Crossroads League Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.83 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Jones, Corey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.86 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Corbitt, Richard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.89 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Green, John SO-2 Grace 6.94 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Williams, Nakemon FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.94 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Barrow, Avniel SR-4 Huntington 6.97 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Hamer, Matthew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.99 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.04 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Torok, Jackson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.08 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Crayton II, Charles SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.09 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Brawner, Paul SO-2 Grace 7.10 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
12 Felger, Dylan SO-2 Grace 7.11 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Schutte, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 7.12 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Ramsey Jr, John JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.12 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Parker, Landon FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.12 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
16 Ameen, Mahmoud SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.13 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Sakeuh, Matthew SO-2 Taylor 7.14 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
18 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 7.14 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Wilkins, Desmond FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.19 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
19 Wood, Zach FR-1 Taylor 7.19 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Bullock, Sam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.20 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Parker, Derek SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.20 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Malone, Avery FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.23 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
24 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.25 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
24 Howard, Kevin FR-1 Huntington 7.25 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Wyngarden, Dain FR-1 Taylor 7.26 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
26 Maxey, Chase SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.26 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
28 Harvey, Eli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.28 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Plant, William SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.30 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
30 Joe, Joseph SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.31 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
30 Justice, Bryce FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.31 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
30 Simpson, Welsey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.31 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
30 Anthony, Caleb SR-4 Taylor 7.31 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.32 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
35 Stalker, Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.33 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
36 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 7.34 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
37 Cain, Trey FR-1 Grace 7.35 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.35 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
39 Hudson, Ian JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.36 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Skinner, Terril FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.36 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
39 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.36 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
42 Forker, Kyle JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
42 Plattner, Taylor JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
42 Wills, Jaden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
45 Barnett, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.38 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
46 Knight, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.39 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
47 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
47 Young, Jordan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
47 Cosby, Bryden FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.40 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Graber Miller, Simon SO-2 Goshen 7.40 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Novotny, Nic FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.41 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
52 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 7.42 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
53 Felton, Eli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.43 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Lamphere, Zach JR-3 Spring Arbor 7.45 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
55 Couchman, Luke JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.46 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
56 Duvendack, Anthony SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.48 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
57 Barnett, Jonah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.49 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
58 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 7.51 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
59 Wade, Alijah FR-1 Grace 7.54 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
60 Slenk, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.56 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
61 Melchi, Braden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.56 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
62 Miller, Alexander FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.58 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
62 Goldsmith, Caleb SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.58 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
62 Mitchell, Nicholas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.58 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
65 Newcomer, Jack FR-1 Taylor 7.61 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Kitson, Connor SO-2 Grace 7.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
67 Maxwell, Jakob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.63 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
68 Shelton, Darius SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.66 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
69 Martin, Solomon FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.67 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
70 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.70 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
71 Duo, Jeremiah SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.71 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
72 Piersma, Jared SO-2 Spring Arbor 7.73 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
73 Mitchell, Jayson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.75 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
73 Mott, Collin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.75 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
75 DeJong, Mitch SO-2 Taylor 7.77 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Finnicum, Jacob FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.79 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
77 Duo, Jerry SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.80 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
78 Cepeda, Jose FR-1 Goshen 7.88 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
79 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.90 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
80 Bradley, Ariya FR-1 Taylor 7.93 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
81 Lara Cruz, Daniel FR-1 Goshen 7.97 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
82 Mehay, Jeremy SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.12 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
83 Stump, Austin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.16 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
84 Rojas, Leandro FR-1 Goshen 8.23 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burton, Jocelynn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.69 Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
2 Camara, Lyne FR-1 Grace 7.84 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 McFarland, Alex JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.84 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Davis, Ra'Kiria FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.87 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
5 Mills, Tamia SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.93 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Emery, Missy JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.93 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
7 Campbell, Nordia SO-2 Grace 7.95 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Burton, Jada SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.00 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Taylor 8.05 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
10 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.05 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Jackey, Alexis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.07 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Hershberger, Riley FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.10 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Swen, Precious FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.11 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Melvin, Makayla FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.13 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Gouwens, Leah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.14 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Simmons, Chelsea JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.15 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
18 Roth, Emily JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.21 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Robinson, Sarah SR-4 Taylor 8.24 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
20 Altum, Audrey FR-1 Taylor 8.26 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
21 Malson, Julia SO-2 Grace 8.31 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
22 Gibson, Raven SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 8.34 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Dwyer, Dana JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.36 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Maschino, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.37 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
25 Vickers, Mayasha FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.41 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
26 Meadows, Tayia JR-3 Huntington 8.42 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Biggs, Zoe FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.44 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
28 Kindell, Laura SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.46 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
29 Jenkins, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.49 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Tuttle, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.49 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
31 Norwood, Jai-Lyn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.57 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Schoolman, Rebakah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.61 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
33 Singleton, Lanae JR-3 Huntington 8.64 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
34 Lugibihl, Olivia SO-2 Grace 8.74 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 McKinnon, Emily JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.77 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
36 Charles-Okezie, Amarachi SO-2 Huntington 8.80 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
37 Ruffin, Lisa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.83 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.85 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
39 Cutrupi, Vivienne SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.87 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
39 Kilgore, Kaitlyn JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.87 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
41 Williams, Alexis JR-3 Grace 9.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
42 Weathers, Siera FR-1 Huntington 9.06 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
43 Vogeler, Gabey FR-1 Goshen 9.08 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
44 Cutrupi, Vivienne Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.24 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
45 Olewinski, Kayla Spring Arbor 9.48 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
46 Breakey, Loralei FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.68 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, John SO-2 Grace 22.21 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Hamer, Matthew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 22.39 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Felger, Dylan SO-2 Grace 22.44 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.51 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Torok, Jackson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 22.55 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Ramsey Jr, John JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 22.57 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Sakeuh, Matthew SO-2 Taylor 22.64 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Schutte, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 22.74 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Jones, Corey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.79 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
11 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.92 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.98 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
13 Zuercher, Ben JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.02# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Barrow, Avniel SR-4 Huntington 23.06 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Wade, Alijah FR-1 Grace 23.09 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Corbitt, Richard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.16 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Crayton II, Charles SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 23.17# Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
18 Brawner, Paul SO-2 Grace 23.27 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Williams, Nakemon FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.31 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Meyer, Cole FR-1 Taylor 23.32# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
21 Simpson, Welsey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.34# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
22 Parker, Landon FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.43# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
23 Bullock, Sam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 23.48 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Worsham, Cameron SO-2 Huntington 23.56 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
24 Plant, William SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.56 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
26 Stalker, Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.57# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
27 Cosby, Bryden FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.61 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Wood, Zach FR-1 Taylor 23.61 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Cook, Macean JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 23.65 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
30 Depriest, Peyton JR-3 Huntington 23.67 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
31 Mitchell, Issiac FR-1 Grace 23.74# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
32 Conner, Marvell SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.75 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
32 Cain, Trey FR-1 Grace 23.75 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Malone, Avery FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.77 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
34 Taylor, Josh SO-2 Goshen 23.77 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
36 Lamphere, Zach JR-3 Spring Arbor 23.79 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
37 Ellis, Samuel SR-4 Spring Arbor 23.86 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
38 Plattner, Taylor JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.93 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
38 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.93# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
40 Forker, Kyle JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.94 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
40 Knight, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.94 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
42 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 23.96 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
43 Hudson, Ian JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.07 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Carrithers, Cole FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.09 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
45 Couchman, Luke JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.14 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 24.15# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
47 Novotny, Nic FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.17 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
48 Skinner, Terril FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.19 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
48 Parker, Derek SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 24.19 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
50 Crary, Ethan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 24.23 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
50 Ameen, Mahmoud SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.23 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
52 Young, Jordan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 24.30# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
53 Sheehan, Clayton JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.36 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
54 Mitchell, Nicholas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 24.38 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
54 Justice, Bryce FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.38 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
56 Wyngarden, Dain FR-1 Taylor 24.42 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
56 Barnett, Jonah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.42 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
58 Griffin, Marcus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.44 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Wilford, Nick FR-1 Huntington 24.51 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
60 Shelton, Darius SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 24.52 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
60 Harden, Jerico JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.52 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
62 Foster, Justin FR-1 Taylor 24.60# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
63 Bagley, Quantavious SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.66 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
64 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.69# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
65 Piersma, Jared SO-2 Spring Arbor 24.71 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
66 Newcomer, Jack FR-1 Taylor 24.75 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Mott, Collin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.82# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
68 Shimanek, Griffin JR-3 Spring Arbor 24.85# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
69 Goldsmith, Caleb SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.93 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
70 Stutzman, Trevor FR-1 Goshen 24.94 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
71 Melchi, Braden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.11# Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
72 Maxwell, Jakob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.14 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
73 Finnicum, Jacob FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.16 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
74 Joe, Joseph SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.18 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
75 Miller, Alexander FR-1 Spring Arbor 25.19 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
76 Howard, Kevin FR-1 Huntington 25.20 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
77 Jenney, Alexander FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.25 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
78 Duo, Jeremiah SR-4 Spring Arbor 25.45# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
79 Barrett, Kye FR-1 Grace 25.69 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
80 Kitson, Connor SO-2 Grace 25.84 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
81 Duo, Jerry SR-4 Spring Arbor 25.96 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
81 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 25.96# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
83 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 25.98# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
84 Mitchell, Jayson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.11 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
85 Jacobson, Allen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.13 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
86 Bradley, Ariya FR-1 Taylor 26.17 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
87 Cepeda, Jose FR-1 Goshen 26.59 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
88 Nipper, Dominic SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.67# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
89 Mehay, Jeremy SO-2 Spring Arbor 26.82 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
90 Stump, Austin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.00 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
91 Lara Cruz, Daniel FR-1 Goshen 27.25 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Camara, Lyne FR-1 Grace 25.46 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Burton, Jocelynn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Campbell, Nordia SO-2 Grace 25.64 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 25.85 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Davis, Ra'Kiria FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.07 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
6 Roth, Emily JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.20 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Taylor 26.23 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.25 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 McFarland, Alex JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.29 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
10 Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3 Grace 26.47 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Gibson, Raven SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 26.49 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
12 Swen, Precious FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.72 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Gouwens, Leah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 26.82# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Emery, Missy JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.84 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
15 Melvin, Makayla FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.96 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Malson, Julia SO-2 Grace 27.03 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Dunah, Kardia JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 27.10 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 Simmons, Chelsea JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 27.24 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
19 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.25# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
20 Burton, Jada SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 27.26 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Biggs, Zoe FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.45 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
22 Vickers, Mayasha FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.51 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Sickafoose, Suzanne JR-3 Grace 27.54 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
24 Friesen, Tara FR-1 Grace 27.75 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Buriff, Michaela FR-1 Grace 27.96 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
26 Mills, Tamia SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 28.02 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
27 Altum, Audrey FR-1 Taylor 28.05 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Gayden, Terranecia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 28.06 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Maschino, Sarah Spring Arbor 28.11# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
30 Jackey, Alexis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 28.12 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
31 Kindell, Laura SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 28.15 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
32 Dwyer, Dana JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 28.20 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Cole, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.27 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Robinson, Sarah SR-4 Taylor 28.34 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Dennis, Abigail FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.35 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
36 Goodrich, Brooklyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.36# 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
37 Schoolman, Rebakah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 28.43 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Bussard, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.57 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
39 Jenkins, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.72 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
40 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Grace 29.07 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 McKinnon, Emily JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.28 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Kilgore, Kaitlyn Spring Arbor 29.36# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
43 Lucas, Beth FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 29.40 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Cutrupi, Vivienne SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 29.58 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
45 Lugibihl, Olivia SO-2 Grace 29.78 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Weathers, Siera FR-1 Huntington 29.96 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
47 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 30.08 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
48 Charles-Okezie, Amarachi SO-2 Huntington 30.40 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
48 Williams, Alexis JR-3 Grace 30.40 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
50 Kyle, Jada SO-2 Spring Arbor 31.07# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
51 Cutrupi, Vivienne Mount Vernon Nazarene 31.23 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
52 Vogeler, Gabey FR-1 Goshen 31.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
53 Johnson, Latiyah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 32.11 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
54 Hudson, DeJae FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 32.45 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Breakey, Loralei FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 32.47 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 49.13 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Felger, Dylan SO-2 Grace 49.23 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Zuercher, Ben JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 49.73 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Sakeuh, Matthew SO-2 Taylor 50.06# 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
5 Robinson, Darryl JR-3 Taylor 50.36 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Cosby, Bryden FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.43 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Simpson, Welsey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 50.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Thornton, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 51.16 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 51.17# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
10 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 51.23 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Cornfield, Isaac SO-2 Taylor 51.23 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Shimanek, Griffin JR-3 Spring Arbor 51.27 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Depriest, Peyton JR-3 Huntington 51.44 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Taylor, Josh SO-2 Goshen 51.54 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Bullock, Sam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 51.60 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Miller, Austin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 51.64 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
17 Sheehan, Clayton JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 51.73 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 Meyer, Cole FR-1 Taylor 52.35# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Mitchell, Issiac FR-1 Grace 52.54# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
20 Gasaway, Adam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 52.55 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Sovine, Josiah SO-2 Huntington 52.67 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
22 Keffeler, Jarett JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 52.78# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 52.82 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Stalker, Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.98 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
25 Ferrell, John SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 52.99 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Crayton II, Charles SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 53.06 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
27 Near, Liam FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 53.07 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
28 Couchman, Luke JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 53.19 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
29 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 53.20 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Cook, Macean JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 53.25 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
31 Young, Jordan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 53.54# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
32 Bagley, Quantavious SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 53.56 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
33 Kundo, Weston FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.59 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
34 Anthony, Caleb SR-4 Taylor 53.70# Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
35 Duvendack, Anthony SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 53.75 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
36 Willard, Brady JR-3 Grace 53.97 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
37 Barnett, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 54.04 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
38 Foster, Justin FR-1 Taylor 54.05# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
39 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 54.24 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
40 Melchi, Braden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.29 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
41 Santoscoy, Eduardo FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.45 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Weaver, Seth SO-2 Goshen 54.63 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
43 Shelton, Darius SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 54.71 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
43 Conner, Marvell SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.71 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
45 Stutzman, Trevor FR-1 Goshen 54.73 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
46 Agnew, Tyson SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.82 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
47 Steward, De-Andre SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.83 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
48 Dickhof, Caleb FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.94 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
49 Crary, Ethan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 54.98 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
50 Wilford, Nick FR-1 Huntington 55.16 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
51 Wiedenhoeft, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 55.35 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
52 Johnson, Graham SO-2 Huntington 55.39 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
53 Jenney, Alexander FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 55.44 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
54 Metzger, Zack FR-1 Spring Arbor 55.84 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
55 Mitchell, Nicholas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 55.86 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
56 Barrett, Kye FR-1 Grace 56.19 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
57 Ratliff, Peyton SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 57.60 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Jacobson, Allen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 58.52 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
59 Bolhous, Alex SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 59.14 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
60 Glover, Jacob JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 59.16 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
61 Wallace, Isaac FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:01.13 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Taylor 58.19 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
2 Camara, Lyne FR-1 Grace 58.65# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Sickafoose, Suzanne JR-3 Grace 59.26 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 59.84 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Burton, Jada SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3 Grace 1:00.18# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
7 Melvin, Makayla FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.34 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 McKenzie, AnnaMarie SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.39 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Vickers, Mayasha FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.40 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Wilkins, Carly SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.70 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
11 Jankowski, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.74 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
12 Malson, Julia SO-2 Grace 1:00.89# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
13 Gouwens, Leah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.12 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Roth, Emily JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.34# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
16 Siples, Eden FR-1 Taylor 1:01.39# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
17 Dunah, Kardia JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.87# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.07# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Friesen, Tara FR-1 Grace 1:02.68 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Buriff, Michaela FR-1 Grace 1:02.87 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Schoolman, Rebakah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:03.28 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Cole, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:03.54 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
23 Dwyer, Dana JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.58 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Adam, Jordan JR-3 Huntington 1:03.84 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
25 Dennis, Abigail FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:04.14 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
26 Hayhurst, Ellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:04.35 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
27 Lefebvre, Carlee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:05.04 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
28 Shackelford, Kaylin JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:05.14 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Meade, Kaitlin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:05.47 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
30 Bussard, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.60 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
31 Diaz, Yami FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.67 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Wissel, Samantha JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.00 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Peck, Kelsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.24 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Gayden, Terranecia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:09.11 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
35 Lucas, Beth FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:09.53 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
36 Kearns, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:09.59 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
37 Ruder, Maleah FR-1 Huntington 1:10.86 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Kyle, Jada SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:12.12# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
39 Meadows, Tayia JR-3 Huntington 1:13.36 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Postma, Carly FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:13.42 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
41 Mater, Davita Spring Arbor 1:14.81# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
42 Kleber, Brett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:14.96 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
43 Kifer, Amy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:17.75 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
44 Breakey, Loralei FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:18.17 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
45 Jones, Lauren FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:22.64 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
46 Hinshaw, Sarah FR-1 Goshen 1:26.92 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.50 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 Cornfield, Isaac SO-2 Taylor 1:22.71 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.71 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Miller, Austin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:23.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Grace 1:23.49 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Sakeuh, Matthew SO-2 Taylor 1:23.84 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Gasaway, Adam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.90 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Shimanek, Griffin JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:24.24 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Robinson, Darryl JR-3 Taylor 1:24.30 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Sovine, Josiah SO-2 Huntington 1:24.45# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
11 Lewis, Shauntis SR-4 Taylor 1:24.69 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Kundo, Weston FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:24.71 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
13 Smith, Luke SO-2 Grace 1:25.41 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
14 Willard, Brady JR-3 Grace 1:25.70 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Morse, Zachary FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:26.67 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Smith, Tommee FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:26.72# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
17 Beimfohr, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:26.79 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Taylor, Josh SO-2 Goshen 1:27.18 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Ferrell, John SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:27.38 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Foster, Justin FR-1 Taylor 1:27.56 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Santoscoy, Eduardo FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:27.63 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
22 Smith, Trent JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:28.09 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Bullock, Sam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:28.23 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Cheezan, Michael FR-1 Huntington 1:28.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Griffin, Marcus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:29.12 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
26 Shoemaker, Jordan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.47# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
27 Metzger, Zack FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:29.57 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.65 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
29 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:29.92 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Peterson, Malik JR-3 Grace 1:30.16# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
31 Agnew, Tyson SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:30.22 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
32 Williams, Gerrad SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:30.71 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
33 Johnson, Graham SO-2 Huntington 1:30.72 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
34 Smith, Ian JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:30.84 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
35 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 1:30.87 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Stephens, Noah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:30.87 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
37 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:31.37# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
38 Messenger, Daniel SO-2 Grace 1:31.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
39 Barrett, Kye FR-1 Grace 1:31.76 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
40 Clements, Remington SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:32.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
41 Wiedenhoeft, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:33.21 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
42 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 1:34.26 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Edwards, Justin SO-2 Huntington 1:34.65 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Ratliff, Peyton SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:36.80# Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
45 Schwartz, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:37.66 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
46 Jacobson, Allen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:37.74 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
47 Maxwell, Jakob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:41.53# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
48 Florian, David FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:42.00 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020

600 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   1:37.50 NAIA B   1:38.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoffel, Hannah JR-3 Huntington 1:31.56 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Sprinkles, Jessica SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:34.17 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Mitchell, Molly SR-4 Huntington 1:35.11 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
4 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 1:36.21 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 McKenzie, AnnaMarie SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:37.02 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Jankowski, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:37.73 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
7 McFarland, Mara JR-3 Huntington 1:38.58 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Taylor 1:39.05 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Francis, Cassie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:39.50 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Sickafoose, Suzanne JR-3 Grace 1:39.80 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
11 Chojnacki, Jessica JR-3 Huntington 1:42.41 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Siples, Eden FR-1 Taylor 1:43.21 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Frieden, Kendra SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:43.53 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3 Grace 1:44.36 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
15 Wise, Megan SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:45.23 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Diaz, Yami FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:45.53 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
17 Mack, Kaitlyn SO-2 Grace 1:46.62# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
18 Peck, Kelsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:47.73# Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
19 Duvall, Jessica SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:48.17 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
20 Defreese, Josie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:48.49 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Bowling, Rachel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:48.95 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
22 Conner, Sari FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:51.31 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Bussard, Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:51.73 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
24 Sherrow, Grace FR-1 Taylor 1:51.82 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Buriff, Michaela FR-1 Grace 1:52.05 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
26 Adams, Makenzie SO-2 Grace 1:52.45# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
27 McNeel, Rivers JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:54.96# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
28 Tuckerman, KaSandra Spring Arbor 1:55.65# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
29 Adam, Jordan JR-3 Huntington 1:58.99 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
30 Hudson, Mari FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:02.33 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
31 Howell, Kennedy SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:02.47 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
32 Ruder, Maleah FR-1 Huntington 2:03.39 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
33 Olewinski, Kayla SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:13.85# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.95 NAIA B   1:56.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Ott, Steven SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.53# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Grace 1:56.22 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Whittredge, Max JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:56.41 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Shigley, Noah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Beatty, Isaac FR-1 Grace 1:57.09 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Thornton, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:57.29 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Clouser, McGerran SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.90 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Sovine, Josiah SO-2 Huntington 1:58.27# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Smith, Tommee FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:58.32 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
11 Chesterman, Elijah JR-3 Huntington 1:58.81# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Gentie, Adrien JR-3 Huntington 1:58.82# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Miller, Austin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.33# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Howard, Adrien SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.41 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
15 Dickhof, Caleb FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.46 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Gemmaka, Garrett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.53 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
17 Kundo, Weston FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.54# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Miller, Landon JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.59 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
19 Smith, Luke SO-2 Grace 1:59.74 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Slemmons, Clayton JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.42 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Belinchon, Pol JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:00.99 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
22 Balda, Jonathan JR-3 Grace 2:01.03 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
23 Nelson, Timothy SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:01.04 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Steward, De-Andre SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.23 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Smith, Trent JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:01.44 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
26 Santoscoy, Eduardo FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:01.99 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
27 Beimfohr, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:02.11 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
28 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:02.16 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Margaritidis, Dimitri FR-1 Grace 2:02.17 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
30 Agnew, Tyson SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:02.27 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
31 Morse, Zachary FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:02.45 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
32 Rufenacht, Logan FR-1 Grace 2:02.53 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
33 White, Connor SO-2 Taylor 2:02.61# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
34 Feldpausch, Deion SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:02.64 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
35 Hendryx, Aaron SO-2 Huntington 2:02.90# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
36 Hamlin, Korry SO-2 Grace 2:03.20 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
37 Johnson, Zach FR-1 Grace 2:03.50 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
38 Cheezan, Michael FR-1 Huntington 2:04.20 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
39 Fink, Owen SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:04.53 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
40 Weaver, Seth SO-2 Goshen 2:05.18 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
41 Kibet, Dan FR-1 Goshen 2:05.39 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
42 Metzger, Zack FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:06.53 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
43 Wiedenhoeft, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:07.09 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
43 Stephens, Noah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:07.09 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
45 Smith, Ian JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:07.13 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
46 Rummel, Kyle FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:07.34# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
47 Hyter, Matthew SO-2 Huntington 2:07.74 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
48 Swanger, Samuel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:07.75 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
49 Kibunja, Vincent SR-4 Goshen 2:07.98 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
50 Simmon, Peter SO-2 Grace 2:08.70# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
51 Montiel, Luis Gamaliel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:08.82 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
52 Piatt, Chad SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:09.11 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
53 Shroering, Luke JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:09.25 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
54 Messenger, Daniel SO-2 Grace 2:10.48 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
55 Shoemaker, Jordan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:10.58 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
56 Williams, Gerrad SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:11.16 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
57 Metzger, Zack FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:11.22# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
58 Hervey, Braden FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:11.41# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
59 Tretter, Bryson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:12.16 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
60 Steinmetz, Jackson FR-1 Goshen 2:12.42 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
61 Holst, Nathan SO-2 Taylor 2:12.57 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
62 Ayres, Justin JR-3 Huntington 2:12.78 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 Feldpausch, Devin FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:13.08 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
64 Bickel, Paul FR-1 Huntington 2:14.15 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 Wills, Jaden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:15.22 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
66 Oppy, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:15.35 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
67 Clements, Remington SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:15.81 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
68 Kriesch, Caleb SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:16.50 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
69 Ahrens, Kody JR-3 Huntington 2:16.71 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Holok, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:17.13 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
71 Streitmatter, Nathan FR-1 Taylor 2:18.13 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
72 Contreras, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:20.76 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
73 Pilarski, Ben JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:20.80 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
74 Schwartz, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:21.64 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
75 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 2:21.94 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Johnson, Graham SO-2 Huntington 2:22.07 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Comer, Tristen FR-1 Huntington 2:22.08 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
78 Sosa-Escamilla, Jose SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:23.31 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
79 Gibbs, Vinard SO-2 Huntington 2:25.19 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Torres, Diego FR-1 Goshen 2:28.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
81 Feisel, Cody JR-3 Huntington 2:28.66 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 2:32.28 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoffel, Hannah JR-3 Huntington 2:06.94# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Sprinkles, Jessica SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:10.31# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Jankowski, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:10.74# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
4 McKenzie, AnnaMarie SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:16.03# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
5 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 2:16.69# Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
6 Studnicki, Brooke FR-1 Taylor 2:17.06# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
7 McFarland, Mara JR-3 Huntington 2:18.65# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Mitchell, Molly SR-4 Huntington 2:19.22# Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
9 Simek, Sterling SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:20.13# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Francis, Cassie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:22.09# Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
11 Brennan, Abbey SO-2 Taylor 2:22.37 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
12 Roell, Constance FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:23.30# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Von Gunten, Olivia SO-2 Huntington 2:23.89 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Frieden, Kendra SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.07# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Shackelford, Kaylin JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:24.08 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
16 VanDyk, Jill JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.55# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Duvall, Jessica SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:25.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 O'Leary, Corinne SO-2 Taylor 2:25.95 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Couwenhoven, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:26.20# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Nisen, Anna SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:27.20 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Meade, Kaitlin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:27.34 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
22 Chojnacki, Jessica JR-3 Huntington 2:27.55 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
23 Wilkins, Carly SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.64 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Wise, Megan SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:28.76 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Westrick, Emily FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:28.88 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Peck, Kelsey SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:30.14 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
27 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:31.40# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
28 Wissel, Samantha JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:31.42 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
29 Steiner, Vanessa SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:31.71 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
30 Ridgway, Julia JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:32.87# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
31 Diaz, Yami FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:33.73 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
32 Hall, Leah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:33.82 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Collier, Makayla JR-3 Goshen 2:33.86 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
34 Taher, Diamond SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:34.96 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
35 Sherrow, Grace FR-1 Taylor 2:35.14 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
36 Manchess, Erin JR-3 Huntington 2:36.72 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Dudley, Monica SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:36.94 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Fenske, Juliana FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.98 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
39 Moran, Ariana SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:37.38 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
40 Adams, Makenzie SO-2 Grace 2:38.08 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
41 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:38.86 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
42 Forney, Morgan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:39.02 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
43 Wentworth, Ariel JR-3 Taylor 2:39.06 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
44 Defreese, Josie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:39.13 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
45 Vazquez, Isabel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:39.16 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Kearns, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:39.41 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Bechtel, Lorna SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:40.55# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
48 Lefebvre, Carlee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:41.28 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
49 Bowling, Rachel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:41.53 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Kallem, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 2:42.12 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Norris, Saige SO-2 Huntington 2:42.12 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Hayhurst, Ellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:42.66 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
53 Barrett, Michaela FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.53 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
54 Lugibihl, Olivia SO-2 Grace 2:44.05 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
55 Conner, Sari FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:45.74 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
56 Gehle, Elise FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:47.56 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Tuckerman, KaSandra JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:49.15 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
58 McEllis, Sarah SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:49.83 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
59 Ray, Ali FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:50.32 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
60 Postma, Carly FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:51.01 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
61 Hudson, Mari FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:51.14 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
62 Howell, Kennedy SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:53.29 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
63 St. Peters, Emma FR-1 Huntington 2:53.50# Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
64 Richer, Hannah FR-1 Huntington 2:55.44 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 Tovar, Crystal Spring Arbor 2:55.56# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
66 Adam, Jordan JR-3 Huntington 2:55.89 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
67 Kifer, Amy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:57.00 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
68 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:57.69 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Spoor, Kadie FR-1 Goshen 3:01.48 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
70 Ruder, Maleah FR-1 Huntington 3:02.17 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
71 Holsopple, Lydia FR-1 Goshen 3:05.68 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
72 Craig, Lauren SO-2 Huntington 3:05.76 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
73 Wagner, Adriana FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:06.90# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
74 Wood, Tirzah SR-4 Spring Arbor 3:13.28 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
75 Hudson, DeJae FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:22.82 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
76 Jones, Lauren FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:26.27 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   2:32.00 NAIA B   2:33.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ott, Steven SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:31.21 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Chesterman, Elijah JR-3 Huntington 2:31.86 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Beatty, Isaac FR-1 Grace 2:32.94 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Hendryx, Aaron SO-2 Huntington 2:33.80 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Smith, Tommee FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:34.44 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
6 Gephart, Justin SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:35.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Gasaway, Adam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:38.13 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Wielgus, Matt SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:38.64# Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
9 White, Connor SO-2 Taylor 2:39.09 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Morse, Zachary FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:40.89 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
11 Shoemaker, Jordan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:41.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:41.44 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:42.13 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Gemmaka, Garrett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:42.22 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Harden, Joshua FR-1 Taylor 2:42.61 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Hyter, Matthew SO-2 Huntington 2:43.12 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
17 Slemmons, Clayton JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:44.04 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
18 Joy, Caleb SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:44.32 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
19 Fullenkamp, Logan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:44.53 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Simmon, Peter SO-2 Grace 2:44.75 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Ayres, Justin JR-3 Huntington 2:44.77 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
22 Kibet, Dan FR-1 Goshen 2:44.80 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
23 Johnson, Zach FR-1 Grace 2:45.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
24 Shroering, Luke JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:45.59 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Bickel, Paul FR-1 Huntington 2:46.51 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
26 Smith, Trent JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:47.52 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
27 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:47.69 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
28 Santoscoy, Eduardo FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:47.77 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Agnew, Tyson SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:49.65 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
30 Stevely, Ryan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:49.90 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
31 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:50.24 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 Sonnenberg, Cody FR-1 Taylor 2:50.60 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
33 Stephens, Noah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:51.87 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
34 Slenk, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:52.25# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
35 Wiedenhoeft, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:53.71 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Tretter, Bryson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:56.53 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Wills, Jaden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:03.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
38 Adkins, Owen SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:03.31 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
39 Barnett, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:05.26 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 3:05.49 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
41 Pilarski, Ben JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:08.19 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
42 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 3:10.67 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
43 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:11.28 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
44 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:33.56 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
45 Kitson, Connor SO-2 Grace 3:34.85 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:04.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoffel, Hannah JR-3 Huntington 2:44.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Sprinkles, Jessica SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:50.91 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Jankowski, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:51.70 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 2:51.96# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
5 Mitchell, Molly SR-4 Huntington 2:58.51# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
6 McFarland, Mara JR-3 Huntington 3:00.49 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Studnicki, Brooke FR-1 Taylor 3:03.21 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
8 Domene, Giovanna SO-2 Taylor 3:07.73 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
9 VanDyk, Jill JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:09.71 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Nisen, Anna SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:10.77 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
11 Von Gunten, Olivia SO-2 Huntington 3:12.27 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
12 Simek, Sterling SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:13.32 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Francis, Cassie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:13.63 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Duvall, Jessica SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:16.62 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
15 Hanback, Katelynn SO-2 Taylor 3:17.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Chojnacki, Jessica JR-3 Huntington 3:17.65 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
17 Westrick, Emily FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:19.24 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 Forney, Morgan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:19.64 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
19 Defreese, Josie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:21.25 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Dudley, Monica SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 3:22.26 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Weeden , Madeleine SR-4 Taylor 3:22.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
22 Manchess, Erin JR-3 Huntington 3:22.79 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
23 Arthur, Weslea FR-1 Grace 3:23.30 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
24 Hall, Leah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:24.25 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Diaz, Yami FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:24.54 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Norris, Saige SO-2 Huntington 3:25.67 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
27 Steiner, Vanessa SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:26.29 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
28 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:26.56 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
29 Vazquez, Isabel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:30.19 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
30 Gehle, Elise FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:34.90 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Bowling, Rachel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:35.09 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Howell, Kennedy SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:39.61 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
33 Ray, Ali FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:40.58 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
34 Hudson, Mari FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3:41.86 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
35 Kifer, Amy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:04.84 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
36 Spoor, Kadie FR-1 Goshen 4:09.06 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerber, Daniel JR-3 Taylor 4:17.61# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
2 Miller, Landon JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:18.75# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 Gentie, Adrien JR-3 Huntington 4:19.78 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Ott, Steven SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:19.83 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Stutzman, Haile FR-1 Huntington 4:20.73# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Howard, Adrien SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:21.05 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 White, Connor SO-2 Taylor 4:24.55# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
8 Margaritidis, Dimitri FR-1 Grace 4:26.05 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Van Prooyen, Derek SO-2 Taylor 4:26.34 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Escamilla, Salvador JR-3 Goshen 4:27.23# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Hamlin, Korry SO-2 Grace 4:27.24 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Kipkemboi, Kelvin FR-1 Goshen 4:28.29 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
13 Beimfohr, Caleb FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:28.43 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
14 Yoder, Kent FR-1 Huntington 4:28.46 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Richardson, Gary SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:28.65 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
16 Gemmaka, Garrett FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:29.99 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
17 Gephart, Justin SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:30.79 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
18 Rufenacht, Logan FR-1 Grace 4:31.51# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Smith, Conor SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:31.79 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Wielgus, Matt SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:32.30 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Ruppert, Matthew SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:32.39 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Feldpausch, Deion SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:33.07 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
23 Hyter, Matthew SO-2 Huntington 4:33.74 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
24 Fink, Owen SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:33.89 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Brocato, Josh SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:34.11 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Shigley, Noah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:35.36# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:35.74 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Beatty, Isaac FR-1 Grace 4:36.45 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
29 Stout, Nathan SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:36.78 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Pasche, Maxwell SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:36.96 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Shoemaker, Jordan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:36.98 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 Whittredge, Max JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:37.50 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 McKee, Garrett JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:37.91# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Stage, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:38.43 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
35 Swanger, Samuel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:39.05 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
36 Smith, Luke SO-2 Grace 4:39.50 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
37 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:40.90# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
38 Montgemery, Blake SO-2 Taylor 4:40.99 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
39 Steinmetz, Jackson FR-1 Goshen 4:41.79 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
40 Burke, Aden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:42.43 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
41 Schmenk, Devin FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:42.55 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
42 Rummel, Kyle FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:43.62# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
43 Wiebe Powell, Solomon FR-1 Goshen 4:44.03 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Soto-Lozada, Angel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:44.20 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Kohrman, Andy SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:44.22 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Beck, Aaron JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:45.85 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Hernandez, Bryan FR-1 Grace 4:45.97 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
48 Kibet, Dan FR-1 Goshen 4:46.24 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
49 Shroering, Luke JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:47.35 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Ahrens, Kody JR-3 Huntington 4:47.79 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Nelson, Timothy SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:47.88# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
52 Maschino, Jacob FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:48.75 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
53 Meek, Joshua SO-2 Taylor 4:49.03 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
54 Abernathy, Camden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:49.10 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
55 Oppy, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:50.12 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
56 Morse, Zachary FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:50.32# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Lampe, Daniel SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:50.67 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Kriesch, Caleb SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:50.98 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
59 Wiedenhoeft, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:51.06 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
60 Agnew, Tyson SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:51.31 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
61 Hervey, Braden FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:51.93 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
62 Stephens, Noah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:51.99 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
63 Ayres, Justin JR-3 Huntington 4:52.22 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Hanke, Kole JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:52.30 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
65 Bickel, Paul FR-1 Huntington 4:53.49 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Piatt, Chad SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:53.98 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
67 Perez, Juan SR-4 Goshen 4:54.16 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
68 Erow, Kenny FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:54.24 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
69 Hinderliter, Josh FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:54.67 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Stevely, Ryan FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:54.97 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
71 Tretter, Bryson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:56.05 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
72 Jungeberg, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:56.13 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
73 Thompson, Dakota FR-1 Grace 4:56.70 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 Simmon, Peter SO-2 Grace 4:58.11 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
75 Comer, Tristen FR-1 Huntington 4:58.25 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Holok, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:58.52 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
77 Sosa-Escamilla, Jose SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:00.89 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
78 Colon, Jimmy JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:01.65 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
79 Pilarski, Ben JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:01.86 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
80 Torres, Diego FR-1 Goshen 5:01.87 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
81 Montiel, Luis Gamaliel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:02.18 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
82 Feldpausch, Devin FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:02.51 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
83 Contreras, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:08.25 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
84 Cheezan, Michael FR-1 Huntington 5:09.71 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Wirgau, Ryan SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:10.59# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
86 Spees, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:14.74 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
87 Clements, Remington SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:14.84# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
88 Adkins, Owen SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:16.69 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
89 Kyser, Cameron SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:18.31 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
90 Feisel, Cody JR-3 Huntington 5:24.51 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
91 Fletcher, Jacob SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:27.95 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
92 Jones, Austin SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:40.06 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:10.00 NAIA B   5:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 4:50.90# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Stoffel, Hannah JR-3 Huntington 4:58.14# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Mitchell, Molly SR-4 Huntington 5:00.13# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
4 Jankowski, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5:03.17 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Plastow, Heather SO-2 Grace 5:08.82 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Stutsman, Erica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:09.53# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:16.01 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Domene, Giovanna SO-2 Taylor 5:16.08 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 O'Leary, Corinne SO-2 Taylor 5:17.89 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Smith, Mara FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:18.13 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
11 Schroder, Olivia JR-3 Taylor 5:22.08# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
12 Hall, Leah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:22.29 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Quintana, Faith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Simek, Sterling SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:25.12# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
15 Couwenhoven, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:31.16 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
16 Westrick, Emily FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:31.47 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
17 Francis, Cassie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:35.31 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Collier, Makayla JR-3 Goshen 5:35.66 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
19 Loeffler, Hannah FR-1 Taylor 5:35.78 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
20 Dudley, Monica SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:36.53 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Purdom, Madeline FR-1 Taylor 5:37.36 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
22 Duvall, Jessica SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:37.39# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
23 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:37.90 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
24 Hasser, Cara FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:38.76 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 McFarland, Mara JR-3 Huntington 5:39.17 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Manchess, Erin JR-3 Huntington 5:39.91 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
27 Forney, Morgan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:40.90 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
28 Newhart, Catherine SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:41.41 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Hanback, Katelynn SO-2 Taylor 5:43.06# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
30 Hunter, Isabel SO-2 Huntington 5:43.84 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Miller, Alena FR-1 Goshen 5:44.29 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 Norris, Saige SO-2 Huntington 5:44.86 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Wentworth, Ariel JR-3 Taylor 5:46.11 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
34 Moran, Ariana SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.18 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
35 Lathrop, Ericka SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.78 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
36 Vazquez, Isabel JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:48.00 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
37 Smith, Kaitlyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:51.31 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Harper, Jasmine JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:52.58 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
39 Wigent, Marisa JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:53.43 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
40 McEllis, Sarah SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:56.50 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
41 Defreese, Josie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:57.33 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Smith, Jenna FR-1 Taylor 5:57.33# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
43 Romero, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:59.78 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Taher, Diamond SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:00.17 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
45 Gehle, Elise FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:01.04 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
46 Kearns, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:02.44 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
47 Cunnngham, Kate SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:03.22 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
48 Ray, Ali FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:04.96 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
49 Kallem, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 6:06.92 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
50 Aker, Mallory FR-1 Grace 6:11.50 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
51 Montgomery, Sydni SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6:14.84 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
52 Hudson, Mari FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:15.46 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
53 Rexroth, Rebekah JR-3 Grace 6:16.21 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
54 Howell, Kennedy SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:19.06 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
55 St. Peters, Emma FR-1 Huntington 6:19.50 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Postma, Carly FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:20.40 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
57 Craig, Lauren SO-2 Huntington 6:29.62 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Richer, Hannah FR-1 Huntington 6:36.65 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Wagner, Adriana FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:51.36# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
60 Spoor, Kadie FR-1 Goshen 6:51.40 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
61 Holsopple, Lydia FR-1 Goshen 6:55.28 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
62 Kifer, Amy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:04.68 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
63 Brown, Megan Spring Arbor 7:26.69# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
64 Perez-Takaya, Serena JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:31.34 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
65 Kline, Megan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8:19.43 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:42.00 NAIA B   8:46.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, Josh JR-3 Taylor 8:31.57# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Miller, Landon JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8:33.85# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Saxton, Jesse SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8:34.13# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Gerber, Daniel JR-3 Taylor 8:41.62# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
5 Stutzman, Haile FR-1 Huntington 8:46.75 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Gentie, Adrien JR-3 Huntington 8:50.37 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
7 Van Prooyen, Derek SO-2 Taylor 8:52.80# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
8 Williams, Jared JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8:55.55 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Kipkemboi, Kelvin FR-1 Goshen 8:56.75 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Hamlin, Korry SO-2 Grace 8:56.97# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
11 Yoder, Kent FR-1 Huntington 8:57.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Ruppert, Matthew SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8:59.14 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
13 Brocato, Josh SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8:59.25 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
14 Pasche, Maxwell SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:01.69 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
15 Escamilla, Salvador JR-3 Goshen 9:03.96# GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
16 Paul, Justis SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:03.99 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
17 Hernandez, Bryan FR-1 Grace 9:07.40 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 Soto-Lozada, Angel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9:07.63 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
19 Perez, Juan SR-4 Goshen 9:09.01 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Barrett, Joe FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:10.00# Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
21 Huggett, Quinton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:13.30 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
22 Smith, Conor SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9:14.26# Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
23 Stage, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:14.64# Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
24 Stout, Nathan SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:16.19 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Swanger, Samuel FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:17.30 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Burke, Aden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:18.27 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
27 Elias, Liam SO-2 Goshen 9:24.17 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Beck, Aaron JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:25.15 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
29 Brummett, Alex SO-2 Grace 9:26.10# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
30 Wiebe Powell, Solomon FR-1 Goshen 9:26.69 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
31 Abernathy, Camden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:26.70 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
32 Kibet, Dan FR-1 Goshen 9:27.13 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 McKee, Garrett JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:28.13 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Ahrens, Kody JR-3 Huntington 9:29.05 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
35 Hardy, Sam JR-3 Taylor 9:29.92 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
36 Steinmetz, Jackson FR-1 Goshen 9:29.95 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
37 Kohrman, Andy SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:31.84 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Richardson, Gary SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:32.17 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
39 Vermilya, Silas JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:35.42 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
40 Hoekstra, Zach SO-2 Taylor 9:35.66 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
41 Mcneil, Devlin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:37.50 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
42 Fink, Owen SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:39.29# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
43 Feldpausch, Deion SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:39.78 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
44 Ropp, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9:41.26 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
45 Hervey, Braden FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:41.31 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
46 Kriesch, Caleb SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:42.14 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
47 Wielgus, Matt SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9:42.21 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Fullenkamp, Logan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:42.85# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
49 Jungeberg, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:43.13 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
50 Sonnenberg, Cody FR-1 Taylor 9:44.69 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Colon, Jimmy JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:45.61 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
52 Contreras, Erick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9:46.54 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
53 Comer, Tristen FR-1 Huntington 9:47.55 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
54 Bickel, Paul FR-1 Huntington 9:47.98 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
55 Hinderliter, Josh FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:48.82 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
56 Eagleson, Kent SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:49.29 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
57 Holok, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:49.82 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
58 Schmenk, Devin FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:50.86 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
59 Hanke, Kole JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9:54.09# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
60 Erow, Kenny FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:55.69 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
61 Ayres, Justin JR-3 Huntington 9:56.89 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
62 Oppy, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9:57.14 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
63 Maschino, Jacob FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:01.23# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
64 Maschino, Jacob FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:02.63 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
65 Thompson, Dakota FR-1 Grace 10:04.73# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
66 Detgen, Justin JR-3 Spring Arbor 10:06.40# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
67 Piatt, Chad SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:09.64# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
68 Montiel, Luis Gamaliel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10:11.38 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
69 Shroering, Luke JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10:17.34 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Lampe, Daniel SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:18.29 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
71 Spees, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:29.46 Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
72 Hochstetler, Jonah FR-1 Goshen 10:29.98 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
73 Contreras, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10:41.23 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
74 Feldpausch, Devin FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:47.71 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
75 Sosa-Escamilla, Jose SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:50.63# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
76 Fletcher, Jacob SR-4 Spring Arbor 11:05.79 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
77 Jones, Austin SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:34.02 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoffel, Hannah JR-3 Huntington 9:27.76# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 10:07.18 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Jankowski, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10:07.84 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Harden, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 10:12.91 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Schroder, Olivia JR-3 Taylor 10:18.27 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Norris, Saige SO-2 Huntington 10:23.84 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Bluemel, Taylor SR-4 Taylor 10:29.52 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
8 Plastow, Heather SO-2 Grace 10:32.90 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Hall, Leah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:36.87 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
10 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:37.56 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
11 Shrimplin, Ashlyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:43.24# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Delahunty, ChristyAnn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:43.94 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
13 Rojas, Yvette SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10:50.95 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Magers, Christina SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:51.39# 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Hasser, Cara FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10:58.91 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Newhart, Catherine SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10:59.90 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Blankenship, Leah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:05.14# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
18 Quintana, Faith FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:06.36 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
19 Purdom, Madeline FR-1 Taylor 11:06.78# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
20 Domene, Giovanna SO-2 Taylor 11:09.08 Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Hunter, Isabel SO-2 Huntington 11:14.49 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
22 Miller, Alena FR-1 Goshen 11:16.83 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 VanDyk, Jill JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11:19.71# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 LaPrad, Elisabeth SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:21.46# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
25 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:23.60 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
26 Lathrop, Ericka SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:23.61 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
27 Collier, Makayla JR-3 Goshen 11:23.69 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Wigent, Marisa JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:24.73 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
29 Campbell, Molly SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11:27.81 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
30 Couwenhoven, Erin SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:28.19 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Maynard, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11:31.09 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
32 Weeden , Madeleine SR-4 Taylor 11:31.16 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
33 Westrick, Emily FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:32.91# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
34 Wissel, Samantha JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:33.43 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Thatcher, Sarah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:38.48 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
36 Cunnngham, Kate SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11:38.50 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
37 Moran, Ariana SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:39.16 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Harper, Jasmine JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:40.34 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
39 Aker, Mallory FR-1 Grace 11:41.56 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Hasty, Katie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:41.78# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
41 Smith, Kaitlyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:44.66 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Cooper, Megan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11:47.47 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
43 Johnson, Natalia SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11:48.98 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Romero, Emma SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:59.27 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
45 Ray, Ali FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12:12.35 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Carrier, Brooke SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:14.18# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
47 Craig, Lauren SO-2 Huntington 12:18.91 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Montgomery, Sydni SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12:21.02 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 McEllis, Sarah SO-2 Spring Arbor 12:28.46# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
50 Gehle, Elise FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12:30.03 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
51 Postma, Carly FR-1 Spring Arbor 12:31.38# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
51 Fox, Aislynn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12:31.38# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 St. Peters, Emma FR-1 Huntington 12:33.19 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
54 Emery, Siana SR-4 Goshen 12:36.22 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
55 Hudson, Mari FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12:50.32 2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   15:06.00 NAIA B   15:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roth, Josh JR-3 Taylor 14:52.84# 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
2 Helmuth, Alex SO-2 Taylor 15:04.12 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
3 Chesterman, Elijah JR-3 Huntington 15:09.90# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Stutzman, Haile FR-1 Huntington 15:10.43# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
5 Kipkemboi, Kelvin FR-1 Goshen 15:13.63 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Brocato, Josh SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15:16.38 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Yoder, Kent FR-1 Huntington 15:19.27 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Van Prooyen, Derek SO-2 Taylor 15:23.52 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Pasche, Maxwell SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 15:32.95 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Smith, Hunter SR-4 Taylor 15:39.48 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
11 Stout, Nathan SO-2 Spring Arbor 15:40.05 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Richardson, Gary SO-2 Spring Arbor 15:42.72 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Huggett, Quinton JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15:45.15 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Harden, Joshua FR-1 Taylor 16:00.76# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
15 Escamilla, Salvador JR-3 Goshen 16:03.83 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Joy, Caleb SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16:17.22# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
17 Mcneil, Devlin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16:30.03 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 Ropp, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16:37.37 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
19 Holok, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16:39.38 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Holst, Nathan SO-2 Taylor 16:46.79 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
21 Streitmatter, Nathan FR-1 Taylor 16:51.21 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
22 Sonnenberg, Cody FR-1 Taylor 16:52.81 2020 Flag City Open (College) Feb 22, 2020
23 Comer, Tristen FR-1 Huntington 16:55.85 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
24 Vermilya, Silas JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 16:56.74# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Spees, Matthew FR-1 Spring Arbor 16:58.09 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
26 Oppy, Jacob SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16:59.24 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
27 Abernathy, Camden FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:02.35 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
28 Kohrman, Andy SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:06.25 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
29 Brummett, Alex SO-2 Grace 17:08.48 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
30 Schmenk, Devin FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:13.38 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
31 Fields, Adam SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 17:16.36 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
32 Colon, Jimmy JR-3 Spring Arbor 17:27.49 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
33 Pilarski, Ben JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:28.78 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Kriesch, Caleb SO-2 Spring Arbor 17:37.32 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
35 Contreras, Erick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 17:38.40 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
36 Maschino, Jacob FR-1 Spring Arbor 17:39.27 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
37 Eagleson, Kent SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17:45.92 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
38 Fletcher, Jacob SR-4 Spring Arbor 18:34.45# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
39 Jones, Austin SO-2 Spring Arbor 19:14.30# SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   18:18.00 NAIA B   18:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 17:20.54# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Schroder, Olivia JR-3 Taylor 17:58.63# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:03.37# NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
4 Harden, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 18:10.36# 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
5 Bluemel, Taylor SR-4 Taylor 18:19.41 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Magers, Christina SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 18:41.82 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Hasser, Cara FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 18:44.78 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Newhart, Catherine SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 18:52.65 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Rojas, Yvette SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 19:02.65 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Couwenhoven, Erin SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 19:29.83 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
11 Wigent, Marisa JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 19:41.06 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Smith, Kaitlyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:51.50# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
13 Moran, Ariana SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 19:55.76 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
14 Cooper, Megan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 20:01.54 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Johnson, Natalia SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 20:15.95 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Maynard, Rebecca SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 20:35.86 IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
17 Craig, Lauren SO-2 Huntington 20:47.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 St. Peters, Emma FR-1 Huntington 20:52.38 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
19 Cunnngham, Kate SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 21:15.85 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Montgomery, Sydni SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 21:18.94 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Postma, Carly FR-1 Spring Arbor 21:58.70 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
22 Terpstra, Nicole SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 22:03.09# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   8.23 NAIA B   8.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Derek SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.12 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Sakeuh, Matthew SO-2 Taylor 8.17 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Anthony, Caleb SR-4 Taylor 8.20 Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
4 Sommers, Sammy FR-1 Taylor 8.22 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Worsham, Cameron SO-2 Huntington 8.41 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
6 Lamphere, Zach JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.45 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 22, 2020
7 Griffin, Marcus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.51 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Skinner, Terril FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.55 Jessica Starks Open Jan 25, 2020
9 Mitchell, Nicholas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.66 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Williams, Connor FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.66 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Whitaker, Connor SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.77 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
12 Barnett, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.78 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.86 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
14 Mott, Collin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.94 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Kitson, Connor SO-2 Grace 9.10 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 9.15 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Sweet, Timothy SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.16 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
18 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.26 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
19 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.33 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Wills, Jaden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.36 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.37 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Slenk, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9.44 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Jenney, Alexander FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.45 Kenyon Tri Meet Feb 21, 2020
24 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.47 NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
25 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 9.48 Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
26 Finnicum, Jacob FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.43 Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020
27 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.66 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   9.00 NAIA B   9.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.74 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Mills, Tamia SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 8.85 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Robinson, Sarah SR-4 Taylor 8.86 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Maschino, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.09 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Altum, Audrey FR-1 Taylor 9.17 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Grace 9.38 Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Bechtel, Lorna SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9.44 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
8 Johnson, Makayla FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.53 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
9 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.64 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
9 Huls, Natalie FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.64 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
11 Hudson, DeJae FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.72 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Barrett, Michaela FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.97 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Richardson, Lexa JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.11 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Hayhurst, Ellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.23 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Jenkins, Laura SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.24 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Lucas, Beth FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.35 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
17 Lefebvre, Carlee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.38 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
18 Buriff, Michaela FR-1 Grace 10.54 Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
19 Tuttle, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.62 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 10, 2020
20 Thrapp, Cassady JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.65 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Vickers, Mayasha FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.90 IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Boocher, Harley FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.23 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
23 Lugibihl, Olivia SO-2 Grace 11.43 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
24 Wood, Tirzah SR-4 Spring Arbor 11.62 Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.04m NAIA B   2.01m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glasco, Shane FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.12m 6' 11.5" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
2 Brown, Isaac SO-2 Grace 2.10m 6' 10.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
3 Jenkins, Mathew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2.06m 6' 9" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Benson, Logan FR-1 Taylor 2.04m 6' 8.25" Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Graber Miller, Simon SO-2 Goshen 2.04m 6' 8.25" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Marsh, Jacob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
6 Lester, Jonah JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
8 Nichols, Adam JR-3 Taylor 1.96m 6' 5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Culver, Aaron JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.96m 6' 5" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
10 Davis, Isaiah Bethel (Ind.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
12 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 1.94m 6' 4.25" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
13 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 1.92m 6' 3.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.88m 6' 2" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Bolhous, Alex SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1.86m 6' 1.25" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Harden, Jerico JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1.86m 6' 1.25" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 1.86m 6' 1.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Woodard, Nathan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.86m 6' 1.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
19 Johnson-Bey, Zarrien SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
20 Bise, Noah SO-2 Huntington 1.83m 6' 0" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Smith, Tommee FR-1 Spring Arbor 1.79m 5' 10.5" NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
21 Peconga, Justin FR-1 Grace 1.79m 5' 10.5" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
23 Wills, Jaden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Kitson, Connor SO-2 Grace 1.71m 5' 7.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
25 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 1.65m 5' 5" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
26 Barnett, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
27 Slenk, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1.56m 5' 1.25" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.68m NAIA B   1.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Kyara SO-2 Spring Arbor 1.74m 5' 8.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.71m 5' 7.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Norwood, Jai-Lyn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.68m 5' 6" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
4 Blake, Kenley FR-1 Taylor 1.65m 5' 5" Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
5 Bechtel, Lorna SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1.61m 5' 3.25" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
6 Tuttle, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
7 Ruffin, Lisa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Terry, Jenna JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.50m 4' 11" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
9 Clark, Emily JR-3 Spring Arbor 1.50m 4' 11" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Hayhurst, Ellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.50m 4' 11" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Spaulding, Hope SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.50m 4' 11" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Barrett, Michaela FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Lefebvre, Carlee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
15 Boocher, Harley FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.45m 4' 9" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
16 Siples, Eden FR-1 Taylor 1.43m 4' 8.25" Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Hudson, DeJae FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Smith, Alexxus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.40m 4' 7" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Schanke, Briana SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.40m 4' 7" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
20 Lugibihl, Olivia SO-2 Grace 1.36m 4' 5.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Wood, Tirzah SR-4 Spring Arbor 1.27m 4' 2" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.75m NAIA B   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rathbun, Scott SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4.90m 16' 0.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Carmack, Bryce JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.81m 15' 9.25" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
3 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4.75m 15' 7" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
4 Trick, Ryan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.70m 15' 5" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
5 DeHaan, Jonathan SR-4 Taylor 4.65m 15' 3" Mastodon Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Knowles, Damon FR-1 Taylor 4.65m 15' 3" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 4.40m 14' 5.25" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
8 Lacoursiere, Carter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4.35m 14' 3.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 4.30m 14' 1.25" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
10 Bourne, Kyler FR-1 Huntington 4.22m 13' 10" Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
11 Zaleski, Noah SR-4 Taylor 4.20m 13' 9.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
11 Nipper, Dominic SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
13 Slenk, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4.00m 13' 1.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
14 Metzger, Hunter FR-1 Grace 3.90m 12' 9.5" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
14 Fillers, Luke JR-3 Huntington 3.90m 12' 9.5" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
16 Miller, Austin SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.80m 12' 5.5" Ron Althoff Relays 2020 Jan 17, 2020
17 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 3.50m 11' 5.75" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
17 Devin, Noah FR-1 Spring Arbor 3.50m 11' 5.75" Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
19 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3.05m 10' 0" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Kitson, Connor SO-2 Grace 2.95m 9' 8" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.85m 9' 4.25" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Barnett, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 2.60m 8' 6.25" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
24 Wills, Jaden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2.55m 8' 4.25" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.10m NAIA B   7.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.56m 24' 9.75" NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2020
2 Sakeuh, Matthew SO-2 Taylor 7.08m 23' 2.75" Strive for Greatness Invite Dec 14, 2019
3 Maxey, Chase SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Sommers, Sammy FR-1 Taylor 6.98m 22' 11" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
5 Bise, Noah SO-2 Huntington 6.95m 22' 9.75" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
6 Wilkins, Desmond FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.91m 22' 8" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Lester, Jonah JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.84m 22' 5.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Felton, Eli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Behme, Sebastian JR-3 Spring Arbor 6.63m 21' 9" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Davis, Isaiah Bethel (Ind.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
11 Atkins, Heath JR-3 Huntington 6.54m 21' 5.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Wills, Jaden SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
13 Duvendack, Anthony SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.35m 20' 10" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Devin, Noah FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.31m 20' 8.5" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
15 Marsh, Jacob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
16 Gerke, Bradey SR-4 Huntington 6.20m 20' 4.25" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
19 Jenkins, Mathew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
20 Harden, Jerico JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 6.00m 19' 8.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
22 Barnett, Sam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.98m 19' 7.5" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Phelps, Seth SO-2 Spring Arbor 5.81m 19' 0.75" Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
24 DeJong, Mitch SO-2 Taylor 5.76m 18' 10.75" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
25 Slenk, Christian SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 5.74m 18' 10" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
26 Kitson, Connor SO-2 Grace 5.68m 18' 7.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
27 Bradley, Ariya FR-1 Taylor 5.67m 18' 7.25" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
28 Taylor, Calvin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.60m 18' 4.5" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Johnson-Bey, Zarrien SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.56m 18' 3" 2019 Indiana State Early Bird Dec 7, 2019
30 Mitchell, Jayson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
31 Krafft, Zach SO-2 Grace 5.20m 17' 0.75" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
32 Nipper, Dominic SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.85m 15' 11" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.60m NAIA B   5.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
1 Mills, Tamia SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.72m 18' 9.25" Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
3 Roth, Emily JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2019 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 6, 2019
4 Norwood, Jai-Lyn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Hudson, DeJae FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" Steemer Showcase Feb 22, 2020
6 Bluhm, Emily JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
7 Tienvieri, Hannah SO-2 Taylor 5.06m 16' 7.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
8 Maschino, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 5.04m 16' 6.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
9 Kindell, Laura SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4.98m 16' 4.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Mech, Malerie JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
10 Bechtel, Lorna SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4.84m 15' 10.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
12 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Grace 4.83m 15' 10.25" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Tovar, Crystal Spring Arbor 4.79m 15' 8.75" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
14 Lugibihl, Olivia SO-2 Grace 4.77m 15' 7.75" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
15 Lefebvre, Carlee JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4.73m 15' 6.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
16 Menzie, Kendall SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
16 Parzygnot, Jada FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Smith, Alexxus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Hayhurst, Ellen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Barrett, Michaela FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4.54m 14' 10.75" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
21 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4.32m 14' 2.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
22 Mater, Davita JR-3 Spring Arbor 4.30m 14' 1.25" NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
23 Wood, Tirzah SR-4 Spring Arbor 4.13m 13' 6.75" NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet-2020 Jan 24, 2020
24 Tuttle, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.07m 13' 4.25" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.25m NAIA B   14.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sommers, Sammy FR-1 Taylor 14.40m 47' 3" Mastodon Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Wilkins, Desmond FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.63m 44' 8.75" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
3 Felton, Eli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.33m 43' 9" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Bise, Noah SO-2 Huntington 13.22m 43' 4.5" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
5 Maxey, Chase SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13.06m 42' 10.25" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
6 Keffeler, Alec FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.93m 42' 5.25" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
7 Brown, Isaac SO-2 Grace 12.59m 41' 3.75" Sean Brady / Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 11, 2020
8 Harden, Jerico JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.56m 41' 2.5" Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Taylor, Calvin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.56m 41' 2.5" IWU Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Foster, Jason SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12.42m 40' 9" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Justice, Bryce FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.31m 40' 4.75" IWU Midwest Indoor Classic Feb 1, 2020
12 Duvendack, Anthony SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.29m 40' 4" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
13 Phelps, Seth SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.86m 38' 11" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
14 Flemming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.51m 37' 9.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
15 Hood, Brendan FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.96m 35' 11.5" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
16 Sage, Micah SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.28m 33' 8.75" Crossroads League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.40m NAIA B   11.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE