Golden State AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  10.50 NAIA B  10.60
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mars, Chase SO-2 Vanguard 10.45 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.6
2 Rafidimalala, Narindra JR-3 Westmont 10.75 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.5
3 von Stade, Zander FR-1 Westmont 10.81 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.9
4 Jones, Kamil JR-3 Jessup 10.98 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
5 DeGraffe, Savion JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.99 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023 1.2
6 Sutherland, Neil-Matthew FR-1 Menlo College 11.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023 -0.1
7 Britt, Gemaal JR-3 Vanguard 11.08 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.6
8 Fimbres, Ryan FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 11.19 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023 1.5
9 Williams, Terence FR-1 Vanguard 11.26 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.7
10 Brown, Tyrone FR-1 Jessup 11.27 NorCal Preview Apr 22, 2023 0.8
11 Gilbert, Dion JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.28 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.4
12 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 11.30 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.8
13 Spomer, Micah FR-1 The Master's 11.34 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023 0.2
14 Wheeler, Tristan JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 11.36 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.8
15 BIshop, Garrett JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 11.39 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 3.6
16 Solarzano, Aaron FR-1 Vanguard 11.41 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.3
17 Rockette, Maurice JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.45 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.4
18 Ochieng, Teddy FR-1 Hope Int'l 11.49 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 -0.3
19 Anderson, Derek JR-3 Arizona Christian 11.53 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023 1.5
20 Sessions ll, David SR-4 Arizona Christian 11.61 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.2
21 Gomez, Michael SO-2 Arizona Christian 11.62 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.2
21 Chaddock, Cameron SO-2 Jessup 11.62 Stanislaus State Invite 2023 Apr 7, 2023 0.9
23 King, Deshawn JR-3 Menlo College 11.66 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
24 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 11.67 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.2
25 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 11.69 Chico State Multi-Event Classic Feb 23, 2023 5.3

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  11.90 NAIA B  12.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Johnson, Armiyah JR-3 Vanguard 12.12 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 0.6
2 Burke, Jordyn SO-2 Vanguard 12.16 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.1
3 Jackson, Dorothy JR-3 Vanguard 12.19 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.1
4 Burke, Eryn SO-2 Vanguard 12.30 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 2.1
5 Williams, Charlotte FR-1 Westmont 12.37 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 1.5
6 Dalgity, Brooke SO-2 Vanguard 12.40 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.0
7 Anderson, Nohemi SO-2 Vanguard 12.44 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.7
8 Robinson, Ronieka SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 12.48 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.4
9 Rodrigues, Jaiden SO-2 Westmont 12.52 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.1
10 Waseq, Erica FR-1 Jessup 12.77 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.7
11 Martinez, Sophia FR-1 Arizona Christian 12.81 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023 0.1
12 Phillips, McKenna FR-1 Westmont 13.09 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 0.6
13 Freeman, Jane SO-2 Vanguard 13.11 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.9
14 Nelsen, Julia FR-1 Vanguard 13.17 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.9
15 Jones, Alexis JR-3 Jessup 13.18 West Coast Relays Mar 30, 2023 1.0
16 Hatch, Tracey JR-3 Menlo College 13.21 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023 0.6
17 Alvarez, Isabella SO-2 Vanguard 13.24 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.9
18 Scott, Micaiah SR-4 The Master's 13.26 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023 0.9
19 Panova, Emiliia FR-1 The Master's 13.29 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023 0.9
20 Kania, Eleanor SO-2 Jessup 13.33 Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 3.5
21 Pedretti, Jennifer SR-4 Jessup 13.34 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023 1.8
22 Quitevas, Caitrin FR-1 Westmont 13.64 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023 -0.2
23 Dietrich, Rayanne FR-1 Hope Int'l 13.67 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023 0.4
24 Milton, Ashleey FR-1 The Master's 13.69 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023 0.9
25 Roybal, Graciela FR-1 Arizona Christian 13.89 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  21.35 NAIA B  21.45
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mars, Chase SO-2 Vanguard 21.03 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 1.6
2 von Stade, Zander FR-1 Westmont 21.80 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 2.1
3 Rafidimalala, Narindra JR-3 Westmont 22.02 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 0.5
4 Jones, Kamil JR-3 Jessup 22.23 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.6
5 DeGraffe, Savion JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.46 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.6
6 Fimbres, Ryan FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 22.56 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.8
7 Williams, Terence FR-1 Vanguard 22.68 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
8 Ochieng, Teddy FR-1 Hope Int'l 22.69 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.8
9 Sessions ll, David SR-4 Arizona Christian 22.70 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 0.4
10 Gilbert, Dion JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.81 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.0
11 Sutherland, Neil-Matthew FR-1 Menlo College 22.85 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023 1.4
12 Britt, Gemaal JR-3 Vanguard 22.86 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 0.9
13 Wheeler, Tristan JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 22.97 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 0.6
14 Bodine, Ben JR-3 Westmont 23.23 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 2.1
15 Chaddock, Cameron SO-2 Jessup 23.24 Stanislaus State Invite 2023 Apr 7, 2023 1.4
16 Ventura, Michael SO-2 Hope Int'l 23.29 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 1.9
17 BIshop, Garrett JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 23.33 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.8
17 Solarzano, Aaron FR-1 Vanguard 23.33 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 2.1
19 Price, Jeremiah SO-2 Jessup 23.39 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023 2.2
20 Spomer, Micah FR-1 The Master's 23.42 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 -0.5
21 Brown, Tyrone FR-1 Jessup 23.63 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
22 Bartnik, Kuba JR-3 Vanguard 23.64 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 1.4
23 Gomez, Michael SO-2 Arizona Christian 23.74 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.8
24 Denison, Ethan FR-1 Westmont 23.81 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023 -2.2
25 Echeverria, Ryan JR-3 Menlo College 23.82 Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 -1.6

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  24.65 NAIA B  24.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Burke, Eryn SO-2 Vanguard 24.49 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 1.3
2 Dalgity, Brooke SO-2 Vanguard 25.08 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 2.2
3 Betten, Elizabeth FR-1 Vanguard 25.17 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.3
4 Burke, Jordyn SO-2 Vanguard 25.20 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 1.7
5 Johnson, Armiyah JR-3 Vanguard 25.30 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.3
6 Williams, Charlotte FR-1 Westmont 25.45 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 0.4
7 Rodrigues, Jaiden SO-2 Westmont 25.61 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.2
8 Keck, Siena SR-4 Westmont 25.70 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
9 Anderson, Nohemi SO-2 Vanguard 25.72 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
10 Jones, Alexis JR-3 Jessup 26.23 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.1
11 Sween, Lily SR-4 Westmont 26.43 Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023 1.6
12 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 26.61 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 0.5
13 Martinez, Sophia FR-1 Arizona Christian 26.81 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 0.5
14 Phillips, McKenna FR-1 Westmont 26.92 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 +0.0
15 Dietrich, Rayanne FR-1 Hope Int'l 26.99 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 -0.9
16 Bruner, Kourtney SR-4 Arizona Christian 27.10 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023 0.9
17 Hatch, Tracey JR-3 Menlo College 27.16 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.2
18 Nelsen, Julia FR-1 Vanguard 27.25 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 0.5
19 Leach, Penelopi SO-2 Vanguard 27.33 Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023 2.1
20 Panova, Emiliia FR-1 The Master's 27.52 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.3
21 Freeman, Jane SO-2 Vanguard 27.53 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 -0.4
22 Kania, Eleanor SO-2 Jessup 27.56 West Coast Relays Mar 30, 2023 1.7
23 Waseq, Erica FR-1 Jessup 27.58 West Coast Last Chance May 7, 2023 -0.6
24 Pedretti, Jennifer SR-4 Jessup 27.63 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023 3.1
25 Jackson, Jayden SO-2 Jessup 27.66 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.6

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  48.15 NAIA B  48.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sokhela, Senzo JR-3 Westmont 48.76 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
2 Williams, Terence FR-1 Vanguard 49.07 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Fimbres, Ryan FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 49.79 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Bodine, Ben JR-3 Westmont 49.82 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Jones, Kamil JR-3 Jessup 50.38 West Coast Last Chance May 7, 2023
6 Clayton, Jordan SR-4 Arizona Christian 50.44 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
7 Vanden Heuvel, Jack SO-2 Westmont 50.53 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
8 Sessions ll, David SR-4 Arizona Christian 50.57 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Price, Jeremiah SO-2 Jessup 50.96 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Ochieng, Teddy FR-1 Hope Int'l 51.17 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Echeverria, Ryan JR-3 Menlo College 51.39 Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
12 Feaver, Isaiah FR-1 Vanguard 52.22 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
13 Solarzano, Aaron FR-1 Vanguard 52.30 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
14 Teel, Wade FR-1 Westmont 52.53 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
15 Jean, Sam SO-2 The Master's 52.58 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
16 Ventura, Michael SO-2 Hope Int'l 52.77 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
17 Denison, Ethan FR-1 Westmont 53.00 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 53.02 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Watson, Chris SO-2 Vanguard 53.03 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 53.06 Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023
21 Bartnik, Kuba JR-3 Vanguard 53.08 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
22 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 53.73 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
23 Reshard, Michael FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 53.77 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Kubalsky, Payton SO-2 Vanguard 53.83 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet Apr 14, 2023
25 Bartlebaugh, Justin JR-3 Vanguard 54.10 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  56.90 NAIA B  57.36
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Burke, Eryn SO-2 Vanguard 54.89 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
2 Dalgity, Brooke SO-2 Vanguard 56.73 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Betten, Elizabeth FR-1 Vanguard 57.36 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Burke, Jordyn SO-2 Vanguard 57.52 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
5 Keck, Siena SR-4 Westmont 58.00 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Jones, Alexis JR-3 Jessup 58.34 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Rodrigues, Jaiden SO-2 Westmont 59.73 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
8 Rodriguez, Ariana SO-2 Vanguard 59.84 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Hatch, Tracey JR-3 Menlo College 1:00.60 Monterey Peninsula Premiere Feb 18, 2023
10 Pedretti, Jennifer SR-4 Jessup 1:01.08 West Coast Last Chance May 7, 2023
11 Nelsen, Julia FR-1 Vanguard 1:01.67 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
12 Freeman, Jane SO-2 Vanguard 1:02.55 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
13 Dietrich, Rayanne FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:02.60 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
14 Kinsey, LyQualah SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 1:02.87 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Adkisson, Malajha FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1:03.88 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
16 Nielson, Ramy FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1:04.06 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
17 Till, Emily FR-1 Arizona Christian 1:04.37 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Casillas, Julissa JR-3 Jessup 1:04.60 West Coast Relays Mar 30, 2023
19 Panova, Emiliia FR-1 The Master's 1:05.41 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
20 Bruner, Kourtney SR-4 Arizona Christian 1:05.82 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
21 Maethner, Allison FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1:06.66 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
22 Wheeler, Emily SO-2 Westmont 1:06.94 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
23 Sekerka, Chloe FR-1 Westmont 1:07.31 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Kania, Eleanor SO-2 Jessup 1:07.39 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
25 Borg, Makayla FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1:07.64 PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  1:52.00 NAIA B  1:53.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sokhela, Senzo JR-3 Westmont 1:48.78 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
2 Vanden Heuvel, Jack SO-2 Westmont 1:50.32 UCSB Invitational Mar 10, 2023
3 King, Adam SR-4 Westmont 1:52.10 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
4 Boggess, Davis SR-4 The Master's 1:54.03 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
5 Ghiorso, Domenic SO-2 The Master's 1:55.73 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Clayton, Jordan SR-4 Arizona Christian 1:56.13 Cody McBride 2023 Mar 23, 2023
7 Leon, Andres SO-2 Westmont 1:56.33 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
8 Cross, Andrew SO-2 The Master's 1:57.36 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
9 Anderson, Jack FR-1 The Master's 1:57.44 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Feaver, Isaiah FR-1 Vanguard 1:57.55 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Garey, Zach JR-3 The Master's 1:57.94 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
12 Bodine, Ben JR-3 Westmont 1:58.24 UCSB Invitational Mar 10, 2023
13 Joseph, Donavan SR-4 Arizona Christian 1:58.36 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Collins, Cedar FR-1 The Master's 1:58.58 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
15 Cruz, Ricardo JR-3 Hope Int'l 1:58.79 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
16 Baker, John SR-4 Westmont 1:59.02 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
17 Warmack, Jack FR-1 The Master's 1:59.68 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
18 Laureano, Rey SO-2 Westmont 1:59.78 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
19 Day, Nate JR-3 The Master's 2:00.26 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Toncu, Keith FR-1 Menlo College 2:00.28 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Pineda, Diego SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:00.92 Battle in the OC (College) Apr 20, 2023
22 Abbey, Andrew SR-4 Menlo College 2:01.13 Monterey Peninsula Premiere Feb 18, 2023
23 Rush, Daniel JR-3 The Master's 2:01.14 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
24 Rowedder, Rocky SO-2 The Master's 2:01.20 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
25 Navarro, Emiliano SO-2 Westmont 2:01.96 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  2:14.40 NAIA B  2:16.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 2:10.13 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Johnson, Suzie FR-1 The Master's 2:14.51 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
3 Fredericks, Hannah SO-2 The Master's 2:16.71 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Mitchell, MaryAlice SO-2 Arizona Christian 2:17.00 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Baranski, Kate SO-2 Vanguard 2:19.31 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Torres, Landon SO-2 Westmont 2:19.62 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Niednagel, Rebekah FR-1 The Master's 2:19.72 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Jackson, Jayden SO-2 Jessup 2:22.73 Stanislaus State Multi 2023 Apr 6, 2023
9 Hundley, Madden SR-4 Westmont 2:23.70 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
10 Timmermans, Emma SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:23.91 Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
11 Nelson, Emma FR-1 The Master's 2:24.02 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
12 Bowman, Chaney FR-1 Westmont 2:25.49 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
12 Short, Elise SO-2 Westmont 2:25.49 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Morales, Jessina SO-2 Vanguard 2:25.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
15 Scherrei, Gretchen JR-3 Westmont 2:25.89 UCSB Invitational Mar 10, 2023
16 Sanchez-Ruiz, Karla SO-2 Vanguard 2:26.02 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet Apr 14, 2023
17 Wheeler, Emily SO-2 Westmont 2:26.79 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Leach, Penelopi SO-2 Vanguard 2:27.04 Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023
19 Nootbaar, Autumn SR-4 The Master's 2:28.31 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
20 Hofman, Madalyn FR-1 Westmont 2:29.02 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Finch, Hannah FR-1 Vanguard 2:29.17 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
22 Hatch, Tracey JR-3 Menlo College 2:29.42 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
23 Theis, Abby SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 2:29.79 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
24 Vizina, Emma FR-1 Menlo College 2:30.97 Monterey Peninsula Premiere Feb 18, 2023
25 Breytenbach, Anneline JR-3 Westmont 2:31.54 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  3:53.00 NAIA B  3:55.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sokhela, Senzo JR-3 Westmont 3:45.42 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Boggess, Davis SR-4 The Master's 3:47.86 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
3 King, Adam SR-4 Westmont 3:51.60 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Rush, Daniel JR-3 The Master's 3:52.07 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
5 Garey, Zach JR-3 The Master's 3:52.52 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
6 Ghiorso, Domenic SO-2 The Master's 3:53.45 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Anderson, Jack FR-1 The Master's 3:53.61 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Vanden Heuvel, Jack SO-2 Westmont 3:53.63 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Cross, Andrew SO-2 The Master's 3:54.97 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
10 Romine, Hunter FR-1 The Master's 3:56.69 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
11 Ericson, Brandon SO-2 Arizona Christian 3:57.22 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Collins, Cedar FR-1 The Master's 3:57.85 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
13 Laubach, Brint JR-3 The Master's 3:57.87 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
14 Day, Nate JR-3 The Master's 3:58.06 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Cruz, Ricardo JR-3 Hope Int'l 3:59.02 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
16 Ybarra, Connor SO-2 The Master's 4:02.88 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
17 Warmack, Jack FR-1 The Master's 4:03.68 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Leon, Andres SO-2 Westmont 4:04.05 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
19 Schluessler, Joel JR-3 The Master's 4:05.22 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
20 Clayton, Jordan SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:06.85 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
21 Low, Colton JR-3 The Master's 4:07.30 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
22 Jefford, Carson SO-2 The Master's 4:07.71 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
23 Abbey, Andrew SR-4 Menlo College 4:08.55 Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
24 De Leon, Emmanuel FR-1 Menlo College 4:08.65 Cardinal Classic Mar 18, 2023
25 Rowedder, Rocky SO-2 The Master's 4:09.27 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  4:36.00 NAIA B  4:40.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fredericks, Hannah SO-2 The Master's 4:30.40 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
2 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 4:38.71 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
3 Timmermans, Emma SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:42.59 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
4 Hundley, Madden SR-4 Westmont 4:42.75 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
5 Johnson, Suzie FR-1 The Master's 4:44.20 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Niednagel, Rebekah FR-1 The Master's 4:44.30 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Baranski, Kate SO-2 Vanguard 4:45.59 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Nelson, Emma FR-1 The Master's 4:46.91 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
9 Nootbaar, Autumn SR-4 The Master's 4:48.63 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
10 Duarte, Ariz SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:49.33 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
11 Hundley, Abigail SO-2 Westmont 4:49.37 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
12 Morales, Jessina SO-2 Vanguard 4:49.78 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
13 Torres, Landon SO-2 Westmont 4:49.86 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
14 Sanchez-Ruiz, Karla SO-2 Vanguard 4:52.96 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
15 Mitchell, MaryAlice SO-2 Arizona Christian 4:56.30 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
16 Prince, Azalea JR-3 Jessup 4:58.36 Stanislaus State Invite 2023 Apr 7, 2023
17 Scherrei, Gretchen JR-3 Westmont 4:58.44 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
18 Page, Kimberly SR-4 The Master's 5:00.41 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
19 Breytenbach, Anneline JR-3 Westmont 5:00.85 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
20 Milam, Brooke SR-4 The Master's 5:01.24 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
21 Lovett, Alyssa JR-3 The Master's 5:01.96 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
22 Vizina, Emma FR-1 Menlo College 5:05.87 Cardinal Classic Mar 18, 2023
23 Anema, Kari SO-2 Westmont 5:06.25 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
24 Payne, Madison FR-1 The Master's 5:09.62 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
25 Magana, Arlene SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:11.11 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  14:40.00 NAIA B  14:50.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boggess, Davis SR-4 The Master's 13:54.68 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Rush, Daniel JR-3 The Master's 14:24.88 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Laubach, Brint JR-3 The Master's 14:32.14 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Romine, Hunter FR-1 The Master's 14:34.37 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Ericson, Brandon SO-2 Arizona Christian 14:46.40 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
6 Cross, Andrew SO-2 The Master's 14:52.63 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
7 Hernandez, Evan SO-2 Vanguard 14:55.24 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
8 Ybarra, Connor SO-2 The Master's 14:57.74 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
9 Garey, Zach JR-3 The Master's 15:01.78 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
10 Low, Colton JR-3 The Master's 15:05.70 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Sokhela, Senzo JR-3 Westmont 15:10.99 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 De Leon, Emmanuel FR-1 Menlo College 15:13.15 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
13 Collins, Cedar FR-1 The Master's 15:20.32 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
14 Cruz, Ricardo JR-3 Hope Int'l 15:22.03 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
15 Robert, Levi SO-2 The Master's 15:22.51 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
16 Rubin, Daniel SR-4 Westmont 15:24.55 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
17 Methum, Isaac JR-3 The Master's 15:34.05 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
18 Schluessler, Joel JR-3 The Master's 15:42.82 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
19 Miller, Garrett SR-4 Westmont 15:48.30 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
20 Anderson, Timothy FR-1 The Master's 15:48.59 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
21 Kemei, Alex SO-2 Menlo College 15:50.61 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
22 Wun, Benjamin FR-1 Westmont 16:07.45 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
23 Kennen, Anthony SO-2 Vanguard 16:19.41 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Wetzel, Bryce SO-2 Arizona Christian 16:21.70 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
25 Kirkman, Robert FR-1 Menlo College 16:25.50 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  17:30.00 NAIA B  17:40.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fredericks, Hannah SO-2 The Master's 16:46.18 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Timmermans, Emma SO-2 Hope Int'l 17:30.55 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
3 Nootbaar, Autumn SR-4 The Master's 17:35.17 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Morales, Jessina SO-2 Vanguard 18:10.30 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
5 Page, Kimberly SR-4 The Master's 18:12.09 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
6 Hundley, Madden SR-4 Westmont 18:14.80 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
7 Torres, Landon SO-2 Westmont 18:21.03 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
8 Prince, Azalea JR-3 Jessup 18:35.35 West Coast Last Chance May 7, 2023
9 Lovett, Alyssa JR-3 The Master's 18:40.82 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
10 Milam, Brooke SR-4 The Master's 18:47.71 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
11 Southerden, Sophie SR-4 The Master's 18:47.78 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
12 Baranski, Kate SO-2 Vanguard 18:50.27 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
13 Scherrei, Gretchen JR-3 Westmont 18:59.34 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
14 Cregan, Brooke FR-1 The Master's 19:05.20 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
15 Sanchez-Ruiz, Karla SO-2 Vanguard 19:10.19 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
16 Breytenbach, Anneline JR-3 Westmont 19:25.01 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
17 Magana, Arlene SO-2 Hope Int'l 19:29.51 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
18 Duarte, Ariz SR-4 Arizona Christian 19:32.80 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Payne, Madison FR-1 The Master's 19:34.62 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
20 Anema, Kari SO-2 Westmont 19:39.08 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Turner, Megan SO-2 The Master's 19:44.69 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
22 Moors, India SO-2 Vanguard 19:45.95 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Shykowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Jessup 19:46.51 Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
24 Carabes, Ashley SO-2 Hope Int'l 19:47.40 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
25 Melkonian, Miriam SO-2 Westmont 19:49.55 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A  31:10.00 NAIA B  31:25.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boggess, Davis SR-4 The Master's 30:15.16 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
2 Laubach, Brint JR-3 The Master's 30:34.30 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
3 Hernandez, Evan SO-2 Vanguard 31:08.71 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
4 Ybarra, Connor SO-2 The Master's 32:00.76 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
5 Rush, Daniel JR-3 The Master's 32:15.85 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Methum, Isaac JR-3 The Master's 32:55.54 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Schluessler, Joel JR-3 The Master's 33:02.41 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
8 Kennen, Anthony SO-2 Vanguard 33:14.20 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Miller, Garrett SR-4 Westmont 33:16.11 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Kemei, Alex SO-2 Menlo College 33:25.46 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Janssen, Trey SO-2 Arizona Christian 33:44.53 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Anderson, Timothy FR-1 The Master's 33:50.32 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Diaz, Luis SO-2 Hope Int'l 34:04.90 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Reed, Thomas FR-1 Westmont 34:17.26 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Conklin, Jonathan JR-3 Jessup 35:25.80 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
16 Morales, Xavier FR-1 Jessup 36:08.55 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
17 Faunce, Morgan JR-3 Hope Int'l 36:22.01 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Burke, Connor SO-2 Arizona Christian 38:03.46 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Loomis, Ethan SO-2 Jessup 38:19.69 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A  37:30.00 NAIA B  38:13.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fredericks, Hannah SO-2 The Master's 36:18.33 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
2 Nootbaar, Autumn SR-4 The Master's 37:09.50 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
3 Page, Kimberly SR-4 The Master's 37:44.68 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
4 Prince, Azalea JR-3 Jessup 37:48.05 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
5 Breytenbach, Anneline JR-3 Westmont 38:56.54 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Milam, Brooke SR-4 The Master's 39:20.41 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
7 Moors, India SO-2 Vanguard 39:28.95 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
8 Southerden, Sophie SR-4 The Master's 39:35.37 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Sanchez-Ruiz, Karla SO-2 Vanguard 40:40.41 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Couto, Aurora JR-3 Hope Int'l 41:38.71 Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
11 Shaker, Erini FR-1 The Master's 41:39.52 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Fugatt, Allena SO-2 Arizona Christian 42:01.75 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
13 Ceremony, Lacy SR-4 Jessup 42:46.52 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Shykowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Jessup 43:53.04 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Flores, Vanessa FR-1 Vanguard 45:01.11 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A  14.45 NAIA B  14.75
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Waseq, Erica FR-1 Jessup 14.81 NorCal Preview Apr 22, 2023 0.7
2 Leach, Penelopi SO-2 Vanguard 15.03 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 1.7
3 Sween, Lily SR-4 Westmont 15.50 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.9
4 Burke, Jordyn SO-2 Vanguard 15.58 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.9
5 Bruner, Kourtney SR-4 Arizona Christian 15.99 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.9
6 Jackson, Jayden SO-2 Jessup 16.16 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
7 Clark, Olivia SO-2 Westmont 16.30 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.9
8 Moore, Tarissa FR-1 Arizona Christian 16.73 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
9 Hofman, Madalyn FR-1 Westmont 17.13 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
10 Leikauf, Karsyn FR-1 Jessup 17.40 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.9
11 Roberts, Grace SR-4 Vanguard 17.41 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
12 Bruner, Kayedence SO-2 Arizona Christian 17.56 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
13 Morton, Sophia FR-1 Westmont 17.77 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
14 Hameister, Jaylee FR-1 Jessup 17.91 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
15 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 18.27 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 0.6
16 Roberts, Jade JR-3 Arizona Christian 18.59 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.9
17 Compton, Gina JR-3 The Master's 19.47 Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023 0.6
18 Finch, Hannah FR-1 Vanguard 20.09 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
19 Alvarez, Isabella SO-2 Vanguard 20.40 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.3
20 Rowedder, Abby FR-1 The Master's 21.60 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 0.6
21 Sween, Sonja SO-2 Westmont 21.61 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
22 Riddle, Elsa FR-1 Vanguard 23.74 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A  14.60 NAIA B  14.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Sutherland, Neil-Matthew FR-1 Menlo College 14.19 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 1.8
2 Watson, Chris SO-2 Vanguard 14.84 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.1
3 Pouliot, Caleb SO-2 The Master's 15.27 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
4 Heo, Ethan SO-2 Westmont 15.63 2023 Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 21, 2023 -1.0
5 Harding, Jacob FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 15.82 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.7
6 Anderson, Derek JR-3 Arizona Christian 16.16 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 -0.2
7 Jones, Kamil JR-3 Jessup 16.17 Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 2.8
8 Carrasquillo, Jase SO-2 Arizona Christian 16.64 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023 2.4
9 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 16.82 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.1
10 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 17.15 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023 1.5
11 Ply, Ben SR-4 Arizona Christian 18.11 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
12 Duran, Josh SO-2 Arizona Christian 18.76 Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023 2.4
13 Knight, Keaden FR-1 The Master's 19.39 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
14 Cryder, Baylor FR-1 Westmont 19.91 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
15 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 20.14 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 -0.6
16 Kerr, Jason JR-3 Arizona Christian 20.90 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
17 Snook, Micah JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 21.14 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.7
18 Bartlebaugh, Justin JR-3 Vanguard 22.25 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A  1:03.30 NAIA B  1:04.70
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Burke, Jordyn SO-2 Vanguard 1:00.81 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
2 Lovelady, Landyn JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 1:06.27 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 1:06.48 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Jackson, Jayden SO-2 Jessup 1:08.03 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Freeman, Jane SO-2 Vanguard 1:08.14 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Jackson, Dorothy JR-3 Vanguard 1:08.45 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Morton, Sophia FR-1 Westmont 1:10.67 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Finch, Hannah FR-1 Vanguard 1:10.84 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet Apr 14, 2023
9 Clark, Olivia SO-2 Westmont 1:12.88 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Nelson, Bella SO-2 Vanguard 1:14.89 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Bruner, Kourtney SR-4 Arizona Christian 1:14.95 Cody McBride 2023 Mar 23, 2023
12 Roberts, Jade JR-3 Arizona Christian 1:15.76 Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
13 Roberts, Grace SR-4 Vanguard 1:16.32 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet Apr 14, 2023
14 Bruner, Kayedence SO-2 Arizona Christian 1:16.83 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Waseq, Erica FR-1 Jessup 1:20.73 Pat Ryan Invitational Mar 24, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A  9:24.00 NAIA B  9:32.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Robert, Levi SO-2 The Master's 9:21.15 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Rubin, Daniel SR-4 Westmont 9:25.53 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
3 Hernandez, Evan SO-2 Vanguard 9:29.76 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
4 Low, Colton JR-3 The Master's 9:34.24 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Harris, Ryan SR-4 The Master's 9:42.51 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
6 Clanton, Ty FR-1 The Master's 9:47.00 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Hernandez, Anthony FR-1 Vanguard 9:50.98 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Wun, Benjamin FR-1 Westmont 10:02.81 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Hoover, Will SO-2 Westmont 10:26.66 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Wetzel, Bryce SO-2 Arizona Christian 10:26.75 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Daedler, Ryan JR-3 Westmont 10:40.80 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Janssen, Trent SO-2 Arizona Christian 10:42.35 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Brown, Travis FR-1 Jessup 10:46.95 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
14 Heberlein, Zachary FR-1 Jessup 10:49.30 Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
15 Bolanos, Juan SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 10:59.06 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A  11:18.00 NAIA B  11:30.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hundley, Abigail SO-2 Westmont 11:30.39 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Duarte, Ariz SR-4 Arizona Christian 11:50.03 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
3 Morales, Jessina SO-2 Vanguard 11:55.93 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Melkonian, Miriam SO-2 Westmont 12:24.43 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Moors, India SO-2 Vanguard 12:25.66 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Southerden, Sophie SR-4 The Master's 12:32.25 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
7 Guillaume, Kaesha SO-2 Arizona Christian 12:33.40 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Shykowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Jessup 12:35.33 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Cregan, Brooke FR-1 The Master's 12:35.92 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Turner, Megan SO-2 The Master's 12:50.24 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
11 Methum, Allie JR-3 The Master's 13:00.27 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Payne, Madison FR-1 The Master's 13:03.94 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
13 Nelson, Bella SO-2 Vanguard 13:24.02 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Gardea, Vivianna SO-2 Jessup 14:47.57 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A  2.08m NAIA B  2.05m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Carrasquillo, Jase SO-2 Arizona Christian 1.97m 6' 5.5" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
2 Jean, Sam SO-2 The Master's 1.93m 6' 4" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 DeGraffe, Savion JR-3 Arizona Christian 1.88m 6' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Duran, Josh SO-2 Arizona Christian 1.87m 6' 1.5" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
5 Anderson, Nyzhae SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 1.83m 6' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Wheeler, Tristan JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 1.82m 5' 11.5" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
7 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 1.80m 5' 10.75" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023
8 Ply, Ben SR-4 Arizona Christian 1.78m 5' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Brown, Tyrone FR-1 Jessup 1.78m 5' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Bruce, Makai FR-1 Westmont 1.73m 5' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Sactic, Edgar FR-1 Vanguard 1.73m 5' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 1.70m 5' 7" Stanislaus State Multi 2023 Apr 6, 2023
13 Amegangee, Fotis FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1.68m 5' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 White, Chris FR-1 Arizona Christian 1.68m 5' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Knight, Keaden FR-1 The Master's 1.66m 5' 5.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
16 Watson, Chris SO-2 Vanguard 1.65m 5' 5" 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet Apr 14, 2023
17 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 1.63m 5' 4.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
17 Cryder, Baylor FR-1 Westmont 1.63m 5' 4.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Bartlebaugh, Justin JR-3 Vanguard 1.60m 5' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Price, Jeremiah SO-2 Jessup 1.50m 4' 11" Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
21 Fortenberry, Austin SO-2 Vanguard 1.45m 4' 9" Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
22 Kerr, Jason JR-3 Arizona Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A  1.68m NAIA B  1.65m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Sween, Lily SR-4 Westmont 1.63m 5' 4.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
2 Holm, Julianna SO-2 Vanguard 1.58m 5' 2.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Bruner, Kayedence SO-2 Arizona Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
4 Prettyman, Oliva SR-4 The Master's 1.53m 5' 0.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Jackson, Jayden SO-2 Jessup 1.52m 4' 11.75" Stanislaus State Multi 2023 Apr 6, 2023
6 Robinson, Ronieka SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 1.48m 4' 10.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Polk, Britain FR-1 Westmont 1.48m 4' 10.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Hofman, Madalyn FR-1 Westmont 1.48m 4' 10.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Gorauskas, Katrina FR-1 The Master's 1.45m 4' 9" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
11 Lovelady, Landyn JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 1.43m 4' 8.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Leach, Penelopi SO-2 Vanguard 1.43m 4' 8.25" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023
13 Hameister, Jaylee FR-1 Jessup 1.42m 4' 7.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Finch, Hannah FR-1 Vanguard 1.39m 4' 6.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Sween, Sonja SO-2 Westmont 1.36m 4' 5.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
16 Alvarez, Isabella SO-2 Vanguard 1.35m 4' 5" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
17 Rowedder, Abby FR-1 The Master's 1.30m 4' 3.25" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
18 Roberts, Grace SR-4 Vanguard 1.27m 4' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Riddle, Elsa FR-1 Vanguard 1.15m 3' 9.25" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A  4.80m NAIA B  4.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pouliot, Caleb SO-2 The Master's 5.23m 17' 1.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
2 Hooten, Ryan SR-4 Westmont 4.75m 15' 7" 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 4.30m 14' 1.25" West Coast Relays Mar 30, 2023
4 Spomer, Blake SO-2 The Master's 4.10m 13' 5.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Ply, Ben SR-4 Arizona Christian 3.95m 12' 11.5" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
6 Knight, Keaden FR-1 The Master's 3.80m 12' 5.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Polk, Ty SO-2 Westmont 3.65m 11' 11.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Bodine, Ben JR-3 Westmont 3.65m 11' 11.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 3.45m 11' 3.75" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023
10 Kerr, Jason JR-3 Arizona Christian 3.20m 10' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Cryder, Baylor FR-1 Westmont 3.00m 9' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Torres, Nolan SO-2 Vanguard 2.90m 9' 6.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 2.60m 8' 6.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Bartlebaugh, Justin JR-3 Vanguard 2.40m 7' 10.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A  7.25m NAIA B  7.15m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Rafidimalala, Narindra JR-3 Westmont 7.35m 24' 1.5" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.5
2 Ochieng, Teddy FR-1 Hope Int'l 7.19m 23' 7.25" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 2.3
3 Carrasquillo, Jase SO-2 Arizona Christian 7.08m 23' 2.75" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.3
4 Bruce, Makai FR-1 Westmont 6.73m 22' 1" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.1
5 DeGraffe, Savion JR-3 Arizona Christian 6.65m 21' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
6 Spomer, Micah FR-1 The Master's 6.56m 21' 6.25" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023 1.6
7 Kelton, Jayk JR-3 The Master's 6.50m 21' 4" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
8 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 6.35m 20' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
9 White, Chris FR-1 Arizona Christian 6.29m 20' 7.75" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023 -0.6
10 Anderson, Nyzhae SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 6.28m 20' 7.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
11 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 6.25m 20' 6.25" Aggie Open Mar 10, 2023 1.1
12 Nyangweso, Andrew SO-2 Arizona Christian 6.15m 20' 2.25" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -0.8
13 Lancaster, Christian SO-2 Arizona Christian 6.14m 20' 1.75" Cody McBride 2023 Mar 23, 2023 NWI
14 Brown, Tyrone FR-1 Jessup 6.02m 19' 9" Aggie Open Mar 10, 2023 1.8
14 Rockette, Maurice JR-3 Arizona Christian 6.02m 19' 9" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -0.2
16 Sactic, Edgar FR-1 Vanguard 6.00m 19' 8.25" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.5
17 Price, Jeremiah SO-2 Jessup 5.88m 19' 3.5" Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 3.3
18 Veth, Morgan FR-1 Westmont 5.79m 19' 0" 2023 Chris Rinne Twilight Apr 21, 2023 -1.6
19 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 5.78m 18' 11.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
20 Knight, Keaden FR-1 The Master's 5.76m 18' 10.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
21 Fernando, Shane JR-3 Menlo College 5.72m 18' 9.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.3
21 Amegangee, Fotis FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 5.72m 18' 9.25" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -0.8
21 Smith, Marcus JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 5.72m 18' 9.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.7
24 Watson, Chris SO-2 Vanguard 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
25 Duran, Josh SO-2 Arizona Christian 5.66m 18' 7" Cody McBride 2023 Mar 23, 2023 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A  5.75m NAIA B  5.65m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Robinson, Ronieka SR-4 Ottawa (AZ) 5.47m 17' 11.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
2 Sween, Lily SR-4 Westmont 5.45m 17' 10.75" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023 1.0
3 Scott, Micaiah SR-4 The Master's 5.28m 17' 4" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.1
4 Jones, Alexis JR-3 Jessup 5.20m 17' 0.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
5 Hunt, Faith SO-2 Vanguard 5.09m 16' 8.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
6 Hofman, Madalyn FR-1 Westmont 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 -0.6
7 Jackson, Jayden SO-2 Jessup 5.00m 16' 5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023 3.8
8 Alvarez, Isabella SO-2 Vanguard 4.83m 15' 10.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
9 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 4.73m 15' 6.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 -1.3
10 Pedretti, Jennifer SR-4 Jessup 4.67m 15' 4" NorCal Preview Apr 22, 2023 NWI
11 Bruner, Kayedence SO-2 Arizona Christian 4.66m 15' 3.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.8
12 Leach, Penelopi SO-2 Vanguard 4.64m 15' 2.75" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023 0.4
13 Nielson, Ramy FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 4.57m 15' 0" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
14 Hameister, Jaylee FR-1 Jessup 4.56m 14' 11.5" Pat Ryan Invitational Mar 24, 2023 NWI
15 Mitchell, Talana FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 4.54m 14' 10.75" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -2.1
16 Finch, Hannah FR-1 Vanguard 4.42m 14' 6" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
17 Moore, Tarissa FR-1 Arizona Christian 4.34m 14' 3" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.3
18 Leikauf, Karsyn FR-1 Jessup 4.30m 14' 1.25" Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023 0.1
19 Sween, Sonja SO-2 Westmont 4.26m 13' 11.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
20 Roberts, Grace SR-4 Vanguard 4.19m 13' 9" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
21 Kania, Eleanor SO-2 Jessup 4.08m 13' 4.75" Pat Ryan Invitational Mar 24, 2023 NWI
22 Castellano, Adelina FR-1 Jessup 4.02m 13' 2.25" Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 -0.9
23 Rowedder, Abby FR-1 The Master's 3.96m 13' 0" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023 1.9
24 Milton, Ashleey FR-1 The Master's 3.80m 12' 5.75" Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023 +0.0
25 Cochell, Taylor FR-1 Menlo College 3.76m 12' 4" Monterey Peninsula Premiere Feb 18, 2023 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A  14.55m NAIA B  14.35m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Rafidimalala, Narindra JR-3 Westmont 14.05m 46' 1.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
2 DeGraffe, Savion JR-3 Arizona Christian 13.85m 45' 5.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
3 Kelton, Jayk JR-3 The Master's 13.46m 44' 2" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023 1.6
4 Sactic, Edgar FR-1 Vanguard 13.36m 43' 10" 2023 OCC Last Chance Meet Apr 14, 2023 NWI
5 White, Chris FR-1 Arizona Christian 13.09m 42' 11.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
6 Nyangweso, Andrew SO-2 Arizona Christian 12.98m 42' 7" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.9
7 Amegangee, Fotis FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 12.95m 42' 6" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023 -0.3
8 Price, Jeremiah SO-2 Jessup 12.80m 42' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.1
9 Bruce, Makai FR-1 Westmont 12.74m 41' 9.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.1
10 Duran, Josh SO-2 Arizona Christian 12.39m 40' 7.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
11 Lancaster, Christian SO-2 Arizona Christian 12.31m 40' 4.75" Cody McBride 2023 Mar 23, 2023 NWI
12 Brown, Tyrone FR-1 Jessup 12.12m 39' 9.25" Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 1.2
13 Hooten, Ryan SR-4 Westmont 11.86m 38' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.4
14 Cryder, Baylor FR-1 Westmont 10.59m 34' 9" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023 2.1

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A  15.85m NAIA B  15.35m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Williamson, Josh SO-2 The Master's 16.29m 53' 5.5" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Smith, Jerahmia SO-2 Arizona Christian 15.90m 52' 2" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
3 Oyebade, David FR-1 Westmont 12.12m 39' 9.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Sanchez, Diego JR-3 Menlo College 11.71m 38' 5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Patton, Tommy FR-1 The Master's 11.54m 37' 10.5" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
6 Rodriguez, Blake JR-3 Vanguard 11.51m 37' 9.25" 2023 OCC Indoor/Outdoor Meet Feb 3, 2023
7 Salinsky, Austin FR-1 Westmont 11.40m 37' 5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Szumera, Eli JR-3 The Master's 11.14m 36' 6.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Jordan, Matthew FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.98m 36' 0.25" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
10 Wahlstrom, Shaun JR-3 Arizona Christian 10.97m 36' 0" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 10.51m 34' 5.75" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
12 Fortenberry, Austin SO-2 Vanguard 10.37m 34' 0.25" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
13 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 10.09m 33' 1.25" West Coast Relays Mar 30, 2023
14 Rodriguez, Martin FR-1 Arizona Christian 10.03m 32' 11" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
15 Heckman, Justin FR-1 Jessup 9.86m 32' 4.25" Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
16 Gertenrich, Drew JR-3 Arizona Christian 9.70m 31' 10" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
17 Ply, Ben SR-4 Arizona Christian 9.33m 30' 7.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Watson, Chris SO-2 Vanguard 8.98m 29' 5.5" 2023 OCC Indoor/Outdoor Meet Feb 3, 2023
19 Kerr, Jason JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.26m 27' 1.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 8.13m 26' 8.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Bartlebaugh, Justin JR-3 Vanguard 7.76m 25' 5.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
22 Cryder, Baylor FR-1 Westmont 7.29m 23' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
23 Knight, Keaden FR-1 The Master's 7.07m 23' 2.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A  13.55m NAIA B  13.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Butler, Jaelah SO-2 Vanguard 12.70m 41' 8" APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
2 Pedretti, Jessica SO-2 Jessup 12.63m 41' 5.25" NorCal Preview Apr 22, 2023
3 Sween, Lily SR-4 Westmont 10.75m 35' 3.25" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
4 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Vanguard 10.67m 35' 0.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Jackson, Jayden SO-2 Jessup 10.56m 34' 7.75" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
6 Espinoza, Aaliyah FR-1 Vanguard 10.28m 33' 8.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Hourigan, Kayla FR-1 Arizona Christian 9.96m 32' 8.25" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
8 Uwingeneye, Anastazia SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 9.93m 32' 7" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
9 Scott, Micaiah SR-4 The Master's 9.86m 32' 4.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Leach, Penelopi SO-2 Vanguard 9.33m 30' 7.5" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023
11 Danks, Jacey SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 9.18m 30' 1.5" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
12 Banducci, Alexandra JR-3 Jessup 9.16m 30' 0.75" NorCal Preview Apr 22, 2023
13 Ironside, Brianna SO-2 The Master's 9.04m 29' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Ward, Sadie FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 8.98m 29' 5.5" PLNU Invitational Mar 25, 2023
15 Rowedder, Abby FR-1 The Master's 8.65m 28' 4.5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
16 Hameister, Jaylee FR-1 Jessup 8.51m 27' 11" West Coast Relays Mar 30, 2023
17 Boggess, Katie SO-2 The Master's 8.36m 27' 5.25" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Lindblad, Emily FR-1 Westmont 8.17m 26' 9.75" UCSB Invitational Mar 10, 2023
19 Alvarez, Isabella SO-2 Vanguard 7.36m 24' 1.75" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Finch, Hannah FR-1 Vanguard 7.29m 23' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Palmgren, Ellen JR-3 The Master's 7.13m 23' 4.75" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
22 Riddle, Elsa FR-1 Vanguard 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2023 OCC Indoor/Outdoor Meet Feb 3, 2023
23 Compton, Gina JR-3 The Master's 7.01m 23' 0" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
24 Cornellus, Grace FR-1 Westmont 6.99m 22' 11.25" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
25 Roberts, Grace SR-4 Vanguard 6.98m 22' 11" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023

Discus (Men)

NAIA A  49.20m NAIA B  47.60m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Gertenrich, Drew JR-3 Arizona Christian 43.27m 141' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
2 Williamson, Josh SO-2 The Master's 43.18m 141' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Wahlstrom, Shaun JR-3 Arizona Christian 43.02m 141' 2" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
4 Smith, Jerahmia SO-2 Arizona Christian 39.16m 128' 6" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
5 Szumera, Eli JR-3 The Master's 37.52m 123' 1" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
6 Mink, Caden SR-4 Menlo College 37.48m 122' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Patton, Tommy FR-1 The Master's 36.05m 118' 3" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
8 Rodriguez, Blake JR-3 Vanguard 35.48m 116' 5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Pouliot, Caleb SO-2 The Master's 34.07m 111' 9" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Ply, Ben SR-4 Arizona Christian 33.85m 111' 1" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 33.84m 111' 0" UCSB Invitational Mar 10, 2023
12 Salinsky, Austin FR-1 Westmont 32.88m 107' 10" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
13 Heckman, Justin FR-1 Jessup 32.14m 105' 5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Morgan, Conrad SR-4 Westmont 31.97m 104' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Jordan, Matthew FR-1 Arizona Christian 30.14m 98' 11" Cody McBride 2023 Mar 23, 2023
16 Fortenberry, Austin SO-2 Vanguard 28.76m 94' 4" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
17 Sactic, Edgar FR-1 Vanguard 27.98m 91' 9" Team 4 Titus and Ely Invitational Mar 25, 2023
18 Rodriguez, Martin FR-1 Arizona Christian 26.95m 88' 5" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
19 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 26.50m 86' 11" Kim Duyst Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
20 Kerr, Jason JR-3 Arizona Christian 22.86m 75' 0" Canyon Invitational Apr 21, 2023
21 Bartlebaugh, Justin JR-3 Vanguard 21.02m 68' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
22 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 20.79m 68' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
23 Knight, Keaden FR-1 The Master's 20.71m 67' 11" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Cryder, Baylor FR-1 Westmont 19.29m 63' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A  50.50m NAIA B  48.50m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Butler, Jaelah SO-2 Vanguard 44.89m 147' 3" Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
2 Pedretti, Jessica SO-2 Jessup 44.81m 147' 0" Aggie Open Mar 10, 2023
3 Banducci, Alexandra JR-3 Jessup 40.79m 133' 10" Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
4 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Vanguard 37.08m 121' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Ironside, Brianna SO-2 The Master's 33.93m 111' 4" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
6 Espinoza, Aaliyah FR-1 Vanguard 33.12m 108' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Uwingeneye, Anastazia SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 31.83m 104' 5" Mesa Outdoor Apr 14, 2023
8 Sanchez, Brenna FR-1 Westmont 29.55m 96' 11" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
9 Ward, Sadie FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 29.28m 96' 1" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
10 Compton, Gina JR-3 The Master's 27.97m 91' 9" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
11 Boggess, Katie SO-2 The Master's 27.83m 91' 4" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
12 Hourigan, Kayla FR-1 Arizona Christian 25.01m 82' 1" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Cornelius, Grace FR-1 Westmont 24.98m 81' 11" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023
14 Danks, Jacey SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 22.96m 75' 4" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
15 Lindblad, Emily FR-1 Westmont 22.09m 72' 6" 2023 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2023

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A  57.00m NAIA B  55.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Szumera, Eli JR-3 The Master's 52.61m 172' 7" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
2 Rodriguez, Blake JR-3 Vanguard 50.51m 165' 8" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
3 Smith, Marcus JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 48.67m 159' 8" GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
4 Ply, Ben SR-4 Arizona Christian 46.55m 152' 9" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Gertenrich, Drew JR-3 Arizona Christian 45.67m 149' 10" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Wahlstrom, Shaun JR-3 Arizona Christian 45.55m 149' 5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Morgan, Conrad SR-4 Westmont 45.27m 148' 6" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
8 Janssen, Trent SO-2 Arizona Christian 42.28m 138' 8" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Mink, Caden SR-4 Menlo College 41.83m 137' 3" Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
10 Fortenberry, Austin SO-2 Vanguard 41.00m 134' 6" Occidental Distance Carnival & Spring Break Classic (Co Mar 11, 2023
11 Watson, Chris SO-2 Vanguard 40.58m 133' 2" Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023
12 Kerr, Jason JR-3 Arizona Christian 37.63m 123' 5" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Oyebade, David FR-1 Westmont 36.99m 121' 4" Westmont Classic Mar 25, 2023
14 Frahm, Justin SR-4 Arizona Christian 33.10m 108' 7" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Heckman, Justin FR-1 Jessup 33.01m 108' 4" Johnny Mathis Track & Field Meet Apr 14, 2023
16 Knight, Keaden FR-1 The Master's 32.50m 106' 7" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
17 Travis, Alexander JR-3 Jessup 32.09m 105' 3" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Cryder, Baylor FR-1 Westmont 32.02m 105' 1" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Hernandez, Ty SR-4 Westmont 30.36m 99' 7" Klein / Nwaba Combined Events Mar 23, 2023
20 Bartlebaugh, Justin JR-3 Vanguard 27.49m 90' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A  40.50m NAIA B  39.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Scott, Micaiah SR-4 The Master's 46.32m 152' 0" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2023
2 Pedretti, Jessica SO-2 Jessup 35.71m 117' 2" Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Lindblad, Emily FR-1 Westmont 31.82m 104' 5" UCSB Invitational</