MIAA Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.78 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
2 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.84 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
3 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 6.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Johnson, Juwan FR-1 Emporia St. 6.91 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
5 Gardner, Malcom SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Hubener, Jason FR-1 Washburn 6.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 6.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Soza, Brayden SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Heiman, Wyatt FR-1 Washburn 6.99 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Brown, Ryan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.02 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.03 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
11 Ross, Billy FR-1 Emporia St. 7.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 David, Kizan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.05 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Ramey, Kyzer SO-2 Central Missouri 7.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 7.06 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
16 Douglas, Javden FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.08 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
17 Luke, Tyler FR-1 Missouri Western 7.09 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Brown, Tevin FR-1 NW Missouri 7.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 7.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.12 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Cox, Carter FR-1 Emporia St. 7.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Barber, Kaleb JR-3 Emporia St. 7.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Sanders, Jake SO-2 Central Missouri 7.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Last, Connor FR-1 Washburn 7.18 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 7.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.19@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
27 King, DeMarco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.21 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
28 Crosby, Nicholas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.24 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
30 Thom, Connor FR-1 Missouri Western 7.26 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Alcanter, Kyle FR-1 Emporia St. 7.27 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
31 Lee, Cedric SR-4 Washburn 7.27 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Beard, Zu'mere FR-1 Emporia St. 7.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
34 Davis, Lorenzo FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
34 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 7.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Lewis, Jesse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.32 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
37 Wiltz, Josh SO-2 Washburn 7.33 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
38 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 7.34 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
39 Franklin, Logien JR-3 Missouri Western 7.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
39 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 7.36 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
39 Masters, Cale FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.36 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
39 Pauley, Jalen JR-3 Missouri Western 7.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
43 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 7.37 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
44 Morgan, Jacques SR-4 Rogers State 7.39 UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
45 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.44@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
46 Kimble, Alex FR-1 NW Missouri 7.45 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
47 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 7.48 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
48 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 7.49 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
49 LeClair, Joshua SO-2 Emporia St. 7.50 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
49 Legate, Levi FR-1 NW Missouri 7.50 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
51 Driggers, Josiah FR-1 Emporia St. 7.51 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
52 Karim, Anthony FR-1 NW Missouri 7.55 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
52 Owings, Devin FR-1 Emporia St. 7.55 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
52 Vann, Noah FR-1 Washburn 7.55 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
55 Johnson, JaQuan SR-4 Rogers State 7.66 UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
56 Everitt, Austin FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.94 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.42 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
2 Deckard, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.66 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Simmons , Savannah SO-2 Missouri Western 7.72 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Holman, Lyric SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.79 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Carlson, Lauren FR-1 Emporia St. 7.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Hohl, Isabella FR-1 Washburn 7.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Reid, Shanice FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.92 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 7.93 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
8 Mpwo, Kadaisha FR-1 Emporia St. 7.93 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
8 Dyas, Kaleigh JR-3 Central Oklahoma 7.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 7.96 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.97 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
13 Hillebert, Darian JR-3 Washburn 7.98 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Adams, Tyjai SR-4 Washburn 7.98 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Hurla, Jasmine SO-2 Emporia St. 7.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Owens, Kassidy JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Kollore, Aniya FR-1 Missouri Western 8.01 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Heiman, Rachel SR-4 Washburn 8.03 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Ray, Destiny FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Lewis, Subreedia FR-1 Emporia St. 8.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Hopkins, Jasmine FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8.09 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
22 Johnson, Hope FR-1 NW Missouri 8.09 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Newsome, Danyel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Schall, Haley SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Schwerdtfeger, Elizabeth FR-1 Emporia St. 8.12 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
27 Taylor, Jasmine FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.14 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
28 Reece, Chavon SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8.15 UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
29 Smith, Symaih SO-2 NW Missouri 8.16 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
30 Vouillemin, Mandana FR-1 Washburn 8.18 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
31 Frye, Shauntel FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
32 Jacques, Haley FR-1 Washburn 8.26 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Dotson, DeEricka FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
34 Bower, Lydia FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
35 Downham, Raegan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.37 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
36 Brierly, Courtney FR-1 Emporia St. 8.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
37 Oshel, Rylie FR-1 Emporia St. 8.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
38 Pruitt, Kayla SO-2 Rogers State 8.44 UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
39 Huxtable, Cyd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8.49 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
39 Lassiter, Mary Grace FR-1 Emporia St. 8.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
41 Mayweather, Alliyah FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.54 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
42 Self, Erica SO-2 Emporia St. 8.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
43 Callender, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 8.65 UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
44 Vomacka, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8.87 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
45 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 8.91 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
46 Chery, Woodeline SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.02 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
47 Michie, Melina FR-1 Emporia St. 9.27 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.26 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
2 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.41# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
3 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.67 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
4 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 21.74 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 22.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Hubener, Jason FR-1 Washburn 22.23 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 22.26 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Heath, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.27# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
9 Holness, Lijae FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.37# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
10 Douglas, Javden FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.46 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Luke, Tyler FR-1 Missouri Western 22.49 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Pauley, Jalen JR-3 Missouri Western 22.70 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Sanders, Jake SO-2 Central Missouri 22.74 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Ramey, Kyzer SO-2 Central Missouri 22.77 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Cox, Carter FR-1 Emporia St. 22.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Heiman, Wyatt FR-1 Washburn 22.89 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Minks, Corey FR-1 Washburn 22.93 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Reinerio, Giovani FR-1 Washburn 22.93 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 Crosby, Nicholas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.99 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Ross, Billy FR-1 Emporia St. 23.03 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Beard, Zu'mere FR-1 Emporia St. 23.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Brown, Tevin FR-1 NW Missouri 23.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Davis, Lorenzo FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.22 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Alcanter, Kyle FR-1 Emporia St. 23.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 King, DeMarco JR-3 Fort Hays St. 23.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
26 Bock, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 23.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Tureaud, Martrez FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.34# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
28 LeClair, Joshua SO-2 Emporia St. 23.43# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
29 Masters, Cale FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.47# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
30 Franklin, Logien JR-3 Missouri Western 23.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Bertrand, Jarrett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 23.61# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
32 Cooper, Spencer SO-2 Missouri Western 23.63 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
33 Gleue, Jama FR-1 Fort Hays St. 23.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
34 Bertrand, Lane FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.73# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
35 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 23.77# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
36 Tuttle, Jeron FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
37 Owings, Devin FR-1 Emporia St. 24.17# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
38 Knight, Andrew FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.23# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
39 Gutierrez, Julian SO-2 Emporia St. 24.36# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
40 Price, Miles FR-1 Missouri Western 24.70 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Raffington, Joshua SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.78 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
42 Everitt, Austin FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 25.47# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.81# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
2 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 23.98 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.67 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
4 Simmons , Savannah SO-2 Missouri Western 25.60 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Kollore, Aniya FR-1 Missouri Western 25.62 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Hillebert, Darian JR-3 Washburn 25.84 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Carlson, Lauren FR-1 Emporia St. 25.95# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
8 McIntire, Cassidy JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 25.96# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
9 Chuks, Sandra FR-1 NW Missouri 26.04 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.07# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
11 Newsome, Danyel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 26.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Hughey, Tiffany FR-1 NW Missouri 26.15 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Reid, Shanice FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.22 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
13 Hohl, Isabella FR-1 Washburn 26.22 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Williams, Jazmin SR-4 Emporia St. 26.23# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
16 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 26.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 26.27# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
18 Ray, Destiny FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Hurla, Jasmine SO-2 Emporia St. 26.48# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
19 Adams, Tyjai SR-4 Washburn 26.48 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Heiman, Rachel SR-4 Washburn 26.51 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Akunna, Vivian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.65 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 26.71 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Dyas, Kaleigh JR-3 Central Oklahoma 26.81# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Johnson, Hope FR-1 NW Missouri 27.06 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Downham, Raegan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 27.07# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
27 Lewis, Subreedia FR-1 Emporia St. 27.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
28 Hopkins, Jasmine FR-1 Central Oklahoma 27.13# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
29 Mpwo, Kadaisha FR-1 Emporia St. 27.24# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
30 Rauert, Jocelyn FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 27.25# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
31 Gatson, Regan SO-2 Washburn 27.31 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Brierly, Courtney FR-1 Emporia St. 27.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
32 Schall, Haley SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 27.34 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
34 Jacques, Haley FR-1 Washburn 27.37 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 28.06# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
36 Huxtable, Cyd FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 28.17 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
37 Mayweather, Alliyah FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.44# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
38 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 28.68# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
39 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 28.83# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
40 Oshel, Rylie FR-1 Emporia St. 29.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
41 Lassiter, Mary Grace FR-1 Emporia St. 29.57# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
42 DeJonge, Megan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 30.01# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
43 Michie, Melina FR-1 Emporia St. 31.22# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 47.22 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Rhone, Brandon JR-3 Emporia St. 48.69# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
3 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 48.73# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
4 Randle, Brieon JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.31 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.45 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Weber, Jacob SR-4 Central Missouri 49.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Allen, Jerald FR-1 Central Missouri 49.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Buresh, Graham JR-3 Missouri Western 49.84 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Holness, Lijae FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Heath, Brandon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.02# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
11 Ramos, Guy FR-1 Emporia St. 50.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Alarahshun, Nizar SO-2 Pittsburg St. 50.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Williams, Andre JR-3 Central Missouri 50.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Smith, Michael FR-1 Missouri Western 50.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Querry, Jacob FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Tureaud, Martrez FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.02 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
17 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Pittsburg St. 51.22 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Minks, Corey FR-1 Washburn 51.93 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Engelken, Mason FR-1 Washburn 52.15 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 52.25# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
21 Henderson-Smith, Cedrick JR-3 Washburn 52.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Tuttle, Jeron FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 52.38 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Bertrand, Jarrett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 52.48 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
24 Reinerio, Giovani FR-1 Washburn 52.58 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Mitchell, Camren FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 52.61 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Gleue, Jama FR-1 Fort Hays St. 52.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
27 Belgrave, Hayden SO-2 Missouri Western 52.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
28 Barbee, Tre SO-2 NW Missouri 53.00 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Swedberg, Micah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 53.31 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
30 Trost, Aren FR-1 Emporia St. 53.39# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
31 Knight, Andrew FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.89 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Dungan, Whit FR-1 Pittsburg St. 54.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
33 Gutierrez, Julian SO-2 Emporia St. 54.70 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 54.48 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.32 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
4 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 57.37 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Wallace, LaNea FR-1 Missouri Southern 58.23 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Brown, Segale JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.89 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
7 Hughey, Tiffany FR-1 NW Missouri 59.06 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Bianchi, Moe SO-2 NW Missouri 59.31 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Stinson, Lyndsay JR-3 Washburn 59.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Overstreet, Chardae FR-1 Missouri Southern 59.61 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Carlson, Lauren FR-1 Emporia St. 59.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Tice, Emerson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:00.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Williams, Hanna JR-3 Missouri Western 1:00.14 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Okoro, Chia JR-3 Washburn 1:00.66 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Larson, Taylor SO-2 Central Missouri 1:01.08 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Johnson, Hope FR-1 NW Missouri 1:01.61 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Mance-Edwards, Aniyah FR-1 Missouri Western 1:01.87 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:01.88 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 Gatson, Regan SO-2 Washburn 1:02.60 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Robinson, Taylor JR-3 Missouri Western 1:03.02 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Kelsey, Jalena FR-1 Missouri Western 1:03.70 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Rauert, Jocelyn FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:04.85 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Searcy, Corinn FR-1 Washburn 1:05.51 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
24 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 1:06.05# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
25 Lawrence, Lydia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:06.67# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
26 Lassiter, Mary Grace FR-1 Emporia St. 1:09.50# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
27 Oshel, Rylie FR-1 Emporia St. 1:09.56# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
28 Haack, Haley FR-1 Missouri Western 1:12.71 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Drewke, Erin SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:13.00# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

600 Yards (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodpaster, Hayden SO-2 Emporia St. 1:12.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Ramos, Guy FR-1 Emporia St. 1:13.18#(600) Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
3 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:13.50# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
4 Lang, Ethan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:13.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:13.95(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
6 Bertrand, Jarrett SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:14.85# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
7 Scott, Davion SO-2 Emporia St. 1:14.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Taylor, Jake SR-4 Washburn 1:15.28(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Timberlake, Corey SO-2 Central Missouri 1:15.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Fuglestad, Evan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:15.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Dixon, Derek SO-2 Missouri Western 1:15.75(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Neill, Ryan FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:15.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Rooney, Chase FR-1 Emporia St. 1:16.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Reuting, Joshua FR-1 Emporia St. 1:16.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Mitchell, Camren FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:16.65# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
16 Wilkes, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 1:17.12#(600) Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
17 Ecord, Kael FR-1 Washburn 1:17.18(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Haynes, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 1:17.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:17.23# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Dearman, Patrick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:17.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 1:17.60#(600) Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
22 Henry, Skyler SR-4 Washburn 1:17.68 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Henderson-Smith, Cedrick JR-3 Washburn 1:17.89(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
24 Simonson, Lukaas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:17.96 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Smith, Michael FR-1 Missouri Western 1:18.05(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
26 Tuttle, Jeron FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:18.11# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
27 Adams, Ethen FR-1 Rogers State 1:18.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
28 Bailey, Peyton SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:20.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

600 Yards (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:24.73# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
2 Palser, Addie SO-2 NW Missouri 1:27.49 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Williams, Hanna JR-3 Missouri Western 1:27.58(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Wallace, LaNea FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:27.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Burt, Madison SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:29.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Graham, April SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:29.36# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
7 Williams, Jazmin SR-4 Emporia St. 1:29.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Lahm, Jessica JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:29.71# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
9 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:29.93# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
10 Okoro, Chia JR-3 Washburn 1:30.31(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
11 Wiebe, Hannah FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:31.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Vanatter , Ashlynn JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:31.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Dykes, Delanie FR-1 NW Missouri 1:31.33 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Thomas, Bailee JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:32.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 1:32.75(600) 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Christiansen, Bailey SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1:33.08 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Stowers, Tabby SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:34.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Meier, Linnea JR-3 Emporia St. 1:34.28#(600) Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
19 Benkendorf, Ella FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:36.74 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Frye, Shauntel FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:38.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Martin, Madeline FR-1 Emporia St. 1:40.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Anello, Hannah FR-1 Rogers State 1:41.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Davenport, Denea FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:44.13# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
24 Drewke, Erin SR-4 Central Oklahoma 1:44.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
25 Jimboy, Kaylee JR-3 Rogers State 1:45.85# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.33 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Mangan, Aaron FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:53.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Baheyadeen, Murad SR-4 Emporia St. 1:54.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Maddox, Tyrell SR-4 NW Missouri 1:54.27 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim SO-2 NW Missouri 1:55.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Welch, Collin JR-3 NW Missouri 1:56.13 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:57.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 McClain, Gabe FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:57.34 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Matousek, Trevor SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.46 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Medina, Trever FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:57.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Wilson, Matt JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:57.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:58.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Wieser, Vincent FR-1 NW Missouri 1:58.53 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Hudelson, Graham FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:58.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Southard, Cade SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:59.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Cutler, Logan SO-2 Missouri Western 2:00.86 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Simonson, Lukaas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:01.00 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Carter, Braden FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:01.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Goeckel, Matt FR-1 Emporia St. 2:01.91# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
20 Hastert, Brent SO-2 Emporia St. 2:03.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Jeffries, Declan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:05.91 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:17.01 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Campbell, Kimone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:18.03 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:20.79 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 2:21.49 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Mannings, Jameaka FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:23.27# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
6 Barnett, Baylee SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:23.92 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
8 Graham, April SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:24.25 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 2:24.57 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:24.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Fagan, Kamoy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:25.09# Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
12 Hummingbird, Arizona JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:25.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Little, Faith FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:25.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Tucker, Makenzie SO-2 Emporia St. 2:26.36# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
15 Begansky, Kelsie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2:26.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Kvale, Paige SO-2 Missouri Western 2:26.96 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
17 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 2:27.50 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Danson, Alex FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:29.32 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Huckabee, Jaci SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:29.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:30.33 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
21 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:30.45 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
22 Wheatley, Nora JR-3 Emporia St. 2:31.29# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
23 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 2:32.96 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 2:33.17# 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
25 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:34.48 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
26 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 2:35.02 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
27 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 2:35.09 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
28 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 2:35.58 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
29 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:36.35@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
30 Christiansen, Bailey SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:37.66# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
31 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 2:37.77 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Goodwin, Lindsay FR-1 Missouri Western 2:38.20 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
33 Thomas, Bailee JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:38.60# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
34 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:39.78@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
35 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:41.77 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:43.36@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
37 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 2:44.24 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
38 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:44.36@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
39 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 2:47.38# 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
40 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 2:49.66# 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
41 Frye, Shauntel FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2:49.99# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
42 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:50.20@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
43 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 2:50.31 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
44 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 2:52.74 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
45 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:52.90@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
46 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:08.34# Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riddle, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:15.24 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Reinke, Jared SR-4 Emporia St. 4:18.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Carrasco, Caleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:19.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Gorham, Riley SO-2 Missouri Western 4:20.50 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:22.21 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
6 Arens, Ben FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.03 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Matousek, Trevor SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.49 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Wright, Andrew SO-2 Missouri Western 4:25.68 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Ratliff, Byrun SR-4 Rogers State 4:31.51# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
10 Hengeli, Sam JR-3 Emporia St. 4:32.80# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
11 Balerud, Nick JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:33.17 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Nichols, Cliff SR-4 NW Missouri 4:35.44 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Williams, Nick SR-4 Rogers State 4:35.52# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Stinnett, Jackson FR-1 Rogers State 4:35.65# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
15 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:36.98# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
16 Brown, Joseph FR-1 Emporia St. 4:37.61# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
17 Simonson, Lukaas SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.86# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
18 Hergenreder, Josh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:39.04 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 Hart, Hunter FR-1 Rogers State 4:39.22# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Turner, Preston SO-2 Rogers State 4:39.34# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Green, Colton SR-4 Rogers State 4:45.89# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
22 Noble, Justin SR-4 Rogers State 4:49.85# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
23 McHugh, Collin SO-2 Rogers State 4:54.69# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:55.35 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Campbell, Kimone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:16.94 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
3 Hummingbird, Arizona JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:17.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5:20.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Roy, Cami SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:20.70 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Henderson, Kelie SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:20.94 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Tyme, Melissa SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:22.74 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Fiala, Sinclare SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:23.15 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Hanson, Harlie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:24.55# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
10 Tucker, Makenzie SO-2 Emporia St. 5:33.79# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
11 Wheatley, Nora JR-3 Emporia St. 5:34.44# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
12 Begansky, Kelsie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:37.77 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 DeAngelis, Brianna FR-1 Rogers State 5:38.21# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Miller, Mackenzie FR-1 Missouri Western 5:40.30 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Mannings, Jameaka FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:42.38 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Alexander, Katelyn SO-2 Rogers State 5:45.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Clay, Ashley SO-2 Missouri Western 5:45.54 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Philipp, Shianne FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:47.69 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
19 Danson, Alex FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:51.05# UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Perez, Kimberly FR-1 Central Oklahoma 5:52.13# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Oliver, Rylea SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:56.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Lee, Tayler JR-3 Rogers State 5:58.55# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
23 Butts, Gloria FR-1 Rogers State 6:04.00# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
24 Nickell, Ellie FR-1 Rogers State 6:05.61# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Buck, Avery JR-3 Rogers State 6:10.20# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
26 Holzworth, Krista SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:15.89 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
27 Reidlinger, Elizabeth JR-3 Rogers State 6:18.13# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
28 McCord, Rylan FR-1 Rogers State 6:21.64# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
29 Wyatt, Ashley FR-1 Rogers State 6:24.61# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
30 Harp, Samantha SO-2 Central Oklahoma 7:40.28# UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 14:03.08 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Ccope , Jhordan JR-3 NW Missouri 14:06.24 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Achengli, Karim SR-4 NW Missouri 14:25.89 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14:40.51 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Lisoreng, Augostine JR-3 NW Missouri 14:52.42 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:00.19 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Balerud, Nick JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:01.56 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Norris, Jake SO-2 NW Missouri 15:01.94 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Lagat, Mike SO-2 NW Missouri 15:08.90 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Burkey, Shane SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 15:10.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:12.39 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Hergenreder, Josh JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:16.90 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Frasher, Eli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:28.53 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Vrooman, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:34.91 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Loeffler, Robert SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:38.06 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Crum, Kaleb SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:43.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Clausen, Tejai JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:46.59 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Williams, Nick SR-4 Rogers State 15:46.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Thurston, Matt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16:01.32 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Ozee, Jared JR-3 Missouri Southern 16:03.08 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Stinnett, Jackson FR-1 Rogers State 16:06.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Eisenbarth, Michael SR-4 Fort Hays St. 16:08.00 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Larkin, Konner SO-2 Missouri Western 16:26.86 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Oyler, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Western 16:32.26 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
25 Drzka, Kyle FR-1 NW Missouri 16:33.52 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Garcia, Sebastian FR-1 Fort Hays St. 16:47.46 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
27 Hengeli, Sam JR-3 Emporia St. 16:59.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
28 Noble, Justin SR-4 Rogers State 17:58.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ross, Caroline SO-2 NW Missouri 18:28.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Hanson, Harlie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 18:30.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Desmond FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.31 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Becker, Jared SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 8.59 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
4 Engelken, Mason FR-1 Washburn 8.60 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.62 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
6 Seck, Souleyman SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.63 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
7 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 8.64 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
7 Shaffer, Brett SO-2 Central Missouri 8.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 8.66 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
10 Medrano, Sabino SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.71 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Dammert, Leon FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 8.78 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Eilts, Carson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.78@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
15 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 8.80 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
16 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 9.05 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Bertrand, Lane FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9.09 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
18 Trost, Aren FR-1 Emporia St. 9.15 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
19 White, Dalton FR-1 Washburn 9.18 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
20 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 9.31 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
21 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 9.46 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
22 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 9.86 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.88 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 8.69 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
2 Smith, Kiara FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.83 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 8.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.91 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
5 Calhoun-White, Cornesia FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.97 Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.99 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
7 Adams, Tyjai SR-4 Washburn 9.02 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
8 Adeoye, Elizabeth SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.13@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
10 Akunna, Vivian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.16 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
10 Miller, Analya FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.21@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
13 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.30@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
14 Standokes, Skylar JR-3 Central Oklahoma 9.33 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Atis, Wedjie JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.36 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
15 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.36 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
15 Sattlefield , Olivia FR-1 NW Missouri 9.36 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Thomas, Bailee JR-3 Central Oklahoma 9.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 9.41 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 9.45 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 9.46 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Needham, Layne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Christiansen, Bailey SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9.48 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 9.56 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
25 Blake, Rusheda SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.64 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Prickett, Sarah FR-1 NW Missouri 9.66 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 9.70 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
28 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 9.72 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
29 Perez, Lisette SO-2 NW Missouri 9.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
30 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.77@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
31 Sey, Abena SO-2 Central Oklahoma 9.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
32 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 9.86 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
32 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.86@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
34 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 9.87 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 9.89 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
36 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9.92 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
37 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 9.93 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
38 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.02 Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
39 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 10.05 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
40 Vawter, Mallory SR-4 Missouri Western 10.11 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
41 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.20@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
42 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 10.33 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
43 Watts, Deiajuane SO-2 Missouri Southern 10.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
44 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 10.62 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
45 Michie, Melina FR-1 Emporia St. 10.67 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
46 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 11.28 UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.21 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.47
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nebraska-Kearney 10:09.35 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:33.54 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.69
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Missouri Western 13:23.12 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
2 Nebraska-Kearney 13:36.89 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Jesse JR-3 Central Missouri 2.07m 6' 9.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
1 Haug, Tom JR-3 Washburn 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
4 Broxterman, Lucas JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2.04m 6' 8.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Jackson, Montrez SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.04m 6' 8.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
4 Morgan, Blake FR-1 NW Missouri 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Sorensen, Brayden FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.99m 6' 6.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
8 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 1.98m 6' 6" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 1.96m 6' 5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
10 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
10 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Gordanier, Trace SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1.94m 6' 4.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
12 Dowd, Jacob JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
12 Carter, Jonathan SO-2 NW Missouri 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Miller, Blake JR-3 Emporia St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
16 Godshall, Blayne JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
19 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
20 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 1.80m 5' 10.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
21 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.79m 5' 10.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
22 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.70m 5' 7" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.75m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Saunders, Skyler SO-2 Washburn 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
1 Shanklin, Jada FR-1 NW Missouri 1.73m 5' 8" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
3 Schlaht, Alyssa SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.67m 5' 5.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
3 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Sey, Abena SO-2 Central Oklahoma 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Runnion, Madison JR-3 Emporia St. 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Eckman, Megan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Liberatore, Allary FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Kragel, Summer JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.65m 5' 5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Lindenbusch, Haley SR-4 Central Missouri 1.62m 5' 3.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
13 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
15 Webb, Kayla FR-1 NW Missouri 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Pokorny, Alexis JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.55m 5' 1" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 1.55m 5' 1" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
16 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
16 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
20 Ripp, Sara SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.52m 4' 11.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1.52m 4' 11.75" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Klozenbucher, Kacee SO-2 Washburn 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.52m 4' 11.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
28 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
29 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.49m 4' 10.5" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
29 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
32 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
32 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.46m 4' 9.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
35 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.45m 4' 9" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
36 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.42m 4' 7.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
36 Stauffer, Mariah FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.42m 4' 7.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
38 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 1.40m 4' 7" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
38 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
40 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.39m 4' 6.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
41 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.36m 4' 5.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Dean JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.10m 16' 8.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Stanley, Ryan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.03m 16' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Jansky, Jan SR-4 Central Missouri 5.03m 16' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Chandler, Zac SO-2 Washburn 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Wright, Cameron SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.83m 15' 10" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Faber, Mark JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.73m 15' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Candrl, Bryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4.73m 15' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Larabee, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.65m 15' 3" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Banks, Kyler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.62m 15' 1.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
10 Wolff, Caden FR-1 Emporia St. 4.46m 14' 7.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
11 Dooley, Nicholas FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.43m 14' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Telecky, Austin SR-4 Washburn 4.42m 14' 6" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Spencer, Justin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Lane, Peyton SO-2 Washburn 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Hunt, Aaron FR-1 Emporia St. 4.28m 14' 0.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Noble, Jack SR-4 Washburn 4.27m 14' 0" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Richmond, Ian SO-2 NW Missouri 4.27m 14' 0" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Goodman, Colton FR-1 Emporia St. 4.16m 13' 7.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
19 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
20 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
21 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
22 Jacobson, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.02m 13' 2.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
23 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 3.87m 12' 8.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
25 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.67m 12' 0.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
27 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.57m 11' 8.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
28 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 3.37m 11' 0.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.01m NCAA DII Prov   3.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lander, Haven JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.11m 13' 5.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Jennings, Cassie JR-3 Central Missouri 3.81m 12' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Scardanzan, Virgi JR-3 Washburn 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
4 Linson, Amira SO-2 Washburn 3.69m 12' 1.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Lanman, Natalie JR-3 Washburn 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
5 Petry, Samantha JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.65m 11' 11.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Barrett, Allie JR-3 Emporia St. 3.61m 11' 10" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Aubuchon, Kimberly SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3.61m 11' 10" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Mayberry, Rachael JR-3 Washburn 3.59m 11' 9.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Banker, Jordan JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.51m 11' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Ruffener, Callie SR-4 Central Missouri 3.51m 11' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Laird, Kinsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3.51m 11' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Hickerson, Josie FR-1 Washburn 3.49m 11' 5.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Bryant, Baylie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3.44m 11' 3.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
15 Casper, Olivia FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3.39m 11' 1.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Linn, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.36m 11' 0.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Tramel, Megan SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.36m 11' 0.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Nickelson, Cheyenne SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.29m 10' 9.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
19 Schmidt, Maleigha FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.21m 10' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
20 Spangler, Blaise FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.14m 10' 3.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Schmitz, Breanna FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3.14m 10' 3.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Thee, Courtney FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3.14m 10' 3.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
23 Hunt, Allison SR-4 Emporia St. 2.91m 9' 6.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
24 Waddell, Dakota SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2.79m 9' 1.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Blevins, Brooklyn FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2.76m 9' 0.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
26 Lugo-Ponce, Luz SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2.60m 8' 6.25" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Ryan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.77m 25' 6" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
2 David, Kizan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.53m 24' 8.5" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
3 Watkins, Brendan SR-4 Missouri Southern 7.42m 24' 4.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 7.34m 24' 1" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
5 Norville, Josh JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.32m 24' 0.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Klein, Marcus SR-4 NW Missouri 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Last, Connor FR-1 Washburn 7.20m 23' 7.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Robinson, Xavier FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.15m 23' 5.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.08m 23' 2.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
10 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 6.92m 22' 8.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.89m 22' 7.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
12 Lee, Cedric SR-4 Washburn 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 6.78m 22' 3" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Raubenstine, Tanner JR-3 Emporia St. 6.76m 22' 2.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
16 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
17 Mane, Salif FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
18 Thom, Connor FR-1 Missouri Western 6.60m 21' 8" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Kimble, Alex FR-1 NW Missouri 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Wald, Jeremiah SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.45m 21' 2" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
21 Lewis, Jesse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6.42m 21' 0.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
22 Driggers, Josiah FR-1 Emporia St. 6.41m 21' 0.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Barber, Kaleb JR-3 Emporia St. 6.40m 21' 0" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
24 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
24 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
26 Staib, Austin SO-2 Central Missouri 6.27m 20' 7" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
27 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
28 Legate, Levi FR-1 NW Missouri 6.07m 19' 11" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
29 Everitt, Austin FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6.05m 19' 10.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
29 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 6.05m 19' 10.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
31 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.90m 19' 4.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
32 LeClair, Joshua SO-2 Emporia St. 5.74m 18' 10" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
33 Owings, Devin FR-1 Emporia St. 5.62m 18' 5.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.13m NCAA DII Prov   5.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McWashington, Jaleesa FR-1 NW Missouri 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Singhateh, Rohey SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.67m 18' 7.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.67m 18' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
5 Schwerdtfeger, Elizabeth FR-1 Emporia St. 5.63m 18' 5.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Williams, Jazmin SR-4 Emporia St. 5.58m 18' 3.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
6 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 5.58m 18' 3.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
8 Standokes, Skylar JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5.57m 18' 3.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes SR-4 NW Missouri 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Smith, Kayla SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Shonekan, Ojurere JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.39m 17' 8.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Schall, Haley SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5.38m 17' 8" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
14 Hampton, Addison FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.34m 17' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Mailes, Taylor FR-1 NW Missouri 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
17 Fergason, Hanna SR-4 Pittsburg St. 5.30m 17' 4.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
19 Rottinghaus, Allison SO-2 Washburn 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Reece, Chavon SO-2 Central Oklahoma 5.27m 17' 3.5" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.25m 17' 2.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
22 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Vawter, Mallory SR-4 Missouri Western 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Overkamp, Randi SO-2 NW Missouri 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Wolf, Paris FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.19m 17' 0.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
25 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
27 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 5.17m 16' 11.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
27 Blake, Rusheda SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
30 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
30 Perez, Lisette SO-2 NW Missouri 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Dotson, DeEricka FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.13m 16' 10" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
33 Bryant, Grace SO-2 Missouri Western 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
33 Schrader, Jordyn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5.12m 16' 9.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
35 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.07m 16' 7.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
36 Burton, Abby SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.06m 16' 7.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
36 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5.06m 16' 7.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
38 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 5.00m 16' 5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
39 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.99m 16' 4.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
39 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.99m 16' 4.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
41 DeJonge, Megan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.98m 16' 4.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
41 Vomacka, Brittney SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
43 Newsome, Danyel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4.96m 16' 3.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
44 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4.95m 16' 3" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
45 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
46 Sey, Abena SO-2 Central Oklahoma 4.86m 15' 11.5" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
47 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 4.85m 15' 11" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
47 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4.85m 15' 11" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
49 Atis, Wedjie JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
50 Wegenka, Jessica FR-1 Missouri Western 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
50 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 4.81m 15' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
52 Hopkins, Jasmine FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4.75m 15' 7" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
53 Klozenbucher, Kacee SO-2 Washburn 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
54 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
55 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 4.60m 15' 1.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
56 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
57 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.56m 14' 11.5" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
58 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 4.37m 14' 4" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
59 Davenport, Denea FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4.15m 13' 7.5" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.55m NCAA DII Prov   11.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blake, Rusheda SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
2 McWashington, Jaleesa FR-1 NW Missouri 11.68m 38' 4" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Smith, Kayla SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.57m 37' 11.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes SR-4 NW Missouri 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Singhateh, Rohey SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.30m 37' 1" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
6 Wolf, Paris FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.24m 36' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Holloman, Camryn FR-1 Central Missouri 11.20m 36' 9" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Johnson, Nicole SO-2 Central Missouri 11.19m 36' 8.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Standokes, Skylar JR-3 Central Oklahoma 11.18m 36' 8.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Chuks, Sandra FR-1 NW Missouri 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Perez, Lisette SO-2 NW Missouri 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Schrader, Jordyn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.12m 36' 5.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Schwerdtfeger, Elizabeth FR-1 Emporia St. 11.04m 36' 2.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
14 Bryant, Grace SO-2 Missouri Western 10.91m 35' 9.5" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
15 Rottinghaus, Allison SO-2 Washburn 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Sey, Abena SO-2 Central Oklahoma 10.77m 35' 4" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
17 Burton, Abby SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.75m 35' 3.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Saunders, Skyler SO-2 Washburn 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Atis, Wedjie JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.36m 34' 0" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
20 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10.19m 33' 5.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.18m NCAA DII Prov   16.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Swenson, Konner SO-2 Pittsburg St. 18.03m 59' 2" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Barth, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 16.91m 55' 5.75" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
3 Warner, Josh SR-4 NW Missouri 16.50m 54' 1.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Johnston, Isaac FR-1 Missouri Southern 15.99m 52' 5.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Berggren, Ross SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15.69m 51' 5.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Morrison, Travis FR-1 Emporia St. 15.61m 51' 2.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
7 Fulmer, Josh JR-3 Missouri Southern 15.45m 50' 8.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Dunkle, Colton SR-4 Washburn 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
9 Dalton, Chase SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15.28m 50' 1.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Wyrick, Levi SR-4 Pittsburg St. 15.24m 50' 0" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Majors, Michael JR-3 Washburn 15.18m 49' 9.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Lee, Dervon SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.83m 48' 8" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 Goracke, Alex FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 14.81m 48' 7.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
14 Haworth, Dyllan JR-3 Emporia St. 14.53m 47' 8" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
15 Palic, Tyler SO-2 Emporia St. 14.52m 47' 7.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Mooney, Trey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.20m 46' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
17 Thompson, Dallas SO-2 Missouri Western 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Wilkes, Brandon SO-2 Emporia St. 13.71m 44' 11.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
19 Lee, Tristan FR-1 Emporia St. 13.27m 43' 6.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
20 Daugherty-Parrish, Nate JR-3 Missouri Western 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Weaver, Trevon SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12.33m 40' 5.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
22 Stock, Logan JR-3 Washburn 11.91m 39' 1" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
23 Pieper, Matthew SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.63m 38' 2" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
24 Miller, Trey SO-2 Central Missouri 11.56m 37' 11.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
25 Scholes, Calaway JR-3 Central Missouri 11.42m 37' 5.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
26 Francis, Garrett SO-2 Central Missouri 11.40m 37' 5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
27 Bock, Jonathan FR-1 NW Missouri 11.39m 37' 4.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
28 Pearl, Michael JR-3 Washburn 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
29 Davis, Trent SO-2 Central Missouri 11.02m 36' 2" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
30 Swindler, Brock JR-3 NW Missouri 10.77m 35' 4" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Pakkebier, Jack SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.45m 34' 3.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
32 Seidel, Wyatt SO-2 Emporia St. 9.48m 31' 1.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.70m NCAA DII Prov   13.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schmidt, Tiara JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
2 Caldwell, Madelyn SR-4 Central Oklahoma 13.76m 45' 1.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Williams, Camryn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.88m 42' 3.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Murrdock, Dy'mon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 12.64m 41' 5.75" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
5 Bergman , Tara SR-4 Missouri Western 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Cooks, Brianna SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.23m 40' 1.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
7 Connell, Cassidy SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12.14m 39' 10" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
8 Munoz, Sierra FR-1 Central Oklahoma 11.87m 38' 11.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 Sheppard, Kallin JR-3 Missouri Western 11.56m 37' 11.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
10 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 11.51m 37' 9.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
12 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 11.05m 36' 3" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Barrow, Addison FR-1 NW Missouri 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Reynolds, Hannah SO-2 Emporia St. 10.89m 35' 8.75" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
15 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
16 Russell, Taylor FR-1 Emporia St. 10.76m 35' 3.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
17 Milleson, Taylor FR-1 Emporia St. 10.72m 35' 2" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
18 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Shapcott, Lauren SO-2 NW Missouri 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Robertson, Tatum FR-1 Central Oklahoma 10.27m 33' 8.5" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
22 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 10.14m 33' 3.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
23 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 9.98m 32' 9" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 9.89m 32' 5.5" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
25 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.74m 31' 11.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
26 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9.63m 31' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
27 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 9.52m 31' 3" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
28 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.42m 30' 11" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
29 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.33m 30' 7.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
30 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.32m 30' 7" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
31 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 9.22m 30' 3" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
32 Delaney , Tyleecia FR-1 Central Oklahoma 9.21m 30' 2.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
33 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 9.13m 29' 11.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
34 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.12m 29' 11.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
35 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.07m 29' 9.25" Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
36 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 9.02m 29' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
37 Chery, Woodeline SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.66m 28' 5" Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 6, 2019
38 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 8.47m 27' 9.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
39 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8.33m 27' 4" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
40 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 8.25m 27' 1" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
41 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 7.99m 26' 2.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
42 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.92m 26' 0" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
43 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 7.79m 25' 6.75" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.04m NCAA DII Prov   17.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulmer, Josh JR-3 Missouri Southern 19.23m 63' 1.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Wyrick, Levi SR-4 Pittsburg St. 19.05m 62' 6" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Swenson, Konner SO-2 Pittsburg St. 18.82m 61' 9" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Petersen, Travis SR-4 Missouri Southern 17.13m 56' 2.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Dunkle, Colton SR-4 Washburn 16.54m 54' 3.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Goracke, Alex FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16.31m 53' 6.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
7 Berggren, Ross SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16.24m 53' 3.5" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
8 Barton, Peyton FR-1 Missouri Southern 16.20m 53' 1.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Johnston, Isaac FR-1 Missouri Southern 16.16m 53' 0.25" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Dalton, Chase SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15.86m 52' 0.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
11 Majors, Michael JR-3 Washburn 15.39m 50' 6" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Stranathan, Sam JR-3 Washburn 15.13m 49' 7.75" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
13 Miller, Mitch SO-2 Washburn 14.90m 48' 10.75" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
14 Palic, Tyler SO-2 Emporia St. 14.83m 48' 8" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Butterfield, Tanner SR-4 Missouri Western 14.82m 48' 7.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Seats, Kevon JR-3 Emporia St. 14.61m 47' 11.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
17 Thompson, Dallas SO-2 Missouri Western 14.51m 47' 7.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Cason, Xavier FR-1 Emporia St. 14.26m 46' 9.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
19 Schuller, Andrew SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.94m 45' 9" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
20 Oshel, Colton SO-2 Emporia St. 13.37m 43' 10.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
21 Marinakis, Michael FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.90m 42' 4" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
22 Lee, Tristan FR-1 Emporia St. 12.83m 42' 1.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Haggerty, Nathan SO-2 Missouri Western 12.76m 41' 10.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Daugherty-Parrish, Nate JR-3 Missouri Western 12.71m 41' 8.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   19.99m NCAA DII Prov   17.07m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Leisinger, Kirsten SR-4 Missouri Southern 18.25m 59' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
2 Schmidt, Tiara JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 18.24m 59' 10.25" UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 12, 2019
3 Cooks, Brianna SR-4 Pittsburg St. 18.18m 59' 7.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
4 Smith, Hannah JR-3 Missouri Southern 17.63m 57' 10.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
5 Caldwell, Madelyn SR-4 Central Oklahoma 17.38m 57' 0.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
6 Rodriguez, Alexandra SR-4 Missouri Southern 16.55m 54' 3.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Williams, Camryn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16.42m 53' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Connell, Cassidy SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15.73m 51' 7.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Jirak, Monica JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.19m 49' 10" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
10 Langford , Grace SO-2 Missouri Western 14.83m 48' 8" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
10 Baker, Melody SR-4 Washburn 14.83m 48' 8" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
12 Conway, Alyssa SO-2 Emporia St. 14.27m 46' 10" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
13 Stigall, Sydney SO-2 Missouri Western 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2020 Graduate Classic Jan 17, 2020
14 Murrdock, Dy'mon FR-1 Central Oklahoma 13.72m 45' 0.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Courter, Jaden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 13.54m 44' 5.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
16 Sheppard, Kallin JR-3 Missouri Western 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
17 Reynolds, Hannah SO-2 Emporia St. 12.99m 42' 7.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
18 Shapcott, Lauren SO-2 NW Missouri 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
19 Munoz, Sierra FR-1 Central Oklahoma 12.52m 41' 1" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Bergman , Tara SR-4 Missouri Western 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Milleson, Taylor FR-1 Emporia St. 11.61m 38' 1.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
22 South, Kayla SO-2 Central Oklahoma 11.41m 37' 5.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
23 Russell, Taylor FR-1 Emporia St. 10.26m 33' 8" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 17, 2020
24 Robertson, Tatum FR-1 Central Oklahoma 9.84m 32' 3.5" UCO Weilert Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Deppen, Brittnie FR-1 Missouri Western 9.71m 31' 10.25" 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019

Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3820 NCAA DII Prov   3277
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosby, Trace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3884 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
2 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 3671 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
3 Luallen, Claire SO-2 Missouri Southern 3571 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
4 Wichmann, Audrey SR-4 NW Missouri 3515 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
5 Koschel, Alex JR-3 NW Missouri 3386 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
6 Penne, McKenzie JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3359 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
7 Miller, Lynzi SO-2 Missouri Western 3279 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Gilbert, Bailey SO-2 Missouri Western 3232 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
9 Lange, Peri SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3180 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
10 Grant, Miracle SO-2 Missouri Southern 3171 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
11 Webster, Kyra JR-3 Central Missouri 3151 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
12 Ware, Shae JR-3 Washburn 3076 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Eilert, Clara JR-3 Emporia St. 3075 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
14 Rossi, Mattie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3061 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
15 Gleason, Rylee FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3038 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
16 Savolt, Taylor FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2961 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
17 Nelson, Lauren JR-3 Central Missouri 2944 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
18 Underwood, Kynzie FR-1 Emporia St. 2846 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
19 Pettay, Victoria FR-1 Emporia St. 2839 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
20 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 2766 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
21 Cooley, Traci SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2726 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
22 Bachman, Hayden FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2665 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
23 Batchman, Courtney SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2629 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
24 Doyle, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Western 2595 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 George, Haley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2523 Kansas State Winter Pentathlon Dec 13, 2019
26 Miller, Erin FR-1 Missouri Western 2506 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019