G-MAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 6.64@ USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 6.83 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
3 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 6.86 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Shelby III, Lenell SR-4 Tiffin 6.90 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
5 Verhoff, Josh FR-1 Findlay 6.91 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 6.91 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
7 Arthurton, Tajarie SO-2 Tiffin 6.92 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
8 Scott, Quincy SO-2 Tiffin 6.93 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
9 Lynn, Brandon JR-3 Tiffin 6.95 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Nichols, Michael FR-1 Findlay 6.97 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
11 Schmidt, Jacob SO-2 Hillsdale 6.98 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Sallee, Desmond SR-4 Malone 7.02 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
13 Rhoads, Tate SO-2 Malone 7.03 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 7.04 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
14 McCallum, Tahj JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.04 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 7.06 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Burrows, Cameron SR-4 Tiffin 7.07 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
18 Sunday, Imo FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.13 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Hawkins, Mekhi FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.15 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
20 Carter, Maurice SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.16 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
20 Rager, Ryan JR-3 Cedarville 7.16 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Knoch, Lane JR-3 Walsh 7.17 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Watson, Andrew FR-1 Tiffin 7.18 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
24 Cooper, Chris FR-1 Findlay 7.19 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
24 White, Turner FR-1 Cedarville 7.19 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Jones, Dominic SO-2 Lake Erie 7.19 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Contrucci, Michael SO-2 Walsh 7.20 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Page, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 7.22 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
28 Welch, Tareeq SO-2 Lake Erie 7.22 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Broyles, Tyree FR-1 Walsh 7.24 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
30 Elson, Jr., Joseph SR-4 Lake Erie 7.24 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
32 Steele, Marcus FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.27 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
33 Marlow, Keandre FR-1 Findlay 7.28 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Smith, Chayse SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.28 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Williams, Alex SO-2 Tiffin 7.31 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
36 Reinhard, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 7.32 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Maximo, Gabriel FR-1 Tiffin 7.32 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
38 Codjoe, Manny FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.34 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
38 Reinhard, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 7.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Hughes, O'khari FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.35 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
40 Moore, Markel SO-2 Tiffin 7.35 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
42 White, Justus FR-1 Tiffin 7.36 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Vaughn, James SR-4 Tiffin 7.36 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
43 Cheney-O'Shea, Larkin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.36 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
45 Gunn, Grant SO-2 Walsh 7.37 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
45 Kolb, Lane SO-2 Findlay 7.37 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
45 Johnson, Joneteris FR-1 Lake Erie 7.37 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
48 Robinson, Isaiah SO-2 Tiffin 7.38 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
49 Steinbrunner, Josh SO-2 Findlay 7.40 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
50 Rice, Nick FR-1 Findlay 7.41 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
51 Zavarelli, Joseph SR-4 Malone 7.42 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
51 Thomsen, Ryan SR-4 Hillsdale 7.42 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
51 Wilson, Nathaneal JR-3 Tiffin 7.42 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
54 Hluch, Conner JR-3 Walsh 7.43 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Tiffin 7.44 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
56 Mareno, Michael FR-1 Walsh 7.47 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Newell, Preston SR-4 Tiffin 7.49 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
58 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 7.51 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
58 Dean, Nicholas JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.51 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
58 Dreyling, Justin SO-2 Findlay 7.51 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
58 Gould, Joshua SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7.51 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
62 Pearson, Tyrese SO-2 Lake Erie 7.52 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Easley, Joshua SR-4 Malone 7.54 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
63 Duncan, Christian JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.54 '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
65 Williams, Keith JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.56 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
65 Jalloh, Omar JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7.56 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
67 Walker, Michael SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.57 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
68 Stokes, Jabron SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.61 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
69 Johnson, James FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.63 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
70 Holt, Malik FR-1 Walsh 7.63 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Robins, Micah SO-2 Tiffin 7.64 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
72 Wynn, Richard SO-2 Tiffin 7.67 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
73 Austin, Kaleb FR-1 Lake Erie 7.76 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
74 Vance, Thomas SO-2 Findlay 7.78 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
75 Speicher, Peyton JR-3 Walsh 7.80 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
76 Pensante, Ethan SO-2 Findlay 7.83 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
77 Butzin, Steele FR-1 Tiffin 7.83 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Hunt, John SR-4 Tiffin 7.84 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
79 Forsythe, Joshua FR-1 Lake Erie 7.86 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
80 Coakley, Shymir FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.88 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
81 Matthews, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 7.92 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
82 Sturgell, Jared SO-2 Walsh 7.98 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Pacheco, Andres JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8.05 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
84 Adkins, Joshua SR-4 Cedarville 8.15 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
85 Harrison, Bradley JR-3 Ohio Valley 8.16(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
86 Benavides, Diego JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8.62 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 7.51 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
2 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 7.56 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO-2 Tiffin 7.57 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 7.61 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Henry, Style JR-3 Walsh 7.72 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
6 Hendricks, Chriselee FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.74 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Snyder, Imane SO-2 Lake Erie 7.76 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Peoples, Alexya JR-3 Tiffin 7.87 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
9 Bradley, Infiniti JR-3 Walsh 7.89 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Benjamin, Aniyah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.91 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
11 Roney, Jillian FR-1 Hillsdale 7.92 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Beckford, Venasia SO-2 Tiffin 7.93 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
13 Williams-Fields, Londie SO-2 Malone 7.98 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
14 Sybert, Rylee FR-1 Findlay 7.99 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
15 Crouch, Sydney SO-2 Lake Erie 8.00 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
15 Turner, Diamond JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 8.00 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Williams, Jazilee JR-3 Tiffin 8.00 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
18 Holbrook, Brittany SR-4 Tiffin 8.01 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
19 Moyer, Cyann JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.02(55) Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
19 Hartman , Luca JR-3 Lake Erie 8.02 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
21 Nimtz, Allison FR-1 Hillsdale 8.03 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
22 Gray, Juanita SO-2 Walsh 8.05 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Pierce, Celeste FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.06 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
23 Richardson, Sidney FR-1 Tiffin 8.06 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Siefker, Carlee FR-1 Findlay 8.07 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
25 Barber, Bryanna SR-4 Ohio Dominican 8.07 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
27 Henry, Sugar JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.10 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
28 Mulligan, Tianna FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.13(55) Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 2020 Feb 14, 2020
28 Stevens, Shaunqueza SR-4 Ohio Dominican 8.13 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
30 Burns, Jenna FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.14 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 Eby, Zalonya SO-2 Hillsdale 8.15 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
32 Mason, Taleia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.16 '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Bookless, Cassidi SO-2 Walsh 8.17 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
34 Green, Simone FR-1 Findlay 8.18 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
34 Snyder, India FR-1 Lake Erie 8.18 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Brown, Heaven FR-1 Tiffin 8.20 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
37 Smith, Bethany FR-1 Findlay 8.22 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
38 Kelley, Elyse FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.23 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
38 Hardin, Aleisa SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.23 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
38 Hoffman, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 8.23 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Grant, Nia FR-1 Tiffin 8.24 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
42 O'Leary, Alanna SO-2 Hillsdale 8.28 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
43 Pean, Mikaely SO-2 Findlay 8.30 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
43 Nessler, Audrey FR-1 Findlay 8.30 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
45 McCarter, Te'Shiya SO-2 Ohio Valley 8.34(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
45 Howard, Mikeya FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.34 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
47 Manns, Aubreah SR-4 Findlay 8.35 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
48 Moeller, Johanna SR-4 Lake Erie 8.41 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Benson-Ludle, Faith SO-2 Malone 8.41 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Nielsen, Hailey SR-4 Lake Erie 8.41 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
51 Cooper, Elisha SR-4 Malone 8.45 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
52 Knoch, Payton FR-1 Walsh 8.46 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
52 Michel, Lauren FR-1 Walsh 8.46 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
54 Marquess, Madelyn FR-1 Walsh 8.50 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
55 Mangas, Brooke JR-3 Findlay 8.52 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
56 Stewart, Skyler SO-2 Walsh 8.53 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
57 Fernandez, Stephanie SR-4 Tiffin 8.57 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
58 Lee, Derrielle FR-1 Tiffin 8.59 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
59 Wright, Rylee SR-4 Tiffin 8.66 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
60 Wright, Jackie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 8.69 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
61 Sandlin, Destiny SO-2 Tiffin 8.72 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
62 Vincent , Cambria FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.75 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
63 Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta FR-1 Tiffin 8.76 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
64 Rekstis, Madison SR-4 Malone 8.78 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
65 Tyska, Jorden JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8.82 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
66 McFadden, Paige SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8.83 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
67 Dudich, Mary FR-1 Walsh 8.93 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
68 Radwany, Gracey JR-3 Walsh 8.98 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
69 Pemberton, Kayah FR-1 Tiffin 9.00 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
70 Roberts, Madison JR-3 Malone 9.07 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Lee, Cassandra FR-1 Tiffin 9.24 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
72 Ford, Ayanna SR-4 Ohio Valley 9.37(55) Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
73 Dunigan, Alexis FR-1 Lake Erie 9.59 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 21.48# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Verhoff, Josh FR-1 Findlay 21.54# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 21.59 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
4 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 21.80# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
5 Rager, Ryan JR-3 Cedarville 21.88# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Page, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 21.96 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 22.04# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
8 Arthurton, Tajarie SO-2 Tiffin 22.11# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
8 Contrucci, Michael SO-2 Walsh 22.11# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Scott, Quincy SO-2 Tiffin 22.18# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
11 Pensante, Ethan SO-2 Findlay 22.27# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
12 Nichols, Michael FR-1 Findlay 22.35# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
12 Wade, Adam JR-3 Hillsdale 22.35# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
14 Lynn, Brandon JR-3 Tiffin 22.36# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
15 Knoch, Lane JR-3 Walsh 22.45# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
16 Kolb, Lane SO-2 Findlay 22.53# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
17 Schmidt, Jacob SO-2 Hillsdale 22.54 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
18 Bass, Draven SR-4 Ohio Dominican 22.61# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
19 Rhoads, Tate SO-2 Malone 22.65# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
20 Carrico, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 22.69# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Gadson, Josiah FR-1 Tiffin 22.70 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
21 Welch, Tareeq SO-2 Lake Erie 22.70# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Hawkins, Mekhi FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.71# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
24 Glover, Grant JR-3 Malone 22.75 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Sunday, Imo FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.77# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
26 Rice, Nick FR-1 Findlay 22.81# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
27 Robinson, Isaiah SO-2 Tiffin 22.84# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
28 Johnson, Joneteris FR-1 Lake Erie 22.85# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 22.86# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
30 Steele, Marcus FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.89# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Brown, Ian SR-4 Hillsdale 22.93 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
31 Elson, Jr., Joseph SR-4 Lake Erie 22.93# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
33 Cheney-O'Shea, Larkin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 22.94 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
34 Winchester, Isaiah FR-1 Lake Erie 23.01# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Sallee, Desmond SR-4 Malone 23.02 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
36 Nicholas, Isaiah JR-3 Malone 23.05# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
37 Salisbury, Seth JR-3 Cedarville 23.06# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Cooper, Chris FR-1 Findlay 23.07# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
39 Watson, Andrew FR-1 Tiffin 23.09 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
40 Moore, Markel SO-2 Tiffin 23.18# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
41 Jalloh, Omar JR-3 Ohio Dominican 23.19# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Broyles, Tyree FR-1 Walsh 23.19# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Wynn, Richard SO-2 Tiffin 23.21# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
44 Meintjes, Benu FR-1 Hillsdale 23.22# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
45 Meredith, Jayce FR-1 Cedarville 23.28# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Jones, Dominic SO-2 Lake Erie 23.30# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
47 Heise, Joseph FR-1 Cedarville 23.34# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
48 Codjoe, Manny FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.36 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
49 Steinbrunner, Josh SO-2 Findlay 23.38# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
50 Shane, Trent SO-2 Walsh 23.40 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
51 Carter, Maurice SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.46# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
52 Saylor, Seth JR-3 Findlay 23.49# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
53 Dean, Nicholas JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 23.50# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
54 Brown, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 23.51# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
55 Brandon, Cameron JR-3 Ohio Dominican 23.53# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
56 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 23.54# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
57 Maximo, Gabriel FR-1 Tiffin 23.56# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
58 Calvert, Ian FR-1 Hillsdale 23.58# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
59 Stepansky, Gavin SR-4 Findlay 23.60# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
59 Wilson, Nathaneal JR-3 Tiffin 23.60# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
61 Gatchell, Joel SR-4 Cedarville 23.67# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
62 Wells, Travonty FR-1 Tiffin 23.70# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
62 Williams, Jaelin SO-2 Tiffin 23.70# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
64 Stokes, Jabron SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 23.78# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
64 Vance, Thomas SO-2 Findlay 23.78# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
66 Vaughn, James SR-4 Tiffin 23.86# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
67 Newell, Preston SR-4 Tiffin 23.91# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
68 Williams, Alex SO-2 Tiffin 24.00# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
69 Gunn, Grant SO-2 Walsh 24.03# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
69 Dyer, Doran FR-1 Walsh 24.03# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
71 Chorpenning, Jarred JR-3 Ohio Dominican 24.04 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
72 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Ohio Dominican 24.07 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
73 Mareno, Michael FR-1 Walsh 24.12# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
74 Smith, Chayse SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.14 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
74 Guckenberger, Josh FR-1 Cedarville 24.14# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
76 Reinhard, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 24.15# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
77 Hughes, O'khari FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.21# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Hunt, John SR-4 Tiffin 24.28# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
79 Pearson, Tyrese SO-2 Lake Erie 24.29# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
80 Duncan, Christian JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.31# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
81 Ritzer, Joseph FR-1 Hillsdale 24.35# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
82 Austin, Kaleb FR-1 Lake Erie 24.38# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
83 Robins, Micah SO-2 Tiffin 24.41# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
84 Gould, Joshua SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.53# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
85 Lujan, Jose FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.56# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
86 Gruet, Trey FR-1 Cedarville 24.64# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
87 Walker, Michael SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.65# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
88 Holt, Malik FR-1 Walsh 24.71# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
89 Matthews, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 24.84# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
90 Argenal , Andre FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 24.90# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 McCallum, Tahj JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.90# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
92 Daugherty, Andrew SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.93# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
93 Forsythe, Joshua FR-1 Lake Erie 25.04# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
94 Harder, Corey SO-2 Walsh 25.12# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
95 Coakley, Shymir FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.03# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
96 Wilfong, Sean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.39# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
97 Lovegrove, Mark FR-1 Ohio Valley 26.40# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
98 Pacheco, Andres JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 27.50# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Benavides, Diego JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 27.65# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 24.39# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 24.99 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
3 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 25.20# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Snyder, Imane SO-2 Lake Erie 25.28# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Green, Simone FR-1 Findlay 25.44# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
6 Sybert, Rylee FR-1 Findlay 25.46# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
7 Peoples, Alexya JR-3 Tiffin 25.47# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
8 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO-2 Tiffin 25.53# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
9 Hoffman, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 25.54# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Stamm, Dakota FR-1 Hillsdale 25.67# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Williams-Fields, Londie SO-2 Malone 25.68# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Roney, Jillian FR-1 Hillsdale 25.71# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
13 Hendricks, Chriselee FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.75# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 O'Leary, Alanna SO-2 Hillsdale 25.79# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Beckford, Venasia SO-2 Tiffin 25.79# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Crouch, Sydney SO-2 Lake Erie 26.02# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Hartman , Luca JR-3 Lake Erie 26.05# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Eby, Zalonya SO-2 Hillsdale 26.16# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
19 Smith, Bethany FR-1 Findlay 26.26 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
20 Johnson, Hanah SR-4 Cedarville 26.29# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Stevens, Shaunqueza SR-4 Ohio Dominican 26.33# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Richardson, Sidney FR-1 Tiffin 26.33# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
23 Henry, Style JR-3 Walsh 26.36# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
24 Burns, Jenna FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.37# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
25 Bookless, Cassidi SO-2 Walsh 26.44 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Benjamin, Aniyah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.47# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
27 Manns, Aubreah SR-4 Findlay 26.50# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
27 Bradley, Infiniti JR-3 Walsh 26.50# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
29 Curtis, Azure SO-2 Malone 26.58 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Pean, Mikaely SO-2 Findlay 26.59# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
31 Pierce, Celeste FR-1 Ohio Dominican 26.64# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Jones, Raquel JR-3 Walsh 26.65# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Mulligan, Tianna FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.67# Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 7, 2019
34 Grant, Nia FR-1 Tiffin 26.76# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
34 Washington, Justice FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.76# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Holbrook, Brittany SR-4 Tiffin 26.78 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
37 Kelley, Elyse FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.80 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
38 Snyder, India FR-1 Lake Erie 26.85# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Nimtz, Allison FR-1 Hillsdale 26.95 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
40 Siefker, Carlee FR-1 Findlay 26.98# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
41 Barber, Bryanna SR-4 Ohio Dominican 27.01# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
41 Henry, Sugar JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.01# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
43 McCarter, Te'Shiya SO-2 Ohio Valley 27.03# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
44 Nessler, Audrey FR-1 Findlay 27.09# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
45 Gray, Juanita SO-2 Walsh 27.13# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Marquess, Madelyn FR-1 Walsh 27.18 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
46 Turner, Diamond JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 27.18# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
48 Moeller, Johanna SR-4 Lake Erie 27.20# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
49 Brown, Heaven FR-1 Tiffin 27.25 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
50 Cooper, Elisha SR-4 Malone 27.26# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
51 Hardin, Aleisa SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.33# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Hayes, Madeline SO-2 Tiffin 27.33# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
53 Hayden, Kenedi FR-1 Findlay 27.42# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
54 Botha, Carmen JR-3 Hillsdale 27.51 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
55 Nielsen, Hailey SR-4 Lake Erie 27.57# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
56 Howard, Mikeya FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.62# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Bodo, Rebecca FR-1 Walsh 27.63 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
58 Fernandez, Stephanie SR-4 Tiffin 27.70# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
59 Kotoch, Rachael SR-4 Walsh 27.71# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Kosker, Emily JR-3 Cedarville 27.77# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
61 Townsend, Calli JR-3 Hillsdale 27.91# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
62 Wells, Mariah SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.92 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
63 Sandlin, Destiny SO-2 Tiffin 27.98# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
64 Van Horn, Molly FR-1 Ohio Dominican 28.01# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Rust, Kaitlyn FR-1 Hillsdale 28.06# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
66 Knoch, Payton FR-1 Walsh 28.10 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
67 Mason, Taleia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.16 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
68 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 28.18 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
69 Stewart, Skyler SO-2 Walsh 28.25 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
70 Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta FR-1 Tiffin 28.33# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
71 Rodgers, Alexandra SR-4 Walsh 28.36 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
72 Michel, Lauren FR-1 Walsh 28.43 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 McCluer, Carlee SO-2 Findlay 28.44# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
74 Culhane, Clarise JR-3 Walsh 28.48# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Bennett, Brooke SO-2 Malone 28.52 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
76 Vincent , Cambria FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.79# DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Simpson, Jaclyn FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.85# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Lee, Derrielle FR-1 Tiffin 28.90# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
79 Robinett, Hayley SO-2 Findlay 28.97# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
79 Ross, Madison SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 28.97# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
81 Benson-Ludle, Faith SO-2 Malone 29.03 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
82 Wright, Jackie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 29.06 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
83 Blasiole, Maria JR-3 Malone 29.26# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
84 McFadden, Paige SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 29.31 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
85 DeSplinter, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Valley 29.32# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Lee, Cassandra FR-1 Tiffin 29.60# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
87 Tyska, Jorden JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 29.80 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
88 Dudich, Mary FR-1 Walsh 29.93# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
89 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.95# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
90 Wright, Rylee SR-4 Tiffin 30.24# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
91 Pemberton, Kayah FR-1 Tiffin 30.25 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
92 Beverly, Jennifer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 30.33# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
93 Gamble, Alexis SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 31.25# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
94 Mowrey, Miranda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 31.44# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
95 Ford, Ayanna SR-4 Ohio Valley 31.98# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
96 Brehm, Alexa SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 32.02# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
97 Dunigan, Alexis FR-1 Lake Erie 33.05# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
98 Hayman, Josie JR-3 Ohio Valley 35.58# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Jacobsen, Megan SO-2 Ohio Valley 45.08# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
100 Starkey, Camdyn SR-4 Ohio Valley 48.34# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 46.85# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Page, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 47.82# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Rager, Ryan JR-3 Cedarville 48.55# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Hulbert, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 48.77# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
5 Conrad, Josh SO-2 Walsh 49.35 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
6 Glover, Grant JR-3 Malone 49.38 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
7 Kolb, Lane SO-2 Findlay 49.72# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
8 Rice, Nick FR-1 Findlay 49.77# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
9 Wade, Adam JR-3 Hillsdale 49.84# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Contrucci, Michael SO-2 Walsh 49.86 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
11 Meintjes, Benu FR-1 Hillsdale 49.94 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
12 Bass, Draven SR-4 Ohio Dominican 49.96# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
13 Elson, Jr., Joseph SR-4 Lake Erie 50.11# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Johnson, Joneteris FR-1 Lake Erie 50.18# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Lynn, Brandon JR-3 Tiffin 50.22 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
16 Shelby III, Lenell SR-4 Tiffin 50.24 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
17 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 50.37 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
18 Nicholas, Isaiah JR-3 Malone 50.39 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
19 Steele, Marcus FR-1 Ohio Dominican 50.41# Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
20 Robinson, Isaiah SO-2 Tiffin 50.51 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Calvert, Ian FR-1 Hillsdale 50.72# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
22 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 50.75# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
23 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 51.07 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 Harder, Corey SO-2 Walsh 51.20 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
25 Meredith, Jayce FR-1 Cedarville 51.27# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Gadson, Josiah FR-1 Tiffin 51.40 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Jalloh, Omar JR-3 Ohio Dominican 51.53 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
27 Brown, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 51.53# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
27 Stepansky, Gavin SR-4 Findlay 51.53# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
30 Molnar, James FR-1 Tiffin 51.54# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
31 Gatchell, Joel SR-4 Cedarville 51.61# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Antonio, Zachary SO-2 Tiffin 51.61 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Knoch, Lane JR-3 Walsh 51.67 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Salisbury, Seth JR-3 Cedarville 51.89# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Stokes, Jabron SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 52.15# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Chorpenning, Jarred JR-3 Ohio Dominican 52.16# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Kuyken, Matthew SO-2 Malone 52.18 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
38 Moore, Markel SO-2 Tiffin 52.21# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
39 Dean, Nicholas JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 52.36# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Wynn, Richard SO-2 Tiffin 52.38 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Laribo, Kennard SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.65# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Cheney-O'Shea, Larkin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 52.66# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Ritzer, Joseph FR-1 Hillsdale 52.78# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
44 Heise, Joseph FR-1 Cedarville 52.81# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
45 Argenal , Andre FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 53.07 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
46 Saylor, Seth JR-3 Findlay 53.15# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
47 Steinbrunner, Josh SO-2 Findlay 53.16# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
48 Downey, David SR-4 Hillsdale 53.18# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
49 Wells, Travonty FR-1 Tiffin 53.26 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Maximo, Gabriel FR-1 Tiffin 53.27 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
51 Dyer, Doran FR-1 Walsh 53.28# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Austin, Kaleb FR-1 Lake Erie 53.44# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
52 Sunday, Imo FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 53.44# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
54 Hunt, John SR-4 Tiffin 53.47 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Marsch, George JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 53.65# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
56 Gruet, Trey FR-1 Cedarville 53.76 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Lujan, Jose FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 53.94# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 McClaskey, Zachary JR-3 Walsh 53.95# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
59 Loi, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 53.99# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
60 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 54.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
61 Shane, Trent SO-2 Walsh 54.57# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Harrison, Bradley JR-3 Ohio Valley 54.62# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Vance, Thomas SO-2 Findlay 54.63# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
64 Kamel, Adam SO-2 Ohio Dominican 54.73# Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
65 Matthews, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 56.36# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
66 Newell, Preston SR-4 Tiffin 56.85# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
67 Carrico, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 57.09# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
68 Wilfong, Sean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 58.91# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Lovegrove, Mark FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:00.23# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
70 Coakley, Shymir FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.81# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
71 Nichol, Nathan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:03.44# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Pacheco, Andres JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:07.17 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stamm, Dakota FR-1 Hillsdale 56.59 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
2 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 56.86 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Hoffman, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 56.90 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Smith, Bethany FR-1 Findlay 57.87# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 O'Leary, Alanna SO-2 Hillsdale 58.31# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Hartman , Luca JR-3 Lake Erie 58.34# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Hemmings, Semoy SR-4 Findlay 58.47 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
8 Peoples, Alexya JR-3 Tiffin 58.58 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
9 Manns, Aubreah SR-4 Findlay 58.93# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Allison, Judith FR-1 Hillsdale 59.18# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
11 Bookless, Cassidi SO-2 Walsh 59.20# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Moyer, Cyann JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.28 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
13 Crouch, Sydney SO-2 Lake Erie 59.36 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Johnson, Hanah SR-4 Cedarville 59.38# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Burns, Jenna FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 59.63# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
16 Jutte, Adriana FR-1 Findlay 59.89# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
17 Richardson, Sidney FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.14# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Sandlin, Destiny SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.32 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
19 Curtis, Azure SO-2 Malone 1:00.52 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Mulligan, Tianna FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:00.53# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Marquess, Madelyn FR-1 Walsh 1:00.79# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
22 Washington, Justice FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.61# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
23 Kelley, Elyse FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:01.96 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
24 Cooper, Elisha SR-4 Malone 1:01.97 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
25 Bennett, Brooke SO-2 Malone 1:02.04 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Bodo, Rebecca FR-1 Walsh 1:02.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
27 Snyder, India FR-1 Lake Erie 1:02.31# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
28 Snyder, Imane SO-2 Lake Erie 1:02.35# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
29 Blasiole, Maria JR-3 Malone 1:02.56# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
30 Fernandez, Stephanie SR-4 Tiffin 1:02.59# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
30 Macadam, Ines FR-1 Tiffin 1:02.59 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
32 Pean, Mikaely SO-2 Findlay 1:02.60 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
32 Robinett, Hayley SO-2 Findlay 1:02.60# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
34 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 1:02.76# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Stevens, Shaunqueza SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:02.78 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
36 Hayden, Kenedi FR-1 Findlay 1:02.86# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
37 Kotoch, Rachael SR-4 Walsh 1:02.95# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Sybert, Rylee FR-1 Findlay 1:03.37# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
39 Williams, Jazilee JR-3 Tiffin 1:03.58# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
40 Svendsen, Paige SR-4 Malone 1:03.75 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Butler, Taylor JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.95 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
42 McCarter, Te'Shiya SO-2 Ohio Valley 1:04.03# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
43 Kosker, Emily JR-3 Cedarville 1:04.07# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
43 Hardin, Aleisa SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:04.07# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
45 Culhane, Clarise JR-3 Walsh 1:04.25# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Simpson, Jaclyn FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:04.69# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
47 Wells, Mariah SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.95# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Hudson, Lauren SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:05.07# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
49 Anthony, Rose JR-3 Cedarville 1:05.44# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Francis, Mercedeez JR-3 Tiffin 1:05.51# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
51 Montgomery-Miller, Quin'Ta FR-1 Tiffin 1:06.01# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
52 Jones, Raquel JR-3 Walsh 1:06.52# Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Williams, Karyn FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:06.59# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Vincent , Cambria FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:06.63# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Kensey, Ciani SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:06.67 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
56 Lee, Cassandra FR-1 Tiffin 1:08.47# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
57 Radwany, Gracey JR-3 Walsh 1:08.88# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
58 Ferrucci, Logan SO-2 Malone 1:08.95 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
59 Tyska, Jorden JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.26# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Opoku, Gloria SO-2 Malone 1:10.09# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Howard, Mikeya FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:11.69# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
62 Brown, Courtney SR-4 Tiffin 1:13.40# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
63 Pulliam, Grace FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:14.30# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Sanchez, Sarahi FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:26.81# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Hayman, Josie JR-3 Ohio Valley 1:28.09# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
66 Jacobsen, Megan SO-2 Ohio Valley 1:59.55# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Conrad, Josh SO-2 Walsh 1:51.31 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 1:53.67# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Sholl, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 1:55.08# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Hoeft, Sean FR-1 Hillsdale 1:55.32# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Bass, Draven SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:55.49 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
6 Hulbert, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 1:55.89# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Miller, Mark SO-2 Hillsdale 1:55.89# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
8 Clark, Lucas SO-2 Malone 1:55.90 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Kuyken, Matthew SO-2 Malone 1:56.45 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
10 Agbola, Daniel JR-3 Findlay 1:56.75# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
11 Calvert, Ian FR-1 Hillsdale 1:56.82# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
12 Wade, Adam JR-3 Hillsdale 1:57.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
13 Runco, Nicholas JR-3 Tiffin 1:57.24# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Malone 1:57.41 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
15 Weber, Alex SR-4 Cedarville 1:57.80# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Waffle, Isaac FR-1 Hillsdale 1:57.84# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
17 Adams, Ethan FR-1 Findlay 1:58.57# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
18 Kurz, Hunter SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:58.87# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
19 Smith-Ouwens, Kierin JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:59.23 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
20 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.40# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
21 Freistuhler, Tristin FR-1 Findlay 1:59.44# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
22 Chaplik, Noah SO-2 Malone 1:59.51 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
23 Mattingly, Stephen FR-1 Cedarville 1:59.88# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Hill, Jordan JR-3 Tiffin 1:59.90# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
25 Palmer, Dylan FR-1 Hillsdale 2:00.00# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Harroun, Tyler SR-4 Malone 2:00.14 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
27 Stepansky, Gavin SR-4 Findlay 2:00.15# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
28 Brown, Parker FR-1 Tiffin 2:00.36# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
29 Tarr, Cameron SO-2 Walsh 2:00.40 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
30 Kipruto, Derrick JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:01.49# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
31 Killion, Braedon FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.59# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Elson, Jr., Joseph SR-4 Lake Erie 2:01.79# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Abo-Hashema, Hamza FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.81 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
34 Fresenko, Zach JR-3 Malone 2:02.28 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
35 Carmany, Dan SR-4 Malone 2:02.52# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
36 Kamel, Adam SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:02.62 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
37 Peterson, Cooper FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.78# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 McElroy, Ford SR-4 Cedarville 2:03.84# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
39 Cross, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.33# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Austin, Kaleb FR-1 Lake Erie 2:04.40# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Jankowski, Mike SR-4 Malone 2:04.75 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
42 Orchard, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.76 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Frase, Daniel FR-1 Malone 2:05.26 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
44 Saunders, Isaiah FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:05.32 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
45 Limo, Stephen JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:05.38# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Whittington, Noah SR-4 Malone 2:05.69 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
47 Marsch, George JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:06.16# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Argenal , Andre FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:06.64 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 Bredeson, Luke SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.99# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Rice, Nick FR-1 Findlay 2:07.89# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
51 Hunt, John SR-4 Tiffin 2:07.90# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
52 Merritt, Kyle SO-2 Tiffin 2:08.05 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Cappillo, Tony SO-2 Malone 2:08.43# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
54 Block, Dawson SO-2 Cedarville 2:08.80# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
55 Klauck, Adam FR-1 Cedarville 2:09.52 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
56 Ritzer, Joseph FR-1 Hillsdale 2:10.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
57 Quire, Patrick SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:10.40# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Zollman, Collin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:10.41# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
59 Kohout, Ryan JR-3 Findlay 2:10.43 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Lee , Aaron JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:11.06# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
61 Nowak, Will SO-2 Findlay 2:11.77# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
62 Gideon, Kevin SR-4 Cedarville 2:12.84# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
63 Scott, Graham FR-1 Malone 2:13.13 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
64 Jeffers, Conner FR-1 Lake Erie 2:14.32# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
65 Holbrook, Charles JR-3 Hillsdale 2:14.54# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
66 Carwile, Richard FR-1 Tiffin 2:16.65# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
67 Collins, Michael FR-1 Malone 2:17.85# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
68 Wamsley, Cameron FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:20.58# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
69 Garcia, Cristian FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:21.01# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
70 Nichol, Nathan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:23.30# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Depasacreta, Noah FR-1 Cedarville 2:23.73# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
72 Weatherford, Thomas JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:25.97# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
73 Hluch, Conner JR-3 Walsh 2:27.39# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
74 Reinhard, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 2:27.82# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
75 Adkins, Joshua SR-4 Cedarville 2:57.94# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehotay, Andra SR-4 Walsh 2:09.74 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Porter, Abbie JR-3 Hillsdale 2:13.80 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
3 Soehnlen, Kacee SO-2 Walsh 2:14.09# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 2:14.40# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 2:14.69# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Macadam, Ines FR-1 Tiffin 2:16.62 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Townsend, Calli JR-3 Hillsdale 2:16.68 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Sweeney, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 2:16.83# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Robinett, Hayley SO-2 Findlay 2:19.35# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
10 Manns, Aubreah SR-4 Findlay 2:19.42# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
11 Pinter, Eline SO-2 Malone 2:19.87 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
12 Beakas, Jenna SO-2 Malone 2:20.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
13 Poole, Megan JR-3 Hillsdale 2:20.63# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
14 Ackley, Alayna SO-2 Cedarville 2:20.71# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Stamm, Dakota FR-1 Hillsdale 2:20.83 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Blasiole, Maria JR-3 Malone 2:20.90 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
17 Rust, Kaitlyn FR-1 Hillsdale 2:21.15 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
18 Soehnlen, Megan JR-3 Walsh 2:22.16 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Coakley, Grace SO-2 Malone 2:23.39# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Mango, Amber SO-2 Hillsdale 2:23.57# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
21 Hobson, Remington SO-2 Cedarville 2:23.94# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Sporcich, Shelbie JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:24.21# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Alderton, Breanna SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:24.24# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
24 Johnson, Kylie FR-1 Cedarville 2:24.59# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 McClain, Sabrina FR-1 Malone 2:24.88 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
26 Gregg, Anna FR-1 Malone 2:25.02 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
27 Norman, Grace SR-4 Cedarville 2:25.66# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Peters, Maria FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:25.89# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Donoher, Meghan FR-1 Findlay 2:26.45 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Butler, Taylor JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:27.76# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
31 Kundo, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 2:28.15# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
32 Doss, Madison SR-4 Tiffin 2:28.59# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
33 Anthony, Rose JR-3 Cedarville 2:28.86# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Spencer, Haleigh FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:28.95 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
34 Knoch, Kinsey FR-1 Malone 2:28.95 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
36 Peramaki, Madeleine FR-1 Cedarville 2:29.18# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Colter, Blair FR-1 Malone 2:29.83 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
38 Madsen, Becky FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.60 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Bishop, Lindsey SO-2 Cedarville 2:30.70# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Sholl, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 2:30.90# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Will, Chloe FR-1 Tiffin 2:31.69# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
42 Moening, London SO-2 Findlay 2:32.28# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
43 Lutz, Emma FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:32.45# Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
44 Gaskins, Morgan FR-1 Findlay 2:32.86 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Springer, Julia SO-2 Tiffin 2:33.15 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Kensey, Ciani SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:33.95# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
47 Crouch, Sydney SO-2 Lake Erie 2:34.84# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Skledar, Carolyn JR-3 Malone 2:35.11 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
49 Huffman, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:35.22# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
50 Vanderhoof, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:35.38# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Crume, Emery FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:35.65# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
52 Flanary, Macy SO-2 Cedarville 2:35.71# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
53 Jeruto, Matilda JR-3 Findlay 2:37.52 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
54 Stewart, Skyler SO-2 Walsh 2:37.83 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Michel, Lauren FR-1 Walsh 2:38.03 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Williams, Jazilee JR-3 Tiffin 2:38.24# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Schieber, Macy FR-1 Cedarville 2:38.56# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
58 Eddy, Hannah SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:38.59# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
59 Nielsen, Hailey SR-4 Lake Erie 2:38.78# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Applegate, Natalie JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:39.05# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
61 Reagor, Sidney SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:39.45# DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Lindsey, Ashlin SO-2 Tiffin 2:39.85# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Pisarsky, Autumn SO-2 Cedarville 2:40.27# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
64 Williams, Karyn FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:41.79# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Tamasovich, Megan SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:41.87# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Rodgers, Alexandra SR-4 Walsh 2:42.07# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Lee, Cassandra FR-1 Tiffin 2:42.36# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
68 Hudson, Lauren SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:42.59# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Mozzi, Bryn FR-1 Cedarville 2:43.17# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
70 Cole, Holly SO-2 Tiffin 2:43.33# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
71 Pulliam, Madeline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:43.62# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Wihl, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:44.65# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
73 Holiday, Cecily FR-1 Cedarville 2:45.05# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
74 Ferrucci, Logan SO-2 Malone 2:45.57# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
75 Wyant, Ruthie JR-3 Tiffin 2:45.64# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
76 Guggenbiller, Audrey FR-1 Tiffin 2:46.09# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
77 Radwany, Gracey JR-3 Walsh 2:48.77# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Ruble, Shannon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:48.93# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Thoss, Natalie FR-1 Lake Erie 2:49.38# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
80 Gilliam, Jada SR-4 Tiffin 2:49.80# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
81 Vasquez, Brianna SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:50.43# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Singleton, Anaia SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:54.51# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
83 Griffith, Mary JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:56.06# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
84 Chelanga, Mevin JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:58.45# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
85 Pulliam, Grace FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:59.30# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 McCluer, Carlee SO-2 Findlay 2:59.52# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Rakoczy, Melanie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:00.31# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
88 Brown, Courtney SR-4 Tiffin 3:07.44# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
89 Meeks, Emily SO-2 Ohio Valley 3:07.97# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
90 Owens, Samantha FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:08.24# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Hines, Jessica JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:08.25# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
92 Mowrey, Miranda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:10.78# Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 7, 2019
93 Wright, Jackie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:26.46# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Humes, Joseph SR-4 Hillsdale 4:08.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Schaub, Noah JR-3 Malone 4:11.78 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Schultz, Russell SO-2 Cedarville 4:15.84# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Kurz, Hunter SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:15.88# DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Weber, Alex SR-4 Cedarville 4:16.00# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Malone 4:16.47 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
7 Miller, Mark SO-2 Hillsdale 4:17.61 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Classen, Trent SR-4 Cedarville 4:17.96# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Chaplik, Nick JR-3 Malone 4:18.41 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
10 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 4:18.89 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Pendleton, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 4:19.37# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Shelley, Jack JR-3 Hillsdale 4:20.70 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Chaplik, Noah SO-2 Malone 4:21.65 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 4:21.89 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Belmont, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:21.97# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
16 Sholl, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 4:22.90# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Huber, Lucas SO-2 Malone 4:23.12 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
18 Gideon, Kevin SR-4 Cedarville 4:23.38# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Walsh, Ed JR-3 Walsh 4:23.61# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
20 Fresenko, Zach JR-3 Malone 4:24.00 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Clark, Lucas SO-2 Malone 4:24.52 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Cross, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 4:25.33# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Boyden, Beau SO-2 Walsh 4:26.07# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
24 Conrad, Josh SO-2 Walsh 4:26.33 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Carmany, Dan SR-4 Malone 4:26.79# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Kelly, Isaiah FR-1 Cedarville 4:26.99# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 McElroy, Ford SR-4 Cedarville 4:27.45# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Halliday, Jordan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:28.89 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
29 Sprague, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 4:29.38# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
30 Abo-Hashema, Hamza FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:29.56 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
31 Adams, Jack JR-3 Findlay 4:30.53# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
32 Killion, Braedon FR-1 Cedarville 4:30.56# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
33 Huezo, David SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.25 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
34 Bredeson, Luke SR-4 Cedarville 4:31.43# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
35 Hill, Jordan JR-3 Tiffin 4:31.51# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Hoeft, Sean FR-1 Hillsdale 4:31.66# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
37 Laubacher, John SR-4 Walsh 4:32.33# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Roberts, Drew FR-1 Walsh 4:32.37 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Harroun, Tyler SR-4 Malone 4:32.43 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Adams, Ethan FR-1 Findlay 4:33.13# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
41 Sanders, Alexander SO-2 Walsh 4:33.22# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Freistuhler, Tristin FR-1 Findlay 4:33.25# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
43 Cappillo, Tony SO-2 Malone 4:33.38 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
44 Nau, Andrew FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:34.04# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
45 Runco, Nicholas JR-3 Tiffin 4:34.44# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
46 Markko, Tucker FR-1 Malone 4:35.19 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
47 Young, Trevor FR-1 Walsh 4:35.46# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
48 Bugaj, Jared JR-3 Walsh 4:35.72 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Frase, Daniel FR-1 Malone 4:36.08 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
50 Hennis, Steven FR-1 Malone 4:36.11 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Logan, Jacob JR-3 Cedarville 4:36.29# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
52 Peterson, Cooper FR-1 Cedarville 4:37.46# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
53 Kohout, Ryan JR-3 Findlay 4:37.81# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
54 Shrock, Julian FR-1 Walsh 4:38.61# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
55 House, Benji FR-1 Walsh 4:39.73 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
56 Hadley, Nathan JR-3 Walsh 4:40.07 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Kipruto, Derrick JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4:40.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
58 Serna, Alex SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:40.99 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
58 Smart, Andrew FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:40.99 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
60 Whittington, Noah SR-4 Malone 4:41.53 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
61 Loi, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:42.14# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Lee , Aaron JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:43.95# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
63 Limo, Stephen JR-3 Ohio Valley 4:44.22# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
64 Smart, Micah SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:44.35 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Jankowski, Mike SR-4 Malone 4:44.71 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
66 Klauck, Adam FR-1 Cedarville 4:45.40# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
67 Nowak, Will SO-2 Findlay 4:45.51 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
68 Waffle, Isaac FR-1 Hillsdale 4:45.52# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
69 Buehner, Joey FR-1 Walsh 4:46.37# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
70 McNair, Keaton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:46.79 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
71 Kamel, Adam SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:47.26# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
72 Yator, Bronzon SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:48.17 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
72 Noll, Sean SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:48.17 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
74 Parker, Matthew SO-2 Malone 4:48.80 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
75 Brown, Parker FR-1 Tiffin 4:49.35# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
76 Vojtisek, Ryan SR-4 Cedarville 4:49.41# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
77 Louria, Noah FR-1 Findlay 4:49.52# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
78 Chesire, Derrick FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:50.14# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
79 McKanna, Micah JR-3 Cedarville 4:50.58# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
80 Merritt, Kyle SO-2 Tiffin 4:50.79# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
81 Scott, Graham FR-1 Malone 4:50.92 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
82 Block, Dawson SO-2 Cedarville 4:51.08# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Forbes, Gabe FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:51.30 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
84 Hendricks, Christian SR-4 Walsh 4:51.93 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Klein, Joe FR-1 Malone 4:52.16 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
86 Garcia, Cristian FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:52.63# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Hunter, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 4:55.22# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
88 Griffith, Evan FR-1 Tiffin 4:55.46 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
89 Zych, Carson FR-1 Tiffin 4:57.13# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
90 Jeffers, Conner FR-1 Lake Erie 4:58.15# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Gilliam, Jaren JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:58.98 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
92 Dobbs, Tyler SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:00.44# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
93 Schaller, Aaron SR-4 Malone 5:00.67# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
94 Saunders, Isaiah FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:07.21# Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
95 Carwile, Richard FR-1 Tiffin 5:07.23# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
96 LaVictoire, Noah SR-4 Walsh 5:09.08 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
97 Weatherford, Thomas JR-3 Ohio Valley 5:14.22# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
98 Sinnock, Carter FR-1 Tiffin 5:18.08 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
99 Tomlinson, Zachary FR-1 Tiffin 5:29.11# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
100 Donnelly, Sean SO-2 Walsh 6:02.08# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehotay, Andra SR-4 Walsh 4:49.42 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 4:58.95 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 5:01.14 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
4 Depies, Maryssa JR-3 Hillsdale 5:01.47# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Lewis, Arena SR-4 Hillsdale 5:02.19# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 5:02.43 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Norman, Grace SR-4 Cedarville 5:03.10# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Pinter, Eline SO-2 Malone 5:03.30 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 5:03.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
10 Alderton, Breanna SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:03.49# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
11 Sweeney, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 5:03.78# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 5:05.17 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Ackley, Alayna SO-2 Cedarville 5:06.18# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Kundo, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 5:09.01# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Sawyer, Christina JR-3 Hillsdale 5:10.19 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
16 McNally, Claire SO-2 Hillsdale 5:10.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
17 Lawrence, Gabrielle SO-2 Findlay 5:12.12# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
18 Maeda, Sophia SO-2 Hillsdale 5:12.33 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Beakas, Jenna SO-2 Malone 5:12.77# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Soehnlen, Kacee SO-2 Walsh 5:13.25 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
21 Mango, Amber SO-2 Hillsdale 5:13.29 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
22 Scheske, Meg FR-1 Hillsdale 5:13.85 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
23 Hobson, Remington SO-2 Cedarville 5:14.18# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
24 Viscounte, Alyssa SO-2 Walsh 5:19.08 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Rauch, Addison SR-4 Hillsdale 5:19.66# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
26 Macadam, Ines FR-1 Tiffin 5:20.28# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
27 Gregg, Anna FR-1 Malone 5:20.41 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Hadley, Caitlyn JR-3 Walsh 5:20.44 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Sholl, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 5:21.25# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 Donoher, Meghan FR-1 Findlay 5:22.23# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Poole, Megan JR-3 Hillsdale 5:22.73# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 McClain, Sabrina FR-1 Malone 5:22.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
33 Miller, Jocelyn SO-2 Malone 5:22.94# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
34 Rhem, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 5:23.51# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
35 Gaskins, Morgan FR-1 Findlay 5:24.44 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Westall, Julia SO-2 Malone 5:25.08 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
37 Metzger, Leah SO-2 Malone 5:25.19 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
38 Blasiole, Maria JR-3 Malone 5:25.26 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
39 Roberts, Samantha FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:26.40# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Hoffman, Karlee FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:27.73# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
41 Brown, Abby FR-1 Cedarville 5:28.73# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
42 Jeruto, Matilda JR-3 Findlay 5:29.23# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
43 Lynch, Macy JR-3 Walsh 5:29.44# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
44 Wentworth, Rachel SR-4 Malone 5:29.77 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Sporcich, Shelbie JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:31.07 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
46 Will, Chloe FR-1 Tiffin 5:32.32# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
47 Madsen, Becky FR-1 Cedarville 5:32.59# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
48 Knoch, Kinsey FR-1 Malone 5:35.19# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
49 Smout, Claire FR-1 Cedarville 5:35.22# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
50 Lutz, Emma FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:36.00# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
51 Vanderstelt, Kate SR-4 Hillsdale 5:36.28# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
52 Reagor, Sidney SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:36.74# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
53 Martinson, Natalie FR-1 Hillsdale 5:36.91# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
54 Coakley, Grace SO-2 Malone 5:37.52 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
55 Menegay, Iris SO-2 Walsh 5:37.78# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
56 Springer, Julia SO-2 Tiffin 5:38.19# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
57 Johnson, Kylie FR-1 Cedarville 5:39.12# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
58 Soper, Lydia JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:39.81 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
59 Skledar, Carolyn JR-3 Malone 5:40.45 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
60 Robinett, Hayley SO-2 Findlay 5:40.75# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
61 Flanary, Macy SO-2 Cedarville 5:40.85# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
62 Siebenaller, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 5:41.22# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
63 Moening, London SO-2 Findlay 5:44.28# 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
64 Hier, Samantha FR-1 Malone 5:47.94 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
65 Butler, Taylor JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5:48.48# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
66 Vanderhoof, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:48.65# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
67 Pulliam, Madeline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:49.47 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
68 Crume, Emery FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:49.66# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Huffman, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:50.72 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
70 Holiday, Cecily FR-1 Cedarville 5:51.34# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
71 Winkler, Abby FR-1 Walsh 5:51.47# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
72 Smith, Erin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:53.32 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
73 Wihl, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:53.55 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
74 Wyant, Ruthie JR-3 Tiffin 5:53.91# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
75 Applegate, Natalie JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:56.79 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
76 Peramaki, Madeleine FR-1 Cedarville 5:57.06# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
77 Schieber, Macy FR-1 Cedarville 5:58.20# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
78 Boehringer, Paige FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:59.62# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
79 Cole, Holly SO-2 Tiffin 5:59.67# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
80 Gilliam, Jada SR-4 Tiffin 5:59.81# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
81 Compton, Kristen SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 6:00.53 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
81 Salomon, Abbey SO-2 Cedarville 6:00.53# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
83 Jablonski, Leah FR-1 Malone 6:00.94# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
84 Maguire, Haley SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:04.13# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 Pisarsky, Autumn SO-2 Cedarville 6:04.27# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
86 Thoss, Natalie FR-1 Lake Erie 6:05.08# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
87 Griffith, Mary JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6:09.85# WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
88 Post, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:11.04# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020
89 Spencer, Haleigh FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:11.34# Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
90 Gaj, Annabelle SR-4 Walsh 6:12.62# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
91 Walton , Mary FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:13.94# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
92 Garcia, Cindy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:18.18# Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
93 Lindsey, Ashlin SO-2 Tiffin 6:19.15# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
94 Ruble, Shannon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:20.80# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
95 Simpson, Jaclyn FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:21.41 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
96 Guggenbiller, Audrey FR-1 Tiffin 6:22.88 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
97 Iffland, Jordan FR-1 Tiffin 6:30.29 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
98 Chelanga, Mevin JR-3 Ohio Valley 6:37.30# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Meeks, Emily SO-2 Ohio Valley 6:45.63# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
100 Guerry, Sarah SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:52.20# Otterbein Snowglobe Open Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schaub, Noah JR-3 Malone 8:20.91 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Chaplik, Nick JR-3 Malone 8:24.44 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Humes, Joseph SR-4 Hillsdale 8:25.37# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Malone 8:29.11# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Jaster, Josh JR-3 Tiffin 8:32.94# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Boyden, Beau SO-2 Walsh 8:34.96# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Classen, Trent SR-4 Cedarville 8:35.59# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Shelley, Jack JR-3 Hillsdale 8:38.44 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
9 Fresenko, Zach JR-3 Malone 8:39.77# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Weber, Alex SR-4 Cedarville 8:40.52# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
11 Cross, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 8:41.47# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Belmont, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8:45.17 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
13 McElroy, Ford SR-4 Cedarville 8:45.80# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Pendleton, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 8:46.09# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Walsh, Ed JR-3 Walsh 8:46.29# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
16 Wier, Adam SO-2 Hillsdale 8:47.67# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
17 Schultz, Russell SO-2 Cedarville 8:48.89# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Roberts, Drew FR-1 Walsh 8:49.05 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Kelly, Isaiah FR-1 Cedarville 8:49.34# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
20 Wierzbicki, Tyler FR-1 Walsh 8:49.46 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
21 Bugaj, Jared JR-3 Walsh 8:50.88 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Huber, Lucas SO-2 Malone 8:52.21 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Chaplik, Noah SO-2 Malone 8:53.50 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
24 Halliday, Jordan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8:55.50 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Sprague, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 8:56.23# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
26 Logan, Jacob JR-3 Cedarville 8:57.58# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
27 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 8:58.32 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 Pace, Tyler SR-4 Walsh 8:58.71 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
29 Morrison, Morgan JR-3 Hillsdale 9:00.92# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
30 Hennis, Steven FR-1 Malone 9:01.23 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
31 Peterson, Cooper FR-1 Cedarville 9:01.40# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
32 Hadley, Nathan JR-3 Walsh 9:01.74 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
33 Clark, Lucas SO-2 Malone 9:03.61 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
34 Bishop, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 9:04.55# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
35 Marino, Nick SR-4 Walsh 9:04.68 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Carmany, Dan SR-4 Malone 9:05.96 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
37 Smart, Micah SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 9:06.14 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
38 Kurz, Hunter SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:07.32# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
39 Shrock, Julian FR-1 Walsh 9:07.51# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
40 Sanders, Alexander SO-2 Walsh 9:07.54# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
41 House, Benji FR-1 Walsh 9:10.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
42 Laubacher, John SR-4 Walsh 9:10.49# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Whittington, Noah SR-4 Malone 9:11.32 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
44 Kohout, Ryan JR-3 Findlay 9:11.47# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
45 Stevens, Brady SO-2 Malone 9:12.44 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
46 Huezo, David SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 9:12.67 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
47 Buehner, Joey FR-1 Walsh 9:15.50 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
48 Nau, Andrew FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9:15.58 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
49 Cappillo, Tony SO-2 Malone 9:16.00 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
50 Markko, Tucker FR-1 Malone 9:16.94 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
51 Brenner, Collyn JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:17.37# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
52 Adams, Jack JR-3 Findlay 9:18.37# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
53 Dossett, Ethan SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:18.55# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
54 Serna, Alex SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9:18.60# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
55 McKanna, Micah JR-3 Cedarville 9:20.44# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
56 Bredeson, Luke SR-4 Cedarville 9:21.32# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
57 Testas, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 9:22.35# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
58 Parker, Matthew SO-2 Malone 9:22.85# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
59 Zollman, Collin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:23.20# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Young, Trevor FR-1 Walsh 9:24.28# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
61 Kosgei, Titus FR-1 Ohio Valley 9:25.51# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
62 Traffie, Avery SR-4 Cedarville 9:26.50# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
63 McNair, Keaton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9:29.17# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Keaton, Zachary FR-1 Tiffin 9:30.33# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
65 Vojtisek, Ryan SR-4 Cedarville 9:30.55# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
66 Noll, Sean SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9:31.20# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
67 Morris, Mitchell SR-4 Ohio Valley 9:31.80# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Oren, Joe SO-2 Tiffin 9:34.37# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
69 Forbes, Gabe FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9:34.94 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
70 Klauck, Adam FR-1 Cedarville 9:35.32# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
71 Holbrook, Charles JR-3 Hillsdale 9:36.05# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
72 Runco, Nicholas JR-3 Tiffin 9:36.13 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
73 Cavender , Austin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:36.57# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
74 Yator, Bronzon SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:37.85# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
75 Quire, Patrick SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:39.63 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
76 Lee , Aaron JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:39.71# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
77 Marshall, Kerwyn SO-2 Ohio Valley 9:42.21# Marietta First Glimpse and Multis Dec 6, 2019
78 Nowak, Will SO-2 Findlay 9:42.74# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
79 Chesire, Derrick FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9:43.02 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
80 Zinn, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin 9:44.27# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
81 Hunter, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 9:47.39# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
82 Hendricks, Christian SR-4 Walsh 9:49.18# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
83 Schaller, Aaron SR-4 Malone 9:49.48 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
84 Shultz, Jimmy JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:49.51# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 Grames, Keagan FR-1 Tiffin 9:50.19# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
86 Garcia, Cristian FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9:50.84 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
87 Wilson, Parker SO-2 Tiffin 9:51.93# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
88 Tristin, Freisthuhler FR-1 Findlay 9:52.81# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
89 LeMesurier, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 9:54.17# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
90 Klein, Joe FR-1 Malone 9:57.11 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
91 Harbaugh, Chase FR-1 Malone 9:57.57 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
92 Dobbs, Tyler SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:57.79 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
93 Hardesty, Dustin JR-3 Tiffin 10:10.30# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
94 LaVictoire, Noah SR-4 Walsh 10:18.82# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
95 Gilliam, Jaren JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10:23.82 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
96 Griffith, Evan FR-1 Tiffin 10:26.84# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
97 Louria, Noah FR-1 Findlay 10:35.71# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
98 Tomlinson, Zachary FR-1 Tiffin 10:49.66# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
99 Jeffers, Conner FR-1 Lake Erie 10:58.73# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 9:42.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 9:52.76# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Lewis, Arena SR-4 Hillsdale 10:02.65# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Maeda, Sophia SO-2 Hillsdale 10:04.09 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Depies, Maryssa JR-3 Hillsdale 10:05.38# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Sawyer, Christina JR-3 Hillsdale 10:05.58# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Ackley, Alayna SO-2 Cedarville 10:05.66# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 10:07.70# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 10:11.57 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
10 Robertson, Claire JR-3 Walsh 10:12.84 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
11 Lehotay, Andra SR-4 Walsh 10:13.83 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Lawrence, Gabrielle SO-2 Findlay 10:14.29# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Alderton, Breanna SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:15.78# '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
14 Norman, Grace SR-4 Cedarville 10:20.79# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Hobson, Remington SO-2 Cedarville 10:22.04# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Sholl, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 10:24.89# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Miller, Jocelyn SO-2 Malone 10:29.64# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Viscounte, Alyssa SO-2 Walsh 10:30.69# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 McNally, Claire SO-2 Hillsdale 10:31.58 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Rhem, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 10:33.58# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Westall, Julia SO-2 Malone 10:36.14# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Wentworth, Rachel SR-4 Malone 10:37.59# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Sonneberger, Karissa JR-3 Walsh 10:40.25 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
24 Sweeney, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 10:40.58# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
25 Hoffman, Karlee FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:42.17# '20 Friday Night Spikes Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Metzger, Leah SO-2 Malone 10:43.21 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
27 Gregg, Anna FR-1 Malone 10:43.78 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Beakas, Jenna SO-2 Malone 10:44.61 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Kundo, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 10:45.68# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Scheske, Meg FR-1 Hillsdale 10:46.20 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Gaskins, Morgan FR-1 Findlay 10:46.20# 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
32 Penrod, Jasmine JR-3 Malone 10:49.93 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
33 Lynch, Macy JR-3 Walsh 10:50.32# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
34 McClain, Sabrina FR-1 Malone 10:51.04 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
35 Brown, Abby FR-1 Cedarville 10:52.84# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
36 Smout, Claire FR-1 Cedarville 10:53.53# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Peterson, Lauren JR-3 Hillsdale 10:56.50# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
38 Rauch, Addison SR-4 Hillsdale 10:57.40# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
39 Will, Chloe FR-1 Tiffin 10:57.44# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Soper, Lydia JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:59.58 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
41 Martinson, Natalie FR-1 Hillsdale 11:04.42# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
42 Menegay, Iris SO-2 Walsh 11:05.69# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Flanary, Macy SO-2 Cedarville 11:09.75# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Roberts, Samantha FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:16.04 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
45 Vanderstelt, Kate SR-4 Hillsdale 11:23.44# Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
46 Jablonski, Leah FR-1 Malone 11:25.13 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
47 Coakley, Grace SO-2 Malone 11:30.78 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
48 Boehringer, Paige FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11:31.19# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
49 Hier, Samantha FR-1 Malone 11:32.02 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
50 Winkler, Abby FR-1 Walsh 11:36.12# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
51 Penrod, Jordan JR-3 Cedarville 11:37.08# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
52 Skledar, Carolyn JR-3 Malone 11:38.37 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
53 Siebenaller, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 11:41.90 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
54 Gilliam, Jada SR-4 Tiffin 11:48.89# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Knutson, Lucy FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:51.41# DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Cole, Holly SO-2 Tiffin 11:53.56# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
57 Compton, Kristen SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11:56.14# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Losasso, Julia JR-3 Walsh 11:56.25 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
59 Pulliam, Madeline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:57.20 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020
60 Smith, Erin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:58.26# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Ruble, Shannon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:08.32 2019 Jingle Bells Open Dec 6, 2019
62 Post, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12:08.71# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Holiday, Cecily FR-1 Cedarville 12:12.31 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Groh, Sarah JR-3 Cedarville 12:17.47# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
65 Biwott, Evaline FR-1 Ohio Valley 12:18.75# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Pisarsky, Autumn SO-2 Cedarville 12:26.74 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
67 Salomon, Abbey SO-2 Cedarville 12:32.95 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Lutz, Emma FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12:48.44# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
69 Spencer, Haleigh FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12:48.52# 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
70 Guerry, Sarah SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 12:52.05# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Walton , Mary FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13:06.92# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
72 Thoss, Natalie FR-1 Lake Erie 13:17.34# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
73 Meeks, Emily SO-2 Ohio Valley 13:54.26# Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
74 Bishop, Jessica FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15:14.99 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 19, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schaub, Noah JR-3 Malone 14:17.53 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Bugaj, Jared JR-3 Walsh 14:50.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Fresenko, Zach JR-3 Malone 14:52.74 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Malone 14:55.65# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Jaster, Josh JR-3 Tiffin 14:57.88# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Wier, Adam SO-2 Hillsdale 14:58.01# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Cross, Trevor FR-1 Cedarville 15:00.73# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Roberts, Drew FR-1 Walsh 15:03.29# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Boyden, Beau SO-2 Walsh 15:03.62 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
10 Marino, Nick SR-4 Walsh 15:12.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
11 Chaplik, Nick JR-3 Malone 15:12.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
12 Pendleton, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 15:14.51 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Kelly, Isaiah FR-1 Cedarville 15:14.84# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Huber, Lucas SO-2 Malone 15:18.83# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 McElroy, Ford SR-4 Cedarville 15:19.73 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
16 Wierzbicki, Tyler FR-1 Walsh 15:21.03# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Schultz, Russell SO-2 Cedarville 15:23.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Pace, Tyler SR-4 Walsh 15:26.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
19 Walsh, Ed JR-3 Walsh 15:33.17 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
20 Huezo, David SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 15:41.76 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Nau, Andrew FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15:44.18# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Logan, Jacob JR-3 Cedarville 15:48.05# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Sanders, Alexander SO-2 Walsh 15:55.38 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
24 House, Benji FR-1 Walsh 15:58.08 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Brenner, Collyn JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 16:01.58# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Cappillo, Tony SO-2 Malone 16:02.94# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Bishop, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 16:03.18# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
28 Buehner, Joey FR-1 Walsh 16:04.17 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Sprague, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 16:05.53# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Traffie, Avery SR-4 Cedarville 16:06.89# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 McKanna, Micah JR-3 Cedarville 16:16.45# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
32 Oren, Joe SO-2 Tiffin 16:18.09# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
33 Parker, Matthew SO-2 Malone 16:18.64 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
34 Hennis, Steven FR-1 Malone 16:19.42 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
35 Shrock, Julian FR-1 Walsh 16:19.49 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
36 Whittington, Noah SR-4 Malone 16:19.50 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
37 Laubacher, John SR-4 Walsh 16:23.47 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
38 Carmany, Dan SR-4 Malone 16:26.89 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
39 Testas, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 16:33.81# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
40 Vojtisek, Ryan SR-4 Cedarville 16:38.35# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Keaton, Zachary FR-1 Tiffin 16:44.13 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
42 Cavender , Austin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:56.07# DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Grames, Keagan FR-1 Tiffin 16:59.40 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
44 Hunter, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 17:03.97# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
45 Shultz, Jimmy JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 17:10.55# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Zinn, Jacob SO-2 Tiffin 17:12.20# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 LeMesurier, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 17:12.22 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
48 Schaller, Aaron SR-4 Malone 17:16.93 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
49 Hardesty, Dustin JR-3 Tiffin 17:31.25 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
50 Forbes, Gabe FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:41.72# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Wilson, Parker SO-2 Tiffin 17:51.39 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:30.76 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ackley, Alayna SO-2 Cedarville 17:07.11 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Sawyer, Christina JR-3 Hillsdale 17:15.15 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Robertson, Claire JR-3 Walsh 17:35.04# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 McNally, Claire SO-2 Hillsdale 17:39.49 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 17:42.42 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
6 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 17:44.79 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
7 Scheske, Meg FR-1 Hillsdale 17:52.06# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Lawrence, Gabrielle SO-2 Findlay 17:57.08 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
9 Maeda, Sophia SO-2 Hillsdale 18:06.70# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Sholl, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 18:08.27 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
11 Rhem, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 18:08.97# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Westall, Julia SO-2 Malone 18:14.61# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Metzger, Leah SO-2 Malone 18:14.62# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Hadley, Caitlyn JR-3 Walsh 18:16.00 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
15 Hoffman, Karlee FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:25.66# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Lynch, Macy JR-3 Walsh 18:30.47# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Viscounte, Alyssa SO-2 Walsh 18:34.49 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
18 Miller, Jocelyn SO-2 Malone 18:35.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Wentworth, Rachel SR-4 Malone 18:43.13# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Peterson, Lauren JR-3 Hillsdale 18:46.02# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
21 Brown, Abby FR-1 Cedarville 18:49.66# 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Rauch, Addison SR-4 Hillsdale 18:53.29# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Smout, Claire FR-1 Cedarville 18:53.46# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Menegay, Iris SO-2 Walsh 19:00.13 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Gaskins, Morgan FR-1 Findlay 19:02.03 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
26 Penrod, Jordan JR-3 Cedarville 19:19.98# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Martinson, Natalie FR-1 Hillsdale 19:33.55# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Will, Chloe FR-1 Tiffin 19:36.17 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Hier, Samantha FR-1 Malone 19:52.77 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
30 Cole, Holly SO-2 Tiffin 20:08.71 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
31 Groh, Sarah JR-3 Cedarville 20:29.03# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
32 Winkler, Abby FR-1 Walsh 20:29.87 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
33 Siebenaller, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 20:32.71 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
34 Holiday, Cecily FR-1 Cedarville 20:33.12# 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
35 Losasso, Julia JR-3 Walsh 20:43.22 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Smith, Erin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 20:43.59# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Gilliam, Jada SR-4 Tiffin 20:50.55 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
38 Knutson, Lucy FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 21:03.54# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
39 Compton, Kristen SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 21:17.48# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Post, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 21:30.78 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 8.02 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
2 Shelby III, Lenell SR-4 Tiffin 8.10 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 8.15 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Brown, Ian SR-4 Hillsdale 8.16 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Wilson, Nathaneal JR-3 Tiffin 8.17 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Knoch, Lane JR-3 Walsh 8.23 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
7 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 8.25 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
8 Steinbrunner, Josh SO-2 Findlay 8.31 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Brandon, Cameron JR-3 Ohio Dominican 8.42 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
10 Jones, Dominic SO-2 Lake Erie 8.44 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Burrows, Cameron SR-4 Tiffin 8.45 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
12 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 8.52 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Winchester, Isaiah FR-1 Lake Erie 8.54 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Thomsen, Ryan SR-4 Hillsdale 8.54 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
15 Easley, Joshua SR-4 Malone 8.57 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
15 Marlow, Keandre FR-1 Findlay 8.57 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
17 Carrico, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 8.67 Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 White, Justus FR-1 Tiffin 8.71 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Saylor, Seth JR-3 Findlay 8.74 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
20 Gould, Joshua SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 8.77 WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
21 Guckenberger, Josh FR-1 Cedarville 8.97 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Gruet, Trey FR-1 Cedarville 9.01 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Reinhard, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 9.03 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
24 Matthews, Jordan SO-2 Tiffin 9.05 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
25 Holt, Malik FR-1 Walsh 9.13 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
26 Reinhard, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 9.21 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Johnson, James FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.25(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
28 Hluch, Conner JR-3 Walsh 9.31 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Moore, Markel SO-2 Tiffin 9.45 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
30 Heise, Joseph FR-1 Cedarville 9.51 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Speicher, Peyton JR-3 Walsh 9.56 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
32 Coakley, Shymir FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.90 Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Vance, Thomas SO-2 Findlay 9.91 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
34 Adkins, Joshua SR-4 Cedarville 10.23 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Butzin, Steele FR-1 Tiffin 10.45 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Smith, Chayse SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.55 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.43 NCAA DII Prov   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 8.59 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Williams, Jazilee JR-3 Tiffin 8.84 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Moyer, Cyann JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.93 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Roney, Jillian FR-1 Hillsdale 9.08 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
5 Rodgers, Alexandra SR-4 Walsh 9.11 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Knoch, Payton FR-1 Walsh 9.13 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Moeller, Johanna SR-4 Lake Erie 9.13 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Botha, Carmen JR-3 Hillsdale 9.20 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Opoku, Gloria SO-2 Malone 9.26 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Allison, Judith FR-1 Hillsdale 9.42 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
11 Jutte, Adriana FR-1 Findlay 9.47 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
12 Michel, Lauren FR-1 Walsh 9.53 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Hayden, Kenedi FR-1 Findlay 9.54 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Brown, Courtney SR-4 Tiffin 9.54 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Tamasovich, Megan SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9.59 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Kosker, Emily JR-3 Cedarville 9.59 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Svendsen, Paige SR-4 Malone 9.64 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
17 McCluer, Carlee SO-2 Findlay 9.64 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
19 Stewart, Skyler SO-2 Walsh 9.69 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Nielsen, Hailey SR-4 Lake Erie 9.69 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Willow, Lauren JR-3 Cedarville 9.75 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Radwany, Gracey JR-3 Walsh 9.76 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Willow, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 9.79 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Hudson, Lauren SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.89 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Wells, Mariah SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.89 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
26 Laskody, Kaylie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.92 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Hines, Jessica JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.96 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
28 Jones, Raquel JR-3 Walsh 10.03 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Mozzi, Bryn FR-1 Cedarville 10.11 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Rekstis, Madison SR-4 Malone 10.13 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Ferrucci, Logan SO-2 Malone 10.46 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Mowrey, Miranda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.54 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
33 Bishop, Lindsey SO-2 Cedarville 10.60 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Simpson, Jaclyn FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.64 '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
35 Lee, Cassandra FR-1 Tiffin 10.79 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
36 Day, Alexie SO-2 Hillsdale 10.96 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Jones, Danielle SR-4 Hillsdale 11.22 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Brehm, Alexa SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11.25(55) Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
39 Wright, Jackie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.26 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.16m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burrows, Cameron SR-4 Tiffin 2.19m 7' 2.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 6, 2019
2 Durden, Emanuel JR-3 Findlay 2.12m 6' 11.5" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Bouchard, Adam JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2.09m 6' 10.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Stine, Cameron FR-1 Findlay 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
5 Cooper, Chris FR-1 Findlay 2.02m 6' 7.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Thomsen, Ryan SR-4 Hillsdale 2.01m 6' 7" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
7 Marlow, Keandre FR-1 Findlay 1.98m 6' 6" 2019 University of Findlay Oiler Opener (College) Dec 7, 2019
8 Wilson, Colton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.95m 6' 4.75" '20 Engineer Invitational Jan 31, 2020
8 Biss, Austin FR-1 Walsh 1.95m 6' 4.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Holida, Joseph FR-1 Tiffin 1.94m 6' 4.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
11 Reinhard, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 1.93m 6' 4" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Andrews, Charlie FR-1 Hillsdale 1.92m 6' 3.5" Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
13 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 1.91m 6' 3.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Foster, Antwon SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1.90m 6' 2.75" Pioneer Open Jan 18, 2020
14 Holt, Malik FR-1 Walsh 1.90m 6' 2.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Pelima, Varney JR-3 Walsh 1.87m 6' 1.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 White, Justus FR-1 Tiffin 1.87m 6' 1.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Mattingly, Stephen FR-1 Cedarville 1.85m 6' 0.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Reinhard, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 1.85m 6' 0.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Vandergriff, Nolan SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.82m 5' 11.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Butzin, Steele FR-1 Tiffin 1.81m 5' 11.25" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Daugherty, Andrew SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1.80m 5' 10.75" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Woika, Joshua SR-4 Malone 1.80m 5' 10.75" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Majeski, Zachery SR-4 Tiffin 1.74m 5' 8.5" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
25 Adkins, Joshua SR-4 Cedarville 1.70m 5' 7" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Wamsley, Cameron FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1.70m 5' 7" Marty Pushkin Open Dec 7, 2019
27 Hluch, Conner JR-3 Walsh 1.69m 5' 6.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Reinhard, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 1.66m 5' 5.25" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.75m NCAA DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gwinner, Marisa SO-2 Tiffin 1.80m 5' 10.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Francis, Mercedeez JR-3 Tiffin 1.71m 5' 7.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
3 Tamasovich, Megan SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1.68m 5' 6" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Mangas, Brooke JR-3 Findlay 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
4 Williams, Jazilee JR-3 Tiffin 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
6 Willow, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 1.65m 5' 5" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Fries, Alexa FR-1 Findlay 1.64m 5' 4.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Stewart, Skyler SO-2 Walsh 1.64m 5' 4.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Day, Alexie SO-2 Hillsdale 1.63m 5' 4.25" Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
9 Kellerman, Emery FR-1 Cedarville 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Willow, Lauren JR-3 Cedarville 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Rogala, Dalaney SR-4 Tiffin 1.62m 5' 3.75" Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
11 Rodgers, Alexandra SR-4 Walsh 1.62m 5' 3.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.61m 5' 3.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Nielsen, Hailey SR-4 Lake Erie 1.59m 5' 2.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Bishop, Lindsey SO-2 Cedarville 1.57m 5' 1.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Laskody, Kaylie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1.56m 5' 1.25" WVU Open Jan 10, 2020
18 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.55m 5' 1" Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 7, 2019
19 Fiegl, Christine SR-4 Walsh 1.53m 5' 0.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
20 Michel, Lauren FR-1 Walsh 1.50m 4' 11" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Beverly, Jennifer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.49m 4' 10.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Childs, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.48m 4' 10.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
22 Branney, Olga SR-4 Malone 1.48m 4' 10.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
24 Brown, Courtney SR-4 Tiffin 1.47m 4' 9.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
25 Mozzi, Bryn FR-1 Cedarville 1.45m 4' 9" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Wright, Jackie FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1.45m 4' 9" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 McCluer, Carlee SO-2 Findlay 1.44m 4' 8.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Jones, Danielle SR-4 Hillsdale 1.44m 4' 8.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Hines, Jessica JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.44m 4' 8.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Thut, Lauryn FR-1 Walsh 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
31 Ferrucci, Logan SO-2 Malone 1.38m 4' 6.25" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Moyer, Cyann JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.38m 4' 6.25" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Gray, Lindsay SO-2 Malone 1.30m 4' 3.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
34 Hudson, Lauren SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1.26m 4' 1.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Radwany, Gracey JR-3 Walsh 1.26m 4' 1.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.22m NCAA DII Prov   4.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasin, Collin SO-2 Tiffin 5.00m 16' 4.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Stevens, Ryan SO-2 Findlay 4.91m 16' 1.25" Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
3 Raffin, Ben SO-2 Hillsdale 4.87m 15' 11.75" Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
4 Burrows, Cameron SR-4 Tiffin 4.84m 15' 10.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 18, 2020
5 Bedel, Nathan SO-2 Findlay 4.75m 15' 7" 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
6 Julian, Matt FR-1 Cedarville 4.70m 15' 5" 2020 Joe Banks Invitational Feb 1, 2020
7 Thomsen, Ryan SR-4 Hillsdale 4.55m 14' 11" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Marlow, Keandre FR-1 Findlay 4.35m 14' 3.25" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Botello, Alex SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4.30m 14' 1.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
10 Michael, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 4.26m 13' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Reinhard, Brock SO-2 Tiffin 4.26m 13' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Lynch, Jarrett FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4.26m 13' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Baldwin, John SO-2 Hillsdale 4.05m 13' 3.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Reinhard, Tyler SO-2 Cedarville 4.05m 13' 3.5" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Sturgell, Jared SO-2 Walsh 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
16 Reinhard, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 4.03m 13' 2.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
17 Gilbert, Hunter FR-1 Walsh 3.95m 12' 11.5" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
18 Hluch, Conner JR-3 Walsh 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
19 Adkins, Joshua SR-4 Cedarville 3.65m 11' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Butzin, Steele FR-1 Tiffin 3.65m 11' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 DeMatteo, Joseph FR-1 Tiffin 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
22 Weaver, David FR-1 Tiffin 3.58m 11' 9" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
23 White, Justus FR-1 Tiffin 3.35m 10' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Holt, Malik FR-1 Walsh 2.85m 9' 4.25" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Smith, Chayse SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2.85m 9' 4.25" G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.01m NCAA DII Prov   3.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR