December 1, 2012
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 1:52.96 -
2. Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 1:53.69 -
3. Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.82 -
4. Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:54.54 -
5. Shaw, Joshua SR-4 Navy 1:56.51 -
6. Oliver, Terrell FR-1 Delaware State 1:57.60 -
7. Chen, Kevin FR-1 Georgetown 1:58.16 -
8. McCoy, Michael SO-2 Coppin State 1:58.60 -
9. Wilson, Kody FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.28 -
10. Gbedo , Codjo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:00.19 -
11. Pointer, Bryan FR-1 Delaware State 2:00.36 -
12. Lamour, Harold SO-2 Morgan State 2:00.54 -
13. Davis, Delroy FR-1 Coppin State 2:00.80 -
14. Robinson, DeAndre SR-4 Morgan State 2:01.38 -
15. Noel, Abraham SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:01.91 -
16. Barnes, Brandon SO-2 Delaware State 2:02.18 -
17. Langton, Jesse SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.21 -
18. Pally, Joel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:02.53 -
19. Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Delaware State 2:02.74 -
20. Turner, Shaquille JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.03 -
21. Aryee, Jomar FR-1 William and Mary 2:04.51 -
22. Hicks, Sonny SO-2 Bowie State 2:04.71 -
23. Webb, Kraig JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.97 -
24. Turner, Javierelle SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:05.65 -
25. Arrington, Robert JR-3 Coppin State 2:06.57 -
26. Edwards, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.83 -
27. Smith, Nicolas FR-1 Morgan State 2:07.33 -
28. Ikwubuo, Kennedy SO-2 Morgan State 2:18.63 -
  Ledder, Billy SO-2 Georgetown NT -
  Hencke, Brian SR-4 Georgetown NT -
  Olia, Cameron JR-3 American NT -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arrington, Robert JR-3 Coppin State 2:06.57
2. Smith, Nicolas FR-1 Morgan State 2:07.33
3. Ikwubuo, Kennedy SO-2 Morgan State 2:18.63
  Olia, Cameron JR-3 American NT
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Kody FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.28
2. Gbedo , Codjo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:00.19
3. Pointer, Bryan FR-1 Delaware State 2:00.36
4. Noel, Abraham SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:01.91
5. Langton, Jesse SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.21
6. Pally, Joel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:02.53
7. Aryee, Jomar FR-1 William and Mary 2:04.51
8. Hicks, Sonny SO-2 Bowie State 2:04.71
9. Turner, Javierelle SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:05.65
10. Edwards, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.83
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw, Joshua SR-4 Navy 1:56.51
2. Oliver, Terrell FR-1 Delaware State 1:57.60
3. Lamour, Harold SO-2 Morgan State 2:00.54
4. Davis, Delroy FR-1 Coppin State 2:00.80
5. Robinson, DeAndre SR-4 Morgan State 2:01.38
6. Barnes, Brandon SO-2 Delaware State 2:02.18
7. Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Delaware State 2:02.74
8. Turner, Shaquille JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.03
9. Webb, Kraig JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.97
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 1:52.96
2. Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 1:53.69
3. Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.82
4. Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:54.54
5. Chen, Kevin FR-1 Georgetown 1:58.16
6. McCoy, Michael SO-2 Coppin State 1:58.60
  Ledder, Billy SO-2 Georgetown NT
  Hencke, Brian SR-4 Georgetown NT