GNAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  6.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Caleb , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.70 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Greenwalt, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 6.83 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 O'Donnell, Liam FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.84 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Loggins, Dominique SR-4 Western Oregon 6.87 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Hall, Jacob FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.87 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.87 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Le, Brian JR-3 Western Washington 6.94 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
7 Jana, Riday FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.94 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
9 Mickenham, Nolan JR-3 Western Washington 6.95 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
10 Johnson, Thomas FR-1 Western Oregon 7.00 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Angarita, Kevin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.02 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Feb 23, 2024
12 Green, Josh FR-1 Central Washington 7.06 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
12 Herbert, JayCee FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.06 @ 2024 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 13, 2024
14 Wong, Nicholas JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 7.09 @ Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024
14 Belcher, Jeremy JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.09 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
16 Walker, Trevion FR-1 Central Washington 7.10 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
17 Mercier, Marc FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.11 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
18 Braseth, Hunter JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 7.12 @ Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024
19 Mitchell, Joshua SO-2 Western Oregon 7.13 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
19 Sortor, Hunter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.13 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
19 Gibbs, Mitchell JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.13 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
22 Breuer, Dylan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.14 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
22 Klein, Drew JR-3 Central Washington 7.14 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Ralston, Ben JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.15 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
25 Webster, Isaiah SO-2 Central Washington 7.16 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  7.65
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hollis, E'lexis SR-4 Central Washington 7.29 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Leclair, Marie-Eloise JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.30 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Cheney, Caitlyn JR-3 Western Washington 7.66 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Cummings, Jaeland SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.66 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Thompson, Maliyah JR-3 Western Oregon 7.70 George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
5 Williams, Juliette SR-4 Central Washington 7.70 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
7 Heiman, Annabelle FR-1 Western Washington 7.73 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
8 Gonzales, Zoe FR-1 Central Washington 7.81 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
9 Vu, Madison SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.84 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Lavato, Josie JR-3 Western Oregon 7.91 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Farnsworth, Kalli SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.96 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
12 Liessfeld, Vivien FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.02 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
13 Harms, Gabbie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.04 @ Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024
13 Hopper, Elise SO-2 Central Washington 8.04 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
15 Harris, Donna Marie SO-2 Central Washington 8.05 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
16 Baniaga, Kayla JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.10 EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
16 Mansfield, Brooke SO-2 Western Washington 8.10 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
16 Green, Vai FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.10 @ Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024
16 Binford, Portia FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.10 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
20 Baniaga, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.11 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Chandler, Lauryn SR-4 Central Washington 8.12 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
22 Green, Aniya SR-4 Seattle Pacific 8.14 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
23 De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.15 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
23 Polkinghorn, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 8.15 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
25 Richardson, Mya SO-2 MSU-Billings 8.21 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.67
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Caleb , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 21.18 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
2 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah JR-3 Simon Fraser 21.55 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
3 Green, Josh FR-1 Central Washington 21.72 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
4 Mickenham, Nolan JR-3 Western Washington 21.75 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
5 Angarita, Kevin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 21.78 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
6 Hall, Jacob FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.94 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
7 Braseth, Hunter JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.00 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
8 Hendrix, Amari JR-3 Western Oregon 22.13 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
9 Murphy, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 22.14 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
10 Jana, Riday FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.23 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
11 Greenwalt, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 22.26 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
12 O'Donnell, Liam FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.30 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
13 Le, Brian JR-3 Western Washington 22.35 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
14 Walker, Trevion FR-1 Central Washington 22.42 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024 NWI
15 Woodring, Maurice SO-2 Western Washington 22.49 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
16 Morris , Brian FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.59 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
17 Belcher, Jeremy JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.61 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
18 Felten, Jared FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.64 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
19 Driesner, Alex JR-3 Western Oregon 22.65 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
20 Herbert, JayCee FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.77 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
21 Dezember, Mason FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.91 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
22 Ellis, Quincy JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.94 # EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024 NWI
23 Sortor, Hunter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.95 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024 NWI
24 Mitchell, Joshua SO-2 Western Oregon 23.00 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
25 Hunt, Sylvanus JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 23.02 # EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.81
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Leclair, Marie-Eloise JR-3 Simon Fraser 23.39 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
2 Hollis, E'lexis SR-4 Central Washington 24.39 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
3 Cannan, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.66 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
4 Hopper, Elise SO-2 Central Washington 25.10 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
5 Chatwin, Kerlinda FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.12 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
6 Williams, Juliette SR-4 Central Washington 25.37 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
7 Farnsworth, Kalli SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 25.51 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
8 Green, Aniya SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.52 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
9 Cheney, Caitlyn JR-3 Western Washington 25.53 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
10 Cummings, Jaeland SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
11 Polkinghorn, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 25.84 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
11 Harris, Donna Marie SO-2 Central Washington 25.84 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
13 Gomez, Alejandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 25.99 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024 NWI
14 Heiman, Annabelle FR-1 Western Washington 26.12 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
14 Thompson, Maliyah JR-3 Western Oregon 26.12 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023 NWI
16 Crane, Marissa JR-3 Seattle Pacific 26.18 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023 NWI
17 Lavato, Josie JR-3 Western Oregon 26.20 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
18 Bosma, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
19 Harms, Gabbie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.27 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024 NWI
20 Hart, Jessy JR-3 Western Oregon 26.37 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
21 Vu, Madison SR-4 Saint Martin's 26.38 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
22 Mansfield, Brooke SO-2 Western Washington 26.39 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
23 Baniaga, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 26.41 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023 NWI
24 Liessfeld, Vivien FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.43 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
25 Gonzales, Zoe FR-1 Central Washington 26.50 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  48.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Angarita, Kevin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 47.88 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Hendrix, Amari JR-3 Western Oregon 48.63 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Le, Brian JR-3 Western Washington 48.81 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Woodring, Maurice SO-2 Western Washington 49.18 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
5 Brenek, Lucas JR-3 Western Washington 49.31 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Ellis, Quincy JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 50.00 # EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
7 Murphy, Brennen FR-1 Western Oregon 50.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
8 Braseth, Hunter JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 50.09 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
9 Breuer, Dylan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 50.73 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Windrope, Owen FR-1 Western Washington 50.78 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
11 Seals, Austin SO-2 Western Washington 51.00 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
12 Felten, Jared FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 51.37 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
13 Scott, Kaleb FR-1 MSU-Billings 51.41 #@ Bobcat Preview Dec 7, 2023
14 Ames, Trevor SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 51.46 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
15 Franco, Zachary SR-4 Saint Martin's 51.69 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
16 Hunter, Timothy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 51.78 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Herbert, JayCee FR-1 MSU-Billings 51.80 #@ Bobcat Preview Dec 7, 2023
18 Le, Teo FR-1 Western Oregon 51.94 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
19 Johansson, Luke FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 51.97 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
20 Olmstead, Connor FR-1 Saint Martin's 52.06 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
21 Carpenter, Evan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 52.11 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
22 Edwards, Jaden SR-4 Western Washington 52.51 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
23 Hutton, Max FR-1 Central Washington 52.70 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
24 Kindler, Christian SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 52.92 # EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
25 Grant, Morgan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 53.19 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  57.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hopper, Elise SO-2 Central Washington 56.55 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Bosma, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.57 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Cannan, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
4 Crane, Marissa JR-3 Seattle Pacific 57.23 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Cheney, Caitlyn JR-3 Western Washington 57.86 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
6 Vidad , Joei SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.05 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 DeJong, Laine SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 58.14 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
8 De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 58.15 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
9 Heiman, Annabelle FR-1 Western Washington 58.56 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
10 Hart, Jessy JR-3 Western Oregon 58.57 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Harris, Donna Marie SO-2 Central Washington 58.61 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
12 Brown, Johanna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.88 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
13 Green, Aniya SR-4 Seattle Pacific 58.99 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
14 Heite, Liv FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 59.16 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Gomez, Alejandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 59.20 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
15 Cook, Kennedy FR-1 Western Washington 59.20 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Vu, Madison SR-4 Saint Martin's 59.26 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
18 Lambing, Madeline JR-3 Western Oregon 59.33 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
19 McDevitt, Zoe SO-2 Central Washington 59.36 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
20 Altamirano, Bethanie SR-4 Western Oregon 59.96 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Cvancara, Sophia SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 59.97 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
22 Chisar, Jess FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.56 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
23 Robertson, Veronica SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:00.71 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Farnsworth, Kalli SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.07 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
25 Graham, Hailey SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.45 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:52.46
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rodriguez, Isaiah FR-1 Western Oregon 1:53.18 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
2 Good, Aiden JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:53.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
3 Sanchez, Keeton JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.68 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Ellis, Quincy JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:54.27 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
5 Hutton, Max FR-1 Central Washington 1:54.31 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Plummer, Colton FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.39 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Bohannon, Grant FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.44 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
8 Riley, Cole SO-2 Western Washington 1:54.57 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
9 Eifert, Ian SO-2 Western Washington 1:55.20 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
10 Bloom, Jonah JR-3 Western Washington 1:55.52 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Pagente, Kainalu JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:56.67 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
12 Rau, Jonah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.26 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
13 Chi, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.58 # EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
14 House, kaelan SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:57.90 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
15 Curtis, Joseph SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:58.67 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
16 Ortega, Noe FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:59.16 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Higgins, Francis (Timmy) FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:59.55 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
18 Kemper, Jordan JR-3 Western Oregon 1:59.58 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
19 Fernandez, George FR-1 Western Washington 1:59.73 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
20 Ahl, Braden SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:59.80 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Dear, Rami JR-3 Western Oregon 1:59.85 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
22 Senneff, Lance FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:59.91 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
23 Reiss, Luke FR-1 Western Washington 2:00.85 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
24 Stewart, Josh SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:02.07 # EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
25 Austin, Carson SR-4 Western Oregon 2:03.74 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  2:14.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ledesma, Marian SR-4 Western Washington 2:10.13 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
2 Chisar, Jess FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.65 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Feb 23, 2024
3 Kroontje, Emmy SO-2 Western Washington 2:12.70 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
4 Saucedo, Alisha JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:13.56 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Cameron, Kate SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:13.71 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Wright, Sophie JR-3 Western Washington 2:14.36 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Tasdemir, Selin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:15.43 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
8 Vanderput, Elizabeth JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:15.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
9 Bassett, Elie SO-2 Western Washington 2:17.93 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Nguyen, Kaydence FR-1 Western Oregon 2:19.59 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
11 McDevitt, Zoe SO-2 Central Washington 2:20.76 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
12 Collom, Casey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:21.71 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
13 Merritt, Amelia FR-1 Western Oregon 2:21.74 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
14 Strausbaugh, Jordan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:21.78 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Ranahan, Alicia SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:22.46 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
16 DeGroot, Ellie SO-2 Central Washington 2:22.94 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Klein, Olivia JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:23.01 # EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
18 Severson, Madeline JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:23.98 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
19 Thompson, Madison JR-3 Central Washington 2:24.26 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
20 Millar, Stephanie FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:24.70 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
21 Prangley, Charlotte SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:25.75 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Knowles, Makenze SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:25.75 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
23 Huber, Carley SO-2 Central Washington 2:27.23 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Hutton, Holly SO-2 Western Oregon 2:28.26 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
25 Berendsen, Carey SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:28.57 #@ 2024 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 13, 2024

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4:09.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McDermott, Kevin JR-3 Western Washington 4:02.13 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
2 Correa, Johan JR-3 Central Washington 4:07.40 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Sanchez, Keeton JR-3 Western Oregon 4:07.61 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
4 Thomson, Andrew SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:07.94 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Mekonnen, Ephrem SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:09.29 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Feb 23, 2024
6 Lingwall, Samuel JR-3 Western Washington 4:10.89 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
7 Castro, Jose JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:11.18 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
8 Pomrankey, Easton JR-3 Western Oregon 4:11.19 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
9 Pagente, Kainalu JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:14.26 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
10 Stockett, Ian FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:14.42 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Wadhwani, Jacob SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:15.59 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
12 Kemble, Brody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:15.99 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
13 Ahl, Braden SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:16.15 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
14 Clough, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 4:16.44 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
15 Logie, Micah SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:16.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
16 Stedman, Carter FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:16.87 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
17 Schoening, Benjamin SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:17.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
18 Eifert, Ian SO-2 Western Washington 4:17.27 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
19 Hosking, Elwood FR-1 Western Oregon 4:17.62 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
20 Bogale, Kirubel JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:18.68 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
21 Elliott, Ty SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:19.12 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
22 Brakstad, Sten FR-1 Western Washington 4:19.71 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
23 Nash , Cole JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:19.92 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Bursch, Ethan JR-3 Western Washington 4:20.12 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
25 Souza-Ponce, Eric Anthony JR-3 Western Washington 4:20.68 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:56.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:50.16 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Feb 23, 2024
2 Davis, Ila JR-3 Western Washington 4:52.81 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Wright, Sophie JR-3 Western Washington 4:52.96 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
4 Watkins, Rachael SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:57.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
5 Crocker, Mia JR-3 Western Washington 4:59.97 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
6 Baker , Nell SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:02.52 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
7 Smith, Riley SO-2 Western Oregon 5:04.50 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
8 Chalk, Grace JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:05.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
9 Saucedo, Alisha JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:05.34 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
10 Reeck, Ashley SO-2 Western Washington 5:06.12 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
11 Tasdemir, Selin SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:06.91 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2024
12 Bassett, Elie SO-2 Western Washington 5:07.25 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
13 Cameron, Kate SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:07.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
14 Hutton, Holly SO-2 Western Oregon 5:11.27 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
15 Kroontje, Emmy SO-2 Western Washington 5:11.91 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
16 Philbin, Jill SO-2 Western Washington 5:12.06 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
17 Ledesma, Marian SR-4 Western Washington 5:12.63 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
18 McLain, Danielle FR-1 Western Washington 5:13.05 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
19 Merritt, Amelia FR-1 Western Oregon 5:15.22 Portland Indoor #1 Jan 21, 2024
20 Edens, Ella FR-1 Western Washington 5:15.50 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
21 Kalisch, Milena SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:15.56 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
22 Erler, Morgan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:16.70 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
23 Fredericksen, Roxanne FR-1 Western Washington 5:16.84 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
24 Smith, Emma JR-3 Western Washington 5:17.42 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
25 Nystrom, Meaera SO-2 Western Washington 5:17.62 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  8:17.78
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McDermott, Kevin JR-3 Western Washington 7:59.27 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
2 Mekonnen, Ephrem SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:08.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
3 Brakstad, Sten FR-1 Western Washington 8:17.67 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
4 Nash , Cole JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.53 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
5 Rutledge, Leo SO-2 Western Washington 8:20.88 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
6 Karamitsos, George JR-3 Western Washington 8:21.04 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
7 Correa, Johan JR-3 Central Washington 8:23.22 2024 Spokane Indoor Challenge Jan 12, 2024
8 Clough, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 8:25.33 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
9 Zapherson, Michael SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:26.65 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Arndt, Scott JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:28.34 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
11 Billings, Jonah FR-1 Western Washington 8:30.50 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
12 Castro, Jose JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:30.62 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
13 Lingwall, Samuel JR-3 Western Washington 8:30.96 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
14 Stockett, Ian FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8:33.11 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
15 Kemble, Brody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8:33.30 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
16 Peckham, John SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:34.36 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
17 Elliott, Ty SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:34.66 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
18 Kohler, Zachary JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:35.53 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
19 Werner, Logan JR-3 Western Washington 8:38.99 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
20 Pagente, Kainalu JR-3 Saint Martin's 8:42.33 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
21 Rush, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Billings 8:42.97 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
22 Mckenney, Dustyn JR-3 Western Oregon 8:43.46 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
23 Roy, Alden SO-2 Western Oregon 8:45.34 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
24 Tobon, Eduardo FR-1 Western Washington 8:45.52 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
25 Gillingham, Jeret JR-3 Western Washington 8:47.72 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  9:55.19
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Esvelt, Annika JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:41.62 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
2 Davis, Ila JR-3 Western Washington 9:45.70 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
3 Baker , Nell SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:56.30 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
4 Reeck, Ashley SO-2 Western Washington 9:57.56 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
5 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy JR-3 Saint Martin's 9:59.10 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
6 Heldt, Caitlin SR-4 Western Oregon 10:02.25 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
7 Erler, Morgan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:14.84 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
8 Smith, Emma JR-3 Western Washington 10:14.86 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
9 Collins-Winn, Evelyn JR-3 Western Washington 10:16.11 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
10 Nystrom, Meaera SO-2 Western Washington 10:17.11 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Sabra, Sara JR-3 Saint Martin's 10:18.74 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
12 Stoochnoff, Madison JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:19.20 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
13 Edens, Ella FR-1 Western Washington 10:28.80 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
14 Kalisch, Milena SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:31.56 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
15 Halsell, Laura SO-2 Western Washington 10:31.85 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
16 Ramsey, Kayla FR-1 Western Washington 10:33.98 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
17 Wood, Tressa JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:34.28 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
18 Carter, Kendall FR-1 Western Washington 10:35.74 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
19 Marion, Ella SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:35.99 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
20 Williamson, Avery SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10:36.78 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Crocker, Mia JR-3 Western Washington 10:38.54 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
22 Chapman, Katie JR-3 Western Oregon 10:46.06 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
23 Clifton, Ali SO-2 Western Oregon 10:48.29 Portland Indoor #2 Feb 4, 2024
24 Mulch, Matise SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:49.27 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
25 Strausbaugh, Jordan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10:49.91 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:26.38
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McDermott, Kevin JR-3 Western Washington 13:50.77 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
2 Nash , Cole JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:28.84 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
3 Clough, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 14:36.32 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
4 Correa, Johan JR-3 Central Washington 14:39.60 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Karamitsos, George JR-3 Western Washington 14:40.28 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
6 Zapherson, Michael SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:42.48 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Peckham, John SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:46.36 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
8 Brakstad, Sten FR-1 Western Washington 14:50.69 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
9 Kemble, Brody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:55.12 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
10 Rush, Andrew FR-1 MSU-Billings 14:55.30 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
11 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Western Washington 14:58.65 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
12 Ingram, Asher FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15:20.80 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
13 LeBlanc, Brennan SR-4 Seattle Pacific 15:22.33 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
14 Roy, Alden SO-2 Western Oregon 15:32.99 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Venable, Isaac SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:34.48 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
16 Edgerton, Bryant SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:43.70 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
17 Heberlein, Aaron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 16:02.56 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
18 Dale, Eli SO-2 Saint Martin's 16:07.29 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
19 Gale, Nathaniel SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:15.05 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
20 Blackburn, Jaydon FR-1 Saint Martin's 16:24.93 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Endresen, Gabe JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:28.65 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
22 Tweedy, Nate FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:43.58 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
23 Harwell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 16:46.79 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Dhatt, Jaskaran JR-3 Saint Martin's 17:04.37 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17:17.41
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Esvelt, Annika JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:31.43 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
2 Reeck, Ashley SO-2 Western Washington 17:06.33 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
3 Baker , Nell SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 17:16.40 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
4 Nystrom, Meaera SO-2 Western Washington 17:36.32 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Heldt, Caitlin SR-4 Western Oregon 17:47.10 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Erler, Morgan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17:48.41 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Smith, Emma JR-3 Western Washington 18:00.95 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
8 Sabra, Sara JR-3 Saint Martin's 18:04.54 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
9 Halsell, Laura SO-2 Western Washington 18:05.23 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
10 Edens, Ella FR-1 Western Washington 18:20.82 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Carter, Kendall FR-1 Western Washington 18:23.89 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
12 Wood, Tressa JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18:24.01 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
13 Ramsey, Kayla FR-1 Western Washington 18:27.60 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
14 Williamson, Avery SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:38.61 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Ramirez, Kya JR-3 Saint Martin's 18:53.79 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
16 Mulch, Matise SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:57.61 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Spaic , Sofija JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 19:22.68 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
18 Clifton, Ali SO-2 Western Oregon 19:41.53 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
19 Eagleton, Cecily SO-2 MSU-Billings 19:43.27 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
20 Tolman, Aspen SR-4 MSU-Billings 19:51.67 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
21 Mikkelsen, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 19:59.06 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
22 Falstad, Charlotte SO-2 Western Oregon 20:02.87 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
23 Manning, Toree SO-2 MSU-Billings 20:34.04 #@ Bobcat Preview Dec 7, 2023

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  8.20
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Flick, Hunter JR-3 Western Washington 8.11 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
2 Conklin, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 8.25 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Klein, Drew JR-3 Central Washington 8.29 2024 Spokane Indoor Challenge Jan 12, 2024
4 Wise, Aiden JR-3 Central Washington 8.33 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Edwards, Jaden SR-4 Western Washington 8.38 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Kron, Anderson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.44 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
7 Nye, Turner SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.52 Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
7 Boyd, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 8.52 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
9 Boast, Josh FR-1 Central Washington 8.54 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Johansson, Luke FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.56 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Carlson, Benji FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.77 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Burchfield, Gabe JR-3 Western Oregon 8.77 George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
13 Larsen, Anders FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.96 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
14 Robertson, Felix JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.00 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Seals, Austin SO-2 Western Washington 9.11 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
16 Ness, Caleb FR-1 Western Oregon 9.12 UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
17 Fenley , Ryan SO-2 MSU-Billings 9.31 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
18 Groce, Jonah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.52 @ Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024
19 Clark, Maddax JR-3 Western Oregon 9.73 George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
20 Bishop, Rick FR-1 Western Washington 9.74 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  8.84
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Chandler, Lauryn SR-4 Central Washington 8.55 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Thompson, Maliyah JR-3 Western Oregon 8.64 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 De Arvizu Sarrias, Blanca JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.83 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Chang, Hannah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.85 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 DeGroot, Ellie SO-2 Central Washington 8.87 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Heite, Liv FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.88 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
7 Van Der Meer, Mette SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8.92 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
8 Mansfield, Brooke SO-2 Western Washington 9.14 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
9 Cintron, Gabriela SR-4 Saint Martin's 9.20 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Bates, Naomi JR-3 Western Washington 9.21 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
11 Nhye, Candace FR-1 Central Washington 9.23 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
12 Green, Vai FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.25 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
13 Gomez, Alejandra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.26 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
14 Simmons, Lacie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.27 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Levy, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.28 @ 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
16 Ntekpere, Emy FR-1 Central Washington 9.33 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
17 Huber, Carley SO-2 Central Washington 9.37 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
18 McDevitt, Zoe SO-2 Central Washington 9.38 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
19 Liessfeld, Vivien FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.39 UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
19 Porter, Isabella JR-3 Western Washington 9.39 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
21 Deters, Amity JR-3 Western Oregon 9.48 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Clemens, Macy JR-3 Western Oregon 9.48 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
23 Mock, Sophie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.67 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Walker, Karma FR-1 Western Washington 9.87 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
25 Blue, Hailey JR-3 Western Oregon 9.97 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  2.03m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Burchfield, Gabe JR-3 Western Oregon 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
1 Conklin, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
3 Groce, Jonah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.96m 6' 5" Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024
4 Greenlee, Manu JR-3 Western Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Kibler, Trent JR-3 Western Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Okere, Favor JR-3 MSU-Billings 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Ness, Caleb FR-1 Western Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Seals, Austin SO-2 Western Washington 1.85m 6' 0.75" UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
9 Olmstead, Connor FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.84m 6' 0.5" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
10 Larsen, Anders FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Boyd, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
12 Clark, Maddax JR-3 Western Oregon 1.74m 5' 8.5" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
13 Klein, Drew JR-3 Central Washington 1.73m 5' 8" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
13 Fenley , Ryan SO-2 MSU-Billings 1.73m 5' 8" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Coronel, Trenton FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bobcat Preview Dec 7, 2023

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  1.67m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ntekpere, Emy FR-1 Central Washington 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
2 Koch, Miya JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Deters, Amity JR-3 Western Oregon 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Cook, Kora FR-1 Western Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
5 Kania, Sydney SR-4 Simon Fraser 1.60m 5' 3" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
5 Windbiel, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.60m 5' 3" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024
7 Cooper, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2024 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 13, 2024
8 Kessler, Paige FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
8 Gordon, Julia FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
10 Clemens, Macy JR-3 Western Oregon 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
11 Mader, Mikayla SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.52m 4' 11.75" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
12 Nhye, Candace FR-1 Central Washington 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
13 Chang, Hannah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
14 Severson, Madeline JR-3 MSU-Billings 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2024 Stacy Dragila Open (College) Jan 26, 2024
15 Mock, Sophie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
15 Liessfeld, Vivien FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Walker, Karma FR-1 Western Washington 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 DeGroot, Ellie SO-2 Central Washington 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
19 Huber, Carley SO-2 Central Washington 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
20 Wendring, Sadie FR-1 Western Oregon 1.40m 4' 7" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4.76m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Klein, Drew JR-3 Central Washington 4.95m 16' 2.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Hrcek, Mason FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.72m 15' 5.75" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
3 Koenig, William JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.63m 15' 2.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Lee, Kainoa SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4.57m 15' 0" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
5 Nye, Turner SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4.50m 14' 9" EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
6 Doidge, Ryan SO-2 Saint Martin's 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Seals, Austin SO-2 Western Washington 4.22m 13' 10" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
8 Wilkins, Shalkar JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.05m 13' 3.5" EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
9 Saxon, Mikel FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
10 Klein, Aidan SO-2 Western Washington 3.92m 12' 10.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
11 Burchfield, Gabe JR-3 Western Oregon 3.77m 12' 4.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
12 Larsen, Anders FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3.76m 12' 4" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
13 Fenley , Ryan SO-2 MSU-Billings 3.67m 12' 0.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
14 Boyd, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 3.07m 10' 0.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Ness, Caleb FR-1 Western Oregon 2.92m 9' 7" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  7.13m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Roberson, Troy FR-1 Western Washington 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
2 Webster, Isaiah SO-2 Central Washington 7.08m 23' 2.75" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
3 Greenwalt, Ryan JR-3 Western Washington 6.97m 22' 10.5" UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
4 Klein, Drew JR-3 Central Washington 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024 NWI
5 Hines, Christopher SR-4 Central Washington 6.81m 22' 4.25" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023 NWI
5 Furtado, Blake SR-4 Simon Fraser 6.81m 22' 4.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
5 Mercier, Marc FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.81m 22' 4.25" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
8 Koonantha, Ping SO-2 Western Oregon 6.77m 22' 2.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
9 Schulz, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
10 White, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 6.61m 21' 8.25" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI
11 Monro, Nicholas JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.60m 21' 8" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
12 Grant, Morgan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.55m 21' 6" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
13 Gibbs, Mitchell JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
14 Larsen, Anders FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.48m 21' 3.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
15 Jenkins, Desmond FR-1 Western Oregon 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
16 Vongphet, Anouthai SO-2 Western Washington 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024 NWI
17 Burchfield, Gabe JR-3 Western Oregon 6.30m 20' 8" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024 NWI
18 Fenley , Ryan SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024 NWI
19 Nguyen, Hewson SO-2 Saint Martin's 6.28m 20' 7.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
20 Ness, Caleb FR-1 Western Oregon 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024 NWI
21 Ewing, Fikadu FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.22m 20' 5" Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024 NWI
22 Boyd, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.12m 20' 1" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
23 Seals, Austin SO-2 Western Washington 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024 NWI
24 Powers, Drew FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2024 Stacy Dragila Open (College) Jan 26, 2024 NWI
25 Thompson, Jake JR-3 Western Oregon 5.87m 19' 3.25" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  5.68m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Nwokoma, Ujunwa JR-3 Western Oregon 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
2 Ntekpere, Emy FR-1 Central Washington 5.79m 19' 0" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
3 Liessfeld, Vivien FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5.61m 18' 5" UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
4 Duncan, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Martin's 5.45m 17' 10.75" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI
5 DeJong, Laine SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024 NWI
6 Green, Vai FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
7 Cook, Kora FR-1 Western Washington 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
8 Clemens, Macy JR-3 Western Oregon 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
9 Polkinghorn, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
10 Deters, Amity JR-3 Western Oregon 5.28m 17' 4" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI
11 Thompson, Maliyah JR-3 Western Oregon 5.21m 17' 1.25" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI
12 Zilla, Margaret SR-4 Saint Martin's 5.18m 17' 0" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI
13 Lagerwey, Matty JR-3 Western Washington 5.15m 16' 10.75" UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024 NWI
14 Mock, Sophie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.06m 16' 7.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
15 Nhye, Candace FR-1 Central Washington 5.05m 16' 7" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024 NWI
16 DeGroot, Ellie SO-2 Central Washington 5.03m 16' 6" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
16 Chang, Hannah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.03m 16' 6" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
18 Hutton-King, Dakota SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5.01m 16' 5.25" Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024 NWI
18 Danner-Bunn, Ayla FR-1 Western Washington 5.01m 16' 5.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
20 Huber, Carley SO-2 Central Washington 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023 NWI
21 Wendring, Sadie FR-1 Western Oregon 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
22 Hicks, Maliyah SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4.76m 15' 7.5" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI
23 Sanchez, Alyssa SO-2 MSU-Billings 4.75m 15' 7" Bobcat Preview Dec 7, 2023 NWI
24 Moore, Tehya SO-2 Central Washington 4.72m 15' 6" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023 NWI
25 Blue, Hailey JR-3 Western Oregon 4.71m 15' 5.5" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.41m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Webster, Isaiah SO-2 Central Washington 14.46m 47' 5.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
2 Harrison, Marley SR-4 Western Oregon 14.12m 46' 4" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
3 Menicke, Gabe SO-2 Western Washington 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
4 White, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 13.87m 45' 6.25" 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024 NWI
5 Roberson, Troy FR-1 Western Washington 13.79m 45' 3" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
6 Hines, Christopher SR-4 Central Washington 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024 NWI
7 Laulainen, Mikko FR-1 Western Washington 13.32m 43' 8.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024 NWI
8 Koonantha, Ping SO-2 Western Oregon 12.74m 41' 9.75" 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024 NWI
8 Fenley , Ryan SO-2 MSU-Billings 12.74m 41' 9.75" 2024 Stacy Dragila Open (College) Jan 26, 2024 NWI
10 Robertson, Felix JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
11 Jenkins, Desmond FR-1 Western Oregon 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
12 Gibbs, Mitchell JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.29m 40' 4" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
13 Coronel, Trenton FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2024 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 13, 2024 NWI
14 Grant, Morgan SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.98m 39' 3.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.65m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ntekpere, Emy FR-1 Central Washington 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
2 Chatwin, Kerlinda FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.67m 38' 3.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2024 NWI
3 Windbiel, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
4 Nwokoma, Ujunwa JR-3 Western Oregon 11.57m 37' 11.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
5 Green, Vai FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.47m 37' 7.75" Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024 NWI
6 Moore, Tehya SO-2 Central Washington 10.74m 35' 3" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
7 Clemens, Macy JR-3 Western Oregon 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
8 Sanchez, Alyssa SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
9 Zilla, Margaret SR-4 Saint Martin's 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
10 Sewell , Sarah JR-3 Central Washington 10.16m 33' 4" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024 NWI
11 Blue, Hailey JR-3 Western Oregon 9.98m 32' 9" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI
12 Cofield, Jasmine SO-2 MSU-Billings 9.78m 32' 1" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024 NWI
13 Walker, Karma FR-1 Western Washington 9.60m 31' 6" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  16.43m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Turner, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 15.24m 50' 0" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Warren, Mark JR-3 Western Oregon 14.90m 48' 10.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Perkins, Isaac SO-2 MSU-Billings 14.86m 48' 9" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Franklin, Wyatt JR-3 Central Washington 14.84m 48' 8.25" 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
5 Bentley, Cole FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.33m 47' 0.25" 2024 Stacy Dragila Open (College) Jan 26, 2024
6 Behrman, Jacob FR-1 Western Oregon 14.17m 46' 6" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Ramos, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 13.89m 45' 7" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
8 Parnell, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 13.85m 45' 5.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
9 Campbell, Miller JR-3 Western Washington 13.79m 45' 3" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
10 Martin, Logan SO-2 Central Washington 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
11 Simicich, Nathan SO-2 Western Washington 13.61m 44' 8" 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
12 Boyd, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 13.13m 43' 1" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
13 Sandefur, Cort SO-2 MSU-Billings 12.96m 42' 6.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
14 Knight, Derek SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
15 Alberts, Carter SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
16 Swaney, Braden JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Bushnell, Eric FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.67m 38' 3.5" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
18 Klein, Drew JR-3 Central Washington 11.61m 38' 1.25" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
19 Larsen, Anders FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.52m 37' 9.5" 3rd Whitworth Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2024
20 Seals, Austin SO-2 Western Washington 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Lamb, Lars JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.10m 36' 5" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
22 Fenley , Ryan SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.47m 34' 4.25" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
23 Burchfield, Gabe JR-3 Western Oregon 10.06m 33' 0.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Adams, Bryor FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
25 Ness, Caleb FR-1 Western Oregon 9.06m 29' 8.75" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  13.60m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Herbert, Destany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.14m 46' 4.75" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
2 Potts, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 13.82m 45' 4.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
3 Parks, Mara SO-2 Western Washington 12.71m 41' 8.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Board, Brenna SR-4 Central Washington 12.61m 41' 4.5" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
5 Saribay, Jocelyn SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.97m 39' 3.25" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
6 Green, Jaida SO-2 MSU-Billings 11.68m 38' 4" 2024 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 13, 2024
7 Prazer, Ellie FR-1 Central Washington 11.62m 38' 1.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
8 Cooper, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2024 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 13, 2024
9 Kwok, Emma FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Jones, Grace SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.01m 36' 1.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 7, 2023
11 Ward, Taja FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.89m 35' 8.75" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
12 Walker, Karma FR-1 Western Washington 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
13 Lyness, Liliana SR-4 Western Oregon 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
14 Eldridge, Jordan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
15 McColly, Mattea FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.35m 33' 11.5" 2024 Stacy Dragila Open (College) Jan 26, 2024
16 Dillon, Taylor FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.22m 33' 6.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Liessfeld, Vivien FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.21m 33' 6" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
18 Mendoza, Jazmin SR-4 Central Washington 10.04m 32' 11.25" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
19 Sedlacek, Mattea SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.94m 32' 7.5" EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
20 Strickland, Hua FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Newell, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2023 Spokane Invitational Dec 9, 2023
22 DeGroot, Ellie SO-2 Central Washington 9.65m 31' 8" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
23 Helmen, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
24 Clemens, Macy JR-3 Western Oregon 9.54m 31' 3.75" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
25 Carpenter, Emillia SR-4 Western Oregon 9.30m 30' 6.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  18.09m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Warren, Mark JR-3 Western Oregon 18.04m 59' 2.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
2 Ramos, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 17.42m 57' 2" UW Invite/Mile City Jan 26, 2024
3 Young, Omar SR-4 Central Washington 17.18m 56' 4.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Campbell, Miller JR-3 Western Washington 17.14m 56' 3" 2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Feb 23, 2024
5 Perkins, Isaac SO-2 MSU-Billings 16.17m 53' 0.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
6 Parnell, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 16.15m 53' 0" 2024 Riverfront Invitational & Multis Feb 1, 2024
7 Knight, Derek SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16.09m 52' 9.5" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
8 Franklin, Wyatt JR-3 Central Washington 15.90m 52' 2" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
9 Martin, Logan SO-2 Central Washington 15.38m 50' 5.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Sandefur, Cort SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.17m 49' 9.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 7, 2023
11 Alberts, Carter SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
12 Swaney, Braden JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
13 Simicich, Nathan SO-2 Western Washington 13.61m 44' 8" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
14 Bentley, Cole FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.33m 43' 9" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Behrman, Jacob FR-1 Western Oregon 13.10m 42' 11.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
16 Dunham, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.68m 38' 4" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
17 Lamb, Lars JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.09m 36' 4.75" Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
18 Adams, Bryor FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.72m 35' 2" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17.00m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Saribay, Jocelyn SR-4 Saint Martin's 16.31m 53' 6.25" George Fox Indoor #1 Feb 3, 2024
2 Lyness, Liliana SR-4 Western Oregon 16.16m 53' 0.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
3 Potts, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 15.83m 51' 11.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
4 Jones, Grace SR-4 MSU-Billings 15.78m 51' 9.25" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
5 Herbert, Destany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.39m 50' 6" Inland Northwest Invitational hosted by Whitworth University Jan 27, 2024
6 Carpenter, Emillia SR-4 Western Oregon 15.35m 50' 4.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
7 Parks, Mara SO-2 Western Washington 15.08m 49' 5.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
8 Green, Jaida SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.05m 49' 4.5" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
9 Mendoza, Jazmin SR-4 Central Washington 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
10 Cooper, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.62m 47' 11.75" 2024 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 13, 2024
11 Liniewski, Zuzanna SO-2 Simon Fraser 14.57m 47' 9.75" UW Indoor Preview Jan 13, 2024
12 Eldridge, Jordan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 14.40m 47' 3" Aggie Speed and Power Meet Feb 3, 2024
13 Jolma, Brynn SR-4 MSU-Billings 14.30m 46' 11" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
14 McColly, Mattea FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.12m 46' 4" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
15 Board, Brenna SR-4 Central Washington 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
16 Cookman, Jordan SR-4 MSU-Billings 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
17 Helmen, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
18 Franklin, Dorothy FR-1 Western Washington 13.13m 43' 1" 2024 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2024
19 Ward, Taja FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
20 Kwok, Emma FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.00m 42' 8" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
21 Elenbaas, Payton SR-4 Central Washington 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2024 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Jan 19, 2024
22 Bledsoe, Vanessa FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.46m 40' 10.5" 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 19, 2024
23 Linday, Brianna FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.27m 40' 3.25" 2024 Mtn States Games Feb 9, 2024
24 Newell, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.83m 38' 9.75" EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024
25 Strickland, Hua FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.77m 38' 7.5" EOU Lew Thorne Invite Feb 3, 2024