February 9, 2012
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Ridgway JR-3 Navy 7.93 10
2 ASHLEY EDMOND FR-1 Navy 8.08 7
2 Kristin Smith JR-3 Navy 8.08 7
4 Jenne Jolie JR-3 Navy 8.18 5
5 Colleen McFadden SR-4 Navy 8.23 4
6 Samantha Westley SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.25 3
7 Mansfield Murph SR-4 Navy 8.34 2
8 Kelley Hussey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.37 1
9 CAMILLE ROSS JR-3 Navy 8.48 -
10 Jennifer Eikenberg FR-1 Navy 8.50 -
11 Arabia Littlejohn JR-3 Navy 8.56 -
12 Eilis McGovern FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.59 -
13 Chloe Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.63 -
14 Charlotte Criqui FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.73 -
15 Julia Murray SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.74 -
16 Leah Sibener JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.75 -
17 Lauren Carpenter JR-3 Navy 8.86 -
18 Maria Hacker FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.87 -
19 Catherine Frondorf FR-1 McDaniel 9.80 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jennifer Eikenberg FR-1 Navy 8.50 -
14 Charlotte Criqui FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.73 -
15 Julia Murray SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.74 -
17 Lauren Carpenter JR-3 Navy 8.86 -
18 Maria Hacker FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.87 -
19 Catherine Frondorf FR-1 McDaniel 9.80 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 ASHLEY EDMOND FR-1 Navy 8.08 7
6 Samantha Westley SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.25 3
9 CAMILLE ROSS JR-3 Navy 8.48 -
12 Eilis McGovern FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.59 -
13 Chloe Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.63 -
16 Leah Sibener JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.75 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jessica Ridgway JR-3 Navy 7.93 10
2 Kristin Smith JR-3 Navy 8.08 7
4 Jenne Jolie JR-3 Navy 8.18 5
5 Colleen McFadden SR-4 Navy 8.23 4
7 Mansfield Murph SR-4 Navy 8.34 2
8 Kelley Hussey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.37 1
11 Arabia Littlejohn JR-3 Navy 8.56 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Catherine Nuar   UNAT 1:02.73 -
1 Natasha Druggan JR-3 Navy 58.46 10
2 Colleen McFadden SR-4 Navy 59.58 8
3 SARAH BERNHART FR-1 Navy 59.67 6
4 Mansfield Murph SR-4 Navy 59.73 5
5 Janey Fugate FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:00.71 4
6 Stephanie Payne SR-4 Navy 1:01.56 3
7 Kristina Krupa SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.15 2
8 Nicole Lopez FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.19 1
9 Lauren Carpenter JR-3 Navy 1:02.27 -
10 Raychel Minker SR-4 Navy 1:02.33 -
11 Lauren Woodie SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.37 -
12 Marissa Buccellato SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.38 -
13 MARCI DEMYON FR-1 Navy 1:02.57 -
14 Caitlyn Fine JR-3 Navy 1:02.81 -
15 Amanda Bonilla SR-4 Navy 1:03.05 -
16 SARAH BARNUM FR-1 Navy 1:03.23 -
17 SIERRA PARKS FR-1 Navy 1:03.44 -
18 ASHLEY EDMOND FR-1 Navy 1:03.61 -
19 Kelly Bondulich FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.64 -
20 Lisa Potter FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.71 -
21 Jacqueline Porter SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.75 -
22 Leah Sibener JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.26 -
23 Monika Sullivan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.46 -
24 Lindsey Kent SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.75 -
25 Daphne White SO-2 Navy 1:04.79 -
26 Julia Murray SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:04.81 -
27 SARAH HUTCHINSON FR-1 Navy 1:05.01 -
28 CARLY LEARY FR-1 Navy 1:05.17 -
29 Paige Gance JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:05.24 -
30 Chloe Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.43 -
31 Brittany Gruber JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.62 -
32 Lauren Puleo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.56 -
33 Eva Smith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:07.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Catherine Nuar   UNAT 1:02.73 -
9 Lauren Carpenter JR-3 Navy 1:02.27 -
31 Brittany Gruber JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:06.62 -
32 Lauren Puleo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 SARAH BARNUM FR-1 Navy 1:03.23 -
18 ASHLEY EDMOND FR-1 Navy 1:03.61 -
19 Kelly Bondulich FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.64 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Lindsey Kent SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.75 -
25 Daphne White SO-2 Navy 1:04.79 -
27 SARAH HUTCHINSON FR-1 Navy 1:05.01 -
28 CARLY LEARY FR-1 Navy 1:05.17 -
29 Paige Gance JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:05.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Leah Sibener JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.26 -
26 Julia Murray SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:04.81 -
30 Chloe Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Caitlyn Fine JR-3 Navy 1:02.81 -
20 Lisa Potter FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.71 -
21 Jacqueline Porter SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.75 -
23 Monika Sullivan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.46 -
33 Eva Smith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:07.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Raychel Minker SR-4 Navy 1:02.33 -
12 Marissa Buccellato SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.38 -
13 MARCI DEMYON FR-1 Navy 1:02.57 -
17 SIERRA PARKS FR-1 Navy 1:03.44 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 SARAH BERNHART FR-1 Navy 59.67 6
6 Stephanie Payne SR-4 Navy 1:01.56 3
8 Nicole Lopez FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.19 1
11 Lauren Woodie SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.37 -
15 Amanda Bonilla SR-4 Navy 1:03.05 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natasha Druggan JR-3 Navy 58.46 10
2 Colleen McFadden SR-4 Navy 59.58 8
4 Mansfield Murph SR-4 Navy 59.73 5
5 Janey Fugate FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:00.71 4
7 Kristina Krupa SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.15 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Breeda Mannion   UNAT 2:28.70 -
0 Kellie Hall   UNAT 2:28.35 -
0 Alisa Batcher   UNAT 2:27.39 -
0 Tori Oberton   UNAT 2:27.48 -
0 Gee Mi Jorde   UNAT 2:25.36 -
0 Rachel Slater   UNAT 2:28.01 -
1 Shannon Cuthbert FR-1 Navy 2:17.58 10
2 ANNIE NORAH BEVERIDGE FR-1 Navy 2:20.42 8
3 MARIA Arnone FR-1 Navy 2:20.43 6
4 Kelly Maguire FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.26 5
5 Samantha Carl SO-2 Navy 2:23.66 4
6 Gabrielle Cocco SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.58 3
7 Megan Hotz FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.60 2
8 Paige Miller FR-1 Navy 2:26.72 1
9 Cassie Cummings SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:27.04 -
10 Natalie Stier JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:32.36 -
11 Megan Kelley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:34.90 -
12 Marie Ferguson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:36.04 -
13 Jennifer Zahn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:38.19 -
14 Kathryn Driest SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:42.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Breeda Mannion   UNAT 2:28.70 -
0 Gee Mi Jorde   UNAT 2:25.36 -
0 Tori Oberton   UNAT 2:27.48 -
0 Alisa Batcher   UNAT 2:27.39 -
7 Megan Hotz FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.60 2
9 Cassie Cummings SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:27.04 -
10 Natalie Stier JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:32.36 -
11 Megan Kelley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:34.90 -
12 Marie Ferguson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:36.04 -
13 Jennifer Zahn FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:38.19 -
14 Kathryn Driest SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:42.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kellie Hall   UNAT 2:28.35 -
0 Rachel Slater   UNAT 2:28.01 -
1 Shannon Cuthbert FR-1 Navy 2:17.58 10
2 ANNIE NORAH BEVERIDGE FR-1 Navy 2:20.42 8
3 MARIA Arnone FR-1 Navy 2:20.43 6
4 Kelly Maguire FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.26 5
5 Samantha Carl SO-2 Navy 2:23.66 4
6 Gabrielle Cocco SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.58 3
8 Paige Miller FR-1 Navy 2:26.72 1

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Mary Jordan   UNAT 5:27.87 -
0 Erica Hippe   UNAT 5:50.72 -
0 Nikki Funkhauser   UNAT 5:15.29 -
1 Liz Milewski JR-3 Navy 5:13.05 10
2 Annelise Madison SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:15.35 8
3 CHRISTINA BLAIR FR-1 Navy 5:19.96 6
4 Emily Doucette SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.45 5
5 Anna Bosse FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.78 4
6 Chaylene Guinto FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:26.86 3
7 Maggie Hashmall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.93 2
8 Jessica Peters FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:30.43 1
9 Jill Anderson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.68 -
10 Molly Ortiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:33.97 -
11 Josey Mintel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:39.69 -
12 Mary DeGregorio FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:41.87 -
13 Celeste Black SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:42.57 -
14 Megan Seiboldt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:44.35 -
15 Kimia Ganjaei JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:48.99 -
16 Maggie Ashton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:59.11 -
17 Missy Black JR-3 McDaniel 6:20.21 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Erica Hippe   UNAT 5:50.72 -
11 Josey Mintel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:39.69 -
12 Mary DeGregorio FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:41.87 -
13 Celeste Black SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:42.57 -
14 Megan Seiboldt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:44.35 -
15 Kimia Ganjaei JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:48.99 -
16 Maggie Ashton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:59.11 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Mary Jordan   UNAT 5:27.87 -
5 Anna Bosse FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:25.78 4
6 Chaylene Guinto FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:26.86 3
7 Maggie Hashmall FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:29.93 2
8 Jessica Peters FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:30.43 1
9 Jill Anderson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:30.68 -
10 Molly Ortiz JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:33.97 -
17 Missy Black JR-3 McDaniel 6:20.21 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Nikki Funkhauser   UNAT 5:15.29 -
1 Liz Milewski JR-3 Navy 5:13.05 10
2 Annelise Madison SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:15.35 8
3 CHRISTINA BLAIR FR-1 Navy 5:19.96 6
4 Emily Doucette SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.45 5

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madeline Zell FR-1 Navy 10:33.27 10
2 Emily Jensen FR-1 Navy 10:34.81 8
3 Jacqueline Blackburn JR-3 Navy 10:40.07 6
4 Lauren Schultz JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:44.38 5
5 Ashley Murphy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:44.59 4
6 Gabi Drummond FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:49.16 3
7 Brandie Huffman SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:55.59 2
8 Abby Flock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:58.03 1
9 Frances Loeb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:58.65 -
10 Julia Broach FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.75 -
11 Jena Daya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:05.86 -
12 Grace Hancock FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:19.28 -
13 Sydney Coates SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:21.49 -
14 Molly Van Doren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:29.42 -
15 Colleen Fridley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:34.76 -
16 Teresa Soley JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:35.56 -
17 Kathryn Hahn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:35.88 -
18 Laura Shinn JR-3 McDaniel 11:58.28 -
19 Phoebe McHale SO-2 McDaniel 12:02.00 -
  Becky Kaler FR-1 McDaniel NT -
  Kat Baselice SR-4 Johns Hopkins NT -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Julia Broach FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.75 -
11 Jena Daya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:05.86 -
12 Grace Hancock FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:19.28 -
13 Sydney Coates SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:21.49 -
14 Molly Van Doren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:29.42 -
15 Colleen Fridley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:34.76 -
16 Teresa Soley JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:35.56 -
17 Kathryn Hahn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:35.88 -
18 Laura Shinn JR-3 McDaniel 11:58.28 -
19 Phoebe McHale SO-2 McDaniel 12:02.00 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Madeline Zell FR-1 Navy 10:33.27 10
2 Emily Jensen FR-1 Navy 10:34.81 8
3 Jacqueline Blackburn JR-3 Navy 10:40.07 6
4 Lauren Schultz JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:44.38 5
5 Ashley Murphy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:44.59 4
6 Gabi Drummond FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:49.16 3
7 Brandie Huffman SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:55.59 2
8 Abby Flock SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:58.03 1
9 Frances Loeb FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:58.65 -
  Becky Kaler FR-1 McDaniel NT -
  Kat Baselice SR-4 Johns Hopkins NT -

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
0 UNAT A Erica Hippe, Nikki Funkhauser, Tori Oberton, Rachel Slater 4:37.62 -
0 Volleyball A Holly Berger, Caroline Jacobs, JB Loomis, Christy Rapp 4:43.12 -
0 Soccer A One Soccer, Two Soccer, Three Soccer, Four Soccer 4:45.20 -
0 UNAT
(B>)
B Gee Mi Jorde, Alisa Batcher, Kerstin Caesar, Breeda Mannion 4:46.51 -
1 Loyola (Md.) A Marissa Buccellato, Kristina Krupa, Megan Trainer, Jacqueline D'Antonio 4:20.07 10
2 Navy
(B>)
B Carly Leary, Ashley Edmond, Sarah Hutchinson, Mansfield Murph 4:27.36 8
3 Navy
(K>)
K Jordan Kronshage, Jennifer Eikenberg, Marci Demyon, Stephanie Payne 4:28.11 6
4 Washington and Lee A Janey Fugate, Natalie Stier, Jillian Katterhagen, Annelise Madison 4:28.40 5
5 Navy
(D>)
D Lauren Carpenter, Camille Ross, Sierra Parks, Natasha Druggan 4:30.30 4
6 Navy
(J>)
J Colleen McFadden, Kristin Smith, Arabia Littlejohn, Raychel Minker 4:30.71 3
7 Navy A Jenne Jolie, Jessica Ridgway, Leah Moore, Amanda Bonilla 4:32.27 2
8 Navy
(F>)
F Amanda Graham, Sarah Barnum, Daphne White, Sarah Bernhart 4:33.26 1
9 Johns Hopkins A Alexis Johnson, Kelley Hussey, Alexa Tzaferos, Cassie Cummings 4:38.43 -
10 Navy
(I>)
I Paige Miller, Samantha Carl, Emily Jensen, Madeline Zell 4:40.39 -
11 Washington and Lee
(B>)
B Julia Murray, Paige Gance, Lauren Woodie, Molly Ortiz 4:49.21 -
12 Navy
(G>)
G Shannon Cuthbert, Annie Norah Beveridge, Maria Arnone, Christina Blair 4:55.86 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
0 Soccer Soccer, Soccer, Soccer, Soccer 4:45.20 -
0 Volleyball Berger, Jacobs, Loomis, Rapp 4:43.12 -
3 Navy
(K>)
Kronshage, Eikenberg, Demyon, Payne 4:28.11 6
10 Navy
(I>)
Miller, Carl, Jensen, Zell 4:40.39 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
0 UNAT Hippe, Funkhauser, Oberton, Slater 4:37.62 -
2 Navy
(B>)
Leary, Edmond, Hutchinson, Murph 4:27.36 8
6 Navy
(J>)
McFadden, Smith, Littlejohn, Minker 4:30.71 3
8 Navy
(F>)
Graham, Barnum, White, Bernhart 4:33.26 1
11 Washington and Lee
(B>)
Murray, Gance, Woodie, Ortiz 4:49.21 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
0 UNAT
(B>)
Jorde, Batcher, Caesar, Mannion 4:46.51 -
5 Navy
(D>)
Carpenter, Ross, Parks, Druggan 4:30.30 4
7 Navy Jolie, Ridgway, Moore, Bonilla 4:32.27 2
12 Navy
(G>)
Cuthbert, Beveridge, Arnone, Blair 4:55.86 -
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Loyola (Md.) Buccellato, Krupa, Trainer, D'Antonio 4:20.07 10
4 Washington and Lee Fugate, Stier, Katterhagen, Madison 4:28.40 5
9 Johns Hopkins Johnson, Hussey, Tzaferos, Cummings 4:38.43 -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 AMANDA GRAHAM FR-1 Navy 3.30m 10' 10" 10
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 CAROLINE EVANS FR-1 Navy 3.30m 10' 10" 8
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Elizabeth Rubin SO-2 Navy 3.15m 10' 4" 6
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
4 Jillian Katterhagen FR-1 Washington and Lee 3.15m 10' 4" 5
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
5 Kelsey Bower FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.00m 9' 10" 3.5
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
5 Emily Kashka JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.00m 9' 10" 3.5
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
7 Tricia Decker JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.70m 8' 10.25" 2
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
8 Alexandra Hagan SO-2 Washington and Lee 2.70m 8' 10.25" 1
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Teronda Brown SO-2 Navy 14.34m 47' 0.75" 10
  • 14.14  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 14.34  
  • PASS  
  • 13.84  
2 Maressa Guynn SO-2 Navy 14.30m 46' 11" 8
  • 14.02  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.30  
  • 12.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Taylor Maxey JR-3 Washington and Lee 12.22m 40' 1.25" 6
  • 12.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.43  
4 Alessandra Piscitelli FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.30m 33' 9.5" 5
  • 9.30  
  • 8.12  
  • 10.30  
  • PASS  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.88  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Jennifer Monk JR-3 James Madison 3463 10
2 Melanie Sluzewicz JR-3 Navy 3069 8
3 Arian Davis SR-4 Navy 3059 6
4 Veronica Ffrench SO-2 Navy 2772 5
5 Emily Swenson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2665 4
6 Katie Corson SR-4 McDaniel 2509 3
7 Jasmine McCormick FR-1 McDaniel 2453 2
8 Courtney Willeford SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2332 1
9 Tracey Vill JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2184 -
10 Stephanie Amalfe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2181 -
11 Leigh Dannhauser SO-2 Washington and Lee 1543 -