CACC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII AutoCACC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57 CACC   11.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, MarQuel JR-3 Bloomfield 10.51 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
2 Bunu, Tafadziswa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 10.80 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
3 Hibbert, Matthew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 10.83 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 0.7
4 Roach, Noah JR-3 Georgian Court 11.00 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
5 Cumberbatch, Josiah JR-3 Nyack 11.13 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
6 Burgos, Davonte FR-1 Post 11.15 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 6.1
7 Dyson, Pierson FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.17 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
8 Keleekai, Samuel SR-4 Bloomfield 11.24 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Graves, DaJhon SR-4 Bloomfield 11.26 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 1.4
10 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 11.27 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 6.1
11 Levons, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 11.28 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
12 Bowers, Brent JR-3 Bloomfield 11.33 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 1.4
13 Eaddy, Alex JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.36 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
14 Julien, Jean SR-4 Bloomfield 11.38 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 1.4
15 Thompson, Brian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.39 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Vincent, Denilson SR-4 Bloomfield 11.41 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
17 Evans, Ezra FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.47 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
18 Jones, Edmond FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.50 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
19 Reyes, James FR-1 Post 11.54 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 6.1
20 Suarez, Dariel SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.56 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 11.59 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
22 Keenan, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 11.60 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
23 Pierrette, Lowell JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.63 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Dalambert, Hansley JR-3 Post 11.65 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 6.1
25 Chinye, Noah FR-1 Holy Family 11.71 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.8
26 Barnes, Zaid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.76 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.3
27 Gola , Anthony FR-1 Caldwell 11.89 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
28 Abdullahi, Aminu SO-2 Bloomfield 11.91 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 1.4
29 Lauredent, Kenney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.01 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
30 Williams, Michael SR-4 Georgian Court 12.03 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
31 Sheilds, Anthony SR-4 Bloomfield 12.10 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
32 Papazian, Eric SR-4 U. of Sciences 12.12 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.5
33 Dockett, Jared Caldwell 12.14 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -1.5
33 Meachem, Jalin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.14 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
35 Delorenzo, Hector SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.15 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
36 Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.30 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
37 Wright, Curtis FR-1 Caldwell 12.34 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -5.4
38 Hamilton, Jykeem JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.36 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
39 Kelly, Jayvond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 12.39 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.1
40 Cobham, Akim JR-3 Holy Family 12.42 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -1.5
41 Gray, Denis SR-4 Caldwell 12.45 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -5.4
42 Gordon, Antonio JR-3 Bloomfield 12.47 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
43 Samford, Keyon SO-2 Bloomfield 12.49 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 -0.8
44 Males, Devin FR-1 Caldwell 12.65 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
45 Jenkins, Jamir JR-3 Georgian Court 12.83 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
46 Deza, Raul JR-3 Nyack 12.87 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 -2.9
47 Perks, Evan SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 12.93 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
48 Elbready, Abdallah SR-4 U. of Sciences 12.99 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.2
49 Miller, D'Andre SR-4 Bloomfield 13.82 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 -0.9

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90 CACC   13.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bosley, Charisma JR-3 Georgian Court 12.35 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.8
2 Edwards, Aretha JR-3 Georgian Court 12.57 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.0
3 Cook, Kayla JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 12.70 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.8
4 Harris, TeSeanna SO-2 Bloomfield 12.80 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.8
5 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SO-2 Georgian Court 12.87 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.6
6 Akinyemi, Tolulope SO-2 Holy Family 13.05 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9
6 Cotter, Taylor FR-1 Holy Family 13.05 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
6 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 13.05 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.8
9 Masone, Daniella FR-1 U. of Sciences 13.28 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
10 Jacob, Anshu SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.43 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.9
11 Abreu, Armanie JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.51 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 +0.0
12 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 13.60 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9
13 Jemedy, Cheneda SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.62 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Hollis, Asia JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.64 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.8
15 Watson, Nadia SO-2 Bloomfield 13.66 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Smith , Siani JR-3 Bloomfield 13.70 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Thornton , Akira SR-4 Nyack 13.79 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 Williams, Deneisha FR-1 Caldwell 13.80 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
19 Salkey, Ariel FR-1 Holy Family 13.87 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -3.6
20 Lavarin, Meynoldine JR-3 Bloomfield 13.95 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 +0.0
21 Wemegah, Kristyne SO-2 Bloomfield 14.01 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
22 Taylor, Danayah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.17 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 3.3
23 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa JR-3 Georgian Court 14.32 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -3.6
24 Simon, Hannah JR-3 Nyack 14.33 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Hooks, Alexis SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 14.49 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.6
26 Chionchio, Gianna FR-1 Post 14.59 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
26 Lopez, Gabriela FR-1 Caldwell 14.59 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -1.5
28 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 14.60 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
29 Griffith, Mikhelia SO-2 Bloomfield 14.61 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
29 Parris, Krystal FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.61 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
31 Hightower, Kayla JR-3 Felician 14.79 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 0.9
32 Austin, Naja SO-2 Bloomfield 14.81 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
33 Neupane , Sabina FR-1 Caldwell 14.83 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -1.2
34 Epps, Sierra JR-3 Felician 14.89 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 1.1
35 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 14.99 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
36 Henry, Mya JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 15.01 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.4
37 Figueroa, Angelica FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.22 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 +0.0
38 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 15.48 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9
39 Powell, Aaliyah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 15.74 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
40 Sarmiento, Dagnelly FR-1 Caldwell 16.36 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -1.5

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32 CACC   23.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, MarQuel JR-3 Bloomfield 21.65 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
2 Hibbert, Matthew SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 21.98 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
3 Bunu, Tafadziswa SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 21.99 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
4 Vincent, Denilson SR-4 Bloomfield 22.14 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
5 Keleekai, Samuel SR-4 Bloomfield 22.44 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Bowers, Brent JR-3 Bloomfield 22.47 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Evans, Ezra FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.74 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
8 Burgos, Davonte FR-1 Post 22.76 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.8
9 Levons, Tyler SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.88 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.3
10 Roach, Noah JR-3 Georgian Court 22.97 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -4.0
11 Julien, Jean SR-4 Bloomfield 23.16 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
12 Jean Louis, Jelsimon SO-2 Georgian Court 23.21 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.9
13 Keenan, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 23.35 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.5
14 Knapp, Ian JR-3 Georgian Court 23.37 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
15 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.51 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
15 Thompson, Brian FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.51 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
17 Eaddy, Alex JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.53 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
18 Barnes, Hamza JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 23.68 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
19 Suarez, Dariel SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.73 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 1.3
20 Proctor, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 23.79 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
21 Chinye, Noah FR-1 Holy Family 23.81 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -4.0
22 Moore, Terrell FR-1 Georgian Court 23.84 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.9
23 Graves, DaJhon SR-4 Bloomfield 23.86 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
24 Kee, Damir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 23.98 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 -0.8
25 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 24.00 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.5
26 Adewole, Olatunji FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.01 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
27 Americain, Ismael FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.13 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021 +0.0
28 Siburn, Rojay FR-1 Holy Family 24.16 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -4.0
29 Dockett, Jared Caldwell 24.22 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
29 Jones, Edmond FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.22 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
31 Jean-Michel, Henry JR-3 Georgian Court 24.26 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.9
32 Reyes, James FR-1 Post 24.27 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 6.8
33 Dalambert, Hansley JR-3 Post 24.29 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 6.8
34 Moss, Ty'Siah SO-2 Bloomfield 24.33 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
35 Gola , Anthony FR-1 Caldwell 24.36 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
36 Abbasi, Mutahir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 24.37 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
37 Rodriguez, Franklin SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.46 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
38 Zollicoffer, Nafis FR-1 Holy Family 24.48 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
39 Abdullahi, Aminu SO-2 Bloomfield 24.65 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 1.3
40 Barnes, Zaid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.68 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
40 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 24.68 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
42 Cruz, Jaylen SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.84 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.9
43 Reyes, Reymond FR-1 Holy Family 24.87 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
44 Delorenzo, Hector SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 24.91 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
45 Poteat-Romero, Sian SO-2 U. of Sciences 24.95 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.0
46 Williams, Matthew JR-3 Chestnut Hill 24.98 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
47 Gordon, Antonio JR-3 Bloomfield 25.08 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
48 Cobham, Akim JR-3 Holy Family 25.09 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
48 Papazian, Eric SR-4 U. of Sciences 25.09 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
48 Wright, Curtis FR-1 Caldwell 25.09 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -2.8
51 Lauredent, Kenney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 25.15 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.9
52 Mazako, Nolan JR-3 Post 25.16 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 6.8
53 Deza, Raul JR-3 Nyack 25.24 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
54 Otsyina, Emmanuel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 25.26 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
55 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 25.56 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
56 Gauntlett, Karl JR-3 Nyack 25.99 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
56 Kelly, Jayvond FR-1 Chestnut Hill 25.99 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
58 Hamilton, Jykeem JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 26.01 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
59 Desrosiers, Justin SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 26.20 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
60 Gray, Denis Caldwell 26.25 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.1
61 Jenkins, Jamir JR-3 Georgian Court 27.11 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -4.5
62 Grimaldos, Jonathan SO-2 Caldwell 30.21 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -4.7

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40 CACC   27.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bosley, Charisma JR-3 Georgian Court 25.16 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
2 Edwards, Aretha JR-3 Georgian Court 25.79 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
3 Cook, Kayla JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 25.91 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.3
4 Harris, TeSeanna SO-2 Bloomfield 25.93 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
5 Benoit, Chealse JR-3 Bloomfield 25.95 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
6 Salkey, Ariel FR-1 Holy Family 26.15 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
7 Lubin, Solange SR-4 Bloomfield 26.65 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
8 DeMary, Autumn SO-2 Bloomfield 26.67 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.3
9 Cotter, Taylor FR-1 Holy Family 26.74 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
10 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 26.81 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.3
11 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SO-2 Georgian Court 26.92 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.3
12 Akinyemi, Tolulope SO-2 Holy Family 27.10 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
13 Jemedy, Cheneda SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 27.15 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 0.4
14 Masone, Daniella FR-1 U. of Sciences 27.53 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
15 Williams, Deneisha FR-1 Caldwell 28.14 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 0.3
16 Chinedu, Chisom SR-4 Bloomfield 28.16 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 0.4
17 Savage, Jazmin SO-2 Bloomfield 28.39 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 0.4
18 Thorpe, Aaliyah FR-1 Georgian Court 28.55 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.3
19 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 28.69 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
20 Tregillies, Jennifer SR-4 Georgian Court 28.71 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.3
21 Cannon, Zhuri SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 28.80 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Hills, Brianna JR-3 Georgian Court 28.81 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -3.5
23 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 28.96 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
24 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.05 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.8
25 Crawford, Hailey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.16 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
26 Abreu, Armanie JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.17 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.8
27 Lavarin, Meynoldine JR-3 Bloomfield 29.33 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Hightower, Kayla JR-3 Felician 29.36 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
29 Hollis, Asia JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 29.38 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
30 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa JR-3 Georgian Court 29.69 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -3.5
31 Taylor, Danayah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.84 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
32 Sykes-Davis, Shawnae JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 29.97 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -2.7
33 Lopez, Gabriela FR-1 Caldwell 30.26 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 0.3
34 Neupane , Sabina FR-1 Caldwell 30.29 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 0.3
35 Wemegah, Kristyne SO-2 Bloomfield 30.63 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
36 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 30.72 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
37 Hooks, Alexis SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 31.00 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
38 Henry, Mya JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 31.03 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
38 Parris, Krystal FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 31.03 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.6
40 Chionchio, Gianna FR-1 Post 31.24 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.8
41 Khowessa, Hager JR-3 Holy Family 31.60 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
42 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 31.80 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.8
43 Maffei, Arianna JR-3 Georgian Court 32.41 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.8
44 Figueroa, Angelica FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 33.13 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.6
45 Powell, Aaliyah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 34.37 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
46 Sarmiento, Dagnelly FR-1 Caldwell 35.13 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
47 Hamzah , Suzanne FR-1 Caldwell 37.02 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71 CACC   53.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whaley, Isaiah FR-1 Holy Family 49.46 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Keleekai, Samuel SR-4 Bloomfield 50.03 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Vincent, Denilson SR-4 Bloomfield 50.47 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Barnes, Hamza JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 50.59 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Chinye, Noah FR-1 Holy Family 50.67 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 50.81 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Bowers, Brent JR-3 Bloomfield 51.05 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Jean Louis, Jelsimon SO-2 Georgian Court 51.15 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
9 Manning, Chad FR-1 Caldwell 52.27 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
10 Brown, Nathan JR-3 Bloomfield 52.28 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Americain, Ismael FR-1 Chestnut Hill 52.33 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Moore, Terrell FR-1 Georgian Court 52.45 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
13 Knapp, Ian JR-3 Georgian Court 52.52 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
14 Velez, Vicente FR-1 Holy Family 52.63 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Kee, Damir FR-1 Chestnut Hill 52.66 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
16 Moss, Ty'Siah SO-2 Bloomfield 52.92 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
17 Proctor, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 53.01 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Cruz, Jaylen SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.30 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
19 Brown, Vincent SO-2 Bloomfield 53.69 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
20 Adewole, Olatunji FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 53.76 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Zollicoffer, Nafis FR-1 Holy Family 53.78 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
22 Otsyina, Emmanuel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 54.29 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
23 Stein, Brendan FR-1 Holy Family 54.56 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
24 Siburn, Rojay FR-1 Holy Family 54.62 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
25 Prestipino, Dominic FR-1 Holy Family 54.68 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
26 Poteat-Romero, Sian SO-2 U. of Sciences 54.98 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Scherer, Kyle FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 55.33 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 55.50 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 White, Micah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 55.56 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
30 Deza, Raul JR-3 Nyack 55.77 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
31 Pangeni, Sagar JR-3 Caldwell 55.81 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
32 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 55.92 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
33 Dejean, Alexander FR-1 Georgian Court 55.93 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
34 Rodriguez, Franklin SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 55.94 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Whitton, Cameron SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 56.12 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
36 Curbelo, Isaiah SR-4 Bloomfield 56.38 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
37 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 56.49 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
38 Reyes, James FR-1 Post 56.69 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
39 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 57.55 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
40 Ash-shaheed, Tymir FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 57.86 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
41 Cribbs, Charles FR-1 U. of Sciences 58.05 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
42 Jones, Edmond FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 59.04 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
43 Miller, D'Andre SR-4 Bloomfield 1:00.98 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87 CACC   1:06.14
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 57.72 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Benoit, Chealse JR-3 Bloomfield 58.43 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
3 Catipay, Catherine FR-1 Felician 59.25 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 59.31 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 Draper, Desiree FR-1 Holy Family 1:00.52 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:00.55 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Lubin, Solange SR-4 Bloomfield 1:00.66 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Horner, Sadie JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:02.00 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Edwards, Samara SO-2 Bloomfield 1:02.08 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Gordon , Aaliyah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:02.68 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Akinyemi, Tolulope SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.31 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
12 Thorpe, Aaliyah FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.77 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
13 Joseph-Jarvis, Desiree JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:03.97 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Tregillies, Jennifer SR-4 Georgian Court 1:04.12 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Haidara, Felicia SR-4 Bloomfield 1:04.41 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Chinedu, Chisom SR-4 Bloomfield 1:05.14 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
17 Crawford, Hailey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:05.96 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
18 Hills, Brianna JR-3 Georgian Court 1:06.61 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
19 Rozon, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 1:07.60 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
20 Chinedu, Tochi SR-4 Bloomfield 1:08.46 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
21 Savage, Jazmin SO-2 Bloomfield 1:08.59 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
22 Hightower, Kayla JR-3 Felician 1:09.86 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
23 Lopez, Gabriela FR-1 Caldwell 1:10.06 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
24 Abbruzzese, Sabrina FR-1 U. of Sciences 1:10.66 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
25 Samuels, Meesha JR-3 Georgian Court 1:12.73 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
26 Rios, Charlize FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:15.76 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
27 Nueva, Kayla SO-2 U. of Sciences 1:16.97 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Taylor, Danayah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:17.45 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
29 Wemegah, Kristyne SO-2 Bloomfield 1:19.61 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
30 Williams, Deneisha FR-1 Caldwell 1:21.79 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
31 Powell, Aaliyah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:27.29 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87 CACC   2:08.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 1:55.15 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:55.20 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
3 Keough, Michael FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:58.87 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Townsend, Christopher JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 1:59.09 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Czech, Nolan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:59.39 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 1:59.87 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Manning, Chad FR-1 Caldwell 2:00.05 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Bustos, Leonard SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:00.33 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Hallinan, Bill SR-4 U. of Sciences 2:00.38 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Woelfl, Peter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:01.04 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
11 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 2:01.15 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
12 Mazako, Nolan JR-3 Post 2:01.32 James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 Daley, Tyler SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:02.19 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Brown, Vincent SO-2 Bloomfield 2:02.54 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Pawlowski, Alexander FR-1 Holy Family 2:02.78 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Marfo, Desmond FR-1 Caldwell 2:02.94 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 White, Micah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:03.38 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Valenzuela, Devin FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:04.86 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Prestipino, Dominic FR-1 Holy Family 2:05.14 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Whitton, Cameron SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:06.59 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
21 Velez, Vicente FR-1 Holy Family 2:08.87 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Curbelo, Isaiah SR-4 Bloomfield 2:09.00 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
23 Corsaro, Chris SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:09.75 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
24 Williams, Oneil SR-4 Bloomfield 2:10.22 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Brown, Nathan JR-3 Bloomfield 2:11.25 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
26 Scherer, Kyle FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:11.69 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
27 Poteat-Romero, Sian SO-2 U. of Sciences 2:13.00 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Stein, Brendan FR-1 Holy Family 2:13.23 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Davidson, Tyler SR-4 Bloomfield 2:13.37 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
30 Merriman, Ryan JR-3 Holy Family 2:13.41 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
31 Skinner, Josh JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:14.09 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
32 Pangeni, Sagar Caldwell 2:15.76 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
33 Ash-shaheed, Tymir FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:17.57 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
34 Woodring, Brian FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:18.15 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Crossen, Chris FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:27.78 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
36 Siburn, Rojay FR-1 Holy Family 2:31.10 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07 CACC   2:39.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gable, Brittany JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:26.74 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Brennan, Sarah FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:26.93 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Balderas, Briseidy SO-2 Felician 2:27.47 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 2:27.98 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
5 Shaw, Lydia FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:28.50 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Barden, Niya FR-1 Georgian Court 2:28.98 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
7 Catipay, Catherine FR-1 Felician 2:29.21 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Edwards, Samara SO-2 Bloomfield 2:29.76 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
9 Draper, Desiree FR-1 Holy Family 2:30.00 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
10 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 2:31.88 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
11 Flagg, Camilla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:32.09 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:33.20 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
13 Gordon , Aaliyah SO-2 Bloomfield 2:33.69 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
14 Caraballo, Manuela JR-3 Bloomfield 2:33.96 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Perez, GIzette FR-1 Felician 2:34.34 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Linares, Ashley FR-1 Felician 2:35.70 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Faust, Teresa FR-1 Holy Family 2:36.04 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
18 Pataky, Ashlee SO-2 Georgian Court 2:38.82 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
19 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 2:40.23 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
20 Ramirez, Yailynn FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:40.28 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
21 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Holy Family 2:41.05 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
22 Cannon, Mikayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:41.69 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Schaffer, Holly SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:46.43 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 2:46.53 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
25 Morginstin, Carly FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:57.35 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
26 Crone, Lillian SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 3:00.00 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
27 Campbell, Chelsie FR-1 Felician 3:03.24 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 3:03.37 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
29 Martignoni , Nicole FR-1 Caldwell 3:03.49 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
30 Jones, Cara JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 3:11.19 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
31 Fisgaer, Ashley FR-1 Holy Family 3:32.20 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68 CACC   4:36.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 4:03.59 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 4:05.00 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Hallinan, Bill SR-4 U. of Sciences 4:10.68 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Knoetig, Kevin JR-3 Georgian Court 4:11.51 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 4:11.54 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Woelfl, Peter FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:12.47 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 4:15.46 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
8 Daley, Tyler SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:17.88 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Bustos, Leonard SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:18.63 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Czech, Nolan JR-3 Georgian Court 4:18.87 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Valenzuela, Devin FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:19.54 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Keough, Michael FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:20.40 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Powlowicz, Michael JR-3 Holy Family 4:20.91 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Wyshinski, Daniel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 4:21.15 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
15 DiReumante, Andree SR-4 Bloomfield 4:22.02 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
16 Townsend, Christopher JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4:23.62 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
17 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:24.05 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
18 Fisher, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 4:26.07 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Gargano, Tyler SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:26.59 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
20 White, Micah FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:28.21 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
21 Debenedetto, Andrew FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:33.27 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 Crossen, Chris FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:35.27 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
23 Corsaro, Chris SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:36.34 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Hooper, Jono SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:37.64 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
25 Zuch, Dylan JR-3 U. of Sciences 4:41.08 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Nardi, Ben SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:42.92 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 Marfo, Desmond FR-1 Caldwell 4:45.89 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
28 Smeltzer, Jacob SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 4:47.80 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
29 Correa, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 4:50.42 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
30 Ash-shaheed, Tymir FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:51.12 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
31 Pangeni, Sagar JR-3 Caldwell 4:53.00 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
32 Farren, David FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:53.63 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
33 Woodring, Brian FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:54.08 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Scherer, Kyle FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 4:55.48 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
35 Geddes , Alex FR-1 Caldwell 5:03.69 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
36 Iacovo , Franco FR-1 Caldwell 6:22.89 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89 CACC   5:28.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brennan, Sarah FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:57.32 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Gable, Brittany JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:02.00 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Balderas, Briseidy SO-2 Felician 5:03.04 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Ramirez, Yailynn FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:03.39 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Linares, Ashley FR-1 Felician 5:11.00 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Crowell, Alexa FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:20.72 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
7 Flagg, Camilla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:21.70 Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
8 Percy, Kyleigh SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:24.99 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
9 Schaffer, Holly SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:26.80 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
10 Barden, Niya FR-1 Georgian Court 5:30.01 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
11 Shaw, Lydia FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:30.46 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
12 Cannon, Mikayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:30.83 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 5:42.43 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Chant, Alina SO-2 Georgian Court 5:47.50 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
15 Caraballo, Manuela JR-3 Bloomfield 5:48.52 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 5:49.90 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
17 Jacobs, Paige SR-4 U. of Sciences 5:54.47 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Crone, Lillian SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:57.79 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
19 Morocho, Lizbeth FR-1 Felician 5:59.12 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
20 Morginstin, Carly FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:02.36 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
21 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 6:03.12 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
22 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 6:07.29 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
23 Wells, Grace JR-3 Nyack 6:11.97 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
24 Martinez, Alysson SO-2 Felician 6:12.13 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Dubeck, Ciara FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:13.68 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
26 Nelson, Julia JR-3 Nyack 6:17.26 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
27 Fisgaer, Amber FR-1 Holy Family 6:20.78 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Martignoni , Nicole FR-1 Caldwell 6:26.46 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
29 Crawford, Hailey FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:26.76 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
30 Jones, Cara JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 6:47.71 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
31 Zeballos , Viviana FR-1 Caldwell 7:13.01 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
32 Fisgaer, Ashley FR-1 Holy Family 7:17.93 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33 CACC   17:24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 15:56.16 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Wyshinski, Daniel FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 16:05.77 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 16:10.41 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Gargano, Tyler SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:14.58 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Corbett, Blake FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:21.38 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
6 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16:26.20 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Hooper, Jono SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 16:45.91 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
8 Crossen, Chris FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 16:49.79 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Knoetig, Kevin JR-3 Georgian Court 16:54.60 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Zuch, Dylan JR-3 U. of Sciences 16:56.55 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Caban, Devin FR-1 Chestnut Hill 17:15.17 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 Debenedetto, Andrew FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:15.59 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
13 Fisher, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 17:18.53 LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
14 Corsaro, Chris SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:30.14 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Keough, Michael FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 17:35.59 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Farren, David FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 17:41.91 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
17 Smeltzer, Jacob SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 18:22.93 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Correa, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 18:33.58 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
19 Zuch, Dylan JR-3 U. of Sciences 19:04.99 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15 CACC   21:50.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Yailynn FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 19:28.49 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Linares, Ashley FR-1 Felician 19:38.52 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
3 Monahon, Olivia FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:47.94 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Percy, Kyleigh SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:50.07 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Gable, Brittany JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 19:58.68 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
6 Brennan, Sarah FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:14.40 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
7 Cannon, Mikayla FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 20:39.83 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Crowell, Alexa FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 20:44.62 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
9 Perez, GIzette FR-1 Felician 21:24.89 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Martin, Ana Caldwell 21:29.89 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
11 Morocho, Lizbeth FR-1 Felician 21:34.03 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
12 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 21:46.82 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 21:50.13 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
14 Dubeck, Ciara FR-1 U. of Sciences 22:25.56 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Jacobs, Paige SR-4 U. of Sciences 22:28.73 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 23:00.82 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
17 Crone, Lillian SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 23:48.75 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
18 Fisgaer, Amber FR-1 Holy Family 24:35.34 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
19 Hughes, Bernadette FR-1 Holy Family 25:06.48 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
20 Faust, Teresa FR-1 Holy Family 25:22.42 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19 CACC   19.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, TeSeanna SO-2 Bloomfield 14.70 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
2 DeMary, Autumn SO-2 Bloomfield 15.17 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
3 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 15.46 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
4 Chong, Kaila FR-1 Georgian Court 15.66 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
5 Byfield, Alexis FR-1 Caldwell 16.16 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
6 Tregillies, Jennifer SR-4 Georgian Court 16.22 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
7 Watson, Nadia SO-2 Bloomfield 16.29 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 1.0
8 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 16.42 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
9 Carroll, Jada FR-1 Felician 16.49 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
10 Ferguson, Talia FR-1 Felician 17.33 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
11 James, Chelsey JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 17.46 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
12 Yascur, Jenna JR-3 Georgian Court 17.84 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
13 Horner, Sadie JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 18.06 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
14 Khowessa, Hager JR-3 Holy Family 18.21 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -0.1
15 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 19.45 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -5.4
16 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 19.57 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Maffei, Arianna JR-3 Georgian Court 19.68 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -5.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51 CACC   18.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin, Devin SR-4 Georgian Court 14.84 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.2
2 Graves, DaJhon SR-4 Bloomfield 14.99 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Jones, Terrance FR-1 Holy Family 15.62 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
4 Jean-Michel, Henry JR-3 Georgian Court 15.69 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
5 Kizee, Tymir SO-2 Georgian Court 15.80 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
6 Reyes, Reymond FR-1 Holy Family 16.71 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
7 Abdullahi, Aminu SO-2 Bloomfield 16.73 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 0.9
8 Bastien, Ben SR-4 Bloomfield 17.02 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Samford, Keyon SO-2 Bloomfield 17.71 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 0.1
10 Carroway, Darius SO-2 Post 19.18 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82 CACC   1:23.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 1:04.36 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Tregillies, Jennifer SR-4 Georgian Court 1:06.81 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:06.82 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Catipay, Catherine FR-1 Felician 1:07.12 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Chinedu, Chisom SR-4 Bloomfield 1:07.27 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.65 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
7 DeMary, Autumn SO-2 Bloomfield 1:11.63 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Yascur, Jenna JR-3 Georgian Court 1:12.58 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Watson, Nadia SO-2 Bloomfield 1:12.85 West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
10 Cannon, Zhuri SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:16.67 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 1:16.73 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Gordon , Aaliyah SO-2 Bloomfield 1:18.06 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
13 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 1:19.37 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Hightower, Kayla JR-3 Felician 1:19.50 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Martinez, Alysson SO-2 Felician 1:21.92 Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
16 Sarmiento, Dagnelly FR-1 Caldwell 1:27.53 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
17 Hamzah , Suzanne FR-1 Caldwell 1:39.22 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:13.78 NCAA DII Prov   10:59.70 CACC   15:34.31
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Balderas, Briseidy SO-2 Felician 12:11.96 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Percy, Kyleigh SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 12:39.97 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Bridge, Susan JR-3 Holy Family 13:29.63 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
4 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 13:38.82 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 13:42.87 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Martinez, Alysson SO-2 Felician 14:02.62 CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m CACC   1.71m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 1.95m 6' 4.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Pereira, Vasco FR-1 Georgian Court 1.80m 5' 10.75" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Lowber, Ja'haud SR-4 Bloomfield 1.73m 5' 8" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
4 Chambers, Gamala SR-4 Post 1.70m 5' 7" Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
5 Reyes, Reymond FR-1 Holy Family 1.67m 5' 6" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
6 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 1.52m 5' 0" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.24m NCAA DII Prov   4.81m CACC   2.43m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 2.45m 8' 0.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
1 Martin, Devin SR-4 Georgian Court 2.45m 8' 0.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m CACC   2.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gravante, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 3.05m 10' 0" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Gatley, Jillian FR-1 Holy Family 2.74m 8' 11.75" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Swaldi, Haily FR-1 U. of Sciences 2.59m 8' 6" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m CACC   5.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Breen, Dylan JR-3 Georgian Court 7.04m 23' 1.25" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
2 Burgos, Davonte FR-1 Post 6.87m 22' 6.5" Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 3.2
3 Martin, Devin SR-4 Georgian Court 6.86m 22' 6.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
4 Lowber, Ja'haud SR-4 Bloomfield 6.75m 22' 1.75" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
5 Barnes, Zaid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6.60m 21' 8" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
6 Lauredent, Kenney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.58m 21' 7.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
7 Evans, Ezra FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Gray, Denis Caldwell 6.50m 21' 4" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
9 Proctor, Khalil FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6.45m 21' 2" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021 1.0
10 Devero, Jeshurun JR-3 Georgian Court 6.40m 21' 0" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 1.1
11 Dockett, Jared JR-3 Caldwell 6.36m 20' 10.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
12 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 6.23m 20' 5.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
13 Wardally, Soulleiman SR-4 Bloomfield 6.17m 20' 3" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Males, Devin FR-1 Caldwell 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
15 Cribbs, Charles FR-1 U. of Sciences 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
16 Delorenzo, Hector SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.12m 20' 1" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Jones, Terrance FR-1 Holy Family 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
18 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 4.4
19 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 5.66m 18' 7" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
20 Perks, Evan SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.9
21 Allie, Moses FR-1 U. of Sciences 4.97m 16' 3.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m CACC   4.51m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Russell, Aniyah JR-3 Georgian Court 5.97m 19' 7" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
2 Bosley, Charisma JR-3 Georgian Court 5.86m 19' 2.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
3 Marcelin, Joanna JR-3 Bloomfield 5.51m 18' 1" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 1.9
4 Smith , Siani JR-3 Bloomfield 5.35m 17' 6.75" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Rayside, Shanae JR-3 Georgian Court 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
6 Carroll, Jada FR-1 Felician 5.15m 16' 10.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
7 Ferguson, Talia FR-1 Felician 5.13m 16' 10" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
8 Roberts, Alivia FR-1 Holy Family 5.08m 16' 8" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
9 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 5.00m 16' 5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
9 Epps, Sierra JR-3 Felician 5.00m 16' 5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Jones, Ivanna SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.3
12 Byfield, Alexis FR-1 Caldwell 4.90m 16' 1" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
12 Hayes, Anjelai JR-3 Holy Family 4.90m 16' 1" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
14 Gonzalez, Madeline JR-3 Nyack 4.87m 15' 11.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Jacob, Anshu SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
16 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 4.75m 15' 7" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
17 Griffith, Mikhelia SO-2 Bloomfield 4.71m 15' 5.5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 James, Chelsey JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 4.68m 15' 4.25" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021 -0.6
19 Chionchio, Gianna FR-1 Post 4.66m 15' 3.5" Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
20 Ames, Katie FR-1 Nyack 4.63m 15' 2.25" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
21 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 4.58m 15' 0.5" James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.2
22 Khowessa, Hager JR-3 Holy Family 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
23 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 4.32m 14' 2.25" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 1.3
24 Brooks, Tyra JR-3 Bloomfield 4.20m 13' 9.5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
25 Randolph, Sydney FR-1 Holy Family 3.84m 12' 7.25" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -2.0

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.67m NCAA DII Prov   14.69m CACC   11.54m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin, Devin SR-4 Georgian Court 14.89m 48' 10.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.5
2 Devero, Jeshurun JR-3 Georgian Court 14.66m 48' 1.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.9
2 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SR-4 Georgian Court 14.66m 48' 1.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.1
4 Lauredent, Kenney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.30m 46' 11" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
5 Wardally, Soulleiman SR-4 Bloomfield 13.90m 45' 7.25" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Gray, Denis SR-4 Caldwell 13.83m 45' 4.5" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 0.2
7 Lowber, Ja'haud SR-4 Bloomfield 13.69m 44' 11" West Point Twilight May 6, 2021 0.6
8 Eaddy, Alex JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.58m 44' 6.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
9 Barnes, Zaid FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 13.56m 44' 6" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
10 Jones, Terrance FR-1 Holy Family 12.93m 42' 5.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
11 Cribbs, Charles FR-1 U. of Sciences 12.76m 41' 10.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
12 Pereira, Vasco FR-1 Georgian Court 12.64m 41' 5.75" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
13 Cunha-Desouza, Jonathan FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.98m 39' 3.75" Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.6
14 Males, Devin FR-1 Caldwell 10.87m 35' 8" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
15 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 9.07m 29' 9.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
16 Gideon, Johnathan JR-3 U. of Sciences 8.98m 29' 5.5" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.77m NCAA DII Prov   11.89m CACC   8.99m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Marcelin, Joanna JR-3 Bloomfield 11.54m 37' 10.5" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 1.0
2 Rayside, Shanae JR-3 Georgian Court 11.39m 37' 4.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
3 Smith , Siani JR-3 Bloomfield 11.19m 36' 8.5" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 1.4
4 Ferguson, Talia FR-1 Felician 11.02m 36' 2" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Jones, Ivanna SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -2.1
6 Carroll, Jada FR-1 Felician 10.80m 35' 5.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
7 Griffith, Mikhelia SO-2 Bloomfield 10.76m 35' 3.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
8 Roberts, Alivia FR-1 Holy Family 10.74m 35' 3" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.2
9 Byfield, Alexis FR-1 Caldwell 10.69m 35' 1" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
10 Jacob, Anshu SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 10.54m 34' 7" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
11 Hayes, Anjelai JR-3 Holy Family 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 +0.0
12 James, Chelsey JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 10.16m 33' 4" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
13 Maffei, Arianna JR-3 Georgian Court 9.99m 32' 9.5" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021 2.4
14 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 9.93m 32' 7" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 3.5
15 Epps, Sierra JR-3 Felician 9.83m 32' 3" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Gatley, Jillian FR-1 Holy Family 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 1.5
17 Bailey, Yahmese FR-1 Post 9.74m 31' 11.5" James Barber Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -0.4
17 Chong, Kaila FR-1 Georgian Court 9.74m 31' 11.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.9
19 Ames, Katie FR-1 Nyack 9.70m 31' 10" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
20 Swaldi, Haily FR-1 U. of Sciences 8.83m 28' 11.75" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
21 Gonzalez, Madeline JR-3 Nyack 8.81m 28' 11" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.42m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m CACC   9.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roger, Ryan SR-4 Georgian Court 16.74m 54' 11.25" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
2 Varghese, Josh SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 14.40m 47' 3" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
3 White, Tati SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 13.66m 44' 9.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Valdez, Alejandro JR-3 Georgian Court 13.41m 44' 0" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
5 Taylor, Elijiah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 13.27m 43' 6.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Bass, Troy SR-4 Georgian Court 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Lehman , Michael FR-1 Caldwell 12.27m 40' 3.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Cheaton, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 12.11m 39' 8.75" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Morely, Benjamin JR-3 Holy Family 12.08m 39' 7.75" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Rodriguez, Louis FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.61m 38' 1.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Bastien, Ben SR-4 Bloomfield 11.28m 37' 0.25" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
12 Fogg, Elijah FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.21m 36' 9.5" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
13 Pates, Xavier FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.05m 36' 3" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
14 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 10.79m 35' 5" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
15 Velazquez, Jayden SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.74m 35' 3" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Chedester, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 10.66m 34' 11.75" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
17 Kuren, Kyle FR-1 Caldwell 9.74m 31' 11.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Boone, Andre FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.64m 31' 7.5" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Ribiero, Lawrence FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.45m 31' 0" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
20 Mazako, Nolan JR-3 Post 8.55m 28' 0.75" Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
21 Faison, Vincent SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.36m 27' 5.25" West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
22 Dailey, Damian SR-4 Bloomfield 7.14m 23' 5.25" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.76m NCAA DII Prov   13.85m CACC   8.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 12.34m 40' 6" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
1 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 12.34m 40' 6" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
3 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 11.53m 37' 10" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
4 Hockran, Sophie SR-4 U. of Sciences 10.98m 36' 0.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Ward, Natajiana FR-1 Felician 10.97m 36' 0" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Keck, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Cornish, Alexia SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 10.73m 35' 2.5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Hernandez, Sabrina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Pompey, Alyssa SO-2 Felician 10.46m 34' 4" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Georges, Chloe SR-4 U. of Sciences 10.20m 33' 5.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Pardi, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 10.17m 33' 4.5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 10.14m 33' 3.25" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Rice, Kadrian SR-4 Bloomfield 10.13m 33' 3" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Jean, A'Nyla FR-1 Georgian Court 9.87m 32' 4.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Martin, Tiarah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9.69m 31' 9.5" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
16 Williams, Angel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.67m 31' 8.75" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 Martir, Kristina FR-1 Caldwell 9.63m 31' 7.25" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
18 Eliezer, Stacy FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.24m 30' 3.75" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 White, Damia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 9.08m 29' 9.5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
20 Emery, Erin FR-1 Caldwell 9.03m 29' 7.5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
21 Herrera, Cindy SO-2 Caldwell 8.83m 28' 11.75" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
22 Leszcynski, Hannah SO-2 U. of Sciences 8.33m 27' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Caamano, Viviana SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 8.24m 27' 0.5" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Baca, Kayla FR-1 Caldwell 8.15m 26' 9" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
24 Bellamy, Jasaal FR-1 Nyack 8.15m 26' 9" Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
26 Daughety, Daisja SO-2 Caldwell 7.64m 25' 0.75" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
27 Herron, Jessica JR-3 Felician 7.60m 24' 11.25" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Salazar, Norka FR-1 Caldwell 7.47m 24' 6.25" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
29 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7.18m 23' 6.75" 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
30 Adam, Nora FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6.79m 22' 3.5" LHU Qualifier 2021 May 1, 2021
31 Randolph, Sydney FR-1 Holy Family 5.01m 16' 5.25" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   56.37m NCAA DII Prov   49.97m CACC   28.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roger, Ryan SR-4 Georgian Court 48.52m 159' 2" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Bass, Troy SR-4 Georgian Court 46.86m 153' 9" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Varghese, Josh SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 46.59m 152' 10" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Pates, Xavier FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 42.80m 140' 5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Chaush, Ervin FR-1 Caldwell 42.16m 138' 4" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 White, Tati SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 41.88m 137' 5" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 41.48m 136' 1" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Cheaton, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 41.22m 135' 3" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Valdez, Alejandro JR-3 Georgian Court 40.14m 131' 8" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Bastien, Ben SR-4 Bloomfield 39.88m 130' 10" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Taylor, Elijiah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 37.93m 124' 5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Lehman , Michael FR-1 Caldwell 36.29m 119' 1" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Morely, Benjamin JR-3 Holy Family 36.09m 118' 5" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
14 Paczesny, Krzysztof JR-3 Georgian Court 31.65m 103' 10" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Rodriguez, Louis FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.85m 97' 11" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
16 Boone, Andre FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 29.35m 96' 3" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Buehler, Brendan SO-2 Nyack 27.19m 89' 2" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
18 Velazquez, Jayden SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 24.99m 82' 0" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
19 Ribiero, Lawrence FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.17m 72' 9" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
20 Gideon, Johnathan JR-3 U. of Sciences 21.01m 68' 11" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
21 Faison, Vincent SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 20.42m 67' 0" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
22 Elbready, Abdallah SR-4 U. of Sciences 18.83m 61' 9" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
23 Dailey, Damian SR-4 Bloomfield 18.27m 59' 11" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.61m NCAA DII Prov   45.51m CACC   24.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 44.47m 145' 11" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 39.99m 131' 2" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Ward, Natajiana FR-1 Felician 37.09m 121' 8" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 36.26m 118' 11" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Hockran, Sophie SR-4 U. of Sciences 36.10m 118' 5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Rice, Kadrian SR-4 Bloomfield 32.09m 105' 3" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Bellamy, Jasaal FR-1 Nyack 31.82m 104' 5" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Williams, Angel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 30.65m 100' 7" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Keck, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 30.52m 100' 1" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Georges, Chloe SR-4 U. of Sciences 30.45m 99' 11" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Pardi, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 30.26m 99' 3" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Hernandez, Sabrina FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 28.73m 94' 3" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Martin, Tiarah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 28.73m 94' 3" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Cornish, Alexia SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 27.37m 89' 9" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Pompey, Alyssa SO-2 Felician 26.38m 86' 6" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
16 White, Damia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 26.31m 86' 4" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Leszcynski, Hannah SO-2 U. of Sciences 25.94m 85' 1" 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Jean, A'Nyla FR-1 Georgian Court 25.09m 82' 4" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Herron, Jessica JR-3 Felician 24.64m 80' 10" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
20 Abbruzzese, Sabrina FR-1 U. of Sciences 24.19m 79' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
21 Eliezer, Stacy FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 23.65m 77' 7" Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
22 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 23.47m 77' 0" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Baca, Kayla FR-1 Caldwell 23.05m 75' 7" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
24 Emery, Erin FR-1 Caldwell 22.85m 75' 0" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
25 Caamano, Viviana SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 22.83m 74' 11" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Randolph, Sydney FR-1 Holy Family 22.59m 74' 1" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
27 Salazar, Norka FR-1 Caldwell 22.52m 73' 11" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
28 Martir, Kristina FR-1 Caldwell 19.26m 63' 2" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
29 Martin-cain, Naeemah JR-3 Bloomfield 19.16m 62' 10" West Point Twilight May 6, 2021

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   60.58m NCAA DII Prov   52.09m CACC   16.02m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 47.91m 157' 2" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
2 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 42.04m 137' 11" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
3 Keck, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 41.73m 136' 11" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
4 Georges, Chloe SR-4 U. of Sciences 37.07m 121' 7" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
5 Bellamy, Jasaal FR-1 Nyack 33.99m 111' 6" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Caamano, Viviana SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 33.52m 110' 0" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Hockran, Sophie SR-4 U. of Sciences 32.19m 105' 7" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Leszcynski, Hannah SO-2 U. of Sciences 30.59m 100' 4" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Pardi, Victoria FR-1 Caldwell 30.34m 99' 6" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Ward, Natajiana FR-1 Felician 26.28m 86' 3" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Pompey, Alyssa SO-2 Felician 26.21m 86' 0" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Eliezer, Stacy FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 26.06m 85' 6" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 24.02m 78' 10" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Rice, Kadrian SR-4 Bloomfield 13.59m 44' 7" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021

Javelin (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   69.57m NCAA DII Prov   58.75m CACC   29.88m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Muir, Kyle SR-4 Georgian Court 55.91m 183' 5" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Paczesny, Krzysztof JR-3 Georgian Court 54.93m 180' 2" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
3 Sauchelli, Joseph FR-1 Georgian Court 54.59m 179' 1" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Bastien, Ben SR-4 Bloomfield 47.36m 155' 4" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Impagliazzo, Blake SO-2 Holy Family 46.29m 151' 10" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
6 Velazquez, Jayden SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 41.57m 136' 5" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
7 Coll, Mitch JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 40.90m 134' 2" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Pates, Xavier FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 37.51m 123' 1" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Chaush, Ervin FR-1 Caldwell 37.33m 122' 6" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Mazako, Nolan JR-3 Post 37.29m 122' 4" Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Chikovani, Revaz JR-3 Nyack 36.75m 120' 7" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Grimaldos, Jonathan SO-2 Caldwell 36.17m 118' 8" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
13 Cheaton, Jordan FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 35.01m 114' 10" Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Iacovo , Franco FR-1 Caldwell 33.44m 109' 8" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Morely, Benjamin JR-3 Holy Family 33.31m 109' 3" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
16 Keenan, James JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 32.11m 105' 4" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Gideon, Johnathan JR-3 U. of Sciences 29.91m 98' 1" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Buehler, Brendan SO-2 Nyack 29.52m 96' 10" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
19 Boone, Andre FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.20m 92' 6" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
20 Gideon, Johnathan FR-1 U. of Sciences 27.01m 88' 7" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Merriman, Ryan JR-3 Holy Family 22.94m 75' 3" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
22 Desrosiers, Justin SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 21.23m 69' 8" Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Elbready, Abdallah SR-4 U. of Sciences 17.07m 56' 0" Charles E. Davis Relays Mar 27, 2021

Javelin (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.63m NCAA DII Prov   41.84m CACC   21.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 34.52m 113' 3" 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Carroll, Jada FR-1 Felician 31.99m 104' 11" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Parajon, Tiffany SO-2 Georgian Court 30.99m 101' 8" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Abbruzzese, Sabrina FR-1 U. of Sciences 29.52m 96' 10" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 27.50m 90' 3" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Cornish, Alexia SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 27.42m 89' 11" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
7 Leszcynski, Hannah SO-2 U. of Sciences 25.61m 84' 0" CACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 23.70m 77' 9" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 23.60m 77' 5" Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
10 Randolph, Sydney FR-1 Holy Family 22.70m 74' 6" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
11 Martin, Tiarah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 22.35m 73' 4" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Hamzah , Suzanne FR-1 Caldwell 22.24m 72' 11" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
13 Salazar, Norka FR-1 Caldwell 21.80m 71' 6" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
14 Hockran, Sophie SR-4 U. of Sciences 20.82m 68' 4" 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Williams, Angel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 19.45m 63' 10" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Caamano, Viviana SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 18.44m 60' 6" 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Herrera, Cindy SO-2 Caldwell 17.50m 57' 5" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
18 Daughety, Daisja SO-2 Caldwell 17.31m 56' 9" Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
19 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 17.03m 55' 10" Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Martin-cain, Naeemah JR-3 Bloomfield 16.15m 53' 0" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Boussif, Lina JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 16.09m 52' 9" Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
22 Rice, Kadrian SR-4 Bloomfield 14.80m 48' 7" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
23 White, Damia FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.14m 46' 5" Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021