, Justin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skoien, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skora, Michael (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Skubal, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Skwira, Abraham (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Slaback, Manda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Slaback, Miranda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Slatter, Maggie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Slattery, Sam (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Slowek, Elanta (F) - Carthage
Smercina, Zachary (M) - Webster
Smida, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Stout
Smith, Clayton (M) - Elmhurst
Smith, Drew (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Isaac (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Smith, Jacqueline (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Kamren (M) - Carthage
Smith, Marcus (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Smith, Mitchell (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Monica (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Smith, Robert (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Smith, Roderick (M) - Washington U.
Smith, Ron (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Smith, Sam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Smith, Savanna (F) - St. Norbert
Smith, Scott (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Smith, Sebastian (M) - Millikin
Smith, Shelby (F) - U. of Chicago
Smith, Tyree (M) - Beloit
Smith, Will (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Smithson, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Snarski, Brock (M) - Millikin
Sneed, Emily (F) - Beloit
Sogin, Hallie (F) - Lawrence
Solinsky, Talyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Soltwisch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Som, Valerie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Sommers, Clayton (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Sommerville, Donnye (M) - Knox
Sondelski, Becky (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Sondgeroth, Lucas (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Sorensen, Colton (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Sorensen, Raelin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Sorensen, Sonja (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Soriano, Samantha (F) - North Park
Sorribes-Camargo, Javier (M) - Illinois Tech
Sosinsky, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sotka, Tatiana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sowers, Meredith (F) - Webster
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Spaeth, Brian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Spaetzel, Sean (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Spencer, Raissa (F) - Carroll
Spranger, Samual (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Spriggs, Austin (M) - Illinois College
Sprotte, Cassandra (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Sprunger, Asa (M) - Wis.-Stout
Spykstra, Seth (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Squier, Kaitlin (F) - Carroll
Srnka, Melissa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
St. Michel, Sheldon (M) - Aurora
Staab, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Stout
Stahl, Max (M) - Lawrence
Stallworth, Aaron (M) - Aurora
Stamn, Jessi (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Stanioch, Drew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stanley, Kaitlyn (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Stapleton, Ally (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Stapleton, Catherine (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Stare, Jennie (F) - Fontbonne
Stass, Darren (M) - Aurora
Statz, Natasha (F) - Lawrence
Staunton, Emily (F) - Principia
Stefaniak, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Steger, Ally (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Steichmann, Nick (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Steif, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Steig, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Steiner, Noah (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Steinhoff, Logan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stelloh, Sam (M) - St. Norbert
Stelmasek, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Se'Kon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sternard, Erika (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sterner, Keeley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stevens, Mason (M) - Webster
Stewart, Austen (M) - Aurora
Stillwell, Ben (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Stocking, Caroline (F) - Washington U.
Stockwell, Brady (M) - Ripon
Stojanovic, Miroslav (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Stokes , Keewaun (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Stoll, Brad (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Stolzer, Abbie (F) - Webster
Stone, Alissa (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Stone, Darius (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Straughan, Jackson (M) - Lawrence
Strawbridge, Michael (M) - Beloit
Stribling, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stringer, Genny (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Strupp, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stubbs, Bradley (M) - Greenville
Stubna, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Stuck, Brady (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Stuhr, Chenoa (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Stumpner, Jessica (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Stuttle, Nick (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Stutzman, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Styka, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Suda, Chris (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Suhrbur, Will (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Sullens, Zane (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Sullivan, Michael (M) - Washington U.
Sustaita, Raul (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Swanson, Jeffrey (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Swanson, McCoy (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Swanson, Robert (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Swanson, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sweet, Anna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Sweet, Monica (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Swietlik, Clare (F) - Carroll
Swindell, Shawn (M) - Webster
Swoboda, Christine (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Swoger, Nick (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Swonson, Tanner (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Sydow, Adam (M) - Marian (Wis.)
Sykes, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Szydlowski, Lauren (F) - Lakeland
Szymanski, Robert (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Szyszka, Ken (M) - Carroll
Tahaney, Jake (M) - Elmhurst
Talken , Ashley (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Tallman, Jordan (F) - Carthage
Tangney, Courtney (F) - Carroll
Tanko, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Tate, Marideth (F) - Greenville
Taves, Matthew (M) - Aurora
Taylor, Brenden (M) - Beloit
Taylor, Janelle (F) - Carthage
Taylor, Michael (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Taylor, Zach (M) - Elmhurst
Tenca, Taylor (F) - Carthage
Teresi, Joseph (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Terrini, Adam (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tesch, Elijah (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Teunas, Jacob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Teupel, Kristen (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tharp, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thayer, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Theel, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Theisen, JoHannah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Theroff, Abby (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Thevara, Katie (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Thomas, Bria (F) - Wis.-Stout
Thomas, Darian (F) - Carroll
Thomas, Demis (M) - Illinois Tech
Thomas, Hudson (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Thomas, Jade (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Thomas, Kemmesha (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thomas, Nicholas (M) - Rockford
Thomas, Tyrique (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Thompson, Alexandra (F) - U. of Chicago
Thompson, Charles (M) - Principia
Thompson, Kiana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Thompson, Lexie (F) - Carroll
Thompson, Mitch (M) - Greenville
Thompson, Ross (M) - Wis.-Stout
Thompson, Tucker (M) - Carthage
Thompson, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Thompson, Zack (M) - Rockford
Thomson, Rachel (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Thorn, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Thornburg, Cassidy (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Thorson, Josh (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Thrams, Abby (F) - Carroll
Thrams, Marika (F) - Carroll
Thraum, Nicole (F) - Washington U.
Thum, AJ (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Tiarks, Chelsey (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Tiegen, Ryan (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Tijerina, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tillema, Austin (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Tilmon, Dezi (F) - Carthage
Timpe, Alec (M) - Lawrence
Tinglin, TaShea' (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Todd, Hunter (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Toe, Eyo (F) - Aurora
Tokarski, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tolkkinen, Linsey (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Tollakson, Becky (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Tomaszewski, Kai (M) - Aurora
Tomich, Trevor (M) - Carthage
Tomlin, Caleb (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Toney, Kennedi (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tonin, Susan (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Topazian, Elise (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Torres, Alberto (M) - Beloit
Townsend, London (M) - Carthage
Tracey, Jake (M) - Illinois Tech
Traver, Jared (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Treacy, Patrick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Tremble, Lexie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Trempe, Leah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Trent, Emily (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Trimark, Noah (M) - Washington U.
Trimner, Danny (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Trimuel, Brianna (F) - Millikin
Trione, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Triplett, Herb (M) - Carthage
Trombley, Bianca (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Trotter, Robert (M) - Aurora
Trujillo, Anna (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Trujillo, Miles (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Trumble, Cole (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tse, Ka Yu (M) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Tuchalski, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tucknott, Matt (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Tuebner, Glen (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Tuin, Jordan (F) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Tume, Clarice (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tumicelli, Sabrina (F) - Beloit
Turkatte, Connor (M) - U. of Chicago
Turnbow, Zach (M) - Aurora
Turner, Chris (M) - Aurora
Turner, Ladontis (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Tutor, Shane (M) - Wis.-Stout
Tweedy, Nolan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Twohill, Brett (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Tyjeski, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Tyler , Alex (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Tyler, Dane (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Uitenbroek, Emily (F) - Carroll
Ulatowski, Rachel (F) - Lakeland
Umoh, Israel (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Unger , Rose (F) - Knox
Unruh, Anna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Vaculik, Noah (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Valenzuela, Gerald (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Vallejo, Isabel (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Valluri, Saisaketh (M) - Illinois Tech
Van De Wostine, Bryent (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Van Ells, Hailey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Van Grinsven, Joe (M) - Wis.-Stout
Van Grinsven, Leif (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Van Os, Andrew (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Van Vleet, Erik (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Vanalystyne, Mike (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
VanCamp, Jordan (F) - Edgewood
VanDamme, Courtney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Vandenplas, Breanna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vanderheyden, Mark (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Vanderwaal, Emily (F) - Aurora
Vanord, Kaylie (F) - Carthage
VanRyzin, Calvin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Varanese, Valarie (F) - Knox
Varani, Alec (M) - Wis.-Stout
Vargas , Adrian (M) - Aurora
Varnas, Alanna (F) - Carthage
Vasquez, Luis (M) - Millikin
Veldhorst, Nicole (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Venegas, Raven (F) - Fontbonne
Verba, Delaney (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Verheyden, Noah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Verlinden, Justin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Verner-Crist, Megan (F) - U. of Chicago
Vicik, Kyley (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Villalobos, Jocelynn (F) - Greenville
Villegas, Alex (M) - Beloit
Vils, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vils, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vines, Jonathan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Viverette, Ochae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vodacek, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Vogt, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Volz, Cara (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Von Borstel, Michael (M) - Carthage
Von Schledorn, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vorobiev, Brendan (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Voss, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wachowski, Allie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Waddle, Ellie (F) - Beloit
Wade, Justin (M) - Principia
Wagenknecht, Bethany (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Wagner, Annalise (F) - Washington U.
Wajner, Sofia (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Walbrun, Amanda (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Walden, Emily (F) - Carthage
Walechka, Alexander (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Walhout, Jacob (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Walker, Alexa (F) - Illinois College
Walker, Dewight (M) - Beloit
Walker, Johnathan (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Walker, Johnny (M) - Aurora
Walker, Kaitlyn (F) - Fontbonne
Wallace, Laron (M) - Aurora
Wallace, Laron (M) - Aurora
Wallenfang, Zak (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wallenkamp, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Walsh, Joselyn (F) - Washington U.
Wamuo, Obi (M) - U. of Chicago
Wananda, Joseph (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Wang, Tracy (F) - Rockford
Wantland, Jacob (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Ward, Cameron (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Ward, Madeline (F) - Illinois College
Ward, Makenzie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Warden, Chas (M) - Washington U.
Wardinski, Katie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Wargowsky, Madison (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Warren, Josh (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Washa, Tore (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Washington, LC (M) - Greenville
Watry, Jamie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Watters, Kalyssa (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Watts, Dustin (M) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Watzka, Evan (M) - St. Norbert
Wawrzyniakowski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Way, Carl (M) - Aurora
Waz, Malgorzata (F) - St. Norbert
Webb, Izaiah (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Webb, Tyler (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Weber, Carson (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Weber, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Webster, Emily (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Weekly, Isabella (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wegner, Alyssa (F) - St. Norbert
Wehrenberg, Lynsey (F) - Fontbonne
Weide, Hannah (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Weigman, Adam (M) - St. Norbert
Weise, Nikky (F) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Weiss, Jakob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Weisse, Jonah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Welch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wellman, Amelia (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wells, Juwuan (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Wells, Meredith (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Welsch, Adian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wendland, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wendorf, Austin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wendt, Nate (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wendtland, Marissa (F) - Carroll
Werkheiser, Joe (M) - Rockford
Wermeling, Rebeka (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Wermuth, Anders-James (M) - Rockford
Wernicke, Teagan (F) - St. Norbert
Wesley, Destiny (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Westerhof, Jacob (M) - Carroll
Western, Audrey (F) - Washington U.
Westrich, Jake (M) - Beloit
Wethal, Karen (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Whaley, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wheeler, Austin (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wheeler, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Whisler, Brenna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
White, Andre (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
White, Anthony (M) - Aurora
White, Paul (M) - Carthage
Whitehill, Matthew (M) - Washington U.
Whitlatch, Austyn (M) - Edgewood
Whitley, Mario (M) - Knox
Wichert, Claire (F) - Edgewood
Wickman, Kaylee (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wickman, Taylor (M) - Carroll
Wiebke, Mara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiegert, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiener, Betsy (F) - Washington U.
Wiggand, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Wiggin, Dan (M) - Elmhurst
Wilcox, Alyson (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wilcox, Leeann (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Wilcox, Matthew (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wiley, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wilhelm, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Stout
Wilkerson, Brandon (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wilkinson, Alexandra (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Willhite, Hannah (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Williams, Amber (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Williams, Bemajedareki (M) - Millikin
Williams, Chris (M) - Edgewood
Williams, Dillon (M) - Washington U.
Williams, Jarrid (M) - Greenville
Williams, Jerry (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Williams, Kiersten (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Williams, Nife (M) - Illinois College
Williams, Raheem (M) - Washington U.
Williams, Rob (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Williams, Shante (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Williiams, Jake (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Willis, Elizabeth (F) - Carthage
Willison, Rob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wills, Trevor (M) - Carthage
Wilsman, Phil (M) - Greenville
Wilson, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wilson, Chelsee (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wilson, DeVonte (M) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wilson, Jessica (F) - Concordia Univ. Chicago
Wilson, Quinn (M) - Fontbonne
Wilson-Poston, Chris (M) - Rockford
Wiltshire, Tim (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Winder, Luke (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Wingerd, Cassidy (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Winn, Alex (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wintergalen, Eddie (M) - Washington U.
Winters, Ernest (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Winters, Lacey (F) - Wis.-Stout
Winzenried, Hayley (F) - St. Norbert
Wirtz, Molly (F) - Concordia (Wis.)
Wise, Anna (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wissing, Natalie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Witt, Everett (M) - Washington U.
Witt, Parker (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Witters Hicks, Shane (M) - Principia
Witthuhn, Carissa (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wittmerhaus, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Woerishofer, Clinten (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wojt, Calden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wolchuck, Warren (M) - Carthage
Wold, Nora (F) - Aurora
Wolf, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wolfram, D.J. (M) - Aurora
Wollenberg, Travis (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wollenburg, Amy (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Wollenburg, Beka (F) - Monmouth (Ill.)
Wolter, Scott (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wombacher, Michael (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Wood, Casey (M) - North Central (Ill.)
Wood, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wooden, Brandon (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Woods, Darrell (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Woods, Naja (F) - Knox
Wooster, Tyra (F) - Carthage
Worachek, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Worby, Bryan (M) - Illinois Wesleyan
Workman, Cody (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Wouters, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Woyak, Kaitlin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wrensch, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wright, Austin (M) - Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
Wright, Deirdre (F) - Principia
Wright, Kadi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wulf, Andrew (M) - Carroll
Wulfman, Liam (M) - Lawrence
Wurtz, Scott (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Wustrack, Marissa (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Yamamoto, Josh (M) - Augustana (Ill.)
Yamane, Naomi (F) - North Central (Ill.)
Yamazaki, Moi (F) - Beloit
Yaroch, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Yi, Oliver (M) - Aurora
York, Jamie (M) - Webster
York, Mike (M) - Carthage
Youell, Charlotte (F) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Young, Morgan (F) - Carthage
Young, Tafari (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Young, Vesper (M) - Millikin
Yu, Eric (M) - U. of Chicago
Zabran, Josie (F) - Beloit
Zack, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zack, Madison (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Zais, Claire (F) - Wis.-Stout
Zajac, Scott (M) - Benedictine (Ill.)
Zajc, Erin (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zajkowski, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zander, Carlee (F) - Ripon
Zanoya, Natasha (F) - Edgewood
Zaragoza, Sydney (F) - Augustana (Ill.)
Zarinana, Dulce (F) - Carthage
Zastrow, Jessica (F) - Wisconsin Lutheran
Zastrow, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zdroik, Bailey (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zehetner, Derek (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zehner, Candice (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zeien, Logan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zeitler, Max (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zeller, James (M) - Wheaton (Ill.)
Zeman, Nicole (F) - Ripon
Zengler, Eric (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zenke, Angie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zenon, Christian (M) - Millikin
Zhu, Michael (M) - U. of Chicago
Ziemann, Zachary (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zimdars, Seth (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zimmer, Maddison (F) - Illinois Wesleyan
Zimmerman, Landon (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zimmerman, Zach (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ziolkowski, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zmolek, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zolecki, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zolondek, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stout
Zuhlke, Alyssa (F) - Marian (Wis.)
Zunker, Timothy (M) - Concordia (Wis.)
Zwiers, Quentin (M) - Edgewood
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogede, Daisy
SR-4
Washington U.
11.73
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3.1
2
Rodriguez, Lisa
SR-4
Aurora
11.78
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
2.4
3
Simpkins, Deterrica
JR-3
Aurora
11.86
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3.1
4
Gardner, Briana
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
11.93
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
0.4
5
Hyde, Andrea
FR-1
Illinois College
11.95
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
0.4
6
Madda, Celeste
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
11.96
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3.1
7
Wilson, Chelsee
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
12.03
2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge
Apr 8, 2017
3.3
8
Worachek, Kelsey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.07
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.0
8
Willhite, Hannah
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
12.07
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
3.4
10
Gunnarsson, Elina
JR-3
North Park
12.12
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
11
Harris, Alisha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
12.16
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.4
12
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
12.17
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.0
13
Fischer, Claire
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.24
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
1.2
14
Reichenberger, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.28
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
2.4
15
Varanese, Valarie
SO-2
Knox
12.29
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
3.4
16
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.32
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
16
Purcell, Courtney
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
12.32
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
18
Zimmer, Maddison
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
12.34
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
2.9
19
Dansdill, Maggie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
12.37
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
3.4
20
Martin, Mary
FR-1
U. of Chicago
12.39
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.0
22
Jaeger, Brittany
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.43
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
22
Abernathy, Crystal
SR-4
Aurora
12.43
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
2.9
24
Gilles, Chelsea
SR-4
Greenville
12.44
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
0.9
25
Brown, Natasha
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
12.47
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
3.4
26
Clement, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.48
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
27
Hancock, Kelli
SR-4
Washington U.
12.49
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.0
28
Hampton, Allison
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
12.50
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
0.1
29
Harris, Rainasia
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.51
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.5
29
Newingham, Isabella
FR-1
Millikin
12.51
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
0.7
31
McFadden, Tymesia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
12.52
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.4
32
Curran, Grace
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
12.57
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.4
33
Newkirk, Charissa
SR-4
U. of Chicago
12.60
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.4
34
Jefford, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
12.61
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.6
34
Wesley, Destiny
SO-2
Benedictine (Ill.)
12.61
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.5
34
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
12.61
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
0.6
37
Seeley, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.62
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
2.5
37
Heath, Marissa
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
12.62
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.5
39
Heinzen, Aleeshah
SO-2
Beloit
12.63
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
0.4
40
Slatter, Maggie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
12.64
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
41
Kang, Eleanor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
12.66
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
-1.6
41
Amet, Enyo
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
12.66
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
1.4
43
Guillory, Breonna
SO-2
Aurora
12.67
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.7
44
Johnson, Kate
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
12.71
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 17, 2017
0.5
45
Tokarski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
12.72
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
2.5
46
Vicik, Kyley
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12.73
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
3.0
47
Roberts, Susanna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.74
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.0
48
Bartel, Samantha
SR-4
Carroll
12.75
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
-0.6
49
Nelson, Nicole
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.76
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.0
50
Fahey, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.77
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
1.3
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rodriguez, Lisa
SR-4
Aurora
23.96
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.1
2
Ogede, Daisy
SR-4
Washington U.
23.99
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
3
Madda, Celeste
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
24.36
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.4
4
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
24.37
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.4
5
Simpkins, Deterrica
JR-3
Aurora
24.62
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.1
6
Gunnarsson, Elina
JR-3
North Park
24.69
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
1.8
7
Gardner, Briana
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
24.70
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
-1.1
8
Zimmer, Maddison
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
24.77
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
1.5
9
Fischer, Claire
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
24.86
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
10
Gilles, Chelsea
SR-4
Greenville
24.90
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
1.8
11
Wilson, Chelsee
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
24.96
2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge
Apr 8, 2017
2.5
12
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SR-4
Washington U.
25.01
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
2.3
13
Willhite, Hannah
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
25.03
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
14
Martin, Mary
FR-1
U. of Chicago
25.10
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
3.5
15
Kang, Eleanor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
25.11
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
3.5
16
Elwing, Alissa
SR-4
Carroll
25.13
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
17
Dansdill, Maggie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
25.15
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.7
17
Rupnow, Jess
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.15
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
4.0
17
Worachek, Kelsey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.15
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
20
Brown, Natasha
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
25.25
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
3.5
21
Harris, Alisha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
25.26
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
+0.0
22
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.29
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.4
23
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
25.31
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
2.3
24
Purcell, Courtney
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
25.42
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.4
24
Felton, Abbie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
25.42
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
26
Heath, Marissa
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
25.45
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
3.5
27
Clement, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
25.49
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
29
Abernathy, Crystal
SR-4
Aurora
25.59
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.1
30
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
25.60
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
31
Allen, Joselynn
FR-1
Illinois College
25.61
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
-1.1
32
Johnson, Kate
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
25.68
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
1.8
33
Varanese, Valarie
SO-2
Knox
25.69
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
-1.1
34
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
25.70
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.4
35
Washa, Tore
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
25.75
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
36
Hyde, Andrea
FR-1
Illinois College
25.76
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
-1.2
37
Harris, Rainasia
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
25.78
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.1
37
Spencer, Raissa
JR-3
Carroll
25.78
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
1.5
39
Nelson, Nicole
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
25.81
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.9
40
Hampton, Allison
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
25.83
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
1.2
41
Endries, Morgan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.86
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.9
42
Mertens, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
25.91
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
0.5
42
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
25.91
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.0
44
Wrensch, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.92
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
1.0
45
Newingham, Isabella
FR-1
Millikin
25.96
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
45
Bartel, Samantha
SR-4
Carroll
25.96
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
2.5
47
Linkert, Sherahlynn
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
25.97
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.8
48
Porter, Meredith
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
26.00
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.2
49
Curran, Grace
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
26.01
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
50
Ezewuzie, Favor
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
26.06
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
-0.9
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gilles, Chelsea
SR-4
Greenville
54.68
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
2
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
55.00
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Zimmer, Maddison
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
55.47
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SR-4
Washington U.
55.86
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
5
Rupnow, Jess
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
55.93
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Felton, Abbie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
56.66
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Porter, Meredith
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
56.72
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
8
LeBrun, Maddie
FR-1
St. Norbert
57.01
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
9
Spencer, Raissa
JR-3
Carroll
57.11
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
57.11
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
11
Simpkins, Deterrica
JR-3
Aurora
57.12
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
12
Ogede, Daisy
SR-4
Washington U.
57.15
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
13
Wilson, Chelsee
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
57.21
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
14
Lukens, Erin
SO-2
Millikin
57.22
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Trempe, Leah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
57.52
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Glidden, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
57.59
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
17
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
57.62
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Kang, Eleanor
SR-4
U. of Chicago
57.77
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
19
Amet, Enyo
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
57.92
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Montgomery, Devan
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
57.95
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
21
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
58.00
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
22
Vils, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.20
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Zaragoza, Sydney
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
58.27
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Abernathy, Crystal
SR-4
Aurora
58.28
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
25
Dansdill, Maggie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
58.40
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
27
Rodriguez, Lisa
SR-4
Aurora
58.60
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
28
Althoff, Nicky
FR-1
Washington U.
58.72
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
28
Allen, Emma
JR-3
Ripon
58.72
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
28
Jauregui, Clarissa
SR-4
St. Norbert
58.72
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
31
Koether, Emma
SO-2
U. of Chicago
58.80
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
32
Wagner, Annalise
JR-3
Washington U.
58.81
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
33
Derks, Kathy
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.82
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
34
Kummer, Lakyn
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
58.96
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Dobbs, Michelle
SR-4
U. of Chicago
58.96
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
36
Iwans, Briana
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
58.98
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Kosier, Isabella
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
59.06
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
38
Clevenger, Dallas
SO-2
Carthage
59.10
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Kozlowski, Brittany
SR-4
St. Norbert
59.15
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
40
Hartman, Allison
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
59.35
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
41
Brown, Natasha
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
59.51
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
42
Diaz, Emily
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
59.52
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
43
Joosten, Haley
SR-4
St. Norbert
59.55
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
44
Klein, Sophie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
59.56
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Bullard, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
59.58
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Thomson, Rachel
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
59.84
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
47
Illig, Meghan
JR-3
Webster
59.86
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
48
Mertens, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
59.89
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
49
Tenca, Taylor
SR-4
Carthage
59.93
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Denu, Lindsey
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
59.97
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knudson, Ashley
SR-4
Washington U.
2:09.33
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Wagner, Annalise
JR-3
Washington U.
2:09.60
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Kozlowski, Brittany
SR-4
St. Norbert
2:11.18
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
4
Linzmeier, Kristen
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:11.70
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
5
Jauregui, Clarissa
SR-4
St. Norbert
2:12.90
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
6
Dobbs, Michelle
SR-4
U. of Chicago
2:13.07
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
7
Montgomery, Devan
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
2:13.47
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
8
Podosek, Joanna
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
2:13.76
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
9
Derks, Kathy
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:14.07
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Sprotte, Cassandra
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
2:14.19
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
11
Domro, Taylor
JR-3
St. Norbert
2:14.83
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
12
Capozziello, Victoria
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:15.31
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
13
Joosten, Haley
SR-4
St. Norbert
2:15.74
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational
May 6, 2017
14
Thomson, Rachel
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:17.13
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Hartman, Allison
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
2:17.34
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Powers, Morgan
FR-1
Millikin
2:17.37
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Schwartz, Maddy
JR-3
Carthage
2:17.40
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Platzbecker, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:17.87
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Rumble, Kylie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.04
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Verner-Crist, Megan
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:18.27
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
21
Brugger, Libby
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.29
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Western, Audrey
JR-3
Washington U.
2:18.36
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
23
Petkovsek, Michelle
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:18.74
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Reed, Hanna
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:18.87
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
25
Kuhs, Molly
SR-4
Washington U.
2:19.02
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
26
Johnson, Erika
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:19.04
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Bauer, Taylor
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.04
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
28
LeBrun, Maddie
FR-1
St. Norbert
2:19.07
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
29
Melo, Valeria
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
2:19.14
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
30
Frey, Sarah
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:19.21
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.37
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Hett, Alicia
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:19.62
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
33
McCaul, Shannon
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
2:19.70
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite
Apr 23, 2017
34
Waddle, Ellie
SR-4
Beloit
2:19.75
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
35
Larson, Jenny
SR-4
Edgewood
2:19.77
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
36
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
2:19.86
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
37
Youell, Charlotte
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
2:19.88
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
38
Thrams, Abby
JR-3
Carroll
2:20.09
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Sorensen, Raelin
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2:20.15
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
40
Mesiano, Sara
FR-1
Washington U.
2:21.03
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
40
Van Ells, Hailey
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2:21.03
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
42
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
2:21.22
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
43
Vils, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:21.26
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
44
Imperl, Nora
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
2:21.37
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Peters, Makani
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:21.37
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Melchor, Stephanie
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2:21.38
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
2:21.66
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
48
Ruplinger, Hailey
FR-1
St. Norbert
2:22.10
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
48
Cattau, Olivia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
2:22.10
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
50
DeArmond, Michelle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
2:22.24
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
1500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Domro, Taylor
JR-3
St. Norbert
4:31.95
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Verner-Crist, Megan
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4:32.73
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Lindsay , Alison
JR-3
Washington U.
4:33.18
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
4
Sprotte, Cassandra
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
4:35.32
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
5
Kozlowski, Brittany
SR-4
St. Norbert
4:35.62
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
6
Podosek, Joanna
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
4:36.63
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
7
Linzmeier, Kristen
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:37.04
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
8
Western, Audrey
JR-3
Washington U.
4:38.66
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
9
Tuin, Jordan
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:38.80
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Wagner, Annalise
JR-3
Washington U.
4:41.63
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
11
Atnip , Piper
SO-2
Edgewood
4:42.05
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
12
Derks, Kathy
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
4:42.89
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
13
Knudson, Ashley
SR-4
Washington U.
4:42.97
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
14
Capozziello, Victoria
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:43.15
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
FR-1
Washington U.
4:43.47
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
16
Kurtenbach, Khia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4:43.66
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
17
Kroll, Sadie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4:43.75
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
18
Rogus, Natalie
SO-2
Washington U.
4:44.35
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
19
Brugger, Libby
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4:45.26
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
20
Dobbs, Michelle
SR-4
U. of Chicago
4:46.39
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
21
Costelloe, Claire
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4:47.65
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
22
Dunn, Kelsey
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4:48.10
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
23
Marggraff, Annie
SR-4
Washington U.
4:48.11
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
24
Ziolkowski, Sarah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
4:49.01
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
25
DeArmond, Michelle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
4:49.30
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Joosten, Haley
SR-4
St. Norbert
4:49.73
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
27
McCaul, Shannon
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
4:50.09
WJC Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 15, 2017
28
Schlebecker, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
4:50.16
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Trent, Emily
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
4:50.16
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Roberts , Emma
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:50.34
2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
31
Schane , Jackie
SO-2
Aurora
4:50.37
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
32
Kuhs, Molly
SR-4
Washington U.
4:50.47
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
33
Martin, Abigail
SO-2
Washington U.
4:50.63
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
34
Hawthorne, Ellie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
4:50.79
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
35
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:51.01
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
36
Waddle, Ellie
SR-4
Beloit
4:51.07
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
37
Varnas, Alanna
SR-4
Carthage
4:51.70
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
38
Larson, Karlee
SO-2
Carroll
4:51.86
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Lutz, Mariel
SO-2
Washington U.
4:52.03
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
40
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4:52.14
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
41
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4:52.30
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
41
Fouts, Abigail
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
4:52.30
Hamline Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
43
Shepherd, Molly
SO-2
Washington U.
4:52.39
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
44
Maurer, Anna
JR-3
Washington U.
4:52.91
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
45
Pridemore, Alyssa
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
4:53.06
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Tharp, Mallory
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4:53.44
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Lechnir, Sylvia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
4:54.02
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
48
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4:54.41
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
49
Imperl, Nora
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
4:54.48
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Owens, Erika
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
4:54.49
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kurtenbach, Khia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
17:06.78
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2
Artz, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
17:18.45
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 13, 2017
3
Marggraff, Annie
SR-4
Washington U.
17:20.45
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
4
Atnip , Piper
SO-2
Edgewood
17:30.20
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
5
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:32.23
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
6
Schane , Jackie
SO-2
Aurora
17:33.06
2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
7
Frick, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:39.49
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
8
Kroll, Sadie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:41.99
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
9
Dunn, Kelsey
JR-3
U. of Chicago
17:43.21
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
10
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
17:48.02
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
Apr 27, 2017
11
Fouts, Abigail
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
17:48.30
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
12
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
17:49.10
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Fischer, Callie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:52.21
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
14
Zanoya, Natasha
SR-4
Edgewood
17:54.46
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
15
Heiden, Chelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
17:56.97
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
16
Rogus, Natalie
SO-2
Washington U.
17:58.19
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
17
Tolkkinen, Linsey
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
18:00.20
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
18
Tuin, Jordan
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:01.04
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:01.98
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
20
Voss, Rebecca
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
18:02.67
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
21
Costelloe, Claire
JR-3
U. of Chicago
18:02.87
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
22
Lawler, Paige
FR-1
Washington U.
18:03.85
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
23
Majer, Helen
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
18:05.21
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
24
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:08.08
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
25
Gottbrath, Martha
JR-3
Washington U.
18:10.68
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
26
Nebel, Alaina
JR-3
Elmhurst
18:14.75
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Staab, Brittany
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
18:14.97
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Miller, Ellie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:15.29
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
29
Ziolkowski, Sarah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
18:16.39
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
30
O'Donnell, Clare
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
18:18.65
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
31
Gorham, Lisa
SO-2
Washington U.
18:20.62
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
32
Kuykendall, Jessica
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
18:20.85
SLIAC Championships
May 1, 2017
33
Brekken, Annie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:22.79
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
34
Keene, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
18:23.74
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
35
Brockway, Claire
FR-1
U. of Chicago
18:23.87
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
36
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:23.88
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
37
Tremble, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:27.70
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
38
Petruzates, Jessica
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
18:28.34
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Curci, Sarah
SR-4
Washington U.
18:28.52
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
40
Roberts , Emma
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
18:29.38
2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge
Apr 8, 2017
41
Jurik, Nikki
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
18:29.85
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
42
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:32.16
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
43
Reiners, Joanne
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:32.97
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
44
Baeten, Lisa
JR-3
St. Norbert
18:34.13
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
45
Repka, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
18:34.61
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
46
Wardinski, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
18:36.21
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
47
Trujillo, Anna
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:36.66
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
48
Beilke, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:40.45
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
49
Embretson, Aryn
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
18:40.74
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Penn, Hannah
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
18:42.86
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
10,000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
35:53.16
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
2
Frick, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
35:57.55
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
3
Fischer, Callie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
36:15.56
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
4
Marggraff, Annie
SR-4
Washington U.
36:17.20
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
5
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
36:47.40
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
6
Costelloe, Claire
JR-3
U. of Chicago
36:49.35
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
7
Artz, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
36:57.15
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
8
Heiden, Chelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
37:09.44
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
9
Zanoya, Natasha
SR-4
Edgewood
37:09.60
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
10
Tolkkinen, Linsey
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
37:15.13
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
11
Brekken, Annie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
37:42.34
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
12
Lawler, Paige
FR-1
Washington U.
37:44.98
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
13
Embretson, Aryn
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
37:46.14
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
14
Boudreau, Maggie
FR-1
U. of Chicago
37:51.12
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
15
Miller, Ellie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
37:51.72
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
16
Voss, Rebecca
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
37:56.57
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
17
Keene, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
38:12.58
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
18
Gorham, Lisa
SO-2
Washington U.
38:39.42
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
19
Lamp, Rebecca
SO-2
Carthage
38:45.21
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
20
Campos, Taylor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
38:48.17
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
21
Fouts, Abigail
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
38:53.34
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Stapleton, Ally
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
39:03.25
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Trujillo, Anna
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
39:07.77
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Petruzates, Jessica
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
39:15.02
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Penn, Hannah
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
39:16.49
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Slaback, Miranda
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
39:21.30
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
27
Majer, Helen
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
39:25.27
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
28
McNair, Laura
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
39:25.48
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
29
Wardinski, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
39:26.07
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
30
Kuykendall, Jessica
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
39:26.78
WJC Darrel Gourley Open
Apr 15, 2017
31
Court, Samantha
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
39:27.16
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Gomez, Miranda
JR-3
North Park
39:30.47
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Erl, Hannah
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
39:32.66
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
34
Garcia, Carol
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
39:32.89
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
35
Jepson, Brianna
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
39:34.03
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
36
Roberts , Emma
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
39:34.76
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
39:35.33
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Mielke, Liz
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
39:38.84
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
39
Stapleton, Catherine
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
39:40.33
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Mocogni, Monica
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
39:45.64
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
41
Swietlik, Clare
JR-3
Carroll
39:52.43
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
42
Tremble, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
39:56.05
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
43
Bailey, Megan
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
40:11.80
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Repka, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
40:13.26
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Koster, Kate
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
40:15.60
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
46
Boudreau, Bailey
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
40:23.20
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
47
Nelsen, Tori
JR-3
St. Norbert
40:33.77
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
48
Walsh, Joselyn
SR-4
Washington U.
40:36.82
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
49
Kulberg, Martha
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
40:37.74
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
50
Carlino, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
40:43.88
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogede, Daisy
SR-4
Washington U.
14.11
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-1.2
2
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SR-4
Washington U.
14.28
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3.3
3
Linkert, Sherahlynn
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
14.41
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
2.4
4
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
14.44
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.3
5
Franzwa, Jenna
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
14.52
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.3
6
Jefford, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
14.55
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
7
Wajner, Sofia
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
14.62
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.2
8
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.80
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
2.6
9
Peter, Robin
FR-1
U. of Chicago
14.85
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
10
Rossow, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
14.86
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
2.6
11
Butler, Jacklyn
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.94
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
0.1
12
Cattau, Olivia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
14.98
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
2.9
13
Zajc, Erin
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.99
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.8
13
Caldwell, Vanessa
FR-1
Monmouth (Ill.)
14.99
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
0.6
15
Curran, Grace
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
15.07
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
1.9
16
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
15.10
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-0.2
17
Mueller, Haidyn
SO-2
St. Norbert
15.13
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
2.7
18
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.14
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2.2
19
Ezewuzie, Favor
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.17
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.9
20
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
JR-3
Washington U.
15.19
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
21
Evans, Tabitha
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.20
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
1.9
22
Tyler , Alex
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.26
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
23
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.27
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-2.0
24
Illig, Meghan
JR-3
Webster
15.33
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
1.4
25
McGee, Abby Grace
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.34
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
1.9
26
Brenner, Tommie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.36
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.1
27
Pittman, J'Laan
SO-2
Washington U.
15.39
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2.3
28
Bilskie, Jessica
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
15.40
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.2
29
Kowalewski, Michaela
FR-1
Knox
15.42
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
2.7
30
Kick, Isabelle
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
15.44
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
0.9
31
Zeman, Nicole
SR-4
Ripon
15.46
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
2.7
32
Wendtland, Marissa
JR-3
Carroll
15.47
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2.9
33
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.52
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.0
34
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
15.53
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
2.9
35
Ruud, Elise
FR-1
North Park
15.55
2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.7
36
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
15.57
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
1.2
37
Laehn, Shanna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
15.60
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2.5
38
Precia, Haley
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
15.61
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
2.6
39
Harden, Markesha
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
15.63
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
1.6
40
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
15.64
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.6
41
Peters , Clare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
15.69
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.1
41
Majka, Aleksandra
JR-3
U. of Chicago
15.69
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
2.8
43
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
15.71
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.2
44
Huebner, Sami
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
15.72
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.4
45
Jordan, Cienna
FR-1
Washington U.
15.79
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
0.9
45
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
15.79
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.8
47
Glidden, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.84
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
2.4
48
Wernicke, Teagan
SR-4
St. Norbert
15.86
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
2.7
49
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.87
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.8
50
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.88
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4.0
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ridderhoff, Rebecca
SR-4
Washington U.
59.38
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
2
Porter, Meredith
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
59.60
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Hancock, Kelli
SR-4
Washington U.
59.94
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
4
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.99
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Evans, Tabitha
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:01.38
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Hall, Mallory
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.89
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Wendtland, Marissa
JR-3
Carroll
1:02.05
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
8
Oltman, Liz
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
1:02.31
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Zeman, Nicole
SR-4
Ripon
1:02.61
Wisconsin Alumni Classic
May 5, 2017
11
Cossio, Anna
FR-1
Washington U.
1:02.70
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
12
Butler, Jacklyn
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:02.89
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
13
Wajner, Sofia
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:03.08
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
14
Illig, Meghan
JR-3
Webster
1:03.15
Duke Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
15
Franzwa, Jenna
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1:03.28
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Holubets, Ashley
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:03.95
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Cattau, Olivia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
1:04.12
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
18
Linkert, Sherahlynn
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
1:04.35
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Caldwell, Vanessa
FR-1
Monmouth (Ill.)
1:05.03
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
20
Zehner, Candice
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:05.69
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Lukens, Erin
SO-2
Millikin
1:05.72
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Bilskie, Jessica
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:05.88
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Frederick, Kristi
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:06.04
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Bailes, Anna
SR-4
Washington U.
1:06.11
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
25
Peters , Clare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1:06.12
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
26
McCauley, Peyton
SO-2
St. Norbert
1:06.40
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
27
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1:06.44
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
28
Sowers, Meredith
FR-1
Webster
1:06.64
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
29
Laehn, Shanna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1:06.81
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Huebner, Sami
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
1:07.10
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Coggins, Meghan
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1:07.41
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
32
McGee, Abby Grace
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1:07.46
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1:07.77
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
34
Tokarski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1:07.95
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Loughrin, Molly
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
1:08.11
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Bolis, Irene
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
1:08.28
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Wernicke, Teagan
SR-4
St. Norbert
1:08.33
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
38
DeMille, Theresa
SR-4
Carroll
1:08.39
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Kosier, Isabella
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
1:08.44
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
40
Ruud, Elise
FR-1
North Park
1:08.97
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
41
Hintz, Kaitlyn
SR-4
St. Norbert
1:08.98
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
42
Schwuchow, Kelsey
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:09.36
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
43
Denfeld, Holly
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1:09.52
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
44
Knudtson, Emma
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:09.65
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Naibryf, Tali
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1:09.93
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
46
Papke, Amanda
SO-2
North Park
1:10.01
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
47
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:10.25
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
48
Arcangelo, Dana
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
1:10.39
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
49
Ness, Emily
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1:10.44
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
50
Nadelhoffer, Natalie
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:10.87
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
3000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lindsay , Alison
JR-3
Washington U.
10:28.52
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Martin, Abigail
SO-2
Washington U.
10:46.56
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
3
Tuin, Jordan
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:50.41
2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
Mar 10, 2017
4
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:51.93
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
5
Schane , Jackie
SO-2
Aurora
11:03.91
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
6
Hawthorne, Ellie
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
11:05.95
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
7
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11:12.74
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
8
Shepherd, Molly
SO-2
Washington U.
11:13.69
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
9
Nelson, Amanda
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
11:20.07
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
10
Imperl, Nora
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
11:20.74
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
11
Staab, Brittany
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
11:22.96
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Maurer, Anna
JR-3
Washington U.
11:23.33
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
13
Collins, Allison
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
11:28.86
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Western, Audrey
JR-3
Washington U.
11:30.95
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
15
Sondelski, Becky
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11:32.17
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
16
Jurik, Nikki
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
11:32.50
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Bernat, Anastasia
SO-2
U. of Chicago
11:38.02
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
18
Wolf, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
11:38.07
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
11:40.14
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
20
Maxwell, Becca
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
11:40.69
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
McCaul, Shannon
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
11:40.74
SLIAC Championships
May 1, 2017
22
Gottbrath, Martha
JR-3
Washington U.
11:41.36
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
23
Hoier, Kara
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
11:42.18
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
24
Gorham, Lisa
SO-2
Washington U.
11:42.39
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
25
George, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
11:43.13
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
26
Goodyear, Brooke
JR-3
Greenville
11:45.30
'17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
27
Cadagin, Shannon
SR-4
Carthage
11:45.44
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Reyes, Jazzmine
SO-2
Aurora
11:47.93
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
29
Wollenburg, Amy
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
11:48.42
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
30
Barnes, Laura
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
11:49.36
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Klatt, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
11:51.96
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Parbs, Sarah
JR-3
St. Norbert
11:52.28
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
33
Manning, Annika
JR-3
North Park
11:59.42
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Majer, Helen
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
12:00.30
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
35
Prestifilippo, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
12:05.48
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
36
Draxler, Michelle
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
12:07.05
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Topazian, Elise
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
12:10.70
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Wegner, Alyssa
SO-2
St. Norbert
12:15.85
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017
Apr 29, 2017
39
Reese, Megan
SO-2
Carroll
12:18.36
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Saulcy, Kate
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
12:19.55
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
41
Martin , Valerie
SR-4
Webster
12:24.34
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite
Apr 23, 2017
42
McKinnon, Kathryn
FR-1
Carthage
12:29.29
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
43
Cahoon-Draus, Deanna
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
12:30.64
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
44
Harrison, Georgia
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
12:31.94
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
45
Harnack, Ashley
JR-3
Edgewood
12:31.95
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Sedall, Christina
FR-1
Lawrence
12:32.69
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
47
Wiebke, Mara
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
12:38.65
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
48
Whisler, Brenna
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
12:38.69
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
49
Olmsted, Erinn
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
12:40.11
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Everts, Kendra
SR-4
Carthage
12:43.48
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aurora
46.59
Jefford
,
Abernathy
,
Rodriguez
,
Simpkins
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Wis.-Eau Claire
46.73
Worachek
,
Fischer
,
Rupnow
,
Reineck
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Wheaton (Ill.)
47.10
Ezewuzie
,
Dansdill
,
Heath
,
Brown
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
U. of Chicago
47.13
Kang
,
Martin
,
Newkirk
,
Harris
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
5
Wis.-La Crosse
47.26
Purcell
,
Jaeger
,
May
,
Washa
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Washington U.
47.37
Pittman
,
Hancock
,
Ridderhoff
,
Ogede
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
7
Wis.-Whitewater
47.39
Bence
,
Madda
,
Felton
,
Porter
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Carroll
47.68
Mehlert
,
Bartel
,
Spencer
,
Elwing
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
9
Wis.-Stout
47.89
McFadden
,
Woyak
,
Johnson
,
Nelson
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
10
Augustana (Ill.)
48.33
Zaragoza
,
Willhite
,
Harden
,
Wajner
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Monmouth (Ill.)
48.50
Caldwell
,
Myers
,
Tinglin
,
Gardner
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
12
Wis.-Oshkosh
48.65
Volz
,
Roberts
,
Marchan
,
Seeley
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Illinois Wesleyan
48.82
Zimmer
,
Diaz
,
Anderson
,
Oltman
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
14
Benedictine (Ill.)
48.91
Wesley
,
McLaurin
,
Allen
,
Harris
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
15
Illinois College
49.18
Allen
,
Leitschuh
,
Walker
,
Hyde
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
16
Wis.-Platteville
49.39
Marotz
,
Montgomery
,
Williams
,
Parson
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
17
St. Norbert
49.66
Mattes
,
LeBrun
,
Lang
,
Mueller
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
18
Knox
49.74
Unger
,
Woods
,
Kowalewski
,
Varanese
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
19
Greenville
49.86
Gilles
,
Fowler
,
Pealer
,
Hanna
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
20
Concordia (Wis.)
50.11
Miller
,
March
,
Bolis
,
Sauvey
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Millikin
50.14
Lukens
,
Powers
,
Battle
,
Newingham
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Concordia Univ. Chicago
50.18
Cawley
,
Wilson
,
Johnson
,
Lofink
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Wis.-Stevens Point
50.42
Clement
,
Ulrich
,
Sotka
,
Weekly
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 26, 2017
24
North Park
50.54
Ruud
,
Morales
,
Papke
,
Gunnarsson
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Carthage
50.62
Taylor
,
Jones
,
Dolan
,
Clevenger
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
26
North Central (Ill.)
51.15
Kramer
,
Vicik
,
Gallisath
,
Buado
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Lawrence
51.22
Robins
,
Degnan
,
Blagg
,
Hintz
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational
May 6, 2017
28
Ripon
51.28
DeCramer
,
Petersen
,
Allen
,
Zeman
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
29
Beloit
51.40
Plautz
,
Pelkey
,
Miliotis
,
Heinzen
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
30
Webster
51.49
Griffin
,
Desir
,
Huckstep
,
Davidson-Brooks
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
31
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
51.51
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
32
Wisconsin Lutheran
52.68
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
33
Rockford
53.67
Barthels
,
Pearson
,
Collins
,
Buechner
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Westminster (Mo.)
54.61
Blair
,
Henry
,
Howard
,
McCaul
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 8, 2017
35
Fontbonne
56.78
Sheldon
,
Bay
,
Gosser
,
Venegas
Mount St. Joseph University Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
36
Wis.-River Falls
59.69
Bakken
,
Auran
,
Duff
,
Malkow
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington U.
3:42.60
Ridderhoff
,
Hancock
,
Knudson
,
Ogede
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:42.60
Reineck
,
Buergi
,
Glidden
,
Rupnow
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Wis.-Whitewater
3:43.75
Felton
,
Amet
,
Richter
,
Porter
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Wheaton (Ill.)
3:45.65
Heath
,
Brown
,
Dansdill
,
Thomson
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
U. of Chicago
3:48.02
Koether
,
Kang
,
Harris
,
Dobbs
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
6
Wis.-Platteville
3:50.77
Marotz
,
Iwans
,
Williams
,
Montgomery
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
7
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:51.13
Derks
,
Clement
,
Vils
,
Trempe
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
8
Carroll
3:52.03
Wendtland
,
Spencer
,
Fischer
,
Elwing
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
9
St. Norbert
3:52.74
LeBrun
,
Joosten
,
Kozlowski
,
Jauregui
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
10
Wis.-La Crosse
3:53.79
Washa
,
Goulet
,
Platzbecker
,
Hall
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
11
Illinois Wesleyan
3:56.01
Zimmer
,
Anderson
,
Diaz
,
Boron
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Monmouth (Ill.)
3:57.98
Gardner
,
Caldwell
,
Myers
,
Podosek
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
13
North Central (Ill.)
4:00.60
Buado
,
Hartman
,
Bachman
,
Capozziello
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Aurora
4:01.19
Abernathy
,
Reyes
,
Larson
,
Rodriguez
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Wis.-Stout
4:01.38
Bullard
,
Johnson
,
Melchor
,
Sorensen
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Augustana (Ill.)
4:01.73
Wajner
,
Melo
,
Glatz
,
Reiley
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Concordia Univ. Chicago
4:02.11
Cawley
,
Lofink
,
Johnson
,
Wilson
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Webster
4:07.48
Sowers
,
Illig
,
Desir
,
Dorman
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
19
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:07.80
Endries
,
Denu
,
Srnka
,
Volz
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Carthage
4:08.11
Tenca
,
Clevenger
,
Schwartz
,
Medina
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
21
Millikin
4:08.35
Lukens
,
Powers
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
22
Benedictine (Ill.)
4:08.65
Jenkins
,
Tyler
,
Youell
,
Peters
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
4:10.55
Bilskie
,
Denfeld
,
Hilby
,
Bray
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Ripon
4:11.07
Petersen
,
Aoki-Kramer
,
Phillips
,
Zeman
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
25
Concordia (Wis.)
4:11.81
Bolis
,
Gratz
,
Marnholtz
,
Sprotte
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
26
Greenville
4:11.88
Gilles
,
Porter
,
Fowler
,
Noll
'17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
27
Beloit
4:14.58
Waddle
,
Plautz
,
Miliotis
,
Pelkey
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
28
Wisconsin Lutheran
4:15.42
Heller
,
Moffenbier
,
Heiss
,
Stumpner
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Lawrence
4:16.64
Hintz
,
Kilgus
,
Degnan
,
Hutchings
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
30
Illinois College
4:17.37
Allen
,
Hyde
,
Ward
,
Pankey
'17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
31
Wis.-River Falls
4:17.98
Linkert
,
Auran
,
Klatt
,
Grant
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
North Park
4:18.17
Gunnarsson
,
Papke
,
Dague
,
Ruud
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Knox
4:21.72
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
34
Westminster (Mo.)
4:26.78
Beach
,
Blair
,
Henry
,
Howard
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 8, 2017
35
Rockford
4:35.10
Barthels
,
Pearson
,
Collins
,
Buechner
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Edgewood
4:44.00
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
37
Fontbonne
4:49.37
Bay
,
Gosser
,
Sheldon
,
Gosser
SLU Invite
Apr 7, 2017
38
Elmhurst
4:54.25
Garcia
,
Murdoch
,
McSpadden
,
Metz
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGraw, Molly
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
1.77m
5' 9.75"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Morateck, Samantha
SR-4
St. Norbert
1.73m
5' 8"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
3
Slowek, Elanta
JR-3
Carthage
1.70m
5' 7"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.70m
5' 7"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
5
Tyler , Alex
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
5
Thompson, Alexandra
SO-2
U. of Chicago
1.69m
5' 6.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
8
Lindquist, Katie
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.65m
5' 5"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
9
Pladies, Stephanie
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1.65m
5' 5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Glidden, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.65m
5' 5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
9
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.65m
5' 5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
13
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
14
Ruffner, Sierah
JR-3
Greenville
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
15
Sorensen, Raelin
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.60m
5' 3"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
15
Ramming, Veronica
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
15
Cossio, Anna
FR-1
Washington U.
1.60m
5' 3"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
15
Hertogs, Sydney
SR-4
Carthage
1.60m
5' 3"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
19
Gromowski, Morgan
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
20
Battle, Samantha
JR-3
Millikin
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Apr 8, 2017
21
Padak, Taylor
FR-1
U. of Chicago
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
22
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
22
Sternard, Erika
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
22
Ottusch, Lizz
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.56m
5' 1.25"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
22
Veldhorst, Nicole
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
1.56m
5' 1.25"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Holk, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
27
Merriam, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1.55m
5' 1"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
27
Schulenberg, Madi
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
27
Schuettpelz, Kylie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.55m
5' 1"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
27
Brooks, Darice
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
27
Granath, Kiana
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
1.55m
5' 1"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
27
Papke, Amanda
SO-2
North Park
1.55m
5' 1"
St. Norbert Twilight
Apr 13, 2017
27
Ward, Madeline
FR-1
Illinois College
1.55m
5' 1"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
27
Nelson, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
1.55m
5' 1"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
27
Watry, Jamie
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.55m
5' 1"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
27
Moss, Jillian
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.55m
5' 1"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Harmon, Brooke
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
27
Callahan, Shannon
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.55m
5' 1"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
27
Gallisath, Taiah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
27
Amet, Enyo
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1.55m
5' 1"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Doll, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.55m
5' 1"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
42
Coday, Colleen
SO-2
Webster
1.53m
5' 0.25"
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Apr 8, 2017
42
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.53m
5' 0.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
42
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1.53m
5' 0.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Haugabook, Destinee
SO-2
Aurora
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
45
Alexander, Brianna
SR-4
St. Norbert
1.52m
4' 11.75"
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017
Apr 29, 2017
45
Matzal, Charlotte
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
45
Pankey, Ali
FR-1
Illinois College
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
45
Dammeier, Hailey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
50
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1.50m
4' 11"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
50
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.50m
4' 11"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
50
Hogenkamp, Audrey
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
50
Lynde, Rachel
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
1.50m
4' 11"
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nassos, Heidi
SO-2
Washington U.
3.80m
12' 5.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Gradishar, Jamie
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
3.76m
12' 4"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Butcher, Mackenzie
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3.73m
12' 2.75"
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
4
Leahy, Megan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.66m
12' 0"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
4
Schneider, Isabella
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
3.66m
12' 0"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
4
Glassman, Courtney
SO-2
Carthage
3.66m
12' 0"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
7
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.62m
11' 10.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
8
Zastrow, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.61m
11' 10"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
9
Ehlen, Brittany
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
3.60m
11' 9.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
9
Pohlman, Courtney
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
11
Brenner, Tommie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.59m
11' 9.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Meyer, Courtney
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
3.58m
11' 9"
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
14
Corkum, Taylor
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Garon, Isabel
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.52m
11' 6.5"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
16
Meyer, Dominique
SO-2
Washington U.
3.51m
11' 6.25"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
17
Ryan, Alyssa
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.49m
11' 5.25"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
18
Robb, Zoe
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
3.47m
11' 4.5"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
18
Breunig, Angela
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.47m
11' 4.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
18
Ganrude, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.47m
11' 4.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
18
Beecher, Heather
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.47m
11' 4.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
18
Carroll, Kayela
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3.47m
11' 4.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
23
Posick, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.46m
11' 4.25"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
23
Fluet, Angel
JR-3
U. of Chicago
3.46m
11' 4.25"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
25
Liska, Ana
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
26
Simpson, Rachel
SR-4
Illinois College
3.43m
11' 3"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
27
Koehler, Ariana
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3.42m
11' 2.5"
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017
Apr 29, 2017
28
Miller, Jennifer
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Horack, Madissyn
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
28
Moore, Rebecca
JR-3
Aurora
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Laue, Mikayla
SR-4
Carroll
3.36m
11' 0.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Schuessler, Sophia
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.34m
10' 11.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
32
Rau, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.34m
10' 11.5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
34
Coonts, Sierra
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.29m
10' 9.5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Bernett, Brianna
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.25m
10' 8"
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
36
Biesman, Michelle
FR-1
U. of Chicago
3.22m
10' 6.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
36
Mickelson, Grace
SR-4
St. Norbert
3.22m
10' 6.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
38
Schirmacher, Jacki
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
3.21m
10' 6.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Talken , Ashley
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3.19m
10' 5.5"
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
40
McDonald, Madison
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3.17m
10' 4.75"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
40
Nelson, Mariah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.17m
10' 4.75"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
40
Martin, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3.17m
10' 4.75"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
43
Gulon, Tori
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.15m
10' 4"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
44
Myhro, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.14m
10' 3.5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Teupel, Kristen
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.12m
10' 2.75"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
46
Koehler, Kailey
JR-3
Concordia (Wis.)
3.10m
10' 2"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Kampert, Courtney
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
3.06m
10' 0.5"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
47
Wilcox, Leeann
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
3.06m
10' 0.5"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
49
Carrigan, Kirsten
FR-1
St. Norbert
3.05m
10' 0"
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
50
Hornstein, Baily
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3.02m
9' 10.75"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
6.09m
19' 11.75"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.6
2
Glueck, Amelia
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
5.91m
19' 4.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
-0.6
3
Kotarak, Jerica
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
5.87m
19' 3.25"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.0
4
Jefford, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
5.86m
19' 2.75"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
4
Gunnarsson, Elina
JR-3
North Park
5.86m
19' 2.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
1.1
6
Clifton, Carli
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
5.84m
19' 2"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.7
7
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.83m
19' 1.5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-5.0
8
Marchan, Karina
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.66m
18' 7"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
+0.0
9
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.60m
18' 4.5"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
2.9
10
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
2.9
11
Wrensch, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.55m
18' 2.5"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
3.0
11
Ezewuzie, Favor
FR-1
Wheaton (Ill.)
5.55m
18' 2.5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
+0.0
13
Haugabook, Destinee
SO-2
Aurora
5.53m
18' 1.75"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.5
14
Dolan, Dani
JR-3
Carthage
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
0.1
15
Wustrack, Marissa
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.49m
18' 0.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-2.2
15
Papke, Amanda
SO-2
North Park
5.49m
18' 0.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
1.8
17
Harris, Alisha
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.9
18
Martin, Mary
FR-1
U. of Chicago
5.47m
17' 11.5"
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
3.4
19
Nelson, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.43m
17' 9.75"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.1
20
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
5.42m
17' 9.5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
21
Scharbarth, Abby
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
5.41m
17' 9"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3.0
22
Heinzen, Aleeshah
SO-2
Beloit
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Dr. Tucker Open
May 5, 2017
+0.0
23
Jones, Sydney
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
5.36m
17' 7"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
+0.0
24
Tyler , Alex
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.33m
17' 6"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
25
Benn, Aryn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5.29m
17' 4.25"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
0.5
26
Harden, Markesha
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
5.28m
17' 4"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
3.4
27
Peters , Clare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
3.8
28
Wissing, Natalie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.26m
17' 3.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.0
28
Williams, Shante
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
5.26m
17' 3.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
2.1
30
Barclay, Vivian
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5.24m
17' 2.25"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
2.5
31
Pealer, Janisha
SO-2
Greenville
5.22m
17' 1.5"
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
0.9
32
Wickman, Kaylee
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.21m
17' 1.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.7
32
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.21m
17' 1.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
32
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.21m
17' 1.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.3
35
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
FR-1
Webster
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite
Apr 23, 2017
3.3
36
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
5.19m
17' 0.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
+0.0
37
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.18m
17' 0"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.7
37
Osoba, Rachel
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
5.18m
17' 0"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
3.0
39
Jordan, Cienna
FR-1
Washington U.
5.13m
16' 10"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
3.3
39
Brooks, Darice
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
5.13m
16' 10"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
1.3
39
Cattau, Olivia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
5.13m
16' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2.2
42
Rosenow, Leah
FR-1
Wisconsin Lutheran
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
+0.0
43
Furio, Faith
SO-2
North Park
5.11m
16' 9.25"
2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
2.9
44
Ward, Makenzie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.10m
16' 8.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.9
44
Wilkinson, Alexandra
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
5.10m
16' 8.75"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
1.4
44
Gallisath, Taiah
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
+0.0
47
Houlihan, Tatum
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.2
47
Miller, Tess
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.09m
16' 8.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
2.8
47
March, Tristiana
FR-1
Concordia (Wis.)
5.09m
16' 8.5"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
50
Ramundo, Gina
SO-2
Aurora
5.07m
16' 7.75"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
50
Morateck, Samantha
SR-4
St. Norbert
5.07m
16' 7.75"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
1.3
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
12.15m
39' 10.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
-1.0
2
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.79m
38' 8.25"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
1.8
3
Schreier, Betsy
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.68m
38' 4"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
1.0
4
Kotarak, Jerica
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
11.63m
38' 2"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.5
5
Wustrack, Marissa
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11.61m
38' 1.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.0
6
Nelson, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.59m
38' 0.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.1
7
Cunningham, Kelsey
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.53m
37' 10"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
8
Ifft, Anna
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
1.4
9
Miller, Tess
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.43m
37' 6"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
1.2
10
Rossow, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
0.7
11
Clifton, Carli
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
11.40m
37' 5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-2.3
12
Williams, Shante
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
11.36m
37' 3.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.3
13
Benn, Aryn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
11.35m
37' 3"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.0
14
Jefford, Taylor
SR-4
Aurora
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
+0.0
14
Harden, Markesha
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
11.33m
37' 2.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
2.8
16
Evans, Tabitha
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
11.29m
37' 0.5"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
1.9
16
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.29m
37' 0.5"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
1.1
18
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
11.22m
36' 9.75"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.3
19
Nassos, Heidi
SO-2
Washington U.
11.20m
36' 9"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
1.6
20
Wilkinson, Alexandra
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
11.07m
36' 4"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.2
21
Castellanos, Ashley
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
11.02m
36' 2"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
1.3
22
Gray, Hanna
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.92m
35' 10"
Lewis Twilight
Apr 25, 2017
3.0
23
Thomas, Kemmesha
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10.91m
35' 9.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
0.7
24
Jones, Sydney
SO-2
Monmouth (Ill.)
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
2.4
24
Brooks, Darice
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
1.0
26
Marnholtz, Morgan
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
10.89m
35' 8.75"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.2
27
Houlihan, Tatum
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.85m
35' 7.25"
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017
Apr 29, 2017
3.1
28
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.84m
35' 6.75"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
0.8
29
Carls, Courtney
FR-1
Aurora
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
1.7
30
Peters , Clare
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
10.77m
35' 4"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2.9
31
Wernicke, Teagan
SR-4
St. Norbert
10.70m
35' 1.25"
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational
May 6, 2017
0.1
32
Hogan, Anna
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
2.2
33
Diaz, Emily
SR-4
Illinois Wesleyan
10.63m
34' 10.5"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.6
33
Wissing, Natalie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.63m
34' 10.5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.5
35
Raucci, Kaylee
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.54m
34' 7"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
4.0
36
Precia, Haley
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.53m
34' 6.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
3.0
36
Osoba, Rachel
SO-2
Illinois Wesleyan
10.53m
34' 6.75"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
-0.2
38
Heinzen, Aleeshah
SO-2
Beloit
10.50m
34' 5.5"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2017
2.8
39
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.49m
34' 5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
1.1
40
Penders, Grace
SO-2
U. of Chicago
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
-0.7
40
Mason, Morgan
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
10.48m
34' 4.75"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.3
42
Christoffel, Europa
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10.46m
34' 4"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
-1.3
43
Herman, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
10.45m
34' 3.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
0.7
43
DeCramer, Callista
FR-1
Ripon
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
+0.0
45
Haugabook, Destinee
SO-2
Aurora
10.44m
34' 3"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.1
45
Lang, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
10.44m
34' 3"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
+0.0
47
Squier, Kaitlin
SO-2
Carroll
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Beloit Relays
Apr 28, 2017
3.2
48
Denfeld, Holly
JR-3
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
10.42m
34' 2.25"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
4.0
48
Leitschuh, Bailey
SO-2
Illinois College
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
1.9
48
VanDamme, Courtney
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
10.42m
34' 2.25"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3.6
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Antony, Kendra
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.73m
48' 4"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
2
Young, Morgan
SR-4
Carthage
14.61m
47' 11.25"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
3
Theisen, JoHannah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.21m
46' 7.5"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Beuthin, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
7
Brandt, Michelle
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
13.67m
44' 10.25"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Bennett, Mia
JR-3
Carthage
13.36m
43' 10"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
9
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
13.33m
43' 9"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Oawster, Erica
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
11
Riccolo, Mia
SO-2
North Park
13.21m
43' 4.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
12
Herman, Kristina
SO-2
St. Norbert
13.13m
43' 1"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
13
Pabst, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
13.07m
42' 10.75"
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 17, 2017
14
Venegas, Raven
FR-1
Fontbonne
13.04m
42' 9.5"
2017 BYU Cougar Invitational
May 12, 2017
15
Keach, Brittney
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
16
Meager, Hannah
JR-3
Aurora
12.92m
42' 4.75"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
17
Willis, Elizabeth
FR-1
Carthage
12.91m
42' 4.25"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Lueck, Kassandra
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.80m
42' 0"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
19
Nicolau, Alicia
JR-3
Carthage
12.76m
41' 10.5"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Schyvinck, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.75m
41' 10"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Webster, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
12.67m
41' 7"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Stringer, Genny
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
12.61m
41' 4.5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Yamane, Naomi
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
12.47m
40' 11"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
24
Hoyer, Emma
SR-4
Millikin
12.43m
40' 9.5"
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Apr 8, 2017
25
Benson, Madison
SR-4
Illinois College
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
26
Wethal, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
27
Schmidt, Sarah
FR-1
Carthage
12.20m
40' 0.5"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Hoepner, Larkin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.19m
40' 0"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Chappel, Jessie
FR-1
Greenville
12.18m
39' 11.5"
SLIAC Championships
May 1, 2017
29
Etherton, Kayla
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
12.18m
39' 11.5"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Kind, Danielle
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.08m
39' 7.75"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
32
Kruse, Hannah
JR-3
St. Norbert
12.04m
39' 6"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
33
Tyjeski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
34
Mendez, Lilly
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
35
Smith, Savanna
SO-2
St. Norbert
11.81m
38' 9"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
36
Bachara, Ally
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
11.75m
38' 6.75"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Brown, Kayla
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
38
Hall, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
11.67m
38' 3.5"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
39
Neisius, Aspen
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
40
Roman, Angela
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
11.65m
38' 2.75"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
40
Ayoola, Ade
JR-3
U. of Chicago
11.65m
38' 2.75"
2017 UAA Championships
Apr 22, 2017
42
Neese, Ellen
SO-2
Greenville
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
43
Infante, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.55m
37' 10.75"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.51m
37' 9.25"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
45
Glenn, Demiana
FR-1
Aurora
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
46
Green, Miranda
FR-1
Webster
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
47
Watters, Kalyssa
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.41m
37' 5.25"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
48
Nickerson, Mallory
SR-4
St. Norbert
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
49
Bacon, Claire
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
50
Hiser, Lateesha
JR-3
Ripon
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stringer, Genny
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
51.51m
169' 0"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
2
Lieffort, Heidi
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
48.78m
160' 0"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
3
Young, Morgan
SR-4
Carthage
47.95m
157' 4"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
4
Oawster, Erica
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
47.14m
154' 8"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Slowek, Elanta
JR-3
Carthage
46.95m
154' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
6
Schmidt, Sarah
FR-1
Carthage
46.03m
151' 0"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Strupp, Amanda
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
44.77m
146' 10"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
11
Tyjeski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
43.39m
142' 4"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
13
Pabst, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
42.38m
139' 0"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Bakken, Abigail
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
42.20m
138' 5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Hoepner, Larkin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
41.65m
136' 8"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Nicolau, Alicia
JR-3
Carthage
41.51m
136' 2"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Hall, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
40.34m
132' 4"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
18
Riccolo, Mia
SO-2
North Park
40.26m
132' 1"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Yamane, Naomi
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
40.25m
132' 1"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Hoyer, Emma
SR-4
Millikin
39.99m
131' 2"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Herman, Kristina
SO-2
St. Norbert
39.75m
130' 5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
22
Antony, Kendra
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
39.73m
130' 4"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
24
Kind, Danielle
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
39.48m
129' 6"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Eckstein, Chloe
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
39.22m
128' 8"
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
26
Sykes, Brittany
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
39.07m
128' 2"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
38.97m
127' 10"
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
28
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
38.45m
126' 2"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
29
Smith, Monica
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
38.27m
125' 7"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
30
Duff, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
38.21m
125' 4"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Ocon, Jocelyn
FR-1
Aurora
38.20m
125' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
32
Gramer, Pamela
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
38.18m
125' 3"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
33
Beuthin, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
37.81m
124' 0"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
34
Wilson, Jessica
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
37.78m
123' 11"
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
35
Kennedy, Jenna
FR-1
Illinois College
37.54m
123' 2"
Knox College Outdoor Open
Apr 8, 2017
36
Infante, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
37.41m
122' 9"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
36
Johnsrud, Brianne
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
37.41m
122' 9"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
38
Venegas, Raven
FR-1
Fontbonne
37.38m
122' 8"
2017 BYU Cougar Invitational
May 12, 2017
39
Chappel, Jessie
FR-1
Greenville
36.96m
121' 3"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
40
Wiener, Betsy
SR-4
Washington U.
36.81m
120' 9"
Wash U Invitational
Mar 31, 2017
41
Kundrot, Rachel
FR-1
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
36.79m
120' 8"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
42
Goodman, Karly
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
36.65m
120' 3"
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
43
Schad, Elizabeth
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
36.61m
120' 1"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
43
Roehri, Olivia
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
36.61m
120' 1"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
45
Neisius, Aspen
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
36.58m
120' 0"
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
46
Smith, Savanna
SO-2
St. Norbert
36.41m
119' 5"
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
47
Marks, Kaylie
FR-1
Ripon
36.40m
119' 5"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
48
Mendez, Lilly
JR-3
Monmouth (Ill.)
36.04m
118' 3"
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
49
Theisen, JoHannah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
35.97m
118' 0"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
50
Harfst, Ashley
Eureka
35.96m
118' 0"
Knox College Outdoor Open
Apr 8, 2017
Hammer
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bennett, Mia
JR-3
Carthage
57.10m
187' 4"
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
2
Etherton, Kayla
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
54.86m
180' 0"
Wheaton Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
3
Chase, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
53.95m
177' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
4
Young, Morgan
SR-4
Carthage
53.38m
175' 1"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
5
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
53.17m
174' 5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017
May 17, 2017
6
Pabst, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
52.19m
171' 3"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
7
Gramer, Pamela
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
50.61m
166' 0"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
8
Strupp, Amanda
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
50.53m
165' 9"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Yamane, Naomi
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
50.33m
165' 1"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
9
Horne, Katheryn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
50.33m
165' 1"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
11
Sauvey, Colleen
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
49.92m
163' 9"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
12
Tyjeski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
49.56m
162' 7"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
12
Wilson, Jessica
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
49.56m
162' 7"
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
14
Infante, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
49.21m
161' 5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Burns, Josie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
47.97m
157' 4"
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier
May 18, 2017
18
Goodman, Karly
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
47.50m
155' 10"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
19
Tate, Marideth
JR-3
Greenville
46.89m
153' 10"
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
20
Stringer, Genny
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
46.40m
152' 3"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
21
Hoepner, Larkin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
46.27m
151' 10"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
22
Brandt, Michelle
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
46.23m
151' 8"
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 17, 2017
23
Bakken, Abigail
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
45.95m
150' 9"
St. Mary's Open
Apr 29, 2017
24
Gilmeister, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
45.90m
150' 7"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Uitenbroek, Emily
FR-1
Carroll
45.68m
149' 10"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
27
Johnsrud, Brianne
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
45.22m
148' 4"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Willis, Elizabeth
FR-1
Carthage
44.54m
146' 1"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
44.26m
145' 2"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
30
Chappel, Jessie
FR-1
Greenville
44.24m
145' 2"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2017
31
Roman, Angela
FR-1
Illinois Wesleyan
44.06m
144' 7"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Norris, Colette
SR-4
Illinois College
43.99m
144' 4"
Knox College Outdoor Open
Apr 8, 2017
33
Flackey, Cassie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
43.63m
143' 2"
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 17, 2017
34
Zolecki, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
43.19m
141' 8"
Rex Foster Open
Apr 7, 2017
35
Hiser, Lateesha
JR-3
Ripon
43.11m
141' 5"
Private College Championships
Apr 8, 2017
36
Samuels, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
42.75m
140' 3"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Cole, Tori
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
42.71m
140' 1"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Schyvinck, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
42.71m
140' 1"
UW La Crosse Eagle Open
May 12, 2017
39
Webster, Emily
JR-3
Augustana (Ill.)
42.49m
139' 5"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
40
Reynolds, Caitlin
JR-3
Carthage
42.41m
139' 2"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
41
Obermeyer, Alexis
SO-2
Millikin
42.26m
138' 8"
Greenville Select Meet
Apr 14, 2017
42
Fritts, Jessica
SR-4
Knox
42.15m
138' 3"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
43
Cook, Shana
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
42.12m
138' 2"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
44
Ocon, Jocelyn
FR-1
Aurora
42.01m
137' 10"
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017
Apr 14, 2017
45
Reinders, Tori
FR-1
Carroll
41.90m
137' 6"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
46
Wethal, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
41.79m
137' 1"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
47
Duff, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
41.61m
136' 6"
Holst Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
48
Wilcox, Alyson
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
41.56m
136' 4"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
49
Smith, Monica
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
41.45m
136' 0"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
50
Roehri, Olivia
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
41.33m
135' 7"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
50
Neese, Ellen
SO-2
Greenville
41.33m
135' 7"
Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor
May 6, 2017
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Slowek, Elanta
JR-3
Carthage
45.12m
148' 0"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
2
Grubbs, Alex
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
41.54m
136' 3"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
3
Goodman, Karly
JR-3
Illinois Wesleyan
38.18m
125' 3"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
4
Ramirez, Adriana
SO-2
Aurora
37.93m
124' 5"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
5
Schulenberg, Madi
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
37.25m
122' 2"
Lee Calhoun Memorial
Apr 15, 2017
6
Kershner, Rachel
SO-2
Washington U.
37.06m
121' 7"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
7
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
36.73m
120' 6"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
8
Lang, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
36.37m
119' 4"
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational
May 6, 2017
9
Lieffort, Heidi
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
36.14m
118' 7"
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 17, 2017
10
Cook, Shana
SR-4
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
35.68m
117' 1"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
11
Heineck, Maia
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
35.57m
116' 8"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
12
Johnson, Alisha
SR-4
Concordia Univ. Chicago
35.18m
115' 5"
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017
May 11, 2017
13
DeJung, Kathryn
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
35.13m
115' 3"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Feldewert, Alyssa
JR-3
Webster
35.08m
115' 1"
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Apr 8, 2017
15
Martyn, Brenna
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
34.95m
114' 8"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Ganrude, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
34.74m
114' 0"
Ashton May Invitational
Apr 8, 2017
17
Ruud, Elise
FR-1
North Park
34.49m
113' 2"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Etherton, Kayla
SR-4
North Central (Ill.)
33.93m
111' 4"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
19
Johnson, Ashley
SR-4
Aurora
33.70m
110' 7"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
33.66m
110' 5"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
21
Herman, Kristina
SO-2
St. Norbert
33.61m
110' 3"
Augustana College Early Spring Opener
Mar 25, 2017
22
Hintz, Kaitlyn
SR-4
St. Norbert
33.28m
109' 2"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
23
Sykes, Brittany
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
33.27m
109' 2"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
24
Duff, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
33.22m
109' 0"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
25
Steger, Ally
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
33.14m
108' 9"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
26
Doney, Libbie
FR-1
St. Norbert
32.80m
107' 7"
St. Norbert Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
27
Harmon, Brooke
FR-1
Augustana (Ill.)
32.77m
107' 6"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Castellanos, Ashley
SR-4
Monmouth (Ill.)
32.64m
107' 1"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
28
Riccolo, Mia
SO-2
North Park
32.64m
107' 1"
2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational
Apr 22, 2017
30
Young, Morgan
SR-4
Carthage
32.58m
106' 11"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Walbrun, Amanda
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
32.51m
106' 8"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
32
McGregor, Kathryn
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
32.35m
106' 2"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
33
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
32.34m
106' 1"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
34
Loughrin, Molly
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
32.29m
105' 11"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
32.22m
105' 8"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Swoboda, Christine
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
32.22m
105' 8"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Adams, Caitlyn
FR-1
Carroll
32.08m
105' 3"
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
32.05m
105' 2"
Carroll Pioneer Invitational
Apr 1, 2017
39
Klauba, Haley
JR-3
North Central (Ill.)
31.80m
104' 4"
Wheaton Don Church Twilight
Apr 22, 2017
40
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
31.26m
102' 7"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 13, 2017
41
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
31.23m
102' 5"
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
42
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
31.13m
102' 1"
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open)
Mar 17, 2017
43
Nickerson, Mallory
SR-4
St. Norbert
31.10m
102' 0"
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship
May 12, 2017
44
VanDamme, Courtney
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
30.82m
101' 1"
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017
Apr 29, 2017
45
Ruffner, Sierah
JR-3
Greenville
30.77m
100' 11"
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite
Apr 8, 2017
46
Hall, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
30.72m
100' 9"
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Apr 29, 2017
47
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
30.65m
100' 7"
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
48
Absher, Devyn
SR-4
Augustana (Ill.)
30.49m
100' 0"
Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics
Mar 31, 2017
49
Eckstein, Chloe
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
30.47m
100' 0"
Emory Invitational
Mar 17, 2017
50
Blindauer, Alexandra
JR-3
Concordia Univ. Chicago
30.37m
99' 8"
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Darcey, Laura
FR-1
U. of Chicago
4579
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
2
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
4525
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
3
Kitchen, Nicole
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
4454
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
4
Cattau, Olivia
JR-3
U. of Chicago
4409
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 25, 2017
5
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4313
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
6
Tyler , Alex
FR-1
Benedictine (Ill.)
4303
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
7
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4177
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
8
Lang, Erin
SR-4
St. Norbert
4164
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
9
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4093
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
10
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4048
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
3993
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
11
Ruud, Elise
FR-1
North Park
3993
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
13
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3944
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
14
Sanders, Makenna
JR-3
Wheaton (Ill.)
3873
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
15
Granath, Kiana
SO-2
Wisconsin Lutheran
3793
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
16
Thomas, Kemmesha
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3781
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
17
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
3755
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
18
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3752
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
19
McCuen, Morgan
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3728
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
20
Dammeier, Hailey
SO-2
North Central (Ill.)
3700
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
21
Grubbs, Alex
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3699
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
22
Johnson, Ashley
SR-4
Aurora
3670
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
23
Manning, Carly
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3554
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
24
Curran, Grace
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
3540
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
25
Winzenried, Hayley
FR-1
St. Norbert
3515
Phil Esten Challenge
Apr 20, 2017
26
Foxhoven, Cassidy
SO-2
Wheaton (Ill.)
3498
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
27
Marrier, Hannah
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3411
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
28
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3389
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
29
Niebrugge, Monica
SO-2
Greenville
3360
2017 NCCAA National Championships
May 11, 2017
30
Fischer, Sierra
FR-1
Carroll
3355
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
31
Graff, Caitlyn
SO-2
Aurora
3354
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
32
Garcia, Trisha
FR-1
Carthage
3331
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
33
Meixell, Samantha
SO-2
Concordia (Wis.)
3299
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
34
Hartwig, Jessi
JR-3
Carroll
3291
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
35
Dolan, Dani
JR-3
Carthage
3280
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
36
Hogenkamp, Audrey
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
3273
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
37
Buell, Katie
SR-4
Wheaton (Ill.)
3184
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
38
Asta, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
3113
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
39
Heineck, Maia
SO-2
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.
3037
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
40
March, Tatiana
SR-4
Concordia (Wis.)
3016
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
41
Dujardin, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
2982
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
42
Gosser, Katie
FR-1
Fontbonne
2962
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017
May 17, 2017
43
Hartman, Belle
SO-2
Augustana (Ill.)
2912
CCIW Conference Championships
May 5, 2017
44
Hennig, Michelle
SO-2
Concordia Univ. Chicago
2446
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
45
Allen, Katelyn
JR-3
Aurora
2044
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017
46
Lam, Corinne
FR-1
North Central (Ill.)
1984
Augustana Womens Invite
Apr 21, 2017
47
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1472
WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2017