WIAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Blaskowski, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Grant, Jaylen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.72 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
2 Willems, Davian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Little, Londyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.82 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
5 Thomas, Denzel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 VanHout, Cade JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.83 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Kean, Joey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
7 Richardson, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Reichart, Spencer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
10 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.88 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
12 Rinaldi, Victor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.89 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
13 Boatman, Jaylin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
14 Dear, D'Angelo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.97 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
14 Garrett, Shelvin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.97 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
16 Bosshart, RJ SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
17 Girone, Adrian JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.00 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
18 Kunny, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.04 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
19 Dodge, Eli SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.05 UWRF Winter Classic Feb 5, 2022
20 Heilman, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.06 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Montgomery, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.08 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
21 Zeh, Jeffrey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.08 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
21 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.08 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
24 Murphy, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.09 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
24 Lauritzen, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.09 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
26 Foland, Max FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
27 Rindt, Carsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.13 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
28 Hahn, Carter SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
28 Pfeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
28 Jensen, Trever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.14 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.73 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 LeFever, Lexi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.75 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
4 Durst, Haley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.86 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.88 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
8 Greeninger, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.90 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
10 Shelton, Tina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.93 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
11 Huber, Kyra JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.98 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
12 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.99 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
13 Seitz, Bella FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.01 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
13 Johnson, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.01 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
15 Iverson, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Jackson, Mikayla JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.03 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Castelli, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.03 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
18 Lord, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.06 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
19 Glaz, Andrea FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.08 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
20 Hren, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.09 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
21 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.17 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
22 Elmhorst, Carley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.21 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
23 Kornowski, Jacqueline FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Jenneman, Vanessa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.26 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
25 Starzynski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
26 Hable, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.28 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
27 Kravick, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.29 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
28 Zittel, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.30 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
28 Seeley, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
30 Hansen, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.31 (55) Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Little, Londyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.77 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
2 Blaskowski, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.84 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022 NWI
3 Richardson, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.00 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022 NWI
4 Henderson, Rashaad SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.06 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
5 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.08 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022 NWI
6 Rinaldi, Victor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.12 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
6 Grant, Jaylen JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.12 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Lijewski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.17 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
9 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.19 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
10 Willems, Davian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.21 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
11 VanHout, Cade JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Boatman, Jaylin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
13 Bosshart, RJ SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.49 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
14 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.50 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
14 Dear, D'Angelo FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.50 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
16 Heilman, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 McClowry, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
18 Reichart, Spencer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.58 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022 NWI
19 Wilburn, Jonathan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.66 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
20 White, Payton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.67 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
21 Girone, Adrian JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.69 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021 NWI
22 Pena, Elijah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.75 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
23 Sears, Aden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.79 Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
24 Wheat, Amitai SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.84 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
24 Flood, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.84 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
26 Thomas, Denzel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.88 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
26 Pearce, Caden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.88 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
26 Kotarak, Justin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.88 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
29 Wagner, Hayden SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.92 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
30 Downing, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.95 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
2 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
3 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
4 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.52 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
5 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.65 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
6 Lawrence, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.69 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
7 Maurer, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.82 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.83 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
9 Elmhorst, Carley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Castelli, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Hren, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.48 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
12 Booker, Emilee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Durst, Haley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.57 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
14 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.58 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
15 Schroeder, Mara JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.59 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
16 Iverson, Amanda FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 Knoernschild, Izi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.76 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
18 Seitz, Bella FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.78 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
19 Huber, Kyra JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
20 Lord, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.83 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
21 Johnson, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.88 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
22 Shelton, Tina FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.90 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
23 McDowell, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.95 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022 NWI
24 Wagner, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.98 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
25 Danner, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.00 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
26 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.04 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
27 Jenneman, Vanessa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.05 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
28 Johnson, Erin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.10 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
29 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.13 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
30 Langlois, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.18 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lijewski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.88 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Potter, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.44 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
4 McClowry, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Hill, Addison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Wheat, Amitai SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Henderson, Rashaad SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.74 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Zenner, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.92 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Flood, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Koehn, Bo JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.06 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Pena, Elijah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.19 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
12 Pearce, Caden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Sears, Aden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.32 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
14 Zanis, Luke JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.37 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Girone, Adrian JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.38 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
16 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 50.51 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Richardson, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.75 Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
18 Schreiber, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Ziebell, Josiah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.80 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
20 Mrochek, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Jelinek, Owen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51.01 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Vanek, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Eisenzimmer, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.13 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 Norland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.16 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022
25 Downing, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 51.27 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
26 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.34 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Santi, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.41 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Backes, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.49 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
29 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.52 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
30 Selensky, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.59 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Maurer, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.52 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
2 Demco, Zanzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.03 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
3 Banie, Katie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.14 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
4 Johnson, Amber SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Schroeder, Mara JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.23 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
6 Halvorson, Lilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.48 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Knoernschild, Izi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Kunze, Melanie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.19 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022
9 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.50 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Ayd, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Reinders, Esme SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Jacobs, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.14 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
13 McNamara, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.27 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
14 Wagner, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 McDowell, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.30 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
16 Johnson, Kaydee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Langlois, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.46 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
18 Jillson, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.49 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
19 Lehman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.56 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
20 Knapp, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:01.66 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
21 Danner, Chelsea FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.73 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
22 Armstrong, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.96 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
23 Vogele, Anetha FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.99 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
24 Reisner, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:02.13 UWRF Winter Classic Feb 5, 2022
25 Mangold, Addie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.18 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
26 Jones, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.22 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Trieloff, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.23 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
28 Burg, Savana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.53 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
30 Bartelt, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.55 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.07 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Potter, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.25 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
3 Magnuson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:54.43 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Petri, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.50 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
5 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.81 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
6 Krause, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.22 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
7 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.36 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
8 Lohse, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.69 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Marquardt, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.71 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
10 Verkerke, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.01 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
11 Bruehl, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.09 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
12 Ritzke, Elias SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Arnold, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.33 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Turner, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.85 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
15 Lutz, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.89 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
17 Hosni, Dwight FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.98 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Uhrich, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.00 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Zenner, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:58.05 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
20 Blumer, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Keith, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.05 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
22 Ray, Seth FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.25 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
23 Curry, Trent FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.62 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
24 George, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.75 Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
25 Stowell, Ed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.79 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
26 Doering, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.90 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
27 Pfrimmer, Lance FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:00.05 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
28 Witthun, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.15 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
29 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:00.20 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
30 Bratt, Landen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.95 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Demco, Zanzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.49 Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
2 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:12.38 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 Madigan, Cyna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.27 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
4 Geisness, Libby JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.31 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
5 Banie, Katie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.61 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
6 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.45 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
7 Galgon, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:16.91 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
8 Fassbender, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.47 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Koenecke, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.49 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
10 Ramsey, Kirstie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:20.61 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2022
11 Koehler, Greta SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.88 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022
12 Reisner, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:21.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.15 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
14 Fuerstenberg, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Thomas, Dalie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:23.11 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Hirsch, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.25 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
18 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
19 Nieheuser, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:24.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.50 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
21 Jillson, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.84 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
23 Carviou, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.96 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Trousil, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.13 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022
25 Buss, Jessica SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:26.03 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Benzing, Meygan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.34 Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
27 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.06 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
28 Ayd, Anna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.26 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
29 Lammert, Brekkyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:27.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Krause, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:09.96 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Madoch, Michael JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:10.38 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 Petri, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.53 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 George, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.14 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
5 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.88 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
6 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.02 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
7 Gregg, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:17.36 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
8 Wegner, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:17.79 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
9 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:18.32 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
10 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.25 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Ritzke, Elias SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
13 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:20.42 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Franz, Chad JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.91 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Loenser, Adam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:21.47 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
16 Lutz, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:21.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:22.65 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
18 Hosni, Dwight FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.14 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
19 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:23.33 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
20 Kluz, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:23.82 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
21 Verkerke, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:24.08 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
22 Peterson, Jesse FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:24.28 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
23 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:24.38 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
24 Wolfe, Christopher SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:24.93 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
25 Magnuson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:25.53 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
26 Jumbeck, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.69 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
27 Bye, Tracy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.81 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
28 Barber, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:26.32 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
29 Burgdorf, Nic FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:27.67 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
30 Bradford, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:28.06 Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Demco, Zanzie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:51.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:01.27 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
3 Malooly, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.38 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
4 Hannan, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.75 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
5 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.36 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Lehman, Amelia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:08.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:08.77 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
8 Chadwick, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.50 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
9 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:12.77 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
10 Kachurik, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:12.78 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
11 Madigan, Cyna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:13.21 Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
12 Galgon, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:15.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
13 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:15.78 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
14 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.04 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
15 Krouse, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:17.19 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
16 Cunningham, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:17.84 UWRF Winter Classic Feb 5, 2022
16 Faris, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.84 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
18 Ramsey, Kirstie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.11 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
19 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.98 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
20 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:21.23 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
21 Jaime-Luevano, Arely FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:21.93 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
22 Fassbender, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:22.00 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
23 Felton, McKayla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:24.71 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
24 Carviou, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:24.99 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
25 McIntyre, Madelynn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:25.44 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
26 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.47 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
27 Gage, Catie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.13 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
28 Gaines, Gabri FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.29 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
29 Behling, Gina SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Hirsch, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.83 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:16.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:18.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:19.53 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
4 Gregg, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:22.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Wegner, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:25.88 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:29.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:30.02 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
8 Loenser, Adam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:31.26 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:31.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Bradford, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:36.12 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
11 Madoch, Michael JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:37.26 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
12 Huhn, Parker SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.39 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
13 Slevin, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:40.08 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
14 Wolfe, Christopher SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:40.96 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Kluz, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:42.34 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
16 Fairchild, Corey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:42.35 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
17 Ritzke, Elias SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:42.45 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
18 George, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:42.64 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
19 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:44.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Thompson, Ethan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:44.37 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
21 Chadwick, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:44.96 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Burgdorf, Nic FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:47.05 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
23 Strojny, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:49.34 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
24 Bishop, Cale FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:50.29 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
25 Franz, Chad JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:52.02 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
26 Anderson, Reed JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:52.37 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
27 Christiansen, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:52.80 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
28 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:53.29 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
29 Locke, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:53.52 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
30 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:54.61 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:04.02 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
2 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:06.85 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Faris, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:09.15 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Hannan, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:09.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Cunningham, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:11.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Chadwick, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:18.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Krouse, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:22.92 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
8 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:24.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:27.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Kachurik, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:29.52 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:30.36 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Lehman, Amelia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:31.64 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Schaefer, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:32.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Jeffers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:34.45 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
15 Vantassel, Maddy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:38.14 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
16 Gage, Catie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:38.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 McIntyre, Madelynn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:38.93 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
18 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.18 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
19 Felton, McKayla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:42.28 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
20 Marshall, Kaylan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:42.52 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
21 Jaime-Luevano, Arely FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:53.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Guenther, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:53.92 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
23 Weissinger, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:55.53 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Meyer, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:56.28 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
25 Greymont, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:57.15 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Mueller, Charlotte FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:59.73 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
27 Oxborough, Ani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:03.57 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
28 Kisgen, Marika FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:08.44 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
29 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:09.25 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
30 Gaines, Gabri FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:11.59 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fassbender, David SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14:14.34 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
2 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:17.00 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:20.57 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
4 Gregg, Ethan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:27.61 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
5 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:38.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Wegner, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.57 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
7 Ryan, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:50.75 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Bradford, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:56.34 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
9 Kluz, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:57.86 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
10 Slevin, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:58.68 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
11 Fairchild, Corey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.16 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
12 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:00.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Thompson, Ethan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:03.58 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
14 Huhn, Parker SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:05.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Anderson, Reed JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:08.17 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
16 Chadwick, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:08.94 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Yengo, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:10.16 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Loenser, Adam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.90 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
19 Kehoe, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:24.95 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021
20 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:28.71 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Hinderman, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:29.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Williams, Ian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:29.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Strojny, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:30.39 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
24 Pflug, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:32.11 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
25 Stangel, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:37.38 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
26 Reed, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:40.04 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
27 Christiansen, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:41.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Humpal, Troy SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:45.15 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Fore, Max SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:47.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Tess, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:48.09 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Krouse, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:13.24 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Jeffers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:46.23 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
3 Chadwick, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17:48.96 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
4 Faris, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:55.99 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
5 Cunningham, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:06.25 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
6 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:15.07 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
7 Schaefer, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:16.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
8 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18:19.71 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.64 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
10 McIntyre, Madelynn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:24.76 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
11 Vantassel, Maddy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:25.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Lehman, Amelia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:29.08 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
13 Gage, Catie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:31.09 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Marshall, Kaylan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:40.48 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Ranke, Kirsten FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:54.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Dahl, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:55.45 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Laudenbach, Maria FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 18:56.54 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:01.91 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
19 Greymont, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:06.68 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Flynn, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 19:10.54 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Mueller, Charlotte FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:11.37 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
22 Meyer, Libby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:12.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Oxborough, Ani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:18.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Trzebiatowski, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:20.19 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
25 Bero, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:21.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Meyer, Samantha SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:32.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Guenther, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:34.42 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
28 Olson, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:38.04 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
29 Urban, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:48.88 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
30 Kreier, Natalie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19:55.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reilly, Carson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.18 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Keefover, Landon JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.21 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2022
3 Schrang, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.21 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Martin, Kaden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
6 Thomas, Tamir FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.24 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
7 Stugelmeyer, Cole SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.39 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2022
8 Pena, Elijah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.45 Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
9 Ford, John SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Kiela, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.49 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.52 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
11 Beck, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.52 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Wente, Carter SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.53 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Wagner, Hayden SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.60 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
16 Malm, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.62 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
17 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.65 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
18 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.69 WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
19 Gleichauf, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.70 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.70 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
21 Reetz, Lane FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.72 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
22 Foland, Max FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
23 Luedtke, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.82 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
25 Cystrunk, Marlon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.87 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
26 Phetteplace, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.89 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
27 Edland, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.93 UWRF Winter Classic Feb 5, 2022
27 Mestnik, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.93 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
29 Trinidad-Echeva, Alejandro SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.97 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
29 Zachgo, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.97 Stout Open Jan 22, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kindt, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.58 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.61 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Lawrence, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.61 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.82 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
5 McDowell, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.89 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
6 Booker, Emilee FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.06 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Johannsen, Jaryn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.14 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
8 Litchy, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.23 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
9 Harrison, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.31 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Hughes, Christine FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Holm, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Elvert, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Robertson, Kimi SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.48 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Raths, Kaylie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.60 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.61 Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
17 Cole, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.69 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Scheurell, Alexys FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.75 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
19 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Hunt, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.84 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
20 Lipsey, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.84 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Gruen, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.84 Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
23 Becker, Lena FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.90 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
24 Anderson, Allison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Mylin, Hope SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.96 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Amend, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.05 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
28 Roberts, Trinity FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.26 Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022
29 Shamion, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.37 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Kemstra, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.48 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.06m 6' 9" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
1 Keller, Wes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.06m 6' 9" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
3 Bierman, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2.05m 6' 8.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
3 Cornelius, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.05m 6' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Krystosek, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.01m 6' 7" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
6 Welte, Kaedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.00m 6' 6.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Inyang, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2.00m 6' 6.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Daley, Evan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.98m 6' 6" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
9 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.97m 6' 5.5" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
10 Sears, Aden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.96m 6' 5" Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
11 Ravenscroft, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.95m 6' 4.75" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
11 McCourt, Neal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.95m 6' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Harden, Julien FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.92m 6' 3.5" Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
14 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.91m 6' 3.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
14 Steffen, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.91m 6' 3.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
16 Seaberg, Nolan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.90m 6' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.88m 6' 2" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
17 Dick, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.88m 6' 2" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
19 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.87m 6' 1.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.86m 6' 1.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
20 Jahnke, Ty SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.86m 6' 1.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
22 Weaver, Marcus FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.85m 6' 0.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Balcome, Dalton JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.85m 6' 0.75" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
24 Koeckeritz, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.81m 5' 11.25" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
25 Liddell, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
26 Mestnik, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.76m 5' 9.25" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
26 Smith, Trey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.76m 5' 9.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
26 Leszczynski, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.76m 5' 9.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
29 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.75m 5' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Foland, Max FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.75m 5' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Owens, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.70m 5' 7" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
2 Zastrow, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.68m 5' 6" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Todd, Macie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.68m 5' 6" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Kindt, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.63m 5' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.63m 5' 4.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
4 Williams, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.63m 5' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Elvert, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.62m 5' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Vanderhoef, Alia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.61m 5' 3.25" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Williamson, Ella FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.60m 5' 3" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
10 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.59m 5' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Thompson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.56m 5' 1.25" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
11 Lang, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1.56m 5' 1.25" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
11 Gruen, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.56m 5' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.54m 5' 0.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
14 Scheurell, Alexys FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.54m 5' 0.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
16 Amoth, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
16 Gartner, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
16 Lawrence, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.53m 5' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Fitzgerald, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.53m 5' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Hunt, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.51m 4' 11.5" Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
20 Anderson, Allison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.51m 4' 11.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
22 Weiker, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.48m 4' 10.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Hansen, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
22 Mitchell, Annie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
22 McKowen, Kiara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.48m 4' 10.25" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Momont, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.48m 4' 10.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
27 Bubolz, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.46m 4' 9.5" Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021
27 Semerad, Gabby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.46m 4' 9.5" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
29 Oremus, Brynn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.44m 4' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Kautz, Jane SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.44m 4' 8.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.00m 16' 4.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
1 Tranel, Eli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.00m 16' 4.75" Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
3 Reedy, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.89m 16' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Backes, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.86m 15' 11.25" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
5 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.85m 15' 11" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
6 Larson, Logan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.84m 15' 10.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Knoche, Tommy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.76m 15' 7.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
8 Zirgibel, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.60m 15' 1" Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
9 Bitz, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.54m 14' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Zell, Jonathon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.54m 14' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Barth, Mason SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.54m 14' 10.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.52m 14' 10" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
13 Volz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.41m 14' 5.5" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
13 Williams, Owen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.41m 14' 5.5" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022
15 Brown, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.40m 14' 5.25" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
16 Popke, Sashi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.39m 14' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Vis, Jarrod SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.39m 14' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Oslage, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.37m 14' 4" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
19 Klinkner, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.35m 14' 3.25" Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
19 Schultz, Christian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.35m 14' 3.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
21 Jensen, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.34m 14' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Traut, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.24m 13' 11" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Chapman, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.23m 13' 10.5" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
24 Chadwick, Casey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.15m 13' 7.25" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
25 Liddell, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.05m 13' 3.5" Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
26 Alexander, Joel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.00m 13' 1.5" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
27 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.94m 12' 11" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Magnuson, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.93m 12' 10.75" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
28 Tomazevic, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.93m 12' 10.75" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
30 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.90m 12' 9.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Holland, Gracie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.86m 12' 8" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 O'Connell, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.75m 12' 3.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 Meidl, Abby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.58m 11' 9" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Warr, Emma JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.57m 11' 8.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Robertson, Kimi SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.55m 11' 7.75" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
6 Fleeharty, Ayden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.51m 11' 6.25" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
7 Nelson, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.49m 11' 5.25" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
8 Meciej, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.45m 11' 3.75" Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
9 Missiaen, Liz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.43m 11' 3" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Ruf, Lindsay JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.43m 11' 3" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
11 Weishoff, Abi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.42m 11' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Weiker, Allison JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.42m 11' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Morrison, Nina FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.27m 10' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Klocke, Kalli Jo SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.27m 10' 8.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
13 Blagdon, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.27m 10' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Hewitt, Kendra FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.27m 10' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Helbig, Margaret SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.25m 10' 8" Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
18 Maher, Ella FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.12m 10' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Christensen, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.06m 10' 0.5" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
20 Montgomery, Autumn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.00m 9' 10" Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
21 Whitman, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.97m 9' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Alleman, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.65m 8' 8.25" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022
23 Hintzman, Megan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.52m 8' 3.25" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022
24 Timm, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.41m 7' 10.75" North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Blaskowski, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.48m 24' 6.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
2 Pfeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.31m 23' 11.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
3 Richardson, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.03m 23' 0.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Toheeb-Lawal, Abdul-Karim FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.01m 23' 0" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
5 Brantley, Jamyle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.00m 22' 11.75" Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
6 Wildman, Adam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.95m 22' 9.75" Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022 NWI
7 Senior, Micah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.93m 22' 9" Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021 NWI
7 Sears, Aden FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.93m 22' 9" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
9 Hermes, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.90m 22' 7.75" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022 NWI
9 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.90m 22' 7.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022 NWI
11 Cady, William SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.86m 22' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Roehl, Chase JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.81m 22' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Marks, Augie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.79m 22' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
14 White, Payton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.78m 22' 3" Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
15 Chesterman, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.76m 22' 2.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
16 Ravenscroft, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.69m 21' 11.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
17 Schroedl, Abrahm SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.67m 21' 10.75" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
18 Crary, Nick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.65m 21' 10" Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
19 Roeber, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.61m 21' 8.25" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022 NWI
20 Miller, Owen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.58m 21' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
21 Neumann, Tim SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.54m 21' 5.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
21 Seaberg, Nolan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.54m 21' 5.5" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 5, 2022 NWI
23 Rice, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.53m 21' 5.25" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
24 Carter, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.52m 21' 4.75" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
25 Mestnik, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.50m 21' 4" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
26 VanZile, Andy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.48m 21' 3.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
27 Lillquist, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.47m 21' 2.75" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
27 Stegeman, Mitch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.47m 21' 2.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
29 Theis, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.43m 21' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
30 Foland, Max FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.42m 21' 0.75" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Kindt, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.85m 19' 2.5" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
2 Zenkovich, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.79m 19' 0" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
3 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.76m 18' 10.75" Warren Bowlus Multi & Open Jan 28, 2022 NWI
4 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.70m 18' 8.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
5 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.64m 18' 6" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
6 Fitzgerald, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.61m 18' 5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 Mella, Gabi SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.56m 18' 3" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Page, Madison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.52m 18' 1.5" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
9 Barrett, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.43m 17' 9.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Lord, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.40m 17' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Missiaen, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.39m 17' 8.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Jenneman, Vanessa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.35m 17' 6.75" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
13 Driscoll, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.32m 17' 5.5" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
14 White, Skylar FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.31m 17' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
15 Elvert, Grace JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5.24m 17' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
16 Starzynski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.21m 17' 1.25" Ripon Winter Open & Multi Dec 3, 2021 NWI
16 Healey, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.21m 17' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
18 Block, LaRissa FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.19m 17' 0.5" UWRF Winter Classic Feb 5, 2022 NWI
19 Bubolz, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.18m 17' 0" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invite Dec 11, 2021 NWI
20 Scheurell, Alexys FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.17m 16' 11.5" Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
21 Kalis, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.14m 16' 10.5" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
22 Castelli, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.13m 16' 10" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
23 Wagner, Alaina SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.11m 16' 9.25" Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
24 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.09m 16' 8.5" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
25 Vaassen, Mykenzie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.06m 16' 7.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
26 Gruen, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.03m 16' 6" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
27 Phillips, Kehau FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.98m 16' 4.25" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
28 Hunt, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.96m 16' 3.25" Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
28 Momont, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.96m 16' 3.25" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
28 Brooks, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.96m 16' 3.25" Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Wilburn, Jonathan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.49m 50' 10" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
2 Garrett, Shelvin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.87m 48' 9.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
3 Pfeil, C.J. JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.79m 48' 6.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
4 Fisher, Leslie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.42m 47' 3.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
5 Pena, Elijah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.23m 46' 8.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
6 Zettle, Brayden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.03m 46' 0.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
6 Cady, William SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.03m 46' 0.5" Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
8 Nesja, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.02m 46' 0" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
9 Roeber, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.84m 45' 5" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
10 Lilliquist, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.81m 45' 3.75" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
11 Crary, Nick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.75m 45' 1.5" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022 NWI
12 Roehl, Chase JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.66m 44' 9.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
13 Brantley, Jamyle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.39m 43' 11.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
13 Pink, Weston SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.39m 43' 11.25" Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022 NWI
13 Lual, Simon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.39m 43' 11.25" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022 NWI
16 Theis, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.34m 43' 9.25" Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022 NWI
17 Asembo, Jakes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.20m 43' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
18 Alexander, Joel FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.17m 43' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
19 Carter, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.15m 43' 1.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
20 Lauritzen, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.08m 42' 11" WIAC Tri Jan 22, 2022 NWI
21 Keller, Wes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.01m 42' 8.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
22 Sykes, Travis FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.81m 42' 0.5" Mark Miller Invite Feb 18, 2022 NWI
23 Cole, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.79m 41' 11.5" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
24 Loera, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.34m 40' 6" UWRF Winter Classic Feb 5, 2022 NWI
25 Folz, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.30m 40' 4.25" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
26 Ochtrup-Dekeyrel, Frank FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.25m 40' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
27 Neumann, Tim SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.80m 35' 5.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.97m 39' 3.25" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
2 Barrett, Samantha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.93m 39' 1.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
3 Keller, Miah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.81m 38' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Kindt, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.62m 38' 1.5" Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022 NWI
5 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.61m 38' 1.25" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
6 Stelzner, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.46m 37' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 Frederixon, Kylah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.30m 37' 1" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022 NWI
8 Fitzgerald, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.24m 36' 10.5" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
9 Schneider, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.22m 36' 9.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Kallenbach, Molly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.07m 36' 4" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Volz, Cara SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.00m 36' 1.25" Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022 NWI
12 Walker-Daniels, Kasy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.93m 35' 10.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Driscoll, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.85m 35' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
14 Mangold, Addie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.71m 35' 1.75" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022 NWI
15 Hansen, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.64m 34' 11" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
16 Phillips, Kehau FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.41m 34' 2" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 Andrews, Lizzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.39m 34' 1.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
18 Starzynski, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.18m 33' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
19 Hackett, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.15m 33' 3.75" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
20 Weber, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.91m 32' 6.25" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
21 Marquez, Torrance FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.84m 32' 3.5" Stout Quad Feb 11, 2022 NWI
22 Matos, Ariana FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.24m 30' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ruechel, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18.83m 61' 9.5" Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
2 Ekoue, Yakob SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.80m 55' 1.5" UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
3 Orr, Blake SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.66m 51' 4.5" Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
4 Martin, Daustin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.56m 51' 0.75" Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
5 Sheckler, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.22m 49' 11.25" Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
6 Rennhack, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.87m 48' 9.5" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
7 Veverka, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.79m 48' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Weaver, Marcus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.75m 48' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Sitko, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.64m 48' 0.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Eichler, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14.54m 47' 8.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Welch, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.93m 45' 8.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi Jan 28, 2022
12 Peters, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.79m 45' 3" Stout Open Jan 22, 2022
13 Schneider, Dilan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.71m 44' 11.75" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 5, 2022
14 Morton, Tommy JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.62m 44' 8.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Broome, Will FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.56m 44' 6" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Johnson, Tay'Jion JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.55m 44' 5.5" Red Hawk Invite Feb 5, 2022
17 Lampman, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.41m 44' 0"