Big Ten Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Quinn, Devin SO-2 Illinois 10.20 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.0
2 Wilson, O'Shea JR-3 Iowa 10.22 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 2.3
3 Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 10.28 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.5
4 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 10.32 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.4
5 Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin 10.34 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 0.1
6 Crenshaw, Khoury JR-3 Michigan 10.38 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.9
7 Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 10.41 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
8 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 10.42 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 0.5
9 Brissett, Christian SO-2 Iowa 10.43 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.3
10 Neumann, Brad JR-3 Minnesota 10.44 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017 3.5
10 Williams, Waseem FR-1 Purdue 10.44 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 2.9
12 Webb, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota 10.46 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.8
13 Mallett, Aaron SR-4 Iowa 10.47 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
13 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR-1 Iowa 10.47 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.8
15 Clark, James SR-4 Ohio State 10.48 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.5
16 Eiker, Josh FR-1 Illinois 10.52 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.0
16 Wieland, Luca SR-4 Minnesota 10.52 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 2.4
18 Maat, Molefi JR-3 Illinois 10.54 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 16, 2017 0.4
19 Kowalchuk, Karson FR-1 Penn State 10.55 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
20 Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 10.56 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.5
21 Thompson, Brendan SR-4 Iowa 10.57 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.8
21 Haight, Joe SO-2 Illinois 10.57 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
23 Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 10.58 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.6
24 Henderson, Cole JR-3 Illinois 10.59 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.0
24 Bazile, Zack JR-3 Ohio State 10.59 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.4
26 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 10.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 0.5
27 Ebikwo, Joshua JR-3 Purdue 10.66 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 2.3
28 Coleman, Quinton SR-4 Minnesota 10.67 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.4
28 Porter, Anton SO-2 Penn State 10.67 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 0.5
28 Nicholas, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 10.67 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 3.8
31 Bastien, Steven SR-4 Michigan 10.68 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 0.2
31 Teague, Alex SO-2 Wisconsin 10.68 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
31 Lloyd, Antoine JR-3 Nebraska 10.68@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 2.1
31 Hofacker, Collin FR-1 Iowa 10.68 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.8
35 Bellaire, Tyler SR-4 Indiana 10.70 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
36 Gourley, Jacob SO-2 Iowa 10.71 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 0.1
36 Clark, Davon JR-3 Nebraska 10.71@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 2.1
38 Morgan, Savalas FR-1 Michigan State 10.73 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 1.8
39 Ehrhardt, Tim JR-3 Michigan State 10.75 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 0.2
39 Charles, Jordan SR-4 Minnesota 10.75 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
41 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 10.76 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
42 Hericks, Mason FR-1 Nebraska 10.79 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.0
43 Edwards, Jon FR-1 Michigan State 10.83 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
44 Mitchell, Mike FR-1 Nebraska 10.86 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.0
45 Grimmer, Derek SO-2 Indiana 10.87 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
46 Hagen, Stephen FR-1 Michigan 10.88 Toledo Invitational May 4, 2017 3.4
46 Pankins, Nikita SR-4 Nebraska 10.88 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
46 Bello, Anthony FR-1 Indiana 10.88 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
49 Afflitto, Paul FR-1 Wisconsin 10.89 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
50 Smith, Sawyer JR-3 Wisconsin 10.90 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
51 Tompkins, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 10.93 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
52 Ruffin, AJ SO-2 Maryland 10.98 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 0.8
52 Gabel, Noah JR-3 Nebraska 10.98@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 2.2
54 Bentz, Kallen JR-3 Wisconsin 11.01 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 1.2
55 Dougherty, William JR-3 Iowa 11.04 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 1.8
55 Nytes, Trent SO-2 Wisconsin 11.04 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.4
57 Eze, Emeka SR-4 Rutgers 11.05 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
58 James, Antwon SR-4 Iowa 11.06 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.2
58 Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 11.06 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017 -2.0
60 Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 11.08 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
61 Stecker, James SR-4 Wisconsin 11.13 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 0.2
62 Walton, Cody JR-3 Nebraska 11.14 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 0.5
63 Bethea, Eric SO-2 Indiana 11.15 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
63 Jarecki, Mark JR-3 Nebraska 11.15 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017 -0.9
65 Rarig, Luke FR-1 Penn State 11.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.4
66 Guerrant, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 11.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.4
67 Robinson, Dario JR-3 Nebraska 11.27 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.7
68 Ajaluwa, Andrew SO-2 Minnesota 11.28 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.8
68 Moore, Phillip SO-2 Indiana 11.28 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.1
70 Kirkwood, Tyler FR-1 Iowa 11.29 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 0.3
71 Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 11.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.9
72 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 11.37 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.9
72 Johnson, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota 11.37 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.8
74 Kelner, Alex Minnesota 11.42 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.5
75 Andreano, Peter SO-2 Iowa 11.57 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.7
76 Hester, Benjamin JR-3 Michigan 11.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 -1.0
77 Moore, Nick Michigan State 12.00 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -1.9
78 Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 12.10 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Charlton, Devynne JR-3 Purdue 11.30 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.7
2 Brown, Brittany JR-3 Iowa 11.35 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
3 Carson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 11.43 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.7
4 Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 11.46 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
5 Cox, Carmiesha SR-4 Purdue 11.48 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
6 Harris, Lakayla SO-2 Nebraska 11.50 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.1
7 McClendon, Ebony SO-2 Wisconsin 11.52 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
8 Bracey, Sekayi FR-1 Purdue 11.61 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
9 McIntosh, Quashira SO-2 Nebraska 11.63@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 1.8
10 Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 11.65 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.3
11 Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 11.67 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 3.5
12 Roberson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 11.70 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.6
13 Guillory, Briana SO-2 Iowa 11.71 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.4
14 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 11.72 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.3
14 Barrie, Maggie JR-3 Ohio State 11.72 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.7
16 Freeman, Chanel SO-2 Nebraska 11.78@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 1.8
17 Hopp, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 11.81 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.2
18 Driver, Briana SO-2 Illinois 11.86 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.1
18 Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 11.86 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.0
20 Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 11.87 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017 2.3
21 Marias, Meghan JR-3 Michigan 11.89 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.4
22 Chapman, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 11.90 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
23 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn JR-3 Iowa 11.91 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.9
23 DeLoach, Taylor FR-1 Ohio State 11.91 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
25 Taylor, Kymbriona SR-4 Illinois 11.92 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.5
25 Hernandez, Alexis SR-4 Iowa 11.92 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.9
27 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 11.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 0.5
28 Rogers, Janile JR-3 Illinois 11.94 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.8
29 Harrison, Jade FR-1 Michigan 11.95 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.5
30 Ray, Chantel JR-3 Ohio State 11.98 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.2
31 Rhodes, Tichina SR-4 Penn State 11.99 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.2
32 Grabowski, Megan FR-1 Indiana 12.00 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017 2.2
33 Delaney, Shantyra SR-4 Purdue 12.01 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 3.4
33 Hannan, Beatrice JR-3 Ohio State 12.01 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.3
35 Mayfield-Brown, Allison SO-2 Ohio State 12.03 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.9
35 Hylton, Kayla FR-1 Illinois 12.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.7
37 Davis, Emone SO-2 Illinois 12.14 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 4.0
37 Davis, Deja JR-3 Penn State 12.14 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.2
39 Gay, Jaela SO-2 Indiana 12.16 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.9
40 Costa, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 12.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.2
41 Fish, Jeryne SO-2 Michigan 12.25 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.2
41 Senior, Karimah SO-2 Ohio State 12.25 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.5
41 Nelson, Ariane SR-4 Indiana 12.25 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.7
44 Hill, Virginia SR-4 Nebraska 12.31 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.1
45 DesRosiers, Gabrielle FR-1 Wisconsin 12.35 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017 -0.2
46 Thomas, Brittany JR-3 Indiana 12.36 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017 2.2
46 Griggs, Kierra FR-1 Nebraska 12.36 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.3
48 Hunter, Yamani SO-2 Purdue 12.48 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 3.4
49 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Minnesota 12.50 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017 2.5
50 Eves, McKayla JR-3 Indiana 12.57 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 0.1
51 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 12.58 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 -0.2
52 Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 12.62 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.4
53 Johnson, Torisa FR-1 Michigan 12.65 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.2
54 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 12.67 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.1
55 Caudle, Maya JR-3 Indiana 12.69 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017 -2.1
56 Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 12.73 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.4
57 Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 12.76 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.2
58 Bartelson , Mary FR-1 Wisconsin 12.80 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 0.6
59 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 12.88 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
60 Dove, Lateshia SR-4 Illinois 12.92 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.6
61 Blair, Meagan FR-1 Wisconsin 13.18 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 0.6
62 Schilb, Hannah FR-1 Iowa 13.25 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.8
63 May, Katrina FR-1 Purdue 14.70 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 20.32 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 -0.4
2 Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 20.38 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.2
3 Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 20.49 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 -0.5
4 Brissett, Christian SO-2 Iowa 20.75 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 1.1
5 Quinn, Devin SO-2 Illinois 20.80 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.2
6 Wilson, O'Shea JR-3 Iowa 20.81 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 1.1
6 Page, Champ SR-4 Ohio State 20.81 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.1
8 Eiker, Josh FR-1 Illinois 20.82 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.2
9 Harris, Mar'yea SO-2 Iowa 20.89 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 1.1
10 Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin 20.91 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 1.1
11 Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 20.92 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
12 Hofacker, Collin FR-1 Iowa 20.95 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.9
13 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 20.97 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.4
14 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR-1 Iowa 21.04 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 1.1
15 Frye, DeJuan SO-2 Iowa 21.11 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 1.7
16 Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 21.14 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.4
17 Thompson, Brendan SR-4 Iowa 21.18 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.9
18 Bender, Jake SR-4 Nebraska 21.25 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.4
19 Alexandre, Oliver SO-2 Nebraska 21.27 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.4
20 Mallett, Aaron SR-4 Iowa 21.29 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
21 Neumann, Brad JR-3 Minnesota 21.33 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
22 Harris, Treyton SO-2 Indiana 21.39 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 2.8
22 Rolle, Kinard SO-2 Purdue 21.39 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
24 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 21.40 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 3.4
25 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 21.41 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.3
26 Haight, Joe SO-2 Illinois 21.42 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.2
26 Kowalchuk, Karson FR-1 Penn State 21.42 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
26 Kendziera, David JR-3 Illinois 21.42 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.5
29 Webb, Jonathan FR-1 Minnesota 21.44 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017 -1.2
29 Woodard, Antonio FR-1 Iowa 21.44 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.6
31 Allen, Kenneth SR-4 Illinois 21.50 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.6
32 Davis, Ryan SR-4 Wisconsin 21.54 39th Annual Aztec Open Mar 24, 2017 0.3
32 Morgan, Savalas FR-1 Michigan State 21.54 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.4
34 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.56 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
34 Bellaire, Tyler SR-4 Indiana 21.56 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
36 Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 21.58 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
37 Lloyd, Antoine JR-3 Nebraska 21.59 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.4
38 Gourley, Jacob SO-2 Iowa 21.61 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 2.1
39 Ganschow, Jared SR-4 Iowa 21.69 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
40 Clark, Davon JR-3 Nebraska 21.71 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.4
41 McLaren, Shawndail SO-2 Purdue 21.72 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
42 McGee, Gerald JR-3 Purdue 21.75 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
43 Roach, Markevious SO-2 Indiana 21.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.5
43 James, Antwon SR-4 Iowa 21.79 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
45 Lucy, Elijah SO-2 Nebraska 21.81 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.7
46 Williams, Waseem FR-1 Purdue 21.82 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 2.0
47 Teague, Alex SO-2 Wisconsin 21.84 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 -0.7
48 Hericks, Mason FR-1 Nebraska 21.88@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 2.2
49 Bransby, Sam JR-3 Nebraska 21.91 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.7
50 Wilson, Doug FR-1 Illinois 21.93 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.0
51 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 21.94 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
52 Hagen, Stephen FR-1 Michigan 21.97 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 2.8
53 Melson, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 21.99 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 3.3
54 Bello, Anthony FR-1 Indiana 22.07 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.0
55 Ebikwo, Joshua JR-3 Purdue 22.08 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 2.5
55 Porter, Anton SO-2 Penn State 22.08 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.3
55 Jarecki, Mark JR-3 Nebraska 22.08 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017 0.5
58 Henderson, Cole JR-3 Illinois 22.09 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.6
59 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 22.10 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.4
60 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 22.11 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017 0.3
60 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota 22.11 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017 0.3
62 Bentz, Kallen JR-3 Wisconsin 22.13 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 -1.3
63 Clark, James SR-4 Ohio State 22.14 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
64 Jensen, Nick SR-4 Iowa 22.20 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
65 Washington, Blake SO-2 Michigan 22.24 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 3.3
66 Hughey, Peter FR-1 Penn State 22.25 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 1.8
67 Thompson, Chris FR-1 Iowa 22.26 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
68 Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 22.27 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 -0.8
69 Roese, Nate SR-4 Minnesota 22.29 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.6
70 Schwedt, Alex FR-1 Michigan 22.32 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.2
71 Holmes, Cameron SO-2 Nebraska 22.43 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017 0.5
72 Thompson, Brandon SR-4 Maryland 22.46 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017 0.3
73 Seward, DaJuan SO-2 Ohio State 22.49 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
74 Townsend, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska 22.51 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017 0.5
75 Grimmer, Derek SO-2 Indiana 22.53 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
76 Calica-Hill, Akinshe FR-1 Iowa 22.57 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
77 Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 22.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.1
78 Thomas, Eric JR-3 Maryland 22.69 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017 0.7
79 Assoua, Gaston JR-3 Maryland 22.74 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017 0.2
80 Gabel, Noah JR-3 Nebraska 22.79 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.6
81 Garrison, Matthew JR-3 Purdue 22.90 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
82 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 22.93 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -1.0
83 Kirkwood, Tyler FR-1 Iowa 23.02 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 0.1
84 Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 23.05 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.3
85 Tompkins, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 23.19 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -1.8
86 Robinson, Dario JR-3 Nebraska 23.24 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.3
87 Kelner, Alex Minnesota 23.35 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 0.4
88 Siedhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska 23.46 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.6
89 Pennerman, Keanu SO-2 Purdue 23.50 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.5
90 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 23.52 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.1
91 Hornbuckle, Kenneth FR-1 Purdue 23.81 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.0
92 Miller, Erik SO-2 Iowa 23.82 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
93 Rarig, Luke FR-1 Penn State 23.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -3.1
94 Wellenstein, Jack SO-2 Minnesota 23.93 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Brittany JR-3 Iowa 22.30 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
2 Roberson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 22.81 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
3 Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 22.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
4 Cox, Carmiesha SR-4 Purdue 23.04 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
5 Charlton, Devynne JR-3 Purdue 23.05 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
6 Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 23.20 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
7 McClendon, Ebony SO-2 Wisconsin 23.32 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 3.2
8 Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 23.33 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.0
9 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
10 Guillory, Briana SO-2 Iowa 23.56 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017 1.1
11 Hannan, Beatrice JR-3 Ohio State 23.57 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.7
12 McIntosh, Quashira SO-2 Nebraska 23.59 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
13 Harrison, Jade FR-1 Michigan 23.64 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 1.5
14 Hernandez, Alexis SR-4 Iowa 23.69 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 3.2
15 Harris, Lakayla SO-2 Nebraska 23.70 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.2
16 Egwim, Emerald JR-3 Minnesota 23.74 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017 1.9
17 Seymour, Pedrya JR-3 Illinois 23.87 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.6
18 Bracey, Sekayi FR-1 Purdue 23.88 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
19 Rogers, Janile JR-3 Illinois 23.90 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.9
20 Winters, Karrington SO-2 Ohio State 23.94 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.7
20 Holmberg, Madeline SO-2 Penn State 23.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.6
22 Hopp, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 23.96 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
23 Stewart, Jayla SO-2 Illinois 24.12 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.2
24 Chapman, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 24.13 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 2.9
25 Carson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 24.17 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.9
26 Barrie, Maggie JR-3 Ohio State 24.21 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 -0.5
27 Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 24.25 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.9
28 Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 24.31 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.5
29 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 24.34 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.6
30 Driver, Briana SO-2 Illinois 24.45 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.2
31 Wilson, Tamani FR-1 Ohio State 24.48 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.3
32 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn JR-3 Iowa 24.51 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
33 Mitchell, Jahneya JR-3 Purdue 24.52 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
34 Soleyn, Bliss SO-2 Ohio State 24.56 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.9
35 DesRosiers, Gabrielle FR-1 Wisconsin 24.58 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 -2.6
36 Dorsey, Myia FR-1 Purdue 24.60 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
37 Buss, Talia FR-1 Iowa 24.62 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.4
38 Marias, Meghan JR-3 Michigan 24.64 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 2.3
39 Jones, Chelsey FR-1 Nebraska 24.67 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017 -0.6
39 Smyers-Jones, Kortni SR-4 Illinois 24.67 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.4
41 Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 24.69 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
41 Davis, Deja JR-3 Penn State 24.69 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.1
43 Ray, Chantel JR-3 Ohio State 24.74 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 -0.8
44 Hylton, Kayla FR-1 Illinois 24.77 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.0
45 Baxter, Chandler JR-3 Maryland 24.78 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017 -0.1
46 Caudle, Maya JR-3 Indiana 24.79 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
47 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 24.80 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.0
48 Richardson, Kayla JR-3 Maryland 24.91 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017 -0.3
49 Phillips, Felicia FR-1 Illinois 24.93 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.3
50 Hall, Julia FR-1 Michigan 24.95 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.6
50 Griggs, Kierra FR-1 Nebraska 24.95 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.4
52 Seawater-Simmons, Tria SO-2 Iowa 24.96 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 1.8
52 Rhodes, Tichina SR-4 Penn State 24.96 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.9
54 Taylor, Kymbriona SR-4 Illinois 24.97 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 -0.6
55 Thomas, Jahisha JR-3 Iowa 24.98 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.2
56 Hargrave, Tashee FR-1 Iowa 25.05 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.3
57 Mayfield-Brown, Allison SO-2 Ohio State 25.13 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.2
58 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Minnesota 25.15 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 1.2
59 Kimbro, Jenny FR-1 Iowa 25.16 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.3
60 Egbula, Riley SO-2 Indiana 25.17 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
61 Sam, Martha SO-2 Ohio State 25.19 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 -0.7
62 Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 25.22 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
62 Dowell, Kristen JR-3 Nebraska 25.22@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 1.3
64 Nwoko, Chisom FR-1 Illinois 25.29 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.6
65 Keller, Kat SR-4 Minnesota 25.31 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
66 Costa, Lauren SO-2 Penn State 25.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -1.1
66 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 25.34 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
66 Grabowski, Megan FR-1 Indiana 25.34 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017 -0.9
69 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 25.37 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.6
69 Delaney, Shantyra SR-4 Purdue 25.37 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.8
71 Jinadu, Bolade SO-2 Minnesota 25.39 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
72 Davis, Emone SO-2 Illinois 25.40 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.1
73 Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 25.41 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.4
74 Gay, Jaela SO-2 Indiana 25.42 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 -1.2
75 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 25.47 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 0.8
76 Gay, Alexis SO-2 Iowa 25.52 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.3
76 Slaughter, Indya SR-4 Ohio State 25.52 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017 -0.8
78 Nelson, Kayla FR-1 Minnesota 25.64 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
79 Roberts, Maya SO-2 Michigan State 25.65 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
80 Eves, McKayla JR-3 Indiana 25.70 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.4
81 Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 25.74 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.6
82 Chandler, Heaven SR-4 Iowa 25.76 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.2
82 Pangori, Andrea FR-1 Michigan State 25.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 -0.4
84 Howell, Jasmine FR-1 Iowa 25.78 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.2
85 Seibert, Mikaela SO-2 Ohio State 25.80 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.2
86 Fitzgerald, Emma FR-1 Wisconsin 25.87 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
87 King, Mallory FR-1 Iowa 25.92 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.1
87 Robinson, Autumn SO-2 Michigan State 25.92 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -4.1
89 Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.93 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
90 Luton, Tiana FR-1 Michigan 25.94 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
91 Dugan, Allie FR-1 Minnesota 26.00 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 1.2
92 Horacek, Payton JR-3 Nebraska 26.01 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
93 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO-2 Minnesota 26.02 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
94 Alexander, Sabrina JR-3 Rutgers 26.22 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.4
95 Pawlik, Casie JR-3 Wisconsin 26.31 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
96 Moffitt, Janae SO-2 Purdue 26.33 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
97 Mattox, Jaden FR-1 Purdue 26.35 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
98 Coan, Rebecca FR-1 Purdue 26.38 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
99 Minor, Adrienne JR-3 Maryland 26.44 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017 1.5
100 Wahrman, Allison FR-1 Iowa 26.58 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Mar'yea SO-2 Iowa 45.45 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Page, Champ SR-4 Ohio State 45.54 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.72 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR-1 Iowa 46.10 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 46.16 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
6 Frye, DeJuan SO-2 Iowa 46.22 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
7 Bender, Jake SR-4 Nebraska 46.32 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
8 Hofacker, Collin FR-1 Iowa 46.50 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
9 Bransby, Sam JR-3 Nebraska 46.65@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
10 Rolle, Kinard SO-2 Purdue 46.86 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
11 Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 46.93 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
12 Nelson, Jake JR-3 Nebraska 47.01 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Davis, Ryan SR-4 Wisconsin 47.10 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Allen, Kenneth SR-4 Illinois 47.16 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
14 Roach, Markevious SO-2 Indiana 47.16 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
16 McLaren, Shawndail SO-2 Purdue 47.20 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
16 Alexandre, Oliver SO-2 Nebraska 47.20@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
18 Ellis, Corbin JR-3 Wisconsin 47.30 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
19 Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 47.32 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
20 Roese, Nate SR-4 Minnesota 47.43 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
20 Mohammed, Moujtaba JR-3 Nebraska 47.43 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
22 Bastien, Steven SR-4 Michigan 47.49 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
22 Wellenstein, Jack SO-2 Minnesota 47.49 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
24 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri SR-4 Maryland 47.57 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
25 Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 47.66 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 Ganschow, Jared SR-4 Iowa 47.70 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
27 Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 47.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
28 Haight, Joe SO-2 Illinois 47.80 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 16, 2017
29 Wiseman, Drew JR-3 Nebraska 48.01 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Leto, Alex JR-3 Maryland 48.05 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
31 Brown, Eric SO-2 Wisconsin 48.17 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
32 Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 48.31 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017
33 Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 48.39 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
34 Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 48.44 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
35 Wilson, Doug FR-1 Illinois 48.47 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
36 Hughey, Peter FR-1 Penn State 48.52 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
36 Teague, Alex SO-2 Wisconsin 48.52 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017
38 Ehrhardt, Tim JR-3 Michigan State 48.54 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
39 Wolff, Mitch SR-4 Iowa 48.69 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
40 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 48.71 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
41 Schwedt, Alex FR-1 Michigan 48.73 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
42 Melson, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 48.76 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
42 Reiser, Samuel SO-2 Penn State 48.76 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
44 Larrison, Noah SO-2 Iowa 48.77 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 Thompson, Chris FR-1 Iowa 48.78 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
46 Holmes, Cameron SO-2 Nebraska 48.82 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
47 Jensen, Nick SR-4 Iowa 48.86 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
48 Wieland, Luca SR-4 Minnesota 48.88 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
49 Burns, Matt JR-3 Illinois 48.90 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 16, 2017
50 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR-4 Purdue 48.92 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
51 Tracy, Josh FR-1 Minnesota 48.93 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
52 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota 49.00 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
53 Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 49.04 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
54 Washington, Blake SO-2 Michigan 49.20 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
55 Dougherty, William JR-3 Iowa 49.26 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
56 Woodard, Antonio FR-1 Iowa 49.44 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
57 Ojennes, Caleb FR-1 Indiana 49.45 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
58 Jarecki, Mark JR-3 Nebraska 49.48 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
59 Afflitto, Paul FR-1 Wisconsin 49.51 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
60 Smith, Sawyer JR-3 Wisconsin 49.65 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
60 Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 49.65 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
62 Walton, Cody JR-3 Nebraska 49.77 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
63 Gravesande, Nathaniel FR-1 Rutgers 49.82 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
64 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 49.99 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
65 Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 50.34 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
66 Guerrant, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 50.41 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
67 Thomas, Eric JR-3 Maryland 50.63 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
68 Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 50.65 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
69 Gabel, Noah JR-3 Nebraska 50.77 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
70 Jimerson, Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 51.52 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
71 Kelner, Alex Minnesota 51.64 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
72 Wickman, Aaron SO-2 Wisconsin 52.62 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
73 Rarig, Luke FR-1 Penn State 52.70 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
74 Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 52.83 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
75 Nytes, Trent SO-2 Wisconsin 52.89 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
76 Hester, Benjamin JR-3 Michigan 56.81 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egwim, Emerald JR-3 Minnesota 51.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
2 Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 52.15 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Thomas, Brionna JR-3 Purdue 52.22 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Barrie, Maggie JR-3 Ohio State 52.27 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 52.88 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
6 Guillory, Briana SO-2 Iowa 52.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Hannan, Beatrice JR-3 Ohio State 53.10 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
8 Griggs, Kierra FR-1 Nebraska 53.14@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
9 Hernandez, Alexis SR-4 Iowa 53.27 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
10 Black, Symone JR-3 Purdue 53.39 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Miller, Samara FR-1 Purdue 53.54 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
12 Winters, Karrington SO-2 Ohio State 53.67 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
13 Mitchell, Jahneya JR-3 Purdue 53.77 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Harrison, Jade FR-1 Michigan 53.88 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
15 Wilson, Tamani FR-1 Ohio State 54.27 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Jones, Chelsey FR-1 Nebraska 54.29@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
17 Lester, Kiara FR-1 Penn State 54.74 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
18 Sam, Martha SO-2 Ohio State 54.82 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
19 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 54.96 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Rhodes, Tichina SR-4 Penn State 54.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
21 Nwoko, Chisom FR-1 Illinois 55.03 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
22 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Indiana 55.15 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
22 Wiles, Kendell JR-3 Indiana 55.15 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 DesRosiers, Gabrielle FR-1 Wisconsin 55.17 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
25 Dorsey, Myia FR-1 Purdue 55.50 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Peskova, Michaela FR-1 Nebraska 55.50 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
27 Jinadu, Bolade SO-2 Minnesota 55.51 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
28 Hargrave, Tashee FR-1 Iowa 55.68 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
29 Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 55.92 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
30 Keller, Kat SR-4 Minnesota 55.93 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
31 Hall, Julia FR-1 Michigan 56.25 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
32 Anderson, Sophia FR-1 Minnesota 56.26 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
33 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn JR-3 Iowa 56.34 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
34 Slaughter, Indya SR-4 Ohio State 56.54 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
35 Spann, Denise SO-2 Michigan State 56.64 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
36 Egbula, Riley SO-2 Indiana 56.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
37 Davis, Deja JR-3 Penn State 56.87 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
38 Gay, Alexis SO-2 Iowa 56.99 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
39 Bull, Frances FR-1 Penn State 57.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 King, Mallory FR-1 Iowa 57.37 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
41 King, Brittni JR-3 Indiana 57.39 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
42 Hargrove, Sade SO-2 Illinois 57.40 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
43 Dugan, Allie FR-1 Minnesota 57.45 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
44 Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 57.46 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 57.49 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
46 McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 57.83 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
47 Phillips, Felicia FR-1 Illinois 57.93 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
48 Pryor, Cierra SR-4 Michigan State 58.41 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
49 Arco, Taylor FR-1 Iowa 58.46 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
50 Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 58.66 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
51 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 58.94 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
52 McIntosh, Quashira SO-2 Nebraska 58.95 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
53 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 58.97 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
54 Buss, Talia FR-1 Iowa 59.03 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
55 Smith, Jessi FR-1 Nebraska 59.28 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Haakenstad, Annie JR-3 Minnesota 59.82 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
57 Kladar, Kristina SO-2 Illinois 59.83 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
58 Osborne, Megan SR-4 Penn State 59.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
59 Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 1:00.37 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
60 Marry, Miranda JR-3 Illinois 1:00.61 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
61 Kammer, Maddy FR-1 Minnesota 1:01.33 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
62 Nicholas, Nicole SR-4 Rutgers 1:02.08 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 Sather, Kelsey FR-1 Minnesota 1:02.13 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
64 Holloway, Brianna FR-1 Ohio State 1:02.82 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:45.12 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Hechsel, Mitch SR-4 Minnesota 1:47.26 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:47.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Lilly, Carter JR-3 Iowa 1:47.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Roese, Nate SR-4 Minnesota 1:47.61 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
6 Mohammed, Moujtaba JR-3 Nebraska 1:48.09 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
7 Munley, Brennan JR-3 Michigan 1:48.37 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
8 Johnson, Anthony SR-4 Ohio State 1:48.56 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
9 Willig, Ned SR-4 Michigan 1:48.59 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
10 Brown, Eric SO-2 Wisconsin 1:48.72 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Lomong, Alexander FR-1 Ohio State 1:48.83 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
11 Streich, Shane SO-2 Minnesota 1:48.83 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State 1:49.04 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Teubel, Will SR-4 Iowa 1:49.24 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Fleming, Jared SR-4 Ohio State 1:49.28 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
16 Huntoon, Jordan JR-3 Indiana 1:49.47 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
17 Wiebke, Derek JR-3 Minnesota 1:49.68 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
18 Eiring, Konrad SO-2 Illinois 1:49.86 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
19 McDevitt, Billy SO-2 Penn State 1:50.01 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
20 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 1:50.04 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
21 Williams, Cooper FR-1 Indiana 1:50.52 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
22 Rosen, Matt Minnesota 1:50.55 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
23 Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana 1:50.56 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
24 Manternach, Matt FR-1 Iowa 1:50.66 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
25 VanDraska, Tysen FR-1 Iowa 1:50.72 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
26 Barth, Cooper SO-2 Wisconsin 1:50.75 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
27 Tracy, Josh FR-1 Minnesota 1:50.86 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
28 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 1:51.03 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
29 Seitzer, Dominik SR-4 Ohio State 1:51.10 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
30 Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:51.12 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
31 Moss, Ty FR-1 Nebraska 1:51.18 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
32 Teubel, Nolan FR-1 Iowa 1:51.64 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
33 Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:51.66 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
34 Kuhn, Daniel JR-3 Indiana 1:51.88 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
35 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 1:51.89 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017
36 Chaidez, Anthony FR-1 Iowa 1:51.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
37 Plowman, Matt SO-2 Michigan 1:51.97 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
38 Berry, Anthony FR-1 Michigan 1:52.04 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
39 Jones, Adam SR-4 Iowa 1:52.14 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
40 Wallace, Adam FR-1 Indiana 1:52.26 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
41 Zea, Tony JR-3 Illinois 1:52.29 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
42 Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 1:52.55 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
43 Dorman, Ryan JR-3 Iowa 1:52.59 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
44 Olson, Jacob SR-4 Nebraska 1:52.82 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Wallace, Brandon SR-4 Michigan State 1:53.07 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
46 Bluish, Christopher SO-2 Purdue 1:53.15 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
47 Hill, Bobby JR-3 Penn State 1:53.28 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017
48 Hoey, Jaxson FR-1 Penn State 1:53.33 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
49 Propst, Edgar SR-4 Nebraska 1:53.40 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
50 Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:53.51 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
51 Brahm, Luke SR-4 Illinois 1:53.61 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
52 Baumgarten, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 1:53.66 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
53 Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:53.75 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017
54 Carpenter, Jaret FR-1 Purdue 1:53.93 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
55 Melchert, Michael JR-3 Iowa 1:53.99 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Miawad, Hazem SO-2 Maryland 1:54.04 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
57 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 1:54.10 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
58 Andrews, Richard JR-3 Ohio State 1:54.22 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
59 Logue, Joey SO-2 Penn State 1:54.28 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017
60 O'Connor, Andrew SO-2 Michigan State 1:54.47 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
61 Martinek, Sean FR-1 Rutgers 1:54.51 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
62 Kroth, Daniel SO-2 Michigan State 1:54.69 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
63 LeComte, Karson FR-1 Nebraska 1:54.70 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Mylenek, Nathan FR-1 Iowa 1:54.88 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
65 Ellis, Corbin JR-3 Wisconsin 1:55.05 39th Annual Aztec Open Mar 24, 2017
66 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Maryland 1:55.22 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
67 Wilkie, Ryan JR-3 Michigan 1:55.40 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
68 Zaleck, Ed SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.48 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
69 McPeek, Garrett SO-2 Michigan 1:55.64 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
70 Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:55.68 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017
71 Odom, Isiah SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.79 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
72 Schroer, Luke SO-2 Illinois 1:56.16 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
73 Lee, Garrett JR-3 Illinois 1:56.47 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
74 Crist, Jason SR-4 Indiana 1:56.96 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
75 Romeyn, Winter FR-1 Michigan State 1:57.55 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
76 Loadholt, Jared SO-2 Maryland 1:57.62 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
77 Demos, Dimitri SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.03 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
78 Munson, Dom SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.55 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
79 Gardarsson, Daniel JR-3 Iowa 1:58.62 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
80 Bransby, Sam JR-3 Nebraska 1:59.14 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
81 Millar, Bryce FR-1 Indiana 2:00.17 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
82 DuVall, Kyle JR-3 Indiana 2:00.32 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
83 Eklin, Ian SO-2 Iowa 2:00.38 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
84 Fisher, Jared FR-1 Rutgers 2:01.02 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
85 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.08 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
86 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 2:01.36 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
87 Gilbert, Matt SR-4 Nebraska 2:02.05 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
88 Chandler, Mark SR-4 Indiana 2:02.25 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
89 Burks, Kyle SO-2 Indiana 2:02.46 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
90 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey SO-2 Iowa 2:02.90 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
91 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 2:03.53 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
92 Snelson, Brady FR-1 Maryland 2:08.94 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivers, Danae FR-1 Penn State 2:02.53 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Weber, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 2:02.67 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 2:04.74 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
4 Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 2:05.14 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 Morrissey, Jamie JR-3 Michigan 2:05.56 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
6 Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 2:05.78 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
7 McClintock, Dillon FR-1 Michigan State 2:06.10 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
8 Choquette, Nicole JR-3 Illinois 2:06.25 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
9 Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 2:06.31 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
10 Harris, Kelsey FR-1 Indiana 2:06.79 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
11 Hippensteel, Olivia SR-4 Indiana 2:07.10 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
12 Bull, Frances FR-1 Penn State 2:07.57 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
13 Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 2:07.76 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
14 Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 2:08.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
15 Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 2:08.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
16 Wiles, Kendell JR-3 Indiana 2:09.21 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Voelpel, Catherine SR-4 Maryland 2:09.25 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017
18 Rustmann, Julia SO-2 Michigan State 2:09.69 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
19 Fuller, Annie FR-1 Michigan State 2:09.90 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
20 Meier, Haley JR-3 Michigan 2:10.05 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
21 Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 2:10.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
22 Hubbard, Susan SO-2 Purdue 2:10.60 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
23 Arteaga, Carlyn FR-1 Michigan State 2:11.04 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
24 Saunders, Tia FR-1 Iowa 2:11.17 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
25 Reifel, Emma SR-4 Wisconsin 2:11.23 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
26 Rustmann, Sarah SO-2 Michigan State 2:11.35 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
27 Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 2:11.38 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
28 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 2:11.43 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
29 Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:11.47 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
30 Smith, Olivia JR-3 Ohio State 2:11.68 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
31 Peschel, Paige SO-2 Minnesota 2:11.94 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
32 Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 2:12.20 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
33 Harsin, Haley JR-3 Nebraska 2:12.43 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
34 Trucilla, Grace SO-2 Penn State 2:12.46 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
35 Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:13.21 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
36 Davis, Kellie JR-3 Indiana 2:13.41 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
37 Haakenstad, Annie JR-3 Minnesota 2:13.75 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
38 King, Mallory FR-1 Iowa 2:14.09 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
39 Lange, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 2:14.19 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
40 Ubbing, Annie FR-1 Ohio State 2:14.21 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
41 Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 2:14.22 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
42 O'Donnell, Nicole FR-1 Penn State 2:14.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
43 McNamara, Gina SR-4 Michigan 2:14.61 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017
44 Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 2:14.66 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
45 Munley, Courtney JR-3 Michigan 2:14.92 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
46 Wilberding, Tess SR-4 Iowa 2:14.99 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
47 Kladar, Kristina SO-2 Illinois 2:15.13 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
48 Owens, Kate FR-1 Michigan 2:15.32 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
49 Barczi, Amelia JR-3 Minnesota 2:15.57 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
50 Wasowicz, Tess JR-3 Minnesota 2:16.19 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
51 Schulz, Morgan FR-1 Illinois 2:16.21 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
52 Arco, Taylor FR-1 Iowa 2:16.24 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
53 Hollensbe, Juliann FR-1 Iowa 2:16.31 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
54 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Michigan 2:16.32 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
55 Sindt, Jordyn SR-4 Iowa 2:16.48 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
56 Jones, Chelsey FR-1 Nebraska 2:16.68 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
57 Onwukwe, Obichi SO-2 Maryland 2:16.77 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
58 Clody, Courtney JR-3 Ohio State 2:16.94 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
59 Smith, Jessi FR-1 Nebraska 2:17.14 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
59 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 2:17.14 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
61 Cominator, Corinne JR-3 Indiana 2:17.34 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
62 Sather, Kelsey FR-1 Minnesota 2:17.63 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
63 Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:18.02 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
64 Prouty, Sam FR-1 Minnesota 2:18.15 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
65 Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 2:18.27 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017
66 Daniels, Elli SO-2 Wisconsin 2:18.55 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
67 Miller, Liz SO-2 Minnesota 2:18.85 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
68 Castanias, Emily SO-2 Minnesota 2:18.86 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
69 Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 2:19.12 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017
70 Santiago, Katrina JR-3 Nebraska 2:19.41 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
70 Marry, Miranda JR-3 Illinois 2:19.41 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
72 Bote Gonzalez, Marta JR-3 Iowa 2:19.45 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
73 Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 2:19.97 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
74 Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 2:20.06 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
75 Fleischmann, Morgan SO-2 Michigan State 2:20.09 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
76 Forsberg, Elsa FR-1 Nebraska 2:20.14 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
77 Weber, Macie FR-1 Iowa 2:20.62 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
78 Smith, Ally FR-1 Minnesota 2:21.47 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
79 McNamara, Mary Kate FR-1 Michigan 2:21.62 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
80 Ollila, Naomi JR-3 Minnesota 2:21.76 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
81 Seger, Kim JR-3 Illinois 2:22.10 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
82 Bergman, Emma FR-1 Rutgers 2:22.27 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
83 Howell, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 2:22.29 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
84 Go, Gabrielle SO-2 Maryland 2:22.89 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
85 Coan, Rebecca FR-1 Purdue 2:23.02 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
86 Castellanos, Maria FR-1 Maryland 2:23.14 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
87 Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 2:23.34 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
88 Holmberg, Madeline SO-2 Penn State 2:23.39 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
89 Poynter, Amy SR-4 Purdue 2:23.61 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
90 Seawater-Simmons, Tria SO-2 Iowa 2:23.81 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
91 Roedel, Emma FR-1 Michigan State 2:24.19 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
92 Kimbro, Jenny FR-1 Iowa 2:24.38 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
93 Nicholas, Nicole SR-4 Rutgers 2:24.51 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
94 Nelson, Kayla FR-1 Minnesota 2:25.78 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
95 Jones, Judi FR-1 Nebraska 2:26.21 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
96 Thomas, Grace FR-1 Ohio State 2:26.40 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
97 Colonna, Nicole SO-2 Nebraska 2:26.56 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
98 Fitzgerald, Emma FR-1 Wisconsin 2:26.67 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
99 Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 2:26.88 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
100 Ulizio, Cara SR-4 Penn State 2:27.55 Jim Thorpe May 5, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State 3:42.36 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 3:42.37 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
3 Streich, Shane SO-2 Minnesota 3:42.81 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
4 Hirsch, Carl JR-3 Wisconsin 3:43.26 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Wiebke, Derek JR-3 Minnesota 3:43.45 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
6 Hoare, Oliver FR-1 Wisconsin 3:43.48 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 3:44.22 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
8 Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana 3:44.30 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017
9 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Illinois 3:44.67 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
10 Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State 3:45.15 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Hardy, Joe JR-3 Wisconsin 3:45.26 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
12 Willig, Ned SR-4 Michigan 3:45.44 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Jones, Adam SR-4 Iowa 3:45.48 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
14 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 3:46.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Hill, Ben SO-2 Michigan 3:46.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
16 Melchert, Michael JR-3 Iowa 3:47.04 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
17 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 3:47.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Lafond, Dylan SR-4 Illinois 3:47.21 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
19 Lee, Garrett JR-3 Illinois 3:47.58 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
20 Sandvold, Russell SR-4 Wisconsin 3:47.67 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Berry, Anthony FR-1 Michigan 3:47.83 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
22 Blank, Kevin JR-3 Ohio State 3:48.30 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
23 Schwartzer, Matthew SR-4 Indiana 3:48.73 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
24 Huntoon, Jordan JR-3 Indiana 3:48.94 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Mylenek, Nathan FR-1 Iowa 3:48.96 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
26 McGuire, Wyatt SO-2 Nebraska 3:49.08@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
27 McGowan, Timothy JR-3 Penn State 3:49.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
28 Olson, Jacob SR-4 Nebraska 3:49.67 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
29 Middelton, Andrew JR-3 Michigan State 3:49.95 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
29 Mora, Connor JR-3 Michigan 3:49.95 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
31 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 3:50.06 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
32 Hoey, Jaxson FR-1 Penn State 3:50.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
33 DuVall, Kyle JR-3 Indiana 3:50.70 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
34 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 3:50.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 Lomong, Alexander FR-1 Ohio State 3:50.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
36 Plowman, Matt SO-2 Michigan 3:50.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
37 Brahm, Luke SR-4 Illinois 3:51.01 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
38 Crist, Jason SR-4 Indiana 3:51.44 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Sims, Daniel SO-2 Michigan State 3:51.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
40 Hill, Bobby JR-3 Penn State 3:51.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
41 Hall, Wayde JR-3 Minnesota 3:51.81 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
42 Ali, Obsa SO-2 Minnesota 3:51.84 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
43 Munson, Dom SO-2 Rutgers 3:52.05 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
44 Williams, Cooper FR-1 Indiana 3:52.06 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
45 Ferlic, Evan FR-1 Minnesota 3:52.15 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
45 Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 3:52.15 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
47 Welch, Matt JR-3 Minnesota 3:52.37 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Soter, Nick SR-4 Michigan State 3:53.07 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
49 Benoit, Max JR-3 Michigan State 3:53.24 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
50 Millar, Bryce FR-1 Indiana 3:53.59 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
51 Hersha, Jesse FR-1 Michigan State 3:53.98 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Olson, Connor FR-1 Minnesota 3:54.13 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
53 Duerr, Joey FR-1 Minnesota 3:54.37 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
54 Corgliano, Louis JR-3 Maryland 3:54.39 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
55 Munley, Brennan JR-3 Michigan 3:54.55 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
56 Osika, Tommy SO-2 Michigan State 3:54.75 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
57 Smith, Troy SO-2 Wisconsin 3:54.86 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
58 Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 3:54.93 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
59 Zea, Tony JR-3 Illinois 3:55.06 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
60 Carpenter, Jaret FR-1 Purdue 3:55.12 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
61 Hewitt, Jordan SO-2 Michigan 3:55.14 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
62 Carlson, Sam SO-2 Minnesota 3:55.62 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 Gold, Alex JR-3 Illinois 3:55.64 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
64 LeComte, Karson FR-1 Nebraska 3:55.78 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
65 Colvin, Eric JR-3 Minnesota 3:55.82 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
65 Beller, Micah JR-3 Michigan 3:55.82 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
67 Baumgarten, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 3:56.00 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
68 Clevenger, Ryan FR-1 Wisconsin 3:56.02 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
69 Landis, Luke JR-3 Ohio State 3:56.05 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
70 Rebera, Keenan FR-1 Michigan 3:56.08 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
71 Beyea, Ryan SR-4 Michigan State 3:56.15 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
72 Tubby, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 3:56.19 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
73 Hanawalt, Jake SO-2 Purdue 3:56.37 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
74 Hall, Kevin FR-1 Michigan 3:56.47 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
75 Romeyn, Winter FR-1 Michigan State 3:56.60 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
76 Bowie, Clayton JR-3 Ohio State 3:56.91 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
77 Dale, Zach FR-1 Illinois 3:57.06 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
78 Taylor, Levi SO-2 Purdue 3:57.13 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
79 Hoeft, Ethan FR-1 Purdue 3:57.17 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
80 Spinks, Peter JR-3 Nebraska 3:57.22 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
81 Hanley, Patrick JR-3 Maryland 3:57.50 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
82 McPeek, Garrett SO-2 Michigan 3:57.57 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
83 Hester, Bryan SR-4 Purdue 3:57.71 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
84 Eklin, Ian SO-2 Iowa 3:58.47 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
85 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 3:58.70 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
86 Barlev, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 3:58.79 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
87 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey SO-2 Iowa 3:58.83 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
88 Gilbert, Matt SR-4 Nebraska 3:58.88 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
89 Burks, Kyle SO-2 Indiana 3:59.42 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
90 Moss, Ty FR-1 Nebraska 3:59.50 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
91 Burnand, Nathan JR-3 Michigan State 3:59.78 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
92 Mohrdieck, Ben JR-3 Purdue 4:00.00 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
93 Leitch, Mitch JR-3 Ohio State 4:00.02 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
94 Chandler, Mark SR-4 Indiana 4:00.17 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
95 McGowan, John JR-3 Penn State 4:00.24 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
96 Mandel, Jake JR-3 Ohio State 4:00.46 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
97 Letz, Pat JR-3 Nebraska 4:00.53 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
98 Grider, Matt SO-2 Purdue 4:00.55 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
99 Smith, Zack SO-2 Illinois 4:01.12 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
100 Tippmann, Greg FR-1 Purdue 4:01.13 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 4:11.92 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Meier, Haley JR-3 Michigan 4:15.65 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Rivers, Danae FR-1 Penn State 4:16.33 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
4 Morrissey, Jamie JR-3 Michigan 4:17.57 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 4:18.87 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Weber, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 4:21.08 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
7 Receveur, Katherine SO-2 Indiana 4:21.18 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
8 Sereno, Gina SR-4 Michigan 4:21.38 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
9 Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 4:21.54 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
10 McClintock, Dillon FR-1 Michigan State 4:21.67 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
11 Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 4:22.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 4:23.41 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 4:24.24 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
14 Beazley, Kennedy JR-3 Michigan State 4:24.53 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 4:24.79 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017
16 Gerlach, Tori SR-4 Penn State 4:25.63 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
17 McDonald, Erin SO-2 Michigan State 4:25.71 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
18 Sheva, Marissa FR-1 Penn State 4:25.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Wiersma, Alexis SR-4 Michigan State 4:26.03 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 4:26.05 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
21 Disanza, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin 4:26.37 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
22 Hunsberger, Jillian SO-2 Penn State 4:26.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Heinemann, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 4:26.48 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 4:27.14 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
25 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Michigan 4:27.21 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017
26 Cominator, Corinne JR-3 Indiana 4:27.26 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
27 Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 4:27.55 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Wilberding, Tess SR-4 Iowa 4:27.87 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
29 Chikotas, Elizabeth SO-2 Penn State 4:28.18 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
30 Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 4:28.42 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
31 Hippensteel, Olivia SR-4 Indiana 4:28.43 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Monson, Alicia FR-1 Wisconsin 4:28.93 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
33 Munley, Courtney JR-3 Michigan 4:29.08 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
34 Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 4:30.16 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
35 Kanney, Sarah FR-1 Ohio State 4:30.31 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
36 Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 4:30.34 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
37 Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 4:30.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
38 Allen, Margaret SO-2 Indiana 4:30.85 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017
39 Rustmann, Julia SO-2 Michigan State 4:31.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
40 Arteaga, Carlyn FR-1 Michigan State 4:31.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
41 Poe, Jeralyn FR-1 Michigan State 4:31.62 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Bote Gonzalez, Marta JR-3 Iowa 4:31.77 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
43 Wasowicz, Tess JR-3 Minnesota 4:32.87 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
44 Branch, Denise JR-3 Illinois 4:33.27 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
45 Bennatan, Lisa JR-3 Penn State 4:33.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
46 Choquette, Nicole JR-3 Illinois 4:33.58 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
47 Crawford, Victoria JR-3 Penn State 4:33.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
48 Fedkina, Natasha FR-1 Penn State 4:33.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
49 Munks, Kathryn FR-1 Penn State 4:33.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Reifel, Emma SR-4 Wisconsin 4:34.71 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
51 Darmofal, Meg FR-1 Michigan 4:34.78 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
52 Ness, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota 4:35.10 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017
53 Schwartz, Kelsie SO-2 Michigan State 4:35.25 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
54 Lindsley, Greta JR-3 Penn State 4:35.41 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
55 Lange, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 4:35.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
56 O'Brien, Patty SO-2 Minnesota 4:36.40 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017
57 Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 4:36.57 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
58 Studebaker, Lainey FR-1 Ohio State 4:36.59 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
59 Santiago, Katrina JR-3 Nebraska 4:36.73 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
60 Trucilla, Grace SO-2 Penn State 4:36.98 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
61 Harris, Kelsey FR-1 Indiana 4:37.32 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
62 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 4:37.38 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 Passwater, Jessica SO-2 Ohio State 4:37.45 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
64 Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 4:37.46 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
65 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly SO-2 Ohio State 4:37.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
66 Hollensbe, Juliann FR-1 Iowa 4:37.98 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
67 Klecker, Sarah JR-3 Minnesota 4:38.10 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
68 Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 4:38.38 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
69 Jenkins, Lauren SO-2 Michigan State 4:38.64 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
70 Yuska, Rachel SO-2 Purdue 4:38.77 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
71 Johnson, Bailey FR-1 Michigan State 4:38.93 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
72 Lunau, Allison JR-3 Michigan State 4:39.31 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
73 Rogers, Jenny SO-2 Michigan State 4:40.06 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
74 Catalano, Hannah JR-3 Penn State 4:40.56 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
75 Peschel, Paige SO-2 Minnesota 4:40.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
76 Eastman, Molly SO-2 Minnesota 4:40.92 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
77 Noullet, Noemie SO-2 Penn State 4:41.34 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
78 Forsberg, Elsa FR-1 Nebraska 4:42.05 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
79 Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 4:42.14 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
80 Bobart, Valerie JR-3 Illinois 4:42.89 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
81 Jones, Judi FR-1 Nebraska 4:42.98@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
82 Castanias, Emily SO-2 Minnesota 4:43.28 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
83 Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 4:43.65 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
84 Breen, Kelly SR-4 Iowa 4:43.68 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
85 Prouty, Sam FR-1 Minnesota 4:43.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
86 Wagner, Erin SO-2 Wisconsin 4:43.90 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
87 Smith, Ally FR-1 Minnesota 4:43.99 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
88 Barczi, Amelia JR-3 Minnesota 4:44.25 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
89 Broschard, Gabrielle JR-3 Purdue 4:44.38 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
90 Shine, Andrea SO-2 Iowa 4:44.66 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
91 Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 4:44.68 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
92 Wiles, Claire SO-2 Ohio State 4:44.76 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
93 Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 4:44.85 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
94 Way, Amber FR-1 Michigan State 4:45.68 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
95 Winter, Hanna JR-3 Illinois 4:45.82 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
96 Gorman, Tamara SO-2 Minnesota 4:45.89 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017
97 Harsin, Haley JR-3 Nebraska 4:45.98 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
98 Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 4:47.54 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
99 Jeakle, Molly SR-4 Michigan State 4:47.66 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
100 Goethals, Jessica SO-2 Michigan State 4:47.76 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Illinois 13:49.55 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Schrobilgen, Malachy SR-4 Wisconsin 13:49.68 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
3 Ali, Obsa SO-2 Minnesota 13:53.80 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
4 McGowan, Timothy JR-3 Penn State 13:54.20 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
5 Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 13:54.66 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
6 Lafond, Dylan SR-4 Illinois 13:56.61 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
7 Sandvold, Russell SR-4 Wisconsin 13:57.81 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
8 Hardy, Joe JR-3 Wisconsin 13:59.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Hacker, Olin FR-1 Wisconsin 13:59.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Snider, Zack FR-1 Wisconsin 14:00.74 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State 14:01.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
12 Crist, Jason SR-4 Indiana 14:01.47 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Carpenter, Jaret FR-1 Purdue 14:02.12 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Millar, Bryce FR-1 Indiana 14:02.98 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 14:04.51 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Baumgarten, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 14:05.05 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
17 Beller, Micah JR-3 Michigan 14:05.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
18 Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 14:07.06 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
19 Schwartzer, Matthew SR-4 Indiana 14:07.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 14:11.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
21 Jones, Adam SR-4 Iowa 14:11.59 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
22 Lathrop, Dan SO-2 Illinois 14:12.29 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
23 Ferlic, Evan FR-1 Minnesota 14:13.98 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
24 McDonald, Morgan SO-2 Wisconsin 14:14.43 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
25 Olson, Connor FR-1 Minnesota 14:15.43 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
26 Welch, Matt JR-3 Minnesota 14:16.53 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
27 Hanawalt, Jake SO-2 Purdue 14:16.65 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
28 Grider, Matt SO-2 Purdue 14:16.70 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
29 Gold, Alex JR-3 Illinois 14:17.25 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
30 McGowan, John JR-3 Penn State 14:18.03 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
31 McGuire, Wyatt SO-2 Nebraska 14:18.15 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
32 Chandler, Mark SR-4 Indiana 14:18.81 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
33 Hersha, Jesse FR-1 Michigan State 14:21.36 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
34 Harding, Isaac FR-1 Michigan 14:21.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
35 Miehe, Tyson SO-2 Wisconsin 14:22.21 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
36 Dale, Zach FR-1 Illinois 14:23.60 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
37 Mora, Connor JR-3 Michigan 14:25.98 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
38 Pengelly, Sean SR-4 Illinois 14:28.04 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
39 Craven, Jeremy JR-3 Purdue 14:28.97 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
40 Smith, Carl SR-4 Indiana 14:29.42 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
41 Sims, Daniel SO-2 Michigan State 14:31.01 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
42 Burnand, Nathan JR-3 Michigan State 14:33.83 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
43 Smith, Zack SO-2 Illinois 14:34.67 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
44 Mandel, Jake JR-3 Ohio State 14:35.80 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
45 Kroon, Kyle SO-2 Michigan 14:35.82 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
46 Magnesen, Billy SO-2 Illinois 14:37.03 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
47 Bund, Billy JR-3 Michigan 14:38.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
48 Leitch, Mitch JR-3 Ohio State 14:40.40 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
49 Melchert, Michael JR-3 Iowa 14:45.25 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
50 Hirsch, Carl JR-3 Wisconsin 14:47.84 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
51 Hoare, Oliver FR-1 Wisconsin 14:47.97 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
52 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 14:48.21 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
53 Hanley, Patrick JR-3 Maryland 14:48.80 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
54 Tubby, Brandon FR-1 Penn State 14:48.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
55 Corgliano, Louis JR-3 Maryland 14:49.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
56 Zuk, Garret SR-4 Michigan State 14:49.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
57 Soter, Nick SR-4 Michigan State 14:51.97 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
58 Beyea, Ryan SR-4 Michigan State 14:54.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
59 Cowlin, Joe JR-3 Illinois 14:55.26 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017
60 Eidenschink, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin 14:59.84 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
61 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey SO-2 Iowa 15:00.86 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
62 Bobbitt, Brady FR-1 Penn State 15:05.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
63 Lawrence, Charles JR-3 Minnesota 15:08.03 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
64 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 15:11.29 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
65 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 15:11.88 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
66 Eklin, Ian SO-2 Iowa 15:12.05 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
67 Rebera, Keenan FR-1 Michigan 15:13.50 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
68 Spinks, Peter JR-3 Nebraska 15:17.72@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
69 Robinson, Ryan FR-1 Michigan State 15:17.79 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
70 Post, Austin JR-3 Nebraska 15:18.53 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
71 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 15:21.68 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
72 Mohrdieck, Ben JR-3 Purdue 15:22.94 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
73 Branch, Jacob FR-1 Michigan 15:26.74 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
74 Letz, Pat JR-3 Nebraska 15:32.03@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
75 Barlev, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 15:33.21 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
76 Hill, Bobby JR-3 Penn State 15:34.29 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
77 Milner, Alex SR-4 Purdue 15:34.96 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
78 Thompson, Trevor FR-1 Purdue 15:39.13 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
79 Price, Nick SR-4 Rutgers 15:41.23 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
80 Lee, Garrett JR-3 Illinois 15:49.76 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 16, 2017
81 Dalton, Danny FR-1 Purdue 15:56.83 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
82 Tippmann, Greg FR-1 Purdue 16:05.45 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
83 Gilbert, Matt SR-4 Nebraska 17:05.29@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Receveur, Katherine SO-2 Indiana 15:44.80 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Disanza, Sarah JR-3 Wisconsin 15:48.51 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
3 Sereno, Gina SR-4 Michigan 15:49.17 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
4 Gerlach, Tori SR-4 Penn State 15:58.88 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
5 Allen, Margaret SO-2 Indiana 16:00.48 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Barrett, Tessa SO-2 Penn State 16:01.59 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
7 Wiersma, Alexis SR-4 Michigan State 16:02.12 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
8 Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 16:03.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Monson, Alicia FR-1 Wisconsin 16:04.09 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Hunsberger, Jillian SO-2 Penn State 16:04.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
11 Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 16:10.77 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
12 Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 16:17.83 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Munks, Kathryn FR-1 Penn State 16:28.57 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 16:28.91 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
15 Poe, Jeralyn FR-1 Michigan State 16:31.26 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
16 Way, Amber FR-1 Michigan State 16:32.81 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
17 Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 16:33.88 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
18 Schwartz, Kelsie SO-2 Michigan State 16:36.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
19 Goethals, Jessica SO-2 Michigan State 16:38.50 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
20 Coleman, Rachel SO-2 Michigan 16:39.97 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
21 Shine, Andrea SO-2 Iowa 16:40.19 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
22 Frederick, Christine JR-3 Ohio State 16:42.89 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
23 Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 16:43.44 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
24 Rogers, Jenny SO-2 Michigan State 16:43.63 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
25 Branch, Denise JR-3 Illinois 16:44.52 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
26 Badger, Sydney SO-2 Michigan 16:44.81 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
27 Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 16:47.07 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
28 Passwater, Jessica SO-2 Ohio State 16:47.37 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
29 Studebaker, Lainey FR-1 Ohio State 16:49.53 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
30 Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 16:50.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
31 O'Brien, Patty SO-2 Minnesota 16:50.49 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
32 Wiles, Claire SO-2 Ohio State 16:51.76 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
33 Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 16:56.20 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017
34 Lunau, Allison JR-3 Michigan State 16:58.51 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
35 Heinemann, Sarah SR-4 Wisconsin 16:58.85 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
36 Ness, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota 16:59.00 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
37 Chikotas, Elizabeth SO-2 Penn State 17:02.66 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
38 Gorman, Tamara SO-2 Minnesota 17:04.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
39 Stoodley, Emily SO-2 Ohio State 17:06.46 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
40 Fluehr, Erika SR-4 Michigan 17:06.93 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2017
41 Johnson, Bailey FR-1 Michigan State 17:07.42 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
42 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 17:15.02 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 17:15.18 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
44 Smith, Bonnie JR-3 Nebraska 17:16.31 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
45 Linn, Sophie JR-3 Michigan 17:21.31 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
46 Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 17:21.40 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
47 Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 17:21.66 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Klecker, Sarah JR-3 Minnesota 17:23.54 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
49 Munley, Courtney JR-3 Michigan 17:24.05 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
50 Noullet, Noemie SO-2 Penn State 17:24.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
51 Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 17:24.65 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
52 Eastman, Molly SO-2 Minnesota 17:28.66 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
53 Betz, Emily FR-1 Minnesota 17:34.77 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
54 Keane, Kayla SO-2 Michigan 17:37.31 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
55 Alama, Courtney SO-2 Minnesota 17:37.76 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
56 Schulz, Carli SR-4 Minnesota 17:40.94 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
57 Ulizio, Cara SR-4 Penn State 17:51.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
58 Jackson, Shelby SR-4 Michigan State 17:51.81 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
59 Monroe, Natalie SO-2 Michigan State 17:54.19 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
60 Kargol, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 17:57.74 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
61 Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 17:59.20 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
62 Studt, Renee SR-4 Purdue 18:00.14 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
63 Atkinson, Brittany JR-3 Ohio State 18:01.63 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
64 Rasmussen, Haley FR-1 Minnesota 18:01.92 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
65 Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 18:04.00 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
66 George, Amanda SO-2 Michigan State 18:10.75 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
67 Anderson, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota 18:11.31 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
68 Cast, Kendall SO-2 Nebraska 18:12.34 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
69 Dent, Kalisse SO-2 Michigan 18:17.08 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
70 Baxter, Natalie FR-1 Michigan 18:20.77 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
71 Peer, Anna JR-3 Nebraska 18:22.38 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
72 Abramson, Mary SO-2 Purdue 18:26.98 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
73 O'Halloran, Karah SR-4 Maryland 18:38.82 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017
74 Jones, Megan FR-1 Rutgers 18:46.11 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
75 Mauer, Stephanie FR-1 Rutgers 18:48.71 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
76 Black, Allyson SO-2 Rutgers 18:48.95 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
77 Ball, Kyra FR-1 Purdue 18:51.49 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
78 Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 19:23.84 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
79 Causey, Erin JR-3 Maryland 19:44.18 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
80 Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 20:21.28 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 28:52.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
2 Schrobilgen, Malachy SR-4 Wisconsin 29:27.48 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
3 Pengelly, Sean SR-4 Illinois 29:38.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 McGowan, Timothy JR-3 Penn State 29:38.64 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 McGuire, Wyatt SO-2 Nebraska 29:39.14 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
6 Millar, Bryce FR-1 Indiana 29:44.66 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
7 Eklin, Ian SO-2 Iowa 29:47.06 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
8 Snider, Zack FR-1 Wisconsin 29:48.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
9 McGowan, John JR-3 Penn State 29:49.15 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
10 Carpenter, Jaret FR-1 Purdue 29:49.88 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
11 Magnesen, Billy SO-2 Illinois 29:51.74 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
12 Baumgarten, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 29:53.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
13 Flanagan, Ben JR-3 Michigan 29:55.10 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
14 Eidenschink, Ben FR-1 Wisconsin 29:56.78 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
15 Hanley, Patrick JR-3 Maryland 30:00.12 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
16 Schwartzer, Matthew SR-4 Indiana 30:08.44 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
17 Bund, Billy JR-3 Michigan 30:17.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
18 Leitch, Mitch JR-3 Ohio State 30:20.13 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
19 Mandel, Jake JR-3 Ohio State 30:22.62 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
20 Post, Austin JR-3 Nebraska 30:23.62 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
21 Kroon, Kyle SO-2 Michigan 30:30.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
22 Branch, Jacob FR-1 Michigan 30:32.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
23 Burnand, Nathan JR-3 Michigan State 30:41.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
24 Dale, Zach FR-1 Illinois 30:44.89 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
25 Miehe, Tyson SO-2 Wisconsin 30:45.11 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
26 Lawrence, Charles JR-3 Minnesota 30:45.79 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
27 Smith, Zack SO-2 Illinois 30:50.46 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
28 Craven, Jeremy JR-3 Purdue 30:55.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
29 Smith, Carl SR-4 Indiana 30:59.46 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
30 Welch, Matt JR-3 Minnesota 31:00.72 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
31 Cowlin, Joe JR-3 Illinois 31:17.36 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
32 Beller, Micah JR-3 Michigan 31:21.37 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
33 Lafond, Dylan SR-4 Illinois 31:38.29 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 16, 2017
34 Letz, Pat JR-3 Nebraska 31:56.06 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
35 Lathrop, Dan SO-2 Illinois 31:57.48 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
36 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 31:58.37 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
37 Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 32:21.68 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 16, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunsberger, Jillian SO-2 Penn State 33:29.40 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Sereno, Gina SR-4 Michigan 33:53.02 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
3 Way, Amber FR-1 Michigan State 33:54.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
4 Allen, Margaret SO-2 Indiana 33:56.37 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 Wiersma, Alexis SR-4 Michigan State 34:01.65 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
6 Munks, Kathryn FR-1 Penn State 34:05.28 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
7 Davis, Amy SO-2 Wisconsin 34:16.95 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
8 Ness, Bailey SO-2 Minnesota 34:17.74 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
9 Benner, Emma FR-1 Purdue 34:19.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
10 Lee, Michelle SR-4 Wisconsin 34:30.25 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
11 Schwartz, Kelsie SO-2 Michigan State 34:35.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
12 Sorensen, Shaelyn SO-2 Wisconsin 34:42.03 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
13 Goethals, Jessica SO-2 Michigan State 34:46.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
14 Shine, Andrea SO-2 Iowa 34:49.55 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
15 Stoodley, Emily SO-2 Ohio State 34:53.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
16 Frederick, Christine JR-3 Ohio State 34:55.47 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
17 Mundy, Chanli JR-3 Indiana 35:04.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
18 O'Brien, Patty SO-2 Minnesota 35:15.35 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
19 Lachmund, Grace JR-3 Purdue 35:28.99 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
20 Fluehr, Erika SR-4 Michigan 35:50.79 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
21 Betz, Emily FR-1 Minnesota 35:50.82 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
22 Gearhart, Kathryn FR-1 Maryland 35:52.37 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
23 Blazek, Audrey JR-3 Illinois 36:00.80 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
24 Eastman, Molly SO-2 Minnesota 36:17.09 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
25 Almeida, Sydney SR-4 Maryland 36:36.11 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
26 Schulz, Carli SR-4 Minnesota 36:36.93 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
27 Fleddermann, Rachel SO-2 Wisconsin 36:53.21 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
28 Fox, Amanda SR-4 Illinois 37:09.23 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
29 Rasmussen, Haley FR-1 Minnesota 37:19.22 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
30 Kargol, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 37:29.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
31 Cickavage, Genevieve SO-2 Rutgers 41:37.33 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
32 Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 44:37.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Charlton, Devynne JR-3 Purdue 12.67 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 3.6
2 Golding, Kimberly SR-4 Minnesota 12.98 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 3.6
3 Spagnola, Emma JR-3 Minnesota 13.02 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 3.6
4 Seymour, Pedrya JR-3 Illinois 13.06 EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.8
5 Ray, Chantel JR-3 Ohio State 13.09 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 3.6
6 Stewart, Jayla SO-2 Illinois 13.14 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017 2.3
7 Barge, Jasmine SO-2 Nebraska 13.19@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 2.6
8 Roberson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 13.21 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 3.6
9 Thomas, Jahisha JR-3 Iowa 13.46 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.5
10 London, Christine SR-4 Ohio State 13.50 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 3.6
11 Delaney, Shantyra SR-4 Purdue 13.51 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.1
12 Freeman, Chanel SO-2 Nebraska 13.63 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.4
13 Smyers-Jones, Kortni SR-4 Illinois 13.72 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
14 Dale, Quenee JR-3 Penn State 13.77 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.4
15 Kimbro, Jenny FR-1 Iowa 13.81 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.7
16 Schow, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota 13.89 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017 -0.5
17 Dowell, Kristen JR-3 Nebraska 13.91 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.9
18 Holmberg, Madeline SO-2 Penn State 14.01 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.7
19 Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 14.02 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017 0.1
20 Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Michigan 14.03 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.3
20 Howell, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 14.03 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
22 Roberts, Maya SO-2 Michigan State 14.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 1.7
23 Jungels, Jenna FR-1 Indiana 14.21 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 3.1
23 Chandler, Heaven SR-4 Iowa 14.21 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.7
25 Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 14.25 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
26 Luton, Tiana FR-1 Michigan 14.29 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.5
27 Seawater-Simmons, Tria SO-2 Iowa 14.32 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.7
28 Alexander, Sabrina JR-3 Rutgers 14.33 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
29 Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 14.34 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.8
30 Fitzgerald, Emma FR-1 Wisconsin 14.39 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 1.3
31 Lewis, Raynesha FR-1 Nebraska 14.41 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.7
32 Pawlik, Casie JR-3 Wisconsin 14.46 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 1.1
33 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis FR-1 Purdue 14.50 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.4
34 Tucker, Taylor SR-4 Maryland 14.62 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.9
35 Pangori, Andrea FR-1 Michigan State 14.68 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 1.7
36 Edwards, Phoebe FR-1 Wisconsin 14.76 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 1.7
37 Andrews, Drew JR-3 Rutgers 14.77 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
38 Richardson, Kayla JR-3 Maryland 14.86 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017 -1.5
39 Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 14.87 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
40 Cesar - Heymann, Ruth FR-1 Wisconsin 15.00 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 1.7
41 Smith, Jewel SO-2 Maryland 15.02 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017 -1.5
42 Wahrman, Allison FR-1 Iowa 15.06 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
43 Horacek, Payton JR-3 Nebraska 15.14 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017 0.1
44 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 15.25 Maryland Invitational Mar 18, 2017 -1.5
45 Reese, Lilly FR-1 Maryland 15.28 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.2
46 Berry, Jasmine JR-3 Illinois 15.33 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 1.7
47 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 15.34 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
48 Coan, Rebecca FR-1 Purdue 15.45 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 0.6
49 Nelson, Kayla FR-1 Minnesota 15.68 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 1.7
50 Tweedy, Shauna SO-2 Nebraska 16.05 2017 Husker Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.7
51 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO-2 Minnesota 16.06 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
52 Wagner, Annie SO-2 Wisconsin 16.20 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 1.3
53 Valentin, Jeyland SO-2 Indiana 18.91 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 -1.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mallett, Aaron SR-4 Iowa 13.36 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 3.2
2 Kendziera, David JR-3 Illinois 13.39 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 1.4
3 Lloyd, Antoine JR-3 Nebraska 13.56@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 3.3
4 Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 13.85 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.2
4 Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 13.85 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.2
6 Session, William FR-1 Indiana 13.91 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 1.0
7 Agodu, Will SO-2 Michigan State 13.92 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.9
8 Siedhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska 14.00 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 3.2
9 Tollefson, Jon FR-1 Minnesota 14.05 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
10 Seward, DaJuan SO-2 Ohio State 14.06 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 -0.3
11 Neal, Andrew JR-3 Nebraska 14.19 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.5
12 Douglas, Chris SO-2 Iowa 14.23 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
13 Robinson, Dario JR-3 Nebraska 14.28 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017 1.3
14 Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 14.30 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
15 Kirkwood, Tyler FR-1 Iowa 14.35 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
16 Mable, Adrian SR-4 Indiana 14.37 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
17 Wieland, Luca SR-4 Minnesota 14.43 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 1.5
18 Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 14.45 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.5
19 Lyon, Diego JR-3 Maryland 14.49 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
20 Walker, Eric FR-1 Minnesota 14.53 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.3
20 Mortensen, Brandon SR-4 Wisconsin 14.53 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic Mar 23, 2017 -1.3
22 Johnson, Drake JR-3 Michigan 14.56 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.6
23 Walton, Cody JR-3 Nebraska 14.61@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017 3.3
24 Bastien, Steven SR-4 Michigan 14.73 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 2.0
25 Stephens, Bruce FR-1 Purdue 14.74 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
26 Wells, Jonathan JR-3 Illinois 14.79 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.2
27 Bartels, Nicholas JR-3 Nebraska 14.87 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.1
28 Nytes, Trent SO-2 Wisconsin 14.88 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 0.1
29 Gabel, Noah JR-3 Nebraska 14.89 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.2
30 Rarig, Luke FR-1 Penn State 14.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.9
31 Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 14.96 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017 2.0
31 Binkowski, Sam FR-1 Michigan State 14.96 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
33 Dougherty, William JR-3 Iowa 14.99 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 2.4
34 Guerrant, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 15.30 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.8
35 Ehrhardt, Tim JR-3 Michigan State 15.32 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.8
36 Afflitto, Paul FR-1 Wisconsin 15.41 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 1.6
37 Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 15.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 3.1
38 Smith, Sawyer JR-3 Wisconsin 15.45 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017 0.1
39 Moore, Nick Michigan State 15.51 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -1.4
40 Toliver, Travis FR-1 Wisconsin 15.52 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 -0.7
41 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota 15.86 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.6
42 Pacheco, Chase JR-3 Indiana 15.87 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.8
43 Cook, Clayton SO-2 Indiana 15.91 Rankin/Poehlein Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.8
44 Cioffredi, John SO-2 Wisconsin 16.84 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017 -0.7
45 Hester, Benjamin JR-3 Michigan 17.43 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 1.1
46 Pederson, Justin JR-3 Michigan State 21.02 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -2.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kendziera, David JR-3 Illinois 49.00 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Wiseman, Drew JR-3 Nebraska 50.01 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 McLaughlin, Taylor SO-2 Michigan 50.18 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
4 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR-4 Purdue 50.36 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
5 Neal, Andrew JR-3 Nebraska 50.62 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
6 Larrison, Noah SO-2 Iowa 51.02 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
7 Reitzug, Zach SR-4 Indiana 51.20 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
8 Washington, David SR-4 Michigan State 51.25 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
9 Wolff, Mitch SR-4 Iowa 51.35 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
10 Douglas, Chris SO-2 Iowa 51.53 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
11 Manley, Diquis SR-4 Indiana 51.69 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
12 Holder, Kyle SR-4 Rutgers 52.11 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 52.15 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Burton, Noah FR-1 Michigan State 52.69 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
15 Bartels, Nicholas JR-3 Nebraska 52.79 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 53.24 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
17 Wiater, Alec JR-3 Michigan State 53.37 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
18 Eller, Gage FR-1 Iowa 53.40 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
19 Stephens, Bruce FR-1 Purdue 53.46 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
20 Dundun , Ryan FR-1 Wisconsin 53.49 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
21 Joseph, Paul SR-4 Maryland 53.53 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
22 Lietz, Austin FR-1 Iowa 53.60 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 17, 2017
23 Walton, Cody JR-3 Nebraska 53.61 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational Mar 24, 2017
24 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Minnesota 53.67 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
25 Marrington, David SO-2 Penn State 53.91 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
26 Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 53.92 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
27 Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 54.07 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2017 May 5, 2017
28 VanReesema, Noah Michigan State 54.66 Spartan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
29 Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 54.77 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
30 Tunstall, Dushawn FR-1 Indiana 55.84 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
31 McKinney, Kyle SO-2 Ohio State 56.09 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
32 Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State 57.37 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Symone JR-3 Purdue 56.01 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
2 Meneau, Lisa SR-4 Maryland 56.35 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Detra, Brenna SR-4 Wisconsin 57.64 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
4 Barge, Jasmine SO-2 Nebraska 57.68 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 Spagnola, Emma JR-3 Minnesota 57.88 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
6 London, Christine SR-4 Ohio State 58.18 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
7 Peskova, Michaela FR-1 Nebraska 58.73@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017
8 Hill, Virginia SR-4 Nebraska 58.96 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
9 Schow, Rachel FR-1 Minnesota 59.24 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
10 Huls, Erin FR-1 Minnesota 59.25 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
11 DeCecco, Rachael JR-3 Penn State 1:00.04 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
12 Smits, Lindsey SO-2 Minnesota 1:00.17 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
13 Valentin, Jeyland SO-2 Indiana 1:00.60 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017
14 Mullins, Taylor SO-2 Michigan State 1:00.74 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
15 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 1:00.79 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Cooper, Thaila SO-2 Maryland 1:01.27 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Bollinger, Mackenzie JR-3 Indiana 1:01.28 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
18 Champe, Sheridan JR-3 Iowa 1:01.37 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Skerpon, Elyse SO-2 Penn State 1:01.53 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 8, 2017
20 Rodriguez, Lauren SO-2 Michigan 1:01.60 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
21 Lubow, Haley FR-1 Wisconsin 1:03.64 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
22 Tromble, Mackenzie SR-4 Purdue 1:04.08 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
23 Dworak, Morgan JR-3 Nebraska 1:04.24 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
24 Cimino, Alexandra SR-4 Maryland 1:04.80 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
25 Berry, Jasmine JR-3 Illinois 1:04.92 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
26 Smith, Jessi FR-1 Nebraska 1:05.07 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
27 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis FR-1 Purdue 1:05.14 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
28 Moore, Rebecca FR-1 Nebraska 1:05.41 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
29 Tucker, Taylor SR-4 Maryland 1:05.44 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
30 Ubah , Cynthia FR-1 Wisconsin 1:06.40 Jim Click Shootout Apr 8, 2017
31 Dowell, Kristen JR-3 Nebraska 1:10.02 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
32 Roberts, Maya SO-2 Michigan State 1:10.67 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lafond, Dylan SR-4 Illinois 8:40.54 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
2 Ali, Obsa SO-2 Minnesota 8:45.55 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
3 Benoit, Max JR-3 Michigan State 8:46.90 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana 8:47.78 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
5 Coughler, Jeremy JR-3 Indiana 8:47.84 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
6 Mora, Connor JR-3 Michigan 8:48.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Crist, Jason SR-4 Indiana 8:50.09 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
8 Mylenek, Nathan FR-1 Iowa 8:56.78 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
9 Spinks, Peter JR-3 Nebraska 8:57.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
10 Benoit, Austin JR-3 Michigan 9:03.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
11 Hummer, Caleb FR-1 Illinois 9:03.78 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
12 Kunkel, Patrick SR-4 Ohio State 9:07.11 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Corgliano, Louis JR-3 Maryland 9:10.55 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Burks, Kyle SO-2 Indiana 9:13.67 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
15 Barlev, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 9:17.68 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
16 Hall, Kevin FR-1 Michigan 9:20.50 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
17 Ramos, McKena SR-4 Wisconsin 9:23.94 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
18 Letz, Pat JR-3 Nebraska 9:27.85 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Gardarsson, Daniel JR-3 Iowa 9:29.15 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
20 Hanley, Patrick JR-3 Maryland 9:43.11 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
21 Bowie, Clayton JR-3 Ohio State 9:44.66 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017
22 Hester, Bryan SR-4 Purdue 9:44.78 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Gilbert, Matt SR-4 Nebraska 9:46.02@ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out Apr 28, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerlach, Tori SR-4 Penn State 9:46.76 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Strandemo, Madeline JR-3 Minnesota 9:51.83 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
3 Borchers, Claire JR-3 Michigan 9:56.57 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Zieve, Sarah JR-3 Michigan 10:09.22 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Smith, Karrigan FR-1 Michigan State 10:21.51 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
6 Lindsley, Greta JR-3 Penn State 10:22.09 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
7 Kanney, Sarah FR-1 Ohio State 10:22.74 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
8 Bote Gonzalez, Marta JR-3 Iowa 10:25.98 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
9 Bobart, Valerie JR-3 Illinois 10:27.46 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
10 Harris, Haley SO-2 Indiana 10:28.61 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
11 Wagner, Erin SO-2 Wisconsin 10:29.86 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
12 Broschard, Gabrielle JR-3 Purdue 10:33.95 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
13 Santiago, Katrina JR-3 Nebraska 10:34.04 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
14 Waymire, Madison JR-3 Iowa 10:41.91 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
15 Forsberg, Elsa FR-1 Nebraska 10:56.27 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
16 Breen, Kelly SR-4 Iowa 10:59.99 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
17 Weiler, Mackenzie FR-1 Michigan State 11:03.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
18 Leonard, Ellie SO-2 Michigan 11:05.82 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
19 Dillon, Caitlin SR-4 Minnesota 11:06.72 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
20 Leahy, Devon FR-1 Ohio State 11:07.89 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
21 Atkinson, Brittany JR-3 Ohio State 11:09.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
22 Jones, Judi FR-1 Nebraska 11:10.78 Big Ten Outdoor Championships May 12, 2017
23 Halderman, Jenna SO-2 Purdue 11:19.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
24 Colonna, Nicole SO-2 Nebraska 11:23.03 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Flanagan, Megan SR-4 Minnesota 11:24.98 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
26 Mack, Lianna JR-3 Wisconsin 11:30.24 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
27 Barnes, Charde' SR-4 Maryland 11:35.19 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
28 Yuska, Rachel SO-2 Purdue 11:41.42 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Christoffer, Alyssa JR-3 Purdue 11:46.61 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
30 Miller, Liz SO-2 Minnesota 11:51.84 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑