MIAC Indoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.79 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
4 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 7.01 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.03 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
6 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.05 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
7 Lichttenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 7.06 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
9 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.08 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
10 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 7.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
10 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.12 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
13 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
14 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 7.18 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
15 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 7.21 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 7.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.21 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
15 Gannon, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.21 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 7.24 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.25 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
21 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.26(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
21 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.26 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 7.26(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
21 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 7.26 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
27 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 7.27 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.27 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 7.28 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 7.32 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 7.35 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.35 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
34 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.37 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
36 Clintsman, Randall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.39 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.40 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
38 Willis, Khayleb SO-2 St. Olaf 7.41 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
38 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.41 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
40 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.42(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 22.08 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.11 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
3 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.32 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
4 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.54 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
5 Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.70 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
7 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.75 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
8 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 22.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.82 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
10 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.87 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 22.91 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
11 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 22.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.11 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
15 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.18 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
16 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 23.29 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 23.43 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
18 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 23.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 23.44 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
20 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 23.44 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
22 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.45 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.46 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.49 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
25 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.55 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
26 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 23.56 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.58# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
28 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 23.59 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.64 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
30 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.72# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
30 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.72 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
32 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.74# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
33 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.77 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
34 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 23.78 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
35 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.80 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
36 Vollendorf, Keith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.88 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
37 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.90 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
38 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.91 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.91 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
40 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 23.93 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.65# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.38 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
3 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.64 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 49.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.18 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 50.20 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
8 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 50.40 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
9 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.56 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
10 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.66 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 50.99 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 51.26 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 51.28 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 51.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.35 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Eisner, Brian SR-4 Macalester 51.57 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 51.64 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 51.69 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
19 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 52.04 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 52.13 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
21 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 52.14 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
22 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.16 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
23 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 52.39 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
24 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 52.45 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52.65 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
26 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Moore, Martin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 52.94# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
28 Malim, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.96 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 53.00 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.12 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
31 Lillehaugen, Luke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.33# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
32 Mendez, Alberto JR-3 Hamline 53.52 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
33 Vlasak, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.58# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
34 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 53.70 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
35 Devereaux, Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 53.74 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
36 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 53.80 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
37 Russell, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.02 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
38 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
39 Ponath, Maxwell FR-1 Hamline 54.07 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
40 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.18 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018

600m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:21.50 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:21.57 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:22.03 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 1:22.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:22.37 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
6 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:22.84 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
7 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:23.05 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:23.55 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.74 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:23.77 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.92 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 1:24.15 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:24.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.62 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.67 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 Raasch, Charlie SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 1:25.13 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 Baxter, Austin Carleton 1:25.82 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
20 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:26.23 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.47 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
22 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:26.90 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
23 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 1:27.04 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
24 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 1:27.10 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
25 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 1:27.60 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
26 Roen, Ben FR-1 Hamline 1:27.66 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
27 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 1:27.68 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
28 Lorah, Matt FR-1 Hamline 1:27.74 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
29 Born, Alex SO-2 Hamline 1:27.81 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
30 Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2 Macalester 1:27.92 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Nuese, Brendon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.15 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Carlsen, Michael SO-2 Carleton 1:28.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
33 Tollefson, Aidan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.59 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
34 Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.74 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
35 Gilliam, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:29.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
36 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.97 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
37 Raman, Narun SO-2 Carleton 1:30.06 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
38 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:30.40 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
39 Gais, Joey Carleton 1:30.63 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
40 Overvig, Kellen SR-4 Hamline 1:30.71 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 1:54.02 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:54.64 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
3 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:55.33 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
4 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.90 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:56.11 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
6 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.35 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.99 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
8 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
9 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.85 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:57.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.01 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 1:59.35 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 1:59.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.62 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
16 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 1:59.79 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
17 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 1:59.83 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Raasch, Charlie SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.66 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
20 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.79 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.00 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.20 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.28# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 2:01.30 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
25 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.31 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
26 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.36 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
27 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.49 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
28 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 2:01.55 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
29 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:01.62 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:02.21 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
31 Jackson, Seth FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:02.91 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
33 Stanek, Christopher FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:03.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
34 Bergman, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 2:03.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 2:03.81 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
36 Houseman, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:04.35 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:04.42 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.42 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
40 Webb, Noah FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.56 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018

1000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 2:29.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
2 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:30.04 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:30.70 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:30.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 2:30.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 2:31.46 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
7 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 2:31.54 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:33.94 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
9 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:34.00 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
10 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:34.09 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:34.23 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 2:34.38 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
13 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:34.52 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:36.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.34 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.47 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.53 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 2:36.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:37.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 2:37.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.09 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
22 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.24 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
23 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.42 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
24 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 2:38.92 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
26 Houseman, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:39.29 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 2:39.52 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
28 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.16 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
29 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 2:40.68 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
30 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 2:40.82 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
31 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:41.11 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
33 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.39 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
34 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 2:41.73 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:42.25 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
36 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 2:42.43 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
37 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:42.44 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
38 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.49 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
39 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 2:42.61 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
40 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:42.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 4:13.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 4:14.06# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:16.90 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
4 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:18.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 4:19.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 4:21.12 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:22.32 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
8 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 4:22.57 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
10 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 4:24.81 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
11 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:24.91 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
12 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:24.98 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 4:25.42 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 4:25.65 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
15 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.21 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
16 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:27.73 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:27.92 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:28.32 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
19 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.49 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
20 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 4:28.56 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 4:28.61 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
22 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:28.99 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.30 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
24 Rosenau, Parker St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:29.73 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
25 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.89 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
26 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 4:30.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 4:30.89 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
28 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
29 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 4:30.97# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:32.24# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
32 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 4:32.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 4:32.32 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
34 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:32.55 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
35 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:32.68 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
36 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:32.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
37 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.85 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
38 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:33.32 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
39 Kirtley, Alec JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.40 Minnesota Open Jan 6, 2018
40 Webb, Noah FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:33.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 8:21.48 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 8:32.44 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
3 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 8:42.40 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
4 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:43.45 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
5 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 8:44.21 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 8:44.28 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
7 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 8:44.48 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 8:45.03 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
9 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:45.55 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
10 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 8:46.64 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8:46.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:49.34 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:49.51 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
14 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 8:50.83 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8:53.08 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
16 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 8:56.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
17 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:56.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 8:57.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 8:57.84 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Gilbertson, Jeremy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:59.49 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
21 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.50 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.58 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
23 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 9:02.88 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
24 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 9:03.31 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
25 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:03.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:03.61 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
27 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:05.05 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:06.61# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
29 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:07.28 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
30 Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 9:07.30 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
31 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 9:09.47 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
32 Barnhart, Andy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:09.91 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
33 Johnson, Adrian FR-1 Macalester 9:09.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
34 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:10.27# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
35 Allen, Dan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:12.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
36 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:12.83 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Mathison, James JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:15.41 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
38 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:17.89 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
39 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 9:17.95 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
40 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 9:18.22 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 14:57.61 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 14:58.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 15:07.03 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 15:09.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 15:11.75 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:24.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 15:25.89 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
8 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:29.94 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
9 Mathison, James JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:33.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:35.71 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 15:46.93 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 15:49.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 15:49.97 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:50.81 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
15 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15:50.88 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:56.58 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
17 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:56.84 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
18 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 15:57.74 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:57.89 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:14.97 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Larson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16:15.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
22 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16:22.41 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 16:23.05 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:29.97 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
25 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16:30.36 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
26 Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:32.40 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
27 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 16:34.13 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
28 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 16:36.91 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
29 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:43.92 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
30 Brakob, Justin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:47.98 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
31 Slagel, Isaac SO-2 St. Olaf 16:53.96 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
32 Nelson, Michael SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 17:05.12 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 17:07.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 17:12.57 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
35 Chmelik, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 17:22.38 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
36 McLeer, William FR-1 Augsburg 17:26.37 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
37 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17:27.35 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Miller, Greg FR-1 Augsburg 17:27.80 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
2 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.58 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Michaels, Kody SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.58 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.63 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
5 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.64 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
6 Olson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 8.66 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Martin, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.70 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.74 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.78 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.86 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
11 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.88 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.94 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
13 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 8.97 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
14 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 9.02 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.03 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 9.08 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
18 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9.24 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
19 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 9.24 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.26 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
22 Kainz, Theodore JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9.30 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 9.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.33 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
25 Hilliard, Matthew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.34 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
26 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 9.35 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 9.38(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
29 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 9.39 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
30 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.45 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 9.45(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
32 Hertzog, McKail FR-1 Hamline 9.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.47 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
34 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.48 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
35 Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 9.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
36 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.54 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
37 Baker, Brendan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 9.75 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
39 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.76 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
40 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.79 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2.03m 6' 8" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.96m 6' 5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Macalester 1.92m 6' 3.5" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Beamer, Christian FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
5 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
5 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 1.89m 6' 2.25" Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
7 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1.88m 6' 2" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
8 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 1.87m 6' 1.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Rieffer, Jarick FR-1 Hamline 1.87m 6' 1.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.84m 6' 0.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.83m 6' 0" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
15 Ell, Kyle FR-1 Hamline 1.79m 5' 10.5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
16 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.78m 5' 10" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Schluttner, Mac FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.78m 5' 10" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
16 Eisenbacher, Gabe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.78m 5' 10" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
19 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.75m 5' 8.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
21 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 1.73m 5' 8" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
22 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 1.72m 5' 7.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Bailey, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 1.72m 5' 7.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
25 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.70m 5' 7" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
26 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
26 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
29 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.68m 5' 6" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
30 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 1.67m 5' 5.75" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 1.63m 5' 4.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
31 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 1.63m 5' 4.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
33 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.62m 5' 3.75" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
34 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
34 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
36 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.55m 5' 1" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gursky, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 4.70m 15' 5" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
2 Bury, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4.55m 14' 11" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
3 Beachy, Eli SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4.55m 14' 11" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
5 Knighton-Johnson, Boston JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
6 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 4.35m 14' 3.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Franek, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4.33m 14' 2.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
9 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Haley, Sam JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.20m 13' 9.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
11 Nichols, Mathieu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
13 Howe, George JR-3 Macalester 3.88m 12' 8.75" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
14 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3.85m 12' 7.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Hulshizer, Luke SO-2 Hamline 3.80m 12' 5.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
15 Topo, Bryar FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
17 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3.75m 12' 3.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3.50m 11' 5.75" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
20 Guzman, Cole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.46m 11' 4.25" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 3.38m 11' 1" Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
23 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
24 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.30m 10' 10" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
24 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3.30m 10' 10" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
26 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 3.23m 10' 7" St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
26 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 3.23m 10' 7" Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
28 Olson, Josh JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
29 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.15m 10' 4" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.15m 10' 4" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 3.05m 10' 0" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.00m 9' 10" Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
33 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
34 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 2.85m 9' 4.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.13m 23' 4.75" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
2 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.11m 23' 4" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
3 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.84m 22' 5.25" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
4 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
5 Alexander, Dwight SR-4 Carleton 6.67m 21' 10.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
6 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 6.62m 21' 8.75" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
7 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 6.57m 21' 6.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Prater, Joshua SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
11 Schluttner, Mac FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
12 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
13 Trout, Collin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
14 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 6.37m 20' 10.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
15 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Pasquesi, Anthony FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Peterson, Colton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
18 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Macalester 6.32m 20' 9" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
18 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.32m 20' 9" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
21 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
21 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 6.16m 20' 2.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 6.15m 20' 2.25" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
24 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.15m 20' 2.25" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
26 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.08m 19' 11.5" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
27 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
28 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 6.02m 19' 9" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Avilla, Luis JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.94m 19' 6" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
31 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5.91m 19' 4.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Paustian, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.89m 19' 4" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
33 LePard, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.88m 19' 3.5" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
34 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
35 Knighton-Johnson, Boston JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5.84m 19' 2" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
37 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 5.82m 19' 1.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
39 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5.81m 19' 0.75" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
40 Pang, Yuren SO-2 Macalester 5.79m 19' 0" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.12m 46' 4" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Steward, Desmond JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.86m 45' 5.75" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
3 Trout, Collin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.57m 44' 6.25" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.56m 44' 6" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Peterson, Colton SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 13.55m 44' 5.5" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Keel, Peter SO-2 Carleton 13.53m 44' 4.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 VanZuilen, Luke SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.50m 44' 3.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 13.27m 43' 6.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
9 Prater, Joshua SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.25m 43' 5.75" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 13.03m 42' 9" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.95m 42' 6" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Stephen, Jaelen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.71m 41' 8.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.70m 41' 8" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
15 Klun, John JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.63m 41' 5.25" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.42m 40' 9" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
17 Pruitt, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 12.30m 40' 4.25" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Marlin, Dean SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
18 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 12.15m 39' 10.5" Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
20 Brown, Zach SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
21 Ektnitphong, Troy JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.95m 39' 2.5" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
22 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.77m 38' 7.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.71m 38' 5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Han, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 11.68m 38' 4" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.57m 37' 11.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
26 Rieffer, Jarick FR-1 Hamline 11.56m 37' 11.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
27 Buchmeier, Ryan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.43m 37' 6" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
28 Bailey, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 10.73m 35' 2.5" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 17.07m 56' 0" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 16.57m 54' 4.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 16.35m 53' 7.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 16.32m 53' 6.5" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
5 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan JR-3 St. Olaf 15.47m 50' 9.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.19m 49' 10" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Martin, Joe FR-1 Hamline 14.73m 48' 4" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.60m 47' 11" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.31m 46' 11.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Chaffee, Justice JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
11 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.54m 44' 5.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
11 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 13.54m 44' 5.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.42m 44' 0.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
14 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 13.37m 43' 10.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.32m 43' 8.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.30m 43' 7.75" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
16 Meier, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.30m 43' 7.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Amy, Tyler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.26m 43' 6" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.25m 43' 5.75" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
20 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.22m 43' 4.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.91m 42' 4.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
22 Reiter, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.74m 41' 9.75" CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
23 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.60m 41' 4.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.49m 40' 11.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Wilson, Seamus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.07m 39' 7.25" Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
27 Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.99m 39' 4" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
28 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.97m 39' 3.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
29 Kripotos, JT FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.82m 38' 9.5" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
30 Greene, Ethan FR-1 Macalester 11.75m 38' 6.75" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
31 Neumann, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.73m 38' 6" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
32 Olley, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.63m 38' 2" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
33 Miller, Kiefer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.55m 37' 10.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
34 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 11.48m 37' 8" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
35 Berggren, Hunter FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.46m 37' 7.25" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
35 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 11.46m 37' 7.25" Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
37 Rea, Tyler SR-4 Augsburg 11.33m 37' 2.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
38 Tunheim, Carson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.31m 37' 1.25" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
39 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.12m 36' 5.75" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
40 Surface, Dylan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.95m 35' 11.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.20m 63' 0" Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 18.69m 61' 4" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.18m 59' 7.75" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
4 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 17.83m 58' 6" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Melin, Gunnar JR-3 Augsburg 17.22m 56' 6" Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
6 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 16.71m 54' 10" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Culp, Ray SR-4 Hamline 16.40m 53' 9.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 16.01m 52' 6.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Frazier, Adam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15.85m 52' 0" UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
10 Larson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 15.50m 50' 10.25" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Danhauer, David JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.39m 50' 6" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
12 Hodge, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.20m 49' 10.5" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan JR-3 St. Olaf 15.15m 49' 8.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
14 O'Brien, Gage SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.84m 48' 8.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
15 McNichols, David SR-4 Macalester 14.69m 48' 2.5" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Misci, Nick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.43m 47' 4.25" St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
17 Nicholas, Connor SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.94m 45' 9" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Maxon, Keith JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.80m 45' 3.5" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Hendrycks, Jay SO-2 Hamline 13.59m 44' 7" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Steiner, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.58m 44' 6.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Nelson, Wes JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 13.21m 43' 4.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
22 Amy, Tyler SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.10m 42' 11.75" MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.88m 42' 3.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Prentis, Garrett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
25 Rioux, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 12.50m 41' 0.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
26 Meier, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.46m 40' 10.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Ohde, Eric FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.45m 40' 10.25" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
28 Olley, Luke SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.41m 40' 8.75" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
29 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.30m 40' 4.25" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
30 Schelske, Ben FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.29m 40' 4" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
31 Surface, Dylan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.11m 39' 8.75" UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
32 Onwualu, Odera FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
33 Robinson, Ernest FR-1 Hamline 11.87m 38' 11.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
34 Neumann, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.71m 38' 5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
35 Wolfe, Kevin SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.68m 38' 4" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
36 Greene, Ethan FR-1 Macalester 11.00m 36' 1.25" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
37 Nelson, Russell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.91m 35' 9.5" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Lopez, Greg JR-3 Macalester 10.90m 35' 9.25" Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
39 Chaffee, Justice JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.28m 33' 8.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
40 Tunheim, Carson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.18m 33' 4.75" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

Heptathlon

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4757 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4673 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 4460 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 4420 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4266 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4265 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4196 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 4160 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4145 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4087 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4039 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4025 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
13 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3944 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 3880 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3748 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 3716 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 3687 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3570 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3215 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
20 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2969 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018