Horizon League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holmes, Junias FR-1 Oakland 0.43 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
2 Novak, Chase FR-1 Oakland 0.57 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
3 Shelton, Semaj FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1.11 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
4 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Oakland 1.13 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
5 Zallow, Chad SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.56 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
6 Beaumont, Josh SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.72 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
7 Outlaw, Napoleon SO-2 Oakland 10.75 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 2.7
8 Drake, Sheldon JR-3 Oakland 10.77 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 2.7
9 Lucas, Brendan JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.79 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
10 Jackson, Jamynk FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.83 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
11 Wollenweber, Shaun SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 10.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019 2.0
12 Record, Robbie SO-2 Northern Kentucky 10.93 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
13 Hilsenbeck, Charles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.95 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.3
14 Hatlevig, Alex SR-4 Milwaukee 11.02 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.7
15 Ruhl, Bryce FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.25 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
16 Glinski, Austin SO-2 Milwaukee 11.37 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.7
17 Williams, Jimmie SO-2 Oakland 11.46 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -1.9
18 Reed, Gabriel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.50 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.2
19 Edwards, Dontae FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.54 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.9
20 Otchere, Joseph FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 11.58 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
21 Norkey, Payton FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.63 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.5
22 Koch, Justin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.80 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.5
23 Curington, Logan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 11.83 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
24 Christina, Michael SR-4 Detroit Mercy 11.86 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.4
24 Hawver, Luke FR-1 Detroit Mercy 11.86 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -1.9
26 Poussoumandji, Francis FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.09 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.8
27 Lietzow, Joseph SO-2 Detroit Mercy 12.18 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.5
28 DePelsmaeker, Adam FR-1 Detroit Mercy 12.27 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.4
29 Everret, JD FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.33 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.8
30 Edwards, Connor SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12.85 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 3.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliott, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.53 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.9
2 Henderson, Suerethia FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.71 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 4.9
3 Carnathan, Alexandra SR-4 Detroit Mercy 12.06 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
4 Salhieh, Iman JR-3 Wright State 12.24 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019 1.9
5 Ndon, Mercy JR-3 Milwaukee 12.27 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.5
6 Mixon, Tylar SO-2 Cleveland St. 12.30 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.5
7 Gardner, Chanel SO-2 Oakland 12.38 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
8 Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 12.43 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 7.0
9 Lamonica, Antonelle SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.55 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 1.6
10 Newburg, Cassidy JR-3 Oakland 12.60 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
11 Campbell, Cameron SO-2 Wright State 12.61 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.8
11 Johnson, Monica FR-1 Cleveland St. 12.61 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
13 Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 12.64 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
14 Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland 12.67 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 3.0
14 Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 12.67 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
16 Pecha, Kathryn SO-2 Milwaukee 12.70 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.4
17 Keys, BriAuna SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12.77 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
18 Palmer, Lauren FR-1 IUPUI 12.80 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
19 Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.88 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.1
19 Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 12.88 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
21 Gaskins, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 12.93 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 12.99 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019 5.2
23 Leverett, Maya FR-1 Northern Kentucky 13.00 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
23 Conrad, Caprece JR-3 Cleveland St. 13.00 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
25 Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 13.02 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
25 Pencak, Kathleen SR-4 Oakland 13.02 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 9.5
27 Phillips, Emily FR-1 Northern Kentucky 13.03 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.4
28 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR-3 Wright State 13.05 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.3
28 Krone, Jessica JR-3 Oakland 13.05 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 9.5
30 Vizard, Natalie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13.06 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
31 Tarver, Jayla JR-3 Wright State 13.10 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
32 Mikesell, Brooklyn SR-4 Wright State 13.11 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.0
33 Mockobee, Hallie FR-1 IUPUI 13.13 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.4
34 Ramsey, Jennifer SO-2 Wright State 13.16 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.0
34 Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 13.16 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 3.7
36 Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 13.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 6.8
37 Morrow, Alana SO-2 Oakland 13.18 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
38 Rumer, Kennedy SR-4 Wright State 13.23 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 1.8
39 Armbruster, Brooke FR-1 Cleveland St. 13.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.9
40 Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 13.42 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.1
41 Brown, Tatiana FR-1 Wright State 13.48 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 3.7
42 Tomman, Taylor FR-1 Detroit Mercy 13.50 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.5
43 Sinani, Tina FR-1 Detroit Mercy 13.55 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
44 Willis , Kayle JR-3 Wright State 13.63 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 2.4
45 Ruhlen, Alycea FR-1 Wright State 13.65 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 3.7
46 Zehnder, Kelly FR-1 IUPUI 13.73 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -0.4
47 Heckman, Maria SR-4 Wright State 14.08 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1
48 Sanderson, Allison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 14.11 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.5
49 Woods, Aaziyah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 14.25 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.4
50 Smith, Jacquelyn JR-3 Wright State 14.82 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Jimmie SO-2 Oakland 21.42 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
2 Zallow, Chad SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.59 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
3 McIntyre, Malcolm FR-1 Oakland 21.72 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.7
4 Jackson, Jamynk FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.85 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 0.9
5 Beaumont, Josh SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.91 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.3
6 Lucas, Brendan JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.99 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 0.9
7 Record, Robbie SO-2 Northern Kentucky 22.04 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.7
8 Drake, Sheldon JR-3 Oakland 22.11 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 -0.1
9 Outlaw, Napoleon SO-2 Oakland 22.20 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.7
10 Conger, Sam FR-1 Milwaukee 22.27 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.2
11 Hatlevig, Alex SR-4 Milwaukee 22.32 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.2
12 Carlson, Parker FR-1 Milwaukee 22.44 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.2
13 Hilsenbeck, Charles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 22.49 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.4
14 Sholl, Johnathon SO-2 Oakland 22.55 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.0
15 Sikora, Cody JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
16 Anderson, Myron SR-4 Youngstown St. 22.62 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 1.3
17 Reed, Gabriel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.11 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.8
18 Barber, Sean JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 23.15 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.8
19 Ruhl, Bryce FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.21 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.1
20 Norkey, Payton FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.59 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.1
21 Phipps, Eli FR-1 Wright State 23.64 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.7
22 Christina, Michael SR-4 Detroit Mercy 23.65 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.1
23 Hawver, Luke FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.74 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
24 Curington, Logan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 23.82 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 1.1
25 Edwards, Dontae FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.93 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 1.5
26 Shelton, Semaj FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.08 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
27 Everret, JD FR-1 Northern Kentucky 24.75 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.7
28 Otchere, Joseph FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.29 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -4.9
29 Holmes, Junias FR-1 Oakland 29.81 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliott, Jaliyah JR-3 Youngstown St. 23.94 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
2 Henderson, Suerethia FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.01 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 2.8
3 Gardner, Chanel SO-2 Oakland 24.59 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.5
4 Myers, Teneisha SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.80 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
5 Carnathan, Alexandra SR-4 Detroit Mercy 25.06 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.0
6 Mixon, Tylar SO-2 Cleveland St. 25.08 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
7 Shaw, Samantha SR-4 Northern Kentucky 25.30 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.4
8 Salhieh, Iman JR-3 Wright State 25.54 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
9 Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 25.65 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.0
10 Domitrovich, Iva JR-3 Youngstown St. 25.71 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
11 Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 25.83 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 1.1
12 Ndon, Mercy JR-3 Milwaukee 25.95 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.6
13 Jackson, Kyri JR-3 Detroit Mercy 25.96 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Siddiqui, Roma JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 25.97 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
15 Gaskins, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 25.99 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
16 Johnson, Monica FR-1 Cleveland St. 26.01 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
17 Keys, BriAuna SR-4 Northern Kentucky 26.03 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 1.7
18 Shipley, Lynsey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 26.06 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 0.5
19 Campbell, Cameron SO-2 Wright State 26.07 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.3
20 Lamonica, Antonelle SO-2 Youngstown St. 26.17 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 1.0
21 Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 26.21 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.7
21 Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 26.21 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
23 Martin, Maddie SO-2 Milwaukee 26.33 Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.6
24 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 26.40 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 5.4
25 Pecha, Kathryn SO-2 Milwaukee 26.48 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.8
26 Vizard, Natalie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 26.49 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.3
27 Morrow, Alana SO-2 Oakland 26.51 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
27 Newburg, Cassidy JR-3 Oakland 26.51 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.3
29 Palmer, Lauren FR-1 IUPUI 26.57 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.2
30 May, Kye SR-4 Detroit Mercy 26.62 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 2.5
31 Pencak, Kathleen SR-4 Oakland 26.67 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.2
32 Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland 26.75 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 -1.7
33 Ramsey, Jennifer SO-2 Wright State 26.87 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
33 Lawal, Alimot JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 26.87 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
35 Earles, Meghan FR-1 Oakland 26.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.2
36 Washington, Destiny FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.94 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 1.0
37 Tomman, Taylor FR-1 Detroit Mercy 26.99 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.6
38 Conrad, Caprece JR-3 Cleveland St. 27.17 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
39 Melvin, Ashley JR-3 Milwaukee 27.19 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.4
40 Rumer, Kennedy SR-4 Wright State 27.20 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
41 Henderson, Tiana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.21 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 2.4
42 Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 27.22 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 5.4
43 Krone, Jessica JR-3 Oakland 27.42 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.2
44 Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 27.45 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.6
45 Schuh, Jada FR-1 Milwaukee 27.56 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.6
46 Tarver, Jayla JR-3 Wright State 27.64 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.8
47 Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.66 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.0
48 Terry, Marie FR-1 IUPUI 27.73 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.3
49 Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.76 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
50 MacLean, Emily SO-2 Wright State 28.04 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
51 Sinani, Tina FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.12 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.9
52 Phillips, Emily FR-1 Northern Kentucky 28.13 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 1.7
53 Armbruster, Brooke FR-1 Cleveland St. 28.18 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.7
54 Saylor, Rachel JR-3 IUPUI 28.44 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 3.0
55 Acamovic, Tanja JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 28.60 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
56 Sanderson, Allison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.96 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.6
57 Emmanus, Deja JR-3 Cleveland St. 29.01 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.1
58 Shelton, De'Vine FR-1 Cleveland St. 29.22 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
59 Weber, Audrey FR-1 Oakland 29.99 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019 2.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jimmie SO-2 Oakland 47.11 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
2 Sikora, Cody JR-3 Youngstown St. 48.15 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Harden, Collin JR-3 Youngstown St. 48.71 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Meskill, Michael JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 48.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
5 Stewart, Pierlus SO-2 Youngstown St. 49.47 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 McIntyre, Malcolm FR-1 Oakland 49.57 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
7 English, Joshua FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 49.95 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Knowles Jr, Glen SO-2 Youngstown St. 50.15 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
9 Hilsenbeck, Charles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 50.19 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
10 Sholl, Johnathon SO-2 Oakland 50.63 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
11 Barber, Sean JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 51.23 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
12 Record, Robbie SO-2 Northern Kentucky 51.27 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Carlson, Parker FR-1 Milwaukee 51.61 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Phipps, Eli FR-1 Wright State 51.72 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Harlan , Darryl FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.84 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
16 Christina, Michael SR-4 Detroit Mercy 52.41 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
17 Edwards, Dontae FR-1 Detroit Mercy 52.50 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
18 Lyngh, Myles FR-1 IUPUI 52.51 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
19 Hawver, Luke FR-1 Detroit Mercy 52.73 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Reed, Gabriel FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 52.75 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Dawn, Austin SR-4 Oakland 52.88 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
22 Rogers, Evan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 53.08 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Rapisarda, Luke FR-1 Milwaukee 53.12 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
24 Curington, Logan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 53.79 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Pontius, Stefan JR-3 Youngstown St. 54.13 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
26 Schafer, Charlie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 54.65 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Everret, JD FR-1 Northern Kentucky 55.78 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Koch, Justin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 56.16 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
29 Lietzow, Joseph SO-2 Detroit Mercy 56.97 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 DePelsmaeker, Adam FR-1 Detroit Mercy 57.16 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
31 Poussoumandji, Francis FR-1 Northern Kentucky 59.01 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gardner, Chanel SO-2 Oakland 56.56 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
2 Henderson, Suerethia FR-1 Youngstown St. 56.81 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Keys, BriAuna SR-4 Northern Kentucky 56.98 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Shaw, Samantha SR-4 Northern Kentucky 57.24 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Myers, Teneisha SO-2 Youngstown St. 57.38 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
6 Isom, Kayla SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 57.89 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Domitrovich, Iva JR-3 Youngstown St. 58.20 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Shipley, Lynsey FR-1 Northern Kentucky 58.86 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
9 Tomlin, Destiny FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.89 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 58.90 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
11 Meyer, Michelle SO-2 Milwaukee 59.22 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Ramsey, Jennifer SO-2 Wright State 59.63 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Martin, Maddie SO-2 Milwaukee 59.95 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
14 Vizard, Natalie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:00.11 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Mikesell, Brooklyn SR-4 Wright State 1:00.30 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
16 Brandt, Anna SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:00.59 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Campbell, Cameron SO-2 Wright State 1:00.89 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
18 Tomman, Taylor FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:00.90 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
19 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:01.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
20 Siddiqui, Roma JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.22 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
21 Rumer, Kennedy SR-4 Wright State 1:01.43 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 May, Kye SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:01.72 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
23 Green, Alison SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:02.02 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
24 Pencak, Kathleen SR-4 Oakland 1:02.18 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
25 Terry, Marie FR-1 IUPUI 1:02.31 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR-3 Wright State 1:02.34 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
27 Shuman, Lauren SO-2 Wright State 1:02.65 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
28 Angelopoulos, Victoria JR-3 Wright State 1:02.81 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
29 Puckett, Hailey FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:02.98 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
30 Krone, Jessica JR-3 Oakland 1:03.04 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Tannous, Adelle FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:03.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
32 Emmanus, Deja JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:03.15 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 Conrad, Caprece JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:04.18 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
34 Peters, Brenna FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.71 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
35 Davis, Krysteena SR-4 Oakland 1:05.15 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
36 Ruhlen, Alycea FR-1 Wright State 1:05.26 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
37 Morrow, Alana SO-2 Oakland 1:05.59 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
38 Saylor, Rachel JR-3 IUPUI 1:06.26 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
39 Olekanma, Kessie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.47 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Spurlock , Korrin FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:06.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
41 Weber, Audrey FR-1 Oakland 1:08.14 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
42 Baker, Tessa JR-3 Wright State 1:09.65 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Sean SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:52.79 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Dobar, Dash SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:54.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 English, Joshua FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:54.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
3 Bashqawi, Alex SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1:54.16 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Nava, Alan SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:54.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Sippy, Michael SO-2 Milwaukee 1:54.95 Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
7 Butler, Chris FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:55.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Whitaker, Josh FR-1 IUPUI 1:55.43 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Rhed, Lucas JR-3 IUPUI 1:55.73 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Long, Brooks SO-2 IUPUI 1:56.79 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 Dawn, Austin SR-4 Oakland 1:57.25 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
12 Sayles, Alex SR-4 Milwaukee 1:57.83 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
13 Kramer, Noah SO-2 IUPUI 1:57.87 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Skucas, Martin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:57.91 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Sandusky, Alec JR-3 Northern Kentucky 1:58.07 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
16 Dueck, Drew SR-4 Milwaukee 1:58.29 Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
17 Weis, Jacob FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:58.46 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Tapia, Tristan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:58.51 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Lovett, Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:59.11 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
20 Cotter, Alex JR-3 Milwaukee 1:59.72 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
21 Williams, Jacob FR-1 IUPUI 1:59.98 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 Lagaras, Alex FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:00.16 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
23 Everetts, Josh SO-2 IUPUI 2:00.70 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Lesley , Paul SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:00.85 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Petlichkoff, Alexander FR-1 Detroit Mercy 2:01.37 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
26 Rigdon, Blake SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:01.45 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Mallory, Brad SR-4 Oakland 2:01.80 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
28 Schafer, Charlie FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:02.01 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
29 Dunn, Nathan JR-3 Wright State 2:02.13 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
30 McClanahan, Brendan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2:02.81 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
31 Lyngh, Myles FR-1 IUPUI 2:03.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
32 Greeley, Michael FR-1 Detroit Mercy 2:04.13 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Burrows, Ryan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:05.74 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
34 Holland, Nathan SR-4 Oakland 2:05.82 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
35 Stahl, Wyatt JR-3 Wright State 2:07.39 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
36 Mathes, Tanner SR-4 Wright State 2:09.11 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
37 Fullenkamp, Aaron JR-3 Wright State 2:14.12 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
38 Emmert, Ethan SO-2 Wright State 2:17.34 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Angelopoulos, Victoria JR-3 Wright State 2:11.52 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Wright, Allie SR-4 IUPUI 2:12.21 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Squatrito, Nicole SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:12.77 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Cruz, Amairany SR-4 IUPUI 2:13.09 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Isom, Kayla SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:13.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
6 Fleming, Natalie SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:13.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Peters, Lauren SR-4 Milwaukee 2:14.59 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
8 Leigh, Madison FR-1 Oakland 2:14.97 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
9 Czarnecki, Heather SO-2 Oakland 2:15.66 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
10 Flairty, Jennah SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:16.54 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Brandt, Anna SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:16.55 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
12 Dolak, Lauren FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:16.65 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Shields, Maggie SR-4 IUPUI 2:17.46 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
14 Hansen, Riley FR-1 Milwaukee 2:19.78 Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
15 Shuman, Lauren SO-2 Wright State 2:20.07 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
16 Hassan, Titi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:20.11 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Emmanus, Deja JR-3 Cleveland St. 2:20.78 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Brady, Savannah FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:22.10 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
19 Goesch, Alyssa SO-2 Milwaukee 2:22.47 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
20 Zajac, Megan JR-3 IUPUI 2:22.60 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Harden, Rebekah SO-2 Detroit Mercy 2:22.68 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Shaw, Samantha SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:23.45 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Zajakowski, Mya SO-2 IUPUI 2:23.63 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
24 Swinerton, Deanna SO-2 Cleveland St. 2:25.17 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
25 Tobler, Hannah SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:25.50 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
26 Tannous, Adelle FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:25.87 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Mejia, Teresa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:26.33 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Markulin, Raquel SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:26.45 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
29 Spurlock , Korrin FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:28.30 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 DeDolph, Sarah JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2:28.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Rice, Olivia FR-1 Oakland 2:29.08 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
32 Goldick, Kirsten SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:29.34 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
33 Black, Elyse JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:30.18 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
34 Baker, Tessa JR-3 Wright State 2:30.22 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
35 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 2:33.01 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
36 McArdle , Heather FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:34.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
37 Larock, Maddie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:35.09 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Holmes, Grace FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:36.00 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Riley, Graicen FR-1 Cleveland St. 2:36.56 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 Robertson, Bekah SO-2 Wright State 2:37.38 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
41 Jackson, Kyri JR-3 Detroit Mercy 2:53.61 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
42 Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 2:54.30 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
43 MacLean, Emily SO-2 Wright State 3:15.95 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Sean SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:49.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Dunn, Ryan SR-4 Wright State 3:51.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Sandusky, Alec JR-3 Northern Kentucky 3:51.18 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Bashqawi, Alex SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3:52.38 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
5 Kendell, Ben SR-4 Detroit Mercy 3:53.40(1) 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
6 Hoffman, Eric SO-2 IUPUI 3:54.63 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Dunn, Nathan JR-3 Wright State 3:56.05 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Sullivan, Ryan SR-4 Youngstown St. 3:57.41 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Cotter, Alex JR-3 Milwaukee 3:58.72 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
10 Butler, Chris FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:59.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Currie, Spencer FR-1 Milwaukee 4:00.59 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
12 Everetts, Josh SO-2 IUPUI 4:01.14 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Mueller, Thomas SO-2 Detroit Mercy 4:01.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Lovett, Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:01.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Long, Brooks SO-2 IUPUI 4:01.56 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
16 Jennings, Roman SO-2 IUPUI 4:01.66 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Nava, Alan SO-2 Detroit Mercy 4:01.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Rill, Brixton SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:02.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
19 Savage, Ben JR-3 IUPUI 4:02.50 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Rhed, Lucas JR-3 IUPUI 4:02.80 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
21 Kramer, Noah SO-2 IUPUI 4:03.00 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
22 Browne, Daniel FR-1 Milwaukee 4:03.03 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
23 Burrows, Ryan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:03.18 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Wenzel, Trevor FR-1 Milwaukee 4:03.26 Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
25 Sparks, Ethan FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:03.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Tapia, Tristan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:03.58 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
27 Skucas, Martin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:03.70 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
28 Dobar, Dash SO-2 Detroit Mercy 4:04.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Nedrich, James SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:05.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Goetz, Connor FR-1 Oakland 4:06.91(1) 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
31 Ehlers, David JR-3 IUPUI 4:07.43 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
32 Mallory, Brad SR-4 Oakland 4:08.57 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
33 Whitaker, Josh FR-1 IUPUI 4:08.82 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
34 Burns, Alan SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:09.03 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Rigdon, Blake SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:10.15 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
36 Polman, Tyler SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:10.26 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
37 Merkel, Dakota SO-2 IUPUI 4:10.30 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
38 Stahl, Wyatt JR-3 Wright State 4:12.64 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
39 Petlichkoff, Alexander FR-1 Detroit Mercy 4:13.54 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
40 Bowers, Benjamin FR-1 Wright State 4:14.84 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
41 Starnes, Dustin SO-2 IUPUI 4:15.06 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
42 Wuori, Connor JR-3 Oakland 4:15.84(1) 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
43 Greeley, Michael FR-1 Detroit Mercy 4:16.78 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
44 English, Joshua FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:18.68 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
45 Cabrera, Carlos SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:18.70 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
46 Mathes, Tyler SR-4 Wright State 4:19.21 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
47 Fullenkamp, Aaron JR-3 Wright State 4:21.04 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
48 Schwieman, Kyle SO-2 Oakland 4:21.36(1) 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
49 McClanahan, Brendan JR-3 Detroit Mercy 4:24.27(1) 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
50 Williams, Jacob FR-1 IUPUI 4:24.29 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
51 Mathes, Tanner SR-4 Wright State 4:25.22 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
52 King, Sirlaurence JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:25.95 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
53 Joseph, Chris SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:25.97 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
54 Steimle, Tim SO-2 Wright State 4:34.81 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
55 Board, Michael FR-1 Wright State 4:34.97 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Emmert, Ethan SO-2 Wright State 4:46.54 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Brown, Jordan JR-3 Wright State 4:54.39 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Lietzow, Joseph SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:21.65 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
59 Koch, Justin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5:26.86 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
60 DePelsmaeker, Adam FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5:57.95 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Allie SR-4 IUPUI 4:33.92 Beach Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Flairty, Jennah SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:34.53 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
3 Squatrito, Nicole SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:36.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Angelopoulos, Victoria JR-3 Wright State 4:39.15 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
5 Leigh, Madison FR-1 Oakland 4:39.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Czarnecki, Heather SO-2 Oakland 4:39.59 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
7 Shuman, Lauren SO-2 Wright State 4:41.71 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Cruz, Amairany SR-4 IUPUI 4:41.96 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Safranski, Megan SO-2 Milwaukee 4:42.70 Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
10 Fleming, Natalie SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:43.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Nolan, Shelby JR-3 Wright State 4:43.96 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
12 Hansen, Allison SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:46.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Multi Apr 17, 2019
13 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:47.30 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
14 Hohn, Nicole SR-4 Milwaukee 4:47.41 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Tobler, Hannah SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:47.74 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
16 Turner, Aurora SR-4 Wright State 4:47.77 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
17 Wood, Maddie SO-2 Milwaukee 4:48.41 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
18 Dolak, Lauren FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:48.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Black, Elyse JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:48.74 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
20 Nichols, Megan SO-2 Oakland 4:49.63 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
21 Brandt, Anna SO-2 Cleveland St. 4:49.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
22 DeDolph, Sarah JR-3 Detroit Mercy 4:50.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
23 Franson, Alayna FR-1 Milwaukee 4:51.35 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
24 Mejia, Teresa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:54.21 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
25 Markulin, Raquel SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:54.58 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
26 Kearns, Molly JR-3 Wright State 4:56.12 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
27 Backherms, Jessica JR-3 IUPUI 4:57.53 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
28 McArdle , Heather FR-1 Cleveland St. 4:59.85 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
29 Schwartz, Alex SO-2 IUPUI 5:03.08 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
30 Riley, Graicen FR-1 Cleveland St. 5:04.31 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Baker, Tessa JR-3 Wright State 5:04.72 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Halsey, Abigail SO-2 Wright State 5:04.86 Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
33 Grindling, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 5:05.04 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
34 Zajakowski, Mya SO-2 IUPUI 5:05.72 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
35 Rice, Olivia FR-1 Oakland 5:07.37 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
36 Ward, Tiffany JR-3 Wright State 5:07.85 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
37 Brady, Savannah FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:08.34 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
38 Vican, Ashley FR-1 Oakland 5:08.67 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
39 Larock, Maddie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:08.92 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
40 Michael, Lily FR-1 Cleveland St. 5:11.02 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
41 Schroeder, Mahal SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:11.58 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
42 Kisting, Erika FR-1 Milwaukee 5:11.99 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
43 Holmes, Grace FR-1 Cleveland St. 5:13.55 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Frey, Maddie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:13.78 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
45 Kaisho, Ai JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:15.37 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
46 Mangette, Sydnee FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:15.75 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
47 Rojeck, Abbey SO-2 Cleveland St. 5:18.38 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
48 Papadelis, Marisa SO-2 Oakland 5:18.74 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
49 Waz, Sylvia FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:20.63 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
50 Zajac, Megan JR-3 IUPUI 5:23.10 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
51 Shields, Maggie SR-4 IUPUI 5:23.41 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
52 Lienhart, Natalie JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:24.51 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
53 Cronin, Bailey FR-1 Oakland 5:25.23 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
53 Gustavus, Macy JR-3 Oakland 5:25.23 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
55 Hassan, Titi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:25.63 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
56 Taylor, Annmarie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 5:37.09 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
57 Jones, Hannah FR-1 Wright State 5:52.10 Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kendell, Ben SR-4 Detroit Mercy 14:13.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Sullivan, Ryan SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:23.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Burns, Alan SR-4 Youngstown St. 14:39.36 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
4 Dunn, Nathan JR-3 Wright State 14:44.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Savage, Ben JR-3 IUPUI 14:44.86 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
6 Hoffman, Eric SO-2 IUPUI 14:45.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Sandusky, Alec JR-3 Northern Kentucky 14:49.21 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
8 Goetz, Connor FR-1 Oakland 14:49.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
9 Burrows, Ryan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 14:57.80 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
10 Jennings, Roman SO-2 IUPUI 14:59.14 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
11 Rill, Brixton SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 15:01.66 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
12 Cabrera, Carlos SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15:02.12 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
13 Starnes, Dustin SO-2 IUPUI 15:04.74 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
14 Everetts, Josh SO-2 IUPUI 15:05.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
15 Ratkovich, Alex SO-2 IUPUI 15:07.68 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Butler, Chris FR-1 Youngstown St. 15:15.22 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
17 McCann, James JR-3 Detroit Mercy 15:17.25 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Wenzel, Trevor FR-1 Milwaukee 15:19.69 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Ellenbecker, Charlie FR-1 Milwaukee 15:21.58 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Brooks, Matt SR-4 Milwaukee 15:21.95 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Smith, Scott JR-3 Detroit Mercy 15:28.41 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Nedrich, James SR-4 Youngstown St. 15:28.70 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Michalowski, Nick SR-4 Milwaukee 15:29.81 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Mathes, Tyler SR-4 Wright State 15:31.02 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Wuori, Connor JR-3 Oakland 15:37.13 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
26 Merkel, Dakota SO-2 IUPUI 15:38.01 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Mastin, Kyle FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15:38.04 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
28 Tapia, Tristan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 15:39.69 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
29 Freitag, Joshua FR-1 Milwaukee 15:41.04 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Polman, Tyler SO-2 Youngstown St. 15:41.46 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 Fraeyman, Adam JR-3 Detroit Mercy 15:42.13 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
32 Stahl, Wyatt JR-3 Wright State 15:42.31 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Rigdon, Blake SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:43.01 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Mangus, Matthew FR-1 Youngstown St. 15:43.50 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
35 Mueller, Thomas SO-2 Detroit Mercy 15:43.88 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
36 Mathes, Tanner SR-4 Wright State 15:45.03 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Schwab, Ryan FR-1 Detroit Mercy 15:49.46 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
38 Joseph, Chris SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15:50.72 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
39 Felton, Charlie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 15:55.25 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
40 Campbell, Josh FR-1 IUPUI 16:00.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
41 Schwieman, Kyle SO-2 Oakland 16:13.79 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
42 Bowers, Benjamin FR-1 Wright State 16:14.88 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
43 Fullenkamp, Aaron JR-3 Wright State 16:21.18 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Bashqawi, Alex SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 16:30.11 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
45 Board, Michael FR-1 Wright State 16:45.55 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 King, Sirlaurence JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 16:53.80 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Levy, Rachel JR-3 Oakland 16:21.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Schneider, Maggie SO-2 Oakland 16:30.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Turner, Aurora SR-4 Wright State 16:50.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Fox, Mikayla JR-3 Milwaukee 17:11.21 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Royston, Emily SO-2 Milwaukee 17:12.63 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
6 Nolan, Shelby JR-3 Wright State 17:16.49 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
7 Tobler, Hannah SR-4 Northern Kentucky 17:24.11 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Swietlik, Meg SO-2 Milwaukee 17:24.53 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
9 Dugan, Shannon SR-4 Milwaukee 17:37.89 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Black, Elyse JR-3 Northern Kentucky 17:41.80 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Kendell, Claire SO-2 Detroit Mercy 17:49.60 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Kearns, Molly JR-3 Wright State 17:54.06 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Brumfield, Hailey SR-4 Wright State 17:54.13 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer SR-4 Youngstown St. 17:56.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Hansen, Allison SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 18:06.56 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
16 Rowley, Ashleigh SO-2 Youngstown St. 18:16.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
17 Jaramillo, Natalie JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 18:16.52 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
18 Backherms, Jessica JR-3 IUPUI 18:16.84 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
19 Kaisho, Ai JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 18:16.99 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
20 Vican, Ashley FR-1 Oakland 18:21.35 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
21 Frey, Maddie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 18:23.59 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Orvis, Janine SO-2 IUPUI 18:24.58 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Halsey, Abigail SO-2 Wright State 18:26.58 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Pake, Shelby JR-3 IUPUI 18:30.19 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
25 Sebest, Maggie FR-1 Youngstown St. 18:30.21 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 Ward, Tiffany JR-3 Wright State 18:31.35 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Towianski, Veronica SR-4 Detroit Mercy 18:33.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
28 Waz, Sylvia FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 18:41.38 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
29 Hughes, Kayla JR-3 Detroit Mercy 18:54.54 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30 Wolfe, Kimmy SR-4 Northern Kentucky 18:57.07 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Finley, Jessica JR-3 Cleveland St. 19:00.86 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Mangette, Sydnee FR-1 Northern Kentucky 19:02.59 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 Hernandez, Brenda SR-4 Milwaukee 19:04.02 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
34 Cronin, Bailey FR-1 Oakland 19:06.52 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
35 Gustavus, Macy JR-3 Oakland 19:18.52 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
36 Papadelis, Marisa SO-2 Oakland 19:24.55 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
37 Rojeck, Abbey SO-2 Cleveland St. 19:26.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
38 Boatright, Paige SO-2 IUPUI 19:28.51 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
39 Lienhart, Natalie JR-3 Northern Kentucky 19:31.92 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
40 Sass, Emily SO-2 Milwaukee 19:37.43 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
41 Ostrander, Victoria JR-3 Detroit Mercy 19:42.82 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
42 Finke, Catherine SR-4 Northern Kentucky 19:44.15 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
43 Kidwell, Ashley SR-4 IUPUI 19:48.82 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
44 Maali, Xena SO-2 Youngstown St. 19:49.35 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
45 Riley, Graicen FR-1 Cleveland St. 20:20.97 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
46 Taylor, Annmarie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 20:31.39 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
47 Hunkus, Emma FR-1 Youngstown St. 20:43.66 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Kyri JR-3 Detroit Mercy 14.62 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3
1 Mikesell, Brooklyn SR-4 Wright State 14.62 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.3
3 Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 14.65 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 7.0
4 Thompson, Kayla SO-2 Northern Kentucky 14.73 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.8
5 Johnson, Monica FR-1 Cleveland St. 14.74 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.3
6 Washington, Destiny FR-1 Youngstown St. 14.76 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.2
7 Collier, Mijah FR-1 Cleveland St. 14.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.5
8 Morrow, Alana SO-2 Oakland 14.91 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 0.7
9 Bickerstaff, Jasmine JR-3 Milwaukee 14.95 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.2
10 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.04 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.8
11 Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 15.37 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.0
12 Kennedy, Tyra FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15.46 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.3
13 Burton, Adrienne FR-1 Milwaukee 15.48 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
14 Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15.50 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
15 Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 15.59 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.0
16 Gaskins, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 15.63 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 0.6
17 Schuh, Jada FR-1 Milwaukee 15.64 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.1
18 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 15.67 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 5.8
19 Vandehey, Kayla SO-2 Milwaukee 15.69 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 1.3
20 Robertson, Bekah SO-2 Wright State 15.98 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.0
21 Kappen, Megan SO-2 Northern Kentucky 16.15 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.9
22 Lenling, Leah JR-3 Milwaukee 16.27 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.8
23 Mosley, Jhayla SR-4 Detroit Mercy 16.58 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 6.6
24 Reese, Hannah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 16.59 Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 2.1
25 Willis , Kayle JR-3 Wright State 16.65 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.3
26 Dorothal, Julianne SO-2 Cleveland St. 16.75 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.3
27 Vendemia, Claire FR-1 Youngstown St. 16.98 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 2.5
28 Sanderson, Allison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 17.02 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 -0.2
29 Measel, Rebecca SO-2 Detroit Mercy 19.03 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.9
30 Aull, Lara SR-4 Wright State 19.71 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -2.3
31 MacLean, Emily SO-2 Wright State 21.14 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.3

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikesell, Brooklyn SR-4 Wright State 1:02.84 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 1:04.38 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 1:05.66 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
4 Angelopoulos, Sophia JR-3 Wright State 1:05.71 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
5 Wilson, Mara FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:05.78 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
6 Morrow, Alana SO-2 Oakland 1:05.83 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
7 Burton, Adrienne FR-1 Milwaukee 1:06.32 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Collier, Mijah FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:06.93 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Terry, Marie FR-1 IUPUI 1:07.17 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Dymond, Micah FR-1 Oakland 1:07.41 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
11 Earles, Meghan FR-1 Oakland 1:08.08 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
12 Measel, Rebecca SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:08.44 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Willis , Kayle JR-3 Wright State 1:09.06 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Vandehey, Kayla SO-2 Milwaukee 1:09.57 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
15 Mosley, Jhayla SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:10.03 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Swan, Lauren FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:11.02 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
17 McKenzie, Rachel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:11.31 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 1:12.02 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
19 Robertson, Bekah SO-2 Wright State 1:12.77 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Acamovic, Tanja JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:12.82 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
21 Fajardo, Janine JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:14.25 Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019
22 Sanderson, Allison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:20.05 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, Aurora SR-4 Wright State 10:37.92 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Brumfield, Hailey SR-4 Wright State 11:04.99 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
3 Kearns, Molly JR-3 Wright State 11:14.91 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Halsey, Abigail SO-2 Wright State 11:23.86 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Rowley, Ashleigh SO-2 Youngstown St. 11:28.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Hansen, Allison SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 11:32.58 Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
7 Franson, Alayna FR-1 Milwaukee 11:33.34 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Sebest, Maggie FR-1 Youngstown St. 11:34.39 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
9 Van Thiel, Becky SR-4 Milwaukee 11:35.84 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Grindling, Nicole FR-1 Oakland 11:38.22 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
11 Towianski, Veronica SR-4 Detroit Mercy 11:44.98 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Wolfe, Kimmy SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:46.31 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
13 Kaderly, Ciara SO-2 Milwaukee 11:49.93 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
14 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Milwaukee 12:04.80 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
15 Ward, Tiffany JR-3 Wright State 12:12.18 HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
16 Frey, Maddie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12:14.56 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Michael, Lily FR-1 Cleveland St. 12:49.33 CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Abby SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.71m 5' 7.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
2 Guerrero, Annie FR-1 Milwaukee 1.67m 5' 5.75" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
3 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.66m 5' 5.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Melvin, Ashley JR-3 Milwaukee 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
4 Neef, Kira SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.65m 5' 5" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Hall, Hannah FR-1 Oakland 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
6 Davis, Krysteena SR-4 Oakland 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
6 Gaskins, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
9 Stever, Jessica SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
11 Pham, Lana SO-2 IUPUI 1.55m 5' 1" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
11 Lenling, Leah JR-3 Milwaukee 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
13 Puckett, Hailey FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.52m 4' 11.75" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
13 Jarrett, Camryn FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.52m 4' 11.75" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
15 Crosby, Coreen SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
16 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
16 Fylak, Natalie FR-1 Oakland 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
16 Dorothal, Julianne SO-2 Cleveland St. 1.50m 4' 11" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
19 Stokes, Janeka SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 1.47m 4' 9.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Mitchell, Logan SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.46m 4' 9.5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
21 Jackson, Kyri JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 Hoh, Abbey SO-2 Milwaukee 1.43m 4' 8.25" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
23 Schuh, Jada FR-1 Milwaukee 1.40m 4' 7" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
24 Brown, Tatiana FR-1 Wright State 1.36m 4' 5.5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 MacLean, Emily SO-2 Wright State 1.36m 4' 5.5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heckman, Maria SR-4 Wright State 3.81m 12' 6" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Trebella, Caitlyn SR-4 Youngstown St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
3 Kane, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 3.56m 11' 8" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
4 Griffie, Katlyn SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.55m 11' 7.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
4 Watson, Kate FR-1 Milwaukee 3.55m 11' 7.75" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Marken, Shelby SR-4 Youngstown St. 3.45m 11' 3.75" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
7 Zehnder, Kelly FR-1 IUPUI 3.43m 11' 3" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Moser, Christine FR-1 Wright State 3.36m 11' 0.25" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019
9 Machamer, Denise JR-3 Youngstown St. 3.30m 10' 10" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
10 Hart, Rachel JR-3 Youngstown St. 3.20m 10' 6" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Sinani, Alexandra SO-2 Detroit Mercy 3.15m 10' 4" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Boelter, Natalie FR-1 Milwaukee 3.15m 10' 4" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
11 Ferguson, Taylor FR-1 Milwaukee 3.15m 10' 4" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
11 Wollenberg, Jayde SO-2 Milwaukee 3.15m 10' 4" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
15 Mikulecky, Ann SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3.00m 9' 10" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
16 Smith, Jacquelyn JR-3 Wright State 2.91m 9' 6.5" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
17 Tewksbury, Katie JR-3 Oakland 2.55m 8' 4.25" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Oakland 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.8
2 Keubeng, Bryan FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.06m 23' 2" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.9
3 Watson, Daiquain SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.96m 22' 10" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.3
4 McMurtry, Bryce JR-3 Milwaukee 6.91m 22' 8" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 1.0
5 Challis, Samuel FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.90m 22' 7.75" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.8
6 Taylor, DuJaun JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.87m 22' 6.5" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.4
7 Novak, Chase FR-1 Oakland 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 4.0
8 Wollenweber, Shaun SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 6.75m 22' 1.75" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.9
9 Gillitzer, Cole SO-2 Milwaukee 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 0.7
10 Hugh-Plott, Alex FR-1 Oakland 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
11 Ruhl, Bryce FR-1 Detroit Mercy 6.39m 20' 11.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.2
12 Hietpas, Scott SR-4 Milwaukee 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 0.8
13 Narusch, Salvatore FR-1 Oakland 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
14 VanSickle, Chase FR-1 Oakland 6.12m 20' 1" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 1.1
15 Pontius, Stefan JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.04m 19' 9.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 1.2
16 Purdy, Chris SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5.89m 19' 4" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.7
17 Coenen, Trevor JR-3 Milwaukee 5.87m 19' 3.25" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.4
18 Hyden, Andrew SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5.79m 19' 0" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
19 Lietzow, Joseph SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5.67m 18' 7.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.9
20 DePelsmaeker, Adam FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5.64m 18' 6" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
21 Koch, Justin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 5.27m 17' 3.5" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fils, Chontel JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.76m 18' 10.75" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
2 Thompson, Kayla SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.60m 18' 4.5" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 0.8
3 Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 7.2
4 Stever, Jessica SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -2.6
5 Jackson, Kyri JR-3 Detroit Mercy 5.40m 17' 8.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.3
6 Arendt, Kyra SO-2 Milwaukee 5.35m 17' 6.75" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.2
6 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.35m 17' 6.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 0.4
8 Kennedy, Tyra FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.34m 17' 6.25" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
9 Leverett, Maya FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.33m 17' 6" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.9
10 Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
10 Mockobee, Hallie FR-1 IUPUI 5.27m 17' 3.5" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 0.5
12 Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 5.24m 17' 2.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.5
13 Schuh, Jada FR-1 Milwaukee 5.17m 16' 11.5" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019 0.6
14 Johnson, Monica FR-1 Cleveland St. 5.13m 16' 10" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
15 Killins, Chandler JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.09m 16' 8.5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019 2.1
16 Palmer, Lauren FR-1 IUPUI 5.04m 16' 6.5" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.9
16 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.0
18 Pyan, Haley SO-2 Milwaukee 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019 2.1
19 Dean , Kaylin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4.98m 16' 4.25" Big Blue Classic at EIU Mar 29, 2019 1.4
20 Davis, Krysteena SR-4 Oakland 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019 0.8
21 Gaskins, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 4.83m 15' 10.25" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.1
22 Brown, Tatiana FR-1 Wright State 4.80m 15' 9" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019 0.6
23 Lenling, Leah JR-3 Milwaukee 4.75m 15' 7" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.2
24 Robertson, Bekah SO-2 Wright State 4.73m 15' 6.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
25 Woods, Aaziyah SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4.61m 15' 1.5" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.2
26 Bonga, Prevail FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4.55m 14' 11.25" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
27 Conrad, Caprece JR-3 Cleveland St. 4.33m 14' 2.5" CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.8
28 Sinani, Tina FR-1 Detroit Mercy 4.31m 14' 1.75" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
29 MacLean, Emily SO-2 Wright State 4.21m 13' 9.75" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.5
30 Aull, Lara SR-4 Wright State 4.03m 13' 2.75" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019 1.7

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Westbay, Dom SR-4 Youngstown St. 17.62m 57' 9.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Andrew, Peter SR-4 Milwaukee 17.49m 57' 4.75" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
3 Orlando, Brandon JR-3 Youngstown St. 16.80m 55' 1.5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
4 Piotrovsky, Kyle SO-2 Oakland 15.72m 51' 7" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
5 Wendt, Jacob SO-2 Milwaukee 15.52m 50' 11" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
6 Gehm, Zach FR-1 Youngstown St. 15.08m 49' 5.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
7 Matsche, Marcus SR-4 Milwaukee 14.15m 46' 5.25" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
8 Rogalski, Caleb FR-1 Milwaukee 13.73m 45' 0.5" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
9 Scalzi, Nicholas SR-4 Detroit Mercy 13.52m 44' 4.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
10 Harris, Demetri SO-2 Oakland 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
11 Coenen, Trevor JR-3 Milwaukee 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2019 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 29, 2019
12 Terzano, John Paul SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
13 DePelsmaeker, Adam FR-1 Detroit Mercy 10.52m 34' 6.25" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
14 Lietzow, Joseph SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9.96m 32' 8.25" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
15 Pontius, Stefan JR-3 Youngstown St. 9.74m 31' 11.5" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
16 Koch, Justin SO-2 Detroit Mercy 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Merwin, Kaitlyn SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.58m 47' 10" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
2 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.93m 42' 5.25" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
3 Dyson, Sammy FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.71m 41' 8.5" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
4 Garcia, Genora SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12.62m 41' 5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Leininger, Bailey JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.33m 40' 5.5" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
6 Lietzke, Lauren FR-1 Milwaukee 12.19m 40' 0" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
7 Pack, Brianna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 12.15m 39' 10.5" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
8 Gustafson, Brynne JR-3 Detroit Mercy 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
9 Bullock, Elizabeth SO-2 Milwaukee 11.74m 38' 6.25" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
10 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Youngstown St. 11.55m 37' 10.75" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
11 Aull, Lara SR-4 Wright State 11.47m 37' 7.75" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Liegel, Rachel SR-4 Milwaukee 11.35m 37' 3" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
13 Dorothal, Julianne SO-2 Cleveland St. 10.96m 35' 11.5" CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
15 Clinton, Ciana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2019 DePaul University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Jackson, Kyri JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
17 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 10.34m 33' 11.25" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
18 Petrie, Cecilia JR-3 Milwaukee 10.00m 32' 9.75" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
19 Tracy, Jenna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 9.80m 32' 2" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
20 Runyon, Maggie JR-3 Oakland 9.78m 32' 1" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
21 Gaskins, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 8.80m 28' 10.5" CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 MacLean, Emily SO-2 Wright State 7.97m 26' 1.75" Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 30, 2019
23 Robertson, Bekah SO-2 Wright State 7.03m 23' 0.75" Stan Lyons 2019 Mar 16, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Leininger, Bailey JR-3 Northern Kentucky 42.98m 141' 0" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
2 Merwin, Kaitlyn SO-2 Youngstown St. 42.62m 139' 10" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Pack, Brianna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 42.36m 139' 0" Kentucky Track & Field Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Dyson, Sammy FR-1 Youngstown St. 42.30m 138' 9" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
5 Cyriax, Gabriell SO-2 Oakland 42.08m 138' 1" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
6 Lietzke, Lauren FR-1 Milwaukee 42.00m 137' 9" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
7 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SR-4 Youngstown St. 40.38m 132' 6" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
8 Bullock, Elizabeth SO-2 Milwaukee 40.07m 131' 5" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
9 Petrie, Cecilia JR-3 Milwaukee 38.86m 127' 6" Illinois Twilight Apr 13, 2019
10 Garcia, Genora SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 37.81m 124' 0" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Gustafson, Brynne JR-3 Detroit Mercy 37.42m 122' 9" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
12 Simon, Reshanna JR-3 Youngstown St. 36.22m 118' 10" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
13 Runyon, Maggie JR-3 Oakland 30.55m 100' 3" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
14 Tracy, Jenna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 30.16m 98' 11" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Moore, Mary SR-4 Oakland 30.00m 98' 5" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019
16 Lengel, Nadia SR-4 Oakland 29.97m 98' 4" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
17 Davis, Krysteena SR-4 Oakland 28.63m 93' 11" 2019 Golden Grizzlies Invite Apr 12, 2019

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lock, Angela JR-3 Youngstown St. 41.07m 134' 9" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
2 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Youngstown St. 38.05m 124' 10" Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 5, 2019
3 Crosby, Coreen SO-2 Youngstown St. 34.71m 113' 10" Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
4 Dorothal, Julianne SO-2 Cleveland St. 34.18m 112' 2" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 33.43m 109' 8" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
6 Vizard, Natalie SR-4 Detroit Mercy 32.58m 106' 11" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
7 Schuh, Jada FR-1 Milwaukee 30.70m 100' 9" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
8 Jarrett, Camryn FR-1 Youngstown St. 30.05m 98' 7" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
9 Gaskins, Hannah SO-2 Cleveland St. 29.43m 96' 7" CWRU Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Lenling, Leah JR-3 Milwaukee 28.91m 94' 10" Jack Shaw Classic Apr 5, 2019
11 Jackson, Kyri JR-3 Detroit Mercy 27.75m 91' 0" 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12 Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 26.85m 88' 1" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
13 Aull, Lara SR-4 Wright State 26.46m 86' 10" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
14 Puckett, Hailey FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.07m 85' 6" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019
15 Dymond, Micah FR-1 Oakland 25.89m 84' 11" GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 19, 2019
16 Leininger, Bailey JR-3 Northern Kentucky 24.40m 80' 1" Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
17 Pack, Brianna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 24.38m 80' 0" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
18 MacLean, Emily SO-2 Wright State 23.67m 77' 8" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
19 Tracy, Jenna SO-2 Northern Kentucky 23.32m 76' 6" Blizzard Buster Mar 23, 2019
20 Smith, Jacquelyn JR-3 Wright State 22.97m 75' 4" HPU VertKlasse Meeting Mar 21, 2019
21 Zawie, Lauren SO-2 Cleveland St. 21.59m 70' 10" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
22 Miller, Mikayla FR-1 IUPUI 20.08m 65' 10" Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Brown, Tatiana FR-1 Wright State 19.33m 63' 5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Krone, Jessica JR-3 Oakland 18.79m 61' 8" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
25 Weber, Audrey FR-1 Oakland 18.66m 61' 3" 2019 Oakland vs Detroit Apr 6, 2019
26 Robertson, Bekah SO-2 Wright State 14.92m 48' 11" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.70m 38' 5" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 19, 2019