SUNYAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: SUNYAC
DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC  7.42
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 6.89 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
2 Jacobs, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.96 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
3 Montville, Brexton SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Williams, Malachi SO-2 Cortland St. 7.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Ganley, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 7.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 7.06 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
7 Page, Egypt SR-4 Brockport St. 7.07 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
8 Kipp, Devin SR-4 Brockport St. 7.11 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
9 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.15 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
10 Nieves, Eric FR-1 Oneonta 7.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 7.23 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
11 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie SO-2 Cortland St. 7.23 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
11 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 7.23 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
14 Higgins, Zaire FR-1 Cortland St. 7.27 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
15 Legrair, Devon SR-4 Brockport St. 7.29 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
15 Feldberg, Joshua JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.29 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
17 Denton, Craig SO-2 Cortland St. 7.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Davidson, Jared SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.31 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021
18 Serp, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 7.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Muslim Dost, Nas FR-1 Buffalo State 7.33 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
20 Abrams, Zashon FR-1 Cortland St. 7.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Simpson, Mike FR-1 Buffalo State 7.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 7.36 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
24 Pereira, Kevin FR-1 Oneonta 7.37 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
24 Root, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 7.37 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
26 Cannon, Taz FR-1 Buffalo State 7.38 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
27 Manchester, John FR-1 Cortland St. 7.41 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC  8.57
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.77 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.84 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
3 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 7.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Laster, Khia FR-1 Buffalo State 8.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Hunter, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 8.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Pittman, Autumn FR-1 Cortland St. 8.06 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
7 Lacy, Ashleigh SR-4 Oswego State 8.08 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Salvemini, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Lewis, Josephine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.16 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
10 Koutsourades, Kate SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.17 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
11 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 8.19 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
12 Salim, Rebecca FR-1 Cortland St. 8.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
14 Lacy, Ashleigh JR-3 Oswego State 8.24 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
15 Klimow, Julianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Florczak, Victoria FR-1 Buffalo State 8.25 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
17 Pynn, Sam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Jackson, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 8.29 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
18 Bennett, Bridget JR-3 Cortland St. 8.29 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
20 McGhie, Aniya FR-1 Brockport St. 8.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Becker, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 8.34 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
22 Nelson, Faith FR-1 Cortland St. 8.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Zepeda, Eva JR-3 Oneonta 8.38 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
24 Nnate, Ejim FR-1 Oneonta 8.44 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
25 Teglash, Stefani SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.45 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
26 Surowick, Allyson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.48 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
27 Machida, Ayaka SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.50 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
28 Schaffer, Michaela SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.51 Middlebury Field & Track Meet Feb 12, 2022
29 Landman, Jessica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.52 Middlebury Invitational Jan 29, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC  24.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 22.10 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
2 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 22.25 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 22.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.51 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
5 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 22.60 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Montville, Brexton SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 22.68 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
7 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 22.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Morse, Brett SO-2 Cortland St. 22.75 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
9 Kipp, Devin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Goldszer, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Schrom, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 23.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie SO-2 Cortland St. 23.03 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
13 Legrair, Devon SR-4 Brockport St. 23.07 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
14 Harrington, Aidan SO-2 Oswego State 23.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
15 Knapp, Douglas SO-2 Cortland St. 23.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
15 Ivey, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 Denton, Craig SO-2 Cortland St. 23.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
18 Ibalio, David FR-1 Buffalo State 23.39 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
19 Onuoha, Toby JR-3 Fredonia 23.40 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
20 Eubanks, Michael JR-3 Cortland St. 23.48 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
21 King, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.49 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
22 Higgins, Zaire FR-1 Cortland St. 23.52 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
23 Ganley, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 23.58 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
24 Williams, Malachi SO-2 Cortland St. 23.59 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
25 Andres, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23.64 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
26 Nieves, Eric FR-1 Oneonta 23.68 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
27 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 23.78 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022 NWI
28 Brown, Kelly SO-2 Brockport St. 23.83 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
28 Zaidel, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.83 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
30 Hickey, Jack SO-2 Oswego State 23.95 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
31 Jeziorski, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 23.97 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
32 Broadnax, Mathew SO-2 Oswego State 24.02 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
33 Strack, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 24.13 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
34 Serp, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 24.17 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
35 Root, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 24.19 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
36 Olson, Dylan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.23 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC  28.74
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.40 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
2 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
3 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 26.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Shepardson, Gwen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
5 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 26.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
6 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.22 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022 NWI
7 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Lacy, Ashleigh SR-4 Oswego State 26.61 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
9 Koutsourades, Kate SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 26.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Hunter, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 26.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Laster, Khia FR-1 Buffalo State 26.92 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
13 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.93 SLU Open Feb 18, 2022 NWI
14 Pittman, Autumn FR-1 Cortland St. 26.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
15 Pynn, Sam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
16 Flaitz, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.12 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
17 Madden, Allyn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.13 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
18 Bennett, Bridget JR-3 Cortland St. 27.16 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
19 Klimow, Julianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.23 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
20 Sensini, Clara SR-4 Buffalo State 27.25 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
21 Suppa, Laura FR-1 Cortland St. 27.52 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
22 Becker, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 27.59 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
23 Landman, Jessica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 27.63 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
24 Jackson, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 27.67 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022 NWI
25 Kiehl, Lena FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.68 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
26 Zepeda, Eva JR-3 Oneonta 27.71 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
27 Lewis, Josephine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 27.72 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
28 LaBelle, Alyssa SO-2 Cortland St. 27.73 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
29 McDowell, Abigail SO-2 Cortland St. 27.75 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
30 Lacy, Ashleigh JR-3 Oswego State 27.97 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022 NWI
31 Florczak, Victoria FR-1 Buffalo State 28.00 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
32 Guilfoyle, Margaret FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.04 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
33 Nelson, Faith FR-1 Cortland St. 28.10 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
34 McGhie, Aniya FR-1 Brockport St. 28.12 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
35 Winter, Rhea SO-2 Brockport St. 28.17 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
36 von Ahn, Hailey FR-1 Potsdam St. 28.21 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022 NWI
37 Benjamin, Antone'nic FR-1 Buffalo State 28.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
38 Mannino, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 28.41 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
39 Tang, Kitty JR-3 Cortland St. 28.44 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
39 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.44 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
41 Salim, Rebecca FR-1 Cortland St. 28.45 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
42 Hebert, Avery FR-1 Cortland St. 28.51 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
43 Donnelly, Matteson FR-1 Cortland St. 28.53 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
44 Naldrett, Kelsie SR-4 Brockport St. 28.54 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
45 McDowell, Katherine SO-2 Cortland St. 28.57 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
46 Machida, Ayaka SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 28.58 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
46 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Oneonta 28.58 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
48 Fitting, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.60 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
49 Zoch, Deanna FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 28.61 SLU Open Feb 18, 2022 NWI
50 Martinez, Ashley SR-4 Brockport St. 28.62 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
51 Seabury, Maris FR-1 Cortland St. 28.68 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC  53.74
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Goldszer, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.46 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
4 Jensen, Lance FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.74 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 49.88 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
6 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 50.12 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Ivey, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Harrington, Aidan SO-2 Oswego State 50.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 50.73 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
10 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 51.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Onuoha, Toby JR-3 Fredonia 51.07 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Eubanks, Michael JR-3 Cortland St. 51.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Jeziorski, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 51.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Knapp, Douglas SO-2 Cortland St. 51.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Schrom, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 51.50 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Hoare, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.61 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Monnat, Cody SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 52.17 SLU Open Feb 18, 2022
18 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.29 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
19 Hickey, Jack SO-2 Oswego State 52.55 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
20 Legrair, Devon SR-4 Brockport St. 52.70 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
21 Markle, Nick SO-2 Brockport St. 52.81 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
22 LaSorba, Nate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.07 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
23 Root, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 53.25 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 Ibalio, David FR-1 Buffalo State 53.30 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
25 Higgins, Zaire FR-1 Cortland St. 53.38 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
26 Zaidel, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.40 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
27 Broadnax, Mathew SO-2 Oswego State 53.44 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
28 Wilsoncroft, Nate FR-1 Cortland St. 53.53 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
29 Derdzinski, Frank JR-3 Brockport St. 53.68 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC  1:06.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 56.23 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 57.07 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Sensini, Clara SR-4 Buffalo State 59.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 59.73 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Flaitz, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.94 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Madden, Allyn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.08 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
9 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 1:01.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Kiehl, Lena FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.43 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Sibley, Lucia JR-3 Brockport St. 1:01.45 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Landman, Jessica FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.53 SLU Open Feb 18, 2022
13 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Bennett, Bridget JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.67 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
15 Winter, Rhea SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Haynes, Kaylee SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 1:01.97 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
18 Becker, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Zepeda, Eva JR-3 Oneonta 1:02.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 McDowell, Katherine SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Guilfoyle, Margaret FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Hebert, Avery FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Lenihan, Claire JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.70 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
24 McDonough, Aislyn JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:03.78 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 22, 2022
25 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.15 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
26 Fears, Tori FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.23 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
27 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 1:04.55 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
28 Lacy, Ashleigh JR-3 Oswego State 1:05.50 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
29 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 Cortland St. 1:05.61 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
30 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Oneonta 1:05.92 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
31 Smith, Evelyn SO-2 Fredonia 1:05.99 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
32 Martinez, Ashley SR-4 Brockport St. 1:06.02 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
33 von Ahn, Hailey FR-1 Potsdam St. 1:06.11 SLU Open Feb 18, 2022
34 Mannino, Amanda FR-1 Cortland St. 1:06.12 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC  2:03.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.49 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
2 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.78 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 1:54.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Goldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Jarski, Luke FR-1 Oneonta 1:55.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Moller, Peter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Walters, Josh FR-1 Fredonia 1:56.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Hoare, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.23 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
11 Tooker, Dawson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.36 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Gauronski, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.78 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.91 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
14 Bubbico, Frank FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.13 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Wilsoncroft, Nate FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Sheehan, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.85 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
17 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.05 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
18 Braun, Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 1:59.27 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
19 Markle, Nick SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.56 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.74 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
21 Renaud, Sam FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:00.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Ruediger, Spencer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.40 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
23 Bonesteel, Noah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.46 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
24 Santiago, Clayton JR-3 Cortland St. 2:01.64 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
25 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 2:02.68 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC  2:33.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McDonough, Aislyn JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.66 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.69 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
4 Zielinski, Raechel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.12 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.58 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
6 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:18.93 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Mahood , Nieve FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.04 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 2:22.82 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
9 Haynes, Kaylee SO-2 Brockport St. 2:22.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Lenihan, Claire JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 2:25.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Sibley, Lucia JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.25 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
13 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.30 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
14 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.42 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Masker, Meredith FR-1 Brockport St. 2:26.59 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Fiorentine, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.10 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
19 Naudus, Marie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.55 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
20 Sibley, Naomi JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Mathes, Emma JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.70 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
22 Pucci, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 2:30.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Yousey, Emily FR-1 Potsdam St. 2:32.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Fitting, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:33.22 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022

Mile (Men)

SUNYAC  4:37.04
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.26 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:11.83 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:12.62 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4:13.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 4:16.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Timmons, Ben JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Tooker, Dawson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.61 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
9 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 4:22.34 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
11 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 4:24.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Bierman, Jonthomas FR-1 Oneonta 4:24.58 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
13 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.05 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
14 Gronau, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.64 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
15 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 4:25.87 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
16 McClary, Dillon FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 McClain, Eion FR-1 Oneonta 4:26.89 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
18 Santiago, Clayton JR-3 Cortland St. 4:27.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:27.62 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
20 Szabo, Cameron SO-2 Cortland St. 4:27.90 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Jarski, Luke FR-1 Oneonta 4:29.15 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
22 Tomasi, Harry SO-2 Cortland St. 4:29.17 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
23 Smith, Jared FR-1 Brockport St. 4:29.19 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
24 Bauman, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.25 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
25 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 4:29.40 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
26 Goldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.98 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Bonesteel, Noah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:31.12 Middlebury Field & Track Meet Feb 12, 2022
28 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:31.93 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
29 Couse, Nathan JR-3 Oswego State 4:33.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Hecht, Jared FR-1 Fredonia 4:34.31 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
31 Walters, Josh FR-1 Fredonia 4:34.86 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
31 Fenton, Ben FR-1 Cortland St. 4:34.86 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
33 Thang, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:36.86 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022

Mile (Women)

SUNYAC  5:45.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.00 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.33 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
3 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Fowler-Conner, Lilly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.94 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
6 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.32 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
7 Greene, Penelope FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.63 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
8 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 5:23.10 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
9 Dailey, Veronica SR-4 Brockport St. 5:23.58 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.45 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
11 Block, Rebecca JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:24.90 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Naudus, Marie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:28.60 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
13 Angus, Marlee SO-2 Cortland St. 5:29.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Szygalowicz, Veronica FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 5:30.41 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
16 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 5:33.27 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
17 Masker, Meredith FR-1 Brockport St. 5:33.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 5:34.58 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
19 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 5:36.27 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Cox, Lydia SO-2 Brockport St. 5:39.04 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
21 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 5:41.35 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Yonko, Lauren FR-1 Brockport St. 5:42.19 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC  9:15.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:14.20 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 8:19.14 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:28.57 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
4 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:31.02 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
5 Timmons, Ben JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:32.98 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:35.36 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Bierman, Jonthomas FR-1 Oneonta 8:35.86 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 8:40.65 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:40.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Smith, Jared FR-1 Brockport St. 8:44.58 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Bauman, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:44.63 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 8:45.00 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
13 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:47.72 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 McClain, Eion FR-1 Oneonta 8:48.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Schoen, Austin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:50.25 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
16 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:50.38 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
17 Gronau, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:52.59 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 8:55.43 Ithaca College vs. Brockport, Moravian & Oneonta Jan 14, 2022
19 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 8:55.45 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:59.57 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
21 Tomasi, Harry SO-2 Cortland St. 9:05.25 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
22 Couse, Nathan JR-3 Oswego State 9:08.93 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
23 Heraty, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:09.37 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
24 Tooker, Dawson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:09.77 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
25 Fenton, Ben FR-1 Cortland St. 9:11.03 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
26 Glynn, Aidan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:11.84 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
27 Balk Jr. , John FR-1 Oneonta 9:13.74 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC  11:45.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:48.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:51.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:08.99 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
4 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:19.13 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
5 Greene, Penelope FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:20.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 10:28.65 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:32.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Miller, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:42.11 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
9 Fowler-Conner, Lilly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:45.95 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
10 Daily, Veronica SR-4 Brockport St. 10:48.58 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
11 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 10:55.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 McCarthy, Gabriella FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:56.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Castello, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 10:56.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 10:59.37 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
15 Battaglia, Ally FR-1 Fredonia 11:01.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 11:06.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
17 Angus, Marlee SO-2 Cortland St. 11:07.46 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
18 Block, Rebecca JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11:08.47 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021
19 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:11.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Decker, Ellie FR-1 Oswego State 11:12.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Ventresca, Alexandra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:16.59 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
22 Puchta, Lauren FR-1 Brockport St. 11:17.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Flanagan, Greta FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:22.64 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
24 Peterson, Katherine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:23.18 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
25 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 11:24.64 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
26 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 11:28.26 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
27 Steger, Sophie FR-1 Cortland St. 11:28.42 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
28 Mena, Sabrinna FR-1 Oneonta 11:29.04 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
29 Padula, Samantha JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:35.36 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
30 Masker, Meredith FR-1 Brockport St. 11:36.69 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
31 Szygalowicz, Veronica FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:38.65 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
32 Marzec, Isabel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:39.33 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
33 Storie, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:39.95 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
34 Reilly, Devin FR-1 Cortland St. 11:40.75 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
35 Gagliardo, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:41.62 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
36 Schoepflin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 11:41.89 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
37 Luby, Sarah FR-1 Oneonta 11:42.56 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
38 Manke, Kassidy SR-4 Buffalo State 11:42.98 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC  16:20.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:23.67 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
2 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:51.47 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:06.04 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 McClain, Eion FR-1 Oneonta 15:06.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:06.32 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:08.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:10.48 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 15:17.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:27.82 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Smith, Jared FR-1 Brockport St. 15:28.30 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
11 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 15:43.32 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
12 Davis, RJ FR-1 Cortland St. 15:45.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Tomasi, Harry SO-2 Cortland St. 15:46.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Davidson, Robby FR-1 Cortland St. 15:47.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Brockway, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 15:50.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Thang, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:52.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Balk Jr. , John FR-1 Oneonta 15:53.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Heraty, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:54.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Schoen, Austin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:54.60 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
20 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 16:00.82 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
21 Heraty, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:04.12 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Glynn, Aidan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:05.93 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
23 Schreiber, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 16:13.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Couse, Nathan JR-3 Oswego State 16:19.46 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC  21:00.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:41.17 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:43.47 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
3 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:46.16 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
4 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 18:07.86 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Miller, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:15.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Flanagan, Greta FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:23.79 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Francoeur, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 18:50.76 Ithaca College vs. Brockport, Moravian & Oneonta Jan 14, 2022
8 Peterson, Katherine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:05.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 19:08.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Block, Rebecca JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 19:34.52 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
11 Ventresca, Alexandra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:42.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 19:44.37 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
13 Daily, Veronica SR-4 Brockport St. 19:49.17 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
14 Castello, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 19:55.31 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
15 Storie, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:59.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 20:08.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 20:10.38 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
18 Marzec, Isabel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 20:19.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Blake, Emily SR-4 Oswego State 20:26.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Reilly, Devin FR-1 Cortland St. 20:37.15 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
21 Manke, Kassidy SR-4 Buffalo State 20:37.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

SUNYAC  10.81
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Shepardson, Gwen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Straughter, Adriana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Nnate, Ejim FR-1 Oneonta 9.24 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Suppa, Laura FR-1 Cortland St. 9.26 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
5 Naldrett, Kelsie SR-4 Brockport St. 9.32 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
6 Surowick, Allyson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Fitting, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.64 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
8 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 9.91 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
8 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 Cortland St. 9.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Benjamin, Antone'nic FR-1 Buffalo State 10.04 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
10 Kruger, Abrianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.04 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
12 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.05 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
13 Preston, Sydney JR-3 Fredonia 10.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Wandy, Lanna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Alliano, Josephine SO-2 Oneonta 10.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Griffin, Devin FR-1 Cortland St. 10.16 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
17 Baker, Madison SR-4 Brockport St. 10.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.25 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
19 Kuhr, Savannah FR-1 Oneonta 10.29 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
20 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Abdellatif, Tima SR-4 Buffalo State 10.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Douglass, Sage FR-1 Oneonta 10.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

High Jump (Women)

SUNYAC  1.43m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Levesque, Michaela SO-2 Brockport St. 1.68m 5' 6" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
2 Fisk, Danielle FR-1 Cortland St. 1.65m 5' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Berry, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.65m 5' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 King, Halle SR-4 Brockport St. 1.62m 5' 3.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.59m 5' 2.5" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
6 Killip, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 1.57m 5' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Spronz, Lela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.56m 5' 1.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
7 Straughter, Adriana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.56m 5' 1.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
9 Wandy, Lanna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.52m 4' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Fitting, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.51m 4' 11.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
11 Rivera, Destiny FR-1 Buffalo State 1.49m 4' 10.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
11 Abbati, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.49m 4' 10.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
13 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.47m 4' 9.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Booker, Malana FR-1 Cortland St. 1.46m 4' 9.5" Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
15 Kruger, Abrianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1.44m 4' 8.75" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
16 Boerke, Kristen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1.43m 4' 8.25" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

SUNYAC  6.09m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Page, Egypt SR-4 Brockport St. 7.27m 23' 10.25" Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
2 Jeziorski, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 7.10m 23' 3.5" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Feldberg, Joshua JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.04m 23' 1.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
4 Stewart, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.94m 22' 9.25" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
5 Morse, Brett SO-2 Cortland St. 6.77m 22' 2.5" Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
6 King, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.76m 22' 2.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
7 Putaski, Dion FR-1 Brockport St. 6.73m 22' 1" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
8 Muslim Dost, Nas FR-1 Buffalo State 6.72m 22' 0.75" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
9 Ferris, Shane SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.68m 21' 11" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021 NWI
10 Cannon, Taz FR-1 Buffalo State 6.67m 21' 10.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
11 Zanger, Roland FR-1 Cortland St. 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
12 Specht, Adam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.51m 21' 4.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
13 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie SO-2 Cortland St. 6.46m 21' 2.5" Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022 NWI
14 Olson, Dylan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.41m 21' 0.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
15 Edick, Derek FR-1 Brockport St. 6.40m 21' 0" Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
15 Andres, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.40m 21' 0" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 Hughes, Amarian FR-1 Cortland St. 6.35m 20' 10" Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022 NWI
18 Weiss, Alec FR-1 Oneonta 6.30m 20' 8" Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021 NWI
19 Serp, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 6.27m 20' 7" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
20 Kruger, Nicholas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.24m 20' 5.75" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
21 Mangogna, Richard FR-1 Oneonta 6.21m 20' 4.5" Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
22 Kelly, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 6.19m 20' 3.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
23 Craddock, Eli FR-1 Cortland St. 6.16m 20' 2.5" Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022 NWI
24 Masten, Aidan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6.09m 19' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

SUNYAC  4.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Salvemini, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.60m 18' 4.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 King, Halle SR-4 Brockport St. 5.50m 18' 0.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
3 Straughter, Adriana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.40m 17' 8.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
4 Surowick, Allyson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.39m 17' 8.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
5 Smock, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.37m 17' 7.5" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Powell, Chanyce SR-4 Brockport St. 5.36m 17' 7" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 17' 4.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Fitting, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.23m 17' 2" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
9 Montgomery, Mia SR-4 Brockport St. 5.20m 17' 0.75" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
10 Guerre, Kayla SR-4 Oswego State 5.15m 16' 10.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 McGhie, Aniya FR-1 Brockport St. 5.15m 16' 10.75" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
12 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.14m 16' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Suppa, Laura FR-1 Cortland St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
14 Pynn, Sam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.13m 16' 10" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
15 Alvira, Ally FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.10m 16' 8.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
16 McDowell, Abigail SO-2 Cortland St. 4.98m 16' 4.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
16 Kruger, Abrianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4.98m 16' 4.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
18 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4.95m 16' 3" SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 22, 2022 NWI
19 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.94m 16' 2.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
20 Tang, Kitty JR-3 Cortland St. 4.92m 16' 1.75" Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021 NWI
20 Kiehl, Lena FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.92m 16' 1.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
22 Nnate, Ejim FR-1 Oneonta 4.90m 16' 1" Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022 NWI
22 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 Cortland St. 4.90m 16' 1" Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
24 Kelsey, Olivia FR-1 Oneonta 4.89m 16' 0.5" Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022 NWI
25 Griffin, Devin FR-1 Cortland St. 4.86m 15' 11.5" Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
26 Donnelly, Matteson FR-1 Cortland St. 4.85m 15' 11" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
26 Wandy, Lanna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.85m 15' 11" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
28 Schaffer, Michaela SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4.77m 15' 7.75" Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022 NWI
29 Coolican, Noelle JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.73m 15' 6.25" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

SUNYAC  12.19m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Feldberg, Joshua JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.74m 48' 4.5" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
2 Stewart, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.51m 47' 7.25" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Hughes, Amarian FR-1 Cortland St. 14.30m 46' 11" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
4 Onuoha, Toby JR-3 Fredonia 13.91m 45' 7.75" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
5 Kruger, Nicholas SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.71m 44' 11.75" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021 NWI
6 Craddock, Eli FR-1 Cortland St. 13.56m 44' 6" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
7 King, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.34m 43' 9.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021 NWI
8 Dombroske, Griffin SR-4 Fredonia 13.14m 43' 1.5" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
9 Daniel, Alexander SO-2 Cortland St. 13.13m 43' 1" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Hunter, D'Andre FR-1 Brockport St. 13.08m 42' 11" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
11 Specht, Adam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.98m 42' 7" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 McNamara, Jonathan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.87m 42' 2.75" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021 NWI
13 Edick, Derek FR-1 Brockport St. 12.76m 41' 10.5" Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
14 Olson, Dylan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.70m 41' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
15 Putaski, Dion FR-1 Brockport St. 12.68m 41' 7.25" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
16 Andres, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.38m 40' 7.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021 NWI
17 Rhoden, Justin FR-1 Brockport St. 12.20m 40' 0.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

SUNYAC  9.45m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Powell, Chanyce SR-4 Brockport St. 12.18m 39' 11.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.71m 38' 5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
3 Alvira, Ally FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.52m 37' 9.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Montgomery, Mia SR-4 Brockport St. 11.27m 36' 11.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
5 McDowell, Abigail SO-2 Cortland St. 11.02m 36' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
6 Salvemini, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.94m 35' 10.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
6 Schaffer, Michaela SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.94m 35' 10.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Kiehl, Lena FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.72m 35' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
9 Berry, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10.70m 35' 1.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Donnelly, Matteson FR-1 Cortland St. 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
11 Buckingham, Isabel FR-1 Buffalo State 10.54m 34' 7" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
12 Levesque, Michaela SO-2 Brockport St. 10.33m 33' 10.75" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Kelsey, Olivia FR-1 Oneonta 10.32m 33' 10.25" Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022 NWI
14 Smock, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.27m 33' 8.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
15 Surowick, Allyson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.23m 33' 6.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
16 Tang, Kitty JR-3 Cortland St. 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
17 Phillips, Lexi SO-2 Brockport St. 9.99m 32' 9.5" Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022 NWI
18 Wandy, Lanna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.91m 32' 6.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021 NWI
19 Lyons, Angelina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9.78m 32' 1" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021 NWI
20 Klimow, Julianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.71m 31' 10.25" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

SUNYAC  11.89m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Jordan, Art SR-4 Brockport St. 16.61m 54' 6" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Rood, Alex FR-1 Brockport St. 15.77m 51' 9" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Cole-Allen, Greg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.01m 49' 3" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
4 Washington, Elijah SR-4 Brockport St. 14.98m 49' 1.75" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
5 Demy, John SR-4 Brockport St. 14.78m 48' 6" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Faulise, Matt SR-4 Brockport St. 14.50m 47' 7" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
7 Zheng, Vincent FR-1 Oneonta 13.64m 44' 9" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Makowski, Mitchell JR-3 Cortland St. 13.61m 44' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Burek, Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
10 Ferris, Connor JR-3 Brockport St. 13.10m 42' 11.75" Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
11 Trump, Zach FR-1 Brockport St. 13.08m 42' 11" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Tous, Aidan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.92m 42' 4.75" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021
13 Saavedra, Michael SR-4 Oswego State 12.91m 42' 4.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Muscolo, Matt FR-1 Brockport St. 12.46m 40' 10.5" Ithaca College vs. Brockport, Moravian & Oneonta Jan 14, 2022
15 Saavedra, Michael JR-3 Oswego State 12.43m 40' 9.5" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
16 Marincic, Jason FR-1 Brockport St. 12.21m 40' 0.75" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
17 Sylvain, Jady JR-3 Potsdam St. 12.01m 39' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

SUNYAC  9.75m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Crockett, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 14.00m 45' 11.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Fabrizio, Isabella FR-1 Oneonta 12.88m 42' 3.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Conner, Zoe FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.22m 40' 1.25" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
4 Ortiz, Maleenah FR-1 Brockport St. 12.20m 40' 0.5" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
5 Ramirez, Ellie SR-4 Brockport St. 12.06m 39' 7" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Jones, Alandra FR-1 Oswego State 11.96m 39' 3" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Kluck, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.70m 38' 4.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Kinnicutt, Emma FR-1 Brockport St. 11.54m 37' 10.5" Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
9 Myricks, Journey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.41m 37' 5.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Fredenburg, Alayna SR-4 Brockport St. 11.30m 37' 1" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Bjelko, Kaitlyn JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.30m 37' 1" SLU Open Feb 18, 2022
12 Garris, Teghan FR-1 Oneonta 11.17m 36' 7.75" Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
13 Murdock, Hannah JR-3 Oneonta 10.79m 35' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Porter, Lainey FR-1 Brockport St. 10.63m 34' 10.5" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
15 Rhoads, Bliss JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.59m 34' 9" Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
16 Russotti, Michelle FR-1 Brockport St. 10.40m 34' 1.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
17 Fluman, Lindsay JR-3 Oswego State 10.34m 33' 11.25" Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
17 Spencer, Liz JR-3 Cortland St. 10.34m 33' 11.25" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
19 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.24m 33' 7.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Jackson, Hannah SO-2 Oneonta 10.14m 33' 3.25" Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
21 Taylor, Madeline SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10.06m 33' 0.25" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021
22 Parr, Sarah SO-2 Cortland St. 9.90m 32' 5.75" Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
23 Piper, Jasmine SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.86m 32' 4.25" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021
24 Luciano, Christina SO-2 Oneonta 9.77m 32' 0.75" Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022

Weight Throw (Men)

SUNYAC  11.50m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Cervantes, Norberto SR-4 Oneonta 17.54m 57' 6.5" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Faulise, Matt SR-4 Brockport St. 16.68m 54' 8.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Makowski, Mitchell JR-3 Cortland St. 16.55m 54' 3.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Washington, Elijah SR-4 Brockport St. 16.37m 53' 8.5" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Ferris, Connor JR-3 Brockport St. 16.22m 53' 2.75" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
6 Cole-Allen, Greg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.37m 50' 5.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
7 Jackson, Matthew JR-3 Brockport St. 14.87m 48' 9.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
8 Moliterni, Miles SO-2 Oneonta 14.67m 48' 1.75" Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
9 Burek, Thomas FR-1 Cortland St. 14.56m 47' 9.25" Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
10 Jordan, Art SR-4 Brockport St. 14.55m 47' 9" Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
11 Demy, John SR-4 Brockport St. 14.43m 47' 4.25" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
12 Alteri, Marco FR-1 Oneonta 13.84m 45' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Ricketts, D'Shaun SR-4 Oneonta 13.81m 45' 3.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Briscoe, Jason JR-3 Oneonta 13.77m 45' 2.25" Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
15 DeWilde, Jacob FR-1 Brockport St. 13.43m 44' 0.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Tumia, James FR-1 Oneonta 13.40m 43' 11.75" Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
17 Rood, Alex FR-1 Brockport St. 13.33m 43' 9" Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
18 Zheng, Vincent FR-1 Oneonta 13.11m 43' 0.25" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Muscolo, Matt FR-1 Brockport St. 12.93m 42' 5.25" RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Tous, Aidan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.43m 40' 9.5" Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021
21 Cabrera, Jorge SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.28m 40' 3.5" SLU Open Feb 18, 2022
22 Kaires, Nick FR-1 Cortland St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022