2021 NCCAA Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NCCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   11.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 10.31 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
2 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 10.55 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 2.2
3 Green, John JR-3 Grace 10.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.9
4 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.77 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.4
5 Jones, Corey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.78 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 4.6
6 Corbitt, Richard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.88 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.4
7 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.91 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
8 Taylor, John FR-1 Southwestern Christian 10.93 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Warren, Kash JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10.95 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
10 Robinson, Ethan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 10.98 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.8
11 Ameen, Mahmoud SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.00 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 2.3
12 Joseph, Sandro JR-3 Warner 11.01 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.9
12 Mcbride, Kavon FR-1 Erskine 11.01 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.6
14 Ashe, Tim FR-1 Erskine 11.02 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.9
14 Bradford, Shawn FR-1 Southwestern Christian 11.02 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Butler, Elijah JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.05 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.8
17 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 11.06 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.6
18 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11.08 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.8
19 Moore, Elijah FR-1 Campbellsville 11.09 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
20 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 11.10 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.5
21 Harrell, Jackson SO-2 Campbellsville 11.13 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.8
22 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 11.15 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
23 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.19 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
23 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.19 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
25 Sawyers, Justin SO-2 Southwestern Christian 11.20 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.7
26 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.24 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 2.6
27 Myles, Darrell JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.26 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
28 Chappel, Ty SO-2 Southwestern Christian 11.27 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.7
28 Findley, Isaac FR-1 Grace 11.27 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
30 Norby, Ryne FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.31 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.5
30 Stalker, Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.31 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.5
32 Knight, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.33 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
33 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 11.34 Warrior Last Chance May 16, 2021 3.4
34 Fleming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.41 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.5
35 Sims, Asthon FR-1 Kansas Christian 11.42 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.6
35 Wilbourn, Ameir FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.42 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
37 Hamby, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 11.43 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.7
38 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.47 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.3
39 Dawson, Devin FR-1 Grace 11.48 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
40 Dildine, Dillon FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.50 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
41 Neely, Meshawn JR-3 Warner 11.54 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
42 King, Kendrick FR-1 Erskine 11.58 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
43 Green, Isaac FR-1 Greenville 11.60 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
44 Duran, Andeuys FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.62 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 3.6
45 Sowell, Jeramia SO-2 Judson 11.65 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 3.1
46 Love, Deandre FR-1 Southwestern Christian 11.66 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
47 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.67 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.9
48 Jenkins, Avery SO-2 Alice Lloyd 11.74 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.4
49 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 11.75 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
50 Milam, Justin FR-1 Kansas Christian 11.76 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
51 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 11.80 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021 0.3
52 Shelomi, Miner FR-1 College of the Ozarks 11.81 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.9
53 Simon, Jamal SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.83 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
54 Petry, Jurrone SR-4 Trinity Christian 11.88 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 3.1
55 Mullins, Preston SO-2 Alice Lloyd 11.90 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.7
56 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.96 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.8
57 Dotson, Darius JR-3 Erskine 11.97 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 1.7
58 Harless, Andre FR-1 Alice Lloyd 11.99 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
58 Price, Gabe SO-2 Alice Lloyd 11.99 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
60 Poett, Anthony FR-1 Judson 12.03 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
61 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 12.04 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.7
62 Nkalang'ango, P.G. FR-1 Judson 12.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 4.3
63 Rissman, Zach FR-1 Judson 12.06 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.8
64 Yoder, Seth FR-1 Grace 12.07 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.8
65 Garrido, Ignacio FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.08 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
65 Kidder, Andrew FR-1 Lancaster Bible 12.08 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 0.1
67 McQueen, Mason FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.09 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
67 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.09 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.8
69 Rolle, Jahmirus FR-1 York (Neb.) 12.11 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
70 Damlo, Cody FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.13 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.3
71 Kitson, Connor JR-3 Grace 12.16 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -0.5
72 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.17 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.6
73 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 12.22 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
73 Madden, Ty FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.22 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.0
75 Sanders, Caleb SO-2 Bob Jones 12.25 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.8
76 Lee, Jalen SO-2 Kansas Christian 12.32 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
77 Jones, Micheal FR-1 Kansas Christian 12.33 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
78 Vargas, Jose FR-1 Warner 12.36 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 0.5
79 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 12.38 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.8
79 Nguyen, Daniel FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.38 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
81 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 12.45 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.8
82 Coppock, Cameron SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.48 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
83 Furlong, Zach FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.56 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
84 Worrix, Cameron SO-2 Alice Lloyd 12.60 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
85 Scarberry, Kane FR-1 Alice Lloyd 12.62 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.3
86 Delgado, Francisco SR-4 College of the Ozarks 12.69 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021 2.8
87 Stump, Austin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.70 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 2.8
88 Davis, Jaxen FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.71 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.9
89 Knuth, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.90 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 -1.2
90 Clemens, Zach FR-1 Lancaster Bible 13.13 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 0.1
91 Barnes, Josh FR-1 Lancaster Bible 13.27 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 +0.0
92 Craesmeyer, Joseph SR-4 Grace Christian 14.29 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.8
93 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 22.90 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   13.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.79 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 4.5
2 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 12.01 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
3 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 12.04 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
4 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 12.25 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
5 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 12.31 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
6 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 12.33 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
7 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 12.44 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
8 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.50 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.2
9 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.54 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.7
9 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 12.54 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
11 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.57 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
12 Huley, Zoe FR-1 Grace 12.58 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
13 Seger, Alexa FR-1 Greenville 12.65 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
14 Wright, Sarrenna FR-1 Warner 12.66 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
15 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
16 Payton, Haley JR-3 Campbellsville 12.72 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
17 Colong, Cassie FR-1 Southwestern Christian 12.73 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
18 O'Day, Sarah FR-1 Grace 12.76 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
19 Gonzalez, Natalie FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.87 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 4.1
20 Tisdale, Kajah SO-2 Erskine 12.89 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.1
21 Hershberger, Riley FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.90 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
22 Guiler, Kilynn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.92 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.9
23 Hurn, Amari FR-1 Greenville 12.94 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
24 Youngblood, Sarafina FR-1 Southwestern Christian 12.96 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
25 McAfee, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.97 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.2
26 Johnson, Jada FR-1 Kansas Christian 13.03 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
27 Graff, Reaganne SO-2 Judson 13.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 5.1
28 Irvin, Ty FR-1 York (Neb.) 13.11 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
29 Dulin, Mae'isha SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.12 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.8
30 Boscolo, Kiki FR-1 Greenville 13.14 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
31 Whitehead, Antaja FR-1 Erskine 13.16 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.0
32 Holcomb, Hailey JR-3 Erskine 13.18 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
33 Davis, Haniah SO-2 Greenville 13.19 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
33 Kelly, Ava FR-1 Trinity Christian 13.19 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
35 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 13.27 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
36 Pentecost, Cailyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.32 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
37 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 13.34 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
38 Johnson , Kayla FR-1 Judson 13.35 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.3
39 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 13.36 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
40 Gill, Kiara FR-1 Grace 13.40 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
40 Thompson, Carly FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.40 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.2
42 Bernardez, Jorlette FR-1 Campbellsville 13.48 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
43 Jackey, Zoe FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.49 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
44 Smith, Keniya Campbellsville 13.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
45 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.58 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 2.4
46 Roth, Emily SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.59 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
47 Paye, Muabon JR-3 Trinity Christian 13.60 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021 3.9
48 Parnacher, Andi FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.68 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 1.4
49 Voss, Lauren FR-1 Trinity Christian 13.79 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 5.1
50 Morgan, Macy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.87 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 5.0
51 Henderson, Melissah FR-1 Kansas Christian 13.95 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
52 Davis, Quaneisha SR-4 Kansas Christian 13.96 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
52 Turner, Janae FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 13.96 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
54 Whiteford, Mikayla SO-2 Bob Jones 13.97 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
55 Landry, Emma FR-1 Bob Jones 14.17 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
56 Shirinbar, Kimiya FR-1 Southwestern Christian 14.30 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 1.0
57 Smith, Khadayjha SO-2 Warner 14.38 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
58 Cecil, Sarah FR-1 Alice Lloyd 14.72 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.8
59 McBride, Destiny FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 14.80 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.1
60 Replogle , Josephine FR-1 Judson 14.88 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 3.1
61 Azpeitia-Bergos, Julia FR-1 Campbellsville 14.97 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.4
62 Drapeau, Kelsey FR-1 Southwestern Christian 15.22 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.5
63 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16.02 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.7
64 Castor, Sydnie SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 16.93 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   22.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 20.79 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
2 Green, John JR-3 Grace 21.58 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
3 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 21.75 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
4 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 21.79 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.9
5 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 21.82 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
6 Findley, Isaac FR-1 Grace 21.96 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
7 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 22.07 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
8 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.08 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
9 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.10 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
10 Robinson, Ethan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 22.11 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.9
11 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 22.14 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.5
12 Harrell, Jackson Campbellsville 22.33 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
13 Morrison, Tyler FR-1 Grace 22.35 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.1
14 Corbitt, Richard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.39 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.6
14 Joseph, Sandro JR-3 Warner 22.39 Pure Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 4, 2021 1.4
16 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 22.46 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.9
17 Bradford, Shawn FR-1 Southwestern Christian 22.47 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
17 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 22.47 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
19 Sawyers, Justin SO-2 Southwestern Christian 22.49 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
20 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.56 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.5
21 Moore, Elijah FR-1 Campbellsville 22.57 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
22 Williams, Michael FR-1 Grace 22.61 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
23 Stalker, Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.62 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.1
24 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 22.63 Warrior Last Chance May 16, 2021 1.0
25 Mitchell, Issiac SO-2 Grace 22.68 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.7
25 Murry, Zion FR-1 Erskine 22.68 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.3
27 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 22.75 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
28 Ashe, Tim FR-1 Erskine 22.76 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.8
29 Chappel, Ty SO-2 Southwestern Christian 22.78 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
30 Mcbride, Kavon SO-2 Erskine 22.79 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.7
31 Ameen, Mahmoud SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.81 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.7
32 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.91 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.3
33 Simpson, Wesley FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.94 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
34 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22.96 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.8
34 Knight, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.96 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.3
34 Slocum, Joshua SO-2 College of the Ozarks 22.96 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.2
37 Ferrell, John SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.00 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
38 King, Kendrick FR-1 Erskine 23.04 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
39 Butler, Elijah JR-3 Trinity Christian 23.11 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 2.4
40 Fleming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.12 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.7
41 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.15 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 -0.7
42 Smith, Braden FR-1 Grace 23.24 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
43 Patterson, Brett SO-2 Erskine 23.26 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.7
44 Hamby, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 23.32 Hall of Fame Classic May 7, 2021
45 Myles, Darrell JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.34 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
46 Carter, Camren FR-1 Judson 23.37 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
46 Warren, Kash JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 23.37 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
48 Hammond, Clayton FR-1 Columbia Int'l 23.42 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.1
48 Love, Deandre FR-1 Southwestern Christian 23.42 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
50 Starkey, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.44 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.0
51 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 23.51 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
52 Miller, Justin FR-1 Greenville 23.52 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
53 Steurer, Michael SO-2 Bob Jones 23.62 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.7
54 Dawson, Devin FR-1 Grace 23.66 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.6
55 Grace, Deshawn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.67 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.9
55 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.67 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
57 Duran, Andeuys FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.75 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.9
58 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 23.76 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.9
59 Shelomi, Miner FR-1 College of the Ozarks 23.78 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.0
60 Sowell, Jeramia SO-2 Judson 23.87 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
61 Dildine, Dillon FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.88 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
62 Larimore, James FR-1 College of the Ozarks 23.99 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 0.8
63 Sumter, Irvin FR-1 Columbia Int'l 24.00 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.5
64 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 24.02 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
65 Ford, Edwin SR-4 Campbellsville 24.03 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
66 Alonso, Alejandro FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.07 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.8
66 Harris, Isiah JR-3 Campbellsville 24.07 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
68 Wilbourn, Ameir FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.09 Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
69 Harris, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 24.13 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 4.1
69 Rimmer, Branson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 24.13 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -2.8
71 Whitney, Brevon JR-3 Campbellsville 24.23 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
72 Yoder, Seth FR-1 Grace 24.26 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.8
73 Neely, Meshawn JR-3 Warner 24.29 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 0.9
74 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 24.32 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 6.3
74 Strong, Jordan SO-2 York (Neb.) 24.32 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.2
76 Helton, Matthew FR-1 Grace 24.40 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.5
77 Poett, Anthony FR-1 Judson 24.43 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
78 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.52 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
79 Brown, Tramaine FR-1 Warner 24.55 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.5
79 Gray, Bryson FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.55 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
81 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 24.57 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
82 Rolle, Jahmirus FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.58 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.2
83 Maxwell, Jakob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.63 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
84 Kellem, Briar SO-2 College of the Ozarks 24.67 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.0
85 Federspiel, Drew FR-1 Grace 24.69 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.8
85 Neal, Kobie FR-1 Campbellsville 24.69 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
87 Petry, Jurrone SR-4 Trinity Christian 24.70 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.5
88 Rissman, Zach FR-1 Judson 24.82 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
89 Chandler, Dylan FR-1 Judson 24.83 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 2.4
90 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.84 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.8
91 Barrett, Kye SO-2 Grace 24.88 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.5
92 Stafford, Brandyn FR-1 Grace 24.89 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.8
93 Van Denend, Dylan JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.96 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
94 Coppock, Cameron SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.99 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.1
95 Mullins, Preston SO-2 Alice Lloyd 25.05 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
96 Rimmer, Blake Columbia Int'l 25.16 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
97 Price, Gabe SO-2 Alice Lloyd 25.38 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
98 Simon, Jamal SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.39 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
99 Tyler, Julian FR-1 Warner 25.41 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 0.5
100 Selvidge, Tanner JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.64 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   27.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.09 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 0.5
2 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 24.50 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
3 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 24.57 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
4 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 25.09 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
5 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 25.15 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
6 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.20 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
7 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 25.26 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
8 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 25.38 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 1.0
9 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 25.40 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.0
10 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 25.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
11 Walls, Tiona FR-1 Columbia Int'l 25.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.0
12 Camara, Lyne SO-2 Grace 25.76 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
13 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 25.85 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 1.0
14 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.92 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.1
15 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.03 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
16 Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3 Grace 26.29 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
17 Malson, Julia JR-3 Grace 26.32 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
18 Gregory, Savannah SR-4 Campbellsville 26.33 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
19 Huley, Zoe FR-1 Grace 26.47 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.0
20 Payton, Haley JR-3 Campbellsville 26.53 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
21 Irvin, Ty FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.74 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
22 Wright, Sarrenna FR-1 Warner 26.77 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.1
23 Guiler, Kilynn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.79 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.0
24 O'Day, Sarah FR-1 Grace 26.82 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
25 Pentecost, Cailyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.90 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 3.1
26 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.91 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
27 Roth, Emily SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 26.94 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.0
28 Gonzalez, Natalie FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.01 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.0
29 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.02 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
30 Hurn, Amari FR-1 Greenville 27.11 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
31 Youngblood, Sarafina FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.15 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 3.1
32 Colong, Cassie FR-1 Southwestern Christian 27.19 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.8
33 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 27.22 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.8
34 Seger, Alexa FR-1 Greenville 27.37 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
35 Dulin, Mae'isha SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 27.43 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.0
36 Holcomb, Hailey JR-3 Erskine 27.44 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.2
36 McAfee, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.44 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
38 Whitehead, Antaja FR-1 Erskine 27.51 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.2
39 Buriff, Michaela SO-2 Grace 27.57 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
40 Johnson , Kayla FR-1 Judson 27.75 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 -4.9
41 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.77 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 3.1
42 Davis, Haniah SO-2 Greenville 27.89 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.6
43 Kelly, Ava FR-1 Trinity Christian 27.91 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
44 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Columbia Int'l 27.92 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.3
45 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28.02 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
46 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.07 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
47 Cox, Taylor SR-4 Campbellsville 28.08 Hall of Fame Classic May 7, 2021
48 Bernardez, Jorlette FR-1 Campbellsville 28.10 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
49 Gray, Amber SO-2 Erskine 28.18 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.5
50 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 28.22 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
51 Thompson, Carly FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.24 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.9
52 Johnson, Jada FR-1 Kansas Christian 28.39 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
53 Lugibihl, Olivia JR-3 Grace 28.42 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 3.1
54 Harding, Ashleigh JR-3 Columbia Int'l 28.45 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.6
55 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.56 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
55 Landry, Emma FR-1 Bob Jones 28.56 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.6
57 Jackey, Zoe FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.59 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 4.1
58 Clausen, Madelyn SR-4 Trinity Christian 28.65 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
59 Goss, Melissa JR-3 Grace 28.66 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
60 Parnacher, Andi FR-1 Southwestern Christian 28.69 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.9
61 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 28.77 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.8
62 Jones, Lauren FR-1 Judson 28.83 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
63 McNamara, Cassandra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.90 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 4.1
64 Graff, Reaganne SO-2 Judson 29.09 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 -3.7
65 Lubamba, Gloriest FR-1 Columbia Int'l 29.13 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
66 Paye, Muabon JR-3 Trinity Christian 29.14 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
67 Smith, Keniya JR-3 Campbellsville 29.24 Hall of Fame Classic May 7, 2021
68 Turner, Janae FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.64 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
69 Voss, Lauren FR-1 Trinity Christian 29.77 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 0.5
69 Yuan, Kristin SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 29.77 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
71 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 29.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.5
72 Henderson, Melissah FR-1 Kansas Christian 29.92 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
73 Christopherson, McKinley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 29.93 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
74 Smith, Khadayjha SO-2 Warner 30.00 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021 2.3
75 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 30.09 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
76 Nowak, Megan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.10 St. Mary's (Minn.) Masked Mayhem Mar 27, 2021 0.7
77 Whiteford, Mikayla Bob Jones 30.17 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 0.2
78 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 30.21 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
79 Cecil, Sarah FR-1 Alice Lloyd 30.22 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 1.1
80 Nothem, Katherine FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.23 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.3
81 Azpeitia-Bergos, Julia FR-1 Campbellsville 30.48 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -3.1
82 Acosta, Jurnee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.58 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
83 McClintock, Destiny FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 30.60 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021 1.6
84 Replogle , Josephine FR-1 Judson 31.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 0.4
85 McBride, Destiny FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 31.17 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
86 Simpson, Grace FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.99 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.8
87 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 34.33 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.1
88 Castor, Sydnie SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 36.49 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.9

400 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   51.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 49.09 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Murry, Zion FR-1 Erskine 49.12 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
3 Williams, Michael FR-1 Grace 49.25 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
4 Fink, Alex SR-4 Greenville 49.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Beyers, Jared FR-1 Greenville 49.81 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
6 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 50.12 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 50.28 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
8 Berrian, Tavarres SO-2 Columbia Int'l 50.56 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
9 Steurer, Michael SO-2 Bob Jones 50.65 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
10 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Grace 50.71 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
11 Morrison, Tyler FR-1 Grace 50.74 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
12 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 50.75 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Slocum, Joshua SO-2 College of the Ozarks 50.97 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
14 Jacques, Shmael SO-2 Erskine 51.00 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
15 Starkey, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 51.06 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Jones, Alan SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 51.07 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Ferrell, John SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 51.12 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
18 Stalker, Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 51.15 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Simpson, Wesley FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 51.17 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
20 Wottawa, Matthew SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 51.45 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 51.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
22 Smith, Braden FR-1 Grace 51.70 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
23 Button, Jensen SO-2 Erskine 51.71 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
24 Mitchell, Issiac SO-2 Grace 51.78 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 McDonald, Collin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 51.82 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
26 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 51.96 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
27 Fleming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.01 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
28 Lewis, Alex JR-3 Alice Lloyd 52.06 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
29 Sallee, Tanner FR-1 Grace 52.09 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
30 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 52.59 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
31 Gordon, Kevin FR-1 Warner 52.69 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Hammond, Clayton FR-1 Columbia Int'l 52.69 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
33 Meek, Ian JR-3 York (Neb.) 52.95 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
34 Butler, Elijah JR-3 Trinity Christian 53.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
35 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 53.06 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 53.16 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
37 Duran, Andeuys FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 53.18 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
38 Richardson, Avery FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 53.21 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
39 Harris, Isiah JR-3 Campbellsville 53.31 Hall of Fame Classic May 7, 2021
40 Caporaletti, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 53.55 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 53.62 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
42 Ford, Edwin SR-4 Campbellsville 53.67 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Alonso, Alejandro FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 54.00 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
44 Grace, Deshawn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 54.18 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
45 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 54.21 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
46 Neal, Kobie FR-1 Campbellsville 54.37 '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021
47 Federspiel, Drew FR-1 Grace 54.43 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
48 Lindsey, Owen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 54.44 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
49 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 54.49 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
50 Strong, Jordan SO-2 York (Neb.) 54.71 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
51 Beaver, Malik FR-1 Columbia Int'l 54.72 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
52 Kellem, Briar SO-2 College of the Ozarks 54.75 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
53 Kitson, Connor JR-3 Grace 54.86 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
54 Montiel, Luis Gamaliel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 55.09 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
55 Governor, Jonathan JR-3 Warner 55.14 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
56 Hamby, Jaron FR-1 Campbellsville 55.21 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
57 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 55.23 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
58 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 55.27 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
59 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 55.45 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
60 Petry, Jurrone SR-4 Trinity Christian 55.46 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
61 Sumter, Irvin FR-1 Columbia Int'l 55.50 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
62 Helton, Matthew FR-1 Grace 55.54 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
63 Yoder, Seth FR-1 Grace 55.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
64 Reller, Brent JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.71 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
65 Barrett, Kye SO-2 Grace 55.74 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
66 Heying, Ryan SO-2 Bob Jones 55.77 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
67 Chandler, Dylan FR-1 Judson 55.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
68 Blankenship, Micah FR-1 Alice Lloyd 56.01 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Mullins, Preston SO-2 Alice Lloyd 56.02 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Mason, Cory JR-3 Alice Lloyd 56.78 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 56.80 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
72 Price, Gabe SO-2 Alice Lloyd 56.81 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
73 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 56.93 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
74 Collins, Jonathan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 57.28 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
75 Rolle, Jahmirus FR-1 York (Neb.) 57.40 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
76 Sowell, Jeramia SO-2 Judson 57.58 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
77 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 57.80 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
78 Swinson, Tawon JR-3 Greenville 57.95 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
79 Brown, Tramaine FR-1 Warner 58.07 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
80 Harris, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 58.39 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
81 Moss, Tucker FR-1 College of the Ozarks 58.67 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
82 Selvidge, Tanner JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 58.68 Truman State Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2021
83 Hinkle, Connor SO-2 Kentucky Christian 58.72 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
84 Florian, David FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 59.13 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
85 Scarberry, Kane FR-1 Alice Lloyd 59.68 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
86 Allen, Leighton FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:00.01 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
87 VanHook, Jacob JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1:00.32 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
88 Grupp, Adam SO-2 Bob Jones 1:00.60 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
89 Schwartz, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:01.01 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
90 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 1:01.86 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
91 Workman , Cody JR-3 Judson 1:03.34 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
92 Furlong, Zach FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:04.63 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
93 Craesmeyer, Joseph SR-4 Grace Christian 1:05.52 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
94 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 1:06.14 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
95 Allen, Reece FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:09.81 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
96 Murray , Trevor FR-1 Judson 1:10.72 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
97 Knuth, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:12.03 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   1:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Camara, Lyne SO-2 Grace 56.36 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 57.05 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 57.18 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 57.80 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Gregory, Savannah SR-4 Campbellsville 58.02 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
6 Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3 Grace 58.72 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 58.75 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 59.32 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
9 Cox, Taylor SR-4 Campbellsville 59.75 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
10 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 1:00.18 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 1:00.27 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
12 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:00.29 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
13 Walls, Tiona FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:00.94 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
14 Malson, Julia JR-3 Grace 1:01.11 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:01.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
16 Irvin, Ty FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:01.41 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
17 Burgess, Valetta SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1:01.88 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
18 Friesen, Tara SO-2 Grace 1:02.23 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Yoder, Alana FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:02.26 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
20 Buriff, Michaela SO-2 Grace 1:02.73 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
21 Huley, Zoe FR-1 Grace 1:03.32 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
22 Skeete, Jayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:03.41 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
23 Jones, Lauren FR-1 Judson 1:03.53 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
24 Roberts, Alexis FR-1 Greenville 1:03.57 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
25 Wood, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:03.85 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
26 Goss, Melissa JR-3 Grace 1:04.43 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
27 Whitehead, Antaja FR-1 Erskine 1:04.59 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
28 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 1:04.86 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
29 Reed, Rosemary FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:05.09 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
30 Wimmer, Haley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:05.25 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
31 Kelly, Ava FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:05.28 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
32 Cecil, Sarah FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:05.70 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
33 Christopherson, McKinley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:05.88 Truman State Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2021
34 Duvall, Jessica SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:05.89 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
35 Comer, Alyssa SO-2 Greenville 1:06.67 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
36 Yuan, Kristin SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 1:06.68 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
37 McAfee, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.15 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
38 Taher, Diamond SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:07.62 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
39 Huber, Kara FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:08.84 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
40 Acey, Cara SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:08.90 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Gray, Amber SO-2 Erskine 1:09.32 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
42 McClintock, Destiny FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:10.35 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
43 Lesicko, Desiree JR-3 Greenville 1:10.53 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
44 Acosta, Jurnee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:11.14 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
45 Widman, Gracia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:12.58 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
46 Paisley, Mary Ashlyn FR-1 Greenville 1:13.30 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
47 Geppert, Payten FR-1 Greenville 1:14.70 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
48 Ehrich, Tamara SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:16.95 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
49 Lain, Katelyn JR-3 Bob Jones 1:17.75 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
50 Nusbaum, Lucy SO-2 Grace Christian 1:18.33 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
51 Nguyen, Khue Roberts Wesleyan 1:18.64 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
52 Dunphy, Danielle FR-1 Bob Jones 1:22.46 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   1:59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Karker, Ryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:52.43 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Grace 1:52.94 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Sallee, Tanner FR-1 Grace 1:53.54 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 1:54.66 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:54.85 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
6 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:54.92 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Pintabona, Theodore SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.09 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 1:55.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 Davis, Caleb SR-4 Bob Jones 1:55.62 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
10 Macklin Jr., Maurice JR-3 Grace 1:55.71 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
11 Steurer, Michael SO-2 Bob Jones 1:55.84 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 1:56.10 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
13 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:56.23 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Meek, Ian JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:56.37 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:57.23 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
15 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.23 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
17 Lipina, Tyler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.33 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
18 Tucker, Aiden FR-1 Campbellsville 1:57.83 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
19 Kessinger, Collin JR-3 Greenville 1:57.88 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Berrian, Tavarres SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:58.18 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 1:58.25 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Jantzi, Zakariah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.33 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
23 Button, Jensen SO-2 Erskine 1:58.35 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Baird, Lukas SO-2 Greenville 1:58.44 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 1:58.45 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
26 Richardson, Avery FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:58.85 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
27 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 1:59.14 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
28 Medlin, Joshua FR-1 Greenville 1:59.25 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
29 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 1:59.35 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
30 Bailey, Kyle FR-1 Erskine 1:59.52 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
31 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 1:59.53 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
32 French, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky Christian 1:59.57 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
33 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.78 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 McDonald, Collin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:59.92 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
35 Sortore, Lee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.98 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
36 Lewis, Alex JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:00.30 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
37 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 2:01.16 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
38 Murry, Zion SO-2 Erskine 2:01.26 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
39 Godinez, Jaret FR-1 Judson 2:01.32 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
40 Jacques, Shmael SO-2 Erskine 2:01.45 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Espinoza, Osvaldo FR-1 Greenville 2:01.79 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
42 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:02.20 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
43 Cheek, Macallister FR-1 Grace 2:02.40 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
44 Beaver, Malik FR-1 Columbia Int'l 2:02.42 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
45 Shoemaker, Jordan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:02.56 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
46 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:03.17 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
46 Maher, Zac FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:03.17 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
48 Ruffcorn, Joe JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:03.53 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
49 Miranda, Carlos FR-1 Judson 2:04.00 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
50 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Grace 2:04.18 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
51 Ames, Dakota FR-1 Grace 2:04.19 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
52 Norris, Marston FR-1 Grace 2:04.36 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
53 Montiel, Luis Gamaliel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:04.79 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
54 Estrada, Gianni FR-1 Greenville 2:05.37 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
55 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 2:05.48 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
56 Harris, Isiah JR-3 Campbellsville 2:05.75 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Simmon, Peter JR-3 Grace 2:06.00 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Herring, Kent FR-1 Grace Christian 2:06.10 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
59 Hanke, Kole JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:06.18 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
60 Johnson, Garrett SO-2 Greenville 2:06.95 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
61 Atkins, Isaiah FR-1 Greenville 2:07.10 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
62 Wottawa, Matthew SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.20 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
63 Woodbury, Noah FR-1 Erskine 2:07.23 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
64 McRoberts, Randy FR-1 Judson 2:07.26 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
65 Coppinger, Justus FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:07.91 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
66 Lang'at, Kipkoech JR-3 Campbellsville 2:08.68 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
67 Lewis, Robert SO-2 Erskine 2:09.18 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
68 Reller, Brent JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:09.35 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
69 Rhine, Garrett FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:09.79 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
70 Railton, Josiah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:09.98 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
71 Snel, Christoffer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.01 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
72 Wooten, Ethan FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 2:10.37 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
73 Peterson, Malik SR-4 Grace 2:10.44 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
74 Hill, Gavin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.46 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
75 Lopez, Dante FR-1 Kansas Christian 2:10.68 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
76 Lindsey, Owen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:10.70 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
77 Penter, Jonathan SO-2 Erskine 2:10.84 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
78 Mullett, Hayden FR-1 Grace 2:11.08 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
79 Atkins, Eli FR-1 Greenville 2:11.64 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
80 Blankenship, Micah FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:11.87 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
81 Hidalgo, Anthony FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:11.89 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:12.00 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
83 Horning, Adam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:12.47 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
84 Ingram, Tyreke FR-1 Erskine 2:12.51 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
85 Brown, Evan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:12.85 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
86 Grassmid, Joseph Bob Jones 2:12.88 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
87 Kessinger, Carter FR-1 Greenville 2:13.36 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
88 Heying, Ryan Bob Jones 2:13.37 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
89 Chandler, Dylan FR-1 Judson 2:13.51 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
90 Whitener, Alec FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:13.52 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
91 Sanchez, Avery SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.74 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
92 Brannan, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.83 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
93 Contreras, Erick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:13.88 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
94 Eagleson, Kent SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:13.96 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
95 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:14.16 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
96 Reppmann, Tony FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:14.43 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
97 Chase, Reed SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2:14.63 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
98 Burke, Aden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:14.73 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
99 Cox, Jeremiah SO-2 Bob Jones 2:15.21 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
100 Brown, Josiah SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 2:15.52 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   2:31.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:09.54 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Gostomski, Abigail JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:12.84 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 2:17.67 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Ottolini, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:18.88 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Gostomski, Bailey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:20.07 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 2:22.16 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Hulstedt, Anna FR-1 Grace 2:22.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
8 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 2:23.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
9 Mack, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 2:23.54 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
10 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 2:24.75 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
11 Skeete, Jayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.31 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Friesen, Tara SO-2 Grace 2:25.37 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
13 Porter, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:25.53 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
14 Wimmer, Haley SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:25.68 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
15 Parrish, Maggie SR-4 Campbellsville 2:25.98 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
16 Duvall, Jessica SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:26.11 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Lingenfelter, Emma FR-1 Grace 2:26.95 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
18 Taher, Diamond SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:27.62 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
19 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Greenville 2:28.10 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
20 Odell, Kylee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.15 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Lewis, Julianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.60 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
22 Mckinney, Shamia JR-3 Erskine 2:29.79 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
23 Buskirk, Kimberly SR-4 Grace Christian 2:30.96 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
24 Staal, Janelle SO-2 College of the Ozarks 2:31.03 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
25 Hudelson, Elle FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:31.10 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
26 Shumway, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.51 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Velez, Gabrielle SO-2 Campbellsville 2:32.20 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
28 Myers, Bethany JR-3 Bob Jones 2:32.23 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
29 Skidmore, Madelyn FR-1 Grace 2:32.33 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
30 Kikstra, Chloe FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:32.44 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
31 Van Ryn, April JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:33.04 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
32 Burgess, Valetta SR-4 Columbia Int'l 2:33.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
33 LaMar, Hailie FR-1 Campbellsville 2:33.55 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
34 Mayer , Marie JR-3 Judson 2:33.61 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
35 Naval, Lizzie SO-2 Erskine 2:33.90 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Rath, Emma FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:34.33 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Wagoner, Ellie JR-3 Grace 2:35.47 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
38 Wood, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:35.67 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
39 Nickell, Connie SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:36.05 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
40 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 2:36.43 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Reed, Rosemary FR-1 Columbia Int'l 2:36.45 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
42 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.86 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Cooper, Megan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:36.97 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
43 Wellman, Valerie FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:36.97 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
45 Cowden, Lauren FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:37.19 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
46 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 2:38.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
47 Carr, Timberly FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:38.43 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
48 Shank, Hailey FR-1 Campbellsville 2:39.16 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:39.42 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
50 Zambuto, Jennifer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:39.72 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
51 Brown, Leah FR-1 Greenville 2:39.86 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
52 Lugibihl, Olivia JR-3 Grace 2:41.41 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
53 Flynn, Lydia FR-1 Bob Jones 2:41.59 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
54 Christopherson, McKinley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:41.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
55 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:41.98 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
56 Comer, Alyssa SO-2 Greenville 2:42.24 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
57 Cougill, Emma FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:42.76 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
58 DeShazer, Ava JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:43.11 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
59 Schroeder, Lydia JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:43.19 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
60 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:43.27 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
61 Pentecost, Cailyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:43.39 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
62 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.78 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
63 Newsom, Madelyn FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:44.16 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
64 Zimmerman, Mary JR-3 College of the Ozarks 2:44.26 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
65 Fox, Nicole JR-3 Bob Jones 2:45.01 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
66 Salyers, Carlee SO-2 Alice Lloyd 2:45.16 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
67 Quayle, Kyilee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:45.24 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
68 Logan, Sedina FR-1 Greenville 2:45.86 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
69 Anderson, Emily FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 2:46.04 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
69 Sipes, Marlena FR-1 Campbellsville 2:46.04 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
71 Vanover, Brooke JR-3 Alice Lloyd 2:46.15 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
72 Arthur, Weslea SO-2 Grace 2:47.62 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
73 Bowers, Becca Erskine 2:47.63 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
74 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:47.93 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
75 Donaldson, Bailey FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:48.27 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
76 Widman, Gracia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:48.44 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
77 Hernandez, Laysha SO-2 Judson 2:51.16 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
78 Espinoza, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:51.40 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
79 Flores, Raquel FR-1 Judson 2:52.49 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
80 Edelen, Abriella FR-1 Kentucky Christian 2:52.76 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
81 Cathey, Hannah SO-2 Bob Jones 2:53.38 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
82 Gard, Olivia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:53.78 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
83 Riley, Jordan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:54.50 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
84 Paisley, Mary Ashlyn FR-1 Greenville 2:54.94 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
85 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 2:55.72 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
86 Inskeep, Olivia FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:56.01 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
87 Thelo, Grace FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:56.20 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
88 Overbeek, Sarena SO-2 Grace Christian 2:59.80 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
89 Ehrich, Tamara SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:00.80 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
90 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Columbia Int'l 3:02.00 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
91 Simonelis, Kristina FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:02.45 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
92 Glomski, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:02.93 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
93 Jones, Laney FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 3:04.85 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021
94 Beske, Mattia FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:05.17 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
95 Trent, Elizabeth JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:05.26 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
96 Peterson, Chantal FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:07.65 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
97 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:10.75 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
98 Schneiderwind, Madison FR-1 Grace 3:12.19 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
99 Collins, Ally FR-1 Kentucky Christian 3:12.96 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
100 Yeakley, Emily SR-4 Grace 3:15.54 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   4:12.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:50.43 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:50.59 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 3:55.18 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
4 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 3:56.16 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
5 Lipina, Tyler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:56.46 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 3:56.91 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 3:58.16 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 3:58.95 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
9 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 4:00.47 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
10 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 4:01.09 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Pease, Shane JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.48 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Karker, Ryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.60 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:02.68 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
14 Demo, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:04.14 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Davis, Caleb SR-4 Bob Jones 4:04.84 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
16 Pintabona, Theodore SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:06.85 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
17 Jantzi, Zakariah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:06.91 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
18 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:07.42 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
19 Shoemaker, Jordan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:07.51 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
20 Kessinger, Collin JR-3 Greenville 4:08.61 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
21 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 4:09.53 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
22 Tucker, Aiden FR-1 Campbellsville 4:09.57 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
23 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 4:09.66 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
24 Estrada, Gianni FR-1 Greenville 4:09.87 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
25 Villagomez, Juan FR-1 Judson 4:10.78 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
26 Medlin, Joshua FR-1 Greenville 4:11.06 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
27 Baird, Lukas SO-2 Greenville 4:11.30 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
28 Steurer, Michael SO-2 Bob Jones 4:12.42 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
29 Woodbury, Noah FR-1 Erskine 4:14.28 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
30 Simmon, Peter JR-3 Grace 4:14.73 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
31 Espinoza, Osvaldo FR-1 Greenville 4:14.77 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
32 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:15.02 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 Sheffield, Collin FR-1 Campbellsville 4:15.24 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
34 Ames, Dakota FR-1 Grace 4:15.25 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Grace 4:15.62 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
36 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:15.65 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
37 Cheek, Macallister FR-1 Grace 4:16.29 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
38 Whitener, Alec FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:16.64 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
39 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 4:17.16 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
40 Stone, Douglas SO-2 Bob Jones 4:17.62 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
41 Kasper, Blake FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:17.92 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Bailey, Kyle FR-1 Erskine 4:18.04 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
43 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:18.56 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
44 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 4:19.90 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
45 Mullett, Hayden FR-1 Grace 4:20.01 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
46 Maher, Zac FR-1 Trinity Christian 4:20.28 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
47 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.35 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
48 Johnson, Garrett SO-2 Greenville 4:20.38 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
49 Ropp, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:20.58 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
50 Johnson, Zach SO-2 Grace 4:20.65 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
51 Carlson, Kaleb SO-2 Greenville 4:21.06 '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021
52 Pierce , Garrett JR-3 College of the Ozarks 4:21.10 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
53 Grosvenor, Chase FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:21.29 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
54 Beaver, Malik FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4:21.56 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
55 Hanke, Kole JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:21.65 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
56 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:21.70 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
57 Macklin Jr., Maurice JR-3 Grace 4:21.82 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
58 Crawford, Jarrett JR-3 Campbellsville 4:22.16 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
59 Stewart, Nathan SR-4 Bob Jones 4:22.55 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
60 Flynn, Douglas SR-4 Bob Jones 4:22.68 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
61 Sandoval, Cesar JR-3 Warner 4:22.85 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
62 Godinez, Jaret FR-1 Judson 4:23.30 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
63 Burke, Aden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:23.62 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
63 Hill, Chase FR-1 Campbellsville 4:23.62 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
65 Penter, Jonathan SO-2 Erskine 4:24.22 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
66 Hidalgo, Anthony FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4:24.96 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Grassmid, Joseph Bob Jones 4:25.05 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
68 Shafer, Sol FR-1 Bob Jones 4:25.31 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
69 Woolery, Nathan FR-1 Grace 4:25.54 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
70 Peterson, Malik SR-4 Grace 4:25.55 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
71 Barron, Jaxon SO-2 Southwestern Christian 4:25.69 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
72 Wooten, Ethan FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 4:25.70 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
73 Rogotzke, Evan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.14 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
74 Rhine, Garrett FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:26.15 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
75 Gobin, Reilly SO-2 Erskine 4:26.45 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
76 Eagleson, Kent SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:28.31 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
77 Railton, Josiah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:28.47 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
78 Brown, Evan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:29.20 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
79 White, Owen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.64 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
80 Kaliff, Logan SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:30.03 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
81 Zaila, Joel JR-3 Warner 4:31.23 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
82 Norris, Marston FR-1 Grace 4:32.04 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
83 Lewis, Robert SO-2 Erskine 4:32.39 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
83 Lindsey, Owen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4:32.39 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
85 Chafin, Cole FR-1 College of the Ozarks 4:32.49 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
86 Jasso, Jonathan FR-1 Judson 4:32.65 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
87 Bruner, Caleb FR-1 Erskine 4:32.77 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
88 Ingram, Tyreke FR-1 Erskine 4:33.16 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
89 Lang'at, Kipkoech JR-3 Campbellsville 4:34.72 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
90 Hill, Gavin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:34.78 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
91 Atkins, Isaiah FR-1 Greenville 4:34.98 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
92 Heying, Ryan SO-2 Bob Jones 4:35.74 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
93 Horning, Adam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4:36.02 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
94 Regan, Christian FR-1 Kentucky Christian 4:36.71 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 4:36.74 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
96 Herring, Kent FR-1 Grace Christian 4:37.20 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
97 Lakotich, Tony FR-1 Greenville 4:38.90 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
98 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4:39.03 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
99 Chase, Reed SO-2 Lancaster Bible 4:39.17 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
100 Florian, David FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:39.26 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   5:15.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:32.02 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Gostomski, Bailey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:39.17 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Kentucky Christian 4:41.84 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
4 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 4:44.43 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Odell, Kylee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:47.22 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Shumway, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.61 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
7 Naval, Lizzie SO-2 Erskine 4:52.30 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
8 Velez, Gabrielle SO-2 Campbellsville 4:52.81 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
9 Buskirk, Kimberly SR-4 Grace Christian 4:54.20 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
10 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 4:55.99 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
11 Gostomski, Abigail JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:56.12 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 4:57.88 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 4:59.69 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
14 LaMar, Hailie FR-1 Campbellsville 5:01.25 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
15 Van Ryn, April JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:02.49 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
16 Cougill, Emma FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:02.81 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
17 Rath, Emma FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.34 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
18 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Greenville 5:06.33 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
19 Mayer , Marie JR-3 Judson 5:06.91 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
20 Staal, Janelle SO-2 College of the Ozarks 5:07.97 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
21 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 5:10.19 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Zambuto, Jennifer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:11.09 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
23 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 5:11.63 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
24 Dutton, Morgan FR-1 Erskine 5:11.82 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
25 Dehart, Hannah FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:12.29 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
26 Logan, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:12.83 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
27 Hulstedt, Anna FR-1 Grace 5:12.84 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
28 Sisco, Lauren JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:13.65 Truman State Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2021
29 Skidmore, Madelyn FR-1 Grace 5:15.50 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Porter, Gabby SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 5:16.81 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
31 Vanderberg, Sarah SR-4 Bob Jones 5:17.57 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
32 O'Harver, Jacquelyn FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:18.20 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
33 Cooper, Megan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:18.36 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
34 Shank, Hailey FR-1 Campbellsville 5:19.19 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
35 Cowden, Lauren FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:19.38 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
36 Parrish, Maggie SR-4 Campbellsville 5:19.66 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Porter, Sarah FR-1 College of the Ozarks 5:21.49 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
38 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:21.60 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Logan, Sedina FR-1 Greenville 5:22.61 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
40 DeShazer, Ava JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:23.30 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
41 Wagoner, Ellie JR-3 Grace 5:23.39 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
42 Lucyshyn, Zoe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.20 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
43 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 5:24.82 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Kikstra, Chloe FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:26.74 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
45 Snyder, Margaret SO-2 Bob Jones 5:27.52 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
46 Hudelson, Elle FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:28.20 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
47 Myers, Bethany JR-3 Bob Jones 5:28.66 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
48 Friesen, Tara SO-2 Grace 5:28.68 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
49 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:28.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
50 Lewis, Julianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.45 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
51 Wellman, Valerie FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:29.88 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
52 Salyers, Carlee SO-2 Alice Lloyd 5:30.28 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
53 Rodriguez, Beth FR-1 Judson 5:30.60 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
54 Zimmerman, Mary JR-3 College of the Ozarks 5:33.23 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
55 Reed, Rosemary FR-1 Columbia Int'l 5:33.33 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
56 Cisneros, Nayeli JR-3 Judson 5:34.80 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
57 Flynn, Lydia FR-1 Bob Jones 5:35.41 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
58 Mckinney, Shamia JR-3 Erskine 5:37.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
59 Espinoza, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 5:38.47 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
60 Thelo, Grace FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:38.93 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
61 Riley, Jordan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5:39.75 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
62 Adames, Tiffany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:40.51 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
63 Dunn, Anna FR-1 Bob Jones 5:40.84 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
64 Schroeder, Lydia JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5:42.00 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
65 Leonhard, Emma SO-2 Greenville 5:42.45 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
66 Favela, Sabrina JR-3 Greenville 5:43.42 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
67 Nickell, Connie SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:43.62 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
68 Fox, Nicole JR-3 Bob Jones 5:44.30 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
69 Edelen, Abriella FR-1 Kentucky Christian 5:44.82 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
70 Overbeek, Sarena SO-2 Grace Christian 5:45.75 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
71 Gard, Olivia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:47.61(1) LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
72 Bowers, Becca FR-1 Erskine 5:48.55 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
73 Hernandez, Laysha SO-2 Judson 5:49.07 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
74 Scott, Aryn FR-1 Greenville 5:49.21 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
75 Cathey, Hannah SO-2 Bob Jones 5:54.70 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
76 Sipes, Marlena FR-1 Campbellsville 5:56.84 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
77 Jones, Laney FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 5:57.52 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
78 Vanover, Brooke JR-3 Alice Lloyd 5:58.70 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
79 Brown, Leah FR-1 Greenville 6:00.44 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
80 Carreker, Sophia SO-2 Bob Jones 6:01.94 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
81 Alarcon, Maria SO-2 Judson 6:04.67 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
82 Martin, Mariel FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:05.58 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
83 Anderson, Emily FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 6:07.47 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021
84 Ehrich, Tamara SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:08.03 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
85 Widman, Gracia FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:11.57 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
86 Brackob, Emily SO-2 Kentucky Christian 6:13.54 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
87 Simonelis, Kristina FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:15.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
88 Flores, Raquel FR-1 Judson 6:18.86 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
89 Dodds, Anna SO-2 Bob Jones 6:19.72 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
90 Collins, Ally FR-1 Kentucky Christian 6:26.18 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
91 Schneiderwind, Madison FR-1 Grace 6:32.33 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
92 Heath, Jessie SR-4 Bob Jones 6:32.95 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
93 Yeakley, Emily SR-4 Grace 6:33.52 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
94 Paisley, Mary Ashlyn FR-1 Greenville 6:44.62 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
95 Lain, Katelyn Bob Jones 7:03.00 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
96 Taylor, Liliana Bob Jones 7:15.85 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
97 Whaley, Kaitlyn Bob Jones 7:38.44 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   16:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 14:29.82 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
2 Sims, Christopher SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 14:54.27 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Pease, Shane JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14:56.35 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 14:58.85 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
5 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 15:03.02 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Lipina, Tyler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:09.75 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Kasper, Blake FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:15.11 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Little, Shawn FR-1 Campbellsville 15:15.36 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
9 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:16.23 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
10 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:22.77 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Woodbury, Noah FR-1 Erskine 15:28.78 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
12 Demo, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:35.38 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
13 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 15:44.39 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Stone, Douglas SO-2 Bob Jones 15:48.93 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
15 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 15:49.76 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Grosvenor, Chase FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 15:52.55 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
17 Hamilton, Jacob SR-4 Campbellsville 15:57.23 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
18 Ropp, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15:59.11 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
19 Cheek, Macallister FR-1 Grace 15:59.56 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 French, Dylan FR-1 Kentucky Christian 16:00.64 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
21 Estrada, Gianni FR-1 Greenville 16:02.70 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
22 Penter, Jonathan SO-2 Erskine 16:03.38 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Villagomez, Juan FR-1 Judson 16:03.81 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
24 Stewart, Nathan Bob Jones 16:06.18 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
25 Regan, Christian FR-1 Kentucky Christian 16:07.98 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
26 Pierce , Garrett JR-3 College of the Ozarks 16:10.16 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
27 White, Owen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:15.13 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Morris, Ryan SR-4 Alice Lloyd 16:15.66 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
29 Rogotzke, Evan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16:16.12 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
30 Eagleson, Kent SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16:19.69 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
31 Shafer, Sol FR-1 Bob Jones 16:19.97 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 Kennel, Timothy JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:23.82 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
33 Kaliff, Logan SR-4 York (Neb.) 16:23.83 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
34 Mullett, Hayden FR-1 Grace 16:24.49 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
35 Crawford, Jarrett JR-3 Campbellsville 16:26.72 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
36 Whitener, Alec FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:27.11 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
37 Sandoval, Cesar JR-3 Warner 16:27.47 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
38 Hidalgo, Anthony FR-1 Alice Lloyd 16:27.92 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
39 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:31.41 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
40 Zaila, Joel JR-3 Warner 16:46.64 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
41 Woolery, Nathan FR-1 Grace 16:46.88 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
42 Hatton, Mondricous Erskine 16:50.61 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
43 Flynn, Douglas Bob Jones 16:51.00 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
44 Herrera, David SO-2 Warner 16:51.53 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
45 Cox, Brandon SO-2 Campbellsville 16:56.18 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
46 Bruner, Caleb FR-1 Erskine 17:02.46 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
47 Meadows, Joshua SO-2 Erskine 17:03.79 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
48 Railton, Josiah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17:08.41 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
49 Larson, Cameron JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:08.93 St. Mary's (Minn.) Masked Mayhem Mar 27, 2021
50 Gobin, Reilly SO-2 Erskine 17:10.73 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
51 McAninch, Ian FR-1 Campbellsville 17:22.96 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
52 Wellen, Adam FR-1 Greenville 17:30.51 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
53 Moore, Wesley JR-3 College of the Ozarks 17:32.78 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
54 Shrewsberry, Briley FR-1 Campbellsville 17:41.87 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
55 Florian, David FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17:49.32 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
56 Contreras, Erick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 18:10.01 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
57 Kliethermes, Riley FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 18:14.16 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
58 Cordes, Seth Bob Jones 18:26.45 SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
59 Atkins, Eli FR-1 Greenville 18:35.98 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
60 VanHook, Jacob JR-3 Alice Lloyd 19:02.67 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
61 Longoria, Abraham FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 19:05.30 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
62 McWilliams, Alex FR-1 Lancaster Bible 19:38.14 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
63 Chase, Reed SO-2 Lancaster Bible 19:43.25 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   20:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Kentucky Christian 17:39.11 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Shumway, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:05.29 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Naval, Lizzie SO-2 Erskine 18:08.69 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Buskirk, Kimberly SR-4 Grace Christian 18:21.65 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 18:23.93 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
6 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:41.00 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Ottolini, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:47.02 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 18:49.41 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
9 Van Ryn, April JR-3 Trinity Christian 18:51.02 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
10 Sisco, Lauren JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 18:54.94 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
11 Steff, Emma FR-1 Campbellsville 19:14.89 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Cougill, Emma FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 19:26.82 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
13 Cooper, Megan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 19:29.86 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
14 Money, Abigayle SO-2 College of the Ozarks 19:37.62 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
15 DeShazer, Ava JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 19:37.81 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
16 Mayer , Marie JR-3 Judson 19:40.28 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
17 Snyder, Margaret SO-2 Bob Jones 19:44.38 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 LaMar, Hailie FR-1 Campbellsville 19:53.78 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
19 Elmore, Ashlyn JR-3 Campbellsville 20:10.34 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
20 Velez, Gabrielle SO-2 Campbellsville 20:12.27 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
21 Lucyshyn, Zoe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20:19.00 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
22 Wellman, Valerie FR-1 Trinity Christian 20:40.45 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
23 Adames, Tiffany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 20:47.78 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
24 Leonhard, Emma SO-2 Greenville 20:49.23 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Vanderberg, Sarah SR-4 Bob Jones 20:49.85 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
26 Salyers, Carlee SO-2 Alice Lloyd 21:22.45 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
27 Scott, Aryn FR-1 Greenville 21:29.35 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Logan, Sedina FR-1 Greenville 21:54.96 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
29 Edelen, Abriella FR-1 Kentucky Christian 22:50.05 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   37:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Little, Shawn FR-1 Campbellsville 31:35.26 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 31:38.04 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
3 Woodbury, Noah FR-1 Erskine 32:46.85 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Pease, Shane JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 32:58.43 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Hamilton, Jacob SR-4 Campbellsville 33:10.07 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
6 Sims, Christopher SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 33:18.70 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Stone, Douglas SO-2 Bob Jones 33:21.03 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
8 Ropp, Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 33:23.22 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
9 Morris, Ryan SR-4 Alice Lloyd 33:32.65 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
10 Kaliff, Logan SR-4 York (Neb.) 33:34.17 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
11 Woolery, Nathan FR-1 Grace 33:42.93 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Mullett, Hayden FR-1 Grace 33:47.33 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Butenhoff, Cyle JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 33:55.64 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Stewart, Nathan SR-4 Bob Jones 34:05.91 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Shafer, Sol FR-1 Bob Jones 34:14.25 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
16 Kennel, Timothy JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 34:30.68 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
17 Rogotzke, Evan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 34:36.52 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
18 Overholser, James SO-2 Kentucky Christian 34:41.86 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
19 Bruner, Caleb FR-1 Erskine 34:47.94 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
20 Regan, Christian FR-1 Kentucky Christian 34:48.54 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
21 Sandoval, Cesar JR-3 Warner 34:51.49 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
22 McAninch, Ian FR-1 Campbellsville 35:43.04 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
23 Flynn, Douglas SR-4 Bob Jones 35:48.10 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Johnson, Garrett SO-2 Greenville 35:59.32 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
25 Railton, Josiah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 36:03.68 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
26 Atkins, Isaiah FR-1 Greenville 36:06.25 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
27 Shrewsberry, Briley FR-1 Campbellsville 36:47.44 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Cox, Brandon SO-2 Campbellsville 36:51.21 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
29 Wellen, Adam FR-1 Greenville 36:52.34 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
30 Atkins, Eli FR-1 Greenville 39:32.84 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
31 McWilliams, Alex FR-1 Lancaster Bible 40:54.38 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   45:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Kentucky Christian 37:25.72 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
2 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 37:46.16 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
3 Buskirk, Kimberly SR-4 Grace Christian 37:55.24 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
4 Sisco, Lauren JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 38:35.94 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
5 Naval, Lizzie SO-2 Erskine 39:56.67 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
6 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 40:33.38 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Cooper, Megan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 40:49.60 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
8 DeShazer, Ava JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 41:13.01 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
9 Elmore, Ashlyn JR-3 Campbellsville 41:19.72 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
10 Vanderberg, Sarah SR-4 Bob Jones 42:34.51 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
11 Overbeek, Sarena SO-2 Grace Christian 43:44.38 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Snyder, Margaret SO-2 Bob Jones 43:59.96 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Espinoza, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 45:18.29 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
14 Brown, Leah FR-1 Greenville 48:55.94 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
15 Carroll, Faith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 50:15.44 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCCAA   18.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 14.28 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 2.4
2 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 14.97 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
3 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 15.10 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
4 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 15.22 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
5 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15.35 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 2.6
6 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 15.68 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 2.6
7 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 15.88 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
8 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Columbia Int'l 16.43 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 0.1
9 Pentecost, Cailyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.80 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.6
10 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 16.90 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.6
11 McNamara, Cassandra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17.12 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
11 Whitehead, Antaja FR-1 Erskine 17.12 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
13 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 17.19 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.3
14 Cecil, Sarah FR-1 Alice Lloyd 17.20 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.2
15 Shaw, Alyssa FR-1 York (Neb.) 17.28 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
16 Miller, Shyann SO-2 Columbia Int'l 17.30 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
17 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 17.39 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Buriff, Michaela SO-2 Grace 17.40 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.8
19 Nowak, Megan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.66 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
20 Nothem, Katherine FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18.27 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 2.6
21 Lugibihl, Olivia JR-3 Grace 18.81 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.6
22 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18.89 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 +0.0
23 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 19.37 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.6
24 Lubamba, Gloriest FR-1 Columbia Int'l 19.96 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 1.9
25 Kurnyta, Natalia FR-1 Trinity Christian 19.99 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021 1.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCCAA   17.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, Camren FR-1 Judson 14.76 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 3.5
2 Carson, Tyler JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 15.03 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.2
3 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 15.40 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Tyler, Julian FR-1 Warner 15.56 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
5 Villanueva , Francisco JR-3 Judson 15.68 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 3.5
6 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 15.91 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.2
7 Mott, Collin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.12 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.2
8 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 16.25 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.2
9 Kitson, Connor JR-3 Grace 16.40 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.2
10 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.49 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
11 Fleming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.50 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.0
11 Graff, Kyle SR-4 Trinity Christian 16.50 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.8
13 Ginn, Carter FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.85 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.9
14 Baughman, Trey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 16.90 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
15 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 17.05 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.9
16 Damlo, Cody FR-1 College of the Ozarks 17.91 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 2.2
17 Yoder, Seth FR-1 Grace 18.21 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021 1.0
18 Nielsen, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 18.36 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
19 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20.51 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 -3.2
20 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 20.91 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.6
21 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 20.94 Hall of Fame Classic May 7, 2021
22 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 21.22 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
23 Craesmeyer, Joseph SR-4 Grace Christian 24.00 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCCAA   1:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 54.12 NAIA Championships May 26, 2021
2 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 55.78 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
3 Baughman, Trey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 56.86 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
4 Grace, Deshawn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 58.22 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Villanueva , Francisco JR-3 Judson 58.38 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Avery, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 58.72 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Alonso, Alejandro FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 59.48 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
8 Barrett, Kye SO-2 Grace 59.88 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:00.51 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Ford, Josh FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:00.71 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
11 Harless, Andre FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:01.07 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Ford, Edwin SR-4 Campbellsville 1:01.46 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
13 Jenkins, Avery SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:02.11 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Tyler, Julian FR-1 Warner 1:02.21 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
15 Swinson, Tawon JR-3 Greenville 1:02.62 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
16 Rimmer, Blake SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:02.73 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
17 Bruinius, James SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:03.44 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
18 Snel, Christoffer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:04.86 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
19 Nielsen, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:05.50 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
20 Kessinger, Carter FR-1 Greenville 1:06.90 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
21 Graff, Kyle SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:07.00 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
22 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 1:07.42 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
23 Vargas, Jose FR-1 Warner 1:08.03 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
24 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 1:09.66 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCCAA   1:17.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1:04.86 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Buriff, Michaela SO-2 Grace 1:06.20 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Whitehead, Antaja FR-1 Erskine 1:06.82 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
4 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:08.90 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:09.03 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
6 Cecil, Sarah FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:09.08 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Mack, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 1:09.62 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
8 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:10.43 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
9 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:11.36 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
10 Miller, Shyann SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:13.32 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
11 Yuan, Kristin SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 1:13.40 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Shaw, Alyssa FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:15.89 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 1:16.50 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
14 McNamara, Cassandra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:16.81 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
15 Lesicko, Desiree JR-3 Greenville 1:17.01 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
16 Nothem, Katherine FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:17.31 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
17 Kurnyta, Natalia FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:18.09 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
18 Shirinbar, Kimiya FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1:19.08 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Nowak, Megan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:20.55 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
20 McBride, Destiny FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:35.89 Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCCAA   10:49.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 9:38.17 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 9:46.30 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
3 Mathes, Ryan SR-4 Trinity Christian 9:56.51 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
4 Crawford, Jarrett JR-3 Campbellsville 10:07.37 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Hill, Chase FR-1 Campbellsville 10:09.91 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
6 Cheek, Macallister FR-1 Grace 10:11.81 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Ames, Dakota FR-1 Grace 10:12.84 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
8 Perry, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10:13.44 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
9 Sortore, Lee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:13.96 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
10 Gobin, Reilly SO-2 Erskine 10:20.37 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
11 Flynn, Douglas SR-4 Bob Jones 10:20.55 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Moore, Wesley JR-3 College of the Ozarks 10:21.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
13 Sandoval, Cesar JR-3 Warner 10:24.33 Blue and Gold Invite Mar 20, 2021
14 Burke, Aden SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:41.93 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Zaila, Joel JR-3 Warner 10:49.61 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Rivera, Nathanael FR-1 Trinity Christian 11:00.84 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
17 Lindsey, Owen FR-1 Alice Lloyd 11:03.65 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
18 Sheffield, Collin FR-1 Campbellsville 11:04.52 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Sanchez, Avery SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 11:24.02 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
20 VanHook, Jacob JR-3 Alice Lloyd 12:19.26 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Brown, Josiah SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 12:44.51 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
22 Lobb, Zach FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 13:36.15 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCCAA   1.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Isaac FR-1 Grace 2.11m 6' 11" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
2 Wells, Stephen SO-2 Southwestern Christian 2.05m 6' 8.75" Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
3 Glasco, Shane FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
3 Marsh, Jacob SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
5 Baughman, Trey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 1.98m 6' 6" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
6 Fleming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Matthews, Hunter FR-1 Greenville 1.95m 6' 4.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
8 Lester, Jonah JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
9 Maybell, Nathaniel FR-1 Warner 1.93m 6' 4" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Williams, Jordan SO-2 Southwestern Christian 1.92m 6' 3.5" Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
11 Webster, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 1.90m 6' 2.75" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 1.85m 6' 0.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
12 Underwood, Colton SO-2 Greenville 1.85m 6' 0.75" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
14 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 1.84m 6' 0.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
15 Harris, Lawrence FR-1 Greenville 1.80m 5' 10.75" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 McRoberts, Randy FR-1 Judson 1.80m 5' 10.75" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
15 Rozeveld, Chase FR-1 Trinity Christian 1.80m 5' 10.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
15 Szabados, Ethan SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Concordia Legacy Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Yoder, Zach JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
20 Jenkins, Avery SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1.78m 5' 10" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
21 Kitson, Connor JR-3 Grace 1.77m 5' 9.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
22 Hoilien, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
22 Madden, Ty FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1.75m 5' 8.75" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 1.75m 5' 8.75" Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
26 Yoder, Seth FR-1 Grace 1.71m 5' 7.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
27 Otis, Josiah JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.70m 5' 7" Norse Invite May 1, 2021
27 Sylvester , Israel FR-1 Campbellsville 1.70m 5' 7" Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
29 Erisman, Ty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 1.68m 5' 6" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
30 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.65m 5' 5" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
31 Burns, Joshua FR-1 Trinity Christian 1.61m 5' 3.25" Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
32 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 1.55m 5' 1" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
33 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 1.53m 5' 0.25" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
34 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 1.47m 4' 9.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
35 Craesmeyer, Joseph SR-4 Grace Christian 1.35m 4' 5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
36 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 1.28m 4' 2.25" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCCAA   1.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clausen, Madelyn SR-4 Trinity Christian 1.64m 5' 4.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
2 Horstman, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Ruffin, Lisa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Underwood, Hailey FR-1 Greenville 1.57m 5' 1.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
6 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
7 Gray, Courtney SR-4 Campbellsville 1.55m 5' 1" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
7 Pentecost, Cailyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.55m 5' 1" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
7 Stechebar, Sierra SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1.55m 5' 1" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
10 Stokes, Claire Roberts Wesleyan 1.54m 5' 0.5" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
11 Boocher, Harley FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Negrillo, Sara FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1.50m 4' 11" Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
13 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
15 Drapeau, Kelsey FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1.47m 4' 9.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
16 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 1.45m 4' 9" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
17 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
17 Kurnyta, Natalia FR-1 Trinity Christian 1.44m 4' 8.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
19 Lugibihl, Olivia JR-3 Grace 1.43m 4' 8.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
20 Colong, Cassie FR-1 Southwestern Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
20 Lubamba, Gloriest FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1.42m 4' 7.75" Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
22 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.40m 4' 7" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
23 Saunders, Winter FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
24 Schanke, Briana SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
25 Flowers, Hayle JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
26 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Columbia Int'l 1.21m 3' 11.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCCAA   3.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 James, John Hunter SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5.40m 17' 8.5" Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Trick, Ryan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.85m 15' 11" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
3 Rimmer, Blake SO-2 Columbia Int'l 4.75m 15' 7" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
4 Larimore, James FR-1 College of the Ozarks 4.55m 14' 11" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Webster, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 4.50m 14' 9" McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
6 Kile, Wesley FR-1 Greenville 4.45m 14' 7.25" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
8 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
9 Vigil, Nathan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
10 Harris, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 3.80m 12' 5.5" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
11 Fleming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3.75m 12' 3.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Otis, Josiah JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
13 Rimmer, Branson FR-1 Columbia Int'l 3.65m 11' 11.75" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Baughman, Trey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 3.62m 11' 10.5" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
15 Rissman, Zach FR-1 Judson 3.50m 11' 5.75" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
16 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
17 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3.30m 10' 10" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
18 Nkalang'ango, P.G. FR-1 Judson 3.20m 10' 6" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
19 Kitson, Connor JR-3 Grace 3.05m 10' 0" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Nielsen, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.05m 10' 0" Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Crawford, Jarrett JR-3 Campbellsville 3.00m 9' 10" Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
22 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 2.86m 9' 4.5" Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
23 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2.85m 9' 4.25" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
24 Yoder, Seth FR-1 Grace 2.65m 8' 8.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
25 Knuth, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.60m 8' 6.25" UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
26 Mustafa, Sajad SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2.45m 8' 0.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
26 Sharpe, Caleb FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2.45m 8' 0.5" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 2.25m 7' 4.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCCAA   6.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.50m 24' 7.25" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
2 Norby, Ryne FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.12m 23' 4.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -2.7
3 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 7.10m 23' 3.5" Pure Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 4, 2021 1.7
4 Williams, Jordan SO-2 Southwestern Christian 6.78m 22' 3" Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
5 Green, Isaac FR-1 Greenville 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021 1.6
6 Duvendack, Anthony SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.69m 21' 11.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -1.9
7 Webster, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 6.63m 21' 9" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
8 Fitzgerald, Zach FR-1 Judson 6.62m 21' 8.75" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 2.3
9 Lester, Jonah JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -0.4
9 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Madden, Ty FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.55m 21' 6" SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021 3.2
12 Ricks, Travaris FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
13 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.45m 21' 2" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.3
14 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 6.44m 21' 1.5" Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
15 Brown, Isaac FR-1 Grace 6.43m 21' 1.25" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
15 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 6.43m 21' 1.25" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
17 Fleming, Elisha FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
18 Harrell, Jackson Campbellsville 6.33m 20' 9.25" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
19 Baughman, Trey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 6.32m 20' 9" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.0
20 Sayers, Trey FR-1 Judson 6.26m 20' 6.5" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Myles, Darrell JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
22 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 6.16m 20' 2.5" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
23 Van Denend, Dylan JR-3 Trinity Christian 6.15m 20' 2.25" Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
24 Pike, Josh FR-1 Grace 6.11m 20' 0.5" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Sanders, Caleb SO-2 Bob Jones 6.11m 20' 0.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.2
26 Yoder, Seth FR-1 Grace 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
27 Story, Keenan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
28 Maybell, Nathaniel FR-1 Warner 6.02m 19' 9" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 4.2
28 Patterson, Brett SO-2 Erskine 6.02m 19' 9" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
30 Kitson, Connor JR-3 Grace 5.93m 19' 5.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
30 Whitney, Brevon Campbellsville 5.93m 19' 5.5" WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
32 Stewart, Aaron FR-1 Bob Jones 5.91m 19' 4.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -0.9
33 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 5.90m 19' 4.25" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.2
34 Hoilien, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.0
35 Lewis, Eric FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.85m 19' 2.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Mason, Cory JR-3 Alice Lloyd 5.85m 19' 2.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Moore, Elijah FR-1 Campbellsville 5.85m 19' 2.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
38 Pineda, Christian FR-1 Kansas Christian 5.84m 19' 2" 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
38 Stafford, Brandyn FR-1 Grace 5.84m 19' 2" Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -3.0
40 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 5.81m 19' 0.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 0.5
41 Kidder, Andrew FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.77m 18' 11.25" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 0.7
42 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 5.71m 18' 9" '21 Early Bird Invitational Mar 20, 2021 +0.0
42 Sims, Asthon FR-1 Kansas Christian 5.71m 18' 9" UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 1.1
44 Rolle, Jahmirus FR-1 York (Neb.) 5.69m 18' 8" KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
45 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.67m 18' 7.25" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
46 Erisman, Ty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.65m 18' 6.5" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.5
47 Jenkins, Avery SO-2 Alice Lloyd 5.58m 18' 3.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
48 Bruinius, James SR-4 Trinity Christian 5.55m 18' 2.5" ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
49 Brown, Tramaine FR-1 Warner 5.54m 18' 2.25" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.9
50 Parker, Jermaine FR-1 Columbia Int'l 5.45m 17' 10.75" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.1
51 Miller, Micheal FR-1 York (Neb.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
52 Lekeuneu, Ben SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.41m 17' 9" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 -1.1
53 Yoder, Zach JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
54 Stewart, Aaron Bob Jones 5.34m 17' 6.25" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
55 Clemens, Zach FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.28m 17' 4" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.1
56 Mustafa, Sajad SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.27m 17' 3.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
57 Scarberry, Kane FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5.20m 17' 0.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
58 Barnes, Josh FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.16m 16' 11.25" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
59 Daniels, Cainan FR-1 Campbellsville 5.15m 16' 10.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
60 Bargo, Logan FR-1 Campbellsville 5.14m 16' 10.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
61 Matthews, Donavon FR-1 Campbellsville 4.96m 16' 3.25" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.4
62 Lopez, Dante FR-1 Kansas Christian 4.39m 14' 5" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.2
63 Craesmeyer, Joseph SR-4 Grace Christian 4.13m 13' 6.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
64 Wilbourn, Ameir FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NCCAA   4.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osueke, Blessing JR-3 York (Neb.) 5.58m 18' 3.75" 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 5.50m 18' 0.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.7
3 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 5.41m 17' 9" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.9
4 Colong, Cassie FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.38m 17' 8" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.5
5 Payton, Haley JR-3 Campbellsville 5.35m 17' 6.75" '21 Domain Double Duals Mar 19, 2021 1.4
6 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Drapeau, Kelsey FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.23m 17' 2" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.1
8 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 5.22m 17' 1.5" Hall of Fame Classic May 7, 2021
9 Dinkler, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 5.18m 17' 0" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
10 Gill, Kiara FR-1 Grace 5.16m 16' 11.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.4
11 Ruffin, Lisa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
12 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5.10m 16' 8.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.4
13 Morgan, Macy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5.04m 16' 6.5" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
14 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 4.99m 16' 4.5" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.1
15 Saunders, Winter FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.94m 16' 2.5" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
16 Ray, Zoe FR-1 Greenville 4.91m 16' 1.5" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
17 Mech, Malerie JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.9
18 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.80m 15' 9" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
19 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 4.79m 15' 8.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
19 Paye, Muabon JR-3 Trinity Christian 4.79m 15' 8.75" Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
21 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 4.76m 15' 7.5" Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
22 Azpeitia-Bergos, Julia FR-1 Campbellsville 4.74m 15' 6.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.4
23 Underwood, Hailey FR-1 Greenville 4.72m 15' 6" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.5
24 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 4.71m 15' 5.5" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
25 Lugibihl, Olivia JR-3 Grace 4.65m 15' 3.25" Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021 2.1
26 Lubamba, Gloriest FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4.64m 15' 2.75" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Menzie, Kendall SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
28 Spencer, Bekah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4.59m 15' 0.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
29 Stokes, Claire Roberts Wesleyan 4.58m 15' 0.5" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.0
30 Johnson , Kayla FR-1 Judson 4.55m 14' 11.25" ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
31 Pentecost, Cailyn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4.54m 14' 10.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
32 Thompson, Carly FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.37m 14' 4" Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.5
33 Acey, Cara SO-2 Alice Lloyd 4.34m 14' 3" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.5
34 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Columbia Int'l 4.25m 13' 11.5" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Acosta, Jurnee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.05m 13' 3.5" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 -0.2
36 Heichel, Amelia SO-2 Erskine 4.01m 13' 2" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
37 Hricko, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.70m 12' 1.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.0
38 Anderson, Emily FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 3.62m 11' 10.5" William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

NCCAA   12.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 15.68m 51' 5.5" The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -0.7
2 Whitney, Brevon JR-3 Campbellsville 14.20m 46' 7.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -0.1
3 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14.05m 46' 1.25" Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
4 Young, David FR-1 Campbellsville 13.99m 45' 10.75" Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021 +0.0
5 Salmond, Di'Mond JR-3 Greenville 13.89m 45' 7" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.3
6 Seals, Kiwaun FR-1 Judson 13.70m 44' 11.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -1.7
7 Dotson, Darius SO-2 Erskine 13.53m 44' 4.75" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
8 Ricks, Travaris FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.43m 44' 0.75" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
9 Norby, Ryne FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.35m 43' 9.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.2
10 Fitzgerald, Zach FR-1 Judson 13.34m 43' 9.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
11 Webster, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 13.30m 43' 7.75" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.4
12 Gaston, DeVondre SO-2 Greenville 13.15m 43' 1.75" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.9
13 Shelomi, Miner FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.84m 42' 1.5" Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 1.4
14 Hoilien, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.67m 41' 7" Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
14 Stewart, Aaron FR-1 Bob Jones 12.67m 41' 7" USC Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
16 Harrell, Jackson SO-2 Campbellsville 12.62m 41' 5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 0.7
17 Myles, Darrell JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.55m 41' 2.25" Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.5
18 Pineda, Christian FR-1 Kansas Christian 12.25m 40' 2.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -0.6
19 Van Denend, Dylan JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.14m 39' 10" ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 9.5
20 Stewart, Aaron Bob Jones 12.09m 39' 8" SWU Susan Rouse Invite Mar 6, 2021
21 McRoberts, Randy FR-1 Judson 11.98m 39' 3.75" ONU Invitational May 1, 2021 5.3
22 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11.96m 39' 3" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 -2.3
22 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.96m 39' 3" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 -0.8
24 Underwood, Colton SO-2 Greenville 11.66m 38' 3.25" Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021 1.5
25 Duvendack, Anthony SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.57m 37' 11.5" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Lekeuneu, Ben FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.55m 34' 7.5" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

NCCAA   9.55m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Payton, Haley JR-3 Campbellsville 11.96m 39' 3" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -1.6
2 Osueke, Blessing JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.75m 38' 6.75" NAIA Championships May 26, 2021 1.8
3 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 11.61m 38' 1.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -0.1
4 Ruffin, Lisa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.54m 34' 7" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 +0.0
5 Heineman, Taylor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.46m 34' 4" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.1
6 Van Ryn, Alexis SR-4 Trinity Christian 10.39m 34' 1.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 -1.1
7 Schanke, Briana SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.31m 33' 10" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
8 Azpeitia-Bergos, Julia FR-1 Campbellsville 10.10m 33' 1.75" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.1
9 Mech, Malerie JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 9.93m 32' 7" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
10 Ray, Zoe FR-1 Greenville 9.92m 32' 6.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
11 Paye, Muabon JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.89m 32' 5.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.1
12 Graff, Reaganne SO-2 Judson 9.78m 32' 1" Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
13 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 9.65m 31' 8" Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021 -2.0
14 Latona, Lexi SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.50m 31' 2" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.3
15 Heichel, Amelia FR-1 Erskine 9.39m 30' 9.75" Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

NCCAA   12.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Alphonse FR-1 York (Neb.) 15.52m 50' 11" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
2 Parker, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.09m 49' 6.25" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
3 Costin, Caleb SR-4 Campbellsville 14.77m 48' 5.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
4 Thomas, Matthew SR-4 College of the Ozarks 14.52m 47' 7.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
5 Brown, Caleb SR-4 Grace 14.31m 46' 11.5" 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
6 Rowland, De'quan FR-1 Warner 14.16m 46' 5.5" Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Radtke, Maurice JR-3 Greenville 14.12m 46' 4" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
8 Kathary, Neal SO-2 Grace 13.92m 45' 8" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
9 Bugg, Eric SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.78m 45' 2.5" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
10 Parker, Jeremiah JR-3 Campbellsville 13.60m 44' 7.5" Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Kern, Isaac FR-1 Campbellsville 13.39m 43' 11.25" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
12 Osbourne, Demar FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13.13m 43' 1" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Branch, Richard JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 13.08m 42' 11" Concordia Last Chance May 7, 2021
14 Fletcher, Gavin FR-1 College of the Ozarks 13.05m 42' 9.75" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
15 Barz, Ross SR-4 Trinity Christian 12.75m 41' 10" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
16 Schmidt, Dustin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.40m 40' 8.25" AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
17 Bray, Seth SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.34m 40' 6" AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
17 Sandidge , Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 12.34m 40' 6" NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
19 Thomas, Jefferson FR-1 Greenville 12.11m 39' 8.75" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Willard, Bryce FR-1 Grace 11.63m 38' 2" IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
21 Keller, Quinn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.33m 37' 2.25" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
22 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.03m 36' 2.25" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
23 Belinsky, Zachary SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" Rochester at Concordia (MI) Mar 24, 2021
24 Werling, Jamall FR-1 Grace 10.89m 35' 8.75" Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Roman, Brandon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.86m 35' 7.75" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
26 McLaurin, Turjon FR-1 Greenville 10.80m 35' 5.25" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
27 Moran, Jordan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.63m 34' 10.5" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Kenner, Gage FR-1 Greenville 10.60m 34' 9.5" SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021
29 Smith, Ryan SO-2 Alice Lloyd 10.36m 34' 0" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
30 Alcazar, Oscar FR-1 Judson 10.12m 33' 2.5" ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
31 Lopez, Kevin SO-2 Judson 10.04m 32' 11.25" Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
32 Brown, Ethan FR-1 Grace 10.01m 32' 10.25" Huntin