MIAC Indoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.94 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
2 Lichttenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.08 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
3 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.10 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
4 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 7.12 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
5 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 7.16 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
6 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 7.18 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
7 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.22 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 7.24 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
9 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 7.25 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
10 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.26(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
10 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 7.26 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
13 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 7.31 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
14 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.34 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.36 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
15 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 7.36 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
17 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 7.38 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 7.39 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
19 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.40 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 7.41 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.42(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
22 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 7.43 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
23 Vollendorf, Keith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
23 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
23 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 7.46 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
26 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.47 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
27 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 7.48 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
28 Willis, Khayleb SO-2 St. Olaf 7.50 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Lillehaugen, Luke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.52 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.53 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Weiss, Logan JR-3 St. Olaf 7.53 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
32 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 7.54 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
32 Trentacoste, Daniel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.54 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
34 Mendez, Alberto JR-3 Hamline 7.57 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
34 Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 7.57 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
36 Thomas, Melic SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.58(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
37 Moore, Martin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
37 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
39 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.68 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
39 Martinuzzi, Paul SO-2 St. Olaf 7.68 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.16 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
2 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 22.40 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
3 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.70 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
4 Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.76 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
5 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.82 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
6 Lichttenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.87 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.11 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 23.22 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
9 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 23.44 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
10 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.55 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
11 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 23.59 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
12 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 23.76 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
13 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.81 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
14 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.94 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Malim, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.00 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 24.04 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Vollendorf, Keith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 24.10 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
18 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.12 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Mickelson, Hunter JR-3 Hamline 24.12 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
20 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 24.14 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.18 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
22 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 24.20 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
23 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.26 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Ponath, Maxwell FR-1 Hamline 24.36 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
25 Michaels, Kody SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.56 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
26 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.58 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 24.64 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
27 Moore, Martin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.64 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
29 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 24.70 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
30 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 24.75 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
31 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.78 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Thomas, Melic SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.90 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 24.94 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 24.96 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
35 Burgin, Troy FR-1 Hamline 25.04 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
35 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 25.04 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
37 Livingston, Raekwon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.06 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
38 Pang, Yuren SO-2 Macalester 25.12 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
39 Vlasak, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.23 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
40 Heinecke, Logan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.44 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018

600m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:22.84 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
1 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:22.84 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
3 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:23.08 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 1:24.06 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
5 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.30 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
6 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.67 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
7 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.70 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 1:26.19 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
9 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:26.90 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.94 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:27.16 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
12 Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2 Macalester 1:28.74 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
13 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:29.16 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:30.03 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:30.40 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 McHugh, Tommy FR-1 St. Olaf 1:30.72 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
17 Bergman, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 1:31.21 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Nuese, Brendon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:33.76 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
19 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:36.47 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Erickson, Benjamin JR-3 Augsburg 1:38.32 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

1000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 2:31.46 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
2 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.49 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:33.94 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
4 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.58 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
5 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.13 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
6 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:39.51 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
7 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 2:39.58 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.16 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 2:40.21 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 2:40.68 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
11 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.56 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
12 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:41.84 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 2:42.10 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
14 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 2:42.42 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
15 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:42.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
16 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:43.37 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:44.10 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
18 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:44.21 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
19 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:44.82 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:45.24 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
21 Barnhart, Andy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.80 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
22 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:47.70 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Moris, Tanner FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.30 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
24 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 2:49.62 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
25 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 2:50.85 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
26 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:51.60 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
27 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:52.67 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Davis, Ryan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:54.52 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
29 Segura, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:55.59 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
30 Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:58.40 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
31 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:00.16 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
32 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:01.63 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Froland, Tommy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:12.53 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Tocko, Nick FR-1 Augsburg 4:01.12 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 4:25.38 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
2 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:28.90 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
3 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.47 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
4 Rosenau, Parker St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:29.73 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
5 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:30.69 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
7 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 4:31.02 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 4:31.74 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 4:31.99 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
10 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.85 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
11 Kirtley, Alec JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.40 Minnesota Open Jan 6, 2018
12 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 4:34.13 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
13 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:35.89 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:38.69 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
15 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:39.96 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
16 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 4:40.62 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
17 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.84 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
18 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.95 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
19 LaChance, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.56 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
20 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 4:41.86 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
21 Wischnack, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:42.12 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
22 Malikowski, Jordan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:42.40 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 4:42.55 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
24 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 4:43.08 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
25 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 4:43.17 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
26 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:43.48 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
27 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 4:43.72 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
28 Meaden, Jonathon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:44.21 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
29 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 4:44.38 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
30 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:44.50 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
31 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 4:45.29 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
32 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 4:45.56 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
33 Lindgren, Lukas FR-1 St. Olaf 4:46.74 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
34 Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:46.83 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
35 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 4:47.10 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
36 Ahlness, Sean SR-4 Hamline 4:47.87 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
37 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 4:48.31 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
38 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:48.91 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
39 Olsem, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:50.16 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
40 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.34 The Opener Jan 12, 2018

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 8:38.28 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
2 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 8:42.40 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
3 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 8:45.83 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
4 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 8:56.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
5 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 8:57.65 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
6 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 8:58.75 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
7 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 9:03.31 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
8 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:05.41 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
9 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:08.43 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
10 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:12.83 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:12.99 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
12 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 9:13.97 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
13 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:16.87 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:17.98 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 9:20.82 Minnesota Open Jan 6, 2018
16 Lepak, Jake SO-2 Macalester 9:21.10 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 9:22.08 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 9:24.86 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
19 Rosenau, Parker St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:27.18 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:31.93 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
21 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:35.62 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 9:38.77 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
23 Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:39.72 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 9:43.42 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
25 Larson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:44.31 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:47.55 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 9:49.07 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
28 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 9:50.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Sauerberg, Nathaniel SO-2 Carleton 9:50.65 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
30 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 9:54.59 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
31 Milner, Michael FR-1 Macalester 10:00.79 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
32 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:00.86 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
33 Johnson, Brendan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:08.95 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Olson, Anders FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10:10.98 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
35 Hershewe, Edward SO-2 Carleton 10:24.96 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
36 Ellis, Ethan JR-3 Carleton 10:31.02 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
37 Elliott, Andrew SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:33.85 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
38 McLeer, William FR-1 Augsburg 10:34.83 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
39 Miller, Greg FR-1 Augsburg 10:38.96 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.36 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
2 Olson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 8.74 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
2 Michaels, Kody SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.74(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
2 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.74 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.78 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
6 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.82 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.94 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.98 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 8.99 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
10 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.03 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
11 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
12 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 9.24 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
13 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.33 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 9.39 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
14 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 9.39 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.44 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
17 Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 9.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
17 Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 9.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
19 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9.53 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
20 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.54 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
21 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 9.55 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
22 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.56 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 9.57 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
24 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.62 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
25 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.70 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.79 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
27 Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.87 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
28 Baxter, Austin SO-2 Carleton 9.88 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Bakken-Heck, Lucas SR-4 Hamline 10.08 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
30 Hertzog, McKail FR-1 Hamline 10.16 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
31 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 10.19 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
32 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 10.39 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
33 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.62 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.97m 6' 5.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
2 Beamer, Christian FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
3 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
4 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 1.83m 6' 0" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
5 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
6 Ell, Kyle FR-1 Hamline 1.78m 5' 10" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
6 Eisenbacher, Gabe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.78m 5' 10" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Rieffer, Jarick FR-1 Hamline 1.78m 5' 10" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
9 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
12 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 1.73m 5' 8" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
13 Bailey, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 1.72m 5' 7.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
14 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.70m 5' 7" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
14 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.70m 5' 7" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.68m 5' 6" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.65m 5' 5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
18 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 1.63m 5' 4.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 1.63m 5' 4.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 1.63m 5' 4.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
21 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
21 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
23 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.55m 5' 1" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018

Pole Vault

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gursky, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 4.70m 15' 5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
2 Beachy, Eli SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4.47m 14' 8" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Bury, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
5 Knighton-Johnson, Boston JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
6 Haley, Sam JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.17m 13' 8.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 3.95m 12' 11.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
10 Hulshizer, Luke SO-2 Hamline 3.80m 12' 5.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3.80m 12' 5.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
10 Nichols, Mathieu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
13 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3.57m 11' 8.5" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Guzman, Cole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.42m 11' 2.5" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
15 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 3.20m 10' 6" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.05m 10' 0" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
19 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2.97m 9' 9" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 2.90m 9' 6.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
20 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
22 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.93m 22' 9" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
2 Lichttenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.84m 22' 5.25" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
3 Alexander, Dwight SR-4 Carleton 6.67m 21' 10.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
3 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
5 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.62m 21' 8.75" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
5 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 6.62m 21' 8.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
7 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Prater, Joshua SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
10 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 6.37m 20' 10.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
11 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.32m 20' 9" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
12 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Pasquesi, Anthony FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
14 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 6.29m 20' 7.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
15 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
16 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
18 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 6.15m 20' 2.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
19 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.08m 19' 11.5" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5.91m 19' 4.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.89m 19' 4" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 5.79m 19' 0" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
26 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
27 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.60m 18' 4.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
27 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 5.60m 18' 4.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5.59m 18' 4.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
30 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.51m 18' 1" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
31 Eisenbacher, Gabe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.35m 17' 6.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Han, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 5.24m 17' 2.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
32 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.24m 17' 2.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
34 Lopez, Richard FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4.73m 15' 6.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018

Triple Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Trout, Collin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.57m 44' 6.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.56m 44' 6" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
3 Peterson, Colton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 13.51m 44' 4" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.48m 44' 2.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
5 Prater, Joshua SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.25m 43' 5.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
6 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.09m 42' 11.5" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 13.04m 42' 9.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
8 Pederson, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 12.89m 42' 3.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.85m 42' 2" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 12.67m 41' 7" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
11 Klun, John JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.63m 41' 5.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
12 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.51m 41' 0.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
13 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.90m 39' 0.5" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.74m 38' 6.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
15 Rieffer, Jarick FR-1 Hamline 11.56m 37' 11.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
16 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.54m 37' 10.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
17 Marlin, Dean SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
18 Han, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 11.21m 36' 9.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
19 Buchmeier, Ryan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.77m 35' 4" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 16.32m 53' 6.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
2 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.06m 52' 8.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
3 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 15.16m 49' 9" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
4 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.60m 47' 11" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
5 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.01m 45' 11.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.72m 45' 0.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
7 Chaffee, Justice JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
8 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 13.36m 43' 10" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
9 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.25m 43' 5.75" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.15m 43' 1.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
11 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 12.91m 42' 4.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
12 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.66m 41' 6.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
13 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.65m 41' 6" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
14 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
16 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.13m 39' 9.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Amy, Tyler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
18 Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.99m 39' 4" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
19 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.97m 39' 3.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Wilson, Seamus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.84m 38' 10.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 11.48m 37' 8" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
22 Greene, Ethan FR-1 Macalester 11.41m 37' 5.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
23 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.02m 36' 2" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Surface, Dylan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.95m 35' 11.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
25 Berggren, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.69m 35' 1" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.46m 34' 4" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
27 Tunheim, Carson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.43m 34' 2.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 10.41m 34' 2" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 10.37m 34' 0.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
30 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.95m 32' 7.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
31 Lopez, Greg JR-3 Macalester 9.82m 32' 2.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
32 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.63m 31' 7.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.48m 27' 10" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
34 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.46m 27' 9.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
35 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.31m 27' 3.25" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
36 Murray, Daniel FR-1 Augsburg 8.02m 26' 3.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.71m 61' 4.75" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 17.98m 59' 0" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
3 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.37m 57' 0" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
4 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.54m 54' 3.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
5 Melin, Gunnar JR-3 Augsburg 15.91m 52' 2.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
6 Culp, Ray SR-4 Hamline 15.63m 51' 3.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
7 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 15.42m 50' 7.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
8 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.39m 50' 6" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.63m 48' 0" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
10 Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.56m 47' 9.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 14.31m 46' 11.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
12 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.95m 45' 9.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Misci, Nick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.94m 45' 9" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
14 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.06m 42' 10.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Nicholas, Connor SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.96m 42' 6.25" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
16 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 12.65m 41' 6" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
17 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.53m 41' 1.5" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Rioux, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 12.09m 39' 8" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
19 Amy, Tyler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.71m 38' 5" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
20 Ohde, Eric FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
21 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.07m 36' 4" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Onwualu, Odera FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
23 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.76m 35' 3.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
24 Lopez, Greg JR-3 Macalester 10.65m 34' 11.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
25 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.63m 34' 10.5" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Surface, Dylan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.29m 33' 9.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.23m 33' 6.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Chaffee, Justice JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.08m 33' 1" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
29 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.70m 31' 10" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Berggren, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.29m 30' 5.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
31 Tunheim, Carson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.23m 30' 3.5" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Kubista, Mark FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.72m 28' 7.5" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
33 Greene, Ethan FR-1 Macalester 8.49m 27' 10.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018