February 11-12, 2011
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greg Hornsby SO-2 Washington St. 6.84
2 LaMichael James SO-2 Oregon 6.88
2 Sam Michener SR Unattached 6.88
4 Allah Laryea-Akrong SO-2 Utah Valley 6.89
4 Damien Thigpen FR-1 UCLA 6.89
6 Alex Tilley JR-3 Western Washington 6.94
7 Markus Wheaton SO-2 Oregon State 6.96
7 Justin Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 6.96
9 Keynan Parker SO-2 Oregon State 6.98
9 Randall Carroll SO-2 UCLA 6.98
11 Dior Mathis FR-1 Oregon 7.00
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Damien Thigpen FR-1 UCLA 6.89
7 Markus Wheaton SO-2 Oregon State 6.96
9 Keynan Parker SO-2 Oregon State 6.98
9 Randall Carroll SO-2 UCLA 6.98
11 Dior Mathis FR-1 Oregon 7.00
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greg Hornsby SO-2 Washington St. 6.84
2 LaMichael James SO-2 Oregon 6.88
2 Sam Michener SR Unattached 6.88
4 Allah Laryea-Akrong SO-2 Utah Valley 6.89
6 Alex Tilley JR-3 Western Washington 6.94
7 Justin Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 6.96

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greg Hornsby SO-2 Washington St. 6.84
2 LaMichael James SO-2 Oregon 6.87
3 Sam Michener SR Unattached 6.88
4 Justin Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 6.90
5 Alex Tilley JR-3 Western Washington 6.91
6 Allah Laryea-Akrong SO-2 Utah Valley 6.92
6 Damien Thigpen FR-1 UCLA 6.92
6 Andy White JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.92
9 Keynan Parker SO-2 Oregon State 6.95
10 Randall Carroll SO-2 UCLA 6.96
11 Dior Mathis FR-1 Oregon 6.97
11 Markus Wheaton SO-2 Oregon State 6.97
13 Zach Stanfield JR-3 Seattle U. 6.98
14 Nate Washington SR-4 Washington St. 7.00
15 Devin St. Clair Freshman Spokane CC 7.05
15 Brett Blanshan SO-2 Washington St. 7.05
17 Bobby Alexander SO-2 Western Oregon 7.06
17 R J Frasier FR-1 UCLA 7.06
17 Kenneth Egu FR-1 Washington 7.06
20 Mark Pangilinan FR-1 Western Washington 7.07
21 Marlon Murray SR-4 Washington St. 7.08
21 Nick Porter SR-4 California 7.08
23 Kenjon Barner SO-2 Oregon 7.09
24 jared heldman   Unattached 7.10
25 Ryan Hamilton JR-3 Washington 7.12
25 Rashaun Johnson FR-1 Washington St. 7.12
25 Brandon Williams SO-2 UC Riverside 7.12
28 Evan Meehan FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.15
28 Chad Jones SO-2 California 7.15
30 Hammed Suleman SO-2 California 7.16
31 Andrew Ferleman SR-4 Washington 7.17
31 Jordan Archie FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.17
31 Kurt Williams SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.17
34 Dustin Boyd SO-2 Western Oregon 7.19
35 Josh Cain Senior Unattached 7.20
36 Eric Dahl Senior Unattached 7.21
37 Eric Patterson-Floyd FR-1 Seattle U. 7.22
38 Alex Flores FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.23
39 Malcolm Marble FR-1 Oregon State 7.26
40 Duncan MacKay FR-1 Seattle U. 7.27
41 Zac Schlachter FR-1 Seattle U. 7.28
42 Dennis Nicolas SR-4 Simon Fraser 7.30
43 Zach Robinson SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.33
44 mike crivello   Unattached 7.37
45 Terry Smoot Jr. SR-4 UC Riverside 7.38
46 Kuba Wasowski SR SheBe Gold Elite 7.48
47 Tyler Creswell FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.50
48 Blaine Weber FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Damien Thigpen FR-1 UCLA 6.92
11 Dior Mathis FR-1 Oregon 6.97
17 R J Frasier FR-1 UCLA 7.06
34 Dustin Boyd SO-2 Western Oregon 7.19
42 Dennis Nicolas SR-4 Simon Fraser 7.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sam Michener SR Unattached 6.88
5 Alex Tilley JR-3 Western Washington 6.91
23 Kenjon Barner SO-2 Oregon 7.09
28 Chad Jones SO-2 California 7.15
30 Hammed Suleman SO-2 California 7.16
38 Alex Flores FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Markus Wheaton SO-2 Oregon State 6.97
13 Zach Stanfield JR-3 Seattle U. 6.98
25 Brandon Williams SO-2 UC Riverside 7.12
25 Ryan Hamilton JR-3 Washington 7.12
37 Eric Patterson-Floyd FR-1 Seattle U. 7.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greg Hornsby SO-2 Washington St. 6.84
20 Mark Pangilinan FR-1 Western Washington 7.07
31 Kurt Williams SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.17
31 Andrew Ferleman SR-4 Washington 7.17
45 Terry Smoot Jr. SR-4 UC Riverside 7.38
48 Blaine Weber FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Keynan Parker SO-2 Oregon State 6.95
17 Bobby Alexander SO-2 Western Oregon 7.06
17 Kenneth Egu FR-1 Washington 7.06
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Nick Porter SR-4 California 7.08
25 Rashaun Johnson FR-1 Washington St. 7.12
28 Evan Meehan FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.15
35 Josh Cain Senior Unattached 7.20
41 Zac Schlachter FR-1 Seattle U. 7.28
43 Zach Robinson SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Brett Blanshan SO-2 Washington St. 7.05
36 Eric Dahl Senior Unattached 7.21
39 Malcolm Marble FR-1 Oregon State 7.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Andy White JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.92
24 jared heldman   Unattached 7.10
44 mike crivello   Unattached 7.37
46 Kuba Wasowski SR SheBe Gold Elite 7.48
47 Tyler Creswell FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 LaMichael James SO-2 Oregon 6.87
10 Randall Carroll SO-2 UCLA 6.96
21 Marlon Murray SR-4 Washington St. 7.08
31 Jordan Archie FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Justin Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 6.90
6 Allah Laryea-Akrong SO-2 Utah Valley 6.92
14 Nate Washington SR-4 Washington St. 7.00
15 Devin St. Clair Freshman Spokane CC 7.05
40 Duncan MacKay FR-1 Seattle U. 7.27

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greg Hornsby SO-2 Washington St. 21.51
2 Maxwell Dyce SO-2 UCLA 21.58
3 Allah Laryea-Akrong SO-2 Utah Valley 21.63
4 Justin Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 21.86
5 Brett Blanshan SO-2 Washington St. 21.90
6 Andrew Boss SR-4 Simon Fraser 21.95
7 Rashaun Johnson FR-1 Washington St. 22.04
8 R J Frasier FR-1 UCLA 22.08
9 Marlon Murray SR-4 Washington St. 22.09
10 Zach Stanfield JR-3 Seattle U. 22.12
10 Brad Wall JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.12
12 Brandon Dawson SO-2 Washington St. 22.20
13 Calvin Fletcher JR-3 Adams State 22.29
14 Matt Butcher JR-3 Oregon 22.34
15 Bryan Harper JR-3 Oregon 22.40
15 Devin St. Clair Freshman Spokane CC 22.40
17 Vance Anderson JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.43
17 Alex Tilley JR-3 Western Washington 22.43
19 Michael Okoro FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.45
20 Jordan Archie FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.49
21 Alex Flores FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.50
22 Nick Olsson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.53
23 Evan Meehan FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.60
24 Bryan Adams SO-2 UC Riverside 22.69
25 Brandon Williams SO-2 UC Riverside 22.72
25 Tojsh Kennedy SR-4 California 22.72
27 Duncan MacKay FR-1 Seattle U. 22.86
28 Nick Porter SR-4 California 22.93
29 Kramer Green FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.08
30 Jeff Jacka SO-2 Idaho 23.14
30 Greg Stewart SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.14
32 Aaron Burney JR-3 California 23.21
33 Collin Green FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.47
34 Andrew White SO-2 Idaho 23.74
35 Blaine Weber FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.90
36 Tyler Creswell FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Kramer Green FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.08
33 Collin Green FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.47
34 Andrew White SO-2 Idaho 23.74
35 Blaine Weber FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.90
36 Tyler Creswell FR-1 Sacramento St. 23.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Nick Olsson SO-2 Eastern Washington 22.53
25 Tojsh Kennedy SR-4 California 22.72
30 Greg Stewart SO-2 Sacramento St. 23.14
30 Jeff Jacka SO-2 Idaho 23.14
32 Aaron Burney JR-3 California 23.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Matt Butcher JR-3 Oregon 22.34
19 Michael Okoro FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.45
21 Alex Flores FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.50
23 Evan Meehan FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Bryan Harper JR-3 Oregon 22.40
17 Vance Anderson JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.43
20 Jordan Archie FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Alex Tilley JR-3 Western Washington 22.43
24 Bryan Adams SO-2 UC Riverside 22.69
25 Brandon Williams SO-2 UC Riverside 22.72
28 Nick Porter SR-4 California 22.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Rashaun Johnson FR-1 Washington St. 22.04
8 R J Frasier FR-1 UCLA 22.08
10 Brad Wall JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.12
13 Calvin Fletcher JR-3 Adams State 22.29
27 Duncan MacKay FR-1 Seattle U. 22.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Allah Laryea-Akrong SO-2 Utah Valley 21.63
5 Brett Blanshan SO-2 Washington St. 21.90
6 Andrew Boss SR-4 Simon Fraser 21.95
9 Marlon Murray SR-4 Washington St. 22.09
10 Zach Stanfield JR-3 Seattle U. 22.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Justin Harris FR-1 UC Riverside 21.86
12 Brandon Dawson SO-2 Washington St. 22.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greg Hornsby SO-2 Washington St. 21.51
2 Maxwell Dyce SO-2 UCLA 21.58
15 Devin St. Clair Freshman Spokane CC 22.40

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeshua Anderson SR-4 Washington St. 46.93
2 Jordan Boase   Nike 46.96
3 Colton Dunn SO-2 Washington 47.90
4 Aaron Nadolsky SO-2 Penn State 48.03
5 Gianni Vernon- Reynolds JR-3 Soka 48.22
6 Andrew Boss SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.27
7 Bryan Harper JR-3 Oregon 48.58
7 Dwayne Extol FR-1 Alabama 48.58
9 Calvin Fletcher JR-3 Adams State 48.64
10 Quentin Powell SR-4 UCLA 48.74
11 Robert Seth Monson FR-1 Colorado St. 48.93
12 David Klech SR-4 Oregon 48.97
13 Herman Rosenburg SO-2 Portland State 49.01
14 Jacob Sealby FR-1 Washington St. 49.15
15 Matt Butcher JR-3 Oregon 49.21
16 Sean Ferrera JR-3 UC Riverside 49.35
17 Peter Guenther SO-2 UC Riverside 49.72
18 Tojsh Kennedy SR-4 California 49.74
19 Andrew Bloom FR-1 Idaho 49.79
20 Michael Carpenter 5 Unattached 49.82
21 Vance Anderson JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.87
22 Dana Wells SO-2 Washington St. 49.88
22 Sam Rucker JR-3 Washington 49.88
24 Joel Lynch SO-2 Alabama 49.93
24 Matt Williamson SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.93
26 Jerome Rideaux JR-3 UC Riverside 49.98
27 David Klarer SO-2 UCLA 50.03
28 Justin Nesbitt SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.07
29 Michael Okoro FR-1 Eastern Washington 50.16
29 Eric Hersey SR-4 Oregon 50.16
31 Paul Woytkowiak Sophomore Unattached 50.17
32 Brett Montrose SO-2 Simon Fraser 50.40
33 J Hopkins JR-3 Washington St. 50.42
34 Toby David SR-4 Western Washington 50.49
35 Garrett Gerling FR-1 Washington St. 50.58
36 Bobby Onyeukwu JR-3 Alabama 50.62
37 Zac Schlachter FR-1 Seattle U. 50.70
38 Nathan Lightner SO-2 Portland State 50.96
39 Jeff Jacka SO-2 Idaho 51.06
40 Logan Darling SO-2 Western Washington 51.12
41 Andrew White SO-2 Idaho 51.13
42 Kevin Kuechler JR-3 California 51.39
43 Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington 51.63
44 Cooper Hartman FR-1 Seattle U. 51.98
45 Idarre Coles FR-1 California 52.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Kevin Kuechler JR-3 California 51.39
43 Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington 51.63
44 Cooper Hartman FR-1 Seattle U. 51.98
45 Idarre Coles FR-1 California 52.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Andrew Bloom FR-1 Idaho 49.79
33 J Hopkins JR-3 Washington St. 50.42
39 Jeff Jacka SO-2 Idaho 51.06
41 Andrew White SO-2 Idaho 51.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Matt Williamson SO-2 Sacramento St. 49.93
35 Garrett Gerling FR-1 Washington St. 50.58
37 Zac Schlachter FR-1 Seattle U. 50.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Herman Rosenburg SO-2 Portland State 49.01
18 Tojsh Kennedy SR-4 California 49.74
21 Vance Anderson JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.87
24 Joel Lynch SO-2 Alabama 49.93
28 Justin Nesbitt SO-2 Sacramento St. 50.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Michael Carpenter 5 Unattached 49.82
22 Dana Wells SO-2 Washington St. 49.88
34 Toby David SR-4 Western Washington 50.49
38 Nathan Lightner SO-2 Portland State 50.96
40 Logan Darling SO-2 Western Washington 51.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jacob Sealby FR-1 Washington St. 49.15
17 Peter Guenther SO-2 UC Riverside 49.72
27 David Klarer SO-2 UCLA 50.03
29 Michael Okoro FR-1 Eastern Washington 50.16
36 Bobby Onyeukwu JR-3 Alabama 50.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Matt Butcher JR-3 Oregon 49.21
16 Sean Ferrera JR-3 UC Riverside 49.35
29 Eric Hersey SR-4 Oregon 50.16
32 Brett Montrose SO-2 Simon Fraser 50.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Bryan Harper JR-3 Oregon 48.58
11 Robert Seth Monson FR-1 Colorado St. 48.93
22 Sam Rucker JR-3 Washington 49.88
26 Jerome Rideaux JR-3 UC Riverside 49.98
31 Paul Woytkowiak Sophomore Unattached 50.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jordan Boase   Nike 46.96
5 Gianni Vernon- Reynolds JR-3 Soka 48.22
6 Andrew Boss SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.27
10 Quentin Powell SR-4 UCLA 48.74
12 David Klech SR-4 Oregon 48.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeshua Anderson SR-4 Washington St. 46.93
3 Colton Dunn SO-2 Washington 47.90
4 Aaron Nadolsky SO-2 Penn State 48.03
7 Dwayne Extol FR-1 Alabama 48.58
9 Calvin Fletcher JR-3 Adams State 48.64

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Greer SO-2 Oregon 1:47.02
2 Cory Primm SR-4 UCLA 1:47.31
3 Fred Samoei SR-4 Alabama 1:47.41
4 Zach Mellon SO-2 Wisconsin 1:47.87
5 Sharif Webb SR-4 Kentucky 1:47.91
6 Tetlo emmon   Unattached 1:47.95
7 Erik Sowinski JR-3 Iowa 1:47.98
8 Joe Abbott JR-3 Washington St. 1:48.05
9 Aaron Evans JR-3 Georgia 1:48.07
10 Mark Wieczorek   Unattached 1:48.99
11 Nick Hutton SO-2 Minnesota 1:49.02
12 Shawn Lindbom SR-4 Metropolitan St. 1:49.54
13 Justin Hedin JR-3 BYU 1:49.57
14 Brandon Shaw   Evo Track Club 1:49.63
15 Harun Abda SO-2 Minnesota 1:49.85
16 Ryan Styrk JR-3 Washington 1:49.93
17 John Mitchell SO-2 Florida 1:50.03
18 Anthony Luna   Unattached 1:50.17
19 Emmanuel Bofa SR-4 Whitworth 1:50.27
20 Matt Stewart JR-3 Columbia 1:50.28
21 Tony Crisofulli JR-3 Portland State 1:50.32
22 Steve Kasica JR-3 Colorado 1:50.45
23 Scott Cooper SR-4 Oklahoma 1:50.50
24 Travis Burkstrand SO-2 Minnesota 1:50.92
25 Tyler Stanley SR-4 Air Force 1:51.14
26 Boru Guyota FR-1 Oregon 1:51.39
27 Lionel Williams SR-4 Penn State 1:51.65
28 Sean Keane Senior Unattached 1:51.91
29 Travis Stanford JR-3 Oregon 1:52.04
30 Ryan Foster SR-4 Penn State 1:52.08
31 Chris Sweeney SR-4 Oklahoma 1:52.43
32 Kevin Rayes FR-1 Texas 1:52.48
33 Tim Rowberry JR-3 Utah Valley 1:52.49
34 David Rabinowitz Senior BroGaarden 1:52.64
34 Bradley Whitley SO-2 Washington 1:52.64
36 Jasen Brown Sophomore Spokane CC 1:52.66
37 Malcolm Wankel FR-1 Oklahoma 1:52.81
38 James Heiner SR-4 BYU 1:53.09
39 Sebastian Sam JR-3 California 1:53.18
40 Kyle Blume FR-1 Washington 1:53.19
41 Jesse Jorgensen Freshman Spokane CC 1:53.58
42 Myko Lucas SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:53.65
43 Tim Pettit FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.00
44 Nathan Seeley SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:54.35
45 Cole Younger SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:54.55
46 Nick Smith JR-3 Washington St. 1:54.86
47 Justin Zimmerman FR-1 Washington St. 1:54.98
48 Dan Sanders FR-1 Washington 1:55.04
49 Terrell Kirtz SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:55.42
50 Jonathan Evans SR-4 Long Beach St. 1:55.69
51 Matt Caldwell FR-1 Air Force 1:55.74
52 Hank Morrison   Unattached 1:55.97
53 Dan Auld JR-3 Seattle U. 1:57.84
54 Yubai Liu SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:58.15
55 Mike Quercia FR-1 Texas 1:58.39
56 Steven Kutsch FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:59.19
57 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 UCLA 2:00.91
  Daniel Wehunt FR-1 Florida NT
  Seth Butler FR-1 Colorado St. NT
  Nick White JR-3 Air Force NT
  Spencer Castro SR-4 Stanford NT
  Kirk Wilkinson SO-2 Texas NT
  Travis Vugteveen FR-1 Simon Fraser NT
  Trent Halasek JR-3 Kentucky NT
  Josh Dalton Senior Unattached NT
  Steve Norton SO-2 UCLA NT
  Nathaniel Litwiller FR-1 Sacramento St. NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Sean Keane Senior Unattached 1:51.91
34 Bradley Whitley SO-2 Washington 1:52.64
36 Jasen Brown Sophomore Spokane CC 1:52.66
41 Jesse Jorgensen Freshman Spokane CC 1:53.58
43 Tim Pettit FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:54.00
44 Nathan Seeley SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:54.35
51 Matt Caldwell FR-1 Air Force 1:55.74
52 Hank Morrison   Unattached 1:55.97
53 Dan Auld JR-3 Seattle U. 1:57.84
54 Yubai Liu SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:58.15
56 Steven Kutsch FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:59.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Tim Rowberry JR-3 Utah Valley 1:52.49
38 James Heiner SR-4 BYU 1:53.09
40 Kyle Blume FR-1 Washington 1:53.19
42 Myko Lucas SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:53.65
45 Cole Younger SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:54.55
46 Nick Smith JR-3 Washington St. 1:54.86
47 Justin Zimmerman FR-1 Washington St. 1:54.98
48 Dan Sanders FR-1 Washington 1:55.04
49 Terrell Kirtz SR-4 Sacramento St. 1:55.42
50 Jonathan Evans SR-4 Long Beach St. 1:55.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Travis Stanford JR-3 Oregon 1:52.04
  Travis Vugteveen FR-1 Simon Fraser NT
  Nathaniel Litwiller FR-1 Sacramento St. NT
  Steve Norton SO-2 UCLA NT
  Trent Halasek JR-3 Kentucky NT
  Kirk Wilkinson SO-2 Texas NT
  Spencer Castro SR-4 Stanford NT
  Seth Butler FR-1 Colorado St. NT
  Daniel Wehunt FR-1 Florida NT
  Nick White JR-3 Air Force NT
  Josh Dalton Senior Unattached NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nick Hutton SO-2 Minnesota 1:49.02
12 Shawn Lindbom SR-4 Metropolitan St. 1:49.54
13 Justin Hedin JR-3 BYU 1:49.57
17 John Mitchell SO-2 Florida 1:50.03
21 Tony Crisofulli JR-3 Portland State 1:50.32
22 Steve Kasica JR-3 Colorado 1:50.45
25 Tyler Stanley SR-4 Air Force 1:51.14
31 Chris Sweeney SR-4 Oklahoma 1:52.43
37 Malcolm Wankel FR-1 Oklahoma 1:52.81
39 Sebastian Sam JR-3 California 1:53.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Brandon Shaw   Evo Track Club 1:49.63
15 Harun Abda SO-2 Minnesota 1:49.85
19 Emmanuel Bofa SR-4 Whitworth 1:50.27
24 Travis Burkstrand SO-2 Minnesota 1:50.92
26 Boru Guyota FR-1 Oregon 1:51.39
32 Kevin Rayes FR-1 Texas 1:52.48
34 David Rabinowitz Senior BroGaarden 1:52.64
55 Mike Quercia FR-1 Texas 1:58.39
57 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 UCLA 2:00.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tetlo emmon   Unattached 1:47.95
7 Erik Sowinski JR-3 Iowa 1:47.98
10 Mark Wieczorek   Unattached 1:48.99
16 Ryan Styrk JR-3 Washington 1:49.93
18 Anthony Luna   Unattached 1:50.17
20 Matt Stewart JR-3 Columbia 1:50.28
23 Scott Cooper SR-4 Oklahoma 1:50.50
27 Lionel Williams SR-4 Penn State 1:51.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elijah Greer SO-2 Oregon 1:47.02
2 Cory Primm SR-4 UCLA 1:47.31
3 Fred Samoei SR-4 Alabama 1:47.41
4 Zach Mellon SO-2 Wisconsin 1:47.87
5 Sharif Webb SR-4 Kentucky 1:47.91
8 Joe Abbott JR-3 Washington St. 1:48.05
9 Aaron Evans JR-3 Georgia 1:48.07
30 Ryan Foster SR-4 Penn State 1:52.08

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Solinsky   Nike 3:54.52
2 Miles Batty JR-3 BYU 3:55.79
3 Dumisane Hlaselo JR-3 Florida 3:56.84
4 Matthew Gibney SR-4 Villanova 3:58.12
5 AJ Acosta   Unattached 3:58.49
6 Duncan Phillips JR-3 Arkansas 3:58.82
7 Lawi Lalang FR-1 Arizona 3:59.13
8 Craig Huffer SO-2 Adams State 4:00.09
9 Andrew Berberick SO-2 Stanford 4:00.78
10 Patrick McGregor SO-2 Texas 4:00.85
11 Mac Fleet SO-2 Oregon 4:01.04
12 Kris Gauson SR-4 Butler 4:01.38
13 Tommy Schmitz   Saucony 4:01.55
14 Travis Fuller SO-2 BYU 4:02.79
15 Abdi Hassan JR-3 Arizona 4:02.80
16 Jeff Moriarty SR-4 Columbia 4:02.93
17 Frezer Legesse SO-2 Oklahoma 4:03.00
18 Julius Bor SR-4 Alabama 4:03.32
19 Jordan Horn   adidas/McMillan Elite 4:03.41
20 Moise Joseph   Unattached 4:03.54
21 Todd Wakefield FR-1 Washington St. 4:03.57
22 Brett Johnson SO-2 Virginia 4:03.62
23 Keegan Calmes SO-2 Adams State 4:03.87
24 Samuel Borchers SR-4 Penn State 4:03.91
25 Chad Hall JR-3 UC Riverside 4:04.57
26 Thomas Cattin-Masson SO-2 Arkansas 4:04.60
27 Ryan Soberanis JR-3 Washington 4:04.71
28 scott smith Senior adidas/McMillan Elite 4:04.73
29 Logan Gonzales SR-4 Texas 4:05.47
30 Alex Crabill SR-4 UCLA 4:05.63
31 Tyler Stutzman SO-2 Stanford 4:05.65
32 Alex Muntefering SO-2 Oklahoma 4:05.75
33 Josh Nadzam SR-4 Kentucky 4:06.04
34 Max O'Donoghue-McDonald JR-3 Washington 4:06.10
35 Cole Watson FR-1 Oregon 4:06.42
36 Jacob Cosby SO-2 BYU 4:06.81
37 Derek Wehunt FR-1 Florida 4:07.23
38 Danny Neff SO-2 Georgia 4:07.37
39 Owen Dawson SR-4 Penn State 4:07.47
40 Michael Atchoo FR-1 Stanford 4:07.61
41 Kirubel Erassa FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:07.89
41 Dylan Ferris JR-3 Stanford 4:07.89
43 Andy Richardson JR-3 Minnesota 4:08.25
44 CJ Jessett FR-1 Texas 4:08.40
45 Brian Rhodes-Devey SR-4 Texas 4:08.62
46 Ross Larimer SO-2 Oklahoma 4:08.70
47 Drew Soucy Senior Unattached 4:08.73
48 Benjamin Johnston FR-1 BYU 4:08.84
49 Tyler Corkedale FR-1 Penn State 4:09.23
50 Alexander Hatz FR-1 Wisconsin 4:09.51
51 Antoine Malarte SO-2 Adams State 4:09.54
52 Taylor Wardall FR-1 Oklahoma 4:09.57
53 Nick Scarpello FR-1 Penn State 4:09.62
54 Nathaniel Litwiller FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:09.77
55 Ben DeJarnette SO-2 Oregon 4:09.88
56 Richard Renteria FR-1 Oklahoma 4:09.93
57 Brian Weirich SR-4 BYU 4:10.20
58 Matt Hillenbrand FR-1 Kentucky 4:10.25
59 David Hickerson SR-4 Washington St. 4:10.26
60 Hunter Nelson SR-4 Utah State 4:10.46
61 Leon Dean SO-2 Texas 4:10.49
62 Eric Larson SR-4 Utah State 4:10.57
63 Carl Arnold III SR-4 Metropolitan St. 4:10.62
64 Taylor Monaghan SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:10.82
65 Victor Kemboi SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:11.40
66 Trey Parry SO-2 Portland 4:11.66
67 Michael Anderson JR-3 Florida 4:11.67
68 Adam Kahleifeh FR-1 Kentucky 4:11.77
69 Adam Thorne FR-1 Stanford 4:11.79
70 Harry Ellis FR-1 Butler 4:11.98
71 Colin Slattery FR-1 Oklahoma 4:12.17
72 John Yatsko JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:12.88
73 Tyler Valdes SO-2 Stanford 4:12.97
74 Kenny Krotzer FR-1 Stanford 4:13.16
75 Kevin Hicks   SETA 4:13.23
76 Tabor Stevens FR-1 Adams State 4:13.77
77 Colby Alexander   Unattached 4:13.91
78 Johnathan Stublaski SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:14.50
79 John Lawrence JR-3 Portland State 4:14.87
80 Cody Schmidt FR-1 California 4:15.19
81 Talal Khan SO-2 UC Riverside 4:15.21
82 Ryan Jones SO-2 BYU 4:15.69
83 Chad Meis SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:16.23
84 Cole Younger SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:17.13
85 Kennedy Kurgat JR-3 Academy of Art 4:18.51
86 Jeff Osborn SO-2 Idaho 4:18.60
87 Spencer Knight SR-4 UCLA 4:18.65
88 Adam Reid JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:18.89
89 Kelton Sears SO-2 Seattle U. 4:19.04
90 Brett Wakefield SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:19.69
91 Phillip MacQuitty FR-1 UCLA 4:20.88
92 Mark Bozarth-Dreher JR-3 Portland State 4:21.13
93 Nick Thorp FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:22.37
94 Amos Maru JR-3 Academy of Art 4:23.56
95 Caleb Potts FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:24.25
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 John Yatsko JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:12.88
77 Colby Alexander   Unattached 4:13.91
80 Cody Schmidt FR-1 California 4:15.19
84 Cole Younger SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:17.13
85 Kennedy Kurgat JR-3 Academy of Art 4:18.51
86 Jeff Osborn SO-2 Idaho 4:18.60
88 Adam Reid JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:18.89
89 Kelton Sears SO-2 Seattle U. 4:19.04
90 Brett Wakefield SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:19.69
92 Mark Bozarth-Dreher JR-3 Portland State 4:21.13
93 Nick Thorp FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:22.37
94 Amos Maru JR-3 Academy of Art 4:23.56
95 Caleb Potts FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:24.25
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Nathaniel Litwiller FR-1 Sacramento St. 4:09.77
56 Richard Renteria FR-1 Oklahoma 4:09.93
58 Matt Hillenbrand FR-1 Kentucky 4:10.25
60 Hunter Nelson SR-4 Utah State 4:10.46
62 Eric Larson SR-4 Utah State 4:10.57
64 Taylor Monaghan SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:10.82
65 Victor Kemboi SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:11.40
66 Trey Parry SO-2 Portland 4:11.66
67 Michael Anderson JR-3 Florida 4:11.67
68 Adam Kahleifeh FR-1 Kentucky 4:11.77
71 Colin Slattery FR-1 Oklahoma 4:12.17
74 Kenny Krotzer FR-1 Stanford 4:13.16
83 Chad Meis SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:16.23
87 Spencer Knight SR-4 UCLA 4:18.65
91 Phillip MacQuitty FR-1 UCLA 4:20.88
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Kirubel Erassa FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:07.89
44 CJ Jessett FR-1 Texas 4:08.40
46 Ross Larimer SO-2 Oklahoma 4:08.70
48 Benjamin Johnston FR-1 BYU 4:08.84
49 Tyler Corkedale FR-1 Penn State 4:09.23
51 Antoine Malarte SO-2 Adams State 4:09.54
52 Taylor Wardall FR-1 Oklahoma 4:09.57
53 Nick Scarpello FR-1 Penn State 4:09.62
61 Leon Dean SO-2 Texas 4:10.49
69 Adam Thorne FR-1 Stanford 4:11.79
70 Harry Ellis FR-1 Butler 4:11.98
73 Tyler Valdes SO-2 Stanford 4:12.97
79 John Lawrence JR-3 Portland State 4:14.87
82 Ryan Jones SO-2 BYU 4:15.69
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Samuel Borchers SR-4 Penn State 4:03.91
32 Alex Muntefering SO-2 Oklahoma 4:05.75
34 Max O'Donoghue-McDonald JR-3 Washington 4:06.10
35 Cole Watson FR-1 Oregon 4:06.42
37 Derek Wehunt FR-1 Florida 4:07.23
38 Danny Neff SO-2 Georgia 4:07.37
40 Michael Atchoo FR-1 Stanford 4:07.61
43 Andy Richardson JR-3 Minnesota 4:08.25
45 Brian Rhodes-Devey SR-4 Texas 4:08.62
55 Ben DeJarnette SO-2 Oregon 4:09.88
57 Brian Weirich SR-4 BYU 4:10.20
59 David Hickerson SR-4 Washington St. 4:10.26
63 Carl Arnold III SR-4 Metropolitan St. 4:10.62
75 Kevin Hicks   SETA 4:13.23
76 Tabor Stevens FR-1 Adams State 4:13.77
78 Johnathan Stublaski SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:14.50
81 Talal Khan SO-2 UC Riverside 4:15.21
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Andrew Berberick SO-2 Stanford 4:00.78
14 Travis Fuller SO-2 BYU 4:02.79
21 Todd Wakefield FR-1 Washington St. 4:03.57
22 Brett Johnson SO-2 Virginia 4:03.62
23 Keegan Calmes SO-2 Adams State 4:03.87
26 Thomas Cattin-Masson SO-2 Arkansas 4:04.60
27 Ryan Soberanis JR-3 Washington 4:04.71
28 scott smith Senior adidas/McMillan Elite 4:04.73
29 Logan Gonzales SR-4 Texas 4:05.47
30 Alex Crabill SR-4 UCLA 4:05.63
31 Tyler Stutzman SO-2 Stanford 4:05.65
33 Josh Nadzam SR-4 Kentucky 4:06.04
36 Jacob Cosby SO-2 BYU 4:06.81
47 Drew Soucy Senior Unattached 4:08.73
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Lawi Lalang FR-1 Arizona 3:59.13
10 Patrick McGregor SO-2 Texas 4:00.85
12 Kris Gauson SR-4 Butler 4:01.38
17 Frezer Legesse SO-2 Oklahoma 4:03.00
18 Julius Bor SR-4 Alabama 4:03.32
19 Jordan Horn   adidas/McMillan Elite 4:03.41
25 Chad Hall JR-3 UC Riverside 4:04.57
39 Owen Dawson SR-4 Penn State 4:07.47
41 Dylan Ferris JR-3 Stanford 4:07.89
50 Alexander Hatz FR-1 Wisconsin 4:09.51
Men's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chris Solinsky   Nike 3:54.52
2 Miles Batty JR-3 BYU 3:55.79
3 Dumisane Hlaselo JR-3 Florida 3:56.84
4 Matthew Gibney SR-4 Villanova 3:58.12
5 AJ Acosta   Unattached 3:58.49
6 Duncan Phillips JR-3 Arkansas 3:58.82
8 Craig Huffer SO-2 Adams State 4:00.09
11 Mac Fleet SO-2 Oregon 4:01.04
13 Tommy Schmitz   Saucony 4:01.55
15 Abdi Hassan JR-3 Arizona 4:02.80
16 Jeff Moriarty SR-4 Columbia 4:02.93
20 Moise Joseph   Unattached 4:03.54

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tim Nelson   Nike 7:49.95
2 Garrett Heath   Saucony 7:50.28
3 Matthew Centrowitz JR-3 Oregon 7:50.59
4 Ryan Hill SO-2 North Carolina St. 7:50.78
5 Sam Chelanga SR-4 Liberty 7:50.92
6 Alan Webb   Nike 7:51.85
7 Diego Estrada SO-2 Northern Arizona 7:52.18
8 Ben Blankenship JR-3 Minnesota 7:52.52
9 Colton Tully-Doyle SR-4 Washington 7:53.13
10 German Fernandez JR-3 Oklahoma State 7:53.82
11 Justin Tyner SR-4 Air Force 7:53.91
12 Ross Millington SO-2 New Mexico 7:54.08
13 Ian Dobson   OTC 7:54.39
14 Thomas Farrell SO-2 Oklahoma State 7:54.42
15 Stephen Pifer   OTC 7:55.39
16 Emmanuel Bor SR-4 Alabama 7:56.09
17 Kevin Williams SO-2 Oklahoma 7:56.58
18 Mathew Mildenhall SO-2 Villanova 7:57.40
19 Emil Heineking JR-3 Virginia 7:58.36
20 John Sullivan SR-4 Stanford 7:59.71
21 David Forrester SO-2 Florida State 8:00.06
22 Trevor Dunbar FR-1 Portland 8:00.10
23 Soufiane Bouchikhi SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:00.14
24 James Cameron SO-2 Washington 8:00.17
25 Jeff Thode SO-2 Iowa 8:00.38
26 Eric Fernandez SO-2 Arkansas 8:00.64
27 Jeremy Johnson   Brooks 8:00.88
28 Derek Scott   PUMA 8:01.68
29 Ross Clarke FR-1 Butler 8:02.29
30 Solomon Haile SO-2 Arkansas 8:02.35
31 Kyle Alcorn   Nike 8:02.56
32 Andrew Colley FR-1 North Carolina St. 8:02.71
33 Drew Shields FR-1 Wisconsin 8:05.26
34 Ryan McNiff   Unattached 8:05.76
35 Brian Medigovich   Hanson/Brooks 8:05.87
36 David Bishop SR-4 New Mexico 8:06.63
37 Shane Moskowitz FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:07.29
38 Hassan Mead JR-3 Minnesota 8:07.47
39 Barry Britt Junior Unattached 8:07.89
40 Ryan Dohner FR-1 Texas 8:08.25
41 Jim Walmsley JR-3 Air Force 8:09.45
42 Collin Jarvis FR-1 California 8:09.66
43 Matt Cleaver JR Unattached 8:09.79
44 Jared Rohatinsky SO-2 BYU 8:09.92
45 Joel Rop SR-4 Alabama 8:10.12
46 Kent Morikawa SR-4 UCLA 8:10.27
47 Steve Sodaro SR-4 California 8:10.48
48 Kevin Batt   Unattached 8:11.08
49 Colin Hacker 5 Unattached-UC Irvine 8:11.52
50 Trevor Palmer   Bowerman Athletic Club 8:11.67
51 Jared Bassett JR-3 Portland 8:11.68
52 Rob Finnerty SO-2 Wisconsin 8:11.96
53 Taylor Farnsworth SO-2 BYU 8:12.47
54 Brendan Gregg JR-3 Stanford 8:12.78
55 Luis Orta JR-3 Kentucky 8:12.88
56 David Mutuse SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:13.25
57 Walter Luttrell JR-3 Kentucky 8:13.41
58 Rob Webster Jr. SO-2 Washington 8:13.63
59 Lane Boyer JR-3 Arkansas 8:14.54
60 Ahmed Osman JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:14.83
61 Maxime Chevee SO-2 California 8:15.62
62 Cody Helbling FR-1 BYU 8:15.78
63 Spenser Lynass JR-3 Colorado St. 8:15.97
64 Taylor Gilland FR-1 Virginia 8:16.06
65 Kenny Klotz SR-4 Oregon 8:16.58
66 Joseph Manilafasha SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:16.74
67 Brandon Lord FR-1 Georgia 8:16.84
68 Andrew Kimpel FR-1 Washington St. 8:17.19
69 Chad Hall JR-3 UC Riverside 8:17.48
70 Mitchell Briggs FR-1 BYU 8:17.51
71 Andrew Larsen FR-1 Minnesota 8:19.11
72 Seth Totten FR-1 UC Riverside 8:19.40
73 Talal Khan SO-2 UC Riverside 8:19.56
74 Aric VanHalen JR-3 Colorado 8:21.09
75 Brian Shrader   Unattached 8:21.47
76 Andrew Gonzales FR-1 Washington St. 8:22.33
77 Kevin Colon FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:23.13
78 Taylor Carlson SO-2 Washington 8:23.21
79 Jake Keyser SR-4 Colorado St. 8:23.36
80 Tim Freriks SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:23.43
81 Evans Kiptoo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:23.47
82 Simon Schmidt FR-1 California 8:23.54
83 Ryan Brockerville SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:24.17
84 Bennett Grimes Senior Unattached-UC Irvine 8:24.26
85 Matt Frerker SR-4 Portland 8:24.32
86 Scott Fauble FR-1 Portland 8:24.56
87 Cameron Quackenbush JR-3 Washington 8:24.62
88 Alfred Kipchumba JR-3 Portland 8:24.92
89 Habben Berhane SR-4 Texas 8:25.00
90 David Osborn FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:25.02
91 Ryan Prentice JR-3 Oklahoma State 8:26.01
92 Patrick Gomez FR-1 Oklahoma 8:26.14
93 Drew Jordan FR-1 Washington St. 8:26.56
94 Jason Pedersen SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:26.59
95 Matthew Bejar   Club Gonzaga 8:26.84
96 Alden Bahr JR-3 BYU 8:27.84
97 Danny Nicolls FR-1 Oklahoma 8:27.90
98 Cody Barton SO-2 Eastern Washington 8:28.46
99 Garrett Zans FR-1 Wyoming 8:29.12
100 Zachary Carpenter FR-1 Portland State 8:29.28
101 Bowe Ebding JR-3 Eastern Washington 8:29.73
102 James Slater FR-1 California 8:30.37
103 Cody Wells SO-2 Portland 8:31.41
104 Raul Arcos SO-2 Long Beach St. 8:32.46
105 Justin Englund Senior Unattached 8:32.57
106 Stacey Eden FR-1 Kentucky 8:34.62
107 Tate Kelly   Club Gonzaga 8:35.02
108 Omar Gonzalez FR-1 UC Riverside 8:35.70
109 Neal Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:36.23
110 Graham Vaux JR-3 Eastern Washington 8:36.31
111 Matthew McClement JR-3 Seattle U. 8:36.41
112 Nathan Endicott SR-4 Portland State 8:37.85
113 Brett Valencia JR-3 UC Riverside 8:39.98
114 Samir Dhanani JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:40.88
115 Justin Harbor SR-4 Florida State 8:41.26
116 Josh Elliott FR-1 Western Oregon 8:44.52
117 Markus Geiger JR-3 Idaho 8:44.57
118 Greg Drosky JR-3 Washington 8:46.79
119 Adam Kollgaard SR-4 Seattle U. 8:51.63
120 David Williams SR-4 Portland 9:02.63
121 Aaron Perry FR-1 Soka 9:02.80
122 Mike Armon Junior Unattached 9:10.28
  Jakub Zivec FR-1 Florida State NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
75 Brian Shrader   Unattached 8:21.47
76 Andrew Gonzales FR-1 Washington St. 8:22.33
82 Simon Schmidt FR-1 California 8:23.54
93 Drew Jordan FR-1 Washington St. 8:26.56
95 Matthew Bejar   Club Gonzaga 8:26.84
98 Cody Barton SO-2 Eastern Washington 8:28.46
103 Cody Wells SO-2 Portland 8:31.41
104 Raul Arcos SO-2 Long Beach St. 8:32.46
107 Tate Kelly   Club Gonzaga 8:35.02
108 Omar Gonzalez FR-1 UC Riverside 8:35.70
109 Neal Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:36.23
110 Graham Vaux JR-3 Eastern Washington 8:36.31
111 Matthew McClement JR-3 Seattle U. 8:36.41
114 Samir Dhanani JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:40.88
116 Josh Elliott FR-1 Western Oregon 8:44.52
117 Markus Geiger JR-3 Idaho 8:44.57
119 Adam Kollgaard SR-4 Seattle U. 8:51.63
120 David Williams SR-4 Portland 9:02.63
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 Seth Totten FR-1 UC Riverside 8:19.40
77 Kevin Colon FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:23.13
80 Tim Freriks SO-2 Northern Arizona 8:23.43
83 Ryan Brockerville SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:24.17
85 Matt Frerker SR-4 Portland 8:24.32
86 Scott Fauble FR-1 Portland 8:24.56
87 Cameron Quackenbush JR-3 Washington 8:24.62
90 David Osborn FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:25.02
94 Jason Pedersen SR-4 Northern Arizona 8:26.59
97 Danny Nicolls FR-1 Oklahoma 8:27.90
99 Garrett Zans FR-1 Wyoming 8:29.12
100 Zachary Carpenter FR-1 Portland State 8:29.28
101 Bowe Ebding JR-3 Eastern Washington 8:29.73
102 James Slater FR-1 California 8:30.37
106 Stacey Eden FR-1 Kentucky 8:34.62
112 Nathan Endicott SR-4 Portland State 8:37.85
113 Brett Valencia JR-3 UC Riverside 8:39.98
118 Greg Drosky JR-3 Washington 8:46.79
121 Aaron Perry FR-1 Soka 9:02.80
122 Mike Armon Junior Unattached 9:10.28
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Jared Rohatinsky SO-2 BYU 8:09.92
49 Colin Hacker 5 Unattached-UC Irvine 8:11.52
50 Trevor Palmer   Bowerman Athletic Club 8:11.67
51 Jared Bassett JR-3 Portland 8:11.68
53 Taylor Farnsworth SO-2 BYU 8:12.47
54 Brendan Gregg JR-3 Stanford 8:12.78
57 Walter Luttrell JR-3 Kentucky 8:13.41
60 Ahmed Osman JR-3 Northern Arizona 8:14.83
62 Cody Helbling FR-1 BYU 8:15.78
63 Spenser Lynass JR-3 Colorado St. 8:15.97
65 Kenny Klotz SR-4 Oregon 8:16.58
66 Joseph Manilafasha SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:16.74
67 Brandon Lord FR-1 Georgia 8:16.84
68 Andrew Kimpel FR-1 Washington St. 8:17.19
71 Andrew Larsen FR-1 Minnesota 8:19.11
73 Talal Khan SO-2 UC Riverside 8:19.56
74 Aric VanHalen JR-3 Colorado 8:21.09
78 Taylor Carlson SO-2 Washington 8:23.21
79 Jake Keyser SR-4 Colorado St. 8:23.36
84 Bennett Grimes Senior Unattached-UC Irvine 8:24.26
91 Ryan Prentice JR-3 Oklahoma State 8:26.01
92 Patrick Gomez FR-1 Oklahoma 8:26.14
105 Justin Englund Senior Unattached 8:32.57
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Derek Scott   PUMA 8:01.68
37 Shane Moskowitz FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:07.29
39 Barry Britt Junior Unattached 8:07.89
41 Jim Walmsley JR-3 Air Force 8:09.45
43 Matt Cleaver JR Unattached 8:09.79
45 Joel Rop SR-4 Alabama 8:10.12
46 Kent Morikawa SR-4 UCLA 8:10.27
48 Kevin Batt   Unattached 8:11.08
52 Rob Finnerty SO-2 Wisconsin 8:11.96
55 Luis Orta JR-3 Kentucky 8:12.88
56 David Mutuse SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:13.25
58 Rob Webster Jr. SO-2 Washington 8:13.63
61 Maxime Chevee SO-2 California 8:15.62
64 Taylor Gilland FR-1 Virginia 8:16.06
70 Mitchell Briggs FR-1 BYU 8:17.51
81 Evans Kiptoo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:23.47
88 Alfred Kipchumba JR-3 Portland 8:24.92
89 Habben Berhane SR-4 Texas 8:25.00
96 Alden Bahr JR-3 BYU 8:27.84
Men's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Mathew Mildenhall SO-2 Villanova 7:57.40
20 John Sullivan SR-4 Stanford 7:59.71
21 David Forrester SO-2 Florida State 8:00.06
22 Trevor Dunbar FR-1 Portland 8:00.10
23 Soufiane Bouchikhi SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:00.14
24 James Cameron SO-2 Washington 8:00.17
25 Jeff Thode SO-2 Iowa 8:00.38
26 Eric Fernandez SO-2 Arkansas 8:00.64
29 Ross Clarke FR-1 Butler 8:02.29
30 Solomon Haile SO-2 Arkansas 8:02.35
32 Andrew Colley FR-1 North Carolina St. 8:02.71
33 Drew Shields FR-1 Wisconsin 8:05.26
34 Ryan McNiff   Unattached 8:05.76
36 David Bishop SR-4 New Mexico 8:06.63
38 Hassan Mead JR-3 Minnesota 8:07.47
40 Ryan Dohner FR-1 Texas 8:08.25
42 Collin Jarvis FR-1 California 8:09.66
59 Lane Boyer JR-3 Arkansas 8:14.54
69 Chad Hall JR-3 UC Riverside 8:17.48
115 Justin Harbor SR-4 Florida State 8:41.26
  Jakub Zivec FR-1 Florida State NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tim Nelson   Nike 7:49.95
2 Garrett Heath   Saucony 7:50.28
3 Matthew Centrowitz JR-3 Oregon 7:50.59
4 Ryan Hill SO-2 North Carolina St. 7:50.78
5 Sam Chelanga SR-4 Liberty 7:50.92
6 Alan Webb   Nike 7:51.85
7 Diego Estrada SO-2 Northern Arizona 7:52.18
8 Ben Blankenship JR-3 Minnesota 7:52.52
9 Colton Tully-Doyle SR-4 Washington 7:53.13
10 German Fernandez JR-3 Oklahoma State 7:53.82
11 Justin Tyner SR-4 Air Force 7:53.91
12 Ross Millington SO-2 New Mexico 7:54.08
13 Ian Dobson   OTC 7:54.39
14 Thomas Farrell SO-2 Oklahoma State 7:54.42
15 Stephen Pifer   OTC 7:55.39
16 Emmanuel Bor SR-4 Alabama 7:56.09
17 Kevin Williams SO-2 Oklahoma 7:56.58
19 Emil Heineking JR-3 Virginia 7:58.36
27 Jeremy Johnson   Brooks 8:00.88
31 Kyle Alcorn   Nike 8:02.56
35 Brian Medigovich   Hanson/Brooks 8:05.87
47 Steve Sodaro SR-4 California 8:10.48

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elliott Heath JR-3 Stanford 13:37.77
2 Leonard Korir JR-3 Iona 13:40.62
3 Stephen Sambu JR-3 Arizona 13:41.57
4 Maverick Darling SO-2 Wisconsin 13:43.04
5 Mohammed Ahmed SO-2 Wisconsin 13:43.96
6 George Alex JR-3 Oklahoma 13:45.32
7 Kevin Schwab SO-2 Oklahoma 13:47.59
8 David Adams SR-4 Nebraska 13:48.78
9 Joe Bosshard SO-2 Colorado 13:49.59
10 Hugo Beamish JR-3 Villanova 13:51.60
11 luke cragg Senior Adams State - Unatt 13:51.63
12 Bill Kogel SO-2 Oklahoma 13:52.00
13 Colby Lowe JR-3 Oklahoma State 13:52.50
14 Eric Fernandez SO-2 Arkansas 13:53.48
15 Donald Cowart   RMR 13:54.76
16 Nathan Ogden SR-4 BYU 13:55.70
17 Michael Fout SO-2 Florida State 13:56.52
18 Miles Unterreiner JR-3 Stanford 13:56.64
19 Richard Medina JR-3 Colorado 13:57.20
20 Ben Cheruiyot JR-3 Auburn 13:57.87
21 Ryan Collins JR-3 Virginia 13:58.54
22 Matt Tebo SR-4 Colorado 13:59.12
23 Ahmed Osman JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:59.19
24 Mohamud Ige SR-4 Arizona 13:59.69
25 Brian Long SR-4 Villanova 13:59.72
26 Andy Wacker SR-4 Colorado 14:03.41
27 Carrison Kemei SO-2 Alabama 14:03.59
28 Lane Boyer JR-3 Arkansas 14:03.72
29 Jared Ward FR-1 BYU 14:04.28
30 Elliot Krause SO-2 Wisconsin 14:06.20
31 Rory Fraser SR-4 New Mexico 14:06.93
32 Christian Thompson SR-4 Colorado 14:08.05
33 Mike Torchia SR-4 Minnesota 14:09.19
34 Keith Gerrard SR-4 New Mexico 14:09.31
35 Brandon Birdsong SR-4 Adams State 14:09.55
36 Jeremy Drenckhahn SO-2 Air Force 14:09.70
37 Sean Houseworth   Air Force WCAP 14:09.94
38 Danny Mercado SR-4 Oregon 14:10.35
39 Jordan Welling SR-4 Western Washington 14:11.10
40 Daniel Howell JR-3 Utah State 14:11.62
41 Geoff Martinson 7 Prince George T&F 14:11.93
42 Pieter Gagnon SO-2 Minnesota 14:11.95
43 Rex Shield SO-2 BYU 14:12.51
44 Justin Roeder SR-4 Butler 14:13.03
45 Benjamin Johnson JR-3 Stanford 14:14.52
46 Sean Stam FR-1 New Mexico 14:18.83
47 Shadrack Kipchirchir SO-2 Western Kentucky 14:18.87
48 Kyle King SO-2 Eastern Washington 14:18.92
49 Evans Kigen SR-4 Liberty 14:18.98
50 Michael Crouch SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:19.87
51 Nathan Sellers SO-2 Adams State 14:22.48
52 Matt Hughes SR-4 Louisville 14:23.72
53 Brandon Johnson SR-4 Metropolitan St. 14:24.06
54 Kevin Havel SO-2 Stanford 14:24.41
55 Jonathan Kotter   Unattached 14:25.56
56 Josh Edmonds SR-4 Liberty 14:26.55
57 Brandon Hebbert SR-4 BYU 14:29.59
58 James Uthmeier SR-4 Florida 14:30.19
59 Matthew Williams   Air Force WCAP 14:30.26
60 Greg Miller SR-4 Wyoming 14:30.48
61 Mark Mandi   Club Northwest 14:35.31
62 Taylor Kelting JR-3 Wyoming 14:35.63
63 Andrew Belus JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:35.69
64 Bill Matthews FR-1 Georgia 14:38.75
65 Alex Willis SR-4 New Mexico 14:39.16
66 Andrew Lesser SO-2 Colorado St. 14:40.75
67 Patrick Ortiz JR-3 New Mexico 14:40.91
68 Brett Richardson JR-3 Georgia 14:43.60
69 Sean Keveren SO-2 Virginia 14:46.00
70 Jonathan Rock JR-3 Air Force 14:48.23
71 Erik Barkhaus JR-3 Seattle U. 14:48.27
72 Michael Spooner SR-4 Tennessee 14:49.57
73 Andrew Salg SR-4 Portland State 14:50.81
74 Allen Pittman JR-3 New Mexico 14:52.52
75 Joshua Ricardi   Club Gonzaga 14:52.63
76 Jeremiah Dube JR-3 Idaho 14:52.66
77 Chris Cipro SO-2 Penn State 14:52.94
78 Brett Hasvold SO-2 Long Beach St. 14:53.11
79 David Sanchez FR-1 Adams State 14:55.62
80 Blake Medhaug SR-4 Western Washington 15:01.17
81 Trevor O'Brian   Unattached 15:03.50
82 Steven DeCastro JR-3 Long Beach St. 15:08.41
83 Nick Mosey   Unattached 15:13.62
84 Klaus Schmidt SO-2 Oklahoma State 15:15.23
85 Hans Heitzinger SR-4 Seattle U. 15:24.90
86 Michael Van Nuland SR-4 Seattle U. 15:28.13
87 Theo Hunt JR-3 British Columbia 15:35.54
88 Colin Heenan SR-4 Kentucky 15:55.96
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Brandon Johnson SR-4 Metropolitan St. 14:24.06
66 Andrew Lesser SO-2 Colorado St. 14:40.75
71 Erik Barkhaus JR-3 Seattle U. 14:48.27
73 Andrew Salg SR-4 Portland State 14:50.81
75 Joshua Ricardi   Club Gonzaga 14:52.63
76 Jeremiah Dube JR-3 Idaho 14:52.66
78 Brett Hasvold SO-2 Long Beach St. 14:53.11
80 Blake Medhaug SR-4 Western Washington 15:01.17
82 Steven DeCastro JR-3 Long Beach St. 15:08.41
83 Nick Mosey   Unattached 15:13.62
84 Klaus Schmidt SO-2 Oklahoma State 15:15.23
85 Hans Heitzinger SR-4 Seattle U. 15:24.90
86 Michael Van Nuland SR-4 Seattle U. 15:28.13
87 Theo Hunt JR-3 British Columbia 15:35.54
88 Colin Heenan SR-4 Kentucky 15:55.96
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Kyle King SO-2 Eastern Washington 14:18.92
54 Kevin Havel SO-2 Stanford 14:24.41
56 Josh Edmonds SR-4 Liberty 14:26.55
57 Brandon Hebbert SR-4 BYU 14:29.59
58 James Uthmeier SR-4 Florida 14:30.19
60 Greg Miller SR-4 Wyoming 14:30.48
61 Mark Mandi   Club Northwest 14:35.31
62 Taylor Kelting JR-3 Wyoming 14:35.63
63 Andrew Belus JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:35.69
64 Bill Matthews FR-1 Georgia 14:38.75
67 Patrick Ortiz JR-3 New Mexico 14:40.91
68 Brett Richardson JR-3 Georgia 14:43.60
72 Michael Spooner SR-4 Tennessee 14:49.57
74 Allen Pittman JR-3 New Mexico 14:52.52
77 Chris Cipro SO-2 Penn State 14:52.94
81 Trevor O'Brian   Unattached 15:03.50
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Carrison Kemei SO-2 Alabama 14:03.59
30 Elliot Krause SO-2 Wisconsin 14:06.20
35 Brandon Birdsong SR-4 Adams State 14:09.55
36 Jeremy Drenckhahn SO-2 Air Force 14:09.70
39 Jordan Welling SR-4 Western Washington 14:11.10
40 Daniel Howell JR-3 Utah State 14:11.62
41 Geoff Martinson 7 Prince George T&F 14:11.93
42 Pieter Gagnon SO-2 Minnesota 14:11.95
43 Rex Shield SO-2 BYU 14:12.51
44 Justin Roeder SR-4 Butler 14:13.03
46 Sean Stam FR-1 New Mexico 14:18.83
47 Shadrack Kipchirchir SO-2 Western Kentucky 14:18.87
49 Evans Kigen SR-4 Liberty 14:18.98
51 Nathan Sellers SO-2 Adams State 14:22.48
59 Matthew Williams   Air Force WCAP 14:30.26
65 Alex Willis SR-4 New Mexico 14:39.16
69 Sean Keveren SO-2 Virginia 14:46.00
70 Jonathan Rock JR-3 Air Force 14:48.23
79 David Sanchez FR-1 Adams State 14:55.62
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Hugo Beamish JR-3 Villanova 13:51.60
15 Donald Cowart   RMR 13:54.76
17 Michael Fout SO-2 Florida State 13:56.52
18 Miles Unterreiner JR-3 Stanford 13:56.64
23 Ahmed Osman JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:59.19
24 Mohamud Ige SR-4 Arizona 13:59.69
25 Brian Long SR-4 Villanova 13:59.72
26 Andy Wacker SR-4 Colorado 14:03.41
28 Lane Boyer JR-3 Arkansas 14:03.72
29 Jared Ward FR-1 BYU 14:04.28
32 Christian Thompson SR-4 Colorado 14:08.05
33 Mike Torchia SR-4 Minnesota 14:09.19
34 Keith Gerrard SR-4 New Mexico 14:09.31
37 Sean Houseworth   Air Force WCAP 14:09.94
38 Danny Mercado SR-4 Oregon 14:10.35
45 Benjamin Johnson JR-3 Stanford 14:14.52
52 Matt Hughes SR-4 Louisville 14:23.72
55 Jonathan Kotter   Unattached 14:25.56
Men's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elliott Heath JR-3 Stanford 13:37.77
2 Leonard Korir JR-3 Iona 13:40.62
3 Stephen Sambu JR-3 Arizona 13:41.57
4 Maverick Darling SO-2 Wisconsin 13:43.04
5 Mohammed Ahmed SO-2 Wisconsin 13:43.96
6 George Alex JR-3 Oklahoma 13:45.32
7 Kevin Schwab SO-2 Oklahoma 13:47.59
8 David Adams SR-4 Nebraska 13:48.78
9 Joe Bosshard SO-2 Colorado 13:49.59
11 luke cragg Senior Adams State - Unatt 13:51.63
12 Bill Kogel SO-2 Oklahoma 13:52.00
13 Colby Lowe JR-3 Oklahoma State 13:52.50
14 Eric Fernandez SO-2 Arkansas 13:53.48
16 Nathan Ogden SR-4 BYU 13:55.70
19 Richard Medina JR-3 Colorado 13:57.20
20 Ben Cheruiyot JR-3 Auburn 13:57.87
21 Ryan Collins JR-3 Virginia 13:58.54
22 Matt Tebo SR-4 Colorado 13:59.12
31 Rory Fraser SR-4 New Mexico 14:06.93
50 Michael Crouch SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:19.87

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ronald Brookins SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.75
2 Ray Stewart SO-2 California 7.77
3 Eric Hersey SR-4 Oregon 7.96
4 Jeshua Anderson SR-4 Washington St. 7.98
5 Trevor Brown FR-1 Colorado St. 8.04
6 Ramsey Hopkins SO-2 Washington St. 8.20
7 Kamal Fuller FR-1 Alabama 8.22
8 David Klech SR-4 Oregon 8.28
9 Shayne Moore SO-2 Washington 8.34
10 andrew blaser Senior Unattached 8.43
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Eric Hersey SR-4 Oregon 7.96
4 Jeshua Anderson SR-4 Washington St. 7.98
7 Kamal Fuller FR-1 Alabama 8.22
9 Shayne Moore SO-2 Washington 8.34
10 andrew blaser Senior Unattached 8.43
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ronald Brookins SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.75
2 Ray Stewart SO-2 California 7.77
5 Trevor Brown FR-1 Colorado St. 8.04
6 Ramsey Hopkins SO-2 Washington St. 8.20
8 David Klech SR-4 Oregon 8.28

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ray Stewart SO-2 California 7.83
2 Ronald Brookins SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.84
3 Trevor Brown FR-1 Colorado St. 8.06
4 David Klech SR-4 Oregon 8.07
5 Eric Hersey SR-4 Oregon 8.08
5 Ramsey Hopkins SO-2 Washington St. 8.08
7 Jeshua Anderson SR-4 Washington St. 8.13
8 Kamal Fuller FR-1 Alabama 8.23
9 andrew blaser Senior Unattached 8.30
10 Shayne Moore SO-2 Washington 8.33
11 Aaron Burney JR-3 California 8.34
12 Steven Warner SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.45
12 DeShawn Shead SR-4 Portland State 8.45
14 Josiah Sims FR-1 Washington St. 8.46
14 Howard Lao FR-1 Washington 8.46
16 Anthony Hogan SO-2 Central Washington 8.48
17 Tyler Creswell FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.49
18 Garrett Gerling FR-1 Washington St. 8.55
19 Kevin Kuechler JR-3 California 8.57
20 Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.61
21 Luke Leddige FR-1 Portland State 8.63
21 Dakotah Keys FR-1 Oregon 8.63
23 James Johnson FR-1 Washington 8.73
24 Kale Schmidt FR-1 Washington 8.80
25 Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.87
26 Michael Hughes SR-4 Alabama 8.96
26 Sean Harris JR-3 Washington St. 8.96
28 Maurice Shaw SR-4 Idaho 9.06
29 Idarre Coles FR-1 California 9.33
30 Trent Perez JR-3 UCLA 9.34
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ray Stewart SO-2 California 7.83
5 Ramsey Hopkins SO-2 Washington St. 8.08
9 andrew blaser Senior Unattached 8.30
21 Luke Leddige FR-1 Portland State 8.63
21 Dakotah Keys FR-1 Oregon 8.63
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jeshua Anderson SR-4 Washington St. 8.13
12 DeShawn Shead SR-4 Portland State 8.45
26 Michael Hughes SR-4 Alabama 8.96
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Anthony Hogan SO-2 Central Washington 8.48
20 Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.61
24 Kale Schmidt FR-1 Washington 8.80
25 Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.87
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Trevor Brown FR-1 Colorado St. 8.06
14 Josiah Sims FR-1 Washington St. 8.46
19 Kevin Kuechler JR-3 California 8.57
30 Trent Perez JR-3 UCLA 9.34
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 David Klech SR-4 Oregon 8.07
8 Kamal Fuller FR-1 Alabama 8.23
14 Howard Lao FR-1 Washington 8.46
17 Tyler Creswell FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.49
28 Maurice Shaw SR-4 Idaho 9.06
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ronald Brookins SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.84
5 Eric Hersey SR-4 Oregon 8.08
10 Shayne Moore SO-2 Washington 8.33
29 Idarre Coles FR-1 California 9.33
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Aaron Burney JR-3 California 8.34
12 Steven Warner SO-2 Eastern Washington 8.45
18 Garrett Gerling FR-1 Washington St. 8.55
23 James Johnson FR-1 Washington 8.73
26 Sean Harris JR-3 Washington St. 8.96
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Sacramento St. Anderson, Williamson, Day, Nesbitt 3:17.6
10 Washington
(B>)
Rucker, McNeal, Moore, Ferleman 3:18.62
11 Portland State Rosenburg, Crisofulli, Lightner, Shead 3:20.58
13 California Morrison, Kennedy, Sam, Kuechler 3:22.09
14 Washington St.
(C>)
Sims, Hopkins, Hopkins, Smith 3:26.62
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 UC Riverside Guenther, Adams, Rideaux, Ferrera 3:15.95
8 Eastern Washington Olsson, Green, Green, Wall 3:17.94
9 Washington St.
(B>)
Wells, Washington, Johnson, Abbott 3:18.44
12 Washington
(C>)
Whitley, Soberanis, Blume, Styrk 3:21.53
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Washington St. Hornsby, Dawson, Sealby, Anderson 3:11.28
2 Washington Schmidt, Sanders, Dunn, Taiwo 3:14.02
3 Alabama Extol, Niezgoda, Onyeukwu, Lynch 3:14.69
4 UCLA Powell, Dyce, Rolle, Frasier 3:15.67
6 Spokane CC Jorgensen, St. Clair, Brown, Wordell 3:17.5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ed Wright   Unattached 2.17m 7' 1.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    P
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.17
    XO
  • 2.22
    XXX
2 AJ Maricich FR-1 Washington 2.12m 6' 11.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXO
  • 2.17
    XXX
2 Jeremy Taiwo SO-2 Washington 2.12m 6' 11.5"
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.17
    XXX
2 Obum Gwacham SO-2 Oregon State 2.12m 6' 11.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.17
    XXX
5 Justin Frick   Unattached 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
5 Danny Marconi JR-3 Oregon 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
5 Tyler Campbell JR-3 Alabama 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
5 Jonathan Reid FR-1 Alabama 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XXX
5 Taylor Hobson JR-3 UCLA 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
5 Django Lovett FR-1 New Mexico 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    P
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
5 Kyley Johnson Senior Bowerman Athletic Club 2.07m 6' 9.5"
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.12
    P
  • 2.17
    XXX
12 Ross VanZanten JR-3 Washington St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
12 Ryan Deese SR-4 Washington St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
12 Deonta Edwards JR-3 Washington St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
12 Brian Carmichael JR-3 California 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
12 Emilio Hernandez SR-4 Sacramento St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
17 Clayton Johnson SO-2 Washington 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
17 Nick Ridge FR-1 California 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
17 Shawn Swartz SO-2 Washington St. 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
17 Sean Harris JR-3 Washington St. 1.97m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
21 Nick Taylor FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
22 Tyler Bennett FR-1 Idaho 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
  Michael Morrison SR-4 California NH NH
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. NH NH
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Mario Giovannoni FR-1 Sacramento St. NH NH
  • 1.87
    XXX
Men's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Jeremy Taiwo SO-2 Washington 2.12m 6' 11.5"
5 Kyley Johnson Senior Bowerman Athletic Club 2.07m 6' 9.5"
12 Deonta Edwards JR-3 Washington St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
12 Ross VanZanten JR-3 Washington St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
17 Sean Harris JR-3 Washington St. 1.97m 6' 5.5"
17 Shawn Swartz SO-2 Washington St. 1.97m 6' 5.5"
17 Clayton Johnson SO-2 Washington 1.97m 6' 5.5"
21 Nick Taylor FR-1 Sacramento St. 1.92m 6' 3.5"
22 Tyler Bennett FR-1 Idaho 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  Mario Giovannoni FR-1 Sacramento St. NH NH
  Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. NH NH
  Michael Morrison SR-4 California NH NH
Men's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ed Wright   Unattached 2.17m 7' 1.5"
2 Obum Gwacham SO-2 Oregon State 2.12m 6' 11.5"
2 AJ Maricich FR-1 Washington 2.12m 6' 11.5"
5 Taylor Hobson JR-3 UCLA 2.07m 6' 9.5"
5 Jonathan Reid FR-1 Alabama 2.07m 6' 9.5"
5 Tyler Campbell JR-3 Alabama 2.07m 6' 9.5"
5 Danny Marconi JR-3 Oregon 2.07m 6' 9.5"
5 Django Lovett FR-1 New Mexico 2.07m 6' 9.5"
5 Justin Frick   Unattached 2.07m 6' 9.5"
12 Emilio Hernandez SR-4 Sacramento St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
12 Ryan Deese SR-4 Washington St. 2.02m 6' 7.5"
12 Brian Carmichael JR-3 California 2.02m 6' 7.5"
17 Nick Ridge FR-1 California 1.97m 6' 5.5"

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jason Colwick   Unattached 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.36
    P
  • 5.41
    P
  • 5.46
    P
  • 5.51
    O
  • 5.60
    XXX
2 Jeremy Klas JR-3 Idaho 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.31
    XXO
  • 5.36
    XO
  • 5.41
    XXX
2 Ryan Vu SR-4 Washington 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.31
    XO
  • 5.36
    O
  • 5.41
    XXX
4 Ryan Brown SR-4 Western Washington 5.31m 17' 5"
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.31
    O
  • 5.36
    P
  • 5.41
    XXX
5 Bobby Talley   Unattached 5.16m 16' 11"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.31
    XXX
5 Corey Dysick JR-3 Stanford 5.16m 16' 11"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXO
  • 5.31
    XXX
5 Greg Woepse SR-4 UCLA 5.16m 16' 11"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XO
  • 5.31
    XXX
8 Robby Fegles   Unattached 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XXX
8 Levi Keller   Unattached 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXX
8 Austin Ouderkirk SO-2 Oregon 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.16
    XXX
8 Connor Landry JR-3 California 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXX
8 Casey DiCesare JR-3 UCLA 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XO
  • 5.16
    XXX
13 Scott McCoy   Club Northwest 4.86m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
13 Casey Roche SR-4 Stanford 4.86m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.86
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
13 Scott DiCesare JR-3 UCLA 4.86m 15' 11.25"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.01
    XXX
16 andrew miller SR Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
16 Michael Morrison SR-4 California 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
16 Jake Baertlein JR-3 Washington St. 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
16 Cal Rosenberg SO-2 Western Washington 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
16 Ben Cogdill SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
16 John Brenteson SO-2 Washington St. 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXX
22 Blair Wallingford JR-3 Sacramento St. 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
22 Andrew Lohse JR-3 Sacramento St. 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
24 Dylan Watts FR-1 Idaho 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
24 Efrain Sanchez Senior Unattached 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXX
24 Brett Thompson FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXX
24 Aegir Olsen   Unattached 4.41m 14' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
28 Sean Harris JR-3 Washington St. 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.26
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Dakotah Keys FR-1 Oregon NH NH
  • 4.86
    XXX
  Scott Roth SR-4 Washington NH NH
  • 5.31
    XXX
  Jeremy Taiwo SO-2 Washington NH NH
  • 4.86
    XXX
  Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. NH NH
  • 4.26
    XXX
  Alex Neshyba   Unattached NH NH
  • 4.26
    XXX
  Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington NH NH
  • 4.26
    XXX
  Trent Perez JR-3 UCLA NH NH
  • 4.26
    XXX
Men's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Scott DiCesare JR-3 UCLA 4.86m 15' 11.25"
16 Ben Cogdill SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4.71m 15' 5.5"
16 andrew miller SR Unattached 4.71m 15' 5.5"
16 Michael Morrison SR-4 California 4.71m 15' 5.5"
16 Jake Baertlein JR-3 Washington St. 4.71m 15' 5.5"
16 John Brenteson SO-2 Washington St. 4.71m 15' 5.5"
16 Cal Rosenberg SO-2 Western Washington 4.71m 15' 5.5"
22 Blair Wallingford JR-3 Sacramento St. 4.56m 14' 11.5"
22 Andrew Lohse JR-3 Sacramento St. 4.56m 14' 11.5"
24 Dylan Watts FR-1 Idaho 4.41m 14' 5.5"
24 Brett Thompson FR-1 Sacramento St. 4.41m 14' 5.5"
24 Efrain Sanchez Senior Unattached 4.41m 14' 5.5"
24 Aegir Olsen   Unattached 4.41m 14' 5.5"
28 Sean Harris JR-3 Washington St. 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. NH NH
  Trent Perez JR-3 UCLA NH NH
  Tim Armstrong SR-4 Eastern Washington NH NH
  Alex Neshyba   Unattached NH NH
Men's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jason Colwick   Unattached 5.51m 18' 1"
2 Ryan Vu SR-4 Washington 5.36m 17' 7"
2 Jeremy Klas JR-3 Idaho 5.36m 17' 7"
4 Ryan Brown SR-4 Western Washington 5.31m 17' 5"
5 Greg Woepse SR-4 UCLA 5.16m 16' 11"
5 Corey Dysick JR-3 Stanford 5.16m 16' 11"
5 Bobby Talley   Unattached 5.16m 16' 11"
8 Casey DiCesare JR-3 UCLA 5.01m 16' 5.25"
8 Connor Landry JR-3 California 5.01m 16' 5.25"
8 Austin Ouderkirk SO-2 Oregon 5.01m 16' 5.25"
8 Robby Fegles   Unattached 5.01m 16' 5.25"
8 Levi Keller   Unattached 5.01m 16' 5.25"
13 Casey Roche SR-4 Stanford 4.86m 15' 11.25"
13 Scott McCoy   Club Northwest 4.86m 15' 11.25"
  Dakotah Keys FR-1 Oregon NH NH
  Scott Roth SR-4 Washington NH NH
  Jeremy Taiwo SO-2 Washington NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kamal Fuller FR-1 Alabama 7.61m 24' 11.75"
  • 7.61  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.32  
2 Remigius Roskosch JR-3 Academy of Art 7.47m 24' 6.25"
  • 7.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.47  
3 Leonidas Watson   SheBe Gold Elite 7.42m 24' 4.25"
  • 6.25  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.42  
4 Stephan Scott-Ellis SO-2 Washington St. 7.38m 24' 2.5"
  • 7.16  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.16  
5 Ronald Brookins SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.36m 24' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.07  
  • 6.95  
6 Kale Schmidt FR-1 Washington 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 7.07  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87  
7 Chad Jones SO-2 California 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.91  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
8 Hammed Suleman SO-2 California 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 jared heldman   Unattached 6.97m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nelson Rosario JR-3 UCLA 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
11 Emilio Hernandez SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.93m 22' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.93  
12 Julian Bardwell FR-1 Washington 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.86  
13 Greg Mayo JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.86  
14 Kurt Williams SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.72  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.85  
15 Jeff Aronson SO-2 Idaho 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.75  
16 Taylor Kientzel-Means FR-1 California 6.73m 22' 1"
  • 6.60  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.73  
17 Kevin Kuechler JR-3 California 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.51  
18 Jason Lorentz SO-2 Idaho 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.67  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.47  
19 Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Warren Woods SO-2 Washington 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.48  
20 Greg Stewart SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.56  
22 Dennis Nicolas SR-4 Simon Fraser 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
23 Sean Mackelvie JR-3 Portland State 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
24 Ramsey Hopkins SO-2 Washington St. 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Michael Hughes SR-4 Alabama 6.32m 20' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.04  
24 Kuba Wasowski SR SheBe Gold Elite 6.32m 20' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
27 Brandon Williams SO-2 UC Riverside 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
28 Ty Jaros JR-3 Seattle U. 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.28  
29 Cody Peterson Sophomore Spokane CC 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.01  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.21  
30 Andrew Ferleman SR-4 Washington 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
31 Nick Bever FR-1 Seattle U. 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Terry Smoot Jr. SR-4 UC Riverside NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Norris Fredricks   Unattached NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Emilio Hernandez SR-4 Sacramento St. 6.93m 22' 9"
13 Greg Mayo JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.86m 22' 6.25"
15 Jeff Aronson SO-2 Idaho 6.75m 22' 1.75"
17 Kevin Kuechler JR-3 California 6.70m 21' 11.75"
20 Greg Stewart SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.56m 21' 6.25"
24 Michael Hughes SR-4 Alabama 6.32m 20' 9"
27 Brandon Williams SO-2 UC Riverside 6.29m 20' 7.75"
28 Ty Jaros JR-3 Seattle U. 6.28m 20' 7.25"
30 Andrew Ferleman SR-4 Washington 6.20m 20' 4.25"
31 Nick Bever FR-1 Seattle U. 5.41m 17' 9"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Kale Schmidt FR-1 Washington 7.07m 23' 2.5"
7 Chad Jones SO-2 California 7.05m 23' 1.75"
12 Julian Bardwell FR-1 Washington 6.90m 22' 7.75"
16 Taylor Kientzel-Means FR-1 California 6.73m 22' 1"
18 Jason Lorentz SO-2 Idaho 6.67m 21' 10.75"
19 Sam Schur JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.66m 21' 10.25"
20 Warren Woods SO-2 Washington 6.56m 21' 6.25"
22 Dennis Nicolas SR-4 Simon Fraser 6.40m 21' 0"
23 Sean Mackelvie JR-3 Portland State 6.39m 20' 11.75"
24 Ramsey Hopkins SO-2 Washington St. 6.32m 20' 9"
24 Kuba Wasowski SR SheBe Gold Elite 6.32m 20' 9"
29 Cody Peterson Sophomore Spokane CC 6.21m 20' 4.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kamal Fuller FR-1 Alabama 7.61m 24' 11.75"
2 Remigius Roskosch JR-3 Academy of Art 7.47m 24' 6.25"
3 Leonidas Watson   SheBe Gold Elite 7.42m 24' 4.25"
4 Stephan Scott-Ellis SO-2 Washington St. 7.38m 24' 2.5"
5 Ronald Brookins SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.36m 24' 1.75"
8 Hammed Suleman SO-2 California 7.00m 22' 11.75"
9 jared heldman   Unattached 6.97m 22' 10.5"
10 Nelson Rosario JR-3 UCLA 6.95m 22' 9.75"
14 Kurt Williams SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  Terry Smoot Jr. SR-4 UC Riverside NM NM
  Norris Fredricks   Unattached NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 kyle jenkins Senior Jump Club One 15.87m 52' 1"
  • 15.72  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
  • PASS  
2 Jonathan Clark SR-4 UCLA 15.81m 51' 10.5"
  • 15.60  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
  • 15.46  
3 Stephan Scott-Ellis SO-2 Washington St. 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • 15.35  
  • 14.01  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.87  
  • 13.59  
4 Brian Schaudt JR-3 Oregon 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.31  
  • 14.96  
5 Hammed Suleman SO-2 California 15.26m 50' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
6 Kasen Covington FR-1 Washington 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.83  
7 Chad Jones SO-2 California 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 14.53  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
8 Tyler Pinkney FR-1 Oregon 14.75m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.57  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.61  
  • 14.17  
9 Emilio Hernandez SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.20  
10 Greg Mayo JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.30m 46' 11"
  • 13.79  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.30  
11 Julian Bardwell FR-1 Washington 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
12 Clayton Johnson SO-2 Washington 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 13.81  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.16  
13 Kurt Williams SR-4 Eastern Washington 13.99m 45' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.90  
13 Nick Taylor FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.99m 45' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
15 Remigius Roskosch JR-3 Academy of Art 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Sviatoslav Moldanov SR-4 Simon Fraser 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
17 Taylor Kientzel-Means FR-1 California 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Jerome Prescod Freshman Spokane CC 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.62  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.40  
19 Thomas Kmett SO-2 Washington 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
20 Rendel Jones JR-3 Idaho 13.36m 43' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  Blair Wallingford JR-3 Sacramento St. NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Chad Jones SO-2 California 14.88m 48' 10"
10 Greg Mayo JR-3 Sacramento St. 14.30m 46' 11"
11 Julian Bardwell FR-1 Washington 14.21m 46' 7.5"
13 Kurt Williams SR-4 Eastern Washington 13.99m 45' 10.75"
13 Nick Taylor FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.99m 45' 10.75"
15 Remigius Roskosch JR-3 Academy of Art 13.84m 45' 5"
16 Sviatoslav Moldanov SR-4 Simon Fraser 13.66m 44' 9.75"
19 Thomas Kmett SO-2 Washington 13.55m 44' 5.5"
20 Rendel Jones JR-3 Idaho 13.36m 43' 10"
  Blair Wallingford JR-3 Sacramento St. NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 kyle jenkins Senior Jump Club One 15.87m 52' 1"
2 Jonathan Clark SR-4 UCLA 15.81m 51' 10.5"
3 Stephan Scott-Ellis SO-2 Washington St. 15.65m 51' 4.25"
4 Brian Schaudt JR-3 Oregon 15.35m 50' 4.5"
5 Hammed Suleman SO-2 California 15.26m 50' 0.75"
6 Kasen Covington FR-1 Washington 15.09m 49' 6.25"
8 Tyler Pinkney FR-1 Oregon 14.75m 48' 4.75"
9 Emilio Hernandez SR-4 Sacramento St. 14.56m 47' 9.25"
12 Clayton Johnson SO-2 Washington 14.16m 46' 5.5"
17 Taylor Kientzel-Means FR-1 California 13.65m 44' 9.5"
18 Jerome Prescod Freshman Spokane CC 13.62m 44' 8.25"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eugenio Mannucci SR-4 Idaho 17.71m 58' 1.25"
  • 16.84  
  • 17.56  
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.71  
  • 17.26  
2 Jeremy Hines FR-1 Stanford 17.38m 57' 0.25"
  • 17.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.49  
  • 17.05  
  • 17.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Geoffrey Tabor SO-2 Stanford 17.09m 56' 1"
  • 16.96  
  • 17.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Mark Weber JR-3 UCLA 17.02m 55' 10.25"
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
  • 17.02  
  • FOUL  
5 Ian Lettow SR-4 Colorado St. 16.82m 55' 2.25"
  • 15.86  
  • 15.93  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
6 Joe Bartlett JR-3 Washington St. 16.43m 53' 11"
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.94  
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Cameron Elisara SR-4 Washington 15.93m 52' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
8 Travis Smith SO-2 UC Riverside 15.88m 52' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Patrick Kowalsky SR-4 California 15.78m 51' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
10 Taylor Weldon SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.73m 51' 7.25"
  • 15.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrey Levkiv FR-1 Idaho 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
12 Marlyn Anderson SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jon Buchanan FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.29m 50' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.29  
14 Alberto Millan FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.96  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.40  
15 Jason Wacker SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.94m 49' 0.25"
  • 13.77  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.94  
16 William Dawson FR-1 Stanford 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
17 Jaret Rockenbach SR-4 Portland State 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
18 Randall Horn JR-3 Oregon 14.79m 48' 6.25"
  • 13.73  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
19 Samuel Wright FR-1 Whitworth 14.70m 48' 2.75"
  • 14.70  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.54  
20 Ben Elder SR-4 Western Washington 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Richard Anderson JR-3 Washington 14.50m 47' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
22 Cody Humphrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
23 Andrew Titherington FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.88m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.88  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.78  
24 Caleb Stuart SO-2 UC Riverside 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.75  
25 Kyle Rothwell FR-1 Idaho 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.36  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.30  
26 Michael Hoffman SR-4 Western Washington 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
27 Donavon Cunningham SO-2 Idaho 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
28 Dakotah Keys FR-1 Oregon 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
29 Andrew Ferleman SR-4 Washington 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 11.43  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.49  
  Cory Martin   Nike NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
14 Alberto Millan FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.96m 49' 1"
18 Randall Horn JR-3 Oregon 14.79m 48' 6.25"
22 Cody Humphrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.91m 45' 7.75"
23 Andrew Titherington FR-1 Sacramento St. 13.88m 45' 6.5"
24 Caleb Stuart SO-2 UC Riverside 13.75m 45' 1.5"
25 Kyle Rothwell FR-1 Idaho 13.66m 44' 9.75"
26 Michael Hoffman SR-4 Western Washington 13.27m 43' 6.5"
27 Donavon Cunningham SO-2 Idaho 12.82m 42' 0.75"
28 Dakotah Keys FR-1 Oregon 12.80m 42' 0"
29 Andrew Ferleman SR-4 Washington 12.19m 40' 0"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Andrey Levkiv FR-1 Idaho 15.55m 51' 0.25"
12 Marlyn Anderson SO-2 Eastern Washington 15.35m 50' 4.5"
13 Jon Buchanan FR-1 Eastern Washington 15.29m 50' 2"
15 Jason Wacker SO-2 Sacramento St. 14.94m 49' 0.25"
16 William Dawson FR-1 Stanford 14.90m 48' 10.75"
17 Jaret Rockenbach SR-4 Portland State 14.81m 48' 7.25"
19 Samuel Wright FR-1 Whitworth 14.70m 48' 2.75"
20 Ben Elder SR-4 Western Washington 14.62m 47' 11.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Eugenio Mannucci SR-4 Idaho 17.71m 58' 1.25"
2 Jeremy Hines FR-1 Stanford 17.38m 57' 0.25"
3 Geoffrey Tabor SO-2 Stanford 17.09m 56' 1"
4 Mark Weber JR-3 UCLA 17.02m 55' 10.25"
5 Ian Lettow SR-4 Colorado St. 16.82m 55' 2.25"
6 Joe Bartlett JR-3 Washington St. 16.43m 53' 11"
7 Cameron Elisara SR-4 Washington 15.93m 52' 3.25"
8 Travis Smith SO-2 UC Riverside 15.88m 52' 1.25"
9 Patrick Kowalsky SR-4 California 15.78m 51' 9.25"
10 Taylor Weldon SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.73m 51' 7.25"
21 Richard Anderson JR-3 Washington 14.50m 47' 7"
  Cory Martin   Nike NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michael Mai   US Army 23.26m 76' 3.75"
  • 22.03  
  • 23.26  
  • 22.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.96  
2 Alec Faldermeyer FR-1 UCLA 20.07m 65' 10.25"
  • 20.07  
  • 19.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.99  
  • FOUL  
3 David Paul   TBD! 20.00m 65' 7.5"
  • 19.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.16  
  • 20.00  
  • 19.87  
4 Lucais Mackay   Unattached 19.70m 64' 7.75"
  • 18.58  
  • 18.02  
  • 18.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.26  
  • 19.70  
5 Jordan Stray SR-4 Oregon 18.52m 60' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.40  
  • 18.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.25  
  • 18.52  
6 Carter Wells SR-4 Stanford 18.46m 60' 6.75"
  • 18.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.35  
  • 18.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.46  
7 Ian Lettow SR-4 Colorado St. 18.42m 60' 5.25"
  • 17.32  
  • 18.15  
  • 18.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.99  
  • FOUL  
8 Caleb Stuart SO-2 UC Riverside 18.29m 60' 0.25"
  • 17.85  
  • 17.57  
  • 18.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • FOUL  
9 William Dawson FR-1 Stanford 17.86m 58' 7.25"
  • 17.57  
  • 17.23  
  • 17.54  
  • 15.18  
  • 17.45  
  • 17.86  
10 Zach Nielsen SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.37m 57' 0"
  • 17.37  
  • 16.99  
  • FOUL  
11 Trey Mullen SR-4 Colorado 16.77m 55' 0.25"
  • 16.37  
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
12 Callan Duffy JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.38m 53' 9"
  • 16.38  
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
13 Conner Larned SO-2 Washington 16.25m 53' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.25  
  • 15.86  
14 Michael Hoffman SR-4 Western Washington 16.07m 52' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.07  
  • 15.34  
15 Taylor Weldon SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.75m 51' 8.25"
  • 15.18  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.75  
16 Alberto Millan FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.30m 50' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.30  
17 Ben Elder SR-4 Western Washington 14.92m 48' 11.5"
  • 14.07  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.92  
18 Jon Buchanan FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
19 Jeremy Hines FR-1 Stanford 14.72m 48' 3.5"
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Travis Smith SO-2 UC Riverside 14.50m 47' 7"
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Andrew Titherington FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 14.34  
22 Kyle Rothwell FR-1 Idaho 14.22m 46' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
23 Andrey Levkiv FR-1 Idaho 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Cody Humphrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Donavon Cunningham SO-2 Idaho NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Callan Duffy JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.38m 53' 9"
16 Alberto Millan FR-1 Sacramento St. 15.30m 50' 2.5"
17 Ben Elder SR-4 Western Washington 14.92m 48' 11.5"
18 Jon Buchanan FR-1 Eastern Washington 14.78m 48' 6"
19 Jeremy Hines FR-1 Stanford 14.72m 48' 3.5"
20 Travis Smith SO-2 UC Riverside 14.50m 47' 7"
21 Andrew Titherington FR-1 Sacramento St. 14.34m 47' 0.75"
22 Kyle Rothwell FR-1 Idaho 14.22m 46' 8"
23 Andrey Levkiv FR-1 Idaho 14.07m 46' 2"
24 Cody Humphrey FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.63m 44' 8.75"
  Donavon Cunningham SO-2 Idaho NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Michael Mai   US Army 23.26m 76' 3.75"
2 Alec Faldermeyer FR-1 UCLA 20.07m 65' 10.25"
3 David Paul   TBD! 20.00m 65' 7.5"
4 Lucais Mackay   Unattached 19.70m 64' 7.75"
5 Jordan Stray SR-4 Oregon 18.52m 60' 9.25"
6 Carter Wells SR-4 Stanford 18.46m 60' 6.75"
7 Ian Lettow SR-4 Colorado St. 18.42m 60' 5.25"
8 Caleb Stuart SO-2 UC Riverside 18.29m 60' 0.25"
9 William Dawson FR-1 Stanford 17.86m 58' 7.25"
10 Zach Nielsen SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.37m 57' 0"
11 Trey Mullen SR-4 Colorado 16.77m 55' 0.25"
13 Conner Larned SO-2 Washington 16.25m 53' 3.75"
14 Michael Hoffman SR-4 Western Washington 16.07m 52' 8.75"
15 Taylor Weldon SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.75m 51' 8.25"