2021-2022 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NCCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   7.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson, Nicholas JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.83 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
2 Jones, Corey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.89 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Gray, Alexander SR-4 Warner 6.90 BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
4 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 6.91 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
5 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 6.94 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
6 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 6.95(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.95 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 6.96 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
9 Moore, Elijah SO-2 Campbellsville 6.98(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Allen, Joshua SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.02 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
11 Robinson, Ethan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 7.04 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
12 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 7.13(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 Cedarville 7.13 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Green, John SR-4 Grace 7.14 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Alford, Dylan SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.15 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
15 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 7.15 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
17 Lewis, Dez FR-1 Geneva 7.16 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
18 Hamilton, Tyshawn FR-1 Greenville 7.17 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
18 Jones, Josh SO-2 Cedarville 7.17 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
18 Reinhard, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 7.17 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 LaTouche, Chase FR-1 Greenville 7.18 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
21 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7.18 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
23 Bargesser, Brennen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.21 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Parrish, Michael JR-3 Columbia Int'l 7.21 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
25 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 7.27(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.27 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
27 Warren, Kash JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 7.28 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
28 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 7.32 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
28 Salas, Jeremiah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.32 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
28 Smith 11 , Corey FR-1 Campbellsville 7.32 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
31 Hines, Adam SR-4 Geneva 7.33 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
31 Owens, Dakota JR-3 Alice Lloyd 7.33 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
33 Andino, Noel FR-1 Greenville 7.35 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
33 Findley, Isaac SO-2 Grace 7.35 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
35 Johnson, Jahlique FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.36 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
35 Neely, Meshawn SR-4 Warner 7.36 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
37 Ameen, Mahmoud JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.37 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
37 Parker, Da'Vonn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.37 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
37 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 7.37 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
40 Sumter, Irvin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 7.38 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
41 Shevchuk, John FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.39 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
41 White, Turner JR-3 Cedarville 7.39 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
43 Howard, Jamon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.41 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
44 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.42 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 3, 2021
45 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.43(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
45 Young, David SO-2 Campbellsville 7.43(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
47 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.44 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 3, 2021
47 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 7.44 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
47 Moran, Rodrigo FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.44 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
50 Timothy, William FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.46 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
51 Kaufman, Dylon FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.47 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
51 Smith, Scott FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 7.47 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
53 Trexler, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 7.50 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
54 Chasteen, Nikolas FR-1 Alice Lloyd 7.52 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
55 Hurley, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 7.54 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
56 Pierce, Karrington SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.57 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
57 Brickner, Ross FR-1 Cedarville 7.59 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
58 Andrews, Amari FR-1 Geneva 7.60 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
59 Borjas, Ricardo FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.61 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
59 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 7.61 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
59 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 7.61 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
62 Frohling, Myles FR-1 Grace 7.62 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
63 Kidder, Andrew FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.63 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
64 Gulley, Taylor FR-1 Warner 7.67 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
64 Swenk, Joshua FR-1 Regent University 7.67 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
66 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 7.68 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
67 Noll, Josh SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7.69(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
68 Morris, Cameron SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.70 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
69 Jackson, Derrick FR-1 Warner 7.71 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
69 Tyler, Julian SR-4 Warner 7.71 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
71 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 7.72 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
72 Heckman, Cody FR-1 Greenville 7.74 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
72 Pinkney, Jaden SO-2 Lancaster Bible 7.74 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
74 Harless, Andre SO-2 Alice Lloyd 7.76(55) Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
74 Helton, Matthew SO-2 Grace 7.76 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
74 Wittneben, Ethan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.76 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
77 Gregory, Kyle FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.79 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
78 Strevels, Jordan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 7.82(55) Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
78 Austin, Trayvion FR-1 Kansas Christian 7.82 Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
78 Jones, Alex FR-1 Greenville 7.82 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
81 Bargo, Logan SO-2 Campbellsville 7.83(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
81 Coburn, Brian FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.83 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
81 Henry, Rickkem FR-1 Warner 7.83 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
81 Laster, Jaylen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.83 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
85 Frye, Avery FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.84 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
86 Matthews, Donavon SO-2 Campbellsville 7.87 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
87 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Greenville 7.91 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
88 Stump, Austin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.93 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
88 Vargas, Jose SO-2 Warner 7.93 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
90 Jones, Micheal SO-2 Kansas Christian 7.96 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
91 Tlelima, Katiso SR-4 Regent University 8.03 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
92 Estep, Gerald FR-1 Alice Lloyd 8.06(55) Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
92 Kessinger, Carter FR-1 Greenville 8.06 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
94 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 8.11 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
95 Christian, Edward FR-1 Grace Christian 8.24 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
96 Drury, Jacob SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.43 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
97 Clemens, Zach FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.45 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
98 Frantz, Dustin FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.58 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
99 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 8.67 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022

60 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   8.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hagan, Nora FR-1 Cedarville 7.63 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Brizzi, Alexandra SO-2 Cedarville 7.72 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Garba, Jamila SO-2 Campbellsville 7.77(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 7.89 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
5 O'Connor, Gracious SO-2 Grace 7.90 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 7.91(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.99 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
7 Lewis, LaAuhnni FR-1 Campbellsville 7.99 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
9 Campbell, Nordia SR-4 Grace 8.02 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Seger, Alexa SO-2 Greenville 8.03 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
11 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 8.07 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
12 Boscolo, Kiki FR-1 Greenville 8.15 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
13 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 8.17 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
14 Payton, Haley SR-4 Campbellsville 8.18(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 8.20 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
15 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 8.20 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
17 Guiler, Kilynn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.21 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Trucksess, Deanna FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.24 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
19 Selje, Kacy SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.28 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
20 Huley, Zoe SO-2 Grace 8.30 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Eckert, Haleigh SO-2 Cedarville 8.38 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Bernardez, Jorlette SO-2 Campbellsville 8.39(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Jackey, Zoe SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.44 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Gonzalez, Natalie SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.45 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 8.49 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
26 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.51 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
26 Mott, Shinyah FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.51 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
28 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 8.55 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
29 Smith, Keniya SR-4 Campbellsville 8.56(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
30 Gilmore, Emma JR-3 Geneva 8.58 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
31 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 8.61 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
32 Renfer, Hope FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.64 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
33 O'Connor, Elissa SR-4 Geneva 8.65 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
34 Dickhut, Bella FR-1 Grace 8.68 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
35 Thompson, Skyla FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.71 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
36 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.73 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
37 Lieb, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.76(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
38 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 8.78 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
39 Cox, Shaylee FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.80 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
39 Lugibihl, Olivia SR-4 Grace 8.80 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
41 Gross, Grace FR-1 Grace 8.90 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
42 McIntosh, Aaliyah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.91 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
43 Delhomme, Acheline FR-1 Warner 8.96 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
44 Conrad, Emma FR-1 Grace 8.99 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
45 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 9.11 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
46 Miller, Shyann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 9.14 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
47 Acosta, Jurnee FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.30 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
48 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.38 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
49 Nowak, Megan SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.41 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
50 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.88 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
51 Ankoviak, Maddy FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10.09 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
52 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.92 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
53 Haxhiaj, Besjana SO-2 Kansas Christian 11.83 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   23.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Alexander SR-4 Warner 22.11# BSC Indoor Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
2 Green, John SR-4 Grace 22.17 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 22.23# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
4 Henderson, Nicholas JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.57# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
5 Robinson, Ethan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 22.58# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
6 Johnson, Jaden SO-2 Cedarville 22.66# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Allen, Joshua SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.67 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
8 Bell, Darionta JR-3 Campbellsville 22.83# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
9 Moore, Elijah SO-2 Campbellsville 22.87# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
10 Bargesser, Brennen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.94# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 22.96 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
12 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.99# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.08# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
14 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 23.14# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
15 Owens, Dakota JR-3 Alice Lloyd 23.17 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
16 James, John Hunter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 23.25# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
17 Jones, Josh SO-2 Cedarville 23.34# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
18 Stalker, Spencer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.36# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Stowe, Maikyah FR-1 Campbellsville 23.40# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
20 Alford, Dylan SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 23.45 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
20 Kaufman, Dylon FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 23.45 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
22 Williams, Michael SO-2 Grace 23.57 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
23 Salas, Jeremiah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.66 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
24 Entz, David SO-2 Cedarville 23.73# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
25 Mitchell, Issiac JR-3 Grace 23.77 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
26 Findley, Isaac SO-2 Grace 23.81 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
27 Alonso, Sebastian SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 23.83# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 23.86# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
29 Morrison, Amarion FR-1 Campbellsville 23.90# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
30 Lewis, Dez FR-1 Geneva 23.91# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
31 Parker, Zachary FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.92# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.98 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
33 Sumter, Irvin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 24.05# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
34 Santaella, Zxavy FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.16 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
35 Neely, Meshawn SR-4 Warner 24.17# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
36 Kinsinger, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 24.21# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
36 Timothy, William FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 24.21 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
38 Christian, Edward FR-1 Grace Christian 24.23# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
38 Duran, Andeuys SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
40 Brickner, Ross FR-1 Cedarville 24.33# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
41 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 24.37# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
41 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 24.37# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
43 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 24.42# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
44 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 24.48 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
45 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 24.67 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
46 Parrish, Michael JR-3 Columbia Int'l 24.73# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
47 Gordon, Kevin SO-2 Warner 24.75# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
47 Heise, Joseph JR-3 Cedarville 24.75# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
49 Frohling, Myles FR-1 Grace 24.77 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
50 Martin, Patrick FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 24.80 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
51 Harris, Isiah SR-4 Campbellsville 24.81# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
51 Helton, Matthew SO-2 Grace 24.81 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
53 Hunter, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 24.85# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
54 Hernadez, Felix SR-4 Geneva 24.91# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
55 Rimmer, Blake JR-3 Columbia Int'l 24.93# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
55 Pickens, Jaylon FR-1 Kansas Christian 24.93 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
57 Laster, Jaylen FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 24.94# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
58 Andrews, Amari FR-1 Geneva 24.96# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
58 Rimmer, Branson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 24.96# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
58 Stevenson, Kaleel FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.96 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
61 Ballenger, Marcus FR-1 Campbellsville 24.97# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
62 Wise, Aaron FR-1 Kansas Christian 24.98 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
63 Alonso, Alejandro SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.13# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
64 Chasteen, Nikolas FR-1 Alice Lloyd 25.17 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
65 Reinhard, Garrett SO-2 Cedarville 25.24# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
66 Swenk, Joshua FR-1 Regent University 25.35# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
67 Tlelima, Katiso SR-4 Regent University 25.43 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
68 Strong, Jordan SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.45 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
69 Nikolov, Kristian SR-4 Regent University 25.47# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
70 Strevels, Jordan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 25.51 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
71 Trexler, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 25.53# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
72 Grant, Malik FR-1 Greenville 25.70 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
73 Frye, Avery FR-1 Lancaster Bible 25.73 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
74 Jones, Alex FR-1 Greenville 26.03 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
75 Pinkney, Jaden SO-2 Lancaster Bible 26.10 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
76 Wittneben, Ethan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 26.18 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
77 Morris, Cameron SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 26.31# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
78 Jackson, Derrick FR-1 Warner 26.36# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
79 Jones, Micheal SO-2 Kansas Christian 26.70 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
80 Brown, Tramaine JR-3 Warner 26.86# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
81 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Greenville 26.94 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
82 Lawson, Britt FR-1 Alice Lloyd 27.25 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
83 Vargas, Jose SO-2 Warner 27.54# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
84 Lenhardt, Glenn FR-1 Geneva 28.94# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
85 Dahl, Adam FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.06 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
86 Frantz, Dustin FR-1 Lancaster Bible 29.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   27.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garba, Jamila SO-2 Campbellsville 25.55# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
2 Brizzi, Alexandra SO-2 Cedarville 25.78# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Campbell, Nordia SR-4 Grace 26.02 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 26.47# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
5 O'Connor, Gracious SO-2 Grace 26.64 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Bluntson, Cheyanne FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 26.78# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
7 Dillan, Kamrie FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.01# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
8 Musick, Britain SO-2 Cedarville 27.10# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Lewis, LaAuhnni FR-1 Campbellsville 27.26# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
10 Moraitis, Michelle SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.30# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Weeks, Sinaii FR-1 Columbia Int'l 27.41# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
12 Hooton, Brianna FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.44# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Trucksess, Deanna FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 27.48 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 27.53 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
15 Huley, Zoe SO-2 Grace 27.61 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Barnes, Amia FR-1 Regent University 27.69# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
17 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 27.98 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
18 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 28.07# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
19 Bernardez, Jorlette SO-2 Campbellsville 28.15# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
20 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 28.38# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
21 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 28.49# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
22 Taylor, Brooklyn FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 28.64 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
23 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 28.74# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
24 Klymova, Vladlena FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.87# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Selje, Kacy SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.96 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
26 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 28.99# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
27 Carr, Sadie JR-3 York (Neb.) 29.19# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
28 Frederickson, Aeris FR-1 Cedarville 29.53# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
29 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 29.59# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
30 Smith, Keniya SR-4 Campbellsville 29.63# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
31 Mott, Shinyah FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 29.68 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
32 Gilmore, Emma JR-3 Geneva 29.70# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
33 Berry, Raylee SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.74# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
34 Thompson, Skyla FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.83 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
35 Chesson, Caitlyn JR-3 Regent University 29.90 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
36 Smith, Grace FR-1 Regent University 30.03# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
37 McIntosh, Aaliyah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 30.04 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
38 Lieb, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.06 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
39 Blessing, Rachel FR-1 Geneva 30.09# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
40 Hensley, Alexandra FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 30.18 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
41 Oladapo, Favour FR-1 Geneva 30.25# Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
41 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 30.25 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
43 Clemens, Phoebe FR-1 Lancaster Bible 30.48 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
44 Delhomme, Acheline FR-1 Warner 30.71# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
45 Garza, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 31.26# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
46 Wilsey, Erin FR-1 Lancaster Bible 32.68 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
47 Simpson, Grace FR-1 Lancaster Bible 33.08 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
48 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35.29 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   53.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stowe, Maikyah FR-1 Campbellsville 51.14# Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Gruet, Trey JR-3 Cedarville 52.13# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Heise, Joseph JR-3 Cedarville 52.21# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Williams, Michael SO-2 Grace 52.36 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
5 Place, Ben SO-2 Cedarville 52.41# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Sieh, Doada FR-1 Cedarville 52.47# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Meredith, Jayce JR-3 Cedarville 52.90# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Owens, Dakota JR-3 Alice Lloyd 52.95# ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
9 Hunter, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 54.17# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Santaella, Zxavy FR-1 York (Neb.) 54.44 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
11 Ammermann, Ben FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 54.69 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
12 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 54.78# Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Duran, Andeuys SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 54.90 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
14 Harris, Isiah SR-4 Campbellsville 54.93# Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Hernadez, Felix SR-4 Geneva 55.12# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
16 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 55.19 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
17 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 55.28# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
18 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 55.29# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
19 Gulley, Taylor FR-1 Warner 55.41# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
20 Barrett, Kye JR-3 Grace 55.54 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 McDonald, Collin SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.75 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
22 Songster, Nick FR-1 Lancaster Bible 56.03 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
23 Moultrie, Juan FR-1 Kansas Christian 56.19 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
24 Strevels, Jordan FR-1 Alice Lloyd 56.26 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
25 Hardman, Eric FR-1 Geneva 56.42# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
26 Martin, Patrick FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 56.45 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
27 Nikolov, Kristian SR-4 Regent University 56.83# KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
28 McCaman, Ty FR-1 Grace Christian 57.53# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
29 Gordon, Kevin SO-2 Warner 57.96# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
30 Collins, Jonathan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 58.01 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
31 Strickland, Chris SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:00.24# ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
32 Lenhardt, Glenn FR-1 Geneva 1:00.30# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
33 Harless, Andre SO-2 Alice Lloyd 1:00.53# ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
33 Reller, Brent SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:00.53 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
35 Proffitt, Koby FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:02.22 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
36 Brown, Tramaine JR-3 Warner 1:03.26# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
36 Dahl, Adam FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:03.26 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
38 Howard, William FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1:10.59 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   2:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kyle SR-4 Grace 1:54.66# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Sallee, Tanner SO-2 Grace 1:57.26# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 1:58.44# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Willis, Gabe SR-4 Geneva 2:02.05# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
5 Molina, Samuel SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:03.67# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
6 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:04.15 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
7 Beaver, Malik SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:05.28 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Peck, Justin FR-1 Cedarville 2:05.58# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Orchard, Trevor JR-3 Cedarville 2:06.29# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Leinen, Ethan FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:08.17 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
11 Alfred, Avery FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:08.36# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
12 Steen, Alex FR-1 Campbellsville 2:08.54# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
13 Horning, Adam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:08.71 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
14 Morgan, Kobe JR-3 Kansas Christian 2:09.19# Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
15 Gonzalez, John SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 2:09.67 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
16 Blasko, Nathan FR-1 Grace Christian 2:14.35# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
17 Coppinger, Justus SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:14.60 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
18 Kimbrel, Jadin FR-1 Kansas Christian 2:16.37 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
19 Sanchez, Avery SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:17.86 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
20 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 2:18.29# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
21 Cunningham, Kevin SO-2 Columbia Int'l 2:20.34 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Evans, Andrew FR-1 Campbellsville 2:21.25# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
23 Lopez, Dante SO-2 Kansas Christian 2:21.53 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
24 Lefko, Daniel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2:22.57 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
25 Zaila, Joel SR-4 Warner 2:22.75# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
26 Herrera, David SR-4 Warner 2:25.26# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
27 Mullenhour, Mackennen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:25.41# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
28 DiMaggio, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:26.20 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   2:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauder, Kylie FR-1 Grace 2:22.01 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:23.01# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
3 Scott, T'Lea SO-2 Campbellsville 2:26.16# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
4 Hulstedt, Anna SO-2 Grace 2:27.40# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 2:27.50# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
6 Funkhouser, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 2:29.95# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Lopez-Ochoa, Sara SO-2 Grace 2:29.96 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Friesen, Tara JR-3 Grace 2:32.67# 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 2:35.45# YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
10 Lingenfelter, Emma SO-2 Grace 2:35.67 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
11 Mulder, Reghan FR-1 Cedarville 2:37.26# Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Stewart, Karsyn FR-1 Grace 2:48.92 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Moore, Suzann FR-1 Alice Lloyd 2:49.12# ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
14 Schroeder, Lydia SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:50.40 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
15 Carr, Timberly FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:56.16# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
16 Sipes, Marlena FR-1 Campbellsville 2:57.90# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
17 Bigham, Samantha FR-1 Grace 2:58.93 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:00.68# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
19 Peterson, Chantal FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:03.60 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
20 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:03.70# 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
21 Beske, Mattia SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:11.09# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
22 Kasten, Allie FR-1 Grace Christian 3:16.42# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
23 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 3:18.81# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
24 Talbott, Lydia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3:26.53 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

Mile (Men)

NCCAA   4:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 4:19.92 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 4:26.34 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 4:27.15# Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
4 Rufenacht, Logan JR-3 Grace 4:27.75 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
5 Smith, Luke SR-4 Grace 4:30.18 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Beatty, Isaac JR-3 Grace 4:34.51 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 4:35.48 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Kiptoo, Hosea JR-3 York (Neb.) 4:36.20 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
9 Kleber, Brandon FR-1 Grace 4:41.10 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Zerfus, Joshua FR-1 Grace Christian 4:48.31# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
11 Bunting, Jaxon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.19 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
12 Quinones, Jose FR-1 Grace 4:49.64 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Sallee, Tanner SO-2 Grace 4:52.02 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Smith, Kyle SR-4 Grace 4:53.44 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Horning, Adam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4:53.75 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
16 Lindsey, Owen SO-2 Alice Lloyd 4:54.54 Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
17 Steich, Adam SR-4 Geneva 4:57.45# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
18 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 4:59.84# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
19 Baldauff, Paul FR-1 Geneva 5:02.61# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
20 Merrihew, Kyle FR-1 Grace Christian 5:06.84# SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
20 Searls, Trevor SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:06.84# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
22 Lefko, Daniel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5:12.64 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
23 Saine, John SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5:17.34# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
24 Baumgarten , Joel FR-1 Columbia Int'l 5:17.94# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
25 Bird, Ben FR-1 Grace Christian 5:24.16# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
26 Thompson, Tristan JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:26.17 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
27 Rios, Xavier FR-1 Warner 5:27.87# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
28 Lopez, Dante SO-2 Kansas Christian 5:30.50# Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
29 Zaila, Joel SR-4 Warner 5:36.89# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022

Mile (Women)

NCCAA   5:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plastow, Heather SR-4 Grace 5:12.85 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Taylor, Jessie SR-4 Geneva 5:29.58# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
3 Hulstedt, Anna SO-2 Grace 5:37.48 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Moore, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 5:40.66 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 5:46.38# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
6 Wagoner, Ellie SO-2 Grace 5:51.69 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Acker, Katie FR-1 Grace 5:51.90 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Friesen, Tara JR-3 Grace 5:57.98 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Reed, Rosemary SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5:59.26# Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
10 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 6:00.22# YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
11 Logan, Elizabeth SO-2 York (Neb.) 6:02.12# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
12 Stewart, Karsyn FR-1 Grace 6:04.53 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Dehart, Hannah FR-1 York (Neb.) 6:04.71# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
14 Schultz, Julia FR-1 Grace Christian 6:14.28# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
15 Castillo, Cecilia FR-1 York (Neb.) 6:14.55# 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
16 Overbeek, Sarena JR-3 Grace Christian 6:37.49# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
17 Bigham, Samantha FR-1 Grace 6:38.04 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Bohls, Alana FR-1 Grace 6:39.08 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
19 Almaguer, Yahaira SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6:43.54# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
20 Peterson, Chantal FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6:49.49 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
21 Copeland, Emilie FR-1 Warner 6:57.34# Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
22 Kasten, Allie FR-1 Grace Christian 7:06.00# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
23 Schneiderwind, Madison SO-2 Grace 7:19.26 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Lawson, Natalie FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7:19.36 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
25 Talbott, Lydia FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7:34.62 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   9:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Bryan JR-3 Grace 8:41.26 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 8:55.38 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
3 Kleber, Brandon FR-1 Grace 8:56.20 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:56.32 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
5 Rufenacht, Logan JR-3 Grace 8:57.44 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Little, Shawn SO-2 Campbellsville 8:58.71 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
7 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 9:02.55 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Margaritidis, Dimitri JR-3 Grace 9:03.32 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Brady, Dakota FR-1 Campbellsville 9:03.35 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
10 Beatty, Isaac JR-3 Grace 9:08.86 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Cheek, Macallister SO-2 Grace 9:13.90 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Smithson, Lukas FR-1 Campbellsville 9:17.67 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
13 Sheffield, Collin SO-2 Campbellsville 9:26.71 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
14 Crawford, Jarrett SR-4 Campbellsville 9:30.26 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
15 Woolery, Nathan SO-2 Grace 9:31.55 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Bennett, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 9:32.26 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
17 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 9:38.09 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
18 Herrera, Robert SR-4 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9:38.88 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
19 McAninch, Ian SO-2 Campbellsville 9:48.50 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
20 Steich, Adam SR-4 Geneva 9:56.43 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
21 Perkins, Calvin JR-3 Regent University 9:57.42 KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
22 Thompson, Jay FR-1 Regent University 10:02.39 KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
23 Hernandez, Michael FR-1 Geneva 10:05.96 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
24 Eising, Theodore FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10:30.16 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
25 Saine, John SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10:30.44 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
26 Thomas, Brayden FR-1 Campbellsville 10:32.83 Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
27 Bentz, Luke FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10:52.25 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
28 Sanchez, Avery SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 10:55.94 Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCCAA   9.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Entz, David SO-2 Cedarville 8.38 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Mott, Collin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.66 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Tyler, Julian SR-4 Warner 8.74 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
4 Gulley, Taylor FR-1 Warner 8.81 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
4 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 8.81 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
6 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.85 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
7 Gruet, Trey JR-3 Cedarville 8.86 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.90 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
9 Kinsinger, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 8.92 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 8.97 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
11 Reinhard, Garrett SO-2 Cedarville 9.04 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Kitson, Connor SR-4 Grace 9.14 Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Story, Keenan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.17 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9.25 Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 9.28 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Morrison, Amarion FR-1 Campbellsville 9.30(55) Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Ginn, Carter SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.47 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Hulett, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.48 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Hardman, Eric FR-1 Geneva 9.49 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
20 Avery, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.84 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
21 Cline, Brian FR-1 Geneva 10.12 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
22 Henry, Rickkem FR-1 Warner 10.23 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
23 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.71(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
24 McCaman, Ty FR-1 Grace Christian 11.03 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
25 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
26 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 12.48 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCCAA   10.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Musick, Britain SO-2 Cedarville 8.99 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Bagarus, Rylin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.08 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 9.10 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
4 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
5 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 9.33 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
6 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 9.44 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
7 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.57(55) 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
8 Alonso, Luisana FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.58 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Schaeckenbach, Caroline SO-2 Cedarville 9.58 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.83 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 9.95 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
12 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 9.96 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
13 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 10.04 Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 McNamara, Cassandra SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.24 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Hall, Tytiana FR-1 Greenville 10.49 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
15 Yoder, Madelyn FR-1 Grace 10.49 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Cecil, Sarah SO-2 Alice Lloyd 10.61 ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
18 Garza, Brianna FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.62 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
19 Miller, Shyann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 10.83 Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
20 Hensley, Alexandra FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.84 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
21 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.86 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
22 Cox, Shaylee FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.90 Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
22 Nowak, Megan SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.90 The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
24 Shaw, Alyssa FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.92 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
25 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.09 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
26 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 11.13 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
27 Morris, Cara FR-1 Grace Christian 11.87 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
27 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.87 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 York (Neb.) 10:49.38 Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11:46.89# Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCCAA   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Isaac SR-4 Grace 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Glasco, Shane SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.03m 6' 8" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Baughman, Trey SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
4 Hamby, Camron FR-1 Campbellsville 1.95m 6' 4.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
5 Reinhard, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 1.93m 6' 4" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Macklin, Kilan FR-1 Campbellsville 1.90m 6' 2.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
6 Matthews, Hunter SO-2 Greenville 1.90m 6' 2.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
8 Marsh, Jacob SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.88m 6' 2" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.88m 6' 2" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
10 Trotter, Barrye FR-1 Campbellsville 1.85m 6' 0.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
11 Yoder, Zach SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
12 Bentley, Gerald FR-1 Alice Lloyd 1.80m 5' 10.75" ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
12 Underwood, Colton JR-3 Greenville 1.80m 5' 10.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
12 Young, David SO-2 Campbellsville 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.77m 5' 9.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 3, 2021
15 Menk, Nathan SO-2 Cedarville 1.77m 5' 9.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Ballenger, Marcus FR-1 Campbellsville 1.75m 5' 8.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Jenkins, Avery JR-3 Alice Lloyd 1.75m 5' 8.75" ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
19 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.71m 5' 7.25" Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
20 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.70m 5' 7" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
21 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
22 Freeman, Nathan FR-1 Cedarville 1.66m 5' 5.25" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
23 Gregory, Kyle FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.65m 5' 5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
23 Henry, Rickkem FR-1 Warner 1.65m 5' 5" Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
25 Drury, Jacob SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
26 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.62m 5' 3.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 3, 2021
27 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 1.50m 4' 11" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Taylor, Sam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
29 Bargo, Logan SO-2 Campbellsville 1.45m 4' 9" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
30 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 1.28m 4' 2.25" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCCAA   1.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 1.62m 5' 3.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
2 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.55m 5' 1" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
3 Boocher, Harley SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Ruffin, Lisa JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Taylor, Brooklyn FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1.52m 4' 11.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
6 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.51m 4' 11.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
7 McCreary , Emily FR-1 Grace 1.50m 4' 11" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Stechebar, Sierra JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
10 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.46m 4' 9.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
11 Harding, Ashleigh SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1.45m 4' 9" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
11 Weeks, Sinaii FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1.45m 4' 9" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
13 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1.40m 4' 7" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
14 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 1.38m 4' 6.25" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 1.38m 4' 6.25" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Lieb, Hannah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.37m 4' 6" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
16 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 1.37m 4' 6" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
18 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1.29m 4' 2.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

NCCAA   3.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 James, John Hunter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 4.90m 16' 0.75" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
2 Rimmer, Blake JR-3 Columbia Int'l 4.45m 14' 7.25" Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Kile, Wesley FR-1 Greenville 4.40m 14' 5.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
3 Trick, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Julian, Matt JR-3 Cedarville 4.27m 14' 0" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 4.10m 13' 5.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
7 Reinhard, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 3.97m 13' 0.25" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3.85m 12' 7.5" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
9 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 3.70m 12' 1.5" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
10 Harris, Thomas SO-2 Greenville 3.65m 11' 11.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
10 Vigil, Nathan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.65m 11' 11.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
12 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 3.21m 10' 6.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.20m 10' 6" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
14 Skaggs, Blake FR-1 Campbellsville 2.91m 9' 6.5" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Bargo, Logan SO-2 Campbellsville 2.46m 8' 0.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 2.30m 7' 6.5" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCCAA   6.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Macklin, Kilan FR-1 Campbellsville 6.76m 22' 2.25" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
2 Carr, Greg SO-2 Campbellsville 6.75m 22' 1.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 White, Turner JR-3 Cedarville 6.68m 21' 11" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Parker, Da'Vonn FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Duvendack, Anthony SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Fralish, Ethan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 6.50m 21' 4" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
6 Reinhard, Andrew SR-4 Cedarville 6.50m 21' 4" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Smith 11 , Corey FR-1 Campbellsville 6.47m 21' 2.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Howard, Jamon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Pike, Josh SO-2 Grace 6.26m 20' 6.5" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Kile, Wesley FR-1 Greenville 6.22m 20' 5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
12 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.19m 20' 3.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
13 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.10m 20' 0.25" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
14 Belden, Jarod SO-2 York (Neb.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
15 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.03m 19' 9.5" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
16 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 5.99m 19' 8" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
17 Ballenger, Marcus FR-1 Campbellsville 5.97m 19' 7" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
19 Hines, Adam SR-4 Geneva 5.95m 19' 6.25" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
19 Roach, Ian FR-1 Greenville 5.95m 19' 6.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
19 Trotter, Barrye FR-1 Campbellsville 5.95m 19' 6.25" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
22 Gregory, Kyle FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.94m 19' 6" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
23 Hurley, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 5.86m 19' 2.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
24 Freeman, Nathan FR-1 Cedarville 5.85m 19' 2.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
24 Yoder, Seth SO-2 Grace 5.85m 19' 2.5" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
26 Scott, Dashan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 5.79m 19' 0" Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
27 Mason, Cory SR-4 Alice Lloyd 5.73m 18' 9.75" ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
28 Kitson, Connor SR-4 Grace 5.72m 18' 9.25" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
29 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.67m 18' 7.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
30 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5.65m 18' 6.5" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
30 Tlelima, Katiso SR-4 Regent University 5.65m 18' 6.5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
32 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.61m 18' 5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
33 Kidder, Andrew FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.58m 18' 3.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
34 Noll, Josh SO-2 Lancaster Bible 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
35 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 5.52m 18' 1.5" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
36 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 5.49m 18' 0.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
37 Matthews, Donavon SO-2 Campbellsville 5.22m 17' 1.5" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
38 Bentley, Gerald FR-1 Alice Lloyd 5.14m 16' 10.5" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
39 Mustafa, Sajad SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.06m 16' 7.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
40 Clemens, Zach FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.00m 16' 5" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
41 Howard, William FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4.51m 14' 9.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
42 Taylor, Sam FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.35m 14' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

NCCAA   4.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Payton, Haley SR-4 Campbellsville 5.43m 17' 9.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
2 Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Campbellsville 5.37m 17' 7.5" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Williams, Katieanna FR-1 Greenville 5.15m 16' 10.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
4 Bluntson, Cheyanne FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 5.09m 16' 8.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
5 Mott, Shinyah FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 4.89m 16' 0.5" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
5 Mozzi, Bryn JR-3 Cedarville 4.89m 16' 0.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Dinkler, Makayla FR-1 York (Neb.) 4.85m 15' 11" Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
8 Morgan, Macy SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Carr, Sadie JR-3 York (Neb.) 4.80m 15' 9" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
10 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 4.65m 15' 3.25" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
11 Hadley, Katie JR-3 Cedarville 4.63m 15' 2.25" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
11 Ray, Zoe SO-2 Greenville 4.63m 15' 2.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
13 Lugibihl, Olivia SR-4 Grace 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 4.53m 14' 10.5" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
16 Hall, Tytiana FR-1 Greenville 4.50m 14' 9.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
17 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.47m 14' 8" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
18 Boscolo, Kiki FR-1 Greenville 4.33m 14' 2.5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
19 Ruffin, Lisa JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.29m 14' 1" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Alexander, Annie FR-1 Cedarville 4.08m 13' 4.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 Clemens, Phoebe FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.07m 13' 4.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
21 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 4.07m 13' 4.25" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
21 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 4.07m 13' 4.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
24 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.94m 12' 11.25" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
25 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3.89m 12' 9.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
26 Brokaw, Katie FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.18m 10' 5.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

NCCAA   12.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith 11 , Corey FR-1 Campbellsville 14.06m 46' 1.5" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Young, David SO-2 Campbellsville 14.00m 45' 11.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Hamby, Camron FR-1 Campbellsville 13.99m 45' 10.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
4 Whitney, Brevon SR-4 Campbellsville 13.61m 44' 8" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
5 Harrell, Jackson JR-3 Campbellsville 13.18m 43' 3" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
6 Martone, Jonny FR-1 Cedarville 12.84m 42' 1.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 12.59m 41' 3.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
8 Menk, Nathan SO-2 Cedarville 12.52m 41' 1" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Fralish, Ethan FR-1 Columbia Int'l 12.51m 41' 0.5" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
10 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 12.39m 40' 7.75" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
11 Hurley, Brandon FR-1 Cedarville 12.36m 40' 6.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Pullins, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.24m 40' 2" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
13 Pickens, Jaylon FR-1 Kansas Christian 12.15m 39' 10.5" 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
14 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 12.13m 39' 9.75" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
15 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11.27m 36' 11.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

NCCAA   12.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Richard SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.16m 49' 9" Indiana Tech: Strive for Greatness Indoor Dec 10, 2021
2 Weise, Grant FR-1 Cedarville 14.02m 46' 0" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Owens, Shawntay FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 13.98m 45' 10.5" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
4 Jackson, Alphonse FR-1 York (Neb.) 13.78m 45' 2.5" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
5 Cartwright, Seth FR-1 Campbellsville 13.69m 44' 11" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
6 Branch, Richard SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 13.21m 43' 4.25" 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
7 Foust, Noah FR-1 Geneva 13.12m 43' 0.5" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
8 Brown, Nate JR-3 Greenville 13.09m 42' 11.5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
9 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 12.95m 42' 6" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
10 Osbourne, Demar FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.79m 41' 11.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
11 Costin, Caleb SR-4 Campbellsville 12.64m 41' 5.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Mathiot, Josh FR-1 Geneva 11.95m 39' 2.5" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
13 Allaway, Stephen FR-1 Cedarville 11.80m 38' 8.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Belinsky, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 11.68m 38' 4" 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
15 Toney, James FR-1 Lancaster Bible 11.49m 37' 8.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
16 Griffith, Winston JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 11.46m 37' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 3, 2021
16 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 Geneva 11.46m 37' 7.25" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
18 Willard, Bryce SO-2 Grace 11.42m 37' 5.75" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
19 Brown, Ethan SO-2 Grace 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
20 Werling, Jamall SO-2 Grace 11.00m 36' 1.25" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Keller, Quinn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.98m 36' 0.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
22 Smith, Scott FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
23 Grashorn, Jason FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Roman, Brandon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.77m 35' 4" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
25 Creese, Richard FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.61m 34' 9.75" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
25 Yancey, ToRohn FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
27 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Grace 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
28 Hicks, Jonathan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 10.24m 33' 7.25" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
29 Wilson, Zach FR-1 Lancaster Bible 10.07m 33' 0.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
30 McLaurin, Turjon FR-1 Greenville 10.04m 32' 11.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
31 Blacknall, Montrell FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 9.98m 32' 9" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 3, 2021
32 Rich, Colton FR-1 Greenville 9.90m 32' 5.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
33 Griffin, Darren SO-2 Alice Lloyd 9.88m 32' 5" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
34 Mason, Hunter JR-3 Alice Lloyd 9.47m 31' 1" ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
35 Schloss, Joshua FR-1 Kansas Christian 9.36m 30' 8.5" Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
36 Boblett, Samuel FR-1 Alice Lloyd 9.19m 30' 2" ETSU Track and Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
37 Rimmer, Branson SO-2 Columbia Int'l 9.04m 29' 8" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
38 Daniels, Cainan SO-2 Campbellsville 8.87m 29' 1.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
38 Rangel, Angel SO-2 Grace Christian 8.87m 29' 1.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 15, 2022
40 Matthews, Donavon SO-2 Campbellsville 8.74m 28' 8.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
41 Arabagali, Hela SO-2 Kansas Christian 8.73m 28' 7.75" 2021 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 4, 2021
42 Lechene, Gabriel SO-2 Warner 8.61m 28' 3" Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
43 Burkholder, Logan FR-1 Lancaster Bible 8.27m 27' 1.75" 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
44 Wottawa, Richard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.23m 27' 0" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
45 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.81m 25' 7.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
46 Bargo, Logan SO-2 Campbellsville 7.54m 24' 9" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
47 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 7.42m 24' 4.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
48 VanHook, Christian SO-2 Alice Lloyd 7.33m 24' 0.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
49 Herring, Kent SO-2 Grace Christian 7.24m 23' 9" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
50 Wood, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

NCCAA   10.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, Markala SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.26m 40' 2.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Bailey, Emma FR-1 Cedarville 12.08m 39' 7.75" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Williams, Ricquel SR-4 Campbellsville 11.96m 39' 3" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
4 Kauffman, Madison SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Korte, Lena FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.81m 38' 9" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
6 Dominguez, Amber JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
7 Pickens, Kloey FR-1 Columbia Int'l 11.24m 36' 10.5" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
8 DeLong, Mackenzie JR-3 Grace 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Himes, Sarah JR-3 Cedarville 11.01m 36' 1.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Pentecost, Cailyn SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Mills, Moriah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.85m 35' 7.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
12 Zaiger, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.30m 33' 9.5" Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
13 Utter, Ascha FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.26m 33' 8" Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
14 Jones, Crystal SR-4 Columbia Int'l 10.18m 33' 4.75" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
15 Hunt, Acoya FR-1 Columbia Int'l 10.08m 33' 1" Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Pelayo, Maya SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.08m 33' 1" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
17 Talanoa, Talahiva FR-1 Greenville 9.84m 32' 3.5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
18 Caldwell, Taylor FR-1 Alice Lloyd 9.76m 32' 0.25" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
19 Brown, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Russell, Macie SO-2 Campbellsville 9.57m 31' 4.75" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
21 Lebaron, Ashlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.49m 31' 1.75" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
22 Crowe, Lanae FR-1 Grace 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
23 Chairez, Karla FR-1 York (Neb.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
24 Smith, Ashley FR-1 Greenville 9.40m 30' 10.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
25 Namuth, Delanie FR-1 York (Neb.) 9.24m 30' 3.75" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
26 Mihills, Rachel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.02m 29' 7.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
27 Flint, Ally FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.00m 29' 6.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
27 Lubamba, Gloriest SO-2 Columbia Int'l 9.00m 29' 6.5" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
29 Jackman, Emma SR-4 Geneva 8.98m 29' 5.5" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
30 Coffman, Brooke SR-4 Campbellsville 8.93m 29' 3.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
31 Jeffers, Danaea FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.89m 29' 2" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
32 Barbee, Kate SR-4 Columbia Int'l 8.67m 28' 5.5" Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
33 Lindsey, Haley FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.63m 28' 3.75" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
34 Thomason, Abbi FR-1 Greenville 8.54m 28' 0.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
35 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.46m 27' 9.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
36 Box, Zoe SO-2 Campbellsville 8.42m 27' 7.5" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
36 Dustin, Kammy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
38 Cooper, Asia FR-1 Campbellsville 8.39m 27' 6.5" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
39 Brady, Victoria FR-1 Geneva 8.21m 26' 11.25" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
40 Ray, Ella FR-1 Greenville 8.15m 26' 9" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
41 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.10m 26' 7" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
42 Gross, Jordan FR-1 Grace 7.97m 26' 1.75" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
43 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.85m 25' 9.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
44 DeShazo, Jessica FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.60m 24' 11.25" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
45 Grumbles, Lillian FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.59m 24' 11" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
46 Castor, Sydnie SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.37m 24' 2.25" The CSS Opener Dec 11, 2021
47 Byerts, chloe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.13m 23' 4.75" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
48 Sparks, Hannah Grace FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.11m 23' 4" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
49 Hamner, Natalie FR-1 Geneva 6.91m 22' 8" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
50 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 6.83m 22' 5" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
51 Marcelin, Widnie FR-1 Warner 6.59m 21' 7.5" Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
52 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 6.35m 20' 10" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
53 Reid, Joliene FR-1 Warner 6.20m 20' 4.25" Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
54 Cespedes, Rachel FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.43m 17' 9.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
55 Williams, Ayshia FR-1 Kansas Christian 5.23m 17' 2" Washburn Rust Buster Jan 15, 2022
56 Delhomme, Acheline FR-1 Warner 4.95m 16' 3" Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2022
57 Butler, Bethany FR-1 Alice Lloyd 4.61m 15' 1.5" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021

Weight Throw (Men)

NCCAA   12.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Nate JR-3 Greenville 16.55m 54' 3.75" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
2 Werling, Jamall SO-2 Grace 14.36m 47' 1.5" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 14.19m 46' 6.75" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
4 Parker, Richard SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Slusher, Mark SR-4 Alice Lloyd 13.43m 44' 0.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 3, 2021
6 Cogswell, Conner JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.08m 42' 11" Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
7 Hicks, Jonathan JR-3 Columbia Int'l 13.06m 42' 10.25" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
8 Schuette, Ben JR-3 Greenville 12.99m 42' 7.5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
9 Belinsky, Zachary JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 12.95m 42' 6" 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
10 Jackson, Alphonse FR-1 York (Neb.) 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
11 Roman, Brandon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.29m 40' 4" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
12 Brown, Ethan SO-2 Grace 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Branch, Richard SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
14 Foust, Noah FR-1 Geneva 11.43m 37' 6" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
15 Weise, Grant FR-1 Cedarville 11.28m 37' 0.25" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Valentine, Issac SR-4 Geneva 11.26m 36' 11.5" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
17 Osbourne, Demar FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.19m 36' 8.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
18 Allaway, Stephen FR-1 Cedarville 11.16m 36' 7.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Thebeau, Blake FR-1 Greenville 11.10m 36' 5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
20 Owens, Shawntay FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.77m 35' 4" Friends University First Chance Qualifier Jan 8, 2022
21 Cartwright, Seth FR-1 Campbellsville 10.67m 35' 0.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 Geneva 10.35m 33' 11.5" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
23 Moran, Jordan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.34m 33' 11.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
24 Keller, Quinn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.11m 33' 2" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
25 Binion, Matthew FR-1 Greenville 10.01m 32' 10.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
26 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Grace 9.94m 32' 7.5" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
27 Roach, Brent FR-1 Greenville 9.91m 32' 6.25" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
28 Yancey, ToRohn FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 9.49m 31' 1.75" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
29 Smith, Scott FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 9.45m 31' 0" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
30 Mathiot, Josh FR-1 Geneva 9.38m 30' 9.25" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
31 Wood, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.39m 27' 6.5" Dick Small Invitational Jan 14, 2022
32 Wottawa, Richard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.93m 26' 0.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021

Weight Throw (Women)

NCCAA   12.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Himes, Sarah JR-3 Cedarville 16.24m 53' 3.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Dominguez, Amber JR-3 York (Neb.) 14.97m 49' 1.5" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
3 Kauffman, Madison SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.53m 47' 8" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Box, Zoe SO-2 Campbellsville 14.43m 47' 4.25" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Williams, Ricquel SR-4 Campbellsville 14.12m 46' 4" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
6 Utter, Ascha FR-1 York (Neb.) 13.85m 45' 5.25" Scott Nisely Jan 15, 2022
7 Barbee, Kate SR-4 Columbia Int'l 13.68m 44' 10.75" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
8 Gookin, Madison SO-2 York (Neb.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
9 Barnes, Markala SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Coffman, Brooke SR-4 Campbellsville 12.95m 42' 6" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
11 Canty, Anaya SO-2 Columbia Int'l 12.87m 42' 2.75" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
12 Hinton, Dazanni SO-2 Columbia Int'l 12.21m 40' 0.75" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
13 Zilla, Johanna SO-2 Cedarville 11.67m 38' 3.5" Wittenberg Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Mills, Moriah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.63m 38' 2" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
15 Pickens, Kloey FR-1 Columbia Int'l 11.58m 38' 0" Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 DeLong, Mackenzie JR-3 Grace 11.36m 37' 3.25" Sean Brady Alumni Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Zaiger, Elizabeth FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
18 Korte, Lena FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.18m 36' 8.25" 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
19 Namuth, Delanie FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
20 Brown, Sarah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Dustin, Kammy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Crowe, Lanae FR-1 Grace 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2021 Mastodon Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Lindsey, Haley FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.61m 34' 9.75" Fastrak Collegiate Opener Dec 11, 2021
24 Talanoa, Talahiva FR-1 Greenville 10.60m 34' 9.5" IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
25 Hunt, Acoya FR-1 Columbia Int'l 10.50m 34' 5.5" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
26 Cooper, Asia FR-1 Campbellsville 10.48m 34' 4.75" Sewanee Early Season Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 Mihills, Rachel FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Grumbles, Lillian FR-1 Columbia Int'l 10.15m 33' 3.75" Rams Winter Challenge Dec 4, 2021
29 Lebaron, Ashlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.08m 33' 1" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
30 Russell, Macie SO-2 Campbellsville 9.79m 32' 1.5" Louisville Cardinal Classic Dec 11, 2021
31 Jackman, Emma SR-4 Geneva 9.63m 31' 7.25" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
32 Flint, Ally FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.61m 31' 6.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
33 Jeffers, Danaea FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.53m 31' 3.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
34 Chairez, Karla FR-1 York (Neb.) 9.35m 30' 8.25" 2021 UNK Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
35 Simpson, Alaina FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
36 Stefanski, Quinn FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.64m 28' 4.25" 2021 Oiler Opener Dec 2, 2021
37 Brady, Victoria FR-1 Geneva 8.06m 26' 5.5" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
38 Sparks, Hannah Grace FR-1 Columbia Int'l 7.41m 24' 3.75" Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
39 Montgomery , Alex JR-3 Geneva 6.70m 21' 11.75" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
40 Byerts, chloe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.55m 21' 6" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2592 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022
2 Olsen, Cassidy FR-1 Grace Christian 1854 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 3, 2021
3 Rohn, Emma FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1676 2022 LVC Dutchman College Indoor Jan 14, 2022