December 1, 2012
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 1:52.96 -
2. Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 1:53.69 -
3. Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.82 -
4. Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:54.54 -
5. Shaw, Joshua SR-4 Navy 1:56.51   -
6. Oliver, Terrell FR-1 Delaware State 1:57.60   -
7. Chen, Kevin FR-1 Georgetown 1:58.16   -
8. McCoy, Michael SO-2 Coppin State 1:58.60   -
9. Wilson, Kody FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.28   -
10. Gbedo , Codjo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:00.19   -
11. Pointer, Bryan FR-1 Delaware State 2:00.36   -
12. Lamour, Harold SO-2 Morgan State 2:00.54   -
13. Davis, Delroy FR-1 Coppin State 2:00.80   -
14. Robinson, DeAndre SR-4 Morgan State 2:01.38   -
15. Noel, Abraham SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:01.91   -
16. Barnes, Brandon SO-2 Delaware State 2:02.18   -
17. Langton, Jesse SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.21   -
18. Pally, Joel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:02.53   -
19. Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Delaware State 2:02.74   -
20. Turner, Shaquille JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.03   -
21. Aryee, Jomar FR-1 William and Mary 2:04.51   -
22. Hicks, Sonny SO-2 Bowie State 2:04.71   -
23. Webb, Kraig JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.97   -
24. Turner, Javierelle SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:05.65   -
25. Arrington, Robert JR-3 Coppin State 2:06.57   -
26. Edwards, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.83   -
27. Smith, Nicolas FR-1 Morgan State 2:07.33   -
28. Ikwubuo, Kennedy SO-2 Morgan State 2:18.63   -
  Ledder, Billy SO-2 Georgetown NT   -
  Hencke, Brian SR-4 Georgetown NT   -
  Olia, Cameron JR-3 American NT   -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arrington, Robert JR-3 Coppin State 2:06.57  
2. Smith, Nicolas FR-1 Morgan State 2:07.33  
3. Ikwubuo, Kennedy SO-2 Morgan State 2:18.63  
  Olia, Cameron JR-3 American NT  
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Kody FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:59.28  
2. Gbedo , Codjo JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:00.19  
3. Pointer, Bryan FR-1 Delaware State 2:00.36  
4. Noel, Abraham SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:01.91  
5. Langton, Jesse SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:02.21  
6. Pally, Joel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:02.53  
7. Aryee, Jomar FR-1 William and Mary 2:04.51  
8. Hicks, Sonny SO-2 Bowie State 2:04.71  
9. Turner, Javierelle SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:05.65  
10. Edwards, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.83  
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shaw, Joshua SR-4 Navy 1:56.51  
2. Oliver, Terrell FR-1 Delaware State 1:57.60  
3. Lamour, Harold SO-2 Morgan State 2:00.54  
4. Davis, Delroy FR-1 Coppin State 2:00.80  
5. Robinson, DeAndre SR-4 Morgan State 2:01.38  
6. Barnes, Brandon SO-2 Delaware State 2:02.18  
7. Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Delaware State 2:02.74  
8. Turner, Shaquille JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.03  
9. Webb, Kraig JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:04.97  
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 1:52.96
2. Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 1:53.69
3. Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.82
4. Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:54.54
5. Chen, Kevin FR-1 Georgetown 1:58.16  
6. McCoy, Michael SO-2 Coppin State 1:58.60  
  Ledder, Billy SO-2 Georgetown NT  
  Hencke, Brian SR-4 Georgetown NT