Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.00 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.02 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.04 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Carter, Octavious FR-1 Ursinus 7.11 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.24 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 7.28 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
9 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 7.35 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Mintz, Jamie SO-2 McDaniel 7.36 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 7.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Saunders, Sulaiman SO-2 Ursinus 7.41 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Davis, Shy'Quan SO-2 Ursinus 7.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 7.50 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Kovacs , John SO-2 Gettysburg 7.50 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 7.50 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.50 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 7.52 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
18 Novak, Samuel FR-1 Dickinson 7.52 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 7.61 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Farkas, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.65 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.66 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
23 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 7.71 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Grissinger, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 7.74 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Mathew, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 7.80 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Jessica SO-2 Haverford 8.06 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
2 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 8.22 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
3 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.23 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.25 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.34 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.37 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.41 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.42 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Reed, Jasmine FR-1 Haverford 8.43 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.44 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.45 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.48 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 8.49 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.53 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Rodebaugh, Molly SO-2 Ursinus 8.55 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 8.57 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 8.60 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Ruvo, Holly FR-1 Gettysburg 8.63 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Snyder, Madison SO-2 Swarthmore 8.64 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 8.70 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.71 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.75 Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Kamgaing, Youogo FR-1 Swarthmore 8.86 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.47 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.01 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Novak, Samuel FR-1 Dickinson 23.06 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Haverford 23.21 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
5 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.26 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Reilly, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 23.40 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.44 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 23.50 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Acheampong, Kofi SR-4 Haverford 23.81 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Boussouf, Elias FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.86 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 23.91 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 23.99 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
12 Treutler, Ben SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.99 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.00 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 24.01 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Huang, Oscar SR-4 Haverford 24.04 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Saunders, Sulaiman SO-2 Ursinus 24.05 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Motill, Colin SO-2 Gettysburg 24.07 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 24.13 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 24.28 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
20 Wedholm, Harley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 24.28 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Corinaldi, Michael SO-2 McDaniel 24.31 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Mintz, Jamie SO-2 McDaniel 24.38 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Stango, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 24.38 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 24.65 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.06 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.88 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.40 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Coleman, Michela SO-2 Ursinus 27.42 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Terry, Jennica SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.44 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
7 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.51 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Thompson, Naji SR-4 Dickinson 27.52 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Sailus, Marisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.56 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.62 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.70 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
12 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.89 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Oberholtzer, Tess JR-3 Haverford 28.13 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Speranza, Gianna SO-2 Ursinus 28.14 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.25 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 28.26 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Fukuda, Naomi FR-1 Haverford 28.28 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
18 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.39 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 28.52 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 28.70 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.80 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
22 Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 28.82 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Chiao, Emma FR-1 Swarthmore 28.95 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
24 Bonwin, Wrutoe JR-3 Dickinson 29.02 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
25 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.12 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 51.93 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SR-4 Gettysburg 52.30 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Brandeis, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 52.45 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Warren, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 52.53 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Raab, Judah SO-2 Swarthmore 52.65 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
6 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 52.70 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 52.91 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
8 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 53.03 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
9 Sultini, Eric FR-1 Dickinson 53.21 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Pollara, Scott SR-4 Haverford 53.33 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.45 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Wedholm, Harley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 53.64 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
13 Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.79 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.09 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Walsh, Ben JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.30 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Stango, Zach FR-1 McDaniel 54.77 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
17 O'Hern, Drew SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.91 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 55.68 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 Barnes, James JR-3 Gettysburg 58.00 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Harrison, Chris SO-2 Dickinson 59.16 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
21 Dupont, Jacob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.75 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.87 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.82 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.81 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.07 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 1:02.46 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.55 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.62 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
8 Coletti, Julia FR-1 Haverford 1:02.73 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 1:03.01 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Wojcik, Kass FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:03.11 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Rotman, Jillian FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.40 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Moseman, Hailey JR-3 Gettysburg 1:04.55 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:05.48 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.64 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Corcoran, Grace FR-1 Gettysburg 1:07.14 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Parker, Carey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:08.16 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Pindzola, Grace JR-3 Haverford 1:08.59 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
18 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 1:08.64 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Dougherty, Cara SO-2 Dickinson 1:08.75 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
20 Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:08.89 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
21 Ulian, Annie SO-2 Dickinson 1:09.88 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Mshvidobadze, Mariam FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:16.59 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.17 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Yoquinto, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.14 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Braun, Ryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.16 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
4 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.32 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
5 Kelly, Andre JR-3 Ursinus 2:00.86 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.39 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 2:01.61 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:01.83 # Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
9 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 2:01.95 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:02.11 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 2:03.03 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 2:03.46 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Brandt, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 2:06.24 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 2:06.34 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 O'Hern, Drew SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.95 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
16 Heinzerling, Lucas JR-3 Swarthmore 2:08.48 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Porembski, Stephen SO-2 McDaniel 2:09.44 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 DeLince, William SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.49 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
19 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 2:09.58 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
20 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 2:10.73 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Shayegan, Keyan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:12.75 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 2:12.98 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 2:14.87 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Wessner, Ian FR-1 Dickinson 2:16.05 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
25 Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 Ursinus 2:17.26 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.52 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Gasser, Brittany SR-4 Ursinus 2:19.86 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.04 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 2:21.36 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
5 Moseman, Hailey JR-3 Gettysburg 2:25.03 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Hawkins, Molly SO-2 Haverford 2:25.24 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
7 Stouffer, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.43 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 2:27.02 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 2:27.31 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 2:27.78 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Brown, Sophie JR-3 Dickinson 2:27.82 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Rotman, Jillian FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.57 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
13 Heinzerling, Devyn SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Hazel, Audrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:32.65 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Lufrano, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 2:34.84 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 McMurry, Pauline JR-3 Swarthmore 2:35.08 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Corcoran, Grace FR-1 Gettysburg 2:35.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Watson, Olivia SR-4 Dickinson 2:38.71 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Kitchen, Micaela SO-2 Dickinson 2:39.16 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 2:40.16 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 2:40.53 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Steele, Meredith SO-2 Ursinus 2:40.62 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 Parker, Carey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:41.35 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
24 Banatte, Marly SO-2 Haverford 2:43.35 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
25 Ginez, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 2:44.45 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 4:20.29 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:23.72 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.24 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:26.36 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.15 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:30.52 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:30.78 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:30.79 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:31.17 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Tripeny, Nico FR-1 Haverford 4:31.34 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
11 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:31.52 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 4:33.99 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Perales, Simon SO-2 Haverford 4:34.41 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Karlsen, Amos FR-1 Haverford 4:35.68 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
15 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:37.14 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Colgan, William SR-4 Swarthmore 4:38.46 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:39.40 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Ring, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 4:42.24 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:43.67 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Walkush, Declan SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:43.88 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Kiger, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:44.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:44.22 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
23 Brelig, Max FR-1 Haverford 4:44.79 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
24 Landsberg, Jacob JR-3 Haverford 4:46.02 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
25 Ditkovsky, Sam JR-3 Haverford 4:46.51 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.50 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.03 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:13.43 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 5:16.76 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
5 Yanega, Allyson SO-2 Dickinson 5:17.49 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 Whiteside, Phoebe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:21.32 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
7 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:24.32 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:26.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Jaycobs, Jolie JR-3 Haverford 5:27.23 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Stouffer, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.70 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Kaulbach, Griffin SO-2 Haverford 5:30.53 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Yanega, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 5:32.81 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
13 Axinn, Amalia SO-2 Haverford 5:35.95 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Privitere, Caylie SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:36.34 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Gutow, Hannah JR-3 Swarthmore 5:37.33 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:40.57 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:42.62 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
18 Tanel, Lauren FR-1 Haverford 5:43.75 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Shalala, Kylie SO-2 Dickinson 5:43.90 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:45.36 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
21 Heinzerling, Devyn SO-2 Gettysburg 5:48.04 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Krall, McKenna JR-3 Haverford 5:48.14 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Ng, Stephanie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:49.01 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Hazel, Audrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:49.19 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Varnum, Haley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:49.89 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 8:14.56 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:35.37 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:36.16 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 8:37.04 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:37.36 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:37.84 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 8:39.53 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
8 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:42.20 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:43.60 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:44.83 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 8:45.51 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:46.25 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
13 Glavin, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:46.30 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 8:50.10 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:50.68 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.34 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
17 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 8:54.90 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:58.57 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
19 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:59.06 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:00.88 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 9:03.04 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:06.97 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
23 Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 9:08.24 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 9:11.27 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
25 Heinzerling, Lucas JR-3 Swarthmore 9:16.02 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:51.20 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:00.00 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:05.25 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
4 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:07.97 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:18.93 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
6 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:23.19 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Keklak, Ariel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:27.57 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:28.34 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
9 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:30.33 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:59.64 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 10:59.72 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
12 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:02.92 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 11:06.58 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:12.08 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
15 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:15.44 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11:19.50 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
17 Harkins, Kinkela SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:25.45 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
18 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:28.35 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Tate, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:34.61 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
20 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 11:38.81 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Hallock, Amelia SR-4 Dickinson 11:45.90 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
22 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11:50.31 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
23 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 11:52.26 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
24 Stanley, Ellie JR-3 Ursinus 12:00.63 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
25 Connors, Claire SR-4 Dickinson 12:18.57 # 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 14:40.05 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
2 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:45.10 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:48.59 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:05.80 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 King, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:09.41 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:12.21 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:19.24 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 15:21.02 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:22.09 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 McDaid, James JR-3 Ursinus 15:35.84 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 15:37.10 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Katz, Matt SO-2 Haverford 15:38.05 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Pitt, Garrett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:40.14 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
14 Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 15:40.75 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
15 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 15:43.41 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Madden, Conor JR-3 Haverford 15:46.71 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
17 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:47.34 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Hunter, Jack SO-2 Haverford 15:47.52 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 15:56.66 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:57.65 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:02.56 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
22 Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 16:02.86 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:19.38 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
24 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:23.85 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
25 Thompson, Shaun JR-3 McDaniel 16:46.66 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:21.93 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 House, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 17:28.91 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
3 Johnston, Emma SO-2 Dickinson 17:36.63 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:57.72 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
5 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:08.23 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:21.74 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:23.82 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Drew, Sophie SR-4 Haverford 18:31.49 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:32.06 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:55.17 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Smith, Julia SR-4 Haverford 19:06.68 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
12 Miller, Isabella FR-1 Haverford 19:09.61 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
13 Charest, Eve SO-2 Dickinson 19:10.19 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
14 Martin, Leigha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:13.11 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2 Haverford 19:27.61 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:32.49 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Ionescu, Candice SR-4 Dickinson 19:59.69 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
18 Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1 Dickinson 20:01.16 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Porras, Sofia SO-2 Dickinson 20:11.10 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Kirkman, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 20:15.07 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
21 Reilly, Maura SR-4 Dickinson 20:51.51 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Stricker, Ruby SO-2 Dickinson 21:45.33 # Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
23 Ferguson, Lauren FR-1 Ursinus 22:09.01 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Wham, Allegra SR-4 Bryn Mawr 22:15.17 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson 1:36.67 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
2 Haverford 1:37.00 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
3 Swarthmore 1:41.89 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson 1:54.56 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
2 Bryn Mawr 1:58.68 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDaniel 8:31.20 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDaniel 11:48.55 # Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Franklin & Marshall 14:23.07 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.24m 23' 9" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
2 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
3 Hejna, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 6.59m 21' 7.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 6.15m 20' 2.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
6 Covitz, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 6.09m 19' 11.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
7 White, Caleb JR-3 McDaniel 6.03m 19' 9.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 6.02m 19' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Smith, Patrick SO-2 McDaniel 5.98m 19' 7.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 5.98m 19' 7.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
11 McGrath, Scott FR-1 Gettysburg 5.94m 19' 6" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Fiore, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.91m 19' 4.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
13 Palazzolo, Corey FR-1 Gettysburg 5.88m 19' 3.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Mott, Jefferson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5.79m 19' 0" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
15 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 5.71m 18' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
16 Stambaugh, Nevin JR-3 McDaniel 5.66m 18' 7" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 5.64m 18' 6" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
18 Tubula, Frederick FR-1 Gettysburg 5.60m 18' 4.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
19 Lummus, Andrew SO-2 Haverford 5.55m 18' 2.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
21 Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
22 Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 5.36m 17' 7" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Walker-Andrews, Tristan FR-1 Swarthmore 5.20m 17' 0.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
24 Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 5.11m 16' 9.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
25 Cozad, Skye FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5.00m 16' 5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 15.72m 51' 7" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
2 Hunt, Jared SR-4 Swarthmore 15.46m 50' 8.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
3 Marrone, Ryan SR-4 Swarthmore 14.44m 47' 4.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
4 Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
5 McMann, Griffin SO-2 Ursinus 12.58m 41' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Moye, James SO-2 McDaniel 11.96m 39' 3" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
7 West, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 11.77m 38' 7.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Galbraith, Nick FR-1 Ursinus 11.63m 38' 2" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
9 Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 11.56m 37' 11.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
10 Psaradakis, George SO-2 Ursinus 11.32m 37' 1.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.93m 35' 10.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 McKernan, Billy SO-2 Ursinus 10.75m 35' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
13 Villareal, Nick FR-1 McDaniel 10.65m 34' 11.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
14 Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Kostohryz, Stephen FR-1 Gettysburg 9.66m 31' 8.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Yoshida, Max SR-4 Dickinson 9.04m 29' 8" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
17 Cerbin, Luca FR-1 Swarthmore 9.01m 29' 6.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 Licht, Jake FR-1 Dickinson 8.69m 28' 6.25" 2018 River Hawk Opener Nov 30, 2018
19 Johnson, Brody JR-3 Ursinus 7.94m 26' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
20 Urrutia, Joshua FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.45m 24' 5.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Conley, Clay JR-3 Swarthmore 11.10m 36' 5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
2 Neff, Kelsey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.08m 36' 4.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
3 Powers, Lindsey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.90m 35' 9.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
4 Bronkema, Naomi JR-3 Swarthmore 10.88m 35' 8.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
5 Simoes, Sophia JR-3 Ursinus 10.66m 34' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
6 Horton, Marite SO-2 Haverford 10.61m 34' 9.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
7 Mangione, Katherine FR-1 Gettysburg 10.43m 34' 2.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
8 Tuberville, Unique JR-3 Haverford 10.28m 33' 8.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
9 Montane, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.24m 33' 7.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
10 Steffan, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.01m 32' 10.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
11 Nazih, Kamilyah FR-1 Ursinus 9.56m 31' 4.5" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Bianco Riley, Diana SO-2 Gettysburg 9.54m 31' 3.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
12 Adeoye, Simi SO-2 McDaniel 9.54m 31' 3.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
14 Reynolds, Charlese FR-1 Dickinson 9.30m 30' 6.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
15 Case, Sarah FR-1 McDaniel 9.20m 30' 2.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
16 Yanoff, Zenya FR-1 Ursinus 9.07m 29' 9.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
17 Ayoh, Christine SO-2 Swarthmore 8.97m 29' 5.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
18 Beck, Jenny SO-2 Dickinson 8.76m 28' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
19 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 8.64m 28' 4.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
20 Alessi, Jessica FR-1 Gettysburg 8.63m 28' 3.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
21 Legaspi, Ana FR-1 Haverford 8.13m 26' 8.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
22 Durrwachter, Neve SO-2 Ursinus 7.80m 25' 7.25" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
23 White, Corrine SO-2 McDaniel 7.66m 25' 1.75" Diplomat Open @ F&M Dec 1, 2018
24 Groble, Analisa FR-1 Dickinson 7.38m 24' 2.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 8, 2018
24 Mable, Catina FR-1 McDaniel 7.38m 24' 2.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019