PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carr, Andre JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
2 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.78 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
2 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 10.78 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
4 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 10.81 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
5 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.86 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
6 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 10.89 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
7 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 10.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
8 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.97 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 0.2
9 Shannon-Hatchett, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
10 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 11.02 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
11 Reed, Parker JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.03 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
12 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.08 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
13 Polanco, Henry FR-1 Mansfield 11.12 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
14 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 11.15 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
15 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 11.23 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.1
16 Fanny, Xavier FR-1 West Chester 11.24 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.9
17 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.25 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
17 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 11.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
19 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
20 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
20 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 11.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
22 Westray, Eric JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.34 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
22 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 11.34 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.9
24 Anderson, Lawrence FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.36 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
24 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.36 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
26 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.37 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
26 Seybert, Isaiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.37 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2
28 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 11.42 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.1
29 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.43 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
29 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.43 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.1
31 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.45 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
32 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.49 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
33 Jeffrey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.50 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
34 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.51 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
35 Williams, Jared East Stroudsburg 11.57 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 1.1
36 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 11.58 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.9
36 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.58 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
38 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.60 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
39 Carlock, Montell FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
39 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 11.66 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
39 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.66 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.1
42 Paul, Joshua FR-1 Kutztown 11.67 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.9
43 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 11.74 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
44 Ortiz, Victor FR-1 Mansfield 11.79 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
45 Reed, Damion SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.85 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.6
46 Heller, Dan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.88 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.8
47 Canada, Tyrese SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.93 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
48 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.02 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
49 Brown, Khalil FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.06 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
50 Browne , Jayden FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.14 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
51 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.26 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
52 Frye, Evan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.36 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
53 Beals, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 12.40 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
54 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 12.47 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.95 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
2 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 12.01 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
3 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 12.18 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 0.6
3 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.18 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.3
5 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.27 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
6 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.31 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
7 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 12.34 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.3
8 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 12.44 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
9 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 12.47 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.3
10 Elwell, Emma FR-1 Millersville 12.54 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.3
11 Traister, Katlynn SR-4 Clarion 12.62 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.5
12 Pierce, Thai-Lin FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.67 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
13 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.69 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
14 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 12.77 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
15 Mckean, Sara FR-1 Shippensburg 12.83 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021 1.5
16 Anderson, Tegann FR-1 Mansfield 12.85 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.2
16 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.85 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
16 Rowley, Sage FR-1 Kutztown 12.85 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
19 Baxter, Adriana SO-2 Shippensburg 12.88 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.5
19 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 12.88 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
21 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 12.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
21 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.91 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.1
21 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 12.91 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
24 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 12.95 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
25 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 12.96 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.1
26 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 12.97 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
27 Sicinski, Melissa FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.07 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.5
28 Sokan, Jerenita JR-3 Kutztown 13.11 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2
29 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 13.13 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
30 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.16 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.5
31 Barger, Hunter SO-2 Clarion 13.17 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.1
31 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 13.17 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
33 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.19 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
34 Hickey, Ashlyn FR-1 Millersville 13.20 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
35 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 13.21 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
35 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.21 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
35 Ribic, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 13.21 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
38 Bunyard, Kailee FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.22 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
39 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 13.23 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
40 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.26 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.1
41 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 13.28 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
42 Hosey, Dahlia FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.32 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
43 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.33 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
44 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 13.36 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.4
45 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.38 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.5
46 Woody, Chienne FR-1 Shippensburg 13.41 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.4
47 Brooks, Abbey-Gale FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.42 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
47 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 13.42 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
49 Roeske, Lauren FR-1 Clarion 13.47 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
50 Swartz, Olivia FR-1 Lock Haven 13.58 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
51 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 13.59 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
52 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 13.60 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
53 Emery, Brooke FR-1 Shippensburg 13.61 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
54 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 13.62 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
55 Male, Lauryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.67 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
56 Folly, Amari FR-1 West Chester 13.71 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
57 Earnest, Magi FR-1 Mansfield 13.79 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 4.1
58 Fox, Emma JR-3 Slippery Rock 13.81 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
59 Beard, Delaney FR-1 Clarion 13.87 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.6
60 Fennell, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.91 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
61 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 14.00 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -4.4
62 Ferrufino, Yamilet FR-1 Bloomsburg 14.08 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
63 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 14.10 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -4.4
64 Lodge, Emily SO-2 Clarion 14.11 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.6
65 Burkhardt, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.25 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
66 Bubeck, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 14.37 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Tymir FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.99 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.5
2 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.07 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.3
3 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 22.09 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
4 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 22.13 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
5 Esteves, Raul FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.21 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.2
6 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 22.24 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
7 Booth, Josh SO-2 Shippensburg 22.34 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
8 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 22.47 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
9 Robins, Kirkland FR-1 Seton Hill 22.49 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.7
10 Reed, Parker JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.55 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
11 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 22.67 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -1.0
12 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 22.70 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.5
12 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 22.70 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
14 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 22.85 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
15 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 22.86 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
16 Fanny, Xavier FR-1 West Chester 22.89 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
16 Westray, Eric JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 22.89 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
18 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 22.90 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -1.0
19 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 22.98 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
20 Lingard, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 22.99 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
21 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 23.02 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
22 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 23.03 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
23 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 23.05 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
24 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.10 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 -0.2
25 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 23.12 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
26 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 23.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
27 Hebron, Savaughn SO-2 Kutztown 23.17 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
28 Fry, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 23.20 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.8
29 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.26 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
30 Jeffrey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.31 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
31 Marfisi, Jonathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.34 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.3
32 Anderson, Lawrence FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.40 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
32 Wilson, Robert FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.40 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 2.2
34 Thomas, Gavin FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.42 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
35 Heller, Dan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.45 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.3
36 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 23.50 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.3
37 Carlock, Montell FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.55 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
37 Duda, Zack FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.55 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
39 Williams, Logan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.69 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.9
40 Seybert, Isaiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.70 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.3
41 Roberts, Sean SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.73 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
42 James-Thrower, Matthew SO-2 Edinboro 23.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.9
42 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 23.75 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
44 Wasserman, Jack FR-1 West Chester 23.80 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
45 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 23.96 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
46 Ortiz, Victor FR-1 Mansfield 24.04 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
47 Basile, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.05 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
48 Silvestre, Eliezier SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 24.11 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.5
49 Calderon, Abraham FR-1 Mansfield 24.14 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
50 Meriweather, Bryce SO-2 Seton Hill 24.60 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
51 Browne , Jayden FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.64 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.0
52 Frye, Evan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
53 Beals, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 25.27 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
54 Singleton, Addison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.32 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
55 Hyatt, Dan SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.83 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 24.70 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021 2.2
2 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.11 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
3 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 25.13 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.3
4 Owens, Riyana SO-2 Lock Haven 25.34 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.4
5 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 25.46 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
6 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 25.47 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.1
7 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.61 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
8 Conrad, Aurora FR-1 Millersville 25.62 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
10 Nissly, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
11 Mastria, Caroline FR-1 Shippensburg 26.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
12 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 26.06 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
13 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.07 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
14 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 26.17 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
15 Traister, Katlynn SR-4 Clarion 26.18 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.5
16 Elwell, Emma FR-1 Millersville 26.22 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.4
17 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 26.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
18 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.27 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
19 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
20 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.37 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
21 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 26.41 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
22 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.44 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.5
23 Rowley, Sage FR-1 Kutztown 26.62 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
24 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 26.63 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
25 Karch, Gabriela SO-2 Millersville 26.67 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.8
26 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 26.69 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
27 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 26.71 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
28 Harris, Cianni FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.85 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
29 Ribic, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 26.91 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
30 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 26.92 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
30 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.92 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
32 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.98 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.5
33 Brown, Imani SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.99 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
34 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.17 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.6
34 Pierce, Thai-Lin FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.17 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -3.3
36 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 27.25 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
37 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 27.32 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
38 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 27.33 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.5
39 Austin, Nickeela SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 27.36 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -4.3
40 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.45 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.5
40 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 27.45 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
42 Sicinski, Melissa FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.56 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.5
43 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 27.57 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
44 Barger, Hunter SO-2 Clarion 27.61 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
44 Plumadore, Ainsley SO-2 Seton Hill 27.61 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
46 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 27.63 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
47 Brooks, Abbey-Gale FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
48 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 27.73 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
49 Baxter, Adriana SO-2 Shippensburg 27.74 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021 0.3
50 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 27.76 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
51 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 27.77 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
52 Sokan, Jerenita JR-3 Kutztown 27.80 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.8
53 Bednarz, Heidi FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.85 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.8
54 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.88 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.6
54 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 27.88 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
56 DiCupe, Sierra FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.91 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
57 Rekito, Hannah FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.95 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
57 Roeske, Lauren FR-1 Clarion 27.95 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.2
59 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 28.02 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
60 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 28.05 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
61 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.13 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.5
62 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 28.18 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
63 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 28.23 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
64 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 28.31 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
65 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 28.33 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.6
66 Craig, Regan SO-2 Shippensburg 28.34 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -1.0
66 Rottloff, Erin SO-2 Bloomsburg 28.34 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
68 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 28.35 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
68 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.35 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.6
70 Beaverson, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.43 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
71 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 28.51 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
72 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 28.52 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
73 Braithwaite, Kia SR-4 Clarion 28.53 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
74 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.63 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
74 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.63 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
76 Swartz, Olivia FR-1 Lock Haven 28.73 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
77 Kelly, Cirsten SR-4 Shippensburg 28.94 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
78 Clark, Kiamorey FR-1 Shippensburg 29.10 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
79 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 29.16 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
80 Speights, Aaliyah FR-1 Seton Hill 29.23 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
81 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 29.39 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.6
82 Wagner, Chloe SR-4 Lock Haven 29.51 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.4
83 Earnest, Magi FR-1 Mansfield 29.80 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.3
84 McLeod, Charity SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.82 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.1
85 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 29.89 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
86 Fennell, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 29.90 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
87 Fox, Emma JR-3 Slippery Rock 30.10 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.8
88 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 30.11 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.6
89 Grossman, Kendall FR-1 Slippery Rock 30.23 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.8
90 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 31.39 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
91 Lathrop, Haley JR-3 Millersville 34.55 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 49.04 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 49.07 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Mowbray, Chad FR-1 West Chester 49.89 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
4 Ringgold, Sean JR-3 Mansfield 50.32 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 50.33 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
6 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 50.39 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 Williams, Zakharee FR-1 Seton Hill 50.55 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
8 Bowe, Zandrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.60 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
9 Breault, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 50.67 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
10 Fry, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 50.72 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Coyne, Jackson FR-1 Seton Hill 51.02 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
12 Hebron, Savaughn SO-2 Kutztown 51.27 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
13 Roberts, Sean East Stroudsburg 51.41 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
14 Quaker, Terrance FR-1 Mansfield 51.52 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Ismen, John SR-4 Kutztown 51.61 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
16 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 51.73 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
17 Bass, Lawrence FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Langley, Malachi FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.09 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
19 Carl, Zack SR-4 Seton Hill 52.26 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
20 Reeder, Jacob FR-1 Lock Haven 52.28 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
21 Basile, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 52.45 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
22 Lenahan, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 52.53 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.58 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
24 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.66 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
25 Paez, Alejandro FR-1 East Stroudsburg 52.98 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
26 Heller, Dan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.04 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
27 Azzarello, Ken SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.25 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
28 James-Thrower, Matthew SO-2 Edinboro 53.62 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Fortna, Tegan SR-4 Kutztown 53.74 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 53.81 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
31 Williams, Logan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
32 Thomas, Gavin FR-1 Slippery Rock 54.09 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
33 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 54.20 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
34 Jeffrey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 54.69 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
35 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.88 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
36 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 54.92 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
37 Ortiz, Victor FR-1 Mansfield 55.04 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
38 Meriweather, Bryce SO-2 Seton Hill 55.43 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
39 Carlock, Montell FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.70 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
40 Mercer, Azare JR-3 Edinboro 55.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
41 Frye, Evan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 56.07 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
42 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 57.31 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
43 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 57.45 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
44 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 57.52 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
45 Millings, Trevon FR-1 California (Pa.) 57.78 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
46 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 59.73 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
47 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 1:00.28 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 57.43 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 57.66 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
3 Mastria, Caroline FR-1 Shippensburg 57.85 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Castronova, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 58.13 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
5 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.41 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
6 Donatelli, Morgan SO-2 Slippery Rock 58.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
7 Bruno, Rachel JR-3 Shippensburg 58.67 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Young, Tatyana FR-1 California (Pa.) 58.69 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
9 Talasky, TerryLee JR-3 Seton Hill 59.21 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
10 Nunley, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:00.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Plumadore, Ainsley SO-2 Seton Hill 1:00.38 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Bruno, Amanda FR-1 Millersville 1:00.87 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
13 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.92 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
14 Kyle, Ariel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.94 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Williams, Lyric SO-2 Millersville 1:01.14 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
16 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 1:01.23 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.29 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
18 Piert, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 1:01.31 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Konitzer, Natalia JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:01.33 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
20 Speigle, Lorna FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:01.45 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Carson, Mia FR-1 Millersville 1:01.55 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
22 Brown, Imani SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:01.95 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
23 Barger, Hunter SO-2 Clarion 1:02.14 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
24 Iaccarino, Angela JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.55 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
25 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 1:02.74 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
26 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 1:02.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
27 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 1:03.31 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Rekito, Hannah FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:03.49 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
29 Hickey, Ashlyn FR-1 Millersville 1:03.53 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
30 Dodd, Alisan FR-1 West Chester 1:03.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
31 Amin, Alexandra FR-1 West Chester 1:03.85 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
32 Miller, Jillian SO-2 Millersville 1:04.14 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
33 Sicinski, Melissa FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:04.16 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
34 Mitchell, Jaidah FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.25 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
35 Hollie, Imani FR-1 West Chester 1:04.33 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
36 Miara, Bailee FR-1 Edinboro 1:04.62 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
37 Carver, Mackenzie FR-1 Clarion 1:04.79 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
38 Clark, Kiamorey FR-1 Shippensburg 1:05.02 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
39 Sullivan, Abbey FR-1 Millersville 1:05.38 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
40 Craig, Regan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.45 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
41 Martin, Lindsay FR-1 West Chester 1:05.50 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
42 Shick, Carley FR-1 Edinboro 1:05.80 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
43 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 1:05.86 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
44 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 1:06.85 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
45 McLeod, Charity SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:07.50 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
46 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 1:07.53 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
47 Dohalick, Jennifer SO-2 Millersville 1:08.97 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:51.26 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021
2 Wehrle, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 1:54.18 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Scicchitano, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.63 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Azzarello, Ken SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:56.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Boea-Gisler, Avery JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:56.74 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Bailey, Tyler SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:56.79 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 Miller, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 1:57.11 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.17 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
9 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 1:57.22 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.09 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
11 Bernarding, Noah FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:58.64 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
12 Dooley, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:59.18 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Jones, Justin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.21 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
14 Shattuck, Troy SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:59.24 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Oswalt, Brendan JR-3 Edinboro 1:59.33 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Gross, Matt SR-4 Shippensburg 1:59.81 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
16 Paez, Alejandro FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.81 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
19 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 2:00.05 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.08 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
21 Weaver, Evan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.52 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Jarratt, Parker FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:00.73 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
23 Binda, Dylan FR-1 Edinboro 2:01.60 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Wehrle, Andrew FR-1 Lock Haven 2:01.69 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
25 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:01.93 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
26 Zelinsky, Jarett FR-1 West Chester 2:02.30 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 2:02.74 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
28 Chunta, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.83 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
29 Gratzmiller, Cade FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:03.18 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Lang, Johnny SO-2 Edinboro 2:03.96 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
31 Dickson, Alex SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:03.99 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
32 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:04.20 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Friend, Cole FR-1 Edinboro 2:04.24 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Northrup , Nick FR-1 Edinboro 2:04.87 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
35 Smith, Cole FR-1 West Chester 2:05.38 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
36 Basile, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:05.58 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
37 Cintavey, Joey FR-1 Shippensburg 2:05.74 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
38 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:06.30 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
39 Gonder, Aiden FR-1 Shippensburg 2:06.47 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
40 Hart, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:06.67 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
41 Koch, Skyler SO-2 Lock Haven 2:07.20 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
42 McKittrick, Gabriel FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:08.19 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
43 Simpson, Evan FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:08.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Hartlage, Marcus FR-1 Seton Hill 2:08.46 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
45 Hessler, Connor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:09.54 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
46 Transue, Riley FR-1 Mansfield 2:09.60 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
47 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 2:10.55 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
48 Knorr, Garrett SO-2 West Chester 2:10.74 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
49 Brown, Ian FR-1 Edinboro 2:10.77 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Lacina, Jack JR-3 Edinboro 2:13.86 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 2:14.15 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
52 Richards, Darius FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:16.83 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
53 Henninger, Brayden FR-1 Seton Hill 2:18.68 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Mercer, Azare JR-3 Edinboro 2:19.54 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
55 Wolfe, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.27 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
56 Coval, Alex JR-3 Seton Hill 2:22.16 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
57 Calderon, Abraham FR-1 Mansfield 2:22.82 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
58 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Seton Hill 2:23.55 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
59 Heh, Sean FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:24.75 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
60 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 2:26.70 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Dang, Joseph SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:28.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
62 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 2:28.60 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
63 Richards, Simon FR-1 Mansfield 2:32.20 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 2:14.35 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Jones, Jessica SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:15.08 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 2:17.17 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Danoski, Carly FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:17.59 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
5 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:18.16 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:20.05 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
7 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 2:20.11 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
8 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 2:20.35 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
9 Brenfleck, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:20.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
10 Gerber, Kyra SO-2 Shippensburg 2:20.76 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
11 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 2:21.30 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Robling, Lydia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:22.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Collini, Letizia SR-4 Clarion 2:23.74 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
14 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 2:24.61 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
15 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:24.67 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 Fratanduono, Anastasia FR-1 Kutztown 2:24.82 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
17 Avery, Autumn JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:24.85 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
18 Dumond, Brianna FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:24.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
19 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 2:25.00 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:25.39 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
21 Beaufils, Tatiana JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:25.60 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
22 Pender, Reagan FR-1 West Chester 2:26.18 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 James, Tori FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:26.62 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
24 Guthrie, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:27.17 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
25 Morgan, Sydney SO-2 Shippensburg 2:27.40 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
26 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 2:27.65 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Miller, Jillian SO-2 Millersville 2:27.76 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
28 Carver, Mackenzie FR-1 Clarion 2:27.80 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Amin, Alexandra FR-1 West Chester 2:27.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
30 Pittman, Allison JR-3 Seton Hill 2:28.21 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Kluz, Samantha SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:28.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
32 Cook, Megan FR-1 West Chester 2:28.35 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
33 Kabel, Chelsey FR-1 Clarion 2:28.38 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
34 Urbine, Sydney FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:28.46 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
35 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 2:28.78 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
36 Maurer, Skylar SO-2 Millersville 2:29.03 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
37 Joseph, Dootleen SR-4 Kutztown 2:29.31 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
38 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:29.32 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
39 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 2:29.88 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
40 Jacobs, Lauren FR-1 Edinboro 2:30.09 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Klick, Jordan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:30.16 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
42 Raczka, Kaylene SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:30.56 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
43 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 2:31.60 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
44 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 2:31.85 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Igims, Anna FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:32.31 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 2:32.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
47 Roberts, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 2:32.74 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
48 Hockman, Phylicia FR-1 Shippensburg 2:33.18 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
49 Mulvihill, Aidan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:33.49 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
50 Judy, Tia JR-3 Lock Haven 2:33.71 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
51 Bonner, Raechel FR-1 Kutztown 2:33.79 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
52 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Shippensburg 2:34.07 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
53 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:34.56 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
54 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 2:34.85 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
55 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 2:35.23 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
56 Duncan, Anna FR-1 Mansfield 2:36.12 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
57 Golembiewski, Joli FR-1 West Chester 2:36.44 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
58 O'Connor, Lynne JR-3 Kutztown 2:36.46 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
59 Shearer, Katelynd SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:36.61 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
60 Williams, Amanda FR-1 Edinboro 2:36.77 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
61 McCullough, Kaycee FR-1 Millersville 2:36.96 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
62 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 2:37.07 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
63 Sweda, Hannah FR-1 Millersville 2:37.50 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
64 Heh, Bridget SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:37.91 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
65 Flood, Bailey SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:38.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Gerlach, Emily FR-1 Mansfield 2:38.24 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
67 Morgan, Bailey FR-1 Mansfield 2:38.37 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
68 Meiners, Avery FR-1 Kutztown 2:38.48 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
69 Sirman, Eva FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:38.77 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Murtland, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:38.81 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Hull, Megan FR-1 Clarion 2:39.12 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
72 McKendree, Josie SO-2 Lock Haven 2:39.40 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
73 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 2:39.55 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
74 Shick, Carley FR-1 Edinboro 2:39.89 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
75 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 2:40.17 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
76 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 2:40.49 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
77 Nunley, Annie SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:40.58 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
78 Dodson, Aneisa FR-1 Mansfield 2:41.01 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
79 D'Amelio, Jaelyn FR-1 Kutztown 2:41.27 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
80 Cunningham, Kaleigh FR-1 Lock Haven 2:41.80 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
81 Reightneour, Lauren JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:42.08 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
82 Fleming, Anne FR-1 Lock Haven 2:42.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
83 Keelon, Stephanie FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:42.94 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Vincent, Morgan SR-4 Seton Hill 2:43.26 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
85 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 2:43.43 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
86 Mudger, Megan FR-1 Lock Haven 2:43.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
87 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 2:44.23 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
88 Gaffin, Joey FR-1 West Chester 2:44.35 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 2:44.69 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
90 Kelly, Shannon FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:44.77 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
91 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 2:44.78 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
92 Greathouse, Lacey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:44.81 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
93 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:44.88 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
94 Seibert, Carlie SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:45.76 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
95 Scenna, Abrianna JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:46.03 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
96 Elsesser, Julianna FR-1 Kutztown 2:46.18 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
97 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:46.82 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
98 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:50.97 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
99 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 2:51.00 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
100 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:51.15 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 3:54.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 3:55.77 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
3 Wehrle, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 3:57.25 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Volk-Klos, Connor FR-1 Edinboro 3:59.27 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Ries, Ward SO-2 Edinboro 4:00.87 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Ermold, Alexander FR-1 Shippensburg 4:02.53 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Dooley, Shannon FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:02.63 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
8 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.30 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
9 Amos, Nick SO-2 Edinboro 4:03.37 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 McCormick, Christopher JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:04.95 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
11 Davern, John JR-3 Lock Haven 4:06.27 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
12 Valdevit, Luke East Stroudsburg 4:06.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
13 Meriweather, Donavin SO-2 Seton Hill 4:06.90 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:06.99 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
15 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:07.64 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 4:08.04 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Weaver, Evan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:08.13 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
18 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 4:08.33 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Scicchitano, Ryan FR-1 Shippensburg 4:08.68 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:08.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Oswalt, Brendan JR-3 Edinboro 4:08.86 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
22 Cerisier, Gio SO-2 Kutztown 4:09.31 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
23 Tanner, Christian FR-1 Mansfield 4:09.79 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Friend, Cole FR-1 Edinboro 4:09.95 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Ellis, Casey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:10.44 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
26 Hart, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:10.58 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
27 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 4:11.02 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
28 Desmond, Danny SO-2 Edinboro 4:11.09 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Navaroli, Devin FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:11.62 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
30 Skrabski, Zack JR-3 Lock Haven 4:11.68 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
31 Lacina, Jack JR-3 Edinboro 4:12.01 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Harris, Cole FR-1 Shippensburg 4:12.09 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
33 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:12.49 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
34 Gonder, Aiden FR-1 Shippensburg 4:12.74 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
35 Binda, Dylan FR-1 Edinboro 4:13.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
36 Alu, Eric SO-2 Edinboro 4:13.92 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Carroll, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:14.03 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
38 Jones, Justin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:14.31 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
39 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:15.24 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
40 Kramer, David FR-1 West Chester 4:15.35 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
41 Heeman, Kevin FR-1 Mansfield 4:15.56 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Moore, Ozzy FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:17.12 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Wehrle, Andrew FR-1 Lock Haven 4:17.26 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
44 Graham, Brayden FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:18.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
45 Jobe, Mason FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:18.63 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
46 Cubbage, Amir FR-1 West Chester 4:18.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
47 Kauffman, Carter FR-1 Edinboro 4:19.12 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
48 Skodi, Nathan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:19.88 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Lang, Johnny SO-2 Edinboro 4:19.98 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
50 Hanks, Cole SO-2 Edinboro 4:19.99 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 4:20.57 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
52 Ristau, Blake JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:21.32 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
53 Gavio, Michael FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:21.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
54 Smith, Philip FR-1 West Chester 4:21.68 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
55 Chunta, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:22.38 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
56 Bell, Robert SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:22.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
57 Brown, Ian FR-1 Edinboro 4:23.65 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
58 Koch, Skyler SO-2 Lock Haven 4:23.86 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
59 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 4:24.42 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
60 Knorr, Garrett SO-2 West Chester 4:25.55 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Duff, Ryan FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:25.78 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
62 Transue, Riley FR-1 Mansfield 4:26.77 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
63 Confair, Hunter JR-3 Lock Haven 4:29.30 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
64 Hessler, Connor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:30.08 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
65 Campbell, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:30.36 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
66 Manjaro, Koodsha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:30.67 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
67 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 4:31.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 4:35.44 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
69 Hogue, Logan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:35.72 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Smith, Cole FR-1 West Chester 4:36.26 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
71 Calderon, Abraham FR-1 Mansfield 4:37.00 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
72 Thomas, Kyle SO-2 Seton Hill 4:37.44 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
73 Wolfe, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:41.14 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
74 Zannoni, Luca SR-4 Lock Haven 4:41.55 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
75 Ziegler, Justin FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:41.69 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
76 Henninger, Brayden FR-1 Seton Hill 4:41.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
77 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 4:44.24 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
78 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 4:46.27 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
79 Grundon, Michael FR-1 Mansfield 4:46.98 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
80 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 4:47.10 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
81 Hartlage, Marcus FR-1 Seton Hill 4:48.60 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
82 Richards, Simon FR-1 Mansfield 4:54.42 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
83 Heh, Sean FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:55.44 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
84 Coval, Alex JR-3 Seton Hill 4:57.84 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
85 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:58.10 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
86 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:59.52 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
87 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:00.48 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
88 Dang, Joseph SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:07.27 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
89 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:13.58 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
90 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:18.19 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
91 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:19.60 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
92 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:20.51 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
93 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 5:21.41 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
94 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:34.06 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
95 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:45.94 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:26.41 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Goerss, Kimberly FR-1 Edinboro 4:43.78 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Wolf, Sydney JR-3 Seton Hill 4:45.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:47.71 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
5 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 4:49.07 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
6 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 4:50.07 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 4:52.17 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Danoski, Carly FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:52.34 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Jones, Jessica SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:52.41 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 4:54.84 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Gerber, Kyra SO-2 Shippensburg 4:55.47 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
12 Dodson, Aneisa FR-1 Mansfield 4:57.45 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Carratura, Brittany JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:58.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Snyder, Riley SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:58.17 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15 Jacobs, Lauren FR-1 Edinboro 4:58.25 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 4:58.38 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
17 Pender, Reagan FR-1 West Chester 4:58.49 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Myers, Allison FR-1 West Chester 4:58.73 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Igims, Anna FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:58.85 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Wess, Paige FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:59.23 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Gulgert, Isabelle FR-1 Shippensburg 4:59.49 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
22 James, Tori FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:00.23 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:01.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
24 Dumond, Brianna FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:02.06 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
25 Roth, Darby SO-2 Seton Hill 5:02.09 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
26 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 5:02.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Cook, Megan FR-1 West Chester 5:02.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
28 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 5:02.88 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
29 Joseph, Dootleen SR-4 Kutztown 5:02.90 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
30 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:03.09 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
31 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 5:04.14 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:04.60 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
33 Montanari, Devon JR-3 Kutztown 5:05.49 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
34 Wiemken, Julia SR-4 Kutztown 5:06.39 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
35 Andt, Keely FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:07.55 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
36 Roberts, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 5:09.46 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Kluz, Samantha SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:10.24 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Stevens, Julianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:10.37 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Morgan, Sydney SO-2 Shippensburg 5:10.56 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
40 Fratanduono, Anastasia FR-1 Kutztown 5:11.00 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
41 O'Connor, Lynne JR-3 Kutztown 5:12.17 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
42 Alexy, Emma SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:12.60 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
43 Trax, Alexa FR-1 Edinboro 5:13.80 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 D'Amelio, Jaelyn FR-1 Kutztown 5:14.13 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
45 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 5:14.23 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
46 Fortune, Emma FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:14.24 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
47 Flood, Bailey SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:14.73 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
48 Wetzel, Gabrielle FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:16.87 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
49 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:16.93 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Lersch, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 5:17.10 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Keelon, Stephanie FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:17.94 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Plassio, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:18.13 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Scarpa, Marie FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:18.45 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Daniels, Carly FR-1 Mansfield 5:18.69 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
55 Murtland, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:19.39 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
56 Raczka, Kaylene SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:20.47 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
57 Stickley, Caroline JR-3 Lock Haven 5:20.58 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
58 Snyder, Molly FR-1 Lock Haven 5:21.25 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
59 Maurer, Skylar SO-2 Millersville 5:21.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
60 Harris, Emma FR-1 West Chester 5:23.75 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Pittman, Allison JR-3 Seton Hill 5:24.30 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
62 Nunley, Annie SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:24.44 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
63 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 5:24.81 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
64 Bateman, Megan JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:24.89 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
65 Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 Millersville 5:25.33 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
66 Alexander, Shelby FR-1 Mansfield 5:25.51 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
67 Sweda, Hannah FR-1 Millersville 5:25.74 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
68 Kabel, Chelsey FR-1 Clarion 5:26.23 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
69 Seibert, Carlie SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:26.67 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Amin, Alexandra FR-1 West Chester 5:26.99 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Valko, Kelsy JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:27.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
72 Harrison, Tedra FR-1 Mansfield 5:28.43 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
73 Folmar, Cassie JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:28.44 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
74 Brennan, Brianna SO-2 Millersville 5:28.63 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
75 Fry, Jade SO-2 Shippensburg 5:29.97 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
76 Naumann, Nicole SO-2 California (Pa.) 5:30.39 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
77 McCullough, Kaycee FR-1 Millersville 5:30.97 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
78 Meiners, Avery FR-1 Kutztown 5:31.37 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
79 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 5:31.71 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
80 McCabe, Isabelle SO-2 Seton Hill 5:32.33 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Morgan, Bailey FR-1 Mansfield 5:32.53 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
82 Mudger, Megan FR-1 Lock Haven 5:33.01 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
83 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:34.72 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
84 Wade, Macayle FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:35.11 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
85 Tedrow, Therese JR-3 Seton Hill 5:35.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
86 Wade, Makaila FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:35.96 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
87 Elsesser, Julianna FR-1 Kutztown 5:38.13 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
88 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Shippensburg 5:39.43 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
89 McKendree, Josie SO-2 Lock Haven 5:39.68 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
90 Klein, Joelle SR-4 Clarion 5:40.45 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
91 Greathouse, Lacey FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:42.64 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
92 Reightneour, Lauren JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:42.86 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
93 Gerlach, Emily FR-1 Mansfield 5:43.99 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
94 Bayle, Devyn FR-1 Seton Hill 5:48.76 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
95 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 5:49.08 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
96 Geyer, Brooke JR-3 Seton Hill 5:50.81 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
97 Vincent, Morgan SR-4 Seton Hill 5:52.33 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
98 Fleming, Anne FR-1 Lock Haven 5:57.64 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
99 Cutter, Delaney FR-1 Lock Haven 6:00.74 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
100 Scenna, Abrianna JR-3 California (Pa.) 6:04.17 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cassel, Colton JR-3 Edinboro 14:39.46 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Macknair, Chayce FR-1 Shippensburg 14:48.33 Lehigh Happy Easter Races Apr 3, 2021
3 Volk-Klos, Connor FR-1 Edinboro 14:54.89 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Lacina, Jack JR-3 Edinboro 15:12.32 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
5 Hunt, Hayden FR-1 Shippensburg 15:18.29 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
6 Jarratt, Hunter JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:21.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Desmond, Danny SO-2 Edinboro 15:21.51 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Gonder, Aiden FR-1 Shippensburg 15:21.63 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
9 Bickerton, Benton SR-4 Seton Hill 15:22.42 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Krall, Gage FR-1 Lock Haven 15:22.90 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
11 Walter, Tanner FR-1 Lock Haven 15:26.82 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
12 Sulon, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 15:28.39 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
13 Pfeil, Aaron JR-3 Lock Haven 15:31.30 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Skrabski, Zack JR-3 Lock Haven 15:32.11 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Amos, Nick SO-2 Edinboro 15:37.44 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Keith, Owen JR-3 Seton Hill 15:37.56 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
17 Hanks, Cole SO-2 Edinboro 15:39.80 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
18 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:40.47 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
19 Cardone, Marco FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15:44.90 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
20 Valdevit, Luke SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:46.68 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
21 Cimaksky, Luke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15:54.24 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
22 Kaplon, Nate JR-3 Shippensburg 15:55.57 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
23 Navaroli, Devin FR-1 Slippery Rock 15:56.94 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
24 Jobe, Mason FR-1 California (Pa.) 15:57.98 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Barney, Derek SR-4 Kutztown 16:04.30 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
26 Cubbage, Amir FR-1 West Chester 16:06.06 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Bower, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 16:06.80 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
28 Ribelin, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:11.31 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
29 Hart, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 16:12.34 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Rogers, Ethan FR-1 Lock Haven 16:13.90 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
31 D'Agostino, Josh SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16:14.00 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
32 Konyar, Kevin SO-2 Bloomsburg 16:17.14 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
33 Moore, Ozzy FR-1 Slippery Rock 16:23.82 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
34 Alu, Eric SO-2 Edinboro 16:31.91 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
35 Harding, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 16:38.05 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
36 Wehrle, Andrew FR-1 Lock Haven 16:38.40 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
37 Moyer, Andrew FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:42.78 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
38 Kramer, David FR-1 West Chester 16:44.10 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
39 Moyer, Erik FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:51.38 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
40 Overbeck, Greg FR-1 Seton Hill 16:53.74 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
41 Soltesz, David JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:54.49 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
42 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 16:57.14 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
43 Ribelin, Calvin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:57.27 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
44 Hogue, Logan SO-2 Slippery Rock 17:00.69 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
45 Confair, Hunter JR-3 Lock Haven 17:10.65 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
46 Young, Matt JR-3 California (Pa.) 17:21.19 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
47 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 17:34.91 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 16:49.99 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 16:55.83 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Klimowicz, Tori JR-3 Edinboro 18:25.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Kiser, Cadie JR-3 Lock Haven 18:36.40 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
5 Keeley, Nicole FR-1 Bloomsburg 18:37.27 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 18:42.93 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
7 Davalos, Rachael SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:53.45 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
8 Marchini, Isabella JR-3 Shippensburg 18:58.75 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
9 Fine, Amanda JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:58.82 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
10 Klinger, Elaina FR-1 Lock Haven 19:02.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Janiuk, Morgan FR-1 Millersville 19:07.07 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
12 Andt, Keely FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19:07.92 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Myles, Isabella FR-1 Seton Hill 19:11.83 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
14 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 19:13.45 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
15 Lersch, Julia SR-4 Seton Hill 19:14.72 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Palm, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 19:19.79 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 Wetzel, Gabrielle FR-1 Bloomsburg 19:24.85 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Beckett, Shaye JR-3 California (Pa.) 19:24.89 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
19 Mathewsen, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 19:27.12 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Herr, Brianna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 19:28.65 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
21 Cunningham, Alexis JR-3 Seton Hill 19:30.93 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
22 Myers, Allison FR-1 West Chester 19:31.77 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
23 Stevens, Julianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:32.36 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
24 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 19:37.12 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
25 Plassio, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 19:38.43 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
26 Trax, Alexa FR-1 Edinboro 19:38.67 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
27 Firment, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:41.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Alberti, Anna FR-1 Edinboro 19:43.13 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
29 Small, Ala SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:44.41 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
30 Palmer , Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19:49.48 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 19:54.98 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
32 Scarpa, Marie FR-1 Slippery Rock 19:56.01 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
33 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 20:00.41 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
34 Duguid, Katherine SR-4 Kutztown 20:07.00 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
35 Aldrich, Kate FR-1 Slippery Rock 20:17.18 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
36 Ostermiller, Mya SO-2 Kutztown 20:20.75 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
37 Flood, Bailey SO-2 Slippery Rock 20:24.73 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
38 Snyder, Molly FR-1 Lock Haven 20:30.83 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
39 Franklin, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 20:41.25 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
40 Brawner, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 20:52.32 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
41 Lavana, Amanda FR-1 Shippensburg 21:03.55 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
42 Harris, Emma FR-1 West Chester 21:14.88 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
43 Shannon, Sarah SR-4 Kutztown 21:24.84 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
44 Smyth, Lindsay SR-4 Kutztown 21:44.84 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
45 Lenosky, Lexi JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21:52.43 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
46 Happ, Alexa JR-3 Millersville 22:19.54 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
47 Sommers, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 22:38.50 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mackey, Jaleesa SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.04 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.1
2 Kendall, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 15.16 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
3 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.30 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
4 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 15.36 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.4
5 Bunyard, Kailee FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.44 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 2.8
6 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 15.48 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.1
7 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 15.53 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
8 Emery, Brooke FR-1 Shippensburg 15.54 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.4
9 Holloman, De'Asia FR-1 Millersville 15.62 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
10 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.99 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
11 Page, Cahsia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.01 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
12 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 16.02 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
13 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 16.04 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
14 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 16.08 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.7
15 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.11 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
16 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 16.13 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
17 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.26 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
18 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.29 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
19 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.43 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
20 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 16.53 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.7
21 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.60 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.2
22 Jackson, Andrea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.70 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
23 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.85 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
24 Fox, Emma JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.05 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
25 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 17.08 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.2
26 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 17.19 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.7
27 Sharrow, Kaylen SO-2 Clarion 17.22 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.1
28 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.28 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.6
29 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.38 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.5
30 Bubeck, Sarah FR-1 Bloomsburg 17.42 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
30 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 17.42 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.1
32 Magee, Julia FR-1 Bloomsburg 17.52 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.7
33 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 17.55 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.6
34 Folly, Amari FR-1 West Chester 17.58 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.4
34 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 17.58 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
36 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 17.67 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.7
37 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 17.71 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
38 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.97 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
39 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 18.00 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.5
40 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 18.63 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
41 Gourley, Megan FR-1 Edinboro 18.93 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.1
42 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 19.19 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.6
43 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 19.52 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
44 Lathrop, Haley JR-3 Millersville 19.66 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
45 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 20.29 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hartman, Samuel SO-2 Seton Hill 13.92 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.9
2 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 14.54 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 -0.7
3 Wise, Zach SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.04 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.9
4 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 15.05 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
5 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.37 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 4.2
6 Anderson, Hank SO-2 Bloomsburg 15.39 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 1.3
7 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
8 Franklin, John SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.56 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 0.7
9 Lewis, Brenden FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.58 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
10 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.78 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
11 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 15.89 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -1.4
12 Kyle, Nasir FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.12 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
13 Singleton, Addison SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16.22 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
14 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.23 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
15 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 16.80 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 -0.7
16 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 16.86 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.4
17 Smith, Sebastian FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.88 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
17 Spaid, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.88 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
19 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.95 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
20 Fisher, Caden SO-2 Mansfield 17.01 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
21 McKnight, Blake SO-2 California (Pa.) 17.03 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.2
22 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.24 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.3
23 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.40 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 4.2
24 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.52 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.3
25 Paronish, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.54 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.1
26 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 17.70 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.2
27 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 19.21 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.4
28 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 19.53 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 4.2
29 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 19.90 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.4

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 1:03.79 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Black, Lieke FR-1 Shippensburg 1:05.88 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
3 Kline, Cassidy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:06.17 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Underkoffler, Alicia FR-1 Kutztown 1:06.42 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Rowe, Malayna JR-3 Shippensburg 1:06.75 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
6 Jones, Jeanette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:07.17 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 McKenzie, Kara FR-1 Seton Hill 1:07.36 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 1:07.51 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
9 Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:07.70 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
10 Kendall, Megan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.81 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Mackey, Jaleesa SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:07.98 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Smith, Cassandra JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:08.01 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 Scamardi, Jensen FR-1 Seton Hill 1:08.91 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
14 Rhone, McKenzie FR-1 Lock Haven 1:08.99 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 1:09.40 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 1:09.75 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Guthrie, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.94 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Braithwaite, Kia SR-4 Clarion 1:09.97 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
19 Clark, Kiamorey FR-1 Shippensburg 1:10.07 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
20 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:10.11 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
21 Roberts, Anna FR-1 Seton Hill 1:10.22 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Jackson, Andrea FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:10.33 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
23 Duverger, Misha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:10.36 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
24 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 1:10.60 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Miller, Megan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:10.98 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
26 Iaccarino, Angela JR-3 Kutztown 1:11.18 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
27 Kirk, Alexia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:11.83 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
28 Mitchell, Jaidah FR-1 Kutztown 1:13.50 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Benton, Kendra SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:14.11 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
30 Sharrow, Kaylen SO-2 Clarion 1:14.66 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
31 Magee, Julia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:15.19 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
32 Ferrufino, Yamilet FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:16.37 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 1:16.50 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
34 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 1:17.60 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
35 Cambria, Kari FR-1 Millersville 1:18.12 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
36 Borchert, Emilee JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:21.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
37 Lathrop, Haley JR-3 Millersville 1:30.65 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knorr, Chase SO-2 West Chester 9:38.42 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Mostellar, Theodore SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:51.68 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
3 Lenze, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:57.49 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
4 Buckless, Benjamin SO-2 Slippery Rock 9:59.34 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
5 Davern, John JR-3 Lock Haven 10:00.24 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
6 Sulon, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 10:01.28 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Sherlock, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 10:03.59 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
8 Cerisier, Gio SO-2 Kutztown 10:17.01 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Stover, Kohen FR-1 Lock Haven 10:25.08 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Feldman, Andrew SO-2 Shippensburg 10:25.37 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
11 Kuntz, Nate FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:31.39 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
12 Eadie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 10:36.15 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Lindstrom, Al JR-3 Seton Hill 10:52.99 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
14 Maichle, Chris JR-3 Lock Haven 10:56.69 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Henninger, Brayden FR-1 Seton Hill 10:57.90 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
16 Hanik, Michael SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:03.70 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Manjaro, Koodsha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:37.63 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov   10:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Supplee, Sarah FR-1 West Chester 11:19.52 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
2 Schaller, Haley SR-4 Clarion 11:42.02 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
3 Joseph, Dootleen SR-4 Kutztown 12:18.26 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
4 Sullivan, Abigail SO-2 Clarion 12:18.58 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
5 O'Connor, Lynne JR-3 Kutztown 12:20.22 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Edwards, Elizabeth JR-3 West Chester 12:22.09 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
7 Perry, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 12:22.81 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Noel, Karlee SO-2 Lock Haven 12:27.12 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
9 Moffitt, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 12:29.05 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
10 Collini, Letizia SR-4 Clarion 12:35.93 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
11 Folmar, Cassie JR-3 California (Pa.) 12:47.04 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
12 Furlong, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13:01.90 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Kurtz, Makenzie FR-1 Shippensburg 13:03.32 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 Fry, Jade SO-2 Shippensburg 13:04.29 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
15 Pettinato, Autumn FR-1 Clarion 13:10.25 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
16 Alexy, Emma SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 13:37.32 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
17 Elsesser, Julianna FR-1 Kutztown 13:52.73 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.26 NCAA DII Prov   41.06
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shippensburg 41.64 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Slippery Rock 42.58 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 East Stroudsburg 42.85 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
4 Indiana (Pa.) 43.55 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 California (Pa.) 43.68 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
6 Pitt.-Johnstown 45.20 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   45.52 NCAA DII Prov   46.73
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Slippery Rock 48.21 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 California (Pa.) 48.67 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
3 Indiana (Pa.) 48.70 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
4 Millersville 49.17 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
5 Bloomsburg 49.45 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 East Stroudsburg 49.51 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
7 Shippensburg 49.58 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Seton Hill 50.34 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
9 Kutztown 50.66 Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Edinboro 50.86 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Lock Haven 51.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Clarion 51.52 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 West Chester 51.65 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhyne, Kenny FR-1 Shippensburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
1 Winslow, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
3 Turner, Trejon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
4 Berdar, Michael SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
4 Rabsahl, Sven JR-3 Seton Hill 1.91m 6' 3.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Colligan, Chris SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.90m 6' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
6 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 Hart, Donovan FR-1 Shippensburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
6 Kozares, Robert FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
6 Nieman, Michael FR-1 West Chester 1.90m 6' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
6 Pepin, Carlos SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Thomas, Jayden SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
6 Turnier, Romanley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
15 Awurumibe, David SR-4 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.78m 5' 10" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
20 Grays, Dayne FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
20 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.75m 5' 8.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
22 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
22 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 1.72m 5' 7.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
22 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
22 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
26 Amodei, Eric SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.71m 5' 7.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
27 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 1.70m 5' 7" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
28 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
29 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hemingway, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 1.77m 5' 9.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
3 Greggs, Cecily SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
3 Jones, Ariel SO-2 Shippensburg 1.65m 5' 5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
3 Kelly, Beyonc'e FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
6 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
6 Meckler, Erin SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.60m 5' 3" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
6 Sheaffer, Sydney SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.60m 5' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
6 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 1.60m 5' 3" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
10 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
11 Francis, Janeila SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.56m 5' 1.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
12 Dalhouse, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1.55m 5' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
12 Fletcher, Sara FR-1 Shippensburg 1.55m 5' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
15 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
15 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
17 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
18 Gillen, Kayla FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
18 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 1.50m 4' 11" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
18 Vallon, Norah FR-1 Shippensburg 1.50m 4' 11" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
21 Ketterman, Stefanie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 1.46m 4' 9.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
23 Fox, Madison FR-1 Mansfield 1.45m 4' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
23 Isenberg, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.45m 4' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Leisinger, Sadie FR-1 Clarion 1.45m 4' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Rottloff, Erin SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.45m 4' 9" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
27 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 1.44m 4' 8.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.43m 4' 8.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
29 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.37m 4' 6" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
30 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 1.34m 4' 4.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
30 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.34m 4' 4.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
30 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.34m 4' 4.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
33 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.31m 4' 3.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
34 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.28m 4' 2.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
35 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 1.18m 3' 10.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
36 Solt, Kira JR-3 Kutztown 1.09m 3' 6.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.24m NCAA DII Prov   4.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyatt, Dan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.66m 15' 3.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
2 Feliciano, Xavier SR-4 Kutztown 4.55m 14' 11" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
3 Wogan, Jacob FR-1 Kutztown 4.42m 14' 6" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
4 Amari, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.40m 14' 5.25" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
4 Fox, Grant FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.40m 14' 5.25" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
4 Puz, Andrew SO-2 West Chester 4.40m 14' 5.25" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
7 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 4.39m 14' 4.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
8 Burwell, Reese FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.36m 14' 3.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
9 Austen, Zach SR-4 Kutztown 4.27m 14' 0" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Plumb, Robert FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.25m 13' 11.25" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
11 Bosche, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 4.05m 13' 3.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
12 Carlson-Swank, Devin FR-1 Kutztown 3.96m 12' 11.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Fisher, Brock SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.96m 12' 11.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
14 Duffey, David JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.91m 12' 10" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
14 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.91m 12' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Mraz, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
17 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.75m 12' 3.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
18 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
18 Krzyzaniak, Eric East Stroudsburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
20 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 3.15m 10' 4" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
21 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 2.95m 9' 8" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
22 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2.89m 9' 5.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
23 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
24 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
25 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 2.55m 8' 4.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grossman, Kendall FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.68m 12' 0.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Tama, Alexandra SR-4 Kutztown 3.66m 12' 0" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Davies, Myah FR-1 Kutztown 3.51m 11' 6.25" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Krantz, Corah SO-2 West Chester 3.35m 10' 11.75" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
4 Mong, Rylie FR-1 Mansfield 3.35m 10' 11.75" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Silverman, Kathleen JR-3 Kutztown 3.25m 10' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 Ritenour, Lauren JR-3 Seton Hill 3.23m 10' 7" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
7 Schneider, Sarah SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.23m 10' 7" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
9 Bednarz, Heidi FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Frankenfield, Hannah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.20m 10' 6" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
9 Newton, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 3.20m 10' 6" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
9 Schraer, Juliana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.20m 10' 6" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
13 Sentle, Olivia SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.08m 10' 1.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Oswald, Lylah FR-1 Kutztown 3.05m 10' 0" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Erb, Devon FR-1 Millersville 3.00m 9' 10" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 Miller, Caitlin SO-2 Millersville 3.00m 9' 10" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 DeLucia, Ellie SO-2 Kutztown 2.95m 9' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
17 Derr, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.95m 9' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
19 Yahner, Kate SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2.93m 9' 7.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Murphy, Kyleigh SO-2 Slippery Rock 2.90m 9' 6.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Kearns, Megan SO-2 Kutztown 2.75m 9' 0.25" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
22 Rota, Elise FR-1 Slippery Rock 2.60m 8' 6.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Kondas, Teresa FR-1 Seton Hill 2.45m 8' 0.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Teleguz, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.45m 8' 0.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.4
2 Dworek, Bryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.18m 23' 6.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.2
3 Martin, Hunter FR-1 Seton Hill 7.16m 23' 6" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
4 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 7.11m 23' 4" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.0
5 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 7.06m 23' 2" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 3.4
6 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 6.98m 22' 11" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
7 Thomas, Gavin FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.79m 22' 3.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
8 Jenkins, Shamar JR-3 Shippensburg 6.72m 22' 0.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.1
9 Vleminckx, Mitch SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.67m 21' 10.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.6
10 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 6.60m 21' 8" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
10 Stauffenberg, Barron FR-1 Shippensburg 6.60m 21' 8" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.6
12 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.9
12 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
14 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.55m 21' 6" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.5
15 Cook, Donoven JR-3 Mansfield 6.54m 21' 5.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Shippensburg 6.47m 21' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.3
17 Worrell, Tyeshawn FR-1 Kutztown 6.39m 20' 11.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
18 Duda, Zack FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
18 Nice, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.36m 20' 10.5" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
20 Brown, Khalil FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.35m 20' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
20 Madyun, Zahir JR-3 West Chester 6.35m 20' 10" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
22 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.26m 20' 6.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.9
23 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 6.25m 20' 6.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
24 Rhyne, Kenny FR-1 Shippensburg 6.16m 20' 2.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.9
25 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.11m 20' 0.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
25 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
27 Campbell, Andrew FR-1 Seton Hill 6.04m 19' 9.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
28 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 6.02m 19' 9" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
29 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 2.2
29 Jablonowski, Jason JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.01m 19' 8.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.4
31 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.99m 19' 8" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
32 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.6
33 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.5
34 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.78m 18' 11.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.4
35 Engle, Clayton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.75m 18' 10.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.7
36 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.71m 18' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.3
37 Felix, Shane SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.63m 18' 5.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
38 Amodei, Eric SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.62m 18' 5.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
39 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 1.3
40 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.6

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hess, Reagan JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.95m 19' 6.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.2
2 Austin, Nickeela SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5.74m 18' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.5
3 Williams, Zarria SR-4 Shippensburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.0
4 Blannard, Ashley SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.70m 18' 8.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.9
5 Hemingway, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 5.69m 18' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.9
6 Hosey, Dahlia FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.44m 17' 10.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.3
7 Gilbert, Samantha FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.39m 17' 8.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
8 Stevenson, Kathleen JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.35m 17' 6.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
9 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 3.9
10 Long, Karina SO-2 Lock Haven 5.30m 17' 4.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.8
11 Jones, Ariel SO-2 Shippensburg 5.27m 17' 3.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.0
12 Lytle, Jenna SO-2 Shippensburg 5.25m 17' 2.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.8
12 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.1
14 Taylor, Alyson SO-2 Seton Hill 5.23m 17' 2" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
15 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.13m 16' 10" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
16 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
17 Czechowski, Leah FR-1 Edinboro 5.07m 16' 7.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
18 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 5.03m 16' 6" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.7
19 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -1.8
20 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 5.00m 16' 5" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
20 Walk, Jordan FR-1 West Chester 5.00m 16' 5" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
22 Foston, Janelle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
22 Wasilewski, Emilee SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.96m 16' 3.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
24 Horrell, Rachel JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4.92m 16' 1.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 2.9
25 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 4.89m 16' 0.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021 0.5
26 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 4.88m 16' 0.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
27 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 4.87m 15' 11.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.2
28 Lodge, Emily SO-2 Clarion 4.81m 15' 9.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.7
29 Leithner, Brooke JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.80m 15' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 2.3
30 Diloretto, Celia FR-1 Kutztown 4.79m 15' 8.75" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 0.2
30 Wise, Annika FR-1 Kutztown 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
32 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.78m 15' 8.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
33 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.76m 15' 7.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.1
34 Lewis, Aaliyah SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 -0.7
35 Latoza, Kayla SO-2 California (Pa.) 4.70m 15' 5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
35 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.70m 15' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
37 Speights, Aaliyah FR-1 Seton Hill 4.68m 15' 4.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
38 Male, Lauryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.67m 15' 4" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.2
39 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.66m 15' 3.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
40 Beaverson, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.63m 15' 2.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.3
40 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 4.63m 15' 2.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.0
40 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 4.63m 15' 2.25" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.7
43 Bollinger, Billie Jo SO-2 Lock Haven 4.59m 15' 0.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.2
44 Copeland, Jamilah FR-1 Seton Hill 4.56m 14' 11.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.3
45 Beard, Delaney FR-1 Clarion 4.53m 14' 10.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.3
45 Lumsden, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 4.53m 14' 10.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 0.2
45 Vallon, Norah FR-1 Shippensburg 4.53m 14' 10.5" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.4
48 Brandt, Madeline JR-3 Lock Haven 4.52m 14' 10" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 3.1
48 Wagner, Chloe SR-4 Lock Haven 4.52m 14' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.9
50 Greggs, Cecily SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.51m 14' 9.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
51 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 4.40m 14' 5.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.5
52 Labar, Emily FR-1 Lock Haven 4.39m 14' 5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
53 Ketterman, Stefanie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4.38m 14' 4.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 -1.4
54 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.22m 13' 10.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
55 Fogal, Carly FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.18m 13' 8.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 1.6
56 Tenneh, Angel FR-1 Shippensburg 4.14m 13' 7" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.4
57 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 4.05m 13' 3.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
58 Hespenheide, Marin SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.99m 13' 1.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
59 Johns, Taylor SO-2 Lock Haven 3.78m 12' 5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.7
60 Kingston, Lindsey FR-1 Lock Haven 3.76m 12' 4" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.67m NCAA DII Prov   14.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mitchell, Shaquille JR-3 Shippensburg 14.45m 47' 5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
2 Jenkins, Shamar JR-3 Shippensburg 14.27m 46' 10" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.4
3 Whittle, Maurice FR-1 Shippensburg 14.08m 46' 2.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.3
4 Martin, Hunter FR-1 Seton Hill 14.03m 46' 0.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
5 DeFusco, Anthony FR-1 Kutztown 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.7
6 Cloud, Jalen JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.71m 44' 11.75" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 0.3
7 Duda, Zack FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.65m 44' 9.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 0.9
8 Engle, Clayton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.28m 43' 7" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.4
9 Floyd, Jordon FR-1 Kutztown 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
10 Nash, Christian FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.18m 43' 3" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.3
11 Madyun, Zahir JR-3 West Chester 13.12m 43' 0.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 3.6
12 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 13.03m 42' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
13 Stauffenberg, Barron FR-1 Shippensburg 12.97m 42' 6.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
14 Hartman, Ben FR-1 Seton Hill 12.96m 42' 6.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
15 Cooper, Daron SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.69m 41' 7.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.9
16 Campbell, Andrew FR-1 Seton Hill 12.64m 41' 5.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 0.3
17 Lynch, Taye FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.18m 39' 11.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.77m NCAA DII Prov   11.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Austin, Nickeela SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
2 Blannard, Ashley SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.40m 37' 5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
3 Jones, Ariel SO-2 Shippensburg 11.38m 37' 4" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.7
4 Richardson, Ashanti FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.3
5 Lewis, Aaliyah SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
5 Lytle, Jenna SO-2 Shippensburg 11.08m 36' 4.25" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
7 Horrell, Rachel JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.07m 36' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
8 Hosey, Dahlia FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.06m 36' 3.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.7
9 Beard, Delaney FR-1 Clarion 11.01m 36' 1.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.9
10 Lumsden, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 10.71m 35' 1.75" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 2.6
11 Foston, Janelle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.68m 35' 0.5" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 1.0
12 Wasilewski, Emilee SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.66m 34' 11.75" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.6
13 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.7
14 Long, Karina SO-2 Lock Haven 10.54m 34' 7" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.1
15 Ketterman, Stefanie SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.37m 34' 0.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.8
16 Leithner, Brooke JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.34m 33' 11.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.2
17 Beaverson, Sydney FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.29m 33' 9.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 +0.0
18 Fogal, Carly FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.25m 33' 7.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
19 Latoza, Kayla SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.23m 33' 6.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.9
20 Wise, Annika FR-1 Kutztown 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.3
21 Lodge, Emily SO-2 Clarion 10.07m 33' 0.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
22 Diloretto, Celia FR-1 Kutztown 9.84m 32' 3.5" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.5
23 Brandt, Madeline JR-3 Lock Haven 9.66m 31' 8.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 1.2
24 Tenneh, Angel FR-1 Shippensburg 9.65m 31' 8" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.4
25 Sharrow, Cassie FR-1 Millersville 9.64m 31' 7.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021 1.9
26 Speights, Aaliyah FR-1 Seton Hill 9.36m 30' 8.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 1.1
27 Isenberg, Emma FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.94m 29' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.42m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eakin, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.89m 52' 1.75" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Strohe, Cam SR-4 Shippensburg 15.21m 49' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Gieringer, Jacob JR-3 Shippensburg 15.16m 49' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Mayer, Levi FR-1 Seton Hill 14.81m 48' 7.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
5 Schulz, Eric FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.53m 47' 8" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 Martin, Alex SO-2 Seton Hill 14.45m 47' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
7 Maloney, Patrick SO-2 Shippensburg 14.39m 47' 2.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
8 Herbster, Joshua SO-2 Shippensburg 14.33m 47' 0.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
9 Collins, Matt SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.64m 44' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
10 Leake, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 13.49m 44' 3.25" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
11 Almoney, Isaac FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.43m 44' 0.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 McTighe, Brennan SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.41m 44' 0" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Bear, Brooks SO-2 Shippensburg 13.03m 42' 9" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
14 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Seton Hill 12.98m 42' 7" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
15 Lopez, Jaden FR-1 Seton Hill 12.60m 41' 4.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 VanDeMark, Joshua FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.47m 40' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
17 Staunton, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 12.35m 40' 6.25" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Patterson, Joseph FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.17m 39' 11.25" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Fenske, Tyler SR-4 Kutztown 12.05m 39' 6.5" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
20 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.92m 39' 1.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Bracken, Lucas SR-4 Lock Haven 11.89m 39' 0.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
22 Martindale, Cyle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.84m 35' 6.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.69m 35' 1" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
24 Taylor, Gregg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
25 Oliver, Tommy SR-4 Kutztown 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
26 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 10.28m 33' 8.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
27 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.15m 33' 3.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
28 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.78m 32' 1" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
29 Makowski, Michael FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.59m 31' 5.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
30 Wagner, Hunter FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.51m 31' 2.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
31 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.32m 30' 7" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
32 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 9.29m 30' 5.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
33 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.26m 30' 4.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
34 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.22m 30' 3" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
35 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.12m 29' 11.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
36 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 8.35m 27' 4.75" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
37 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.59m 24' 11" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
38 Hayes, Alexander FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.24m 23' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.76m NCAA DII Prov   13.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Matrisciano, Kate JR-3 Shippensburg 14.03m 46' 0.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Makar, Elizabeth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.81m 45' 3.75" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
2 Striver, Aliyah JR-3 Millersville 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
4 Washington, Zhayria FR-1 West Chester 12.55m 41' 2.25" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
5 Corrie, Sarah FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.51m 41' 0.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 Reinheimer, Jena SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
7 Kennedy, Leah FR-1 Seton Hill 12.21m 40' 0.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Jones, Shelly SO-2 Clarion 12.14m 39' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
9 Horahan, Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.11m 39' 8.75" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
10 Grossov, Barbara SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Lendon, Kenzie FR-1 Edinboro 11.99m 39' 4" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
11 Snyder, Kamryn FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.99m 39' 4" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 Dodson, Hailey FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
14 Gilliam, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 11.84m 38' 10.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
15 Harris, Blair FR-1 Seton Hill 11.80m 38' 8.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
16 Marte, Isabella FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Clark, Trinity SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.58m 38' 0" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Frazier, Darcie FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
19 Jett, Staci SR-4 Kutztown 11.25m 36' 11" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
20 Pesicka, Emma SO-2 Clarion 11.24m 36' 10.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
21 Salahuddin, Zionette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.20m 36' 9" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
22 Kling, Madisen SO-2 Shippensburg 11.15m 36' 7" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
23 Melck, Kimberley JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.07m 36' 4" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
23 Rice, Kendra JR-3 Edinboro 11.07m 36' 4" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Weddle, Hannah SO-2 Lock Haven 10.81m 35' 5.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
26 Winkler, Deja FR-1 Shippensburg 10.74m 35' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
27 Yeboah, Kendra FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.70m 35' 1.25" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
28 James, Madison JR-3 West Chester 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
29 Weaver, Tessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
30 Galley, Jayna FR-1 Edinboro 10.59m 34' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
31 Ebersole, Anna FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.43m 34' 2.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
32 Moyer, Kaitlin JR-3 Millersville 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
33 Titus, Emily FR-1 Shippensburg 10.12m 33' 2.5" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
34 Avery, Rebecca FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.84m 32' 3.5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
35 Brooks, Kayla FR-1 Shippensburg 9.64m 31' 7.5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
36 Springer, Shantel SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.55m 31' 4" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
37 Urbine, Emma FR-1 West Chester 9.51m 31' 2.5" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Baudille, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.49m 31' 1.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
39 McNamee, Elizabeth FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.41m 30' 10.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
40 Stevenson, Renee FR-1 West Chester 9.39m 30' 9.75" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
41 Miller, Skylar SO-2 Kutztown 9.34m 30' 7.75" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
42 Uncapher, Jenna SO-2 Clarion 9.17m 30' 1" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
43 Mosko, Mariah FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.98m 29' 5.5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
44 Swalligan, Martina FR-1 Seton Hill 8.83m 28' 11.75" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
45 Dalmagro, Alyssa FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.61m 28' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
46 MacBeth, Danielle FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.56m 28' 1" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
47 Adams, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 8.54m 28' 0.25" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
48 Lander, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.03m 26' 4.25" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
49 O'Malley, Lauren SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.88m 25' 10.25" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
50 Busha, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 7.86m 25' 9.5" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Pemu, Elyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 7.86m 25' 9.5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
52 Pennings, Carson SO-2 Shippensburg 7.65m 25' 1.25" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
53 Lamoreaux, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.36m 24' 1.75" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
54 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.28m 23' 10.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
55 Voegelin, Mallory FR-1 Edinboro 6.75m 22' 1.75" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
56 Corrigan, Bailey FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.45m 21' 2" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   56.37m NCAA DII Prov   49.97m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maloney, Patrick SO-2 Shippensburg 52.49m 172' 2" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
2 Strohe, Cam SR-4 Shippensburg 49.25m 161' 7" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
3 Bear, Brooks SO-2 Shippensburg 46.15m 151' 5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
4 Herbster, Joshua SO-2 Shippensburg 46.03m 151' 0" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
5 Loeh, Matthew JR-3 Bloomsburg 45.13m 148' 1" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
6 Ferner, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 44.03m 144' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
7 Mayer, Levi FR-1 Seton Hill 43.74m 143' 6" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
8 McTighe, Brennan SR-4 Slippery Rock 43.31m 142' 1" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
9 Schulz, Eric FR-1 Slippery Rock 43.01m 141' 1" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Almoney, Isaac FR-1 East Stroudsburg 42.97m 141' 0" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
11 Collins, Matt SO-2 California (Pa.) 41.92m 137' 6" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
12 Fenske, Tyler SR-4 Kutztown 41.89m 137' 5" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
13 Morris, Alec SR-4 Slippery Rock 40.90m 134' 2" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
14 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Seton Hill 40.87m 134' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
14 McCray, Brandon SO-2 Slippery Rock 40.87m 134' 1" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
16 Taylor, Gregg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 40.37m 132' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
17 Blackwell, Daryn East Stroudsburg 39.65m 130' 1" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
18 Rogers, Nicolai FR-1 Slippery Rock 39.62m 130' 0" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
19 Martin, Alex SO-2 Seton Hill 39.52m 129' 8" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
20 Brown, Larry SR-4 Kutztown 39.11m 128' 4" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
21 Lindsay, Hunter SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 39.00m 127' 11" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
22 Baughman, Zane SO-2 Seton Hill 37.43m 122' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 VanDeMark, Joshua FR-1 Slippery Rock 37.25m 122' 2" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
24 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 36.04m 118' 3" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Staunton, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 35.26m 115' 8" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
26 Leake, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 33.62m 110' 4" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
27 Weist, Cole SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 31.01m 101' 9" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 30.64m 100' 6" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
29 Martindale, Cyle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.54m 93' 8" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.01m 91' 11" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
31 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.12m 89' 0" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
32 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.11m 88' 11" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
33 Daley, Daniel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.77m 84' 6" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
34 Hayes, Alexander FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.50m 83' 8" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
35 Carney, Caleb FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.50m 73' 10" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
36 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.23m 72' 11" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
37 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 22.22m 72' 11" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
38 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 22.05m 72' 4" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
39 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 20.78m 68' 2" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.61m NCAA DII Prov   45.51m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Striver, Aliyah JR-3 Millersville 46.20m 151' 7" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Woefling, Hannah FR-1 Millersville 42.93m 140' 10" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
3 Reinheimer, Jena SO-2 Slippery Rock 42.77m 140' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Kling, Madisen SO-2 Shippensburg 42.03m 137' 11" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
5 Matrisciano, Kate JR-3 Shippensburg 39.50m 129' 7" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
6 Horahan, Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 38.56m 126' 6" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
7 Clark, Trinity SO-2 Slippery Rock 38.44m 126' 1" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Makar, Elizabeth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 38.29m 125' 7" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
9 Washington, Zhayria FR-1 West Chester 37.61m 123' 5" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
10 Greggerson, Kristen SR-4 Seton Hill 36.94m 121' 2" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
11 Brooks, Madison SO-2 Clarion 36.49m 119' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
12 Hutchinson, Rachel SO-2 Slippery Rock 36.47m 119' 8" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
13 Marte, Isabella FR-1 East Stroudsburg 36.34m 119' 3" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
14 Pesicka, Emma SO-2 Clarion 36.21m 118' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15 Snyder, Kamryn FR-1 Slippery Rock 36.20m 118' 9" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Gilliam, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 35.47m 116' 4" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
17 Jolayemi, Tiffany FR-1 Slippery Rock 35.34m 115' 11" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
18 Adams, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 35.27m 115' 8" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Corrie, Sarah FR-1 Slippery Rock 35.12m 115' 3" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
20 Davis, Natasha FR-1 Slippery Rock 34.95m 114' 8" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Force, Makayla FR-1 Bloomsburg 34.92m 114' 7" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
22 Harris, Blair FR-1 Seton Hill 34.81m 114' 2" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Melck, Kimberley JR-3 California (Pa.) 32.75m 107' 5" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
24 Jones, Shelly SO-2 Clarion 32.58m 106' 11" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
25 Fritz, Alicia SO-2 Edinboro 31.99m 104' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
26 Salahuddin, Zionette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 31.90m 104' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
27 Schweitzer, Rebecca JR-3 Kutztown 31.20m 102' 4" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
28 Sforza, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 31.13m 102' 1" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
29 Lendon, Kenzie FR-1 Edinboro 31.02m 101' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
30 Grossov, Barbara SR-4 East Stroudsburg 30.91m 101' 5" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
31 Lingold, Hannah FR-1 Lock Haven 30.28m 99' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Swalligan, Martina FR-1 Seton Hill 30.28m 99' 4" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
33 Reeder, Rebecca SO-2 West Chester 29.43m 96' 7" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
34 Dalmagro, Alyssa FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.41m 96' 6" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
35 Winkler, Deja FR-1 Shippensburg 29.15m 95' 8" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
36 Urbine, Emma FR-1 West Chester 27.62m 90' 7" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Beck, Julia FR-1 Lock Haven 26.90m 88' 3" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
38 Dodson, Hailey FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.69m 87' 7" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Stevenson, Renee FR-1 West Chester 26.32m 86' 4" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
40 Scalia, Alyssa FR-1 Seton Hill 25.06m 82' 3" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 McNamee, Elizabeth FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.59m 80' 8" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
42 Springer, Shantel SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.06m 78' 11" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
43 Mosko, Mariah FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.49m 73' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   65.89m NCAA DII Prov   55.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Herbster, Joshua SO-2 Shippensburg 56.09m 184' 0" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Maloney, Patrick SO-2 Shippensburg 54.76m 179' 8" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
3 Strohe, Cam SR-4 Shippensburg 54.61m 179' 2" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
4 Morris, Alec SR-4 Slippery Rock 53.13m 174' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Bear, Brooks SO-2 Shippensburg 50.94m 167' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
6 Blackwell, Daryn SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.62m 166' 1" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
7 Heisey, Dylan SR-4 Seton Hill 49.71m 163' 1" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
8 Martin, Alex SO-2 Seton Hill 49.61m 162' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
9 Brown, Larry SR-4 Kutztown 48.06m 157' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
10 Almoney, Isaac FR-1 East Stroudsburg 47.52m 155' 11" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Loeh, Matthew JR-3 Bloomsburg 47.43m 155' 7" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
11 McCray, Brandon SO-2 Slippery Rock 47.43m 155' 7" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
13 Bracken, Lucas SR-4 Lock Haven 44.96m 147' 6" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Ferner, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 44.87m 147' 2" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
15 VanDeMark, Joshua FR-1 Slippery Rock 44.67m 146' 7" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
16 Collins, Matt SO-2 California (Pa.) 44.33m 145' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
17 McTighe, Brennan SR-4 Slippery Rock 43.88m 143' 11" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
18 Baughman, Zane SO-2 Seton Hill 42.60m 139' 9" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
19 Makar, Johnathan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 42.52m 139' 6" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Lindsay, Hunter SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 41.70m 136' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
21 Fenske, Tyler SR-4 Kutztown 41.36m 135' 8" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Lopez, Jaden FR-1 Seton Hill 39.94m 131' 0" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
23 Hart, Matthew JR-3 Bloomsburg 39.25m 128' 9" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
24 Leake, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 36.17m 118' 8" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
25 Staunton, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 34.84m 114' 4" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Freeman, Tyler SR-4 Lock Haven 30.87m 101' 3" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
27 Sapola, Cameron FR-1 Seton Hill 30.33m 99' 6" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
28 Schulz, Eric FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.08m 92' 1" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
29 Mayer, Levi FR-1 Seton Hill 27.12m 89' 0" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
30 Rogers, Nicolai FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.84m 88' 1" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
31 Futrick, Anthony FR-1 West Chester 26.69m 87' 7" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Patterson, Joseph FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.47m 86' 10" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
33 Wagner, Hunter FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.31m 79' 9" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
34 Hayes, Alexander FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.19m 79' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   60.58m NCAA DII Prov   52.09m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Woefling, Hannah FR-1 Millersville 55.94m 183' 6" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
2 Striver, Aliyah JR-3 Millersville 55.12m 180' 10" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
3 Reinheimer, Jena SO-2 Slippery Rock 49.71m 163' 1" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
4 Hutchinson, Rachel SO-2 Slippery Rock 49.05m 160' 11" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
5 Greggerson, Kristen SR-4 Seton Hill 47.62m 156' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
6 Manglaviti, Megan JR-3 Lock Haven 45.34m 148' 9" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Horahan, Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 44.37m 145' 7" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Makar, Elizabeth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 44.00m 144' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Marte, Isabella FR-1 East Stroudsburg 43.93m 144' 1" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
10 Kling, Madisen SO-2 Shippensburg 43.68m 143' 4" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Jolayemi, Tiffany FR-1 Slippery Rock 43.20m 141' 9" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Grossov, Barbara SR-4 East Stroudsburg 43.15m 141' 7" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Liebl, Kandice FR-1 Millersville 42.81m 140' 5" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Kennedy, Leah FR-1 Seton Hill 41.65m 136' 8" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15 Harris, Blair FR-1 Seton Hill 40.98m 134' 5" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Gilliam, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 40.51m 132' 11" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
17 Schweitzer, Rebecca JR-3 Kutztown 40.45m 132' 8" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
18 Avery, Rebecca FR-1 Bloomsburg 40.36m 132' 5" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
19 Adams, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 39.79m 130' 6" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
20 Lendon, Kenzie FR-1 Edinboro 38.72m 127' 0" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Weddle, Hannah SO-2 Lock Haven 38.10m 125' 0" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
22 Snyder, Kamryn FR-1 Slippery Rock 37.79m 124' 0" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
23 Lingold, Hannah FR-1 Lock Haven 36.90m 121' 1" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
24 Springer, Shantel SO-2 California (Pa.) 36.70m 120' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
25 Reeder, Rebecca SO-2 West Chester 35.99m 118' 1" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Swalligan, Martina FR-1 Seton Hill 35.66m 117' 0" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
27 Washington, Zhayria FR-1 West Chester 35.57m 116' 8" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
28 Melck, Kimberley JR-3 California (Pa.) 35.55m 116' 7" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Davis, Natasha FR-1 Slippery Rock 35.24m 115' 7" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
30 Winkler, Deja FR-1 Shippensburg 35.05m 115' 0" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
31 Salahuddin, Zionette SO-2 East Stroudsburg 34.77m 114' 1" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
32 Force, Makayla FR-1 Bloomsburg 34.06m 111' 9" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
33 Rice, Kendra JR-3 Edinboro 32.56m 106' 10" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
34 Ruoff, Megan FR-1 Seton Hill 31.63m 103' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
35 Yeboah, Kendra FR-1 Bloomsburg 31.31m 102' 9" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
36 Sforza, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 30.28m 99' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
37 Dalmagro, Alyssa FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.21m 99' 1" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
38 Urbine, Emma FR-1 West Chester 30.01m 98' 5" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
39 Brooks, Madison SO-2 Clarion 28.54m 93' 8" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
40 McNamee, Elizabeth FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.26m 89' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
41 Baudille, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.66m 80' 11" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
42 Beck, Julia FR-1 Lock Haven 22.46m 73' 8" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
43 Pearson, Sydney FR-1 West Chester 19.18m 62' 11" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   69.57m NCAA DII Prov   58.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stimson, Alec SR-4 Shippensburg 58.06m 190' 6" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
2 Close, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 56.03m 183' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Follcarelli, Mike FR-1 Shippensburg 55.93m 183' 6" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
4 Estrella, Joan SO-2 Kutztown 55.07m 180' 8" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Lindsay, Hunter SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.58m 175' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
6 Moyer, Ethan FR-1 California (Pa.) 52.26m 171' 5" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
7 Crowl, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 52.19m 171' 3" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Rodgers , Will FR-1 Edinboro 52.14m 171' 1" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
9 Reed, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 52.13m 171' 0" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 Futrick, Anthony FR-1 West Chester 51.57m 169' 2" Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
11 Weist, Cole SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.24m 168' 1" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
12 Sapola, Cameron FR-1 Seton Hill 51.18m 167' 11" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
13 Marchand, Nathan SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.10m 164' 4" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Meckes, Noah FR-1 Bloomsburg 50.07m 164' 3" Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
15 Moser, Anthony SO-2 Bloomsburg 48.52m 159' 2" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
16 Lopez, Jaden FR-1 Seton Hill 45.67m 149' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Karlheim, Ryan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 45.02m 147' 8" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
18 Goodman, Jason JR-3 Slippery Rock 44.16m 144' 10" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
19 Lindenmuth, Logan FR-1 Seton Hill 43.04m 141' 2" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
20 McQuown, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 42.70m 140' 1" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
21 Clark, Ryan JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 40.85m 134' 0" IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
22 Krzyzaniak, Eric JR-3 East Stroudsburg 40.07m 131' 5" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
23 Lissner, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 39.86m 130' 9" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
24 Burkey , Jacob FR-1 Seton Hill 37.19m 122' 0" LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
25 Carney, Caleb East Stroudsburg 37.03m 121' 6" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
26 Ribarchak, Hunter FR-1 California (Pa.) 36.08m 118' 4" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
27 Boyd, Mason FR-1 Shippensburg 34.81m 114' 2" 2021 Mondschein Multi Apr 8, 2021
28 Daley, Daniel East Stroudsburg 32.48m 106' 7" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
29 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 32.28m 105' 11" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
30 Baumgardner, Cameron SO-2 Kutztown 32.00m 105' 0" Quad Meet Mar 27, 2021
31 Clarke, Darien SO-2 Kutztown 29.51m 96' 10" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
32 Freeman, Tyler SR-4 Lock Haven 27.61m 90' 7" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Muccioli, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.19m 82' 8" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.63m NCAA DII Prov   41.84m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Collier, Danielle SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.72m 166' 5" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
2 Clark, Trinity SO-2 Slippery Rock 48.78m 160' 0" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
3 Kirn, Megan SR-4 Kutztown 44.75m 146' 10" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
4 Sherry, Skylar FR-1 Slippery Rock 43.22m 141' 9" Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
5 Fritz, Alicia SO-2 Edinboro 38.04m 124' 10" Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Manglaviti, Megan JR-3 Lock Haven 36.59m 120' 0" 38th Millersville Metrics Apr 3, 2021
7 Raville, Molly FR-1 Bloomsburg 36.47m