WAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 6.70 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 6.80 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Knuff, Adam FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.85 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Carder, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 6.87 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Kolar, David SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.88 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Walker, Chadayne SR-4 UMKC 6.92 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 6.92 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Gardes, Maxime UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.95 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Tenn, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 6.95@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
10 Hamilton, Yashawn FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.96 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 De Moica, Kyle FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.96 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 6.96 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
13 Alcala-Rendon, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.99@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Logan, Karlos JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.01@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
14 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 7.01 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Henderson, Traezon JR-3 UMKC 7.02 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Liddiard, Tyler SR-4 Utah Valley 7.05 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 King, Adrian SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.07 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Carpenter, Grant JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.08 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Ollivierre , Ronnie JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.11 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Miller, Eric SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.12@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
22 Sanford, Collin FR-1 Utah Valley 7.15@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Nweke, Michael FR-1 UMKC 7.17 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
23 Tudor, Sam FR-1 UMKC 7.17 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 7.18@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 7.18 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Preston, Jamarice SR-4 UMKC 7.19 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Marrero, Estefon JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.20@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
29 Jackson, Stephon SO-2 Chicago State 7.21 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
29 Young, SemaJ FR-1 Chicago State 7.21 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 7.21 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Winfield, William SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.23@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
32 Bulgin, Orelle JR-3 Chicago State 7.23 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
34 Schmidt, Clayton FR-1 Utah Valley 7.26@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
35 Yamamoto, Brant FR-1 Seattle U. 7.33 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Crosby, Tony SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.34@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.35 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Cisse, Alusine SO-2 Chicago State 7.37 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
39 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 7.40@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
39 Barnett, Dakarai JR-3 Utah Valley 7.40@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
41 Marroquin, Kyle FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.43 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
42 Mcgetrick, Sean SR-4 Utah Valley 7.44@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
42 Koch, James FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.44@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
44 Burrell, Rahim FR-1 Chicago State 7.46 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
45 Foutch, jackson FR-1 UMKC 7.53 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
46 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.58@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
46 MacArthur, Albert JR-3 Utah Valley 7.58@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
48 Thomas, Brenan SO-2 Utah Valley 7.71@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
49 Allen, Taylor SR-4 Utah Valley 7.78@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
49 Poulsen, Austin SR-4 Utah Valley 7.78@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanders, Keosha JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.42 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Dawson, Naudia SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.62 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.63 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Nylander, Louisa JR-3 UMKC 7.63 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Lee, Malon JR-3 UMKC 7.66 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Mills, Traci SR-4 UMKC 7.67 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Lesure, Mariah JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 7.72@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Lewis, Shanice SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.73 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Chest, Zaire FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.75@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
9 Tremble, Lashira JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.75@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Wallace, Eriell JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.76 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Omovoh, Knowledge SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.77@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Ewen, Toniann SO-2 Chicago State 7.79 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
14 Rutherford, Destiny SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.80 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Moore, Michaela SO-2 Seattle U. 7.81 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Sams, Zarrey FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.81 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Quarles, Kennedy FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.84@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Root, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.85@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
19 Filipovic, Dora SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.88@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Spivey, Marcya JR-3 UMKC 7.90 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 7.96 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
22 Earl, Jordan FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7.99@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
23 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 8.00 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
24 King Mancha, Valerie SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.04@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
25 Martin, Jamaica Utah Valley 8.06@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
26 Kinsler, An'twanique FR-1 Chicago State 8.10 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
26 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.10@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
28 Soliman, Renee JR-3 Seattle U. 8.11 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
29 Newbold, Emma FR-1 Utah Valley 8.12 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
30 Wills, Felicia UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.13 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
30 Thompson, TKeyah JR-3 UMKC 8.13 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
32 Davis, Cora SO-2 Utah Valley 8.17@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
33 Mather, Haylee FR-1 Utah Valley 8.19@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
34 Mack-Wilson, Laurel JR-3 Seattle U. 8.20 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
35 Coleman, Daija UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.21 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 8.21@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
35 Ragin, Jada FR-1 Utah Valley 8.21@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
35 Newblom, Michelle JR-3 Seattle U. 8.21 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
35 Riggins, Jayla JR-3 UMKC 8.21 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Bennett, Tyisha SO-2 Chicago State 8.23 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Iverson, Caroline Utah Valley 8.27@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
42 Edwards, Leyla SO-2 UMKC 8.31 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
43 Wilson, LiShaun SO-2 Chicago State 8.32 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
44 Loyd, Ayla FR-1 Utah Valley 8.34@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
45 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 8.37@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Garlock, Abby SO-2 Utah Valley 8.41@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
47 Maynes, Gabrielle SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.43@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
47 Robinson, Aasia FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.43@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
49 Davis, Shayla FR-1 UMKC 8.47 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
50 Hernandez, Mariana FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.48 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
51 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 8.49@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
52 Schnakenberg, Lillian JR-3 UMKC 8.52 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
53 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 8.65@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
54 Hughes-Joseph, Monique FR-1 Chicago State 8.66 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
55 Foster, Shermane JR-3 UMKC 8.87 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 21.52 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Matute, Yariel SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.53 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Kolar, David SO-2 Grand Canyon 21.64 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Carder, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 21.68 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 21.85 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 21.88 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 De Moica, Kyle FR-1 Grand Canyon 21.91 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 22.00 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Knuff, Adam FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.06@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Henderson, Traezon JR-3 UMKC 22.14 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Alcala-Rendon, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.14@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Sims, Carlton SR-4 Chicago State 22.19 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Hamilton, Yashawn FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.20 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Walker, Chadayne SR-4 UMKC 22.22 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Gardes, Maxime SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.30 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Hernandez, Mariano FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 22.31 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Tudor, Sam FR-1 UMKC 22.33 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Cesalien, Olesson SO-2 Chicago State 22.43# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 25, 2019
19 Liddiard, Tyler SR-4 Utah Valley 22.47 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Benjamin, Bryson FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.65@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
21 Perry, Jaquez JR-3 UMKC 22.71 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
22 Logan, Karlos JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.72@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
23 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 22.80 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
24 Tenn, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 22.84 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
25 Onwordi, Josh SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.88@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
25 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 22.88 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
27 Dabb, Seth SO-2 Utah Valley 22.95 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
28 Nweke, Michael FR-1 UMKC 22.98 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
29 Ollivierre , Ronnie JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.01 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Sanford, Collin FR-1 Utah Valley 23.03@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
31 Miller, Eric SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.08@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
32 Winfield, William SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.11@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
33 Mcgetrick, Sean SR-4 Utah Valley 23.22 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
34 Kuykendall, Tyus SO-2 Utah Valley 23.23 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
35 Carrasco, Alexandro SR-4 Seattle U. 23.24 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
36 MacArthur, Albert JR-3 Utah Valley 23.27 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
37 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 23.29@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
38 Schmidt, Clayton FR-1 Utah Valley 23.37@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
39 Foutch, jackson FR-1 UMKC 23.46# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Hawkins, Donnie SR-4 Chicago State 23.67 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
41 Jackson, Stephon SO-2 Chicago State 23.72# Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
42 Bulgin, Orelle JR-3 Chicago State 23.76 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
43 Farrer, Zane SO-2 Utah Valley 23.77 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
44 Marroquin, Kyle FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.82 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
45 Cisse, Alusine SO-2 Chicago State 23.93# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Hosley, Jermaine SO-2 Chicago State 23.98# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 25, 2019
47 Yamamoto, Brant FR-1 Seattle U. 24.10 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
48 Young, SemaJ FR-1 Chicago State 24.11# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 25, 2019
49 Sun, William FR-1 Seattle U. 24.39# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
50 Burrell, Rahim FR-1 Chicago State 24.59# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 25, 2019
51 Allen, Taylor SR-4 Utah Valley 25.11@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
52 Barnett, Dakarai JR-3 Utah Valley 34.81@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallace, Eriell JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.32 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Wallace, Asjah JR-3 New Mexico St. 24.34 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Omovoh, Knowledge SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.50 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Hughes, Ashley JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.52 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Filipovic, Dora SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.54 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Dawson, Naudia SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.57 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Lee, Malon JR-3 UMKC 24.68 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Quarles, Kennedy FR-1 Grand Canyon 24.78 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.97 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Nylander, Louisa JR-3 UMKC 25.28 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Ewen, Toniann SO-2 Chicago State 25.29 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 25.30 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
13 Rutherford, Destiny SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.35 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Chest, Zaire FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.43@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 25.48 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
16 Whelpley, Madelin JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.50@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
17 Johnson, Takiyah FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.53@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Tremble, Lashira JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.56@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
19 Lunning, Caylah SR-4 Seattle U. 25.82# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
20 Newbold, Emma FR-1 Utah Valley 25.98 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Lesure, Mariah JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 25.98 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Thompson, TKeyah JR-3 UMKC 26.03 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
23 Wilson, LiShaun SO-2 Chicago State 26.07 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.15@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
25 Wills, Felicia UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.19 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 King Mancha, Valerie SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.20@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
27 Kinsler, An'twanique FR-1 Chicago State 26.22 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Earl, Jordan FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 26.24 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Moore, Michaela SO-2 Seattle U. 26.26 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 26.28 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Nelson, London SO-2 Chicago State 26.40# Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
32 Sams, Zarrey FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.44 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
33 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 26.47 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
34 Garlock, Abby SO-2 Utah Valley 26.52 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
35 Spivey, Marcya JR-3 UMKC 26.60 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
36 Davis, Shayla FR-1 UMKC 26.81# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
37 Mather, Haylee FR-1 Utah Valley 26.97 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
38 Davis, Cora SO-2 Utah Valley 27.05@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
39 Bennett, Tyisha SO-2 Chicago State 27.11# Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
40 Loyd, Ayla FR-1 Utah Valley 27.21@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
41 Maynes, Gabrielle SO-2 Grand Canyon 27.34@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
42 Hernandez, Mariana FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 27.48 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
43 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 27.50@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
43 Schnakenberg, Lillian JR-3 UMKC 27.50 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
45 Kinsler, Antwanique FR-1 Chicago State 27.60 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
46 Wilson, Aleah SO-2 Chicago State 27.82 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
47 Robinson, Aasia FR-1 Grand Canyon 28.37@ NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
48 Ragin, Jada FR-1 Utah Valley 28.46@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
49 Hughes-Joseph, Monique FR-1 Chicago State 29.13# 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
50 Hubert, Kimberly SO-2 Chicago State 30.40 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
51 Moreno, Angelica FR-1 Chicago State 31.33 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matute, Yariel SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 48.19@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
2 Perry, Jaquez JR-3 UMKC 48.75 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Benjamin, Bryson FR-1 Grand Canyon 48.97@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Tudor, Sam FR-1 UMKC 49.10 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Thomas, Alex SO-2 Grand Canyon 49.12 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Carmona, Max FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 49.20@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
7 Hernandez, Mariano FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 49.40 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Sims, Carlton SR-4 Chicago State 49.51# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 25, 2019
9 Serna-Hernandez, Carlos JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 49.60@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
10 Preston, Jamarice SR-4 UMKC 49.61 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Dabb, Seth SO-2 Utah Valley 49.63 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Matesanz, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 50.22@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Stennis, Anthony JR-3 Grand Canyon 50.37@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
14 Wantulok, Kobi FR-1 Grand Canyon 50.47@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
15 Cesalien, Olesson SO-2 Chicago State 50.56 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Gonzalez, Zach FR-1 Seattle U. 50.58 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Henderson, Traezon JR-3 UMKC 50.66 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 50.85@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Renteria, Roel FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 51.09 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
20 Milne, Lucas FR-1 Seattle U. 51.33 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Mcgetrick, Sean SR-4 Utah Valley 51.39 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
22 Huguez, Casey FR-1 Grand Canyon 51.47@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
23 Kuykendall, Tyus SO-2 Utah Valley 51.49 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
24 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 51.84@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 52.06@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
26 Claiborne, Kailan JR-3 Seattle U. 52.65 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
27 Brown, Steve JR-3 Seattle U. 52.88 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
28 MacArthur, Albert JR-3 Utah Valley 53.00@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Hosley, Jermaine SO-2 Chicago State 53.64# 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
30 Sun, William FR-1 Seattle U. 54.07# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
31 Kiprotich, Elisha SO-2 Utah Valley 56.12@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
32 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 57.99@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hughes, Ashley JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 54.66 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Omovoh, Knowledge SO-2 Grand Canyon 55.45 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Filipovic, Dora SO-2 Grand Canyon 55.86 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Quarles, Kennedy FR-1 Grand Canyon 56.05 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Haughton, Camira SR-4 New Mexico St. 56.32 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Wallace, Eriell JR-3 New Mexico St. 56.52@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Rutherford, Destiny SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 56.63 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Johnson, Takiyah FR-1 New Mexico St. 56.93 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Whelpley, Madelin JR-3 New Mexico St. 57.02 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Hokanson, Alexa SO-2 Grand Canyon 57.59@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
11 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 57.65@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
12 Ewen, Toniann SO-2 Chicago State 57.90 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 58.05@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Nylander, Louisa JR-3 UMKC 58.09 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
15 Lunning, Caylah SR-4 Seattle U. 58.23 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Culberson, Rachel SR-4 UMKC 58.71 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Wilson, LiShaun SO-2 Chicago State 58.73 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Slayton, Riley FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 58.78 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 King Mancha, Valerie SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.79 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Mendoza, Elizabeth FR-1 New Mexico St. 58.95@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
21 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 59.04 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Garlock, Abby SO-2 Utah Valley 59.08 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Williams, Teaira FR-1 Chicago State 59.09# Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
24 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.46 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Garza, Natalie FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 59.59@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
26 Nelson, London SO-2 Chicago State 59.75# 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
27 Thompson, TKeyah JR-3 UMKC 59.81 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
28 Wallace, Asjah JR-3 New Mexico St. 59.82@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
29 Grady, Regie FR-1 Seattle U. 59.92 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Walker, Jasmine SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:00.02 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:00.32@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
32 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 1:00.63@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Mather, Haylee FR-1 Utah Valley 1:00.75@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
34 Schnakenberg, Lillian JR-3 UMKC 1:00.76 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Deleissegues, Chloe FR-1 Seattle U. 1:00.77 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
36 Van Liew, Rachel FR-1 Seattle U. 1:01.40 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 1:01.68@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
38 Golba, Nicole FR-1 Seattle U. 1:01.86 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
39 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:01.89@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
40 MacArthur, Lexi JR-3 Utah Valley 1:01.91@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
41 Walker, Chesney SO-2 UMKC 1:01.96 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
42 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:01.99@ Texas Tech Open Feb 1, 2019
43 Robertson, Suzy JR-3 Utah Valley 1:02.38 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
44 Kinsler, An'twanique FR-1 Chicago State 1:02.91 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
45 Riggs, Maddie SR-4 Utah Valley 1:03.66@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
46 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 1:04.23@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
47 Orr, Tiera JR-3 Utah Valley 1:07.73@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
48 Lesure, Mariah JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:08.28@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pixler, Nathan SO-2 Seattle U. 1:53.24 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Carmona, Max FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:53.51 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Sanders, Josh SO-2 UMKC 1:53.82 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:53.97 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Mendoza, Ricardo JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:54.40 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
6 Keene, Stewart FR-1 Seattle U. 1:54.52 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Edmondson, Brandon SR-4 Utah Valley 1:54.80@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Keditukei, Lamek SO-2 Utah Valley 1:55.61 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
9 Lewis, Jacob FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:56.57@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Preston, Jamarice SR-4 UMKC 1:56.72 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Pendley-Griffin, Ansel FR-1 Seattle U. 1:56.95 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
12 Stephen, Taylor SR-4 UMKC 1:56.96 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Gilbertson, Reier FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:57.04@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Franklin, Alex FR-1 Seattle U. 1:57.16# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
15 Egan, Jacob FR-1 Utah Valley 1:57.74@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
16 Arevalo, Isaac SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:58.61 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
17 Hasty , Devin SO-2 Seattle U. 1:58.80 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Moore, Lachlan SO-2 UMKC 1:59.26 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
19 Ocegueda, Anthony JR-3 Utah Valley 1:59.56 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Godin, Antoine FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:59.77 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Rodriguez , Francisco JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:59.78@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
22 Schilling, Sammy SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:00.91@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
23 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Chicago State 2:02.01# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
24 Llanos, William SR-4 Chicago State 2:02.09 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Rast, Landon FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:02.22@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
26 Gonzales, Michael JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:02.36@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
27 Call, Hawk FR-1 Utah Valley 2:02.76@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Quinn, Daylan JR-3 UMKC 2:05.25 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Jarvis, Caleb FR-1 UMKC 2:07.24 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
30 Kiprotich, Elisha SO-2 Utah Valley 2:07.34@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
31 Heath, Zion FR-1 Chicago State 2:12.83# 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hokanson, Alexa SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:08.81 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 2:08.85 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 2:10.05 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Keurentjes, Kyra FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:13.66 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Salazar, Leah JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:15.25 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Rubio, Siobhan JR-3 Seattle U. 2:15.44 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Herner, Sommer FR-1 UMKC 2:16.04 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
8 Soto, Yarithza JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:16.94 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Postma, Ellie FR-1 Seattle U. 2:16.94 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Martinez, Desiree FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:17.87@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
11 MacArthur, Lexi JR-3 Utah Valley 2:18.41 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 Jackson, Paeden SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:18.66@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
13 Rivera, Monica UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:18.98 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
14 Pacheco, Nicolette JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:19.53@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
15 Perry, Annicka SO-2 Utah Valley 2:20.55 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Riggs, Maddie SR-4 Utah Valley 2:21.85@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Spinler, Sierra JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:22.72 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 Melaney, Mazzie SO-2 Utah Valley 2:22.92 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
19 Meyers, Caroline FR-1 UMKC 2:23.23 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
20 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 2:24.72 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Viertel, Taylor SO-2 Utah Valley 2:25.45 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
22 Christensen, Rebekah SO-2 Utah Valley 2:25.99@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Lynch, Kami SR-4 Utah Valley 2:26.47@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 O'Hara, Emily SO-2 Seattle U. 2:26.87# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
25 Yanez, Monica JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:27.77 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
26 Asiedu, Lauryn UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:28.49 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Walker, Chesney SO-2 UMKC 2:28.80 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:29.21 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Cooney, Lisa SO-2 Seattle U. 2:31.15# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
30 Schumacher, Julia FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:32.01@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:32.21 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 2:34.61 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:34.89@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:36.31 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 2:36.66@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
36 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:37.42 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 2:38.28@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
38 Orr, Tiera JR-3 Utah Valley 2:41.64 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Queener, Raeann FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:48.53@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
40 Christensen, Jaylen FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 2:49.23 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
41 Foster, Shermane JR-3 UMKC 3:02.73# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Almog, Omer UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:06.85 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Hebert, Jacques SR-4 Seattle U. 4:09.62 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
3 Pixler, Nathan SO-2 Seattle U. 4:10.98 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
4 Quinn, Daylan JR-3 UMKC 4:10.99 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Flores, Daniel Grand Canyon 4:12.83 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Rast, Landon Grand Canyon 4:14.08 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Edmondson, Brandon SR-4 Utah Valley 4:14.83 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Parson, Ryan SO-2 UMKC 4:15.56 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
9 Mendoza, Ricardo JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:16.31 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
10 Egan, Jacob FR-1 Utah Valley 4:17.18 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Sharp, Kale SO-2 Utah Valley 4:17.52 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Boudouris, Eli SR-4 Seattle U. 4:17.67 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Ocegueda, Anthony JR-3 Utah Valley 4:18.87 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Kemboi, Geofrey SO-2 Utah Valley 4:19.26@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 Pena, Tristan FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:20.41 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Godin, Antoine FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:21.03 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Miller, Maurice FR-1 UMKC 4:21.61 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Monk, Ben SR-4 Seattle U. 4:22.65# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
19 Selbach, Max FR-1 UMKC 4:22.66# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Pendley-Griffin, Ansel FR-1 Seattle U. 4:23.08 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
21 Yanez, Brian SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:23.21 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Lewis, Jacob FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:23.28@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
23 Steadman, Parker FR-1 Utah Valley 4:23.48@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
24 Miller, Walker FR-1 UMKC 4:24.74# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Meyer, Desmond SR-4 Chicago State 4:24.76# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
26 Gonzalez-Perez, Jared FR-1 Utah Valley 4:25.76@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Fagerlin, Christian FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:26.39@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
28 Haren, Anthony FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:26.65@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
29 Norman, Nick FR-1 Utah Valley 4:27.22@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
30 Bennett, Blake FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:27.36@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
31 Feuerbacher, Caleb FR-1 UMKC 4:27.76# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
32 Herrera, Alberto SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:28.77 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
33 Wagler, Brendan SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:29.18@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
34 Moore, Lachlan SO-2 UMKC 4:30.06 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
35 Anciaux, Matthew SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:30.53@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
36 Salazar, Angel JR-3 Grand Canyon 4:31.35@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
37 Gilbertson, Reier FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:32.25@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
38 D'Angelo, Chris SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:32.68@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
39 Schmisseur, Bryce FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:32.80@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
40 Charbonneau, Kyle FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:33.05@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
41 Van Matre, Scott JR-3 Utah Valley 4:34.52@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
42 Crocker, Stephen FR-1 Seattle U. 4:35.22# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
43 Sanders, Josh SO-2 UMKC 4:39.93# Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
44 Biehl, Joseph SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:44.26@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 4:51.59 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
2 Amberg, Crissey SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:53.39@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
3 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 4:54.55 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Hildebrandt, Paige JR-3 Grand Canyon 4:56.73 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Yescas, Julia JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:00.11 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Balsan, Elizabeth SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:01.21 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Riggs, Maddie SR-4 Utah Valley 5:03.08 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Melaney, Mazzie SO-2 Utah Valley 5:05.46 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Spinler, Sierra JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:05.86 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
10 Jacobson, Lindy SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:05.92@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
11 Kresl, Elana JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:07.90@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 Sandin, Richelle FR-1 New Mexico St. 5:08.19@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
13 Pacheco, Nicolette JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:08.35@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Jerman, Mia JR-3 UMKC 5:10.34# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Walden, Cheyenne SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:10.43@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
16 Postma, Ellie FR-1 Seattle U. 5:12.15 2019 UW Invitational Jan 25, 2019
17 Meyers, Caroline FR-1 UMKC 5:12.88 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
18 Viertel, Taylor SO-2 Utah Valley 5:12.97@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Dean, Halley JR-3 UMKC 5:13.02 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
20 Salazar, Leah JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:13.61@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
21 Cordova, McKayla SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:15.80@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
22 Koech, Dorcas UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:16.89 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Rios, Bryana UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:17.35 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Jeppson, Skye SO-2 Utah Valley 5:17.50@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Rivera, Monica FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:17.63 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
26 Fitzgerald, Kenzie SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:17.91@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Perry, Annicka SO-2 Utah Valley 5:18.41@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
28 Quintero, Stephanie SR-4 New Mexico St. 5:20.44@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
29 Herner, Sommer FR-1 UMKC 5:20.90 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
30 Chelangat, Mercy UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:22.35 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
31 Kirkpatrick, Kelli SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:22.92@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
32 Romero, Michaela SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:23.75@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
33 Kastama, Rachel FR-1 Seattle U. 5:23.79 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 West, Abby SO-2 Utah Valley 5:24.92@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
35 Wallace, Erika JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:29.59@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Alvarez-Tostado, Ana FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:32.94@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
37 Marquez, Regina JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:33.22@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
38 Nielson, Megan SO-2 Utah Valley 5:33.43 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
39 Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 5:35.52# 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
40 Schumacher, Julia FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:38.07@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
41 Nyhart, Valentina FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:40.33@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
42 Frausto, Bianca SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5:40.61@ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
43 Diaz, Alyssa FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 5:46.91@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
44 Goana, Alea FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 6:29.16 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagler, Brendan SR-4 Grand Canyon 8:14.06@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 8:14.46@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Almog, Omer JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:18.70 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Boudouris, Eli SR-4 Seattle U. 8:21.97 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
5 Chirchir, Abraham SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:24.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
6 Lynch, Kevin JR-3 Utah Valley 8:28.32@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
7 Kemboi, Geofrey SO-2 Utah Valley 8:28.78@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
8 Call, Hawk FR-1 Utah Valley 8:32.45 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Reynolds, Britain FR-1 Utah Valley 8:34.49 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
10 Selbach, Max FR-1 UMKC 8:36.38 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Ocegueda, Anthony JR-3 Utah Valley 8:38.12 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Parson, Ryan SO-2 UMKC 8:38.99 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
13 Miller, Walker FR-1 UMKC 8:39.27 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
14 Bennett, Blake FR-1 Grand Canyon 8:41.13@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
15 Meyer, Desmond SR-4 Chicago State 8:41.27# Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
16 Gonzalez-Perez, Jared FR-1 Utah Valley 8:43.08@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Monk, Ben SR-4 Seattle U. 8:43.66 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Feuerbacher, Caleb FR-1 UMKC 8:43.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
19 Yanez, Brian SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:43.79 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
20 Davidson-Turner, Cal SR-4 Seattle U. 8:43.96 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
21 Herrera, Alberto JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:44.47 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Sharp, Kale SO-2 Utah Valley 8:45.67@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
23 Anciaux, Matthew SO-2 Grand Canyon 8:49.59@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
24 Pena, Tristan UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:50.40 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
25 Haren, Anthony FR-1 Grand Canyon 8:50.65@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
26 Johnson, Marcus JR-3 UMKC 8:52.66 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 D'Angelo, Chris SO-2 Grand Canyon 8:58.49@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Rast, Landon FR-1 Grand Canyon 8:59.14 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Godin, Antoine FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9:00.14 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Fagerlin, Christian FR-1 Grand Canyon 9:01.12@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Kennedy , Kyle FR-1 Seattle U. 9:01.31# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
32 Salazar, Angel JR-3 Grand Canyon 9:03.22@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
33 Schmisseur, Bryce FR-1 Grand Canyon 9:06.38@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Miller, Maurice FR-1 UMKC 9:06.76# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
35 Biehl, Joseph SO-2 Grand Canyon 9:11.33@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
36 Lewis, Jacob FR-1 Grand Canyon 9:12.97 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Moore, Lachlan SO-2 UMKC 9:13.64 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
38 Crocker, Stephen FR-1 Seattle U. 9:18.79 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
39 Norman, Nick FR-1 Utah Valley 9:28.91@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hildebrandt, Paige Grand Canyon 9:49.24 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Branch, Hannah SO-2 Utah Valley 9:49.70@# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
3 Jerman, Mia JR-3 UMKC 10:01.02 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 Walden, Cheyenne SO-2 Grand Canyon 10:02.28@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
5 Dominguez, Jessica SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:05.04 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Chynoweth, Paityn JR-3 Utah Valley 10:05.43 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Kresl, Elana JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:07.70@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
8 Yescas, Julia JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:07.72 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Koech, Dorcas FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:08.49 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Hanners, Katherine SO-2 UMKC 10:08.59 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
11 Sandin, Richelle FR-1 New Mexico St. 10:09.05@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
12 Viertel, Taylor SO-2 Utah Valley 10:10.57 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Jacobson, Lindy SR-4 Grand Canyon 10:11.02@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Amberg, Crissey SR-4 New Mexico St. 10:14.56@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
15 Balsan, Elizabeth SO-2 Grand Canyon 10:15.50@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
16 Fitzgerald, Kenzie SR-4 Grand Canyon 10:18.56@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
17 Melaney, Mazzie SO-2 Utah Valley 10:19.48@ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Quintero, Stephanie SR-4 New Mexico St. 10:20.56 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Chelangat, Mercy FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:21.05 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
20 Jones, Emily SO-2 Utah Valley 10:21.46 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Zwahlen, Maggie SO-2 Utah Valley 10:22.51 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Dean, Halley JR-3 UMKC 10:24.29 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
23 Hanson, Corinne JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:25.81@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
24 Rios, Bryana JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:25.87 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Jaloma, Sarah JR-3 UMKC 10:27.06# 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Chandler, Kyandra SO-2 Utah Valley 10:27.26@# Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
27 Jeppson, Skye SO-2 Utah Valley 10:30.33 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Pacheco, Nicolette JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:32.90 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Salazar, Leah JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:35.95 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Kastama, Rachel FR-1 Seattle U. 10:36.59 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Meyers, Caroline FR-1 UMKC 10:38.31 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Romero, Michaela SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:38.78@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
33 Chahrouri, Marie-Therese FR-1 Seattle U. 10:40.31 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Kirkpatrick, Kelli SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:41.24@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Stein, Elle SO-2 Seattle U. 10:47.34 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
36 Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 10:52.78# John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
37 Foulk, Thea JR-3 Seattle U. 10:53.05 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
38 Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 11:00.39 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
39 Frausto, Alejandra JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 11:00.58 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
40 Marquez, Regina JR-3 New Mexico St. 11:02.31@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Frausto, Bianca SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 11:09.45 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
42 Linford, Abby SO-2 Utah Valley 11:09.81 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
43 Alvarez-Tostado, Ana FR-1 Grand Canyon 11:09.95@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walden, Cheyenne Grand Canyon 17:10.40 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
2 Balsan, Elizabeth Grand Canyon 17:19.50 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
3 Koech, Dorcas FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17:35.77 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Branch, Hannah SO-2 Utah Valley 17:37.39 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Dominguez, Jessica SO-2 New Mexico St. 17:37.60@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
6 Chynoweth, Paityn JR-3 Utah Valley 17:39.28 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Jaloma, Sarah JR-3 UMKC 17:39.36 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
8 Jones, Emily SO-2 Utah Valley 17:47.74 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Jerman, Mia JR-3 UMKC 17:48.01 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Zwahlen, Maggie SO-2 Utah Valley 17:50.84 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Hanson, Corinne JR-3 New Mexico St. 17:52.14@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 8, 2019
12 Hanners, Katherine SO-2 UMKC 18:12.13 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Jeppson, Skye SO-2 Utah Valley 18:19.25 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Quintero, Stephanie SR-4 New Mexico St. 18:19.89 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Fitzgerald, Kenzie SR-4 Grand Canyon 18:26.74 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Rios, Bryana JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 18:31.13 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Stein, Elle SO-2 Seattle U. 19:06.78 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 19:12.80# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 25, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winfield, William SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.95@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Bryan, Christopher JR-3 UMKC 8.11 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Mcgetrick, Sean SR-4 Utah Valley 8.23 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Farrer, Zane SO-2 Utah Valley 8.31 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Matesanz, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.40 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Stennis, Anthony JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.42@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Marroquin, Kyle FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.47 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 8.49 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Allen, Taylor SR-4 Utah Valley 8.51@(55) Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
10 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.55 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Carpenter, Grant JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.65 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Kuykendall, Tyus SO-2 Utah Valley 8.72 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Serna-Hernandez, Carlos JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.72 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 8.86 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Renteria, Roel FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.95 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
16 Thomas, Brenan SO-2 Utah Valley 9.26@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Johnson, Trey FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.67@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
18 Koch, James FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.83@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
19 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.13@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallace, Asjah JR-3 New Mexico St. 8.45 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Lewis, Shanice SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.52@ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
3 Root, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.60 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 8.68 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 8.75 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.82 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Mitchell, Arniesha SR-4 New Mexico St. 8.93 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Newblom, Michelle JR-3 Seattle U. 8.93 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.96 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 9.01 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Garcia, Nia JR-3 New Mexico St. 9.03@ New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
12 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 9.09 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Wills, Felicia SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.10 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Orr, Tiera JR-3 Utah Valley 9.27 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Davis, Shayla FR-1 UMKC 9.29 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Iverson, Caroline Utah Valley 9.40@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.42@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
18 Horton, Charlene SO-2 Chicago State 9.45 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
19 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.48 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Walker, Chesney SO-2 UMKC 9.51 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
21 Christensen, Jaylen FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 9.54 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 9.66@(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
23 Golba, Nicole FR-1 Seattle U. 9.69 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
24 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 9.87 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Robertson, Suzy JR-3 Utah Valley 9.89 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
26 Slayton, Riley FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 10.05@ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
27 Queener, Raeann FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.15@ Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
28 Salazar, Alyssa UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.24 Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Tulloch, Jasmyn FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.85 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.04 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Linnin, Christopher SR-4 Grand Canyon 2.10m 6' 10.75" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 Krauss, Seth FR-1 Utah Valley 2.08m 6' 9.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Crosby, Tony SO-2 Grand Canyon 2.05m 6' 8.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Okonkwo, Andrew SR-4 Grand Canyon 2.05m 6' 8.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Preston, Jamarice SR-4 UMKC 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
6 Duvinston, Jeffrey FR-1 Utah Valley 2.03m 6' 8" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
7 Carpenter, Grant JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.97m 6' 5.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Weed, Charles FR-1 Grand Canyon 1.95m 6' 4.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Onwordi, Josh SO-2 Grand Canyon 1.95m 6' 4.75" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Chappelle, David JR-3 UMKC 1.94m 6' 4.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
11 Hockersmith, Haeden FR-1 Utah Valley 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
12 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.88m 6' 2" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Segura, Pedro UT-Rio Grande Valley 1.85m 6' 0.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Campos, Mauricio SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1.85m 6' 0.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 1.83m 6' 0" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 1.82m 5' 11.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Eror, Ryan JR-3 Utah Valley 1.82m 5' 11.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
18 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 1.78m 5' 10" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Koch, James FR-1 Grand Canyon 1.67m 5' 5.75" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Orr, Tiera JR-3 Utah Valley 1.71m 5' 7.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
2 Wilson, Keyarha JR-3 New Mexico St. 1.70m 5' 7" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Given, Kallie SO-2 Utah Valley 1.68m 5' 6" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
3 Dusenberry, Briana SO-2 Utah Valley 1.68m 5' 6" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
5 Farmer, Kayli SR-4 New Mexico St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 1.66m 5' 5.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.64m 5' 4.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Beason, Antonia SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1.64m 5' 4.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Queener, Raeann FR-1 Grand Canyon 1.59m 5' 2.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 DeSantis, Autumn FR-1 Chicago State 1.54m 5' 0.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 1.53m 5' 0.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Vargues, Marta JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1.52m 4' 11.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Smith, Jalissa SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.51m 4' 11.5" NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
15 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1.51m 4' 11.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Mack-Wilson, Laurel JR-3 Seattle U. 1.50m 4' 11" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
17 Christensen, Jaylen FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1.50m 4' 11" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 Walker, Hannah SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1.50m 4' 11" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
20 Van Liew, Rachel FR-1 Seattle U. 1.49m 4' 10.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 1.48m 4' 10.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 1.48m 4' 10.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
24 Cuadrado, Rowan FR-1 Seattle U. 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
25 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1.39m 4' 6.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Davis, Shayla FR-1 UMKC 1.36m 4' 5.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
27 Walker, Chesney SO-2 UMKC 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Alex SO-2 Utah Valley 5.04m 16' 6.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Galgan, Zachary SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.03m 16' 6" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Wesolek, Nathaniel JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.03m 16' 6" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Van der Watt, Ekhardt FR-1 UMKC 4.94m 16' 2.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Castellanos, Joseph SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.75m 15' 7" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
5 Peterson, Adam SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.75m 15' 7" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
7 Moeller, Austin SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.65m 15' 3" NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
8 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 4.50m 14' 9" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
8 Carpenter, Grant JR-3 Grand Canyon 4.50m 14' 9" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Woodall, Luke SO-2 UMKC 4.34m 14' 2.75" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 Zapata, Jon FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4.34m 14' 2.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.15m 13' 7.25" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Thomas, Brenan SO-2 Utah Valley 4.11m 13' 5.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 3.75m 12' 3.5" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Koch, James FR-1 Grand Canyon 2.95m 9' 8" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Trey FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.76m 25' 5.5" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
2 MacArthur, Albert JR-3 Utah Valley 7.59m 24' 11" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
3 Bryan, Christopher JR-3 UMKC 7.41m 24' 3.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 King, Adrian SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.33m 24' 0.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Onwordi, Josh SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.19m 23' 7.25" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
6 Matesanz, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.08m 23' 2.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Salaiz, Matthew FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.08m 23' 2.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Henry, Paxton SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.97m 22' 10.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Crosby, Tony SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.95m 22' 9.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.82m 22' 4.5" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
11 Adeyemi, Ayodele SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.81m 22' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
12 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 6.80m 22' 3.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Barnett, Dakarai JR-3 Utah Valley 6.79m 22' 3.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
14 Carpenter, Grant JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.78m 22' 3" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.69m 21' 11.5" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 6.65m 21' 10" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
17 Preston, Jamarice SR-4 UMKC 6.56m 21' 6.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Hamilton, Yashawn UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.55m 21' 6" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
19 Marrero, Estefon JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.51m 21' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
20 Trevino, Julian UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.49m 21' 3.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Hawkins, Donnie SR-4 Chicago State 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
22 Segura, Pedro UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.35m 20' 10" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
22 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 6.35m 20' 10" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
24 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 6.30m 20' 8" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
25 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 6.08m 19' 11.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Koch, James FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.99m 19' 8" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Eror, Ryan JR-3 Utah Valley 5.96m 19' 6.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
27 Poulsen, Austin SR-4 Utah Valley 5.96m 19' 6.75" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
29 Smith, Aidan SO-2 Seattle U. 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.13m 20' 1.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Lewis, Shanice SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.82m 19' 1.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.76m 18' 10.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Root, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.71m 18' 9" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Mills, Traci SR-4 UMKC 5.66m 18' 7" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
6 Cristobal, Nicole SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.61m 18' 5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.61m 18' 5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Satterfield, Keely UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.60m 18' 4.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
9 Sams, Zarrey FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.59m 18' 4.25" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Orr, Tiera JR-3 Utah Valley 5.58m 18' 3.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 5.53m 18' 1.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Lunning, Caylah SR-4 Seattle U. 5.51m 18' 1" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Smith, Hannah SR-4 New Mexico St. 5.33m 17' 6" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
13 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 5.33m 17' 6" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
15 Garcia, Nia JR-3 New Mexico St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Edwards, Leyla SO-2 UMKC 5.29m 17' 4.25" 4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 8, 2019
17 Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 5.28m 17' 4" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.28m 17' 4" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
19 Coleman, Daija SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.26m 17' 3.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 5.20m 17' 0.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
22 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 5.15m 16' 10.75" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
23 Ortiz, Elizabeth UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.14m 16' 10.5" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
24 Iverson, Caroline Utah Valley 5.12m 16' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
24 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.12m 16' 9.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
26 Brevil, She Pree SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5.11m 16' 9.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
27 Riggins, Jayla JR-3 UMKC 5.08m 16' 8" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
28 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 5.05m 16' 7" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Soliman, Renee Seattle U. 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2019 Husky Classic Feb 8, 2019
30 Davis, Shayla FR-1 UMKC 5.00m 16' 5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
31 Walker, Chesney SO-2 UMKC 4.95m 16' 3" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
32 Meneely, Mara JR-3 UMKC 4.94m 16' 2.5" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Simmons, Chynna SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.92m 16' 1.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
34 Christensen, Jaylen FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 4.87m 15' 11.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Nylander, Louisa JR-3 UMKC 4.79m 15' 8.75" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Rocha, Kassandra SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4.77m 15' 7.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Heyman, Sophia FR-1 Seattle U. 4.63m 15' 2.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
38 Queener, Raeann FR-1 Grand Canyon 4.45m 14' 7.25" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
39 Foster, Shermane JR-3 UMKC 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 MacArthur, Albert JR-3 Utah Valley 15.67m 51' 5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
2 Bryan, Christopher JR-3 UMKC 15.50m 50' 10.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Bulgin, Orelle JR-3 Chicago State 14.63m 48' 0" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Henry, Paxton SO-2 Grand Canyon 14.26m 46' 9.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Barnett, Dakarai JR-3 Utah Valley 14.26m 46' 9.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Adeyemi, Ayodele SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.22m 46' 8" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Preston, Jamarice SR-4 UMKC 13.96m 45' 9.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Crosby, Tony SO-2 Grand Canyon 13.49m 44' 3.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 13.38m 43' 10.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Linnin, Christopher SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.38m 43' 10.75" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
11 Salaiz, Matthew FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.10m 42' 11.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Poulsen, Austin SR-4 Utah Valley 13.03m 42' 9" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
13 Campos, Mauricio SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.89m 42' 3.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 12.62m 41' 5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
15 Claiborne, Kailan JR-3 Seattle U. 12.39m 40' 7.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Hannah SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.44m 40' 9.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Coleman, Daija SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.34m 40' 6" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Mills, Traci SR-4 UMKC 12.05m 39' 6.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Cristobal, Nicole SO-2 Grand Canyon 11.68m 38' 4" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 11.65m 38' 2.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Simmons, Chynna SO-2 Grand Canyon 11.60m 38' 0.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 11.40m 37' 5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Sams, Zarrey FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.38m 37' 4" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Edwards, Leyla SO-2 UMKC 11.20m 36' 9" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Rocha, Kassandra SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.86m 35' 7.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Brevil, She Pree SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 10.68m 35' 0.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Golba, Nicole FR-1 Seattle U. 10.63m 34' 10.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
13 Foster, Shermane JR-3 UMKC 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2019 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 1, 2019
14 Satterfield, Keely JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.57m 34' 8.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Vargues, Marta JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.46m 34' 4" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Miller, Tabitha JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.41m 34' 2" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Heyman, Sophia FR-1 Seattle U. 10.36m 34' 0" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Riggins, Jayla JR-3 UMKC 10.09m 33' 1.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
19 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 9.88m 32' 5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Russell, Daven SR-4 Utah Valley 17.79m 58' 4.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
2 Adderley, Perry SR-4 UMKC 16.55m 54' 3.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Gonzalez, Michael JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.52m 54' 2.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Hassan, Moataz FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.72m 51' 7" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
5 Myers, Maxwel FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.47m 50' 9.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
6 Okyere, Jorden FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.18m 49' 9.75" NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
7 Hall-Gardner, Christian UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.76m 48' 5.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Espinoza, Ricardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.64m 48' 0.5" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
9 Toney, Deshon FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.50m 47' 7" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
10 Kvarfordt, Blake SO-2 Utah Valley 14.16m 46' 5.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
11 Whittaker, Jeff JR-3 Utah Valley 13.54m 44' 5.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
12 Toone, Tysen SO-2 Utah Valley 13.42m 44' 0.5" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
13 Carpenter, Grant JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.18m 43' 3" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
14 Tatum, Sky FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.92m 42' 4.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
15 Matson, Zach FR-1 Utah Valley 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Routsong, Kyle JR-3 Utah Valley 12.47m 40' 11" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 12.30m 40' 4.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
18 Jackson, Terrell JR-3 UMKC 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
19 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 11.56m 37' 11.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
20 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.91m 35' 9.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
21 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.44m 34' 3" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Koch, James FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.18m 33' 4.75" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bonds, Samariae UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.31m 50' 2.75" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
2 Hurst, Alexandrea FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.27m 50' 1.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
3 Gilding, Latoya SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.66m 48' 1.25" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
4 Thomas, Diamond UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.61m 47' 11.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
5 Logan, Courtney SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.39m 47' 2.5" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
6 Oroyinyin, Yemisi SR-4 New Mexico St. 14.17m 46' 6" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 O'Connor, Bristol JR-3 New Mexico St. 13.22m 43' 4.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Finley, Matia JR-3 UMKC 13.14m 43' 1.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Mitchell, Taniya SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.97m 42' 6.75" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Finley, Rebecca JR-3 UMKC 12.96m 42' 6.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Hernandez, Emily FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.74m 41' 9.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
12 Cantu, Brittany FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.29m 40' 4" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
13 Nagel, Chania JR-3 Utah Valley 12.17m 39' 11.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Reilly, Savanna JR-3 Utah Valley 12.13m 39' 9.75" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
15 McDonald, Samaria FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.03m 39' 5.75" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
16 Kregness, Taylar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11.88m 38' 11.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
17 Sova, Tallia FR-1 Seattle U. 11.48m 37' 8" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 1, 2019
18 Houghton, Miley FR-1 Utah Valley 11.45m 37' 6.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Taborn, Jamie FR-1 UMKC 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2019
20 Beyeler, Maddy FR-1 Utah Valley 10.92m 35' 10" Weber State Indoor Invitational Jan 25, 2019
21 Orr, Tiera JR-3 Utah Valley 10.43m 34' 2.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
22 Sobowale, Ayo-ola SO-2 Chicago State 10.34m 33' 11.25" 2019 Windy City Rumble Feb 1, 2019
22 Brower, Charity FR-1 Utah Valley 10.34m 33' 11.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Hendrix, Sylvia FR-1 Seattle U. 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
25 Queener, Raeann FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.96m 32' 8.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
26 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.90m 32' 5.75" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
27 Walker, Chesney SO-2 UMKC 9.30m 30' 6.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
28 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 9.00m 29' 6.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
29 Davis, Shayla FR-1 UMKC 8.98m 29' 5.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
30 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.80m 28' 10.5" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
31 Christensen, Jaylen FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 8.52m 27' 11.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
32 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8.49m 27' 10.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
33 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.29m 27' 2.5" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
34 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 8.20m 26' 11" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
35 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 8.19m 26' 10.5" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
36 Ross, Carolyn SO-2 UMKC 8.07m 26' 5.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
37 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 7.51m 24' 7.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
38 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.13m 23' 4.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Adderley, Perry SR-4 UMKC 17.57m 57' 7.75" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
2 Russell, Daven SR-4 Utah Valley 17.39m 57' 0.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
3 Hall-Gardner, Christian JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17.29m 56' 8.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Okyere, Jorden FR-1 Grand Canyon 16.68m 54' 8.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 Gonzalez, Michael JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.56m 54' 4" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
6 Tatum, Sky FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.20m 53' 1.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
7 Espinoza, Ricardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.70m 51' 6.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
8 Routsong, Kyle JR-3 Utah Valley 15.33m 50' 3.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
9 Hassan, Moataz FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.20m 49' 10.5" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 Whittaker, Jeff JR-3 Utah Valley 15.10m 49' 6.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
11 Jackson, Terrell JR-3 UMKC 14.96m 49' 1" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Kvarfordt, Blake SO-2 Utah Valley 14.29m 46' 10.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Toone, Tysen SO-2 Utah Valley 14.15m 46' 5.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Toney, Deshon FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.94m 45' 9" Mountain T's Invitational Feb 1, 2019
15 Ojeda, Jonathan SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.86m 45' 5.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
16 Myers, Maxwel FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.85m 45' 5.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
17 Matson, Zach FR-1 Utah Valley 12.93m 42' 5.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oroyinyin, Yemisi SR-4 New Mexico St. 20.16m 66' 1.75" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2 Mitchell, Taniya SR-4 New Mexico St. 18.77m 61' 7" New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
3 Logan, Courtney SR-4 Grand Canyon 17.40m 57' 1" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
4 Stutely, Taylor SR-4 New Mexico St. 17.01m 55' 9.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
5 O'Connor, Bristol JR-3 New Mexico St. 16.95m 55' 7.5" New Mexico Classic Feb 1, 2019
6 Watkins, Alyssa JR-3 New Mexico St. 16.89m 55' 5" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Thomas, Diamond UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.36m 53' 8.25" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
8 Finley, Matia JR-3 UMKC 15.93m 52' 3.25" 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
9 Hurst, Alexandrea FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.73m 51' 7.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
10 Reilly, Savanna JR-3 Utah Valley 15.66m 51' 4.5" 2019 Jacksons Invitational/NB Invite Feb 1, 2019
11 Hernandez, Emily FR-1 New Mexico St. 15.48m 50' 9.5" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
12 McDonald, Samaria FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.13m 49' 7.75" NAU Tune Up Feb 15, 2019
13 Pollard, Kylie FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.87m 48' 9.5" Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 8, 2019
14 Finley, Rebecca JR-3 UMKC 14.85m 48' 8.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
15 Cantu, Brittany FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.38m 47' 2.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
16 Nagel, Chania JR-3 Utah Valley 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Gilding, Latoya SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.18m 46' 6.25" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 26, 2019
18 Houghton, Miley FR-1 Utah Valley 14.07m 46' 2" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Bonds, Samariae UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.74m 45' 1" Houston Invitational Jan 25, 2019
20 Beyeler, Maddy FR-1 Utah Valley 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Williams, Juvae FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.71m 44' 11.75" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
22 Kregness, Taylar FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.65m 44' 9.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2019
23 Gonzalez, Ciera FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.26m 43' 6" Texas A&M Aggie Twilight Feb 16, 2019
24 Brower, Charity FR-1 Utah Valley 13.20m 43' 3.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
25 Tresselt, Jami FR-1 Seattle U. 11.76m 38' 7" 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
26 Sova, Tallia FR-1 Seattle U. 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019
27 Taborn, Jamie FR-1 UMKC 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 15, 2019
28 Hendrix, Sylvia FR-1 Seattle U. 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2019 Last Chance College Elite Feb 15, 2019