Presidents AC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 6.91 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
2 Love, Shamar JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.95 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
3 Sams, Amon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.98 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Thompson, Keyohn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.01 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Longjohn, Andrew JR-3 Grove City 7.10 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Lewis, Dez FR-1 Geneva 7.16 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
7 Beard, Ryan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.17 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 7.18 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Mathews, Isaiah SO-2 Waynesburg 7.19 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
10 Clark, Komari SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.21 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.29 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
12 Trexler, Gabe FR-1 Geneva 7.32 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Hines, Adam SR-4 Geneva 7.33 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
14 McGlothin, Qujuan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.34 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
15 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 7.35 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Stonebraker, Bodee JR-3 Thiel 7.42 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
17 Clutter, Brent SO-2 Chatham 7.44 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
18 Berrott, Zach FR-1 Waynesburg 7.45 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
19 Bundridge, Dammion SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.46 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Blank, Dan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.49 (55) Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
21 Hick-Savage, Cody FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.51 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Fofang, Tsi FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.52 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
23 Sarver, Jacob JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 7.55 (55) Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
24 Andrews, Amari FR-1 Geneva 7.60 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
24 Eagan, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 7.60 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Vezzosi, Emma JR-3 Grove City 7.90 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
2 Fatigati, Jessica SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.92 (55) Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
3 Rose, Michaela SO-2 Waynesburg 7.95 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 8.19 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 8.20 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
6 Colteryahn, Carolyn FR-1 Grove City 8.38 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Trusler, Bre SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 8.45 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 8.49 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
9 Suarez, Kaylee JR-3 Thiel 8.51 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Weinert, Hailey JR-3 Grove City 8.53 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Gilmore, Emma JR-3 Geneva 8.58 YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
12 Minnaar, Natalie FR-1 Grove City 8.61 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Hofmann, Kelly SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.62 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 O'Connor, Elissa SR-4 Geneva 8.63 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
15 Skinner, Kaya FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.69 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 8.78 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
17 Clark, Aliza FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.88 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
18 Johnson, Taylor JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8.89 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
19 Kenzevich, Violeta SO-2 Chatham 8.94 (55) Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
20 Stainbrook, Sydney SO-2 Grove City 8.98 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
21 Kelly, Samantha SO-2 Waynesburg 9.02 (55) Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
22 Skal, Jillian SO-2 Geneva 9.04 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
23 Sayles, Anna Rose JR-3 Grove City 9.05 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
24 Kinney, Abbey SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.14 (55) Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
25 Zawislak, Jenna FR-1 Waynesburg 9.21 WVU Open Dec 3, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Data, Dom SR-4 Geneva 21.84 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
2 Love, Shamar JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.89 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
3 Beard, Ryan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.91 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
4 Mathews, Isaiah SO-2 Waynesburg 23.23 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
5 Thompson, Keyohn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.25 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
6 Sams, Amon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.34 Oberlin College Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
7 Lewis, Dez FR-1 Geneva 23.44 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
8 Rohde, Joseph FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.48 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
9 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 23.60 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
10 Longjohn, Andrew JR-3 Grove City 23.62 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
11 McGlothin, Qujuan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 23.70 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
12 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 23.99 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
13 Stonebraker, Bodee JR-3 Thiel 24.02 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
14 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.03 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
15 Dunlap, Gabe SO-2 Grove City 24.20 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
16 Young , Trey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.35 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
17 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 24.37 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021 NWI
18 Steinmetz, Jack FR-1 Grove City 24.46 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
19 Hernadez, Felix SR-4 Geneva 24.50 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
19 Beckford, Malik SR-4 Thiel 24.50 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
21 Berrott, Zach FR-1 Waynesburg 24.56 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
22 Ricketts, James FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.66 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
23 Clark, Komari SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 24.68 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
24 Thiec, Cole SO-2 Waynesburg 24.75 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
24 Clutter, Brent SO-2 Chatham 24.75 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Rose, Michaela SO-2 Waynesburg 26.86 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
2 Vezzosi, Emma JR-3 Grove City 27.05 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
3 Fatigati, Jessica SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.25 Oberlin College Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
4 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 27.58 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
5 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 28.07 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021 NWI
6 Trusler, Bre SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.11 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
7 Suarez, Kaylee JR-3 Thiel 28.56 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
8 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 28.57 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
9 Weinert, Hailey JR-3 Grove City 28.58 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
10 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 28.60 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
11 Colteryahn, Carolyn FR-1 Grove City 28.75 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
12 Hofmann, Kelly SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 29.17 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Guthrie, Miranda SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 29.51 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
14 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 29.59 # Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022 NWI
15 Johnson, Taylor JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 29.67 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
16 Gilmore, Emma JR-3 Geneva 29.70 # YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021 NWI
16 Minnaar, Natalie FR-1 Grove City 29.70 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
18 Main, Emily JR-3 Thiel 29.73 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
19 Blessing, Rachel FR-1 Geneva 29.76 # YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022 NWI
20 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.07 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
21 Oladapo, Favour FR-1 Geneva 30.25 # Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022 NWI
22 O'Connor, Elissa SR-4 Geneva 30.45 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
23 Kelly, Samantha SO-2 Waynesburg 30.46 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
24 Petrisek, Ali SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 30.57 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
25 Kantner, Alexa FR-1 Thiel 30.79 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hottensmith, Soren SO-2 Thiel 51.55 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
2 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.61 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
3 Rohde, Joseph FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.62 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 52.03 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Bujdos, Joey JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 52.43 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Syvertson, Easton JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.69 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Ozymy, Ryan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.78 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Young , Trey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 52.83 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Baughman, Ian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 52.84 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Bailey, Nick SO-2 Geneva 53.06 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 McGlothin, Qujuan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 54.08 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Allred, Joseph FR-1 Grove City 54.13 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
13 Jones, Hunter JR-3 Grove City 54.55 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
14 Laughlin, Parker SR-4 Chatham 54.80 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
15 Hernadez, Felix SR-4 Geneva 54.85 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Garber, Sam FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 55.06 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
17 Beard, Ryan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 55.13 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
18 Haines, Josh FR-1 Geneva 55.28 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
19 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 55.29 # YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
20 Stonebraker, Bodee JR-3 Thiel 55.32 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
21 Seeger, Caleb FR-1 Waynesburg 55.40 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
22 Hostetler, Luke JR-3 Waynesburg 55.81 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
23 Thiec, Cole SO-2 Waynesburg 56.05 WVU Open Dec 3, 2021
24 Hardman, Eric FR-1 Geneva 56.42 # YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
25 Coffee, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 56.66 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Trusler, Bre SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:01.62 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
2 Biddle, Abby JR-3 Grove City 1:02.89 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
3 Colteryahn, Carolyn FR-1 Grove City 1:03.89 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 1:04.07 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
5 D'Amato, Gianna FR-1 Grove City 1:04.33 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
6 Remich, Faith JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.79 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
7 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 1:04.87 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Coon, Tresa JR-3 Chatham 1:04.93 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Minnaar, Natalie FR-1 Grove City 1:05.10 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Shaporka, Kendall FR-1 Geneva 1:05.13 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Sirignano, Kendall FR-1 Chatham 1:05.22 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.40 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
13 Campbell, Jessica FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.85 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
14 LaFond, Ashlin SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.92 # Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 11, 2022
15 Guthrie, Miranda SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:06.33 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
16 Blessing, Rachel FR-1 Geneva 1:06.35 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
17 Allison, Rue SR-4 Grove City 1:06.47 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
18 Oladapo, Favour FR-1 Geneva 1:06.55 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
19 Rogers, Selena FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.81 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Frame, Cameron FR-1 Waynesburg 1:06.95 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
21 Johnson, Taylor JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.66 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Hofmann, Kelly SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.88 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
23 Pellegrino, Rachel SR-4 Waynesburg 1:08.77 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
24 Kelly, Samantha SO-2 Waynesburg 1:09.15 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
25 Petrisek, Ali SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:09.36 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bujdos, Joey JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:56.73 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Paul, Julian FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.03 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
3 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.45 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
4 Daez, Miguel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.39 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Laughery, Tyler SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:01.47 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
6 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.63 # Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 11, 2022
7 Willis, Gabe SR-4 Geneva 2:01.93 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
8 Weaver, Quintin JR-3 Thiel 2:02.10 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Ozymy, Ryan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.49 Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021
10 Duggan, Austen SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.70 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Jackson, Aiden FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.85 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
12 Yeager, Clay FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.00 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Wilson, Collin SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:07.93 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 Pennington, Brock FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:08.05 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
15 Syvertson, Easton JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:08.15 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
16 Hamon, Joshua SO-2 Grove City 2:08.55 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
17 Rohde, Joseph FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:09.04 # Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 11, 2022
17 Matics, John FR-1 Chatham 2:09.04 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
19 Laughlin, Parker SR-4 Chatham 2:10.02 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
20 Donaty, Max FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:10.76 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
21 Raab, Calvin SR-4 Grove City 2:10.86 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
22 Ellalasingham, Bryson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:10.97 Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021
23 Seich, Brett SR-4 Chatham 2:11.18 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
24 Curran, Nolan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:11.22 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
25 Sinclair, Jake FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:11.32 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 2:22.83 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
2 Remich, Faith JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:26.41 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Green, Sydney SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:26.59 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Campbell, Jessica FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:27.04 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Johnson, Kaylynn FR-1 Grove City 2:27.89 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 LaFond, Ashlin SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:28.40 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Strott, Hannah JR-3 Thiel 2:29.59 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Smith, Grace FR-1 Grove City 2:31.14 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
9 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 2:32.93 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:33.34 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
11 Allison, Rue SR-4 Grove City 2:33.39 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 ODonnell, Catherine FR-1 Geneva 2:33.84 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
13 Biddle, Abby JR-3 Grove City 2:34.93 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
14 Lyle, Ella FR-1 Grove City 2:35.85 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
15 D'Amato, Gianna FR-1 Grove City 2:35.87 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
16 Pontzer, Joy SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:37.16 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
17 Sirignano, Kendall FR-1 Chatham 2:39.04 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
18 Williams, Danielle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:40.30 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
19 Coon, Tresa JR-3 Chatham 2:40.48 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
20 Cunningham, Sadie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:42.24 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
21 Crow, Lily FR-1 Grove City 2:42.86 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
22 Stains, Maggie JR-3 Waynesburg 2:42.92 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
23 Reed, Gloria SR-4 Waynesburg 2:42.93 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
24 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:43.95 2022 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 12, 2022
25 Hurley, Rachel FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:44.25 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Galligan, Liam SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:09.44 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Arseneaux , Kevin FR-1 Geneva 4:24.24 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
3 Bujdos, Joey JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:24.76 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
4 Paul, Julian FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:33.53 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Duggan, Austen SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:33.66 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:33.76 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Seich, Brett SR-4 Chatham 4:36.89 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Borek, Mark SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:37.08 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Sinclair, Jake FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:38.41 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
10 Patterson, Tim SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:40.36 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Mady, Nicolas SO-2 Grove City 4:40.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Whipkey, Joseph FR-1 Grove City 4:40.86 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
13 Newsome, Brock JR-3 Thiel 4:43.01 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
14 Donaty, Max FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:43.29 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
15 Pennington, Brock FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:43.52 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Warrick, Nathan SR-4 Grove City 4:43.70 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
17 Collier, Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:46.38 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
18 Deal, Daniel FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.28 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
19 Weaver, Quintin JR-3 Thiel 4:47.82 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
20 Kasper, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 4:48.00 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
21 Pfaff, Owen FR-1 Grove City 4:48.05 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Swisher, David SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:48.64 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
23 Yeager, Clay FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:49.24 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
24 Pakozdi, Chad SR-4 Thiel 4:49.46 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
25 DeWitt, Jonah FR-1 Grove City 4:51.10 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Green, Sydney SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.32 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Wingeart, Aubrey SR-4 Waynesburg 5:20.84 # South Carolina Invitational Jan 28, 2022
3 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:24.67 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
4 Remich, Faith JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5:25.45 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Bennett, Lydia FR-1 Grove City 5:27.72 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Smith, Grace FR-1 Grove City 5:27.97 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
7 Bryant, Alison SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:28.64 # Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 11, 2022
8 Taylor, Jessie SR-4 Geneva 5:29.58 # YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
9 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 5:33.88 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle SO-2 Waynesburg 5:46.70 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Johnson, Kaylynn FR-1 Grove City 5:46.73 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
12 Hurley, Rachel FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:48.61 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Beam, Alissa SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:49.35 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
14 Cunningham, Sadie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:50.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
15 Crow, Lily FR-1 Grove City 5:51.73 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Anderson, Joula SO-2 Waynesburg 5:53.65 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
17 Bauer, Julia FR-1 Grove City 5:55.07 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
18 Lyle, Ella FR-1 Grove City 5:56.99 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
19 Strott, Hannah JR-3 Thiel 5:57.07 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
20 Williams, Virginia FR-1 Grove City 5:57.18 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
21 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 6:00.22 # YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
22 Slaubaugh, Eliz JR-3 Grove City 6:01.61 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
23 Kolencik, Monica SR-4 Waynesburg 6:07.43 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
24 Williams, Danielle SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:10.01 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
25 Schultz, Cherise SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:11.65 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Galligan, Liam SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:37.55 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
2 Patterson, Tim SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:52.90 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Borek, Mark SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:53.84 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
4 Arseneaux , Kevin FR-1 Geneva 9:02.00 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Daez, Miguel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:08.18 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Sinclair, Jake FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9:16.07 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Paul, Julian FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9:19.83 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
8 Matics, John FR-1 Chatham 9:20.61 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
9 DeWitt, Jonah FR-1 Grove City 9:20.63 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Kaftan, George JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:20.91 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:25.35 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
12 Whisel, Luke FR-1 Waynesburg 9:25.46 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Hemmerlin, Alex FR-1 Grove City 9:27.87 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 Collier, Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:30.95 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
15 Warrick, Nathan SR-4 Grove City 9:31.60 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
16 Donovan, Daniel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:32.86 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
17 DiNardo, David FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:33.51 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
18 Callinan, Noah SR-4 Grove City 9:34.76 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
19 Jafarace, Joey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:34.87 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Syms, John FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:38.10 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
21 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 9:39.33 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Kasper, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 9:40.48 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
23 Capella, Jeremy JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:43.00 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
24 Deal, Daniel FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9:46.15 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
25 Donaty, Max FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9:48.03 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bryant, Alison SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:29.31 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
2 Wingeart, Aubrey SR-4 Waynesburg 10:33.42 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
3 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10:55.92 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Bennett, Lydia FR-1 Grove City 11:02.45 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
5 Taylor, Jessie SR-4 Geneva 11:05.30 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Smith, Grace FR-1 Grove City 11:07.04 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
7 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 11:10.83 # Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
8 Mennetti, Jaci SO-2 Geneva 11:25.76 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Gatchell, Katryn SR-4 Geneva 11:30.14 # Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
10 Post, Alaina JR-3 Grove City 11:34.35 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
11 Bauer, Julia FR-1 Grove City 11:44.27 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
12 Brennan, Lauren SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:44.30 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
13 Johnson, Kaylynn FR-1 Grove City 11:46.90 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
14 Campbell, Jessica FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:47.91 Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021
15 Anderson, Joula SO-2 Waynesburg 11:48.18 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
16 Beam, Alissa SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:50.45 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
17 Pennington, Rebecca SR-4 Chatham 11:52.20 Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
18 Gibson, Jessica SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:54.87 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
19 Cunningham, Sadie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11:55.26 Oberlin College Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 4, 2022
20 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle SO-2 Waynesburg 12:05.33 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
21 Stiansen, Alayna FR-1 Grove City 12:08.44 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
22 Slaubaugh, Eliz JR-3 Grove City 12:10.50 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
23 Kolencik, Monica SR-4 Waynesburg 12:13.49 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
24 Castro, Madison FR-1 Geneva 12:14.24 # Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
25 Hanchosky, April JR-3 Grove City 12:22.04 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Galligan, Liam SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:37.02 # Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
2 Patterson, Tim SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:38.57 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
3 Daez, Miguel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:40.96 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
4 Borek, Mark SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:07.00 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
5 Warrick, Nathan SR-4 Grove City 16:20.28 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 DiNardo, David FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:22.16 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Matics, John FR-1 Chatham 16:25.64 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
8 Capella, Jeremy JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:26.28 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Callinan, Noah SR-4 Grove City 16:32.92 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Whisel, Luke FR-1 Waynesburg 16:40.49 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Collier, Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 16:41.00 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
12 Kasper, Andrew SO-2 Waynesburg 16:43.78 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Donaty, Max FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17:02.64 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
14 Delaney, Conal FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:05.55 # Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 11, 2022
15 Anderson, August FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:05.96 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 17:07.41 # YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
17 Pakozdi, Chad SR-4 Thiel 17:09.76 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
18 Millison, Nick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17:11.86 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
19 Hemmerlin, Alex FR-1 Grove City 17:14.13 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
20 Sobus, Michael JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:17.13 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
21 Thomas, Max FR-1 Grove City 17:17.19 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 DeWitt, Jonah FR-1 Grove City 17:20.35 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
23 Steich, Adam SR-4 Geneva 17:29.83 # YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
24 Kraus, Nathan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 17:46.48 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
25 Jackson, Ian JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 17:48.69 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bryant, Alison SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:16.20 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
2 Wingeart, Aubrey SR-4 Waynesburg 18:20.05 # South Carolina Invitational Jan 28, 2022
3 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 19:14.06 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
4 Erwin, Clare FR-1 Chatham 19:17.59 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Taylor, Jessie SR-4 Geneva 19:42.47 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 LaFond, Ashlin SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:53.46 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
7 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19:53.59 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Brennan, Lauren SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:57.99 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Mennetti, Jaci SO-2 Geneva 19:59.38 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle SO-2 Waynesburg 20:06.36 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Post, Alaina JR-3 Grove City 20:08.48 # YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
12 Bauer, Julia FR-1 Grove City 20:15.20 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Pennington, Rebecca SR-4 Chatham 20:20.72 Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
14 Remich, Faith JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 20:20.83 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
15 Bergey, Sabrina FR-1 Grove City 20:40.80 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Kolencik, Monica SR-4 Waynesburg 20:44.42 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
17 Cunningham, Sadie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 21:10.62 # YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
18 Gehman, Abigail FR-1 Grove City 21:25.45 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
19 Carbone, Eva JR-3 Grove City 21:33.41 # Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
20 Whelan, Summer FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 21:46.63 Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
21 Hanchosky, April JR-3 Grove City 22:05.20 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
22 Crow, Lily FR-1 Grove City 22:17.24 # YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Younger, Olivia SR-4 Geneva 9.10 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
2 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 9.51 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
3 Stroup, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.60 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Clark, Aliza FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.14 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.20 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Main, Emily JR-3 Thiel 10.26 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Petrisek, Ali SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10.80 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Kinney, Abbey SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10.87 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Cotton, Paige SO-2 Grove City 11.27 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Kantner, Alexa FR-1 Thiel 11.43 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 O'Connor, Elissa SR-4 Geneva 11.69 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Zawislak, Jenna FR-1 Waynesburg 11.75 Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Utiss, Madison SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.00 Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
14 Henderson, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 12.28 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
15 Allen, Ivy SR-4 Waynesburg 13.28 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 1.95m 6' 4.75" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
2 McKeever, Deondre JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1.91m 6' 3.25" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
2 Fricko, Declan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.91m 6' 3.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Sciarro, Nate FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1.90m 6' 2.75" Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
5 Derricott, Josh SO-2 Waynesburg 1.86m 6' 1.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Herbert, Kai SO-2 Waynesburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
7 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 1.76m 5' 9.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Learn, Caleb JR-3 Thiel 1.76m 5' 9.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Aggrey, Edmund SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Bundridge, Dammion SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Dunlap, Gabe SO-2 Grove City 1.72m 5' 7.75" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
12 Gustafson, Nick SO-2 Grove City 1.71m 5' 7.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Downs, Jeffrey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1.71m 5' 7.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 Ray, Evan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7" Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022
15 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022
16 Helbling, Adam FR-1 Waynesburg 1.67m 5' 5.75" WVU Open Dec 3, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Sciarro, Nate FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.01m 23' 0" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
2 Clark, Komari SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
3 Longjohn, Andrew JR-3 Grove City 6.67m 21' 10.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
4 Ennis, Peyton SR-4 Thiel 6.55m 21' 6" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
5 McKeever, Deondre JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.46m 21' 2.5" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
6 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022 NWI
7 Beckford, Malik SR-4 Thiel 6.32m 20' 9" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
8 Dominguez, Brandon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
9 Learn, Caleb JR-3 Thiel 6.25m 20' 6.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
9 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 6.25m 20' 6.25" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
11 Blank, Dan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.22m 20' 5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
12 Helbling, Adam FR-1 Waynesburg 6.18m 20' 3.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
13 Aggrey, Edmund SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.06m 19' 10.75" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
14 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 5.99m 19' 8" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021 NWI
15 Dunlap, Gabe SO-2 Grove City 5.97m 19' 7" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
16 Ray, Evan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
17 Hines, Adam SR-4 Geneva 5.95m 19' 6.25" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021 NWI
18 Hick-Savage, Cody FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
19 Clutter, Brent SO-2 Chatham 5.83m 19' 1.5" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022 NWI
20 O'Bryon, Hayden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.76m 18' 10.75" Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
21 Desabato, Justin JR-3 Chatham 5.75m 18' 10.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
22 Downs, Jeffrey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.71m 18' 9" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
23 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
24 Blessing, Josh SO-2 Geneva 5.66m 18' 7" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
25 Cline, Brian FR-1 Geneva 5.63m 18' 5.75" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Henderson, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 5.20m 17' 0.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
2 Sevacko, Savannah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.10m 16' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
3 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.07m 16' 7.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
4 Holdeman, Anne FR-1 Geneva 4.99m 16' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
5 Swartzbaugh, Naomi JR-3 Geneva 4.87m 15' 11.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
6 Main, Emily JR-3 Thiel 4.83m 15' 10.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
7 Waters, Brooke SR-4 Geneva 4.75m 15' 7" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
8 Skinner, Kaya FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.70m 15' 5" YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022 NWI
9 McFadden, Alexis FR-1 Thiel 4.58m 15' 0.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
10 Dacey, Victoria FR-1 Grove City 4.49m 14' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
11 Stewart, Tori FR-1 Grove City 4.47m 14' 8" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
12 Jordan, Lana FR-1 Waynesburg 4.46m 14' 7.75" WVU Open Dec 3, 2021 NWI
13 Skal, Jillian SO-2 Geneva 4.45m 14' 7.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
14 Kinney, Abbey SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4.34m 14' 3" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
14 Doby, Audrey SR-4 Waynesburg 4.34m 14' 3" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
16 Sayles, Anna Rose JR-3 Grove City 4.31m 14' 1.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
17 Platt, Gianna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.28m 14' 0.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
17 Allen, Ivy SR-4 Waynesburg 4.28m 14' 0.5" Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
19 Zawislak, Jenna FR-1 Waynesburg 4.19m 13' 9" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
20 Douglas, Jill SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4.16m 13' 7.75" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
21 Stainbrook, Sydney SO-2 Grove City 4.14m 13' 7" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
22 Adams, Da'Miyja FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4.12m 13' 6.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
23 Petrisek, Ali SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3.88m 12' 8.75" Marietta Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
24 Schultz, Cherise SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.79m 12' 5.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
25 Heller, Morgan JR-3 Chatham 3.74m 12' 3.25" Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 13.42m 44' 0.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
2 Garman, Kyle FR-1 Geneva 12.98m 42' 7" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
3 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.64m 41' 5.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
4 Ennis, Peyton SR-4 Thiel 12.57m 41' 3" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
4 Sciarro, Nate FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12.57m 41' 3" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
6 Ray, Evan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.55m 41' 2.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
7 Aggrey, Edmund SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.31m 40' 4.75" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
8 Dunlap, Gabe SO-2 Grove City 12.30m 40' 4.25" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
9 Longjohn, Andrew JR-3 Grove City 12.28m 40' 3.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI
10 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.23m 40' 1.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
11 Clark, Komari SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.12m 39' 9.25" Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
12 O'Bryon, Hayden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12.09m 39' 8" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Dominguez, Brandon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.04m 39' 6" Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022 NWI
14 Kemerer, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 11.95m 39' 2.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022 NWI
14 Helbling, Adam FR-1 Waynesburg 11.95m 39' 2.5" WVU Open Dec 3, 2021 NWI
16 Baker, Trevor FR-1 Thiel 11.61m 38' 1.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Gustafson, Nick SO-2 Grove City 14.96m 49' 1" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
2 Parenti, James JR-3 Grove City 13.22m 43' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
3 Foust, Noah FR-1 Geneva 13.20m 43' 3.75" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
4 Linhart, Hunter JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.05m 42' 9.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Lenhart, Ryan FR-1 Grove City 12.97m 42' 6.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 12.95m 42' 6" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
7 Sheely, Aiden JR-3 Waynesburg 12.80m 42' 0" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
8 Hillard, Garrett FR-1 Waynesburg 12.61m 41' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Foore, Dalton FR-1 Grove City 12.57m 41' 3" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
10 Brady, Doug SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.52m 41' 1" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Howard, Matt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.99m 39' 4" Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
12 Frohnen, Auggie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.96m 39' 3" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
12 Black, JD SO-2 Grove City 11.96m 39' 3" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 Mathiot, Josh FR-1 Geneva 11.95m 39' 2.5" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
15 Fedoush, Ben SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.86m 38' 11" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Bennett, Hunter FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.76m 38' 7" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
17 Mathews, Robert JR-3 Grove City 11.62m 38' 1.5" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
18 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
19 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 Geneva 11.46m 37' 7.25" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
20 Kobielus, Nicholas FR-1 Thiel 11.38m 37' 4" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
21 Bush, Romello FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.30m 37' 1" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Holliday, Alonzo JR-3 Thiel 11.27m 36' 11.75" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
23 Gilman, Jack SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
24 Rager, Keith FR-1 Thiel 10.89m 35' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
25 Farelli, Jerry JR-3 Waynesburg 10.67m 35' 0.25" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Megan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.06m 46' 1.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Shiderly, Lexi FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.45m 40' 10.25" YSU College Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2022
3 Kenzevich, Violeta SO-2 Chatham 11.00m 36' 1.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Dolce, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 10.94m 35' 10.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Weaver, Tessa FR-1 Thiel 10.79m 35' 5" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
6 Oscar, Josephine SR-4 Thiel 10.66m 34' 11.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Heigel, Saige SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.64m 34' 11" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
8 Burton, Lynn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
9 Sayles, Anna Rose JR-3 Grove City 10.56m 34' 7.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Sudar, Danika FR-1 Grove City 10.50m 34' 5.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Carrasco, Katie SR-4 Grove City 10.38m 34' 0.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Mottley, Brooke SO-2 Thiel 10.35m 33' 11.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
13 Hanna, Naomi JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.17m 33' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
14 Carmichael, Lizzie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.15m 33' 3.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
15 Williams, Alaina SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.78m 32' 1" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 3, 2021
16 Yothers, Kylee FR-1 Thiel 9.73m 31' 11.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
17 Mattocks, Caitlyn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.59m 31' 5.75" Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
18 Walther, Kiersten JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.56m 31' 4.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
19 Cotton, Paige SO-2 Grove City 9.55m 31' 4" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
20 Page-Boyd, Alexia SR-4 Chatham 9.50m 31' 2" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
21 Henningsen, Katie JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.35m 30' 8.25" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
22 Rose, Miranda SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.29m 30' 5.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021
23 Brady, Victoria FR-1 Geneva 9.17m 30' 1" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
24 Jackman, Emma SR-4 Geneva 9.06m 29' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
25 Schafer, Alyssa SO-2 Grove City 9.05m 29' 8.25" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Parenti, James JR-3 Grove City 15.04m 49' 4.25" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
2 Segura, Giovanni JR-3 Geneva 14.19m 46' 6.75" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
3 Foust, Noah FR-1 Geneva 13.70m 44' 11.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
4 Black, JD SO-2 Grove City 13.09m 42' 11.5" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
5 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 Geneva 12.56m 41' 2.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Fedoush, Ben SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.32m 40' 5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
7 Foore, Dalton FR-1 Grove City 12.07m 39' 7.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Linhart, Hunter JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.72m 38' 5.5" Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
9 Valentine, Issac SR-4 Geneva 11.33m 37' 2.25" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
10 Clutter, Brent SO-2 Chatham 11.10m 36' 5" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
11 Rager, Keith FR-1 Thiel 11.03m 36' 2.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Sheely, Aiden JR-3 Waynesburg 11.00m 36' 1.25" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
13 Hillard, Garrett FR-1 Waynesburg 10.95m 35' 11.25" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
14 Brady, Doug SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
15 Kurtz, Josh SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.98m 32' 9" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Bennett, Hunter FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.74m 31' 11.5" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
17 Holliday, Alonzo JR-3 Thiel 9.69m 31' 9.5" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
18 Gilman, Jack SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.54m 31' 3.75" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
19 Hampton, Garret FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.39m 30' 9.75" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
20 Mathiot, Josh FR-1 Geneva 9.38m 30' 9.25" YSU Collegiate Holiday Classic Dec 10, 2021
21 Dombrowski, Chris SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.77m 28' 9.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Watts, Steve FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.52m 27' 11.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
23 Snodgrass , Donovan FR-1 Geneva 7.15m 23' 5.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
24 Coutts, Alexander FR-1 Chatham 4.67m 15' 4" Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Megan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16.58m 54' 4.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
2 Page-Boyd, Alexia SR-4 Chatham 13.75m 45' 1.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
3 Daubenmire, Erynn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.70m 41' 8" Jud Logan Memorial Tune-Up Feb 19, 2022
4 Dolce, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 12.55m 41' 2.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
5 Mattocks, Caitlyn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.27m 40' 3.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
6 Walther, Kiersten JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11.88m 38' 11.75" YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
7 Mottley, Brooke SO-2 Thiel 11.80m 38' 8.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
8 Sudar, Danika FR-1 Grove City 11.15m 36' 7" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
9 Roberson, London FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.98m 32' 9" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
10 Henningsen, Katie JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.78m 32' 1" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
11 Hanna, Naomi JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.76m 32' 0.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
12 Barry, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 9.65m 31' 8" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
13 Jackman, Emma SR-4 Geneva 9.63m 31' 7.25" Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 15, 2022
14 Heigel, Saige SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.44m 30' 11.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
15 Carmichael, Lizzie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.29m 30' 5.75" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
16 Kenzevich, Violeta SO-2 Chatham 9.20m 30' 2.25" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
17 Brady, Victoria FR-1 Geneva 8.74m 28' 8.25" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
18 Pietragallo, Emily FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.72m 28' 7.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
19 Montgomery , Alex JR-3 Geneva 8.29m 27' 2.5" Mid-Feb Feb 11, 2022
20 Daugherty, Haley JR-3 Chatham 7.58m 24' 10.5" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
21 Hamner, Natalie FR-1 Geneva 7.20m 23' 7.5" Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2022
22 Carrasco, Katie SR-4 Grove City 6.63m 21' 9" Mount Union Tune Up Feb 19, 2022

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2575 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Henderson, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 2075 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022
3 Allen, Ivy SR-4 Waynesburg 1720 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 28, 2022

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4586 Polar Bear Final Qualifier- 2022 Mar 4, 2022