WAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 6.74 John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
2 Knuff, Adam FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.87 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 6.88 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
4 Carder, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 6.94 @ 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
4 Kolar, David SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.94 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Walker, Chadayne SR-4 UMKC 6.94 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Tenn, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 6.95 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Alcala-Rendon, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.99 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Logan, Karlos JR-3 Grand Canyon 7.01 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
9 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 7.01 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 De Moica, Kyle FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.05 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
12 Henderson, Traezon SR-4 UMKC 7.06 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 7.10 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
14 Liddiard, Tyler SR-4 Utah Valley 7.12 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Miller, Eric SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.12 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
16 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 7.14 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
16 Gardes, Maxime SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.14 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
18 Sanford, Collin FR-1 Utah Valley 7.15 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Tudor, Sam FR-1 UMKC 7.17 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Nweke, Michael FR-1 UMKC 7.18 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanders, Keosha JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.52 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Lesure, Mariah JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 7.72 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
3 Mills, Traci SR-4 UMKC 7.74 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 Lee, Malon JR-3 UMKC 7.77 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Chest, Zaire FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.78 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Nylander, Louisa JR-3 UMKC 7.78 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Dawson, Naudia SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.81 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 7.81 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Tremble, Lashira JR-3 New Mexico St. 7.85 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Spivey, Marcya JR-3 UMKC 7.99 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
10 Earl, Jordan FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 7.99 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
12 Moore, Michaela SO-2 Seattle U. 8.01 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 8.02 John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
14 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 8.05 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
15 Martin, Jamaica JR-3 Utah Valley 8.06 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Newbold, Emma FR-1 Utah Valley 8.13 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Davis, Cora SO-2 Utah Valley 8.17 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
18 Mather, Haylee FR-1 Utah Valley 8.19 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 8.21 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Riggins, Jayla JR-3 UMKC 8.21 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knuff, Adam FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.06 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 McKenzie, Ricordo JR-3 Chicago State 22.11 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Kolar, David SO-2 Grand Canyon 22.13 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Alcala-Rendon, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 22.14 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Chicago State 22.21 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
6 Tudor, Sam FR-1 UMKC 22.45 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
7 De Moica, Kyle FR-1 Grand Canyon 22.56 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
8 Sims, Carlton SR-4 Chicago State 22.65 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
9 Payne, Isaiah FR-1 Seattle U. 22.73 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
10 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 22.88 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Cesalien, Olesson SO-2 Chicago State 22.96 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Nweke, Michael FR-1 UMKC 22.98 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Ollivierre , Ronnie JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 23.02 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
14 Sanford, Collin FR-1 Utah Valley 23.03 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Winfield, William SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.11 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Peterson, Jordan SR-4 Utah Valley 23.13 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Tenn, Ryan FR-1 Utah Valley 23.13 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Liddiard, Tyler SR-4 Utah Valley 23.15 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 23.29 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
20 Schmidt, Clayton FR-1 Utah Valley 23.37 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Quarles, Kennedy FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.42 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Lee, Malon JR-3 UMKC 25.45 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Omovoh, Knowledge SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.46 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Chest, Zaire FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.47 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Dawson, Naudia SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.64 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.65 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
7 Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 25.68 # John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
8 Ewen, Toniann SO-2 Chicago State 25.71 # John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
9 Filipovic, Dora SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.92 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
10 Nelson, London SO-2 Chicago State 26.40 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
11 Sams, Zarrey FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.44 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
12 Nylander, Louisa JR-3 UMKC 26.50 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
13 Newbold, Emma FR-1 Utah Valley 26.53 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Wilson, LiShaun SO-2 Chicago State 26.55 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
15 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 26.56 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Lunning, Caylah SR-4 Seattle U. 26.81 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
17 Spivey, Marcya JR-3 UMKC 27.04 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Davis, Cora SO-2 Utah Valley 27.11 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
18 Bennett, Tyisha SO-2 Chicago State 27.11 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
20 Moore, Michaela SO-2 Seattle U. 27.19 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Omovoh, Knowledge SO-2 Grand Canyon 56.83 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Whelpley, Madelin JR-3 New Mexico St. 57.55 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Filipovic, Dora SO-2 Grand Canyon 58.01 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Johnson, Takiyah FR-1 New Mexico St. 58.36 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Quarles, Kennedy FR-1 Grand Canyon 58.59 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Hughes, Ashley JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 58.71 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
7 Mendoza, Elizabeth FR-1 New Mexico St. 59.04 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Williams, Teaira FR-1 Chicago State 59.09 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
9 Ross, Carolyn JR-3 UMKC 1:00.09 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
10 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:00.32 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
11 Slayton, Riley FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1:00.37 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
12 Walker, Jasmine SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1:00.57 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Mather, Haylee FR-1 Utah Valley 1:00.75 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Garlock, Abby SO-2 Utah Valley 1:00.83 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Ortiz, Elizabeth FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:01.05 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
16 Garza, Natalie FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:01.17 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
17 Deleissegues, Chloe FR-1 Seattle U. 1:01.51 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 1:01.89 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
19 Robertson, Suzy JR-3 Utah Valley 1:02.94 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Lesure, Mariah JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:08.28 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Quinn, Daylan JR-3 UMKC 4:17.56 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:18.98 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
3 Egan, Jacob FR-1 Utah Valley 4:19.28 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
4 Rast, Landon FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:20.85 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Miller, Maurice FR-1 UMKC 4:21.61 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
6 Hebert, Jacques SR-4 Seattle U. 4:21.74 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
7 Pendley-Griffin, Ansel FR-1 Seattle U. 4:23.08 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Lewis, Jacob FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:23.28 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
9 Steadman, Parker FR-1 Utah Valley 4:23.48 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
10 Edmondson, Brandon SR-4 Utah Valley 4:24.10 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Miller, Walker FR-1 UMKC 4:24.74 # Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
12 Meyer, Desmond SR-4 Chicago State 4:24.76 # John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
13 Yanez, Brian SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:25.06 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
14 Fagerlin, Christian FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:26.39 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Pena, Tristan FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:26.51 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
16 Haren, Anthony FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:26.65 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 Norman, Nick FR-1 Utah Valley 4:27.22 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
18 Bennett, Blake FR-1 Grand Canyon 4:27.36 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
19 Parson, Ryan SO-2 UMKC 4:28.87 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
20 Wagler, Brendan SR-4 Grand Canyon 4:29.18 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Neuberger, Savannah SR-4 Utah Valley 4:53.08 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Graham, Aisha SR-4 Utah Valley 5:05.08 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Amberg, Crissey SR-4 New Mexico St. 5:05.82 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
4 Hildebrandt, Paige JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:08.30 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Kresl, Elana JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:09.72 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Balsan, Elizabeth SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:10.03 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Walden, Cheyenne SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:10.43 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Jacobson, Lindy SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:11.68 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
9 Sandin, Richelle FR-1 New Mexico St. 5:13.19 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Salazar, Leah JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:13.61 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
11 Riggs, Maddie SR-4 Utah Valley 5:13.93 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Melaney, Mazzie FR-1 Utah Valley 5:15.85 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Viertel, Taylor FR-1 Utah Valley 5:18.32 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Pacheco, Nicolette JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:19.84 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Herner, Sommer FR-1 UMKC 5:23.51 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
16 Cordova, McKayla SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:23.76 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 West, Abby FR-1 Utah Valley 5:24.92 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
18 Perry, Annicka FR-1 Utah Valley 5:27.06 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Rivera, Monica FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:27.72 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
20 Fitzgerald, Kenzie SR-4 Grand Canyon 5:30.83 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagler, Brendan SR-4 Grand Canyon 8:14.06 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Flores, Daniel SR-4 Grand Canyon 8:14.46 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Almog, Omer JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:18.70 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Chirchir, Abraham SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 8:24.29 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
5 Boudouris, Eli SR-4 Seattle U. 8:25.11 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Lynch, Kevin SR-4 Utah Valley 8:28.32 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
7 Kemboi, Geofrey SO-2 Utah Valley 8:28.78 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
8 Reynolds, Britain FR-1 Utah Valley 8:39.11 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
9 Meyer, Desmond SR-4 Chicago State 8:41.27 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
10 Gonzalez-Perez, Jared FR-1 Utah Valley 8:43.08 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Call, Hawk FR-1 Utah Valley 8:43.83 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
12 Davidson-Turner, Cal JR-3 Seattle U. 8:43.96 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Selbach, Max FR-1 UMKC 8:44.77 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
14 Parson, Ryan SO-2 UMKC 8:44.81 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
15 Sharp, Kale SO-2 Utah Valley 8:45.67 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
16 Feuerbacher, Caleb FR-1 UMKC 8:57.11 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
17 Miller, Walker FR-1 UMKC 8:58.16 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
18 Monk, Ben SR-4 Seattle U. 9:02.48 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
19 Norman, Nick FR-1 Utah Valley 9:28.91 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Branch, Hannah SO-2 Utah Valley 9:49.70 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
2 Chynoweth, Paityn SR-4 Utah Valley 10:14.20 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Koech, Dorcas FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:19.24 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Melaney, Mazzie FR-1 Utah Valley 10:19.48 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Chelangat, Mercy FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:21.05 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
6 Dean, Halley JR-3 UMKC 10:24.29 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
7 Quintero, Stephanie SR-4 New Mexico St. 10:24.83 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Rios, Bryana JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:27.43 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
9 Yescas, Julia JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:30.51 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Jeppson, Skye FR-1 Utah Valley 10:35.43 @# Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
11 Meyers, Caroline FR-1 UMKC 10:38.31 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
12 Jones, Emily FR-1 Utah Valley 10:41.38 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Hanson, Corinne JR-3 New Mexico St. 10:46.56 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
14 Stein, Elle SO-2 Seattle U. 10:49.76 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Kirkpatrick, Kelli SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:50.74 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 10:52.78 # John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
17 Romero, Michaela SO-2 New Mexico St. 10:58.03 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Jepkoech, Brenda FR-1 Chicago State 11:51.57 # Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herrera, Alberto JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15:32.03 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jerman, Mia JR-3 UMKC 17:48.01 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
2 Hanners, Katherine SO-2 UMKC 18:20.51 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Shanice SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.58 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Root, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.79 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Blad, Maria JR-3 Utah Valley 8.85 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
4 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 9.13 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 9.17 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
6 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.21 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Garcia, Nia JR-3 New Mexico St. 9.21 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
8 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.22 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
9 Wills, Felicia SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 9.31 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Ross, Carolyn JR-3 UMKC 9.37 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
11 Iverson, Caroline SO-2 Utah Valley 9.40 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
12 Horton, Charlene SO-2 Chicago State 9.45 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 8, 2018
13 Newblom, Michelle JR-3 Seattle U. 9.50 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
14 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 9.54 @ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Christensen, Jaylen FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 9.55 @ Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
16 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 9.66 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Walker, Chesney JR-3 UMKC 9.74 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 9.91 @(55) Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
19 Robertson, Suzy JR-3 Utah Valley 9.97 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Golba, Nicole FR-1 Seattle U. 9.99 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:34.20 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12:55.14 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Orr, Tiera JR-3 Utah Valley 1.71m 5' 7.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
2 Given, Kallie SO-2 Utah Valley 1.68m 5' 6" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
2 Dusenberry, Briana SO-2 Utah Valley 1.68m 5' 6" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
4 Farmer, Kayli SR-4 New Mexico St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Beason, Antonia SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1.60m 5' 3" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 1.58m 5' 2.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
7 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
7 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.55m 5' 1" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
9 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 1.53m 5' 0.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
10 Vargues, Marta JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1.52m 4' 11.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
11 Christensen, Jaylen FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 1.50m 4' 11" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
11 Walker, Hannah SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 1.50m 4' 11" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
11 Queener, Raeann FR-1 Grand Canyon 1.50m 4' 11" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
11 Smith, Jalissa SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.50m 4' 11" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
15 Van Liew, Rachel FR-1 Seattle U. 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
15 Mack-Wilson, Laurel JR-3 Seattle U. 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
17 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
19 Cuadrado, Rowan FR-1 Seattle U. 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 MacArthur, Albert JR-3 Utah Valley 7.46m 24' 5.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Bryan, Christopher JR-3 UMKC 7.37m 24' 2.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 King, Adrian SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.11m 23' 4" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 Matesanz, Guillermo SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.92m 22' 8.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Adeyemi, Ayodele SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.81m 22' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
6 Onwordi, Josh SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.77m 22' 2.5" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
7 Crosby, Tony SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.75m 22' 1.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Wellington, Shammawi SO-2 UMKC 6.65m 21' 10" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
8 Salaiz, Matthew FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.65m 21' 10" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Barnett, Dakarai JR-3 Utah Valley 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Utah Valley 6.63m 21' 9" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
12 Henry, Paxton SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.61m 21' 8.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
13 Marrero, Estefon JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.51m 21' 4.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
14 Denison, Will FR-1 Utah Valley 6.35m 20' 10" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Hawkins, Donnie SR-4 Chicago State 6.29m 20' 7.75" John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019
15 Zuber, Karl SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.29m 20' 7.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 Trevino, Julian FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 6.28m 20' 7.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
18 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 6.07m 19' 11" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Turner, Adam JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.01m 19' 8.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Shanice SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.82m 19' 1.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
2 Cheetham-West, Idatonye JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.75m 18' 10.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
3 Mills, Traci SR-4 UMKC 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
4 Cristobal, Nicole SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.55m 18' 2.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Root, Sarah SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.40m 17' 8.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Xydona, Niki JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.38m 17' 8" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
7 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.37m 17' 7.5" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Smith, Hannah SR-4 New Mexico St. 5.31m 17' 5.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
9 Wiggan, Saskkia SO-2 Chicago State 5.28m 17' 4" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
9 Arndt, Eleanor FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.28m 17' 4" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
11 Steele, Jada JR-3 UMKC 5.17m 16' 11.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
12 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 5.16m 16' 11.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Farley, Krista FR-1 Utah Valley 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Coleman, Daija SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5.14m 16' 10.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
15 Iverson, Caroline SO-2 Utah Valley 5.12m 16' 9.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
15 Madrid, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.12m 16' 9.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
17 Brevil, She Pree SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 5.11m 16' 9.25" Lumberjack Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
18 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Riggins, Jayla JR-3 UMKC 5.08m 16' 8" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
20 Edwards, Leyla SO-2 UMKC 5.01m 16' 5.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Russell, Daven SR-4 Utah Valley 16.97m 55' 8.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Adderley, Perry SR-4 UMKC 16.12m 52' 10.75" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Hassan, Moataz FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.61m 51' 2.75" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
4 Okyere, Jorden FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.43m 47' 4.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Myers, Maxwel FR-1 Grand Canyon 14.31m 46' 11.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
6 Gonzalez, Michael JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.22m 46' 8" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
7 Kvarfordt, Blake SO-2 Utah Valley 14.16m 46' 5.5" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
8 Toney, Deshon FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.72m 45' 0.25" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
9 Whittaker, Jeff JR-3 Utah Valley 13.54m 44' 5.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
10 Toone, Tysen SO-2 Utah Valley 13.33m 43' 9" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
11 Tatum, Sky FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.92m 42' 4.75" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
12 Espinoza, Ricardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.75m 41' 10" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
13 Matson, Zach FR-1 Utah Valley 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Carpenter, Grant JR-3 Grand Canyon 12.60m 41' 4.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
15 Routsong, Kyle JR-3 Utah Valley 12.47m 40' 11" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
16 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 12.20m 40' 0.5" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
18 Jackson, Terrell JR-3 UMKC 10.82m 35' 6" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bonds, Samariae FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.30m 46' 11" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
2 Logan, Courtney SR-4 Grand Canyon 14.11m 46' 3.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
3 Hurst, Alexandria FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.08m 46' 2.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
4 Gilding, Latoya SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.99m 45' 10.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
5 Thomas, Diamond SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 13.56m 44' 6" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
6 O'Connor, Bristol JR-3 New Mexico St. 13.22m 43' 4.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
7 Finley, Matia SR-4 UMKC 12.96m 42' 6.25" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Finley, Rebecca SR-4 UMKC 12.96m 42' 6.25" K-State Winter Invitational Dec 8, 2018
9 Oroyinyin, Yemisi SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.57m 41' 3" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
10 Nagel, Chania SO-2 Utah Valley 12.17m 39' 11.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
11 Hernandez, Emily FR-1 New Mexico St. 11.87m 38' 11.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Reilly, Savanna JR-3 Utah Valley 11.76m 38' 7" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Houghton, Miley FR-1 Utah Valley 11.45m 37' 6.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
14 Mitchell, Taniya SR-4 New Mexico St. 11.03m 36' 2.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
15 Beyeler, Maddy FR-1 Utah Valley 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Taborn, Jamie FR-1 UMKC 10.75m 35' 3.25" Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 12, 2019
17 McDonald, Samaria FR-1 Grand Canyon 10.74m 35' 3" NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
18 Sova, Tallia FR-1 Seattle U. 10.72m 35' 2" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
19 Brower, Charity FR-1 Utah Valley 10.34m 33' 11.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Sobowale, Ayo-ola SO-2 Chicago State 9.70m 31' 10" John Craft 2019 Jan 18, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Taniya SR-4 New Mexico St. 17.93m 58' 10" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
2 Oroyinyin, Yemisi SR-4 New Mexico St. 17.25m 56' 7.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
3 Logan, Courtney SR-4 Grand Canyon 16.79m 55' 1" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
4 O'Connor, Bristol JR-3 New Mexico St. 16.43m 53' 11" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
5 Thomas, Diamond SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.82m 51' 11" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
6 Reilly, Savanna JR-3 Utah Valley 15.32m 50' 3.25" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
7 Finley, Matia SR-4 UMKC 15.27m 50' 1.25" Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
8 Finley, Rebecca SR-4 UMKC 14.52m 47' 7.75" 2019 Northwest Open Jan 19, 2019
9 Hurst, Alexandria FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.48m 47' 6.25" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
10 Nagel, Chania SO-2 Utah Valley 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
11 Pollard, Kylie FR-1 New Mexico St. 14.13m 46' 4.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
12 Houghton, Miley FR-1 Utah Valley 14.07m 46' 2" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
13 Beyeler, Maddy FR-1 Utah Valley 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
14 Gilding, Latoya SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.68m 44' 10.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 18, 2019
14 Hernandez, Emily FR-1 New Mexico St. 13.68m 44' 10.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
16 Brower, Charity FR-1 Utah Valley 13.20m 43' 3.75" Weber State Winter Open Nov 30, 2018
17 Watkins, Alyssa JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.89m 42' 3.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 18, 2019
18 Cantu, Brittany FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.51m 41' 0.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
19 Williams, Juvae FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.18m 39' 11.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
20 Tresselt, Jami FR-1 Seattle U. 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Paige SO-2 Utah Valley 2998 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Barker, Daisy FR-1 Utah Valley 2875 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Clark, Madison FR-1 Utah Valley 2725 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Manning, Isaac FR-1 Utah Valley 4492 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019
2 Rudder, Josh FR-1 Utah Valley 4485 2019 Stacy Dragila Open Jan 11, 2019