DII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 10.32 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
2 Stewart , Chadwick FR-1 Quincy 10.49 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.4
3 Walkes-Miller, Jameel FR-1 Lindenwood 10.53 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.1
4 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 10.54 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.4
5 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Missouri S&T 10.57 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.1
5 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 10.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.6
7 Marx, Travis JR-3 Ashland 10.58 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.1
8 Black, Sam SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.62 Tobacco Road Challenge Apr 9, 2021 0.3
9 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 10.66 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
10 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 10.67 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
11 Jackson, Doniven FR-1 Ashland 10.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 3.9
12 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 10.71 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.3
12 Johnson, Trevor JR-3 Drury 10.71 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.7
14 Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.72 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.4
14 Laidler, Antonio FR-1 Quincy 10.72 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
16 Archer, Jemini FR-1 Quincy 10.73 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.0
16 McCray, Demontez SR-4 Lewis 10.73 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.9
18 Einarsson, Dagur FR-1 Hillsdale 10.78 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
19 Olatunnde, Olaolu FR-1 Quincy 10.80 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.2
20 Kyles, Jalen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.82 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
21 Nichols, Michael FR-1 Findlay 10.83 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
21 Schmidt, Jacob JR-3 Hillsdale 10.83 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
23 Hesker, Cam SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10.86 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.1
23 Lackey, Carson JR-3 Truman 10.86 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021 -0.4
25 Hatcher, Calvin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.87 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
25 Kocanda, Reese SO-2 Lewis 10.87 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
25 Steward, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 10.87 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
28 Passarelli, Antonio FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
29 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 10.90 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
30 Powell, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 10.91 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.1
31 Modeste, Armani FR-1 Lindenwood 10.92 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.4
32 Walden, Brady JR-3 Indianapolis 10.93 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.1
33 Rhoads, Tate JR-3 Malone 10.94 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
34 Witherspoon, Kabanu FR-1 Malone 10.95 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
35 Grady, Colin SO-2 Davenport 10.96 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.1
35 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 10.96 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.1
35 Mykulanych, Andrew SO-2 Lewis 10.96 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
38 Caswell III, Johnnie SO-2 McKendree 10.97 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.6
39 Ballard, Brentt FR-1 Tiffin 10.98 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
39 Reynolds, Blake SO-2 William Jewell 10.98 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.4
41 Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 10.99 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
42 LaLonde, Brendan FR-1 Davenport 11.00 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.1
42 Omalla, Eugene SO-2 McKendree 11.00 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.7
44 Culpepper, Trevor FR-1 Saginaw Valley 11.01 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
44 Zack, Keegan FR-1 Lewis 11.01 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.9
46 Bonner , Darnell FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.02 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
46 Leda, Dorian FR-1 Lindenwood 11.02 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.0
46 Regan, Jelani SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11.02 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
49 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 11.06 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
50 Pilon, Jacob FR-1 Michigan Tech 11.10 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 1.7
51 Barnett, Clint SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.18 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
51 Ward, Lonnell FR-1 Tiffin 11.18 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
53 Omalla, Jaimie SO-2 McKendree 11.19 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.7
54 Graham, Javon SR-4 Ashland 11.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.9
54 Scott, Quincy SO-2 Tiffin 11.20 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
56 Jen, Kyle SR-4 Indianapolis 11.23 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
57 Allen, Luke JR-3 Missouri S&T 11.24 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.9
58 Campos, Harvey FR-1 Lewis 11.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.7
58 Codjoe, Manny FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.29 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
58 Jeffries, Tyrell SR-4 William Jewell 11.29 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.4
61 McCallum, Tahj JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.31 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
62 Haughton, Henry JR-3 Quincy 11.32 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.4
62 Jones, Josh FR-1 Cedarville 11.32 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.4
62 Olenek, Zach FR-1 Lewis 11.32 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.3
65 Davis, Isaiah FR-1 Lewis 11.33 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
65 Marlow, Keandre FR-1 Findlay 11.33 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
67 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Tiffin 11.37 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.0
68 Dulaney, Christian FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.38 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.4
69 Traver, Riley FR-1 Lake Superior State 11.39 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 1.0
70 Albrecht, Bryce FR-1 Davenport 11.40 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 2.4
70 Kilpack, Jadon FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.40 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.2
70 McCormick, Jack FR-1 Lindenwood 11.40 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.4
73 Willford, Roger SR-4 Saginaw Valley 11.41 Tobacco Road Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.4
74 Onasanya, Mike FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 11.42 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
75 Hunter, Sean FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.43 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
76 Brandenburg, Cody FR-1 Davenport 11.44 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.1
76 Cheney-O'Shea, Larkin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.44 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.5
78 Tlaskal, Tomas FR-1 Quincy 11.46 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.6
79 Kegel, Joseph FR-1 Davenport 11.47 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.1
80 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 11.48 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.4
81 Craft, Caleb FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.49 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.2
82 Carr, Greg SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 11.53 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
83 Westarb, Dan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.54 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
84 Brown, Jibreel SR-4 Lewis 11.57 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.7
85 Smith, Chayse JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.59 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
85 Spells, Malakhai SO-2 Lewis 11.59 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.4
85 Thomas, Darius FR-1 Tiffin 11.59 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
88 Dunning, Blake FR-1 Lake Superior State 11.62 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
89 Bindbeutel, Augustine SR-4 Missouri S&T 11.63 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.4
90 Sawusch, Lukas SO-2 Ferris State 11.64 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
91 Thomsen, Ryan SR-4 Hillsdale 11.65 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
92 Moore, Travis JR-3 Ashland 11.66 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
93 Ellison, Jeremiah FR-1 Drury 11.66 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.4
94 Faunce, Will FR-1 Cedarville 11.67 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
94 Reinhard, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 11.67 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
96 Turner, Daniel FR-1 Walsh 11.68 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
97 Smith , JD FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 11.70 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
98 Embaugh, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 11.71 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
98 Norzagaray, Alex JR-3 Lindenwood 11.71 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.2
100 Betts-Baldwin, Logan FR-1 Tiffin 11.72 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 11.87 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.8
2 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 11.89 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.3
3 Floyd, Angelica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.96 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 0.7
4 Chandler, Marcedes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.99 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
5 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.00 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 0.3
6 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 12.03 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
7 Siehou, Tea FR-1 Lindenwood 12.04 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 2.5
8 Sumrall, Makayla FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.05 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
9 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 12.07 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.2
10 Hutchings, Mikia FR-1 Lake Erie 12.12 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.3
11 Gustafson, Keely FR-1 Lindenwood 12.16 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.9
12 Butler, Michaela JR-3 Findlay 12.18 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 0.3
12 Childers, Ashley FR-1 Drury 12.18 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.2
14 Brizzi, Alexandra FR-1 Cedarville 12.19 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.3
14 Henry, Style JR-3 Walsh 12.19 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
16 Perryman, Ashley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.25 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.8
17 Nauden, A'ja SR-4 McKendree 12.27 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.5
17 Williams, Alena FR-1 Ashland 12.27 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.3
19 Harris, Grace SR-4 Lewis 12.30 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
19 Setsuda, Elizabeth SO-2 Lake Superior State 12.30 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
21 Taylor, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 12.32 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
22 Ogbuli, Rose FR-1 Lewis 12.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
23 Richardson, Sidney FR-1 Tiffin 12.34 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.3
24 Hartman , Luca SR-4 Lake Erie 12.36 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
24 Washington, Maya SO-2 Missouri S&T 12.36 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.8
26 Musick, Britain FR-1 Cedarville 12.37 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.3
27 Bamigbade, Tomi SO-2 Lindenwood 12.39 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.2
28 Chapman, Janay FR-1 Quincy 12.43 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.8
29 McDonald, Aliyah SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.47 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
30 Nimtz, Allison FR-1 Hillsdale 12.48 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.3
31 Dennis, Morgan FR-1 Ashland 12.49 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
32 Kennedy, Nakyah FR-1 Tiffin 12.50 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
33 Alarie, Lauren JR-3 Northern Michigan 12.53 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.9
33 Rauf, Indira SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 12.53 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 0.6
35 McGill, Bailey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.54 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
36 De Mingo Domenech, Maria FR-1 Northern Michigan 12.57 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.9
37 Louissaint, Ti'Uana FR-1 Tiffin 12.59 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
37 Watson-Blake, Mya JR-3 McKendree 12.59 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.3
39 Ramon, Rachael JR-3 Lewis 12.60 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.8
40 Snyder, Imane SO-2 Lake Erie 12.61 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.1
41 Noble, Maegan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 12.62 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
42 Mahachi, Tsitsi SR-4 Lewis 12.64 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.8
43 Harewood, Yuriko JR-3 Lindenwood 12.66 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.8
44 Akalaonu, Leialani FR-1 Davenport 12.67 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.7
44 Carr, Rebekah SR-4 Malone 12.67 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
46 Bradley, Infiniti JR-3 Walsh 12.68 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
47 Cross, Alexa FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.69 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.2
48 Davis, Madison FR-1 McKendree 12.70 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.5
48 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SO-2 McKendree 12.70 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.5
50 Delbosque, Angelina FR-1 Saginaw Valley 12.73 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.2
51 Henry, Sugar JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.75 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.3
52 Turner, Diamond JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 12.77 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.1
53 Martinez, Alexandra FR-1 Lewis 12.78 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.5
54 Sybert, Rylee FR-1 Findlay 12.80 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 1.8
55 Roney, Jillian FR-1 Hillsdale 12.82 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.8
56 Siefker, Carlee FR-1 Findlay 12.83 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 1.8
57 Baker, Breanyl FR-1 Lake Superior State 12.85 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
57 Wilson, Danielle FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.85 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.4
59 Romps, Sydney FR-1 Northern Michigan 12.86 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
60 Brown, Heaven FR-1 Tiffin 12.87 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
60 Hallam, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.87 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.8
62 Beckford, Venasia SO-2 Tiffin 12.88 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
63 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.89 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
63 Hollibaugh, Lily FR-1 Tiffin 12.89 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
65 Wyman, Faith FR-1 Lewis 12.90 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021 0.1
66 Clasen, Abbey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.94 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
66 Winters, Essence FR-1 Lewis 12.94 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021 0.1
68 Barton, Brianna SO-2 Truman 12.96 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
68 Boastick, Kynzee FR-1 McKendree 12.96 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.3
68 Russina, Gabby FR-1 Lindenwood 12.96 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.3
71 Odykirk, Jenna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 12.98 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.1
72 Ross, Janiya FR-1 Tiffin 13.01 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 2.0
72 Strutz, Lindsey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13.01 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 1.8
74 Lucas, Taylor JR-3 Saginaw Valley 13.04 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
75 Curtis, Azure JR-3 Malone 13.08 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.6
75 Dockery, Tiana FR-1 Lewis 13.08 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
75 Gottwalt, Grace FR-1 Hillsdale 13.08 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
75 Rule, Jacy FR-1 Drury 13.08 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.8
79 Smith, Jala SO-2 Saginaw Valley 13.10 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
80 Abston, Jordan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 13.11 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.2
80 Griffin, Darrionna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.11 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.8
82 Jefferson, Latayjah FR-1 Tiffin 13.13 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.3
83 Hollie, Brianna FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.14 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.1
84 Brown, Sheniya Indianapolis 13.18 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.2
85 Young, Abby FR-1 Lindenwood 13.19 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.2
86 Mappes, Rebekah FR-1 Indianapolis 13.29 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
87 Thomas, Brianna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.31 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.2
87 Wilkes, Charlotte FR-1 Michigan Tech 13.31 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
89 Bennett, Brooke JR-3 Malone 13.32 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
90 Sampson, Emily JR-3 Lindenwood 13.34 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.2
91 Childs, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.37 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
92 Clark, Olivia FR-1 Southern Indiana 13.45 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
92 Stevens, Alana FR-1 Lake Erie 13.45 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.1
94 Arroyo, Arianna FR-1 Tiffin 13.48 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.1
94 Dixon, Eyana FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.48 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.5
94 Staczek, Mya FR-1 Davenport 13.48 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.9
97 Fredericksen, Rylee FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.49 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 1.6
98 Woodson, Nadya SO-2 Lake Superior State 13.50 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
99 Bedalyte, Deimante FR-1 McKendree 13.54 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.3
100 King, Ashia JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 13.56 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 0.6

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 20.52 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
2 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 20.68 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.6
3 Jones, Keshun SO-2 Ashland 21.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
4 Walkes-Miller, Jameel FR-1 Lindenwood 21.25 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.6
5 Archer, Jemini FR-1 Quincy 21.34 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.6
6 Phillips, Channing JR-3 Ashland 21.41 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
7 Hatcher, Calvin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.53 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
8 Kyles, Jalen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.61 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
9 Marx, Travis JR-3 Ashland 21.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.1
10 Jackson, Doniven FR-1 Ashland 21.67 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
11 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 21.68 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
11 Olatunnde, Olaolu FR-1 Quincy 21.68 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.2
13 Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.71 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.9
14 McCray, Demontez SR-4 Lewis 21.77 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.9
15 Hooker, Dorian FR-1 Tiffin 21.79 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
15 Omalla, Eugene SO-2 McKendree 21.79 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
17 Pensante, Ethan SO-2 Findlay 21.81 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
18 Blanchard, Jackson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.83 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
19 Scott, Quincy SO-2 Tiffin 21.85 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
20 Laidler, Antonio FR-1 Quincy 21.87 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
21 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 21.89 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 -0.7
22 Pigeon, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 21.90 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
23 Johnson, Trevor JR-3 Drury 21.92 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.7
23 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 21.92 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
25 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 21.99 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
26 Johnson, Jaden FR-1 Cedarville 22.02 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
27 Passarelli, Antonio FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.04 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
28 Contrucci, Michael SO-2 Walsh 22.09 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
29 Einarsson, Dagur FR-1 Hillsdale 22.11 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
30 Johnson, Joneteris SO-2 Lake Erie 22.15 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.9
30 Stewart , Chadwick FR-1 Quincy 22.15 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
32 Rhodes, Myles FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
33 Bonner , Darnell FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.18 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.9
33 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.18 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
35 Nichols, Michael FR-1 Findlay 22.19 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
35 Rhoads, Tate JR-3 Malone 22.19 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
37 Regan, Jelani SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 22.21 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
38 Brown, Ian SR-4 Hillsdale 22.25 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
39 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 22.28 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
40 Rager, Ryan SR-4 Cedarville 22.29 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
41 Leda, Dorian FR-1 Lindenwood 22.31 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.7
42 Hulbert, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 22.32 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
42 Reynolds, Blake SO-2 William Jewell 22.32 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.2
42 Steward, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 22.32 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
45 Omalla, Jaimie SO-2 McKendree 22.35 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
46 Witherspoon, Kabanu FR-1 Malone 22.37 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
47 Zack, Keegan FR-1 Lewis 22.43 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.6
48 Saunders, Kevin SO-2 Quincy 22.46 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.2
49 Heath, Carlo JR-3 Quincy 22.47 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.2
49 LaLonde, Brendan FR-1 Davenport 22.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.5
51 Cain, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.51 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
51 Culpepper, Trevor FR-1 Saginaw Valley 22.51 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
51 Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 22.51 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.7
54 Kocanda, Reese SO-2 Lewis 22.52 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
55 Jeffries, Tyrell SR-4 William Jewell 22.55 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.0
55 Powell, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 22.55 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.5
57 Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 22.58 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
58 Charles, Boris JR-3 Lindenwood 22.60 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.9
59 Menapace, Ben SO-2 Ferris State 22.61 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.5
60 Hasan, Jaylen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.62 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
61 Steele, Marcus FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.65 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
62 Jones, Josh FR-1 Cedarville 22.67 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.6
63 Burke, Jamahl FR-1 Hillsdale 22.68 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
64 Cheney-O'Shea, Larkin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 22.70 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021 1.3
65 Lackey, Carson JR-3 Truman 22.71 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
66 Faunce, Will FR-1 Cedarville 22.74 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.7
66 Mykulanych, Andrew SO-2 Lewis 22.74 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
68 Crenshaw III, Bobby FR-1 Ashland 22.77 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
69 Chaney, Brayden SO-2 Ashland 22.80 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
69 Meredith, Jayce SO-2 Cedarville 22.80 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.7
71 Graham, Javon SR-4 Ashland 22.82 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
72 Pilon, Jacob FR-1 Michigan Tech 22.83 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.4
73 Brown-Baez, Alexander SO-2 Indianapolis 22.85 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
74 Ragoo, Rackesh FR-1 Lewis 22.87 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.6
75 Davis, Isaiah FR-1 Lewis 22.94 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.6
76 Jalloh, Omar SR-4 Ohio Dominican 22.95 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
77 Flores, Ethan FR-1 Davenport 22.97 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.3
78 Codjoe, Manny FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.00 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
78 Dewitt, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 23.00 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 2.3
80 Campos, Harvey FR-1 Lewis 23.01 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.6
81 Salisbury, Seth SR-4 Cedarville 23.02 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
82 Wilson, Nathaneal JR-3 Tiffin 23.03 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 3.2
83 Okma, Zach JR-3 Michigan Tech 23.12 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.4
84 Sesay, Hassan FR-1 Findlay 23.13 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.4
84 Traver, Riley FR-1 Lake Superior State 23.13 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 -0.8
86 Reed II, Paul FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.18 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.9
87 Brandenburg, Cody FR-1 Davenport 23.26 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
87 Caswell III, Johnnie SO-2 McKendree 23.26 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
89 Spells, Malakhai SO-2 Lewis 23.27 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.7
90 Diaby, Aly FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.31 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
91 Jones, Jacoby SO-2 Lewis 23.34 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
92 Wynn, Richard SO-2 Tiffin 23.38 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -2.2
93 Smith, Chayse JR-3 Ohio Dominican 23.42 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
94 Crone, Bailey SR-4 Missouri S&T 23.44 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.9
95 Maximo, Gabriel FR-1 Tiffin 23.46 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.6
96 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.49 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.9
97 Ellison, Jeremiah FR-1 Drury 23.51 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
98 Dean, Nicholas JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 23.52 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
99 Brown, Jibreel SR-4 Lewis 23.53 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.6
100 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 23.54 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 24.04 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
2 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.05 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
3 Williamson, Cheyenne FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.35 Tobacco Road Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.6
4 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 24.41 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
5 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 24.46 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.2
6 Perryman, Ashley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 24.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.1
7 Harris, Grace SR-4 Lewis 24.62 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
8 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 24.68 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.4
9 Childers, Ashley FR-1 Drury 24.81 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.1
10 Smith, Bethany FR-1 Findlay 24.84 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
11 Wallace, Debra SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 24.85 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
12 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 24.92 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
13 Floyd, Angelica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.09 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
13 Hutchings, Mikia FR-1 Lake Erie 25.09 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
15 Davis, Cheyanne SO-2 Ashland 25.22 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
16 Stamm, Dakota FR-1 Hillsdale 25.29 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
17 Eby, Zalonya SO-2 Hillsdale 25.30 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
18 Gustafson, Keely FR-1 Lindenwood 25.35 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 1.5
19 Butler, Michaela JR-3 Findlay 25.36 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.2
20 Snyder, Imane SO-2 Lake Erie 25.39 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
21 Brizzi, Alexandra FR-1 Cedarville 25.42 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
21 O'Leary, Alanna SO-2 Hillsdale 25.42 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
23 Musick, Britain FR-1 Cedarville 25.51 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
24 Taylor, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 25.53 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.2
25 Pratt, Breanna JR-3 Quincy 25.60 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.1
25 Richardson, Sidney FR-1 Tiffin 25.60 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
25 Shipman, Jenna SR-4 Findlay 25.60 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
28 Ogbuli, Rose FR-1 Lewis 25.62 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
29 Chambers, Roxine SR-4 Walsh 25.67 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
30 Siehou, Tea FR-1 Lindenwood 25.68 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 1.5
31 Chapman, Janay FR-1 Quincy 25.72 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.9
32 Wilson, Danielle FR-1 Missouri S&T 25.77 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.1
33 Sumrall, Makayla FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 25.78 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.3
33 Williams, Alena FR-1 Ashland 25.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
35 Crouch, Sydney JR-3 Lake Erie 25.80 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.4
36 Cross, Alexa FR-1 Saginaw Valley 25.85 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
37 Carr, Rebekah SR-4 Malone 25.90 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
38 Kennedy, Nakyah FR-1 Tiffin 25.96 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
39 Setsuda, Elizabeth SO-2 Lake Superior State 25.98 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021 -1.7
40 Watson-Blake, Mya JR-3 McKendree 26.00 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
41 Williams, Jazilee JR-3 Tiffin 26.04 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.4
42 Mahachi, Tsitsi SR-4 Lewis 26.04 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
43 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Grand Valley St. 26.06 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
44 Hartman , Luca SR-4 Lake Erie 26.07 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.6
44 McGill, Bailey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 26.07 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.3
46 Gutierrez, Isabella FR-1 Hillsdale 26.09 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
47 Akalaonu, Leialani FR-1 Davenport 26.13 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.0
48 Curtis, Azure JR-3 Malone 26.15 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
49 McDonald, Aliyah SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 26.16 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
50 Harewood, Yuriko JR-3 Lindenwood 26.18 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.1
51 Clasen, Abbey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.23 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.2
52 Catic, Edina JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 26.24 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
53 Chalmers, Kyla SO-2 Lewis 26.25 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.8
54 Rodgers, Alexandra SR-4 Walsh 26.29 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
55 Dennis, Morgan FR-1 Ashland 26.31 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.0
56 Alarie, Lauren JR-3 Northern Michigan 26.37 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
56 Delbosque, Angelina FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.37 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
58 Green, Simone FR-1 Findlay 26.38 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.2
58 Reese, Ailliyah FR-1 Indianapolis 26.38 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.7
58 Washington, Maya SO-2 Missouri S&T 26.38 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.0
61 Strutz, Lindsey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 26.40 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.2
62 Hoyte, Rosette FR-1 Lindenwood 26.42 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.9
62 Louissaint, Ti'Uana FR-1 Tiffin 26.42 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
64 Brown, Janay FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.44 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.8
65 Rule, Jacy FR-1 Drury 26.45 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.6
65 Russina, Gabby FR-1 Lindenwood 26.45 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
67 Sybert, Rylee FR-1 Findlay 26.49 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.2
68 Martinez, Alexandra FR-1 Lewis 26.54 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
69 Barton, Brianna SO-2 Truman 26.57 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.0
70 Dixon, Eyana FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.58 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
71 Smith, Asia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 26.59 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.5
72 Wyman, Faith FR-1 Lewis 26.61 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.8
73 McCadd, Elizabeth JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.65 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -2.2
74 De Mingo Domenech, Maria FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.68 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.2
74 Ferrucci, Logan JR-3 Malone 26.68 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.2
74 Henry, Style JR-3 Walsh 26.68 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
77 Thacker, Carly FR-1 William Jewell 26.70 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.8
78 Schafer, Emma JR-3 Davenport 26.71 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 1.5
79 Bradley, Infiniti JR-3 Walsh 26.73 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.2
79 Nimtz, Allison FR-1 Hillsdale 26.73 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.5
81 Busch, Alaura FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.76 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.8
82 Markel, Jessica FR-1 Lindenwood 26.78 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.6
83 Bamigbade, Tomi SO-2 Lindenwood 26.80 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.2
84 Washington, Justice FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.82 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
85 Shirley, Emma SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 26.85 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 -1.1
86 Perini, Peyton FR-1 Ashland 26.86 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.2
87 Landra, Kelsey JR-3 Saginaw Valley 26.87 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.4
88 Bookless, Cassidi SO-2 Walsh 26.89 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.2
88 Klaserner, Louisa FR-1 Hillsdale 26.89 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.1
90 Davis, Madison FR-1 McKendree 26.90 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.0
91 Liberatore, Emma FR-1 Ashland 26.93 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.3
92 Brown, Heaven FR-1 Tiffin 26.94 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
92 Van Horn, Molly FR-1 Ohio Dominican 26.94 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.7
94 Feeney, Grace JR-3 Truman 26.95 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021 -1.3
95 Noble, Maegan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 26.96 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.9
96 Winters, Essence FR-1 Lewis 27.00 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
97 Ramon, Rachael JR-3 Lewis 27.07 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
98 Rogers, Cecelia SO-2 William Jewell 27.13 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.2
99 Boastick, Kynzee FR-1 McKendree 27.15 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
100 Bernett, Natasha SO-2 Lewis 27.16 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 46.63 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
2 White , Jalon FR-1 Quincy 47.03 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
3 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 47.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
4 Phillips, Channing JR-3 Ashland 47.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Pigeon, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 47.91 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
6 Walker, Daniel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 48.03 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Jones, Keshun SO-2 Ashland 48.18 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
8 Omalla, Eugene SO-2 McKendree 48.24 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Hickman, Drew SR-4 Tiffin 48.33 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
10 Wright , Ouekie JR-3 Quincy 48.49 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
11 Hasan, Jaylen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.74 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
12 Sales, Brian SR-4 Indianapolis 48.92 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
13 Chaney, Brayden SO-2 Ashland 48.97 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
14 Keys, Adreoin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 49.03 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Hulbert, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 49.11 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Hooker, Dorian FR-1 Tiffin 49.12 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
17 Heath, Carlo JR-3 Quincy 49.15 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Rager, Ryan SR-4 Cedarville 49.18 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Modeste, Armani FR-1 Lindenwood 49.22 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
20 Steele, Marcus FR-1 Ohio Dominican 49.27 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
21 Meintjes, Benu FR-1 Hillsdale 49.56 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Crenshaw III, Bobby FR-1 Ashland 49.57 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
23 Kolb, Lane SO-2 Findlay 49.67 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Pate, Michael FR-1 Missouri S&T 49.67 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Johnson, Joneteris SO-2 Lake Erie 49.69 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
26 Calvert, Ian FR-1 Hillsdale 49.92 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Omalla, Jaimie SO-2 McKendree 49.94 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Jones, Jacoby SO-2 Lewis 49.96 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
28 Wagner, Connor FR-1 Lewis 49.96 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
30 Schwiderson, Ryan FR-1 Michigan Tech 50.01 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
31 Spellman , Christopher JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 50.03 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
32 Brown-Baez, Alexander SO-2 Indianapolis 50.06 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
33 Moore, Travis JR-3 Ashland 50.16 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
34 McCray, Demontez SR-4 Lewis 50.23 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
35 Faunce, Will FR-1 Cedarville 50.41 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
36 Souverain, Stanley SO-2 Lake Erie 50.47 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
37 Contrucci, Michael SO-2 Walsh 50.50 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Saunders, Kevin SO-2 Quincy 50.56 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
39 Ragoo, Rackesh FR-1 Lewis 50.58 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Cheney-O'Shea, Larkin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 50.64 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
41 Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 50.66 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
42 Shelby III, Lenell SR-4 Tiffin 50.70 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Meredith, Jayce SO-2 Cedarville 50.72 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Leda, Dorian FR-1 Lindenwood 50.74 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
45 Charles, Boris JR-3 Lindenwood 50.84 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Missouri S&T 50.87 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Menapace, Ben SO-2 Ferris State 50.87 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
48 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Tiffin 50.99 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Reed II, Paul FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 51.09 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
50 Nesbitt, Brendan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 51.11 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
51 Doupe, Dakota FR-1 Missouri S&T 51.12 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Okma, Zach JR-3 Michigan Tech 51.12 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
53 Robinson, Isiah SO-2 Tiffin 51.21 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
54 Harder, Corey SO-2 Walsh 51.27 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
55 Rippee, Austin SO-2 Saginaw Valley 51.28 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
56 Cieza Roberts, Ricardo FR-1 Tiffin 51.31 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
57 Smith, Aubrey FR-1 Lewis 51.35 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
58 Cummings, Kelvin SO-2 Truman 51.42 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
59 Edgerton, Trevor SR-4 Indianapolis 51.43 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
60 Wildey, Jonathan FR-1 Michigan Tech 51.46 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
61 Mayo, Noah FR-1 William Jewell 51.59 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
62 Cobb, Stephen FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51.68 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
63 Sonntag, Tommy SO-2 Lindenwood 51.76 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
64 Graham, Collin FR-1 Davenport 51.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
65 Humes, Kyle FR-1 Tiffin 51.83 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
66 Place, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 51.84 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
66 Webb, Isaac FR-1 Findlay 51.84 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
68 Burgher, Oshawi FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51.90 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
69 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 51.94 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
70 Albrecht, Bryce FR-1 Davenport 51.99 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
71 Jalloh, Omar SR-4 Ohio Dominican 52.02 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Ritzer, Joseph FR-1 Hillsdale 52.04 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Holt, Preston JR-3 McKendree 52.09 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
74 Ellison, Jeremiah FR-1 Drury 52.10 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
75 Arnold, Trenton FR-1 Indianapolis 52.15 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
75 Mclinn, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 52.15 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
77 Westarb, Dan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 52.19 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
78 Thomsen, Ryan SR-4 Hillsdale 52.22 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
79 Ford, Dan JR-3 Lewis 52.34 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
80 Burrell, Tyler FR-1 Saginaw Valley 52.44 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
81 Salisbury, Seth SR-4 Cedarville 52.52 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
82 Cain, Kevin FR-1 Ohio Dominican 52.59 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
83 Davenport, Cole SR-4 Truman 52.60 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
84 Diaby, Aly FR-1 Ohio Dominican 52.66 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
85 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 52.68 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
86 Barbee, Julian FR-1 Malone 52.77 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
87 Boahen, Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 52.79 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
88 Brown, Jibreel SR-4 Lewis 52.80 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
89 Sawyer, Connor FR-1 William Jewell 52.82 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
90 Evers, Benjamin JR-3 Lindenwood 52.83 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
91 Garcia, Miguel FR-1 Ashland 52.85 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
91 Sesay, Hassan FR-1 Findlay 52.85 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
93 Craft, Caleb FR-1 Missouri S&T 52.91 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
94 Chancia, Matthew FR-1 Drury 52.99 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
95 Reinhard, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 53.00 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
96 Saathoff, Isaac FR-1 Truman 53.05 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021
97 Austin, Kaleb SO-2 Lake Erie 53.06 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
97 Harrison, Bradley JR-3 Ohio Valley 53.06 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
99 Gamble , David JR-3 Quincy 53.07 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
100 Rogers Prince, Meshar JR-3 McKendree 53.14 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 53.74 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Harris, Grace SR-4 Lewis 55.02 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
3 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 55.19 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Stamm, Dakota FR-1 Hillsdale 56.34 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Smith, Bethany FR-1 Findlay 56.74 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
6 O'Leary, Alanna SO-2 Hillsdale 57.08 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
7 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 57.20 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
8 Pratt, Breanna JR-3 Quincy 57.29 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
9 Brown, Imani FR-1 Drury 57.36 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
10 Davis, Cheyanne SO-2 Ashland 57.42 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Shipman, Jenna SR-4 Findlay 57.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
12 Cross, Alexa FR-1 Saginaw Valley 57.97 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Chapko, Taryn FR-1 Grand Valley St. 58.11 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
14 Hartman , Luca SR-4 Lake Erie 58.22 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
14 Lane, Kaylee FR-1 Southern Indiana 58.22 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
16 Carr, Rebekah SR-4 Malone 58.25 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
17 Mahachi, Tsitsi SR-4 Lewis 58.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Wallace, Debra SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 58.69 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Hardin, Aleisa SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 58.72 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
20 McCadd, Elizabeth JR-3 Grand Valley St. 58.86 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
21 Chambers, Roxine SR-4 Walsh 58.89 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
22 Phillips, Vivica JR-3 Lewis 59.07 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
23 Clasen, Abbey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 59.13 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
24 Floyd, Analis SR-4 Grand Valley St. 59.20 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
25 Catic, Edina JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 59.21 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
26 Manns, Aubreah SR-4 Findlay 59.22 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
27 Russina, Gabby FR-1 Lindenwood 59.28 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
28 Buckner, Lauren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 59.30 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Chalmers, Kyla SO-2 Lewis 59.46 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
30 Eby, Zalonya SO-2 Hillsdale 59.51 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Kimes, Andee FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.63 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
32 Rule, Jacy FR-1 Drury 59.80 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
33 Oxandale, Sophie FR-1 Truman 59.87 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
34 Brooks, Alaysia FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.97 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
35 Wyman, Faith FR-1 Lewis 1:00.01 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Adams, Elizabeth FR-1 Ashland 1:00.03 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
36 Campbell, Cassie FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:00.03 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
38 Boastick, Kynzee FR-1 McKendree 1:00.14 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
39 Markel, Jessica FR-1 Lindenwood 1:00.20 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
40 Richardson, Sidney FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.36 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
41 Burns, Jenna SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:00.40 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
42 Chapman, Janay FR-1 Quincy 1:00.52 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
43 Lyons, Laura SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:00.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
44 Dixon, Eyana FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.65 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
45 Curtis, Azure JR-3 Malone 1:00.75 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
45 Hoyte, Rosette FR-1 Lindenwood 1:00.75 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
47 Bookless, Cassidi SO-2 Walsh 1:00.77 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
48 Perini, Peyton FR-1 Ashland 1:00.79 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
49 Washington, Justice FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.85 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
50 Thacker, Carly FR-1 William Jewell 1:00.91 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
51 Pipkin, Alayna FR-1 Truman 1:01.02 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021
52 Affes, Yasmine JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 1:01.09 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
53 Behling, Josee FR-1 Hillsdale 1:01.21 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
54 Exantus, Fedeline FR-1 Quincy 1:01.47 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
55 Jacobs, Alex FR-1 Findlay 1:01.54 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
56 Bradley, Isabel SR-4 Indianapolis 1:01.78 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
57 Wilson, Danielle FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:01.95 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
58 Jefferson, Latayjah FR-1 Tiffin 1:01.99 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
59 Rogers, Cecelia SO-2 William Jewell 1:02.15 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
60 Brown, Janay FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:02.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
61 Sandlin, Destiny SO-2 Tiffin 1:02.19 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
62 Brown, Heaven FR-1 Tiffin 1:02.32 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
63 Woodruff, McKenna FR-1 Ashland 1:02.44 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
64 Barnes, Amaya FR-1 Tiffin 1:02.49 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
65 Bodo, Rebecca FR-1 Walsh 1:02.53 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
66 Roberts, Nadia FR-1 Lewis 1:02.73 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
67 Mitchell, Laurana FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:02.84 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
68 Chappell, Kyla FR-1 Davenport 1:03.31 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
69 Roberts, Makayla FR-1 Ferris State 1:03.35 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
70 Grell, Katelyn FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:03.39 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
71 Boord, Cassidy FR-1 Truman 1:03.45 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021
72 Willmer, Mariah FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:03.46 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
73 Guetig, Elizabeth FR-1 Indianapolis 1:03.52 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
74 Moffit, Alainna FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:03.55 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
74 Peramaki, Madeleine SO-2 Cedarville 1:03.55 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
76 Blanchard, Katie FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:03.64 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
77 Brimmage, Olivia FR-1 Indianapolis 1:03.75 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
78 Bedalyte, Deimante FR-1 McKendree 1:03.81 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
79 Kennedy, Nakyah FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.84 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
80 Kinnee, Riley FR-1 Davenport 1:04.07 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
81 Botha, Carmen SO-2 Hillsdale 1:04.10 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
82 Van Horn, Molly FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:04.20 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
83 Blackwell, Hally SO-2 Truman 1:04.53 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021
84 Stapleton, Sarah SO-2 Davenport 1:04.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
85 Kitson, Molly FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:04.89 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
86 Shannon, Aislyn FR-1 Davenport 1:04.91 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
87 Wittmer, Mallory FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:04.95 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
88 Hammer, Madison FR-1 Ferris State 1:04.96 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
89 Stephenson, Briana Indianapolis 1:05.01 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
90 Harewood, Yuriko JR-3 Lindenwood 1:05.03 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
91 Davis, Deona FR-1 Tiffin 1:05.13 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
92 Moyer, Cyann JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:05.18 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
92 Turner, Maddi Indianapolis 1:05.18 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
94 Dascher, Kendall FR-1 Truman 1:05.19 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
95 Blasiole, Maria SR-4 Malone 1:05.22 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
96 Knoch, Kinsey SO-2 Malone 1:05.43 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
97 Crofoot, Kara FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:05.63 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
98 Foreman, Zoe FR-1 William Jewell 1:05.69 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
99 Hancock, Autumn SO-2 Davenport 1:06.01 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
100 Dopheide, Megan FR-1 Ferris State 1:06.08 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mbuta, Dennis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:48.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:49.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Nagel, Ben SO-2 Indianapolis 1:49.95 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Sayen, Clayton SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:51.47 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Partee, John SR-4 Lewis 1:51.94 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Foster, Gabriel FR-1 Findlay 1:52.25 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
7 Morse, Josiah SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:52.45 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Johnson, Ian JR-3 Ashland 1:52.87 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
8 Nesbitt, Brendan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:52.87 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Bourdeau, Elijah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:53.15 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Barker, Stephen SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.35 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Staples, Alex SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:53.37 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Kurz, Hunter JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:53.53 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Rippee, Austin SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:53.82 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Legemet, Timothy SO-2 Quincy 1:54.32 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Kuyken, Matthew JR-3 Malone 1:54.73 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
17 Ponzi, Nick FR-1 Ashland 1:54.78 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Aili, Uriah FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:54.79 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
19 Lasseter, Jaylen FR-1 Tiffin 1:54.80 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
20 Ford, Dan JR-3 Lewis 1:54.97 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Calvert, Ian FR-1 Hillsdale 1:55.03 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
22 Agbola, Daniel SR-4 Findlay 1:55.15 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
23 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 1:55.31 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Conrad, Josh SO-2 Walsh 1:55.79 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Pateidl, Hayes SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:55.80 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
26 Whitaker, Devon FR-1 Indianapolis 1:56.31 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Moreau, Louis SO-2 Lindenwood 1:56.32 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
28 Caniford, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 1:56.35 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
29 Bena, Brendan JR-3 Drury 1:56.62 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
30 Runco, Nicholas JR-3 Tiffin 1:56.71 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
31 Key, Nathan FR-1 Truman 1:56.72 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Macias, Arie JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:56.73 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
33 Hall, Jake JR-3 Ashland 1:56.77 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 Dosanjh, Harnoor FR-1 Indianapolis 1:56.82 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
35 Feeney, Riley SR-4 Saginaw Valley 1:56.99 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
36 Felumlee, Ramen FR-1 Cedarville 1:57.07 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
37 Wade, Ryan FR-1 Lewis 1:57.21 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
38 Hayes, Parker SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:57.27 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Haller, Ethan JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:57.43 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
40 Pendleton, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 1:57.55 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Moler, Matt SO-2 Drury 1:57.69 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
42 Fuerst, Noah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:57.72 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
42 Spellman , Christopher JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 1:57.72 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021
44 Hulbert, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 1:57.75 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
45 Wisniewski, Jake FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:57.94 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
46 Winders, Javan SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:57.97 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
47 Miller, Mark JR-3 Hillsdale 1:58.14 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Smith, Aubrey FR-1 Lewis 1:58.24 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
49 Reed, Jimmy JR-3 McKendree 1:58.41 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Hammond, Dylan FR-1 Tiffin 1:58.45 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
51 Diamond, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.52 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
52 Fox, Joey SO-2 Davenport 1:58.83 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
53 Pospisil, Joel FR-1 Ashland 1:58.88 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
54 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 1:58.90 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
55 Patrick, Brian JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:58.91 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
56 Winders, Silas FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:58.94 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
57 Lang, Paul JR-3 Ashland 1:59.19 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
58 Jensen, Ryan FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.23 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
59 Cummings, Kelvin SO-2 Truman 1:59.37 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
59 Lair, Grant JR-3 Truman 1:59.37 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
61 Lofgren, Andrew SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:59.55 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
61 Nolan, Tyler FR-1 Indianapolis 1:59.55 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
63 Cannon, Christopher JR-3 Malone 1:59.64 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
64 Turnbow, Jackson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:59.68 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
65 Forbes, Joel SO-2 Quincy 1:59.82 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
66 Vaughan, Tristan JR-3 Ashland 1:59.88 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
67 Burgher, Oshawi FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:59.89 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
68 Pigeon, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:00.04 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Waffle, Isaac FR-1 Hillsdale 2:00.10 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
70 Killion, Braedon SO-2 Cedarville 2:00.11 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
71 Egli, Derrick JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:00.17 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
72 Masterson, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:00.19 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Schaff, Branden JR-3 Truman 2:00.26 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
74 Adams, Jack JR-3 Findlay 2:00.30 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
75 Monahan, Drew FR-1 Walsh 2:00.55 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
76 Tracy, Andrew SO-2 William Jewell 2:00.70 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
77 Salcido, Zachary FR-1 Lake Erie 2:00.71 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
78 Palmer, Dylan FR-1 Hillsdale 2:00.85 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
79 Cross, Trevor SO-2 Cedarville 2:01.14 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
80 Stinson, Nathan SO-2 Truman 2:01.15 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021
81 Abo-Hashema, Hamzah FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:01.37 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
82 Jones, Jacoby SO-2 Lewis 2:01.38 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
83 Kasinger, Seth FR-1 McKendree 2:01.43 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
84 Michels, Nicholas JR-3 Malone 2:01.64 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
84 Schaffner, Nick JR-3 Ashland 2:01.64 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
86 Friebel, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 2:01.67 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
86 Shambaugh, Peter JR-3 Lake Superior State 2:01.67 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
88 Kirkham, Cayden SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:01.68 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
89 Sadowski, Joe FR-1 Findlay 2:01.74 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
90 Hanak, Will FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.78 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
91 Deneen, Brendan FR-1 Ferris State 2:01.79 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
92 Foehl, Xavier FR-1 Walsh 2:01.94 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
93 Wimbush, Jaden FR-1 Tiffin 2:02.05 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
94 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:02.09 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
95 Nowacki, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:02.10 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
96 Foster, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 2:02.18 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
97 Saathoff, Isaac FR-1 Truman 2:02.43 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
98 Stenson, William FR-1 Lake Erie 2:02.44 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
99 Wildey, Jonathan FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:02.48 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
100 Austin, Kaleb SO-2 Lake Erie 2:02.52 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chapko, Taryn FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:10.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:12.58 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Benson, Sydney SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:13.15 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
4 Buckner, Lauren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:14.09 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Macadam, Ines FR-1 Tiffin 2:14.10 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
6 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:15.38 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
7 Sweeney, Rachel SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.17 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Townsend, Calli JR-3 Hillsdale 2:16.77 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 Alderton, Breanna JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:16.97 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
10 Schurr, Carissa JR-3 Ferris State 2:17.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
11 Morphew, Allison FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:17.62 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Cleveland, Cameron FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:17.74 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
13 Nelson, Scout FR-1 Davenport 2:17.87 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
14 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:17.98 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Robinett, Hayley SO-2 Findlay 2:18.26 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Brown , Emma SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:18.36 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Comastri , Audrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:18.91 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Brewer, Jenna FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:18.92 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Soehnlen, Kacee JR-3 Walsh 2:18.95 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
20 Morrison, Rachael FR-1 Lindenwood 2:19.33 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Jones, Hannah SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:19.60 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Stein, Hannah SO-2 Indianapolis 2:19.61 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
23 Tepe, Madelyn JR-3 McKendree 2:19.89 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Scheske, Meg FR-1 Hillsdale 2:20.25 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
25 Biddle, Shaelyn FR-1 Indianapolis 2:20.28 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
26 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 2:20.45 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Miller, Madelyn FR-1 Indianapolis 2:20.63 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
28 Bauerle, Katja FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:20.65 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
29 Stadt, Avery FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:20.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
30 McLaughlin, Molly FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:21.67 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
31 Henrikson, Lexy FR-1 Truman 2:21.68 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Pinter, Eline JR-3 Malone 2:21.70 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Westfall, Katherine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:21.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
34 Willett, Raena FR-1 Lake Erie 2:21.85 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
35 Konkol, Lauren SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:21.88 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
36 Price, Libby JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:22.15 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
37 Pulliam, Nadia JR-3 Lindenwood 2:22.43 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
38 Manns, Aubreah SR-4 Findlay 2:22.48 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Wittmer, Mallory FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:22.77 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Williamson, Cheyenne FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:23.44 Tobacco Road Challenge Apr 9, 2021
41 Gregg, Anna SO-2 Malone 2:23.83 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
42 Youell, Charlotte SR-4 Lewis 2:23.85 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
43 Hamsher, Maya FR-1 Findlay 2:23.94 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
44 Schafer, Emma JR-3 Davenport 2:24.09 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
45 Johnson, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:24.34 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021
46 Greiwe, Lauren FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:24.84 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
47 Lindsay, Erica JR-3 Truman 2:24.88 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021
48 Woodruff, McKenna FR-1 Ashland 2:25.08 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
49 Busch, Alaura FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:25.13 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Ponzi, Cassandra SO-2 Ashland 2:25.21 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
51 Stinson, Elizabeth FR-1 Drury 2:25.23 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
52 Landra, Kelsey JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:25.31 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
53 Chalmers, Kyla SO-2 Lewis 2:25.45 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
54 Pipkin, Alayna FR-1 Truman 2:25.48 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
55 Thompson, Vera FR-1 Hillsdale 2:25.60 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Gibson, Kayla FR-1 Walsh 2:25.74 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Esker, Emily FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:25.80 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
58 Herman, Naomi FR-1 Cedarville 2:26.09 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
59 Hunt, Justine FR-1 Findlay 2:26.39 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
60 Smith, Natalie FR-1 Truman 2:26.40 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
61 Thomas, A'Zaria FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:26.46 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
62 Soehnlen, Megan JR-3 Walsh 2:26.49 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
63 Shroda, Madison FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:26.54 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
64 Peramaki, Madeleine SO-2 Cedarville 2:26.58 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
65 Holmes, Clare FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:27.12 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
66 Longley, Elise JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:27.14 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
67 Colter, Blair SO-2 Malone 2:27.49 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
68 Rodgers, Laura FR-1 Walsh 2:27.65 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
69 Banks, Miranda JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:27.83 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
70 Skurdal, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 2:28.07 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
71 Knoch, Kinsey SO-2 Malone 2:28.21 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
72 Mitrovic, Sonja FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:28.43 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Lesiotis, Athena JR-3 Quincy 2:28.51 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
74 Passino, Alexis JR-3 Lake Superior State 2:28.63 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
75 Markel, Jessica FR-1 Lindenwood 2:29.26 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
76 Butler, Taylor JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:29.34 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
77 Bergley, Martha FR-1 Cedarville 2:29.38 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
78 Vanderhoof, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:29.59 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
79 Shannon, Aislyn FR-1 Davenport 2:29.65 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
80 Doerr, Stephanie SO-2 Truman 2:29.68 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
81 Chandler, Breanna FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:29.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
81 Sanchez, Dayanna FR-1 Lewis 2:29.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
83 Foreman, Zoe FR-1 William Jewell 2:29.72 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
84 Lauinger, Raegan FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:30.00 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
85 Thacker, Carly FR-1 William Jewell 2:30.01 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
86 Coakley, Grace JR-3 Malone 2:30.25 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
86 Leon, Yailene JR-3 Indianapolis 2:30.25 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
88 Defrain, Ashley SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:30.27 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
89 Johnson, Kylie SO-2 Cedarville 2:30.39 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
90 Willett, Gabrielle SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:30.41 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
91 Moening, London FR-1 Findlay 2:30.55 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
92 Gleitz, Trinity FR-1 Indianapolis 2:30.64 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
93 Simpson, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:30.66 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
94 Harrell, Gabrielle FR-1 Indianapolis 2:30.69 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
95 Wilson, Hailey FR-1 Findlay 2:30.79 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
96 Puetz, Emma FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:30.82 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
97 Kitson, Molly FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:31.06 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
98 Lyon, Morgan FR-1 Northern Michigan 2:31.20 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
99 Giesler, Grace FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:31.34 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
100 Ackley, Alayna JR-3 Cedarville 2:31.43 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mbuta, Dennis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:45.18 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
2 Johnson, Ian JR-3 Ashland 3:47.27 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Sayen, Clayton SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:48.61 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Futter, Caleb FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:48.96 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
5 Eves, Brock SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 3:49.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
6 Jones, Blake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:49.83 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
7 Parr, Brendan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:50.11 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
8 Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:50.75 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
9 Schwartz, Connor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:50.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
10 Rackers, Lucas FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:51.14 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Farmer, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 3:52.48 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Moreau, Louis SO-2 Lindenwood 3:52.57 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Winders, Titus FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:52.64 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
14 DeYoung, Colin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:54.10 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
15 Winders, Silas FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:55.48 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
16 Winders, Silas FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:55.55 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Nagel, Ben SO-2 Indianapolis 3:55.56 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
18 Ross, Cortland FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:55.79 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
19 Nesbitt, Brendan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 3:55.89 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Kurz, Hunter JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:56.05 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
21 Pateidl, Hayes SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:56.07 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
22 Lukonic, Logan SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:56.23 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
23 Bena, Brendan JR-3 Drury 3:56.29 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
24 Harris, Donis SO-2 Ferris State 3:56.42 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
25 Chaplik, Nick JR-3 Malone 3:57.11 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Morse, Josiah SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 3:57.55 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
27 Lasseter, Jaylen FR-1 Tiffin 3:57.56 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
27 Winders, Javan SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:57.56 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Miller, Mark JR-3 Hillsdale 3:57.68 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Kershaw, William FR-1 Drury 3:57.90 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 3:58.00 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
32 Legemet, Timothy SO-2 Quincy 3:58.47 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
33 Patrick, Brian JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 3:58.55 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
34 Allen, Michael JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 3:58.62 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Caniford, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 3:58.80 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
36 Nolan , Austin SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:58.93 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
37 Foehl, Xavier FR-1 Walsh 3:59.24 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Aili, Uriah FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:59.28 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021
39 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 3:59.31 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
40 Arimi, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 3:59.52 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
41 Felumlee, Ramen FR-1 Cedarville 3:59.61 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Ford, Dan JR-3 Lewis 3:59.72 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Pendleton, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 3:59.89 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
44 Moler, Matt SO-2 Drury 3:59.91 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
45 Pena, Anthony JR-3 Lewis 4:00.28 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
46 Hall, Jake JR-3 Ashland 4:00.60 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
47 Hayes, Parker SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:00.91 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
48 Prior, Gavin JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:00.95 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
49 Broadbooks, Jerod SR-4 Lindenwood 4:01.00 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
50 Herbst, Nathan SO-2 Indianapolis 4:01.63 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
51 Niestroy, Eric FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:01.67 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
52 Haller, Ethan JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:01.72 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
53 Macias, Arie JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:01.81 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
54 Weber, Alex SR-4 Cedarville 4:01.82 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
55 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 4:01.90 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Michels, Nicholas JR-3 Malone 4:02.09 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Davis, Chris FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:02.15 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
58 Cannon, Christopher JR-3 Malone 4:02.18 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
58 Lange, Samuel FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:02.18 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
60 Fresenko, Zach SR-4 Lewis 4:02.43 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
61 Rippee, Austin SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:02.64 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
62 Diamond, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:02.74 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
63 Key, Nathan FR-1 Truman 4:02.92 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
64 Barker, Stephen SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:02.93 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
65 Cross, Trevor SO-2 Cedarville 4:03.35 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
66 Lofgren, Andrew SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:03.61 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
67 Ponzi, Nick FR-1 Ashland 4:03.76 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
67 Schaff, Branden JR-3 Truman 4:03.76 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
69 Peterson, Cooper SO-2 Cedarville 4:04.07 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
70 Cox, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:04.36 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
71 Mills, Taylor SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:04.41 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
72 Schwartz, Jake JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:04.52 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
73 Bixler, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 4:04.65 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
74 Schultz, Russell JR-3 Cedarville 4:04.71 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
75 Wade, Ryan FR-1 Lewis 4:04.77 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
76 Belmont, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:04.79 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
77 Goddard, Ethan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:05.07 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
78 Bozarth, Nick FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:05.20 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
79 Dennison, Nick FR-1 Ferris State 4:05.42 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
80 Mitter, David JR-3 Lake Superior State 4:05.88 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
81 Del Toro, Ricardo JR-3 Lewis 4:06.29 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
82 Masterson, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:06.36 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
83 Wilkinson, Grady JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:06.41 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
84 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:06.44 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
85 Warner, Camren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:06.63 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
86 Clark, Lucas JR-3 Malone 4:06.71 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
87 Nowacki, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:07.03 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
88 Boyden, Beau SO-2 Walsh 4:07.13 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Monahan, Drew FR-1 Walsh 4:07.25 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
90 Kelly, Isaiah SO-2 Cedarville 4:07.26 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
91 Foster, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 4:07.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
92 Halliday, Jordan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:07.61 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
93 Mauch, Spencer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:07.99 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
94 Joda, Jason SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:08.07 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
95 Laney, Carson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:08.11 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
96 VandenBrink, Benjamin FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:08.12 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
97 Cappillo, Tony JR-3 Malone 4:08.31 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
98 Adams, Jack JR-3 Findlay 4:08.41 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
99 Shambaugh, Peter JR-3 Lake Superior State 4:08.45 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
100 Vanderkooi, Micah FR-1 Hillsdale 4:08.74 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Malley, Klaudia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:24.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Chapko, Taryn FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:26.95 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:31.84 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Buckner, Lauren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:32.77 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:33.55 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
6 Depies, Maryssa SO-2 Hillsdale 4:35.25 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
7 Graber, Natalie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:35.57 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:37.12 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
9 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 4:37.21 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:37.34 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
11 Scheske, Meg FR-1 Hillsdale 4:37.48 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
12 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 4:38.47 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Koetje, Michelle SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:38.57 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
14 Christy, Taryn SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:39.05 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
15 Johnson, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:39.82 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
16 May, Sarah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:40.67 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
17 Morphew, Allison FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:40.92 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Morrison, Rachael FR-1 Lindenwood 4:41.29 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Alderton, Breanna JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:42.59 Brescia - Wesleyan Dual Apr 13, 2021
20 Fisher, Hadley FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:43.25 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 4:43.72 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Keiser, Jenna JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:44.87 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
23 Peterson, Lauren SO-2 Hillsdale 4:45.88 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
24 Brown , Emma SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:45.93 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
25 Passe, Theresa SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:46.25 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Sweeney, Rachel SR-4 Cedarville 4:46.76 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Everhart-Deckard, Emma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:47.24 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
28 Hamsher, Maya FR-1 Findlay 4:47.40 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
28 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 4:47.40 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
30 Nelson, Scout FR-1 Davenport 4:48.09 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
31 Herman, Naomi FR-1 Cedarville 4:48.11 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
32 McNally, Claire SO-2 Hillsdale 4:48.69 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
33 Sawyer, Christina JR-3 Hillsdale 4:49.85 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
34 Pinter, Eline JR-3 Malone 4:50.00 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Kozak, Anna FR-1 Lewis 4:50.97 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Wegienka, Arianna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:51.01 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
37 Chouati, Najwa JR-3 Lindenwood 4:51.37 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
38 Brylowski, Kristen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:51.43 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Poole, Megan JR-3 Hillsdale 4:52.79 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
40 Macadam, Ines FR-1 Tiffin 4:52.82 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
41 Garnett, Carly SR-4 Truman 4:52.88 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
42 Comastri , Audrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:53.91 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
43 Greiwe, Lauren FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:54.35 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
44 Willett, Gabrielle SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:55.16 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
45 Stinson, Elizabeth FR-1 Drury 4:55.62 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
46 Swart, Aubrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:55.78 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
47 Willett, Raena FR-1 Lake Erie 4:55.86 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
48 Pumneo, Ella FR-1 Malone 4:55.95 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Spencer, Melissa SO-2 Indianapolis 4:56.07 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
50 Christensen, Thailyia FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:56.31 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
51 Youell, Charlotte SR-4 Lewis 4:56.38 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 McCarthy, Mackenzie FR-1 Malone 4:56.63 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Kubiak, Sydney FR-1 Ferris State 4:56.95 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
54 Moser, Abby SO-2 Ashland 4:57.03 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
55 Brannan, Savannah JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:57.15 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
56 Huben, Savannah JR-3 Indianapolis 4:57.94 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
57 Lindsay, Erica JR-3 Truman 4:58.06 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
58 Meyer, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:58.29 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
59 Gregg, Anna SO-2 Malone 4:58.38 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
60 Veenkant, Lainey FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:58.90 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
61 Steich, Anna SO-2 Cedarville 4:59.04 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
62 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR-3 Ferris State 4:59.19 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
63 Thompson, Vera FR-1 Hillsdale 4:59.30 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
64 Westall, Julia SR-4 Malone 4:59.50 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
65 Metzger, Leah JR-3 Malone 4:59.54 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
66 Tepe, Madelyn JR-3 McKendree 4:59.58 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
67 Stein, Hannah JR-3 Indianapolis 4:59.78 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
68 Defrain, Ashley SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:00.35 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
69 Passino, Alexis JR-3 Lake Superior State 5:00.42 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
70 McClain, Sabrina SO-2 Malone 5:00.82 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
71 Puetz, Emma FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:00.85 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Hunt, Justine FR-1 Findlay 5:01.03 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Jarvis, Stephanie SO-2 Lewis 5:01.03 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
74 Altvater, Shayna FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:01.21 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
75 Sim, Katherine FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.23 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
76 Henrikson, Lexy FR-1 Truman 5:01.25 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
76 Miller, Jocelyn JR-3 Malone 5:01.25 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
78 Casner, Kaylin FR-1 Indianapolis 5:01.29 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
79 Treibic, Emma FR-1 Indianapolis 5:01.34 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
80 Manzano, Julia SR-4 Michigan Tech 5:01.47 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
81 Banks, Miranda JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:01.49 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
82 Hinkle, Emma FR-1 Ashland 5:02.13 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
83 Tirey, Kayla SO-2 McKendree 5:02.28 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
84 Judy, Mariah FR-1 Indianapolis 5:02.44 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
85 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 5:02.50 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
86 Campbell, Charlotte FR-1 Tiffin 5:02.55 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
87 Sterling, Emily FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:02.69 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
88 Hutchinson, Kylie JR-3 Ferris State 5:02.81 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
89 Esker, Emily FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:02.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
90 Mathis, Addie FR-1 Truman 5:02.97 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
91 Coakley, Grace JR-3 Malone 5:03.16 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
92 Pacer, Caroline FR-1 Lewis 5:03.19 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
93 Rodgers, Laura FR-1 Walsh 5:03.21 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
94 Giesler, Grace FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:03.64 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
95 Martella, Cameron FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:03.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
96 Heeter, Kayley FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:04.06 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
97 Wilson, Julianna FR-1 Davenport 5:04.09 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
98 Ponzi, Cassandra SO-2 Ashland 5:04.21 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
99 Hadley, Caitlyn JR-3 Walsh 5:04.23 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
100 Dayharsh, Natalie FR-1 Findlay 5:05.27 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woldemichael, Enael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:03.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Garcia, Marcos SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:16.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Schaub, Noah SR-4 Malone 14:17.60 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Findlay 14:31.84 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Aldrich, Zane SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 14:34.89 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Hylen, Andrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:35.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Mitter, David JR-3 Lake Superior State 14:38.98 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
8 Eves, Brock SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 14:45.70 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Farmer, Anthony FR-1 Lewis 14:46.56 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
10 Kelly, Isaiah SO-2 Cedarville 14:53.06 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Caniford, Jacob SR-4 Walsh 14:53.36 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Zaremba, Ben SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:53.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
13 Pendleton, Caleb SR-4 Cedarville 14:55.84 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Prior, Gavin JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:57.18 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
15 Lowry, Sean SO-2 Drury 15:00.68 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
16 Harris, Donis SO-2 Ferris State 15:01.86 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Reid, Will SO-2 Indianapolis 15:02.36 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
18 Cox, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:04.70 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
19 Rackers, Lucas FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:05.25 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Bugaj, Jared JR-3 Walsh 15:05.81 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Wilkinson, Grady JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:07.83 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
22 Cross, Trevor SO-2 Cedarville 15:07.89 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Lukonic, Logan SO-2 Michigan Tech 15:08.65 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Macuiba, Dustin JR-3 Lewis 15:09.38 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
25 Pyle, Caleb FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15:10.59 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Murray, Noah JR-3 Walsh 15:11.10 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
27 Kurz, Hunter JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 15:11.45 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
28 Arimi, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 15:11.68 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
29 Fresenko, Zach SR-4 Lewis 15:15.66 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
30 Schaff, Branden JR-3 Truman 15:16.15 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Hufnagel, Noah SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:16.59 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
32 Boyden, Beau SO-2 Walsh 15:16.98 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Boyd, Brandon FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15:18.60 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Galvan, Mauricio SR-4 Lewis 15:18.60 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
35 Mills, Taylor SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:19.18 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
36 Patrick, Brian JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 15:20.02 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Kershaw, William FR-1 Drury 15:20.36 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
38 Moler, Matt SO-2 Drury 15:20.66 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
39 Winders, Javan SR-4 Southern Indiana 15:20.84 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
40 Peterson, Cooper SO-2 Cedarville 15:21.58 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Belmont, Caleb FR-1 Ohio Dominican 15:22.44 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
42 Winders, Titus FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:22.50 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
43 Dunham, Mitchel FR-1 Walsh 15:22.85 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Carey, Nate JR-3 Michigan Tech 15:25.45 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
45 Cormier, Thomas JR-3 Truman 15:25.69 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
46 Holland, Ben SO-2 Michigan Tech 15:25.95 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
47 Winders, Silas FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:26.14 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
48 McKenzie, Nick FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:26.38 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Foster, Jordan FR-1 Findlay 15:27.45 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Ison, Logan FR-1 Walsh 15:28.37 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Laskero, Daniel SR-4 Lewis 15:28.74 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
52 Dennison, Nick FR-1 Ferris State 15:29.18 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
53 Kipruto, Edward FR-1 Lindenwood 15:29.53 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
54 Switzer, Chris SO-2 Indianapolis 15:29.83 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
55 Foehl, Xavier FR-1 Walsh 15:30.13 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Watling, Robbie JR-3 Michigan Tech 15:31.39 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
57 Abraham, Kenny FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:31.72 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
58 Byrne, Luke FR-1 Drury 15:32.53 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
59 Hinchley, Jacob FR-1 Lewis 15:32.75 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
60 Shrock, Julian FR-1 Walsh 15:33.04 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
61 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:34.72 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
62 Jarema , Aaron JR-3 Ferris State 15:34.82 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
63 Scales, Matthew JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:35.35 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
64 Segura, Joshua SO-2 Lewis 15:40.36 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
65 Cramer, Colin JR-3 Cedarville 15:41.56 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
66 Laney, Carson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15:41.64 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
67 Davis, Chris FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:43.08 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
68 Ryan, Sean FR-1 Lewis 15:44.02 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
69 Goddard, Ethan FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:46.00 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
70 Walsh, Ed JR-3 Walsh 15:46.22 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
71 Houmes, Trey SO-2 Lewis 15:46.56 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
72 Medaris, Bryce SO-2 Lewis 15:46.67 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
73 Rackley, Weston JR-3 Ferris State 15:47.17 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
74 Aili, Uriah FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15:47.89 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
75 Moore, Luke JR-3 Michigan Tech 15:48.15 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
76 Moore, TJ FR-1 Davenport 15:49.59 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
77 Shroda, Bjorn SR-4 Grand Valley St. 15:50.05 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
78 Buehner, Joey FR-1 Walsh 15:50.19 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
79 Clark, Lucas JR-3 Malone 15:50.67 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
80 Reimund, Nick JR-3 Ashland 15:52.87 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
81 Pleier, Ellery FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15:53.05 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
82 Nowacki, Johnathan FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15:53.20 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021
83 Passolt, Ben FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:53.55 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
84 Decker, Jacob SR-4 Drury 15:53.65 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
85 Wier, Adam SO-2 Hillsdale 15:53.67 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
86 Lange, Samuel FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:53.74 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
87 Del Toro, Ricardo JR-3 Lewis 15:54.01 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
88 Moats, Colin FR-1 Findlay 15:55.81 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Schafer, Seth FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:55.83 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
90 Toskin, Anthony FR-1 Walsh 15:55.85 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
91 House, Benji FR-1 Walsh 15:57.82 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
92 Warner, Jarrett FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:58.05 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
93 Logan, Jacob SR-4 Cedarville 15:59.18 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
94 Ellis, Blake FR-1 Indianapolis 15:59.63 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
95 Ray, Konnor FR-1 Ashland 15:59.67 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
96 Halliday, Jordan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 16:00.94 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
97 Davis, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 16:01.08 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021
98 Grifka, Alex SO-2 Saginaw Valley 16:02.83 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
99 Cappillo, Tony JR-3 Malone 16:03.80 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
100 Purifoy, William SO-2 Drury 16:03.93 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Hannah SR-4 Malone 16:32.92 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Gockley, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:34.92 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
3 O'Malley, Klaudia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:35.83 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
4 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 16:52.71 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 16:55.88 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Rypma, Kayce FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:14.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 17:27.96 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
8 Lawrence, Gabrielle SO-2 Findlay 17:32.60 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:32.91 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
10 Depies, Maryssa SO-2 Hillsdale 17:42.78 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Byrd, Emily SR-4 Michigan Tech 17:43.29 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
12 Ackley, Alayna JR-3 Cedarville 17:49.02 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Young, Teja FR-1 Walsh 17:53.23 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Johnson, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 17:54.28 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Fisher, Hadley FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:54.69 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
16 Steich, Anna SO-2 Cedarville 17:59.46 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Alderton, Breanna JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:59.72 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
18 Herman, Naomi FR-1 Cedarville 18:00.54 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Morphew, Allison FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:02.67 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
20 Stinson, Elizabeth FR-1 Drury 18:03.51 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
21 Spencer, Melissa JR-3 Indianapolis 18:03.60 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
22 McCarthy, Mackenzie FR-1 Malone 18:04.66 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Robertson, Claire SO-2 Walsh 18:05.96 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Sawyer, Christina JR-3 Hillsdale 18:07.03 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Everhart-Deckard, Emma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18:08.06 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Peterson, Lauren SO-2 Hillsdale 18:09.51 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Sholl, Bethany JR-3 Cedarville 18:14.50 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
28 Chouati, Najwa JR-3 Lindenwood 18:14.82 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
29 McNally, Claire SO-2 Hillsdale 18:16.96 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Miller, Jocelyn JR-3 Malone 18:19.61 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
31 Garnett, Carly SR-4 Truman 18:20.71 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
32 Sonneberger, Karissa JR-3 Walsh 18:22.56 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Swart, Aubrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:23.55 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
34 Hutchinson, Kylie JR-3 Ferris State 18:24.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
35 Brylowski, Kristen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18:24.97 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
36 Wagler, Megan JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:29.31 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
37 Hoffman, Karlee SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:30.57 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
38 Greiwe, Lauren FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:33.32 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
39 Bennett, Maddie FR-1 Drury 18:34.24 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
40 Miller, Mary SO-2 Cedarville 18:36.99 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
41 Willett, Raena FR-1 Lake Erie 18:41.29 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
42 Westall, Julia SR-4 Malone 18:41.93 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Meyer, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18:42.31 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
44 Ende, Lily SO-2 Truman 18:44.03 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
45 Huffman, Kirsten FR-1 Lindenwood 18:44.39 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
46 Kubiak, Sydney FR-1 Ferris State 18:46.99 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
47 Bollini, Michelle SO-2 Michigan Tech 18:49.29 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
48 Roberts, Samantha FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18:49.89 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Willett, Emma SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 18:50.13 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
50 Peinado, Vanessa SO-2 Lewis 18:50.45 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
51 Kozak, Anna FR-1 Lewis 18:56.70 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
52 Pacer, Caroline FR-1 Lewis 18:56.81 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
53 Dugger, Kelsey SO-2 Indianapolis 18:58.55 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
54 Sterling, Emily FR-1 Northern Michigan 18:58.88 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
55 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 18:59.06 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
56 Strach, Chloe JR-3 Michigan Tech 18:59.88 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
57 Viscounte, Alyssa SO-2 Walsh 19:00.08 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
58 Malon, Madison FR-1 Northern Michigan 19:00.11 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
59 Loucks, Hannah SO-2 Ferris State 19:02.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
60 Manzano, Julia SR-4 Michigan Tech 19:02.57 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
61 Mathis, Addie FR-1 Truman 19:03.41 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
62 Langworthy, Meghan FR-1 Northern Michigan 19:03.96 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
63 Jarvis, Stephanie SO-2 Lewis 19:04.91 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
64 Donoher, Meghan FR-1 Findlay 19:05.78 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
65 Wilson, Julianna FR-1 Davenport 19:06.20 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
66 Dayharsh, Natalie FR-1 Findlay 19:06.28 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
67 Moser, Abby SO-2 Ashland 19:07.45 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
68 Harris, Mia FR-1 Drury 19:07.58 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
69 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue JR-3 Drury 19:07.87 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
70 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 19:08.21 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
71 Diehl, Teresa SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 19:08.77 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
72 Sams, Lexy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 19:08.84 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
73 Renkes, Taylor FR-1 Lewis 19:09.78 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
74 Deitering, Paige SO-2 Ferris State 19:11.31 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
75 Seibel, Megan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 19:11.53 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
76 Youell, Charlotte SR-4 Lewis 19:13.02 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
77 Madsen, Becky SO-2 Cedarville 19:13.33 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
78 Reid, Courtney FR-1 Lindenwood 19:13.58 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
79 Anderson, Jade FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:14.18 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
80 Holliday, Cecily SO-2 Cedarville 19:15.53 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
81 Gaskins, Morgan FR-1 Findlay 19:16.92 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
82 Martinson, Natalie FR-1 Hillsdale 19:21.15 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
83 Prusi, Talon FR-1 Northern Michigan 19:22.73 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Kozak, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 19:24.66 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
85 Schwager, Jenna FR-1 William Jewell 19:26.64 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
86 Wilks, Sophia FR-1 Lewis 19:28.08 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
87 Patselas, Chrysanthe SO-2 Northern Michigan 19:29.18 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
88 Adams, Jaimie SR-4 Walsh 19:31.11 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
89 Crume, Emery SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 19:32.07 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
90 Stamm, Hanna JR-3 Indianapolis 19:32.33 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
91 Wandell, Chloe SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 19:34.80 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
92 White, Annabel FR-1 Drury 19:37.40 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
93 Wilson, Hailey FR-1 Findlay 19:37.93 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
94 Tirey, Kayla SO-2 McKendree 19:38.68 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
95 Spitzhorn, Nina SR-4 Drury 19:42.03 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
96 Serrahn, Jordan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:42.95 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
97 Hier, Samantha SO-2 Malone 19:44.58 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
98 Mitrovic, Dijiana FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 19:45.31 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
99 Cabas, Camille FR-1 Lewis 19:45.80 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
100 Sanchez, Dayanna FR-1 Lewis 19:47.11 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov   30:47.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harding, Isaac SR-4 Grand Valley St. 29:06.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Chada, Tanner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 29:07.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Woldemichael, Enael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 29:12.99 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Jones, Blake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 29:14.89 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Stimpfel, CarLee FR-1 Saginaw Valley 29:18.84 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Kapes, Steven SR-4 Ashland 29:39.21 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Brown, Dayton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 29:43.66 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Fisher, Noah FR-1 Findlay 29:50.87 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Winders, Titus FR-1 Southern Indiana 29:51.93 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Hylen, Andrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 30:05.77 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Garcia, Marcos SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:08.89 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Aldrich, Zane SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 30:11.86 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Schaub, Noah SR-4 Malone 30:16.87 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 30:27.72 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Herrmann, Colin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 30:29.02 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Hufnagel, Noah SO-2 Southern Indiana 30:29.09 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Prior, Gavin JR-3 Southern Indiana 30:29.41 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Becker, Jesse SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:53.78 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Zaremba, Ben SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:58.36 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Steffen, Noah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 31:03.51 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Ross, Cortland FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 31:07.03 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Wirick, Spencer SR-4 Ashland 31:14.42 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Talbott, Ryan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 31:21.59 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 McGrew, Morgan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 31:28.84 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Herbst, Nathan SO-2 Indianapolis 31:34.98 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 31:38.29 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Baustert, Samuel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 31:40.06 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Wilkinson, Grady JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:44.04 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Sigmon, Nyc SO-2 Indianapolis 31:44.78 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
30 Cox, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 32:01.37 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
31 Ryan, Sean FR-1 Lewis 32:02.51 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
32 Laskero, Daniel SR-4 Lewis 32:07.26 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
33 Cormier, Thomas JR-3 Truman 32:08.35 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
34 Segura, Joshua SO-2 Lewis 32:16.19 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
35 Scales, Matthew JR-3 Southern Indiana 32:19.44 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
36 Galvan, Mauricio SR-4 Lewis 32:23.70 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Moore, TJ FR-1 Davenport 32:26.07 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
38 Switzer, Chris SO-2 Indianapolis 32:42.52 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Bixler, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 32:49.65 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Goddard, Ethan FR-1 Southern Indiana 32:52.61 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Huber, Lucas SR-4 Malone 32:58.35 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Wuchte, Thomas JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 32:58.80 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Hill, Layne SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 33:12.36 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
44 Mccune, Isiah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 33:15.18 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
45 Dunkel, Trevor SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 33:19.39 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
46 McKanna, Micah SR-4 Cedarville 33:39.63 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Luznak, Trevor SO-2 Davenport 33:42.94 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
48 Stark, Ryan JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 34:06.85 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Amster, Nate SO-2 Lewis 34:12.86 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
50 Mauch, Spencer FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 34:16.53 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
51 Logan, Jacob SR-4 Cedarville 34:19.30 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Wolfersberger, Wyatt SO-2 Lewis 34:22.19 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
53 Harness, Ryan FR-1 Truman 34:23.81 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
54 Cramer, Colin JR-3 Cedarville 34:27.56 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Huezo, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 35:19.99 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
56 Klauck, Adam SO-2 Cedarville 36:19.37 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Hunter, Dylan SO-2 Findlay 36:38.17 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
58 Nowak, Will JR-3 Findlay 37:23.36 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov   36:35.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gockley, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 34:35.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Thompson, Hannah SR-4 Malone 34:36.63 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 35:21.77 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Christy, Taryn SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 35:22.45 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Amthor, Lynsey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 35:26.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Koetje, Michelle SR-4 Grand Valley St. 35:36.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Lawrence, Gabrielle SO-2 Findlay 36:10.43 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 36:26.58 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Wegienka, Arianna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 36:45.70 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Ackley, Alayna JR-3 Cedarville 36:48.42 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Winders, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 37:09.50 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Schnautz, Adele FR-1 Southern Indiana 37:39.68 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Brannan, Savannah JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 37:40.93 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Plank, Amy SO-2 Cedarville 38:18.82 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Sholl, Bethany JR-3 Cedarville 38:25.10 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Hoffman, Karlee SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 38:48.16 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
17 Peinado, Vanessa SO-2 Lewis 38:48.58 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Wagler, Megan JR-3 Southern Indiana 38:51.97 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Swart, Aubrey FR-1 Southern Indiana 38:55.58 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Viscounte, Alyssa SO-2 Walsh 39:08.07 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 39:12.57 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 39:20.89 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Jenkins, Rebecca SR-4 Cedarville 39:21.08 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Ende, Lily SO-2 Truman 40:00.73 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Adams, Jaimie SR-4 Walsh 40:11.38 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Jarvis, Stephanie SO-2 Lewis 40:15.96 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021
27 Hoerig, Kati FR-1 Southern Indiana 40:17.15 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Smout, Claire SO-2 Cedarville 40:21.26 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Stamm, Hanna JR-3 Indianapolis 40:43.61 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
30 Wilks, Sophia FR-1 Lewis 41:42.22 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
31 Lee, Maddie FR-1 Truman 42:19.87 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
32 Knutson, Lucy SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 42:35.63 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
33 Groh, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 43:10.38 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Carter, Anna FR-1 Truman 44:08.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
35 Guerry, Sarah JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 51:05.57 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bernett, Natasha SO-2 Lewis 14.09 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
2 Williamson, Cheyenne FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14.11 Tobacco Road Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.6
3 Bowker, Ashley FR-1 Ashland 14.49 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.0
4 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 14.58 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.4
5 Schafer, Emma JR-3 Davenport 14.65 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
6 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14.66 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.5
7 Williams, Jazilee JR-3 Tiffin 14.75 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
8 McDonald, Aliyah SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 14.78 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
9 Campbell, Cassie FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14.80 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.5
10 Bamigbade, Tomi SO-2 Lindenwood 14.85 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
10 Gottwalt, Grace FR-1 Hillsdale 14.85 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
12 Rodgers, Alexandra SR-4 Walsh 14.90 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
13 Klaserner, Louisa FR-1 Hillsdale 14.93 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
14 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SO-2 McKendree 14.94 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.7
15 Musick, Britain FR-1 Cedarville 15.01 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
16 Cornwall, De'Andre FR-1 Quincy 15.06 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
17 Ermakov, Shura FR-1 Hillsdale 15.09 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
18 Allison, Judith FR-1 Hillsdale 15.15 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
19 Mack, Allison SO-2 Lewis 15.18 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
20 Knoch, Payton FR-1 Walsh 15.23 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
21 Augsten, Nina JR-3 Northern Michigan 15.29 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
22 Eby, Alex SO-2 Davenport 15.37 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.2
23 Reese, Ailliyah FR-1 Indianapolis 15.38 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.8
24 Turner, Maddi FR-1 Indianapolis 15.47 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.8
25 Alexander, Maddie FR-1 Findlay 15.55 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
26 McGinnitey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15.58 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.7
27 Strutz, Lindsey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15.59 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
28 Berberich, Casey SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.71 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
29 Van Den Elzen, Aliza FR-1 Lewis 15.76 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.5
30 Crouch, Sydney JR-3 Lake Erie 15.80 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
31 Jutte, Adriana FR-1 Findlay 15.88 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
32 Roney, Jillian FR-1 Hillsdale 15.89 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
33 Hayden, Kenedi FR-1 Findlay 15.91 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
34 Schaeckenbach, Caroline FR-1 Cedarville 15.92 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.9
35 Liberatore, Emma FR-1 Ashland 15.97 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.8
36 Rispress, Stacia FR-1 Davenport 16.00 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.7
37 Stien, Mackenzie FR-1 Indianapolis 16.01 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.5
38 Ray, Kylie FR-1 Findlay 16.03 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
39 Ferrucci, Logan JR-3 Malone 16.04 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.9
40 Stewart, Skyler SO-2 Walsh 16.06 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
41 Busch, Alaura FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 16.12 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
42 Feeney, Grace JR-3 Truman 16.23 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021 1.5
43 Wilkinson, Claudia FR-1 Ferris State 16.26 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.5
44 Toulemonde , Emma FR-1 Quincy 16.32 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.1
45 Siefker, Carlee FR-1 Findlay 16.47 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
46 Foster, Taylor SO-2 Northern Michigan 16.52 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
46 Hafford, Lexi JR-3 Lindenwood 16.52 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.2
48 Campbell, Maddie SO-2 Northern Michigan 16.53 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.5
49 Schafer, Annabelle FR-1 Davenport 16.59 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 1.4
50 Denmark, Toni FR-1 Walsh 16.66 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 3.8
51 Sokol, Josephine FR-1 Davenport 16.67 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
52 Radwany, Gracey JR-3 Walsh 16.69 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.9
53 Simpson, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 16.81 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
54 Boord, Cassidy FR-1 Truman 16.97 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021 1.5
55 Donner, Claire SO-2 Northern Michigan 17.13 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.5
56 Poole, Kirsten FR-1 Truman 17.19 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.3
57 Ross, Janiya FR-1 Tiffin 17.23 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.5
58 Van Hoose, Ashley FR-1 Findlay 17.29 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.5
59 Rekstis, Madison JR-3 Malone 17.47 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
60 Painter, Keaton FR-1 Missouri S&T 17.48 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
61 Wilson-Crockett, Keara SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 17.55 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 -0.5
62 Laskody, Kaylie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 17.65 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
63 Guy, Delaney SO-2 Missouri S&T 17.91 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.2
64 Lee, Cassandra FR-1 Tiffin 17.93 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
65 Sloane, Claire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.04 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.6
66 Mozzi, Bryn SO-2 Cedarville 18.11 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
67 Moose, Lea FR-1 Truman 18.41 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
68 Courtois, Jenna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 18.44 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
69 Fish, Maddie FR-1 Ashland 19.16 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.8
70 Hawks, Jillian FR-1 Malone 20.63 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
71 Goynes, De'Chanelle SO-2 Tiffin 20.79 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
72 Readnour, Elaine FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20.83 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -2.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 13.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.1
2 Graham, Javon SR-4 Ashland 14.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.1
3 Smallwood, Makiyah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14.19 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
4 Brown, Ian SR-4 Hillsdale 14.21 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
5 Blanchard, Jackson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.34 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
5 Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 14.34 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
7 Plant, Mason SR-4 Tiffin 14.45 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
8 Moore, Travis JR-3 Ashland 14.49 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
9 Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indianapolis 14.51 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.8
10 Knoch, Lane JR-3 Walsh 14.55 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
11 Fagan, Sean FR-1 Hillsdale 14.62 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
12 Wilson, Nathaneal JR-3 Tiffin 14.64 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
13 Jones, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 14.66 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.8
14 Dewitt, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 14.73 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.0
15 Wagner, Connor FR-1 Lewis 14.74 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
16 Flores, Ethan FR-1 Davenport 14.78 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.9
17 Holt, Preston JR-3 McKendree 14.80 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.4
17 Shelby III, Lenell SR-4 Tiffin 14.80 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
19 Entz, David FR-1 Cedarville 14.90 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
20 Eze, Ndubisi FR-1 Indianapolis 14.96 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.8
21 Kirkwood, Tyler SR-4 Grand Valley St. 15.06 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
22 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 15.08 Reggie Thomas Classic Multis- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
23 Robertson, Brett SO-2 Ferris State 15.12 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
24 Dooley, Noah FR-1 Davenport 15.14 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.1
25 Steinbrunner, Josh SO-2 Findlay 15.25 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
26 DeJonge, Corbin SO-2 Davenport 15.34 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
27 Saylor, Seth JR-3 Findlay 15.36 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.4
28 Engleton, Xavier SR-4 Salem (W.V.) 15.41 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 0.8
29 Giddens, Andrew SO-2 Lake Superior State 15.44 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
30 Furst, Nathan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15.45 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
31 Marlow, Keandre FR-1 Findlay 15.72 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
32 Stubbs, Jared FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15.78 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.7
33 Davis, Ryan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.91 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.4
33 Kelly, Courtlin SR-4 Indianapolis 15.91 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.1
33 Livingston, Dalan FR-1 Cedarville 15.91 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
36 Thomsen, Ryan SR-4 Hillsdale 15.93 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
37 DeHann, Gerwin FR-1 Lewis 15.95 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.7
38 Olsen, Ryan FR-1 Davenport 15.99 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
39 Ward, Lonnell FR-1 Tiffin 16.06 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
40 Clark, Demetruis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16.07 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.3
41 Kilpack, Jadon FR-1 Missouri S&T 16.12 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
42 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 16.24 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.5
43 White, Justus FR-1 Tiffin 16.25 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
44 Baker, Dujuan FR-1 Quincy 16.26 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.7
45 Butzin, Steele FR-1 Tiffin 16.32 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 0.8
46 Kerr, Luke FR-1 Drury 16.48 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.6
47 Craft, Caleb FR-1 Missouri S&T 16.50 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
47 Johnson, Dean FR-1 Tiffin 16.50 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
49 Jones, Graham FR-1 Saginaw Valley 16.60 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
50 Reinhard, Davis FR-1 Tiffin 16.64 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
51 Janke, Nick SO-2 Missouri S&T 16.69 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
52 Rowland, Gage SO-2 Lindenwood 16.82 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.0
53 Heise, Joseph SO-2 Cedarville 16.93 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
54 Hluch, Conner JR-3 Walsh 17.03 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
55 Lawrence, Aaron FR-1 Ashland 17.13 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.8
56 Clark, Logan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.14 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
57 Lyons, Michael SR-4 Lewis 17.16 LRU Home Opener Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
58 Trall, Ian FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.25 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
59 Furman, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 17.42 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.4
60 Garcia, Miguel FR-1 Ashland 17.52 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.7
61 Albrecht, Bryce FR-1 Davenport 18.14 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.5
62 Hendrick, Trenton JR-3 Truman 18.20 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
63 Norzagaray, Alex JR-3 Lindenwood 20.28 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.34 NCAA DII Prov   53.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 49.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Blanchard, Jackson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 51.16 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Walker, Daniel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 51.27 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Shelby III, Lenell SR-4 Tiffin 52.47 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
5 Zor, Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 52.68 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
6 Shifflet, Cameron SO-2 Ashland 53.13 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
7 Moore, Travis JR-3 Ashland 53.25 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Fagan, Sean FR-1 Hillsdale 53.42 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 Robertson, Brett SO-2 Ferris State 53.64 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
10 Porter, Alexander JR-3 Grand Valley St. 54.01 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
11 Wagner, Connor FR-1 Lewis 54.19 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
12 Toben, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 54.62 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 DeJonge, Corbin SO-2 Davenport 55.04 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
14 Knoch, Lane JR-3 Walsh 55.07 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
15 Reynolds, Seth SR-4 Indianapolis 55.44 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
16 Ostheimer, Bryce JR-3 Walsh 55.66 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Gruet, Trey SO-2 Cedarville 55.86 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Lewis, A.J. FR-1 Michigan Tech 55.90 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Drury 56.03 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Oxer, Seth FR-1 Saginaw Valley 56.09 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
21 Saylor, Seth JR-3 Findlay 56.50 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
22 Carr, Greg SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 56.61 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Davis, Ryan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 56.75 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
24 Holt, Preston JR-3 McKendree 56.99 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Furst, Nathan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 57.03 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
26 Jones, Dominic JR-3 Lake Erie 57.09 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
27 Johnson, Dean FR-1 Tiffin 57.14 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
28 Entz, David FR-1 Cedarville 57.35 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Giddens, Andrew SO-2 Lake Superior State 57.39 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
30 Graham, Javon SR-4 Ashland 57.48 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
31 Wynn, Richard SO-2 Tiffin 57.82 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
32 Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 58.23 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Berger, Joel SO-2 Walsh 58.25 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
34 Sonntag, Tommy SO-2 Lindenwood 58.36 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Stroud, Deandre FR-1 Indianapolis 58.39 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
36 Heise, Joseph SO-2 Cedarville 58.95 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Hanke, Tom JR-3 Lake Superior State 58.96 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
38 Steinbrunner, Josh SO-2 Findlay 59.16 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
39 Albrecht, Bryce FR-1 Davenport 59.82 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
40 Johnson, Colten JR-3 Drury 59.92 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
41 Jackson, Brenden FR-1 Ashland 59.97 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
42 Livingston, Dalan FR-1 Cedarville 1:00.44 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Humes, Kyle FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.75 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
44 Baggott, Lucas FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:00.86 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
45 White, Justus FR-1 Tiffin 1:01.30 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
46 Salisbury, Seth SR-4 Cedarville 1:02.04 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
47 Kohout, Ryan JR-3 Findlay 1:02.08 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
48 Smith, Jobey FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.13 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
49 Doughty, Justin FR-1 Hillsdale 1:02.60 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Kerr, Luke FR-1 Drury 1:03.62 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
51 Hendrick, Trenton JR-3 Truman 1:04.10 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
52 Wilson, Garrett FR-1 Tiffin 1:04.26 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Winchester, Isaiah SO-2 Lake Erie 1:04.64 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
54 Crawford, Mateo JR-3 Indianapolis 1:05.64 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
55 Vance, Thomas SO-2 Findlay 1:07.63 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
56 Lawrence, Aaron FR-1 Ashland 1:09.11 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 59.63 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 Eby, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:00.15 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Miller, Rachel JR-3 Ashland 1:00.97 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
4 Ermakov, Shura FR-1 Hillsdale 1:01.87 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 Townsend, Calli JR-3 Hillsdale 1:03.16 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Allison, Judith FR-1 Hillsdale 1:03.42 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
7 Bernett, Natasha SO-2 Lewis 1:03.90 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Gutierrez, Isabella FR-1 Hillsdale 1:04.28 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 Creamer, Macy FR-1 Ashland 1:04.57 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
10 Shipley, Lauren Drury 1:04.72 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
11 Hardin, Aleisa SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:05.14 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
12 Schafer, Emma JR-3 Davenport 1:05.62 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
13 Berberich, Casey SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:05.64 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Schaeckenbach, Caroline FR-1 Cedarville 1:05.69 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
15 Mack, Allison SO-2 Lewis 1:05.82 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Campbell, Cassie FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:06.00 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Ray, Kylie FR-1 Findlay 1:06.08 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
18 Thacker, Carly FR-1 William Jewell 1:07.06 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Hayden, Kenedi FR-1 Findlay 1:07.16 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
20 Boastick, Kynzee FR-1 McKendree 1:07.37 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
20 Turner, Maddi FR-1 Indianapolis 1:07.37 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
22 Sandlin, Destiny SO-2 Tiffin 1:07.53 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
23 Willow, Lauren JR-3 Cedarville 1:07.62 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
24 Sokol, Josephine FR-1 Davenport 1:07.96 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
25 Romps, Sydney FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:08.38 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
26 Faulkner, Allyson JR-3 Ferris State 1:08.50 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Winters, Essence FR-1 Lewis 1:08.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Bowker, Ashley FR-1 Ashland 1:08.72 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
29 Jutte, Adriana FR-1 Findlay 1:08.76 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Keller, Katie FR-1 Findlay 1:08.80 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
31 Painter, Keaton FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:08.85 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
32 Dunn, Abby FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 1:09.40 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
33 Toulemonde , Emma FR-1 Quincy 1:09.64 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
34 Francis, Mercedeez JR-3 Tiffin 1:09.71 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
35 Hallam, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:09.96 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
36 Donner, Claire SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:10.82 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
37 Simpson, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:10.87 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Van Hoose, Ashley FR-1 Findlay 1:11.02 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
39 Moyer, Cyann JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:11.38 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
40 Ferrucci, Logan JR-3 Malone 1:11.53 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Poole, Kirsten FR-1 Truman 1:11.69 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
42 Gilmore, Audrey FR-1 Truman 1:12.45 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Schafer, Annabelle FR-1 Davenport 1:12.65 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
44 Campbell, Dejah SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:13.86 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
45 Madigan, Karina FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:13.98 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
46 Ross, Janiya FR-1 Tiffin 1:14.30 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
47 Drobac, Dunja JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:14.34 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
48 Davis, Olivia FR-1 Davenport 1:16.34 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
48 Lee, Cassandra FR-1 Tiffin 1:16.34 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Reese, Kelly JR-3 Lindenwood 1:18.83 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
51 Kibbe, Gwen JR-3 Drury 1:19.51 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
52 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn SO-2 McKendree 1:21.73 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
53 Laskody, Kaylie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:22.14 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwartz, Connor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:05.08 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Reichl, Braden SO-2 Michigan Tech 9:08.96 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Futter, Caleb FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:13.14 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Macuiba, Dustin JR-3 Lewis 9:20.99 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Pateidl, Hayes SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:28.09 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Warner, Camren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9:30.80 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
7 Goecker, AJ FR-1 Indianapolis 9:34.01 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
8 Jarema , Aaron JR-3 Ferris State 9:37.73 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 Arimi, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 9:38.09 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Ondracek, Nathaniel FR-1 Tiffin 9:39.47 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Lofgren, Andrew SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:40.93 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Hall, Jake JR-3 Ashland 9:42.05 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
13 Houmes, Trey SO-2 Lewis 9:42.38 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Carey, Nate JR-3 Michigan Tech 9:42.73 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 9:43.48 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
16 Bozarth, Nick FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9:45.15 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Allen, Michael JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 9:46.27 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
18 Mitchell, Alex FR-1 Hillsdale 9:51.32 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Long, Matthew SO-2 Ashland 9:52.96 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
20 Hinchley, Jacob FR-1 Lewis 9:53.76 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Reid, Will SO-2 Indianapolis 9:55.41 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Medaris, Bryce SO-2 Lewis 9:55.83 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
23 Passolt, Ben FR-1 Michigan Tech 9:56.04 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Jones, Ryan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:58.87 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Niestroy, Eric FR-1 Saginaw Valley 9:58.93 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Kohout, Ryan JR-3 Findlay 9:59.01 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
27 Miner, Les SO-2 Davenport 9:59.17 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
28 Wirth, Brandon FR-1 Ferris State 10:00.06 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Wendler, Andrew SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 10:03.27 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
30 Hanak, Will FR-1 Cedarville 10:03.95 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
31 Krueger, Mark SO-2 Missouri S&T 10:04.71 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
32 Haupt, Ben JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 10:05.56 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
33 Monahan, Drew FR-1 Walsh 10:09.94 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
34 Montemayor, Nate SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:17.96 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
35 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Drury 10:18.07 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
36 Hammond, Dylan FR-1 Tiffin 10:19.14 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Parker, Matthew JR-3 Malone 10:19.90 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Davis, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 10:20.97 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
39 Bishop, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 10:22.00 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Rohan, Carson JR-3 Truman 10:23.34 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
41 Wimbush, Jaden FR-1 Tiffin 10:24.56 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Jarvis, Michael FR-1 Lewis 10:28.35 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
43 Baldwin, Hayden FR-1 Indianapolis 10:29.52 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
44 Lee , Aaron SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:31.73 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
45 Mello, Brady SO-2 Lindenwood 10:39.50 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
46 Mena, Miles SO-2 Lewis 10:40.78 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
47 Hendricks, Miklos FR-1 Walsh 10:44.42 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
48 Klein, Joe SO-2 Malone 10:49.68 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
49 Branch, Harley FR-1 William Jewell 10:53.01 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
50 Sims, Will FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:56.66 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
51 Formea, William FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:56.99 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
52 Cavender , Austin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:03.69 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
53 Stubenrauch, Noah JR-3 Ashland 11:28.89 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
54 Krous, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11:39.63 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Clark, Duncan SR-4 Missouri S&T 11:57.68 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov   10:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 10:35.65 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Rypma, Kayce FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:52.15 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Sweeney, Rachel SR-4 Cedarville 10:56.74 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
4 Scheske, Meg FR-1 Hillsdale 10:59.30 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Ackley, Alayna JR-3 Cedarville 11:02.73 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
6 Keiser, Jenna JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11:10.05 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
7 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:12.14 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Amill-Ramos, Arianna JR-3 Lewis 11:22.46 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Kurkowski, Sam SO-2 Michigan Tech 11:23.90 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Chouati, Najwa JR-3 Lindenwood 11:26.70 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
11 Longley, Elise JR-3 Northern Michigan 11:32.92 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Spencer, Melissa JR-3 Indianapolis 11:33.36 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Lynch, Macy JR-3 Walsh 11:53.68 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
14 Feldpausch, Katelyn FR-1 Michigan Tech 11:56.63 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Hilmas, Krista SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:57.97 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Hutchinson, Katelyn JR-3 Ferris State 11:58.22 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
17 McClain, Sabrina SO-2 Malone 12:01.75 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Willett, Emma SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 12:03.31 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
19 Anderson, Jade FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:03.87 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
20 Menegay, Iris SO-2 Walsh 12:04.44 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
21 Rondeau, Ella FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:05.95 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
22 Giesler, Grace FR-1 Missouri S&T 12:06.10 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
23 Holliday, Cecily SO-2 Cedarville 12:15.19 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
24 Gaskins, Morgan FR-1 Findlay 12:21.72 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
25 Diehl, Teresa SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 12:28.72 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Girard, Grace FR-1 Lewis 12:31.25 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
27 Serrahn, Jordan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 12:33.25 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
28 Falla, Bailie FR-1 Michigan Tech 12:35.00 Golden Grizzlies T&F Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Boggess, Megan FR-1 Malone 12:35.17 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Disser, Jenna FR-1 Michigan Tech 12:43.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
31 Wilson, Hailey FR-1 Findlay 12:45.96 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
32 Holmes, Clare FR-1 Missouri S&T 12:48.64 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Springer, Julia SO-2 Tiffin 12:52.99 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 Maguire, Haley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:55.53 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
35 Mitrovic, Sonja FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12:58.04 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
36 Smith, Erin JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 13:01.66 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
37 Reagor, Sidney JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:04.91 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Schmucker, Grace FR-1 Lewis 13:08.33 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
39 Strausbaugh, Hope SO-2 Missouri S&T 13:22.96 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
40 Pickett, Delaney FR-1 Northern Michigan 13:23.34 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
41 Jarvis, Ashlynn FR-1 Ohio Valley 13:40.09 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
42 Pulliam, Madeline FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 13:43.96 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 3, 2021
43 Post, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 14:15.71 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
44 Rodriguez, Carmen FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:18.86 Bellarmine Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 9, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:08.52 NCAA DII Prov   3:13.73
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashland 3:08.78 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
2 Grand Valley St. 3:15.93 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Lewis 3:17.20 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Cedarville 3:18.87 Reggie Thomas Classic- Tiffin Apr 16, 2021
5 Tiffin 3:19.64 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Missouri S&T 3:20.08 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Quincy 3:20.08 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
8 Northwood (Mich.) 3:21.27 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
9 Indianapolis 3:21.79 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
10 McKendree 3:22.45 John Creer Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Hillsdale 3:22.78 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Ohio Dominican 3:23.88 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Walsh 3:24.00 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Maryville (Mo.) 3:24.46 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Wis.-Parkside 3:24.59 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
16 Findlay 3:25.84 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Truman 3:26.01 Missouri S&T Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Ferris State 3:26.76 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
19 Lindenwood 3:27.03 Missouri S&T Miner Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Drury 3:27.45 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
21 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:27.75 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
22 Lake Superior State 3:29.26 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Lake Erie 3:29.90 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
24 Alderson Broaddus 3:30.78 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
25 Southern Indiana 3:30.84 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
26 Saginaw Valley 3:32.25 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
27 Malone 3:32.68 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
28 Michigan Tech 3:33.25 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
29 Salem (W.V.) 3:33.49 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
30 William Jewell 3:34.25 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
31 Ohio Valley 3:50.12 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021