PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  10.28 NCAA DII Prov  10.57
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 10.60 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.0
2 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.64 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.0
3 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 10.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.1
4 Carr, Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
5 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.78 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
6 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 10.83 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.0
7 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.86 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
8 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 10.89 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
9 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 10.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
10 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 10.94 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
11 Dorwil, EJ SO-2 Shippensburg 10.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 4.1
12 Reed, Parker JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.7
13 Shannon-Hatchett, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
14 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 11.03 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.7
15 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.08 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.8
16 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.7
17 Polanco, Henry FR-1 Mansfield 11.12 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
18 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 11.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.2
19 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.7
20 Fanny, Xavier FR-1 West Chester 11.24 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.9
21 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 11.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
21 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.25 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
23 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.2
23 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.30 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
25 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 11.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
25 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
27 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 11.34 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.9
27 Westray, Eric JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.34 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
29 Anderson, Lawrence FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.36 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
30 Seybert, Isaiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.37 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  11.52 NCAA DII Prov  11.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.65 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
2 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 11.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.1
3 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 12.01 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
4 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.1
5 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.10 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
6 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.25 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
6 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 12.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
8 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.31 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
9 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 12.44 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
10 Mckean, Sara FR-1 Shippensburg 12.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
11 Elwell, Emma FR-1 Millersville 12.53 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.8
12 Traister, Katlynn SR-4 Clarion 12.56 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 NWI
13 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
14 Pierce, Thai-Lin FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.67 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
15 Anderson, Tegann FR-1 Mansfield 12.72 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.8
16 Baxter, Adriana SO-2 Shippensburg 12.75 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.3
17 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 12.76 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.1
18 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 12.78 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.6
19 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 12.79 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.6
20 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.81 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 NWI
21 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.82 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.5
22 Rowley, Sage FR-1 Kutztown 12.85 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
22 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.85 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 NWI
24 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 12.86 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.1
25 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 12.91 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.6
25 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 12.91 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.0
27 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 12.92 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.8
28 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 12.95 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
29 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.3
29 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 12.97 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  20.74 NCAA DII Prov  21.32
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 21.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.3
2 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.3
3 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.3
4 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 22.09 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
5 Reed, Parker JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.18 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
6 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.21 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.2
7 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 22.24 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
8 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.27 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
9 Booth, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 22.34 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
10 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.40 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
11 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 22.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
12 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 22.47 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
13 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 22.49 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
14 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 22.50 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.5
15 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 22.70 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.2
15 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 22.70 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
17 Hebron, Savaughn SO-2 Kutztown 22.78 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.2
18 Carlock, Montell FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.80 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.4
19 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 22.86 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
20 Westray, Eric JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.89 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
20 Fanny, Xavier FR-1 West Chester 22.89 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
22 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 22.90 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -1.0
23 Carr, Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
24 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 22.98 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
25 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 22.99 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
26 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 23.02 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
27 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 23.03 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
28 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 23.05 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
29 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 23.12 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
30 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 23.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  23.55 NCAA DII Prov  24.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 24.63 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
2 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.65 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
3 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.86 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
4 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.6
5 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 25.40 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
6 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 25.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
7 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 25.46 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
8 Young, Tatyana FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.52 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
9 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.61 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
10 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.67 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
11 Traister, Katlynn SR-4 Clarion 25.71 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.6
12 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
13 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.86 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.8
14 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.90 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
14 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
16 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 25.99 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 -1.9
17 Mastria, Caroline FR-1 Shippensburg 26.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
18 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.07 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
19 Elwell, Emma FR-1 Millersville 26.20 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.2
20 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 26.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
21 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.27 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
22 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
23 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 26.41 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
24 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.45 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.5
25 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 26.51 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
26 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 26.57 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.5
27 Rowley, Sage FR-1 Kutztown 26.62 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
28 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 26.63 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
29 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 26.67 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.8
30 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 26.69 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  46.36 NCAA DII Prov  47.71
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 48.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 49.04 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 49.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 49.43 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 49.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 49.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Bowe, Zandrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.02 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 50.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 50.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Hebron, Savaughn SO-2 Kutztown 50.41 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
10 Roberts, Sean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Fry, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 50.65 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Dickson, Alex SO-2 Slippery Rock 51.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 51.01 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
15 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 51.02 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.06 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 James-Thrower, Matthew SO-2 Edinboro 51.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 51.35 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
19 Wilson, Robert FR-1 Bloomsburg 51.45 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
20 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 51.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Ismen, John SR-4 Kutztown 51.61 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 51.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Bass, Lawrence FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Langley, Malachi FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.09 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
26 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 52.26 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
27 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 52.28 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
28 Basile, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.45 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Lenahan, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 52.53 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
30 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 52.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  53.52 NCAA DII Prov  55.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 56.82 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
2 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 56.96 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
3 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 57.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Mastria, Caroline FR-1 Shippensburg 57.21 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 57.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 57.95 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
7 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 58.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Young, Tatyana FR-1 California (Pa.) 58.69 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
10 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 58.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 59.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.37 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
14 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 59.64 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 1:00.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Plumadore, Ainsley SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.38 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
17 Judy, Tia JR-3 Lock Haven 1:00.86 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
18 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.92 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 1:01.23 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.29 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
21 Barger, Hunter SO-2 Clarion 1:01.31 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
21 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 1:01.31 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
23 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.33 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
24 Brown, Imani SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:01.77 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
25 Sicinski, Melissa FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.96 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
26 Rekito, Hannah FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:02.26 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Manley, Anna SO-2 Lock Haven 1:02.52 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
28 Iaccarino, Angela JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.55 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
29 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 1:02.74 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 1:02.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov  1:51.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:51.26 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021
2 Bailey, Tyler SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:53.00 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
3 Wehrle, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 1:54.18 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 1:54.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Azzarello, Ken SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:54.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Bernarding, Noah FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Oswalt, Brendan JR-3 Edinboro 1:55.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Scicchitano, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Jones, Justin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.65 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:55.93 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 1:56.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Shattuck, Troy SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:56.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:57.08 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
14 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 1:57.11 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.17 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
16 Jarratt, Parker FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:57.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Dooley, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:57.62 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:57.74 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
19 Paez, Alejandro FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.09 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
21 Gross, Matt SR-4 Shippensburg 1:58.49 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Weaver, Evan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.56 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
23 Kramer, David FR-1 West Chester 1:59.03 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
24 Skrabski, Zack JR-3 Lock Haven 1:59.40 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
25 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 2:00.05 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.08 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
27 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:00.70 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
28 Wehrle, Andrew FR-1 Lock Haven 2:01.11 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
29 Muthler, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 2:01.13 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
30 Binda, Dylan FR-1 Edinboro 2:01.60 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov  2:12.07
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 2:10.33 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
2 Danoski, Carly FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:12.44 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
3 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 2:13.20 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
4 Jones, Jessica SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:14.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:15.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 2:15.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 2:16.18 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
8 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 2:17.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Beaufils, Tatiana JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:17.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:18.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Gerber, Kyra SO-2 Shippensburg 2:18.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 2:18.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 2:20.11 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.52 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:20.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 2:21.30 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
17 James, Tori FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:21.59 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Collini, Letizia SR-4 Clarion 2:21.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Avery, Autumn JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:22.95 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
20 Carver, Mackenzie FR-1 Clarion 2:23.19 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Hockman, Phylicia FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.86 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:23.99 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
23 Jacobs, Lauren FR-1 Edinboro 2:24.16 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
24 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 2:24.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Miller, Jillian SO-2 Millersville 2:24.31 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
26 Fratanduono, Anastasia FR-1 Kutztown 2:24.36 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
27 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 2:24.61 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
27 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 2:24.61 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
29 Dumond, Brianna FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:24.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
30 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:25.39 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov  3:50.68
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 3:54.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 3:55.77 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
3 Wehrle, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 3:57.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Volk-Klos, Connor FR-1 Edinboro 3:59.27 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Ries, Ward SO-2 Edinboro 4:00.87 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 4:02.53 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Dooley, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:02.63 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
8 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.30 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
9 Bernarding, Noah FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:03.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Amos, Nick SO-2 Edinboro 4:03.37 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:03.54 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 Scicchitano, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Jones, Justin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.53 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
14 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:05.08 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Jobe, Mason FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:05.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:05.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Weaver, Evan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:05.68 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Davern, John JR-3 Lock Haven 4:06.27 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Binda, Dylan FR-1 Edinboro 4:06.52 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
20 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 4:06.90 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:06.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 4:07.52 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
23 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 4:08.04 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 4:08.33 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:08.68 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
26 Hart, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:08.72 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
27 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:08.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Oswalt, Brendan JR-3 Edinboro 4:08.86 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Cerisier, Gio SO-2 Kutztown 4:09.31 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 4:09.79 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov  4:32.89
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:17.76 Rocket Invitational May 15, 2021
2 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:41.72 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
3 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 4:43.05 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
4 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 4:43.78 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 4:45.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 4:49.07 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 Gerber, Kyra SO-2 Shippensburg 4:49.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:49.50 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 4:50.07 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 4:51.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Danoski, Carly FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:52.34 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 Jones, Jessica SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:52.41 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 James, Tori FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:52.47 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 4:54.84 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:55.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Igims, Anna FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:57.39 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
17 Dodson, Aneisa FR-1 Mansfield 4:57.45 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Jacobs, Lauren FR-1 Edinboro 4:57.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:58.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Myers, Allison FR-1 West Chester 4:58.27 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 4:58.38 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
22 Pender, Reagan FR-1 West Chester 4:58.49 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Dumond, Brianna FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:58.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:59.23 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 4:59.49 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
26 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 5:00.97 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
27 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:01.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
28 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 5:02.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Cook, Megan FR-1 West Chester 5:02.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
30 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 5:02.88 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov  14:32.33
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 14:30.55 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
2 Volk-Klos, Connor FR-1 Edinboro 14:36.76 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Cassel, Colton JR-3 Edinboro 14:39.46 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Ellis, Casey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14:59.58 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:07.90 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Desmond, Danny SO-2 Edinboro 15:07.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Amos, Nick SO-2 Edinboro 15:09.27 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Hunt, Hayden FR-1 Shippensburg 15:09.46 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Lacina, Jack JR-3 Edinboro 15:12.32 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
10 Gonder, Aiden FR-1 Shippensburg 15:12.40 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 Sulon, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 15:13.15 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
12 Bickerton, Benton SR-4 Seton Hill 15:15.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Walter, Tanner FR-1 Lock Haven 15:16.69 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
14 Skrabski, Zack JR-3 Lock Haven 15:19.34 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:21.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Krall, Gage FR-1 Lock Haven 15:22.90 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
17 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 15:23.18 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 15:27.79 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 15:33.20 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
20 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:34.53 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Hanks, Cole SO-2 Edinboro 15:39.80 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
22 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15:44.90 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
23 Kaplon, Nate JR-3 Shippensburg 15:45.43 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
24 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:46.68 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 15:50.24 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
26 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15:54.24 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
27 Alu, Eric SO-2 Edinboro 15:56.11 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
28 Navaroli, Devin FR-1 Slippery Rock 15:56.94 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Jobe, Mason FR-1 California (Pa.) 15:57.98 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Barney, Derek SR-4 Kutztown 16:04.30 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov  17:10.15
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 16:18.41 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 16:55.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Alberti, Anna FR-1 Edinboro 18:08.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 18:12.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 18:14.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 18:17.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 18:34.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Kiser, Cadie JR-3 Lock Haven 18:36.40 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
9 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:41.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 18:42.93 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
11 Roberts, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 18:44.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 18:48.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 18:58.75 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:58.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
15 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 19:02.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 19:07.07 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
17 Arndt, Keely FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19:07.92 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 19:11.83 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 19:13.45 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Lersch, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 19:14.72 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 D'Amelio, Jaelyn FR-1 Kutztown 19:18.85 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarion 19:21.51 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
23 Palmer , Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19:24.31 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
24 Wetzel, Gabrielle FR-1 Bloomsburg 19:24.85 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 19:24.89 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
26 Myers, Allison FR-1 West Chester 19:25.20 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Mathewsen, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 19:27.12 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Herr, Brianna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:27.19 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
29 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 19:30.93 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
30 Dodson, Aneisa FR-1 Mansfield 19:32.05 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov  30:47.12
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cassel, Colton JR-3 Edinboro 30:05.84 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Desmond, Danny SO-2 Edinboro 30:44.75 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 30:58.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Ellis, Casey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 31:07.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Hanks, Cole SO-2 Edinboro 31:35.07 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
6 Hunt, Hayden FR-1 Shippensburg 31:37.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 31:50.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Mostellar, Theodore East Stroudsburg 32:24.19 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
9 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 32:34.25 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
10 Kaplon, Nate JR-3 Shippensburg 32:38.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
11 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:43.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Konyar, Kevin SO-2 Bloomsburg 32:53.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 33:11.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Gavio, Michael FR-1 Bloomsburg 33:18.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Ribelin, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 33:31.00 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 33:33.00 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
17 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 33:41.34 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Barney, Derek SR-4 Kutztown 33:47.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Harding, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 33:47.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 D'Agostino, Josh East Stroudsburg 34:10.51 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
21 Kuntz, Nate FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 34:10.79 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Evans, Isaac SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 34:39.75 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Duff, Ryan FR-1 Bloomsburg 34:45.30 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
24 Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 35:31.52 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
25 Ziegler, Justin FR-1 Bloomsburg 35:36.70 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
26 Transue, Riley FR-1 Mansfield 35:40.78 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Koch, Skyler SO-2 Lock Haven 36:08.51 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
28 Hanik, Michael SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 36:09.28 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Moore, Ozzy FR-1 Slippery Rock 36:16.15 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
30 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 36:44.02 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov  36:35.68
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 35:01.81 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 37:18.68 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 39:24.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 40:37.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Small, Ala SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 40:39.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Palmer , Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 40:50.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Lersch, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 41:13.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Herr, Brianna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 41:19.48 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
9 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 41:43.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 41:54.81 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
11 Keelon, Stephanie FR-1 Slippery Rock 41:57.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Wetzel, Gabrielle FR-1 Bloomsburg 42:00.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Snyder, Molly FR-1 Lock Haven 42:08.99 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
14 Plassio, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 42:15.97 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
15 Fortune, Emma FR-1 Bloomsburg 42:25.15 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 Scarpa, Marie FR-1 Slippery Rock 42:29.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Duguid, Katherine SR-4 Kutztown 42:35.47 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 42:38.92 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Franklin, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 43:00.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 43:01.66 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Lavana, Amanda FR-1 Shippensburg 43:20.24 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
22 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 43:31.25 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
23 Brawner, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43:42.01 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
24 Ostermiller, Mya SO-2 Kutztown 44:55.93 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  13.47 NCAA DII Prov  14.19
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mackey, Jaleesa SO-2 California (Pa.) 14.55 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 2.2
2 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.76 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
3 Kendall, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 14.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
4 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 14.91 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
5 Bunyard, Kailee FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
6 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 15.17 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
7 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 15.19 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
8 Emery, Brooke FR-1 Shippensburg 15.27 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.7
9 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 15.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.0
10 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 15.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.0
11 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 15.62 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 NWI
12 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
13 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.88 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.5
14 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
15 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
16 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.01 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.2
17 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 16.02 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
18 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 16.13 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 NWI
19 Jackson, Andrea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.28 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
20 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
21 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.33 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
22 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.43 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 NWI
23 Folly, Amari FR-1 West Chester 16.44 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
24 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 16.53 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.7
25 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
26 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.60 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.2
27 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 16.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
28 Sharrow, Kaylen SO-2 Clarion 16.68 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 +0.0
29 Fox, Emma JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.88 SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 2.5
30 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 16.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 0.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  13.90 NCAA DII Prov  14.51
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 13.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
2 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 14.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
3 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 14.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
4 Wise, Zach SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
5 Franklin, John SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
6 Anderson, Hank SO-2 Bloomsburg 15.13 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
7 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.37 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 4.2
8 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 15.48 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.9
9 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
10 Lewis, Brenden FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.58 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
11 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.77 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.0
12 Kyle, Nasir FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.82 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.4
13 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 15.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
14 Singleton, Addison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
15 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.08 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 2.3
16 Fisher, Caden SO-2 Mansfield 16.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
17 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
18 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 16.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
19 Smith, Sebastian FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
20 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 16.78 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.0
21 Spaid, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.88 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.2
22 McKnight, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 17.03 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.2
23 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.24 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 2.3
24 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
25 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
26 Paronish, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.54 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.1
27 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 18.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
28 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 18.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
29 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 19.21 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  51.34 NCAA DII Prov  53.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 50.50 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 53.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Booth, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 53.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Lenahan, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 55.73 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Bass, Lawrence FR-1 East Stroudsburg 56.56 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
6 Coleman, Gunner SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Spaid, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Reed, Damion SR-4 Slippery Rock 57.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Gratzmiller, Cade FR-1 Slippery Rock 57.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Paul, Joshua FR-1 Kutztown 57.84 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Kyle, Nasir FR-1 East Stroudsburg 58.62 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
12 McKnight, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 59.24 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Muthler, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 59.25 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
14 Singleton, Addison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Smith, Sebastian FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:01.58 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
16 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 1:04.18 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
17 Meriweather, Bryce SO-2 Seton Hill 1:04.31 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
18 Lewis, Brenden FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:08.59 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  58.71 NCAA DII Prov  1:01.82
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 1:02.58 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
2 Black, Lieke FR-1 Shippensburg 1:04.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:05.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 1:05.21 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
5 Rowe, Malayna JR-3 Shippensburg 1:05.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:06.08 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
7 Scamardi, Jensen FR-1 Seton Hill 1:06.13 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
8 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:06.14 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 1:06.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 1:06.30 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 Smith, Cassandra JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.24 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
11 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 1:07.24 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
13 Kendall, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.54 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Clark, Kiamorey FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 1:07.71 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
16 Mackey, Jaleesa SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:07.98 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 1:08.11 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:08.38 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:08.77 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
20 Braithwaite, Kia SR-4 Clarion 1:09.32 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Iaccarino, Angela JR-3 Kutztown 1:09.39 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 1:09.40 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
23 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.48 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
24 Jackson, Andrea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.65 WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
25 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:09.87 Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
26 Guthrie, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.94 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
27 Kirk, Alexia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:11.83 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
28 Mitchell, Jaidah FR-1 Kutztown 1:12.04 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
29 Sharrow, Kaylen SO-2 Clarion 1:13.83 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
30 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:14.11 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov  9:13.76
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ries, Ward SO-2 Edinboro 9:17.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 9:24.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Davern, John JR-3 Lock Haven 9:30.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:39.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Cassel, Colton JR-3 Edinboro 9:41.28 Rocket Invitational May 15, 2021
6 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 9:45.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Sulon, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 9:50.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:51.68 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Buckless, Benjamin SO-2 Slippery Rock 9:59.34 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
10 Stover, Kohen FR-1 Lock Haven 10:01.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Confair, Hunter JR-3 Lock Haven 10:08.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Cerisier, Gio SO-2 Kutztown 10:09.99 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
13 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 10:18.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Feldman, Andrew SO-2 Shippensburg 10:25.37 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
15 Henninger, Brayden FR-1 Seton Hill 10:27.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Kuntz, Nate FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:31.39 Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
17 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 10:32.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Eadie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 10:36.15 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 10:38.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 10:49.14 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
21 Hanik, Michael SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:59.09 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Manjaro, Koodsha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:37.63 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Heh, Sean FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:57.63 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov  10:59.70
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 10:27.32 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 10:48.58 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 11:19.52 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 11:39.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarion 11:46.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 11:59.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 O'Connor, Lynne JR-3 Kutztown 12:00.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 12:01.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 12:09.54 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Joseph, Dootleen SR-4 Kutztown 12:13.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Folmar, Cassie JR-3 California (Pa.) 12:16.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Collini, Letizia SR-4 Clarion 12:19.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 12:22.09 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 Kosanovic, Courtney SO-2 Clarion 12:36.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Fry, Jade SO-2 Shippensburg 12:44.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 12:48.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Alexy, Emma SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:51.62 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 Pettinato, Autumn FR-1 Clarion 12:53.94 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
19 Furlong, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13:01.90 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Bayle, Devyn FR-1 Seton Hill 13:13.36 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
21 Tedrow, Therese JR-3 Seton Hill 13:47.33 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Elsesser, Julianna FR-1 Kutztown 13:52.73 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  3:39.55 NCAA DII Prov  3:48.64
Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Shippensburg 3:55.12 Black, Bruno, Mastria, Graybill PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Millersville 3:58.97 Williams, Conrad, Karch, Carson Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Kutztown 3:59.69 Montanari, Wiemken, Mitchell, Bonner Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
4 Slippery Rock 3:59.83 Nunley, Speigle, Stitzer, Donatelli PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Indiana (Pa.) 4:00.84 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 East Stroudsburg 4:01.52 Carratura, Danoski, Jones, Kyle PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 California (Pa.) 4:02.09 Young, Kelly, Franklin, Mackey PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Seton Hill 4:03.00 Talasky, Wolf, Roth, McKenzie Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
9 Bloomsburg 4:03.79 Blair, Brenfleck, Castronova, Sicinski PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Edinboro 4:05.79 Piert, Galley, Jacobs IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Lock Haven 4:07.39 Judy, Bollinger, Rhone, Manley PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Clarion 4:08.87 Barger, Braithwaite, Collini, Carver PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 West Chester 4:10.10 Hollie, Dodd, Martin, Amin PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:16.10 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
15 Mansfield 4:38.37 Duncan, Gerlach, Myers, Morgan Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  2.14m NCAA DII Prov  2.05m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pepin, Carlos SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2.02m 6' 7.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Rhyne, Kenny FR-1 Shippensburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Winslow, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Turner, Trejon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.99m 6' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Berdar, Michael SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
5 Turnier, Romanley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
7 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 1.91m 6' 3.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 1.90m 6' 2.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
8 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
8 Nieman, Michael FR-1 West Chester 1.90m 6' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
8 Kozares, Robert FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Colligan, Chris SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.90m 6' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
8 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Thomas, Jayden SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
8 Hart, Donovan FR-1 Shippensburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
16 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 1.89m 6' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 1.88m 6' 2" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Awurumibe, David SR-4 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
18 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.82m 5' 11.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Grays, Dayne FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
24 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.73m 5' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.73m 5' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
26 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
28 Amodei, Eric SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 1.70m 5' 7" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Felix, Shane SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.70m 5' 7" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  1.77m NCAA DII Prov  1.68m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hemingway, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 1.77m 5' 9.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Kelly, Beyonc'e FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.73m 5' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
3 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
4 Jones, Ariel SO-2 Shippensburg 1.65m 5' 5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Meckler, Erin SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Greggs, Cecily SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
7 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Sheaffer, Sydney SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
9 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 1.60m 5' 3" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Francis, Janeila SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
12 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
13 Fletcher, Sara FR-1 Shippensburg 1.55m 5' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
13 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 1.55m 5' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 1.55m 5' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1.55m 5' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
17 Leisinger, Sadie FR-1 Clarion 1.53m 5' 0.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
19 Gillen, Kayla FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 1.50m 4' 11" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
19 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 1.50m 4' 11" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Vallon, Norah FR-1 Shippensburg 1.50m 4' 11" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Ketterman, Stefanie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Rottloff, Erin SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.47m 4' 9.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
25 Fox, Madison FR-1 Mansfield 1.45m 4' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
25 Isenberg, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.45m 4' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
27 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 1.44m 4' 8.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.43m 4' 8.25" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
29 Pleslusky, Emily FR-1 Clarion 1.38m 4' 6.25" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
30 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.37m 4' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  5.24m NCAA DII Prov  4.81m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Amari, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.83m 15' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Feliciano, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 4.81m 15' 9.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Hyatt, Dan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.66m 15' 3.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
4 Burwell, Reese FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.60m 15' 1" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
5 Wogan, Jacob FR-1 Kutztown 4.55m 14' 11" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Puz, Andrew SO-2 West Chester 4.43m 14' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Fox, Grant FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.40m 14' 5.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
8 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 4.39m 14' 4.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
9 Austen, Zach SR-4 Kutztown 4.28m 14' 0.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Plumb, Robert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.28m 14' 0.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Bosche, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 4.28m 14' 0.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Duffey, David JR-3 Slippery Rock 4.10m 13' 5.25" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
13 Fisher, Brock SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.98m 13' 0.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Carlson-Swank, Devin FR-1 Kutztown 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.91m 12' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.85m 12' 7.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
18 Mraz, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 3.55m 11' 7.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.45m 11' 3.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.25m 10' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
24 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 3.05m 10' 0" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.05m 10' 0" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  4.10m NCAA DII Prov  3.67m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Tama, Alexandra SR-4 Kutztown 3.82m 12' 6.25" TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
2 Grossman, Kendall FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.68m 12' 0.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
3 Krantz, Corah SO-2 West Chester 3.58m 11' 9" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Davies, Myah FR-1 Kutztown 3.58m 11' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Frankenfield, Hannah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.43m 11' 3" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Silverman, Kathleen JR-3 Kutztown 3.43m 11' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Schraer, Juliana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.43m 11' 3" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
5 Sentle, Olivia SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.43m 11' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Bednarz, Heidi FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.43m 11' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Mong, Rylie FR-1 Mansfield 3.35m 10' 11.75" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Schneider, Sarah SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.23m 10' 7" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
11 Ritenour, Lauren JR-3 Seton Hill 3.23m 10' 7" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021
13 Newton, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 3.20m 10' 6" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 Kuhn, Ellie FR-1 Shippensburg 3.13m 10' 3.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Miller, Caitlin SO-2 Millersville 3.11m 10' 2.5" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
16 Rota, Elise FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.08m 10' 1.25" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021
17 Erb, Devon FR-1 Millersville 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Yahner, Kate SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Derr, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.05m 10' 0" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021
17 Oswald, Lylah FR-1 Kutztown 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 DeLucia, Ellie SO-2 Kutztown 3.05m 10' 0" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
22 Kearns, Megan SO-2 Kutztown 2.98m 9' 9.25" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Murphy, Kyleigh SO-2 Slippery Rock 2.95m 9' 8" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021
24 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 2.90m 9' 6.25" Behrend Track Meet 2021 Apr 25, 2021
25 Pleslusky, Emily FR-1 Clarion 2.60m 8' 6.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
26 Kondas, Teresa FR-1 Seton Hill 2.45m 8' 0.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
26 Teleguz, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.45m 8' 0.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  7.68m NCAA DII Prov  7.26m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Martin, Hunter FR-1 Seton Hill 7.23m 23' 8.75" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 2.4
1 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.23m 23' 8.75" SRU Invitational Apr 22, 2021 1.1
3 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
4 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 7.11m 23' 4" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.0
5 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 7.06m 23' 2" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 3.4
6 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 6.98m 22' 11" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
7 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 6.96m 22' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
8 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.82m 22' 4.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.6
9 Thomas, Gavin FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.79m 22' 3.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
10 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 6.77m 22' 2.5" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
11 Jenkins, Shamar JR-3 Shippensburg 6.72m 22' 0.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.1
12 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.67m 21' 10.75" Mountain Cat Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.4
12 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.67m 21' 10.75" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.6
14 Cook, Donoven JR-3 Mansfield 6.64m 21' 9.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.8
15 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.61m 21' 8.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.4
16 Stauffenberg, Barron FR-1 Shippensburg 6.60m 21' 8" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.6
17 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
18 Karycki, Tanner FR-1 Kutztown 6.50m 21' 4" WCU Last Dance Invitational May 1, 2021 0.9
19 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 6.47m 21' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.3
20 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.43m 21' 1.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
21 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 6.39m 20' 11.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
21 Jablonowski, Jason JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.39m 20' 11.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.2
21 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 6.39m 20' 11.75" Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021 1.9
24 Duda, Zack FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
25 Madyun, Zahir JR-3 West Chester 6.35m 20' 10" Bill Butler Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
25 Brown, Khalil FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.35m 20' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
27 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 6.32m 20' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
28 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.31m 20' 8.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.6
29 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.26m 20' 6.5" Bill Lennox Invitational Apr 15, 2021 1.9
30 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.25m 20' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  6.23m NCAA DII Prov  5.80m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team