PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov PSAC
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto  10.26 DII Prov  10.58 PSAC  11.15
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.51 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 2.1
2 Miles, Roland FR-1 Shippensburg 10.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
3 Craig, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 10.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.7
4 Berkins, Darrian FR-1 Lock Haven 10.72 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.7
4 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.72 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
6 Harris, Edward SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.4
7 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 10.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.4
8 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 10.83 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
9 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.85 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 0.1
9 Dennis, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 10.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.4
9 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.7
12 Stamford, Dreux SR-4 Shippensburg 10.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.7
13 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 10.89 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
13 Anderson, CJ FR-1 Lock Haven 10.89 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 2.1
15 Okal, Liam JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.91 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
15 Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 10.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
17 Reed, Parker FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.92 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.6
17 Cruz, Ryan SR-4 Lock Haven 10.92 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 0.1
19 Shaffer, Brendan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.93 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 1.6
19 Monahan, Patrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.93 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 1.6
21 Girgash, Steven SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.94 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 2.2
22 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 10.98 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
23 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 10.99 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 1.8
23 Gray, Marcus JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.99 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 6.0
25 Lingard, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 11.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.2
26 Carl, Zack SO-2 Seton Hill 11.03 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.0
27 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.07 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 2.2
28 Dorwil, EJ FR-1 Shippensburg 11.11 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 0.6
29 Kibbie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.14 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.0
30 Westray, Eric FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.15 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 1.7

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto  11.50 DII Prov  11.93 PSAC  12.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
2 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.87 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 2.3
3 Franklin, Divonne FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
4 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.2
5 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 11.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
6 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.94 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.2
7 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 11.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
8 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
9 Wyland, Ali SO-2 Shippensburg 12.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.9
10 Russell, Raven JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
11 Owens, Riyana FR-1 Lock Haven 12.12 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 0.3
12 Stephenson, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.13 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.2
13 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
14 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
15 Reviere, Emonie JR-3 Millersville 12.23 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.9
16 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 12.27 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
17 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 12.28 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.9
18 Dey, Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12.33 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.9
18 Hegarty, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 12.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.5
20 Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown 12.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 3.2
21 Clayton, A'Leisha JR-3 Seton Hill 12.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.7
22 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 12.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.6
23 Karch, Gabriela FR-1 Millersville 12.61 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 2.0
23 Oliver, Amanda SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.61 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.4
25 Ramsden, Mary JR-3 Shippensburg 12.64 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 6.6
26 Mosley, Tatum SO-2 Lock Haven 12.66 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 2.0
26 Liebl, Kay JR-3 Millersville 12.66 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 2.3
28 Sokan, Jerenita FR-1 Kutztown 12.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.8
29 Jackson, Cara SO-2 West Chester 12.73 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.2
30 Young, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 12.74 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.2
30 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 12.74 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -0.9

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto  20.75 DII Prov  21.36 PSAC  22.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.01 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.8
2 Craig, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 21.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
2 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 21.29 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
4 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 21.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
5 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.68 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 +0.0
6 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 21.79 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
7 Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 21.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.6
8 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 21.90 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
9 Thomas, Akeim JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21.97 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.4
9 Anderson, CJ FR-1 Lock Haven 21.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.8
11 Miles, Roland FR-1 Shippensburg 21.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
12 Girgash, Steven SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.02 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
13 Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 22.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.5
14 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 22.07 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.4
15 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 22.13 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
16 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 22.20 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019 1.4
17 Lawrence, Nick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.26 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.2
17 Harris, Edward SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.26 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 0.1
19 Reed, Parker FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.27 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.0
19 Dennis, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 22.27 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 0.6
21 Stamford, Dreux SR-4 Shippensburg 22.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.5
22 Cruz, Ryan SR-4 Lock Haven 22.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.6
23 Bari, Mamadu FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.35 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.2
24 Kibbie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.36 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.2
25 Westray, Eric FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22.40 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.0
25 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.40 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
25 Okal, Liam JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.40 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 2.3
25 Moodie, Isaac SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.40 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.8
29 Boea-Gisler, Avery SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.47 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 0.1
30 Schumacher, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.54 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto  23.59 DII Prov  24.33 PSAC  26.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 24.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -1.4
2 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.76 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 1.0
3 Franklin, Divonne FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
3 Owens, Riyana FR-1 Lock Haven 24.92 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019 2.9
5 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 25.21 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
6 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.27 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.1
7 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 25.30 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.0
8 Reviere, Emonie JR-3 Millersville 25.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -1.4
9 Bruno, Rachel SO-2 Shippensburg 25.35 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
10 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.44 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.3
11 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 25.45 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
12 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 25.48 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 0.9
13 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 25.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -1.4
14 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.52 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.1
14 Nunley, Courtney JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.52 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.7
16 Austin, Nikeela JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.54 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.8
17 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 25.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.3
17 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.65 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.0
19 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 25.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.4
20 Stevenson, Rayna FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.75 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
21 Russell, Raven JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.79 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
21 Hegarty, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 25.79 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.0
23 King, Allison SR-4 West Chester 26.01 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.6
24 Brathwaite, Kayla JR-3 Lock Haven 26.04 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019 2.5
25 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 26.08 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 0.4
26 Alston, Dior JR-3 Shippensburg 26.09 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.5
27 Young, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 26.11 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
28 Jackson, Cara SO-2 West Chester 26.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
29 Talasky, TerryLee FR-1 Seton Hill 26.17 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 3.0
30 Bellefleur, Jenny SR-4 Mansfield 26.18 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.1

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto  46.23 DII Prov  47.77 PSAC  50.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 46.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 48.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Zimmerman, Brian JR-3 Lock Haven 48.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Anderson, CJ FR-1 Lock Haven 48.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.72 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
8 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 48.85 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
9 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 48.92 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019
10 Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 49.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.15 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
12 Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 49.21 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 49.36 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
14 Boea-Gisler, Avery SO-2 California (Pa.) 49.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Schumacher, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 49.50 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
16 Padmore, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 49.53 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
17 Bari, Mamadu FR-1 East Stroudsburg 49.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
18 Girgash, Steven SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.75 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
19 Howell, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 49.78 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
20 Cruz, Ryan SR-4 Lock Haven 49.97 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
21 Roberts, Sean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 49.98 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
22 Frazier, Orion FR-1 West Chester 50.00 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
23 Auchenbach, Nicholas SR-4 Mansfield 50.07 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
24 Kelly, Cody SR-4 Seton Hill 50.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
25 Stiles, Johnanthan SR-4 Shippensburg 50.17 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Booth, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 50.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Dennis, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 50.35 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
28 Pugliano, Luciano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.41 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Ismen, John SO-2 Kutztown 50.42 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019
30 Crosbie, Colin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 50.44 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto  53.46 DII Prov  55.96 PSAC  1:00.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 56.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Bruno, Rachel SO-2 Shippensburg 56.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Klag, Sarah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 57.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 57.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 57.72 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
6 King, Allison SR-4 West Chester 58.05 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Talasky, TerryLee FR-1 Seton Hill 58.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Brathwaite, Kayla JR-3 Lock Haven 58.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Fernald, Alice FR-1 Clarion 58.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Walt, Bridget SR-4 West Chester 58.89 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
11 Fells, DeJanee SR-4 West Chester 59.16 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Nunley, Courtney JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.19 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
13 Harding, Niasia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 59.37 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
14 Alston, Dior JR-3 Shippensburg 59.42 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
15 Avery, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 59.48 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
16 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 59.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
17 Stewart, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 59.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
18 Stevenson, Rayna FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.81 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Fleming, Rachel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.96 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
20 Marchando, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:00.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Kloes, Brenna JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:00.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Konitzer, Natalia SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Craig, Regan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.19 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:00.34 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Brenfleck, Jessica SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.38 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
27 Johnson, Daleitha SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.39 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
28 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:00.40 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 1:00.44 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
30 Cedeno, Yoangelys SO-2 Millersville 1:00.52 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto  1:48.78 DII Prov  1:52.03 PSAC  1:57.75
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:50.35 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
2 Tumpak, Kyle SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:52.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Wefing, Corey SR-4 Edinboro 1:52.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Ruefle, Dylan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.95 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
5 Pugliano, Luciano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:53.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Padmore, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 1:53.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:54.07 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019
8 Bailey, Tyler FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:54.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 George, Brett JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:55.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Oswalt, Brendan SO-2 Edinboro 1:55.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Jones, Justin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.75 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Azzarello, Ken SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:55.81 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
13 Foster, Caleb JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:55.93 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
14 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 1:56.68 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
15 Jarratt, Hunter SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:56.71 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
16 Wehrle, Matt FR-1 Edinboro 1:56.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Stroh, Dominic SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.90 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
17 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 1:56.90 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
19 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 1:57.20 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019
20 Goodwin, Amir JR-3 Seton Hill 1:57.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Weidner, Sean SR-4 Shippensburg 1:57.55 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Clark, Michael FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.57 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Tapia, Eduardo SR-4 Edinboro 1:57.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Heatwole, Eric SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:57.99 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
25 Cruise, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:58.26 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
26 Moser, Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:58.40 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
27 Lopez, Andrew SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:58.41 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
28 Harriman, Connor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.94 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 McArdle, Thomas SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:59.20 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
30 Meriweather, Donavin FR-1 Seton Hill 1:59.54 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto  2:07.15 DII Prov  2:12.18 PSAC  2:23.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:15.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:15.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:15.98 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
5 Avery, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:16.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:16.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:17.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 2:18.32 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
9 Cunningham, Alexis FR-1 Seton Hill 2:18.66 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
10 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 2:19.13 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Stratton, Julie SR-4 Kutztown 2:19.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Cedeno, Yoangelys SO-2 Millersville 2:20.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:20.66 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
14 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:20.84 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
15 Firment, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:20.94 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
16 Wolf, Sydney FR-1 Seton Hill 2:21.16 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
17 Collini, Letizia JR-3 Clarion 2:21.92 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
18 Kluz, Samantha SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:22.05 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Marchini, Isabella SO-2 Shippensburg 2:22.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
20 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:22.09 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Beaufils, Tatiana SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:22.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 2:22.45 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
23 Peters, Abbey SR-4 Edinboro 2:22.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 2:22.49 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
25 Witherel, Brianna JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:22.51 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
26 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:22.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Hoey, Jessica SR-4 West Chester 2:22.71 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 MacPherson, Audrey FR-1 Edinboro 2:23.28 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Montanari, Devon FR-1 Kutztown 2:23.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Gerber, Kyra FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.31 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto  3:44.28 DII Prov  3:50.52 PSAC  4:06.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wefing, Corey SR-4 Edinboro 3:46.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Stroh, Dominic SR-4 Shippensburg 3:49.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 3:55.07 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Tumpak, Kyle SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:55.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Oswalt, Brendan SO-2 Edinboro 3:58.87 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Moser, Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:59.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:59.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Cassel, Colton SO-2 Edinboro 3:59.89 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Janyska, Daniel JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:00.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Wehrle, Matt FR-1 Edinboro 4:00.12 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:00.57 SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019
12 Tapia, Eduardo SR-4 Edinboro 4:00.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Cruise, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:01.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Jarratt, Hunter SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:01.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 George, Brett JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:02.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
16 Harriman, Connor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:02.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
17 Hallow, Jared SR-4 Edinboro 4:02.92 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Jones, Justin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:03.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Bailey, Tyler FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:04.36 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
20 Holm, Connor SR-4 Shippensburg 4:04.72 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
21 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 4:05.06 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Oscovitch, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 4:05.46 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
23 Uliano, Joe JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:05.92 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
24 Lacina, Jack FR-1 Edinboro 4:06.04 SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019
25 Keith, Owen SO-2 Seton Hill 4:06.23 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
26 Weidner, Sean SR-4 Shippensburg 4:06.32 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 4:06.75 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
28 Vanderhoff, Luke JR-3 Lock Haven 4:06.84 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Weidner, Anson SR-4 Lock Haven 4:07.26 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
30 Pfeil, Aaron SO-2 Lock Haven 4:08.16 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto  4:22.06 DII Prov  4:33.24 PSAC  5:02.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:25.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 4:35.41 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
3 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 4:40.32 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:43.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:43.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Christian, Skye JR-3 Seton Hill 4:43.39 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
7 Cunningham, Alexis FR-1 Seton Hill 4:44.91 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:46.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 4:46.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Marchini, Isabella SO-2 Shippensburg 4:48.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 4:48.96 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
12 MacPherson, Audrey FR-1 Edinboro 4:49.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 VandeBunte, Alissa FR-1 West Chester 4:50.65 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Hauser, Jordan SO-2 Edinboro 4:51.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Avery, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:51.34 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
16 Kluz, Samantha SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:51.96 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
17 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 4:52.73 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
18 Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:53.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
19 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 4:54.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
20 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 4:54.34 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:54.58 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
22 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:54.77 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
23 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 4:55.09 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
24 Kenawell, Hannah JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:55.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Hoffman, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 4:56.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Peters, Abbey SR-4 Edinboro 4:56.75 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Wolf, Sydney FR-1 Seton Hill 4:57.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
28 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 4:57.29 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:57.72 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
30 Hoey, Jessica SR-4 West Chester 4:57.92 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto  13:54.33 DII Prov  14:32.80 PSAC  15:30.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 14:38.13 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 14:44.76 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 14:52.24 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
4 Oscovitch, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 14:56.41 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
5 Cassel, Colton SO-2 Edinboro 14:58.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 15:02.66 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Vanderhoff, Luke JR-3 Lock Haven 15:03.17 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
8 Adanatzian, Evan FR-1 Kutztown 15:17.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 McGuire, Nick SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:18.61 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
10 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 15:20.26 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
11 Schrimp, Albert SR-4 Shippensburg 15:22.65 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Kilpatrick, Albert JR-3 Kutztown 15:28.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Harriman, Connor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 15:28.50 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
14 Ries, Ward FR-1 Edinboro 15:29.28 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Gutierrez, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 15:35.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:38.00 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
17 Uliano, Joe JR-3 California (Pa.) 15:38.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Ellis, Casey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:41.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Yoder, Trenton JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:41.71 State Farm Friends of Track and Field Mountaineer Showcase Apr 26, 2019
20 Desmond, Danny FR-1 Edinboro 15:43.82 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 15:44.35 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
22 Nelson, Jared SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:46.12 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 15:47.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
24 Janyska, Daniel JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:51.04 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
25 Senatore , Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:52.25 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
26 Gable, Bryce FR-1 West Chester 15:54.39 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Keith, Owen SO-2 Seton Hill 15:54.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:56.16 State Farm Friends of Track and Field Mountaineer Showcase Apr 26, 2019
29 Jackson, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 15:57.97 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
30 Lenze, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:58.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto  16:10.21 DII Prov  17:10.86 PSAC  18:45.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 17:01.05 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 17:04.73 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
3 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 17:28.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 17:46.09 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Kinkead, Jacqueline SR-4 Shippensburg 17:50.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Ryan, Juliet SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:55.59 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
7 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 17:57.93 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
8 Marchini, Isabella SO-2 Shippensburg 18:12.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:14.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Christian, Skye JR-3 Seton Hill 18:20.96 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
11 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 18:30.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Ferraro, Amanda SR-4 Kutztown 18:35.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
13 Gates, Allison SO-2 Clarion 18:37.62 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
14 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 18:43.24 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Foster, Anna FR-1 Clarion 18:44.21 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 18:47.11 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
17 Messinger, Brooklyn SO-2 Edinboro 18:48.06 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019
18 Smyth, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 18:49.22 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
19 Klimowicz, Tori SO-2 Edinboro 18:49.44 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019
20 Davalos, Rachael JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:54.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 McLaughlin, Tara JR-3 West Chester 18:59.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Lersch, Julia SO-2 Seton Hill 19:02.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
23 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19:05.55 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
24 Stevens, Julianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 19:07.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Hammond, Olivia SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 19:14.15 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
26 Poulton, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 19:15.77 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 19:18.28 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
28 Vance, Sara FR-1 California (Pa.) 19:23.20 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
29 Palm, Bridget FR-1 West Chester 19:26.17 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
30 Johnson, Emily SR-4 Slippery Rock 19:27.58 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Prov  30:42.00 PSAC  33:10.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cassel, Colton SO-2 Edinboro 30:41.98 53rd Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 30:51.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 31:05.76 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
4 Schrimp, Albert SR-4 Shippensburg 31:25.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Vanderhoff, Luke JR-3 Lock Haven 31:28.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 31:32.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 McGuire, Nick SR-4 Bloomsburg 31:33.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 32:08.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 32:14.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Ellis, Casey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 32:33.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 32:42.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 32:51.57 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
13 Oscovitch, Matt SO-2 Lock Haven 32:53.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 32:57.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
15 Rapposelli, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 33:11.74 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
16 Lenze, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 33:35.21 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
17 Harriman, Connor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 33:38.09 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
18 Pope, Brett FR-1 Lock Haven 33:44.99 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
19 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 34:04.17 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
20 Maxwell, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 34:15.19 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Konyar, Kevin FR-1 Bloomsburg 34:59.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
22 Buytenhuys, Jonathan JR-3 Lock Haven 35:09.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
23 Yake, Noah FR-1 Slippery Rock 35:25.61 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
24 D'Agostino, Josh FR-1 East Stroudsburg 35:32.47 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
25 Evans, Isaac FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 36:33.74 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto  34:13.34 DII Prov  36:35.97 PSAC  40:00.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 35:49.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 36:31.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Kinkead, Jacqueline SR-4 Shippensburg 37:42.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 38:14.56 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
5 Ferraro, Amanda SR-4 Kutztown 38:46.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Smyth, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 38:47.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 38:49.75 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
8 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 39:00.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 39:12.07 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
10 McLaughlin, Tara JR-3 West Chester 39:45.83 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11 Davalos, Rachael JR-3 East Stroudsburg 40:02.22 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Gates, Allison SO-2 Clarion 40:29.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Hassinger, Amanda JR-3 Lock Haven 41:03.32 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
14 Shannon, Sarah SO-2 Kutztown 41:06.42 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
15 Sommers, Olivia FR-1 Shippensburg 41:13.40 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
16 Fine, Amanda SO-2 East Stroudsburg 41:17.88 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
17 Johnson, Emily SR-4 Slippery Rock 41:42.02 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019
18 Small, Ala JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 42:43.41 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
19 Profitt, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 43:12.18 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
20 Strong, Taylor JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 43:34.94 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
21 Kati, Jordan JR-3 Clarion 45:43.39 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto  13.51 DII Prov  14.22 PSAC  15.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 14.22 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 3.4
2 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.29 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.1
3 Sterner, Danielle JR-3 West Chester 14.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.4
4 Jones, Jeanette FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.0
5 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 14.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.0
6 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 14.95 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.2
7 Purnell, Tatiana SR-4 Shippensburg 15.00 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 2.0
8 Bollinger, Billie Jo FR-1 Lock Haven 15.12 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.0
9 Hall, Briana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.6
10 Hinish, Kadin SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.26 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 2.5
11 Duverger, Misha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.6
12 Tompkins, Rashana SR-4 Lock Haven 15.40 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 -0.1
13 DiJiosia, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 15.43 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.0
14 Keener, Graycen FR-1 West Chester 15.45 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 2.0
15 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 15.57 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.3
16 Miller, Megan FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.0
17 Kaminski, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 15.61 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.8
18 Fox, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.72 SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019 -1.3
19 Broadus, Asia JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 0.5
20 Lake, Abigail JR-3 California (Pa.) 15.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.6
20 Aulenbach, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 15.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
22 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 15.91 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.5
22 Pennings, Carson FR-1 Shippensburg 15.91 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 2.9
24 Matthews, Victoria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
25 Moyer, Kaitlin SO-2 Millersville 16.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 1.5
26 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 16.16 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019 2.8
27 McIntosh, Jordan JR-3 Shippensburg 16.20 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.3
27 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.20 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 +0.0
29 Ross, Zana SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.35 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
29 Yon, Jolene JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto  13.89 DII Prov  14.53 PSAC  16.20
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bowman, Charles JR-3 Shippensburg 13.96 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 2.8
2 Anderson, CJ FR-1 Lock Haven 14.26 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019 1.4
3 Hartman, Samuel FR-1 Seton Hill 14.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
4 Wise, Zach SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.3
5 Rinaman, Ori SR-4 Shippensburg 14.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
6 Matrisciano, Mike SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
7 Bailey, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.2
8 Vaughan, Paris SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
9 Thomas, Akeim JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.3
10 Oldt, Conner JR-3 Shippensburg 15.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
11 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Kutztown 15.11 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019 1.9
12 Valle, Martin FR-1 Kutztown 15.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
13 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
14 Franklin, John FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.3
15 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 15.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.1
16 Daley, Daniel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
17 Hawkins, Joseph JR-3 West Chester 15.53 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.2
18 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 15.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.1
19 Dinh, Danny SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.70 The Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 30, 2019 3.0
20 Girgash, Steven SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.1
21 Gates, Brenden FR-1 West Chester 15.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.7
22 Fisher, Caden FR-1 Mansfield 16.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 2.3
23 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 -0.4
24 Paronish, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019 3.3
25 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 16.34 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 0.4
26 Lauscar, Dave SR-4 Bloomsburg 16.42 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019 -0.8
27 Colosimo, Alex JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.48 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
28 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.50 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019 1.5
29 Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.68 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.2
30 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.82 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019 3.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto  51.34 DII Prov  53.42 PSAC  58.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stiles, Johnanthan SR-4 Shippensburg 50.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Bowman, Charles JR-3 Shippensburg 51.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Anderson, CJ FR-1 Lock Haven 52.25 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
4 Vaughan, Paris SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 53.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Hartman, Samuel FR-1 Seton Hill 53.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Rinaman, Ori SR-4 Shippensburg 53.47 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
7 Schumacher, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 54.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Bailey, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 54.19 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
9 Booth, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 54.59 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
10 Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 54.92 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019
11 Auchenbach, Nicholas SR-4 Mansfield 54.96 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Matrisciano, Mike SR-4 East Stroudsburg 55.25 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
13 Lenahan, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 55.26 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
14 Edgar, Kyle JR-3 Slippery Rock 55.29 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
15 Wise, Zach SO-2 Slippery Rock 56.17 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
16 Coleman, Gunner JR-3 Slippery Rock 56.73 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
17 Colosimo, Alex JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 56.92 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
18 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.61 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Reed, Damion SO-2 Slippery Rock 57.65 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
20 Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 57.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
21 Silvestre, Eliezier SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 57.85 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
22 Gates, Brenden FR-1 West Chester 59.56 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 McKnight, Blake FR-1 California (Pa.) 59.57 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
24 Paronish, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.70 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019
25 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.92 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
26 Guillaume, Naseem FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.31 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
27 Steiner, Bryce JR-3 Mansfield 1:00.75 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
28 Goodwin, Amir JR-3 Seton Hill 1:01.14 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Barstar, Blair FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:01.90 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
30 Fisher, Caden FR-1 Mansfield 1:03.41 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto  59.05 DII Prov  1:01.92 PSAC  1:08.20
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 1:01.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
2 Purnell, Tatiana SR-4 Shippensburg 1:02.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Stitzer, Allyson JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Jones, Jeanette FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:04.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Higgins, Jordan JR-3 Shippensburg 1:05.18 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
6 Harding, Niasia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:05.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Milligan, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:06.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Fleming, Rachel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.47 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Miller, Megan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:06.70 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
12 Duverger, Misha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:06.94 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
13 Ross, Zana SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:07.24 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
13 Bollinger, Billie Jo FR-1 Lock Haven 1:07.24 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
15 Young, Nicole SR-4 Clarion 1:07.58 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
16 Clark, Morgan FR-1 West Chester 1:08.25 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 D'Andre, Carrie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:08.27 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
18 Rowe, Malayna SO-2 Shippensburg 1:08.43 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
19 Schans, Kaylie FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:08.65 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
20 Judy, Tia SO-2 Lock Haven 1:09.06 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
21 Braithwaite, Kia SO-2 Clarion 1:09.70 Walsh University Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Lake, Abigail JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:09.71 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
23 Smith, Cassandra FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.90 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
24 Mackey, Jaleesa FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:10.02 Mountaineer Open May 4, 2019
25 Borchert, Emilee SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:10.19 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
26 McIntosh, Jordan JR-3 Shippensburg 1:10.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Iaccarino, Angela FR-1 Kutztown 1:11.03 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
28 Matz, Devon SO-2 Millersville 1:11.11 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
29 Olson, Hali JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:12.39 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
30 Black, Emily SO-2 Millersville 1:12.57 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto  8:52.85 DII Prov  9:15.02 PSAC  10:15.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 9:25.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Ries, Ward FR-1 Edinboro 9:34.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Gutierrez, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 9:40.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Nelson, Jared SO-2 Slippery Rock 9:41.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Lenze, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9:42.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Davern, John SO-2 Lock Haven 9:42.90 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
7 Boutiller, Haden FR-1 California (Pa.) 9:54.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Yoder, Trenton JR-3 Slippery Rock 9:54.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
9 Jackson, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 9:55.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 9:59.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Amos, Nick FR-1 Edinboro 10:01.46 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Knorr, Chase FR-1 West Chester 10:03.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
13 Harriman, Connor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:04.45 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Mostellar, Theodore SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10:09.54 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Buckless, Benjamin FR-1 Slippery Rock 10:10.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
16 Valdez, Chris FR-1 Lock Haven 10:19.24 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
17 Skrabski, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 10:30.34 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
18 McDonald, Declan SO-2 Bloomsburg 10:34.74 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
19 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 10:35.73 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
20 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 10:35.74 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
21 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Seton Hill 10:46.36 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
22 Feldman, Andrew FR-1 Shippensburg 10:47.64 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
23 Nekich, Zach SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:50.81 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
24 Morrissette, Ryan FR-1 Mansfield 10:52.99 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019
25 Snyder, David JR-3 Shippensburg 10:54.49 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
26 Hoda, Aaron SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10:57.10 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
27 Miller, Lance FR-1 Lock Haven 11:20.33 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto  10:12.97 DII Prov  11:01.67 PSAC  12:30.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ryan, Juliet SO-2 Slippery Rock 11:10.55 State Farm Friends of Track and Field Mountaineer Showcase Apr 26, 2019
2 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 11:11.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Klimowicz, Tori SO-2 Edinboro 11:28.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
4 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:30.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 11:44.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
6 Gerlach, Lindsey SR-4 Shippensburg 11:51.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
7 Mowery, Kaylee FR-1 Shippensburg 11:52.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
8 Kodis, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 11:54.69 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 O'Connor, Lynne FR-1 Kutztown 11:56.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
10 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 11:59.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
11 Collini, Letizia JR-3 Clarion 11:59.87 State Farm Friends of Track and Field Mountaineer Showcase Apr 26, 2019
12 Caltagirone, Caitlin FR-1 Edinboro 12:02.57 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Joseph, Dootleen SO-2 Kutztown 12:03.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Schaller, Haley SO-2 Clarion 12:04.07 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Hassinger, Amanda JR-3 Lock Haven 12:04.19 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
16 Edwards, Elizabeth SO-2 West Chester 12:07.65 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
17 Christman, Sam SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12:08.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
18 Stoner, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 12:09.24 SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019
19 Hoey, Jessica SR-4 West Chester 12:14.98 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Stangle, Kylie FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:18.18 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
21 Manglaviti, Morgan JR-3 Clarion 12:22.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
22 Noel, Karlee FR-1 Lock Haven 12:22.35 LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
23 Tedrow, Therese FR-1 Seton Hill 12:26.94 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Raczka, Kaylene FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:46.14 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
25 Perry, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 12:47.48 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
26 Varner, Tricia SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:55.88 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Ranck, Tori SO-2 Millersville 13:02.19 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
28 Seibert, Carly FR-1 Slippery Rock 13:14.52 State Farm Friends of Track and Field Mountaineer Showcase Apr 26, 2019
29 Kratzer, Paige SO-2 Lock Haven 13:41.48 Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
30 Brath, Corinne FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13:45.76 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto  2.15m DII Prov  2.04m PSAC  1.87m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 O'Connor, Patrick SR-4 Seton Hill 2.05m 6' 8.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Jones, Christian JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2.04m 6' 8.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.99m 6' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
3 Pepin, Carlos FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.99m 6' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
5 Baukman, Caleb SR-4 Kutztown 1.97m 6' 5.5" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019
5 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 1.97m 6' 5.5" 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
5 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.97m 6' 5.5" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
5 Awurumibe, David SO-2 Kutztown 1.97m 6' 5.5" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Mar 30, 2019
9 Randall, Darnell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.96m 6' 5" 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
10 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 1.95m 6' 4.75" Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
11 Winslow, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1.94m 6' 4.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
12 Armstrong, Seth SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.92m 6' 3.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Peapos, Andrew SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Team Challenge Apr 20, 2019
14 Girgash, Steven SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.88m 6' 2" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
15 Bushor, Devon FR-1 Lock Haven 1.87m 6' 1.5" LHU Qualifier May 3, 2019
16 McGinnis, Ethan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.82m 5' 11.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 1.81m 5' 11.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
18 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
18 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.80m 5' 10.75" Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.79m 5' 10.5" SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
21 Goodman, Jason SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.77m 5' 9.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 9, 2019
21 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.77m